Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 1
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) |
|
Print Date |
09 May 2013 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
13:09 |
|
|
Organizer |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
10 May 2013 |
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women |
Finals (23) |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
|
Heat 1 (23) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
689 |
4 |
Lovisa Forsgren |
1998 |
AQ3298 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
735 |
5 |
Anne Sofie Thrane |
2000 |
0042AW |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
1:03.07 |
630 |
6 |
Anne Almvig |
2001 |
|
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
1:03.40 |
713 |
7 |
Moa Ståhl |
1995 |
AV4695 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
639 |
1 |
Mathilde Laursen |
2000 |
0082AZ |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
1:00.95 |
940 |
2 |
Zara Enkebølle |
2001 |
0108AN |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
58.83 |
720 |
3 |
Victoria Bang |
2001 |
0146AM |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
58.50 |
670 |
4 |
Freya Tilsted Falden |
1999 |
9944BC |
AARS |
|
25m |
57.88 |
1112 |
5 |
Luca Isa Gorzolla |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
55.40 |
957 |
6 |
Nikoline Laura Rasmussen |
2000 |
0004BA |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
50m |
56.47 |
622 |
7 |
Julie K Madsen |
2001 |
0154AN |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
57.92 |
687 |
8 |
Ellinor Forsgren |
2001 |
AA7801 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
58.61 |
791 |
9 |
Sofie Amalie Bøss |
2001 |
0128AK |
JARL |
|
25m |
1:00.03 |
1007 |
10 |
Cecilie Biltoft |
2001 |
0184AU |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:02.76 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
117 |
1 |
Marlene Kochan |
2001 |
263501 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
55.06 |
127 |
2 |
Jana Sierck |
2001 |
266421 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
55.03 |
1013 |
3 |
Mathilde Sofie Sørensen |
2001 |
0168AU |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
53.95 |
692 |
4 |
Elin Gustafsson |
2000 |
BA8600 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
53.75 |
626 |
5 |
Julie Pagh Pedersen |
1998 |
9892AT |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
53.59 |
610 |
6 |
Julie Galsgaard Hansen |
2000 |
0022AC |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
53.60 |
947 |
7 |
Nikoline V Hansen |
2001 |
0188AO |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
53.80 |
1011 |
8 |
Caroline Lindquist |
2001 |
0174AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
54.22 |
838 |
9 |
Carina Bro |
2001 |
0172AP |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
55.04 |
678 |
10 |
Cathrine Sørensen |
2001 |
0132AW |
AARS |
|
25m |
55.37 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
620 |
1 |
Sophia Lindegaard |
2001 |
0132AV |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
53.13 |
584 |
2 |
Helene Levring Andersen |
2001 |
0132AY |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
52.88 |
936 |
3 |
Emma Beyer |
2000 |
0006AG |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
52.47 |
280 |
4 |
Chantal Förster |
1998 |
227930 |
HARZER |
|
25m |
52.07 |
36 |
5 |
Rixt Lettinga |
1998 |
199800480 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
51.51 |
629 |
6 |
Nikoline Skinbjerg |
2000 |
0022AG |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
51.60 |
463 |
7 |
Angelina Dzhumelya |
2001 |
294371 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
52.40 |
287 |
8 |
Jennyfer Gomez |
2001 |
BC6801 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
52.48 |
894 |
9 |
Tenna Knigge |
2001 |
0158AO |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
53.04 |
409 |
10 |
Maja Fling |
2001 |
BF9601 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
53.49 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
941 |
1 |
Ida Frandsen |
1999 |
9948AY |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
50.43 |
680 |
2 |
Maria Sørensen |
1999 |
9968BB |
AARS |
|
25m |
49.94 |
855 |
3 |
Mie Kirstine Nikolajsen |
1999 |
9906AM |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
49.78 |
114 |
4 |
Frederike Gerkens |
2001 |
274563 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
48.89 |
943 |
5 |
Therese Jetsmark Geiker |
2001 |
0162AD |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
48.69 |
619 |
6 |
Nicoline Larsen |
1999 |
9938AK |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
48.81 |
381 |
7 |
Johanna Mohr |
2000 |
258737 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
49.58 |
