Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 32
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) |
|
Print Date |
12 May 2013 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
12:09 |
|
|
Organizer |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
10 May 2013 |
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men |
Heats (11) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
708 |
1 |
Henrik Sjödin |
1998 |
AB0798 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
459 |
2 |
Jonas Poulsen |
1998 |
9825AO |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
|
315 |
3 |
Philip Broberg |
1994 |
AM0194 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
|
448 |
4 |
Jakob Brinkmann |
1996 |
9683AE |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
|
671 |
5 |
Mads Hald |
1996 |
9689AR |
AARS |
|
25m |
|
706 |
6 |
Simon Rosén |
1997 |
AT9997 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
541 |
7 |
Asger Winther |
1993 |
9341AF |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
|
701 |
8 |
Henrik Nilsson |
1994 |
AA1994 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
565 |
9 |
Patrick Timmermann-Hansen |
1987 |
8725AD |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
984 |
1 |
Moritz Löbentrau |
1996 |
334962 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
23.12 |
388 |
2 |
Steffen Trog |
1997 |
306264 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
21.77 |
390 |
3 |
Philip Bergstedt |
1998 |
AG9598 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
20.28 |
1050 |
4 |
Florian Kuß |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
18.80 |
998 |
5 |
Frederick van der Weck |
1998 |
264325 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
18.52 |
989 |
6 |
Niklas Schütte |
1996 |
165187 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
18.55 |
1045 |
7 |
Tobias Kuß |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
19.00 |
410 |
8 |
Hakob Hakopian |
1998 |
AM3398 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
21.70 |
31 |
9 |
Bartho Broeke |
1998 |
199803773 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
23.04 |
396 |
10 |
Jesper Kaudern |
1997 |
AN4997 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
24.29 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
976 |
1 |
Fin Conje |
1996 |
177746 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
17.42 |
436 |
2 |
Christoph Schröter |
1997 |
189836 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
17.00 |
386 |
3 |
Linus-Alexander Storm |
1996 |
214682 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
16.70 |
281 |
4 |
Markus Stagge |
1989 |
106313 |
HARZER |
|
25m |
16.54 |
781 |
5 |
Daniel Swahn |
1995 |
AW7995 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
16.09 |
952 |
6 |
Jens Elkjær Nielsen |
1998 |
9875AN |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
16.21 |
1003 |
7 |
Marc Zurheiden |
1996 |
199448 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
16.63 |
669 |
8 |
William Andersen |
1994 |
9457AR |
AARS |
|
25m |
16.98 |
429 |
9 |
Maximilian Jahnke |
1998 |
AS2198 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
17.29 |
408 |
10 |
Arvid Elmberg |
1998 |
AH9598 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
18.40 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
439 |
1 |
Lukas König |
1997 |
256071 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
16.00 |
948 |
2 |
Jacob Hunsballe |
1997 |
9707AP |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
15.91 |
285 |
3 |
Sverre van Brink |
1998 |
AJ6798 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
15.52 |
202 |
4 |
Julian Wolf |
1997 |
234459 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
15.17 |
376 |
5 |
Gor Galunz |
1996 |
306513 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
14.94 |
310 |
6 |
Gilbert Erlandsson |
1995 |
AG6995 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
15.01 |
460 |
7 |
Christian Rasmussen |
1993 |
9325AK |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
15.50 |
937 |
8 |
Gustav Dandanell |
1997 |
9743AT |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
15.74 |
187 |
9 |
Magnus Hirschfeld |
1997 |
235740 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
15.98 |
1207 |
10 |
Nemo Laiho |
1998 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
16.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
824 |
1 |
Kristian Hermiz |
1998 |
9803AF |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
14.92 |
53 |
2 |
Henning Janßen |
1998 |
213786 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
14.80 |
823 |
3 |
Nicolai Grene |
1998 |
9885AE |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
14.70 |
98 |
4 |
Gabriel Turan |
1998 |
289026 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
14.50 |
292 |
5 |
Andreas Nordh |
1991 |
AN6591 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
14.49 |
245 |
6 |
Johannes Schröder |
1997 |
196247 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
14.50 |
198 |
7 |
Julian Thomas |
1997 |
234458 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
14.67 |
1286 |
8 |
Felix Jahnke |
1998 |
AF9598 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
14.76 |
3 |
9 |
Peter Højberg |
1996 |
9639AA |
HOBRO |
|
25m |
14.92 |
314 |
10 |
Gustav Josterud |
1994 |
AL9994 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
14.94 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1127 |
1 |
Pit Zimmermann |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
14.40 |
461 |
2 |
Teddi Rasmussen |
1996 |
9693AE |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
14.24 |
1093 |
3 |
Robert Domeier |
1995 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
14.18 |
208 |
4 |
Benjamin Bürger |
1998 |
191865 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
14.01 |
1150 |
5 |
Johannes Wagner |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH11 |
|
25m |
14.00 |
470 |
6 |
Mirco Czienskowski |
1995 |
161166 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
14.00 |
1152 |
7 |
Martin Henning |
1985 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
14.12 |
826 |
8 |
Christian Kaul |
1998 |
9859AI |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
14.20 |
1143 |
9 |
Bjarne Holfeld |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
14.30 |
1149 |
10 |
Lukas Reuter |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH11 |
|
25m |
14.40 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
475 |
1 |
Andre Schnakenberg |
1995 |
161176 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
14.00 |
1049 |
2 |
Michael Herpich |
1995 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
13.92 |
879 |
3 |
Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen |
1996 |
9657AD |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
13.79 |
236 |
4 |
Max Sziburies |
1998 |
224740 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
13.71 |
832 |
5 |
Simon Lundby Pedersen |
1998 |
9813AB |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
13.60 |
218 |
6 |
Niklas Heese |
1995 |
162861 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
13.62 |
1126 |
7 |
Max Zimmermann |
1995 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
13.73 |
755 |
8 |
Oscar Frisk-Garcia |
1996 |
AF7396 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
13.89 |
444 |
9 |
Felix Legler |
1995 |
164313 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
14.00 |
1222 |
10 |
Sakari Karppinen |
1998 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
14.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
870 |
1 |
Jacob Lindeman Holm |
1994 |
9499AF |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
13.48 |
1061 |
2 |
Richard Maywald |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH3 |
|
25m |
13.34 |
828 |
3 |
Rasmus Larsen |
1997 |
9763AD |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
13.30 |
148 |
4 |
Björn Janßen |
1995 |
163290 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
13.26 |
1125 |
5 |
Marcus Bischoff |
1995 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
13.10 |
1080 |
6 |
Lennard Günther |
1995 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
13.13 |
1084 |
7 |
Andrew Metzner |
1989 |
|
WESTSACH5 |
|
25m |
13.28 |
834 |
8 |
Simon Juhl Schmidt |
1997 |
9743AD |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
13.33 |
220 |
9 |
Marcel Kempert |
1994 |
153683 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
13.43 |
1248 |
10 |
Christian Scheliga |
1989 |
119364 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
13.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
974 |
1 |
Kevin Kiefer |
1997 |
|
WARDENBURG |
|
25m |
13.00 |
773 |
2 |
Alexander Ozerov |
1996 |
AS0396 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
12.79 |
213 |
3 |
Jasper Elias Frenz |
1997 |
209156 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
12.48 |
873 |
4 |
Anders Møller |
1991 |
9129AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
12.08 |
1228 |
5 |
Tatu Peltonen |
1989 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
11.48 |
1200 |
6 |
Johannes Lindroos |
1996 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
12.00 |
1085 |
7 |
Kurt Pflugbeil |
1989 |
|
WESTSACH5 |
|
25m |
12.21 |
1087 |
8 |
Max Steinert |
1993 |
|
WESTSACH5 |
|
25m |
12.56 |
1196 |
9 |
Janne Rissanen |
1997 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
12.80 |
1079 |
10 |
Gabriel Stolze |
1993 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
13.09 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
788 |
1 |
Oscar Zedendahl |
1995 |
AG4595 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
12.89 |
872 |
2 |
Sørin Martin Johannessen |
1991 |
9149AF |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
12.65 |
871 |
3 |
Frans Johannessen |
1992 |
9277AB |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
12.30 |
105 |
4 |
Anand Zedevijn |
1996 |
163492 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
12.00 |
874 |
5 |
Martin Terp Olesen |
1994 |
9449AD |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
11.32 |
774 |
6 |
Robert Palosaari |
1992 |
AC1392 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
11.99 |
89 |
7 |
Felix Radny |
1989 |
221481 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
12.20 |
1201 |
8 |
Juho Grönblom |
1998 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
12.50 |
1187 |
9 |
Casper Salminen |
1998 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
12.80 |
950 |
10 |
Adam Jørgensen |
1997 |
9785AP |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
13.01 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
147 |
1 |
Ben Heydecke |
1994 |
163286 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
12.87 |
758 |
2 |
Markus Fürst |
1996 |
AA2196 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
12.59 |
93 |
3 |
André Schäfer |
1990 |
207702 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
12.30 |
1185 |
4 |
Aleksi Kiikko |
1991 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
12.00 |
204 |
5 |
Robin Backhaus |
1989 |
054943 |
SG NEUKOLL |
|
25m |
10.73 |
323 |
6 |
Marc Wewstaedt |
1990 |
119426 |
HANNOVER |
|
25m |
11.90 |
878 |
7 |
Henrik Rathschau Sørensen |
1993 |
9303AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
12.20 |
1234 |
8 |
Oskari Soini |
1997 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
12.50 |
1233 |
9 |
Aaro Liitti |
1996 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
12.80 |
1227 |
10 |
Tatu Mäkiaho |
1995 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
13.00 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 |
Print Date |
12 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
Print Time |
12:09 |
|