Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinterneptuniaden 2023 (50m)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 feb 2023 till den 5 feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
SKINS 50m Fjärilsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Eat greenii |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
45 |
|
Sara Junevik |
2000 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
352 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
397 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
27.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
361 |
|
Vilma Unnermark |
1997 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
83 |
|
Felicia Klintemar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
263 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
28.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
88 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
126 |
|
Sara Lofter |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
395 |
|
Therese Baltzarsson |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
29.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
255 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
357 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
463 |
|
Nadin Szeghalmi |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
29.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
293 |
|
Johanna Bagelius |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
86 |
|
Kiira Mauranen |
1999 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
32 |
|
Maja Björkbacka |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
29.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
393 |
|
Else Jomaa |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
273 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
77 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
1996 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
96 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
404 |
|
Hanna Hargsten |
1999 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
269 |
|
Lisa Uddeholt |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
127 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
259 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
30.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
287 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
37 |
|
Sammi Thai |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
398 |
|
Leah Ishaq |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
365 |
|
Maja Frejd |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
325 |
|
Julia Ottosson |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
322 |
|
Vilma Lindberg |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
411 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
31.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
159 |
|
Hedvig Kinnunen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
155 |
|
Malva Sjödahl |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
24 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
31.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
466 |
|
Sara Wattad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
31.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
452 |
|
Alice Sjödén-Sikström |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
32.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
4 |
|
Ida Nygren |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
130 |
|
Julia Lundgren |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
327 |
|
Elina Tshibanda |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
158 |
|
Melissa Stålhammar Kierkegaard |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
487 |
|
Nathalie Falk |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.28 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
449 |
|
Freja Löfgren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
32.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
44 |
|
Ester Costa |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
32.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
144 |
|
Emilia Lindberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
473 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
32.77 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
326 |
|
Moa Forsgren |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
21 |
|
Natalie Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
32.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
8 |
|
Ida Haidari |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
392 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
470 |
|
Natalia Ljung |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
33.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
412 |
|
Bianca Utgren |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
128 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
33.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
247 |
|
Agnes Gustafson |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
33.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
154 |
|
Adele Ramm-Ericson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
33.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
292 |
|
Elin Borgman |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
29 |
|
Sofia Sundström Curstedt |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
33.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
342 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
16 |
|
Signe Roos |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
33.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
125 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
34.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
153 |
|
Molly Brodd |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
34.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
141 |
|
Lovisa Emanuelsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
34.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
143 |
|
Alicia Uebel |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
34.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
23 |
|
Micaela Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
34.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
166 |
|
Fanny Lidegran |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
34.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
485 |
|
Ella Lundgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.07 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
49 |
|
Nora Lovisa Edin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
35.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
377 |
|
Claire Luo |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
424 |
|
Lovisa Gyllbäck |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
35.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
217 |
|
Tea Orneman |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
35.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
480 |
|
Sofia Lofter |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
35.30 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
208 |
|
Ellen Ekengren |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
35.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
223 |
|
Anna Maria Olympia Rosenqvist |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
35.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
281 |
|
Signe Sanneving |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
35.72 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
22 |
|
Greta Bruzelius |
|
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
35.81 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
323 |
|
Ebba Mattisson |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
35.91 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
284 |
|
Ebba Nilsson |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
36.04 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
477 |
|
Engla Blanco |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
36.12 |
|
EFT |
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
433 |
|
Tilde Bender Johansson |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
36.28 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
142 |
|
Sofia Fahlen |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
36.44 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
209 |
|
Linnea Björkholm |
|
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
36.66 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
62 |
|
Delara Ronquist |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
36.67 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
328 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
36.69 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
348 |
|
Sara Pölkki |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
415 |
|
Louise Axland |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
36.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
380 |
|
Stina Fleck |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
206 |
|
Molly McKechnie |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
37.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
379 |
|
Tilde Ekman |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
476 |
|
Vera Landegren |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.36 |
S |
EFT |
|
|
|
|
88 |
344 |
|
Lova Wahlstedt |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
140 |
|
Lovis Carltoft |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
37.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
46 |
|
Liv Fahlen |
2010 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
114 |
|
Liv Gullberg |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
37.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
218 |
|
Stella Rahm |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
37.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
199 |
|
Alexia Duhanes |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
37.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
48 |
|
Emilia Olsson |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
38.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
305 |
|
Nicole Nyström |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
39.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
51 |
|
Emilia Lauritzen |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
40.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
47 |
|
Christina Crona |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
40.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
298 |
|
Ella Svanholm |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
310 |
|
Amanda Toverud |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
383 |
|
Nefeli Antoniou |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
439 |
|
Lilly Andersson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
41.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
52 |
|
Alma Leinder |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
42.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
248 |
|
Märta Bengter |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
43.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
340 |
|
Evangelina Christidou |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
213 |
|
Ella Sjökvist |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
43.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
438 |
|
Judith Axelson |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
45.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
299 |
|
Ebba Callberg |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
46.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
230 |
|
Kerstin Stenström |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
46.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
338 |
|
Elvira Fransson |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
50.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
368 |
|
Charvi Panugannti |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