723 |
8 |
Karoline Munch Hansen |
2000 |
0038BA |
SVENDBORG |
|
50m |
49.88 |
631 |
9 |
Emma Rosquist Andersen |
2001 |
0162AS |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
50.00 |
335 |
10 |
Thilde Rud Iversen |
2001 |
0154AX |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
50.61 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1166 |
1 |
Aimeè Lindner |
1999 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
48.27 |
1057 |
2 |
Theresa Podsiadly |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH3 |
|
25m |
48.12 |
502 |
3 |
Kalee Mohammed |
2001 |
277895 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
47.78 |
501 |
4 |
Alee Mohammed |
2001 |
277894 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
47.64 |
951 |
5 |
Ida Koefoed |
2001 |
0108AO |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
47.60 |
1051 |
6 |
Vivien Koller |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
47.62 |
442 |
7 |
Maria Göring |
2000 |
287371 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
47.78 |
996 |
8 |
Marie-Fee Tobaben |
2000 |
272712 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
47.84 |
384 |
9 |
Jule Reuß |
1997 |
180616 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
48.25 |
445 |
10 |
Adriana Rank |
1999 |
321373 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
48.32 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
616 |
1 |
Frida Munch Jørgensen |
1999 |
9924AF |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
47.42 |
333 |
2 |
Emma Bugge Fynbo |
2001 |
0158AE |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
47.25 |
382 |
3 |
Lea Mohr |
1998 |
172492 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
46.86 |
296 |
4 |
Andrea Prai |
2001 |
AI3201 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
46.84 |
814 |
5 |
Camilla Heide Nielsen |
2000 |
0024AK |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
46.38 |
177 |
6 |
Laura Bartz |
2000 |
255886 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
46.39 |
637 |
7 |
Vera Veronica Jervidalo |
2001 |
0184AR |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
46.84 |
1141 |
8 |
Lilly von der Reith |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
47.01 |
600 |
9 |
Caroline Amstrup Pajbjerg |
1997 |
9726BA |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
47.39 |
898 |
10 |
Ester Møller |
2001 |
0102AV |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
47.60 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
949 |
1 |
Julie Høegh-Jørgensen |
2000 |
0062AI |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
46.24 |
672 |
2 |
Maja Ibsen |
2001 |
|
AARS |
|
25m |
46.04 |
466 |
3 |
Celine Ruedebusch |
2000 |
251007 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
45.91 |
1073 |
4 |
Nicole Schmid |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
45.82 |
363 |
5 |
Ida Kroon |
2001 |
AO3201 |
HS |
|
25m |
45.70 |
731 |
6 |
Emilie Madsen |
2000 |
0066AW |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
45.72 |
695 |
7 |
Felicia Jartelius |
2001 |
AS6601 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
45.85 |
1262 |
8 |
Moa Fröberg |
2000 |
BE7400 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
45.99 |
555 |
9 |
Maria Rye |
2001 |
0142AN |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
46.06 |
326 |
10 |
Natascha Holm Byskov |
2000 |
0072AY |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
46.34 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
572 |
1 |
Natascha Spiegel |
2000 |
221487 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
45.61 |
1256 |
2 |
Maja Atlas |
2001 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
45.55 |
156 |
3 |
Svenja Leupold |
2001 |
292653 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
45.50 |
437 |
4 |
Helen Stubbe |
1997 |
242069 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
45.36 |
807 |
5 |
Julie Gadgaard |
2001 |
0124AI |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
45.29 |
602 |
6 |
Christie Prøhl |
1998 |
9872AW |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
45.36 |
674 |
7 |
Sidse Månsson |
2000 |
0006BA |
AARS |
|
25m |
45.45 |
1139 |
8 |
Alicia Liebold |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
45.51 |
712 |
9 |
Johanna Sternskog |
2000 |
AJ1200 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
45.60 |
686 |
10 |
Cornelia Forsgren |
2000 |
AC2800 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
45.61 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
591 |
1 |
Marie Frandsen |
1999 |
9986BA |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
45.21 |
666 |
2 |
Klara Therkildsen |
1999 |
9946AT |
AARS |
|
25m |
45.04 |
1282 |
3 |
Jenny Wittig |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
45.00 |
291 |
4 |
Simone Karlsson |
2001 |
AI2201 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
44.83 |
378 |
5 |
Annika Hoffmann |
1999 |
258736 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
44.71 |
703 |
6 |
Wilma Ohlsson |
2000 |
AC6800 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
44.78 |
413 |
7 |
Thilde Lantz |
2001 |
AX6201 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
44.88 |
992 |
8 |
Marie Skowronnek |
2000 |
276471 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
45.02 |
392 |
9 |
Isabel Drzewiecki |
1998 |
BN1498 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
45.14 |
956 |
10 |
Malou Poulsen |
2001 |
0196AF |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
45.25 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
300 |
1 |
Michelle Liljegren |
1995 |
AN5295 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
44.51 |
1276 |
2 |
Luise Günther |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
44.41 |
303 |
3 |
Tilda Alfredsson |
2000 |
|
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
44.39 |
794 |
4 |
Anne Jakobsen |
1997 |
9796AE |
JARL |
|
25m |
44.24 |
1266 |
5 |
Moa Nygren |
2000 |
AL6500 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
44.12 |
237 |
6 |
Lene Sophie Urban |
2001 |
292241 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
44.15 |
61 |
7 |
Melanie Soltau |
1996 |
183534 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
44.27 |
1047 |
8 |
Laura Windisch |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
44.41 |
851 |
9 |
Cecilie Knudsen |
1997 |
9722AL |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
44.50 |
1101 |
10 |
Lea Martin |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
44.61 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
698 |
1 |
Thea Lindström |
2000 |
AF9600 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
43.87 |
457 |
2 |
Julie Lund |
2000 |
0076AX |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
43.76 |
634 |
3 |
Thora Elise Færgemann Jen |
1998 |
9836AT |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
43.55 |
380 |
4 |
Marie-Lise Mödl |
1999 |
293374 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
43.50 |
387 |
5 |
Jacqueline Taudien |
1994 |
167862 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
43.48 |
499 |
6 |
Anne-Christin Fleck |
2000 |
261272 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
43.49 |
1104 |
7 |
Ina Scholz |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
43.53 |
1071 |
8 |
Lilly-Sophie Groß |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
43.58 |
822 |
9 |
Louise Kronborg Frandsen |
1999 |
9924AA |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
43.86 |
1138 |
10 |
Alisa Fritzsch |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
44.11 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
355 |
1 |
Amanda Dittlau |
2000 |
AN5200 |
HS |
|
25m |
43.43 |
302 |
2 |
Alice Möller |
2000 |
AD9200 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
43.11 |
377 |
3 |
Charlotte Groß |
1998 |
216629 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
42.99 |
556 |
4 |
Hannah Fleng M. Jensen |
2000 |
0032AO |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
42.86 |
982 |
5 |
Annkathrin Kühl |
2000 |
237455 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
42.69 |
5 |
6 |
Meghan Olsen |
1998 |
9858BB |
HOBRO |
|
25m |
42.73 |
1154 |
7 |
Klara Tenhagen |
2000 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
42.93 |
1105 |
8 |
Sylvia Gorzolla |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
43.10 |
356 |
9 |
Alva Ericsson |
2000 |
AN8200 |
HS |
|
50m |
43.19 |
1072 |
10 |
Alexandra Penzold |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
43.46 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
545 |
1 |
Lise Bak |
1993 |
9362AB |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
42.63 |
172 |
2 |
Nadine Wiegand |
1999 |
295592 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
42.63 |
590 |
3 |
Kathrine Fog |
2000 |
0072BC |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
42.49 |
726 |
4 |
Matilda Holse |
1998 |
9854AS |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
42.40 |
430 |
5 |
Ida Persson |
1999 |
AA2699 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
42.39 |
113 |
6 |
Michelle Finger |
2000 |
242181 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
42.40 |
37 |
7 |
Gallyon Olde Hengel |
1999 |
199902926 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
42.48 |
1074 |
8 |
Vanessa Städter |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
42.55 |
1068 |
9 |
Josepha Glück |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
42.63 |
1137 |
10 |
Natalie Fröhlich |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
42.64 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
450 |
1 |
Gynn Davidsen |
1998 |
9808AS |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
42.34 |
428 |
2 |
Judith Jahnke |
2000 |
AC0600 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
42.12 |
1098 |
3 |
Lisa Marie Just |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
41.78 |
181 |
4 |
Michelle Förster |
2000 |
255877 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
41.50 |
942 |
5 |
Karoline Jetsmark Geiker |
1999 |
9944AO |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
41.39 |
721 |
6 |
Freya Ellehus |
2000 |
0076AJ |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
41.40 |
763 |
7 |
Fanny Isaksson |
1999 |
AK8299 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
41.78 |
121 |
8 |
Annika Kühne |
2000 |
281612 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
41.94 |
350 |
9 |
Stine T. Søndergaard |
1998 |
9822BB |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
42.27 |
667 |
10 |
Emma Kjær |
1999 |
9994AV |
AARS |
|
25m |
42.35 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
769 |
1 |
Hanne Melin-Romstad |
1999 |
AK2499 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
41.29 |
299 |
2 |
Ebba Persson |
1997 |
AF4497 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
40.97 |
1140 |
3 |
Annika Nestler |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
40.84 |
1155 |
4 |
Elisa Großer |
1991 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
40.26 |
1099 |
5 |
Anika Kirchhof |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
39.86 |
383 |
6 |
Merle Müller |
1992 |
148445 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
40.14 |
633 |
7 |
Nikoline Egerod Leth |
1996 |
9646AN |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
40.52 |
155 |
8 |
Paula Leupold |
1999 |
283209 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
40.85 |
438 |
9 |
Lisa Riediger |
2000 |
221678 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
41.01 |
793 |
10 |
Mathilde Hedemand |
1999 |
9978AQ |
JARL |
|
25m |
41.31 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
301 |
1 |
Klara Andersson |
1997 |
AH7897 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
39.54 |
199 |
2 |
Jasmin Troschier |
1998 |
237760 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
39.30 |
424 |
3 |
Kitty Thai |
1998 |
BG0698 |
KSLS |
|
50m |
39.05 |
1069 |
4 |
Michele Obermann |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
38.90 |
1161 |
5 |
Julia Elert |
1992 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
38.25 |
635 |
6 |
Emma F. Sørensen |
1998 |
9812AT |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
38.78 |
65 |
7 |
Julia Aschenbrenner |
1996 |
189263 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
38.99 |
1070 |
8 |
Theresa Lindner |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
39.15 |
787 |
9 |
Lisa Wiklund |
1996 |
BJ1496 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
39.33 |
1135 |
10 |
Celine Sporrer |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
39.62 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
770 |
1 |
Vanessa Nordling |
1998 |
AI1498 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
38.19 |
636 |
2 |
Helene Frasez Sørensen |
1995 |
9576AM |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
37.79 |
1132 |
3 |
Diana Schneider |
1987 |
|
WESTSACH8 |
|
25m |
37.50 |
331 |
4 |
Katja Lund Cliff |
1996 |
9646AV |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
36.70 |
345 |
5 |
Emma D. Rasmussen |
1996 |
9604AE |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
35.02 |
767 |
6 |
Josefin Lantz |
1996 |
AW5696 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
35.90 |
419 |
7 |
Hanna Nilsson |
1996 |
AJ2696 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
37.36 |
1088 |
8 |
Pia Du Puits |
1994 |
|
WESTSACH5 |
|
25m |
37.69 |
830 |
9 |
Sabrina H. Lauridsen |
1996 |
9698AQ |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
37.96 |
341 |
10 |
Camilla Madsen |
1997 |
9796AP |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
38.22 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
286 |
1 |
Agnes Cato |
2001 |
AB8201 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
43.74 |
232 |
2 |
Charlotte-Christin Sander |
2001 |
243683 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
41.94 |
1113 |
3 |
Nina Peuker |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
41.32 |
362 |
4 |
Daniella Horvath |
2001 |
AO9601 |
HS |
|
25m |
40.99 |
364 |
5 |
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
AF6801 |
HS |
|
25m |
38.71 |
848 |
6 |
Maria Møller Glargaard |
2001 |
0182AE |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
