2021-08-05   04:28:19
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for Swedish Grand Prix 2

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Session 1 Saturday 9 March 2013 10.00

8_S
Gren 8, 50m Backstroke Women 
 
 
 
ID  Namn  Fdd  Frening  Licens  Bassng  Anmtid  Status 









 
262  Kuras Magdalena  1988  SK TRITON  AR9288  50 m  28.75   
152  Lindborg Ida  1994  MKK  AB0494  50 m  29.90   
154  Olsson Linna  1994  MKK  BX0494  50 m  30.21   
255  Klarn Lovisa  1992  SDERTRN  AK1692  50 m  30.24   
334  Eriksson Linda  1991  SS04  AI4891  50 m  30.38   
103  Carln Erika  1994  JNKPING  AM5294  50 m  30.59   
171  Eriksson Jessica  1995  SK NEPTUN  AH0895  50 m  30.83   
138  Andersson Madelene  1995  LASS  BH3495  50 m  30.89   
53  Bender Daniella  1996  KVIK  9616AB  50 m  30.98   
10  231  Wahlstrm Emma  1994  SPRVGEN  AF9294  50 m  31.06   
11  220  Svensson Sofia  1993  SKVDE SS  AF0893  50 m  31.12   
12  329  Jnsson Dinah  1998  YSTADS SS  AN6498  50 m  31.29   
13  294  Hippi Jaqueline  1996  VSBY SS  AJ8496  50 m  31.46   
14  114  Wran Linnea  1998  KALMAR SS  AO1898  50 m  31.49   
15  15  Upanne Lotta  1998  FINLAND  98A195  50 m  31.52   
16  112  Lewton Josefin  1997  KALMAR SS  BF0297  50 m  31.57   
17  219  Stenhammar Emelie  1993  SKVDE SS  BH4293  50 m  31.62   
18  161  Hstman Isabelle  1990  MASS  BR8890  50 m  31.69   
19  89  Kristensson Alfhild  1999  GTEBORG  AI6699  50 m  31.96   
20  293  Hedman Felicia  1995  VSBY SS  BR6895  50 m  31.96   
21  279  dling Micaela  1990  TBY SIM  AM6890  50 m  31.97   
22  281  Carlsson Linna  1998  UPSALA S  AC8298  50 m  31.99   
23  263  Olsson Ellen  1995  SK TRITON  AA3695  50 m  32.05   
24  132  Vater Clara  1997  LANDSKRONA  AH7497  50 m  32.69   
25  41  Tsernotopoulou Aikaterini  1995  ARGIROUPOL    50 m  33.02   
26  237  Schwartz Jennifer  1994  STRNGNS  AD8694  50 m  33.49   
27  244  Johansson Malin  1997  SK SYDSIM  AL0497  50 m  34.43   
28  86  Bielicz Linna  1994  GTEBORG  BJ3294  25 m  30.35   
29  260  Unnermark Vilma  1997  SDERTRN  AI9697  25 m  31.02   
30  92  Bjrkbacka Paulina  1995  HARNS SKU  AY6295  25 m  31.24   
31  Elovirta Salla  1997  FINLAND  97A664  25 m  31.46   
32  170  Ekman Christine  1994  SK NEPTUN  AE8294  25 m  31.48   
33  165  Rosn Anna  1994  MASS  AD2894  25 m  31.93   
34  333  Rigbck Alice  1994  SA  AT8294  25 m  32.74   
 
 

Skapad av WinGrodan 1.21.01  Utskriftsdatum  09 mars 2013 
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun  Utskriftstid  09:07 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner