Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 16
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) |
|
Print Date |
11 May 2013 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
10:21 |
|
|
Organizer |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
10 May 2013 |
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men |
Heats (10) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
593 |
4 |
Martin S. Jespersen |
1997 |
9717AQ |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
|
565 |
5 |
Patrick Timmermann-Hansen |
1987 |
8725AD |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
|
706 |
6 |
Simon Rosén |
1997 |
AT9997 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
708 |
2 |
Henrik Sjödin |
1998 |
AB0798 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
701 |
3 |
Henrik Nilsson |
1994 |
AA1994 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
397 |
4 |
Arvid Lundgren |
1997 |
AX5597 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
|
714 |
5 |
Rasmus Wetterborg |
1996 |
AC9396 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
683 |
6 |
Jonas Bengtling |
1980 |
AC3180 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
728 |
7 |
Theis Vibskov Kristensen |
1998 |
9885AO |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
|
561 |
8 |
René Rebsdorf |
1990 |
9083AE |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
|
64 |
9 |
Erik Steinhagen |
1989 |
117130 |
SG ESSEN |
|
25m |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
396 |
1 |
Jesper Kaudern |
1997 |
AN4997 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
|
984 |
2 |
Moritz Löbentrau |
1996 |
334962 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
24.76 |
952 |
3 |
Jens Elkjær Nielsen |
1998 |
9875AN |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
20.22 |
989 |
4 |
Niklas Schütte |
1996 |
165187 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
19.44 |
1050 |
5 |
Florian Kuß |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
19.26 |
998 |
6 |
Frederick van der Weck |
1998 |
264325 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
19.44 |
376 |
7 |
Gor Galunz |
1996 |
306513 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
19.54 |
948 |
8 |
Jacob Hunsballe |
1997 |
9707AP |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
22.80 |
1045 |
9 |
Tobias Kuß |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
29.67 |
592 |
10 |
Anders Husted |
1997 |
9727AQ |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
676 |
1 |
Finn Møller Nielsen |
1994 |
9417AL |
AARS |
|
25m |
19.00 |
806 |
2 |
Anders Bjørn Fries |
1996 |
9689AI |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
18.05 |
826 |
3 |
Christian Kaul |
1998 |
9859AI |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
18.00 |
386 |
4 |
Linus-Alexander Storm |
1996 |
214682 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
17.84 |
823 |
5 |
Nicolai Grene |
1998 |
9885AE |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
17.73 |
937 |
6 |
Gustav Dandanell |
1997 |
9743AT |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
17.78 |
976 |
7 |
Fin Conje |
1996 |
177746 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
17.93 |
1235 |
8 |
Gustav Ollvik |
1998 |
|
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
18.00 |
315 |
9 |
Philip Broberg |
1994 |
AM0194 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
18.90 |
394 |
10 |
Mikael Frost |
1993 |
AS5393 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
19.09 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
202 |
1 |
Julian Wolf |
1997 |
234459 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
17.40 |
310 |
2 |
Gilbert Erlandsson |
1995 |
AG6995 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
17.21 |
675 |
3 |
Dan Møller Nielsen |
1988 |
8837AB |
AARS |
|
25m |
17.03 |
1281 |
4 |
Fabian Newald |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
16.95 |
198 |
5 |
Julian Thomas |
1997 |
234458 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
16.68 |
1093 |
6 |
Robert Domeier |
1995 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
16.88 |
1245 |
7 |
Marco Klame |
1989 |
220334 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
17.00 |
487 |
8 |
Nico Faßhauer |
1998 |
222097 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
17.04 |
53 |
9 |
Henning Janßen |
1998 |
213786 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
17.35 |
388 |
10 |
Steffen Trog |
1997 |
306264 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
17.53 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
208 |
1 |
Benjamin Bürger |
1998 |
191865 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
16.50 |
1043 |
2 |
Florian Laukner |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
16.39 |
1230 |
3 |
Vilppu Penttilä |
1997 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
16.20 |
486 |
4 |
Nils Beyer |
1998 |
223017 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
16.00 |
164 |
5 |
Johannes Rach |
1993 |
154400 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
16.00 |
832 |
6 |
Simon Lundby Pedersen |
1998 |
9813AB |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
16.00 |
1150 |
7 |
Johannes Wagner |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH11 |
|
25m |
16.00 |
176 |
8 |
Linus Aulich |
1996 |
220344 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
16.32 |
878 |
9 |
Henrik Rathschau Sørensen |
1993 |
9303AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
16.50 |
578 |
10 |
Ulf Petzoldt |
1967 |
084848 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
16.65 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
661 |
1 |
Benjamin Beirholm Larsen |
1995 |
9533AQ |
AARS |
|
25m |
15.89 |
1201 |
2 |
Juho Grönblom |
1998 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
15.80 |
1248 |
3 |
Christian Scheliga |
1989 |
119364 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
15.75 |
1125 |
4 |
Marcus Bischoff |
1995 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
15.59 |
970 |
5 |
Jan-Florian Käter |
1998 |
|
WESER |
|
25m |
15.50 |
1086 |
6 |
Martin Schmidt |
1988 |
|
WESTSACH5 |
|
25m |
15.59 |
461 |
7 |
Teddi Rasmussen |
1996 |
9693AE |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
15.70 |
101 |
8 |
Nic Wetzel |
1998 |
244767 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
15.77 |
220 |
9 |
Marcel Kempert |
1994 |
153683 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
15.84 |
444 |
10 |
Felix Legler |
1995 |
164313 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
15.90 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
489 |
1 |
Alexander Reppin |
1997 |
209446 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
15.28 |
542 |
2 |
Marcus Brandborg |
1997 |
9713AL |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
14.83 |
1229 |
3 |
Tuukka Myller |
1994 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
14.54 |
877 |
4 |
Karsten Schütt |
1991 |
9103AA |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
13.59 |
93 |
5 |
André Schäfer |
1990 |
207702 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
12.77 |
774 |
6 |
Robert Palosaari |
1992 |
AC1392 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
13.29 |
594 |
7 |
Lasse Kammer |
1995 |
9593AH |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
14.32 |
773 |
8 |
Alexander Ozerov |
1996 |
AS0396 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
14.69 |
824 |
9 |
Kristian Hermiz |
1998 |
9803AF |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
15.25 |
1127 |
10 |
Pit Zimmermann |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
15.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
147 |
1 |
Ben Heydecke |
1994 |
163286 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
15.27 |
869 |
2 |
Peter Lund Hansen |
1992 |
9259AG |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
14.82 |
1228 |
3 |
Tatu Peltonen |
1989 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
14.45 |
871 |
4 |
Frans Johannessen |
1992 |
9277AB |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
13.50 |
100 |
5 |
Julius Weck |
1990 |
132656 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
12.77 |
874 |
6 |
Martin Terp Olesen |
1994 |
9449AD |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
13.18 |
833 |
7 |
Michael Petersen |
1994 |
9409AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
14.19 |
870 |
8 |
Jacob Lindeman Holm |
1994 |
9499AF |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
14.63 |
475 |
9 |
Andre Schnakenberg |
1995 |
161176 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
15.00 |
1087 |
10 |
Max Steinert |
1993 |
|
WESTSACH5 |
|
25m |
15.45 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
216 |
1 |
Lars Andre Großmann |
1997 |
178776 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
15.25 |
1226 |
2 |
Simo Laiho |
1993 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
14.80 |
873 |
3 |
Anders Møller |
1991 |
9129AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
14.39 |
872 |
4 |
Sørin Martin Johannessen |
1991 |
9149AF |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
13.31 |
81 |
5 |
Sebastian Müller |
1987 |
082149 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
12.77 |
328 |
6 |
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
8839AB |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
12.94 |
1126 |
7 |
Max Zimmermann |
1995 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
13.90 |
1079 |
8 |
Gabriel Stolze |
1993 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
14.58 |
166 |
9 |
Franz Schmidt |
1997 |
210652 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
14.85 |
1278 |
10 |
Alexander Woeschka |
1987 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
15.33 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 |
Print Date |
11 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
Print Time |
10:21 |
|