39.06 |
260 |
7 |
Jule Kramer |
2001 |
279923 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
41.00 |
846 |
8 |
Jannie Eickhardt |
2001 |
0134AI |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
41.62 |
603 |
9 |
Julie Søgaard |
2001 |
0174AS |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
42.99 |
1177 |
10 |
Jennifer Dreke |
2001 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
43.88 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1253 |
1 |
Joana Büttner |
2000 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
40.32 |
97 |
2 |
Laura Triebe |
2000 |
248729 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
39.91 |
298 |
3 |
Ellen Torkelsson |
2000 |
AD4800 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
39.47 |
373 |
4 |
Moa Williamsson |
2000 |
AF5800 |
HS |
|
25m |
38.19 |
86 |
5 |
Zoé Cara Peucelle |
2000 |
280695 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
37.11 |
485 |
6 |
Annalena Wolter |
2000 |
243925 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
37.81 |
819 |
7 |
Nadia Nørskov Vogt |
2000 |
0046AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
38.79 |
1252 |
8 |
Hanna Knuhr |
2000 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
39.89 |
180 |
9 |
Celine Förster |
2000 |
255878 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
40.26 |
231 |
10 |
Hannah Rühlke |
2000 |
305643 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
40.71 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
58 |
1 |
Birte Kristin Petersen |
1999 |
235366 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
40.81 |
82 |
2 |
Anne Opätz |
1999 |
305224 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
40.03 |
235 |
3 |
Eva Sperlich |
1999 |
231428 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
39.56 |
194 |
4 |
Frauke Seidel |
1999 |
237768 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
37.42 |
1108 |
5 |
Sophie Fischer |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
34.40 |
831 |
6 |
Simone H. Lauridsen |
1999 |
9952AG |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
34.66 |
243 |
7 |
Stephanie Zubke |
1999 |
269902 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
38.00 |
759 |
8 |
Cecilia Gabrielsson |
1999 |
AG9899 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
39.75 |
1100 |
9 |
Vanessa Kreusel |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
40.66 |
284 |
10 |
Julia Bengtsson |
1999 |
AV1699 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
40.83 |
|
|
Heat 22 (23) (15 - 16 years) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1106 |
1 |
Elisabeth Grösel |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
37.40 |
682 |
2 |
Fanny Andersson |
1997 |
AO9497 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
36.65 |
1134 |
3 |
Josefin Säurich |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
35.98 |
306 |
4 |
Paulina Wiklund-Nilsson |
1997 |
AF6297 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
35.87 |
190 |
5 |
Kim Losensky |
1998 |
237762 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
33.18 |
736 |
6 |
Julia Irmer |
1997 |
199696 |
MAGDEBURG |
|
25m |
34.00 |
785 |
7 |
Emma Wahlund |
1998 |
AB5298 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
35.92 |
1015 |
8 |
Marianne Bergé |
1997 |
|
CANARDS R |
|
25m |
36.28 |
827 |
9 |
Anna C. Lange |
1998 |
9814AU |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
36.82 |
41 |
10 |
Carlijn Viering |
1997 |
199701142 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
37.98 |
|
|
Heat 23 (23) (17 - 99 years) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
715 |
1 |
Lina Wingren |
1996 |
AQ7896 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
34.86 |
789 |
2 |
Emelie Åkerström |
1995 |
AM6295 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
34.80 |
143 |
3 |
Sabrina Gründer |
1996 |
165064 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
34.36 |
319 |
4 |
Andrea Martin |
1981 |
185049 |
HANNOVER |
|
25m |
34.10 |
883 |
5 |
Sidse Kehlet |
1996 |
9696AH |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
32.39 |
106 |
6 |
Cora Zwiesigk |
1993 |
163242 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
33.99 |
1205 |
7 |
Maiju Houni |
1996 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
34.36 |
110 |
8 |
Katharina Luise Ehmke |
1996 |
161600 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
34.79 |
414 |
9 |
Annie Lindström |
1996 |
AJ3696 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
34.82 |
228 |
10 |
Sophia Reck |
1996 |
256642 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
35.01 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 |
Print Date |
09 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
Print Time |
13:09 |
|