Program for Swedish Grand Prix 2
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 27
|
Competition name |
Swedish Grand Prix 2 |
|
Print Date |
10 March 2013 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
08:10 |
|
|
Organizer |
SSF/SK Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
09 March 2013 |
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 400m Freestyle Women |
Heats (3) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
11 |
0 |
Noora Laukkanen |
1993 |
93A392 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
25m |
|
296 |
1 |
Isabell Kjellberg |
1997 |
AR7497 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
4:57.67 |
150 |
2 |
Josefine Hansson |
1992 |
AL8292 |
MKK |
|
50m |
4:33.85 |
98 |
3 |
Josefin Eriksen |
1995 |
AS2495 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
|
50m |
4:29.30 |
175 |
4 |
Laura Lajunen |
1992 |
CG2692 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
50m |
4:22.34 |
295 |
5 |
Josefine Hippi |
1994 |
BA4494 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
4:25.54 |
261 |
6 |
Alba Forés |
1998 |
AI5298 |
SK TRITON |
|
50m |
4:32.12 |
217 |
7 |
Louise Hjalmarsson |
1997 |
AV8697 |
SKÖVDE SS |
|
50m |
4:36.79 |
331 |
8 |
Anna Jonsson |
1994 |
AK3694 |
ÖSA |
|
25m |
4:32.59 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
286 |
0 |
Emma Öhman |
1997 |
AL8297 |
WISBY SS |
|
25m |
4:40.94 |
260 |
1 |
Vilma Unnermark |
1997 |
AI9697 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
|
50m |
4:40.62 |
263 |
2 |
Ellen Olsson |
1995 |
AA3695 |
SK TRITON |
|
50m |
4:33.68 |
68 |
3 |
Ida Schütt |
1996 |
9642AI |
KVIK |
DEN |
50m |
4:28.68 |
95 |
4 |
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
AO1896 |
HS |
|
50m |
4:21.18 |
297 |
5 |
Josefin Lindkvist |
1993 |
AK4493 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
4:25.38 |
36 |
6 |
Benita Haikola |
1989 |
|
VanVe |
FIN |
50m |
4:30.50 |
50 |
7 |
Majken Smith |
1997 |
|
Asker SK |
NOR |
50m |
4:36.31 |
258 |
8 |
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
BN4493 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
|
25m |
4:19.05 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
342 |
0 |
Desirée Andersson |
1990 |
AU3890 |
POLISEN |
|
25m |
4:36.82 |
290 |
1 |
Mikaela Bäck |
1995 |
AE9895 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
4:38.44 |
138 |
2 |
Madelene Andersson |
1995 |
BH3495 |
LASS |
|
50m |
4:32.54 |
66 |
3 |
Julie Brøndum Petersen |
1994 |
9456AG |
KVIK |
DEN |
50m |
4:28.20 |
269 |
4 |
Elsa Ericsson |
1995 |
AI0895 |
TÄBY SIM |
|
50m |
4:19.88 |
216 |
5 |
Céline Bertrand |
1995 |
AB7295 |
SKÖVDE SS |
|
50m |
4:25.25 |
312 |
6 |
Frida Berggren |
1994 |
AE1894 |
VÄSTERÅS |
|
50m |
4:29.92 |
74 |
7 |
Louise Halldén |
1998 |
AW2498 |
DANDERYD |
|
50m |
4:33.93 |
114 |
8 |
Linnea Wranå |
1998 |
AO1898 |
KALMAR SS |
|
50m |
4:57.77 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 |
Print Date |
10 March 2013 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
08:10 |
|