314 |
|
Silja Kristjansdottir |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
313 |
|
Celeste Rickberg |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 08:05:12 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinterneptuniaden 2023 (50m)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 feb 2023 till den 5 feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
SKINS 50m Fjärilsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Simfestivalen 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
461 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
1998 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
24.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
79 |
|
Pontus Flodqvist |
1988 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
24.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
251 |
|
Jonathan Kling |
1993 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
24.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
80 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
75 |
|
Erik Kähr |
1995 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
25.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
74 |
|
Albin Eriksson |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
25.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
264 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
25.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
360 |
|
Theodor Fridh |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
258 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
2001 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
26.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
464 |
|
Oliver Rasool |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
26.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
85 |
|
Karl Gustav Gérnyi |
1999 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
26.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
333 |
|
Johan Thormé Rova |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
131 |
|
Aksel Hillerström Vagli |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
81 |
|
Dennis Partanen |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
261 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
27.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
6 |
|
Jonathan Essien |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
262 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
27.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
394 |
|
Philip Bentzer |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
27.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
84 |
|
Ferdinand Bang |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
334 |
|
Valentino Vrbanus |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
277 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
38 |
|
Mario Orrego |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
27.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
458 |
|
David Alonso |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
27.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
90 |
|
Morris Martin |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
94 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
367 |
|
Botvid Wiell |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
471 |
|
Filip Antlöv |
1998 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.97 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
366 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
288 |
|
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
331 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
161 |
|
Oliver Rundström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
35 |
|
Carl Larsson |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
137 |
|
Vincent Forss |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
282 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
330 |
|
Albin Tetli |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
276 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
34 |
|
Olle Pettersson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
29.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
64 |
|
Alexander Richards Nilsson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
283 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
386 |
|
Tee Thern |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
29.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
170 |
|
Emil Blomberg |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
279 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
453 |
|
Justin Åkesson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
30.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
353 |
|
Tommy Ritmberg |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
389 |
|
Gustav Aglert |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
178 |
|
Dominic Calgar Lindin |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
30.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
15 |
|
Ian Kim |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
28 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
31.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
3 |
|
Bulut Chalashkan |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
221 |
|
Alexander Lundström-Gars |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
31.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
370 |
|
Axel Svahn |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
215 |
|
Alexander Lindblom |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
31.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
421 |
|
Joakim Sandström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
31.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
375 |
|
Elias Bergfeldt |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
420 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
31.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
469 |
|
Sam Asaad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
32.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
148 |
|
Anton Chubakov |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
136 |
|
Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
164 |
|
Christian Nylander Senke |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
294 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
369 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
163 |
|
Lucas Netzell |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
103 |
|
Alexander Yngman |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
1 |
|
Simon Blom |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
216 |
|
Hugo Krogstad |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
32.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
425 |
|
Melker Larsson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
113 |
|
Lucas Berg |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
33.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
222 |
|
Arvid Löwenborg |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
33.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
214 |
|
Alexander Kvarfordh Andres |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
33.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
27 |
|
Cesar Önnesjö |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
34.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
448 |
|
Arvid Elfwing |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
34.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
442 |
|
Otto Theisz |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
34.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
203 |
|
Wilgot Wiklund |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
34.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
372 |
|
Jesselton von Walden |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
204 |
|
Anton Rejnwahl |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
36.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
373 |
|
Bosse Johansson |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
212 |
|
Henry Arvered |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
38.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
423 |
|
Nicola Ponzio |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
38.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
445 |
|
Theodor Eliopoulos Vellas |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
38.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
345 |
|
Nikola Boskov |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
211 |
|
Eric Björkholm |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
39.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
224 |
|
Vasilis Maximilian Rosenqvist |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
39.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
437 |
|
Johannes Malki |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
39.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
304 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
44.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
343 |
|
Linus Kramar |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
275 |
|
Yurii Khomiak |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
59 |
|
Casper Granbom-Rejving |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
444 |
|
Sixten De Wendel |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
12 |
|
Daniel Khaytan |
2007 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
197 |
|
Lukas Jernberg Fredby |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
9 |
|
Samuel Flodén |
2009 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
339 |
|
Erik Chechel |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 08:05:14 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinterneptuniaden 2023 (50m)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 feb 2023 till den 5 feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
100m Bröstsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Simfestivalen 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
78 |
|
Markus Charlton |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:03.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
359 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
93 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
253 |
|
David Kaspervik |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:07.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
250 |
|
Jakub Majta |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:07.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
|
Jonathan Olsson Stridh |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
457 |
|
Daniel Ruijs |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:08.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
367 |
|
Botvid Wiell |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
471 |
|
Filip Antlöv |
1998 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.31 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
161 |
|
Oliver Rundström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:09.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
296 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
95 |
|
Uno Härmark |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:10.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
388 |
|
Alvin Johansson |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:10.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
135 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:11.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
39 |
|
Samuel Paulson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:11.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
133 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:11.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
34 |
|
Olle Pettersson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:12.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
3 |
|
Bulut Chalashkan |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
91 |
|
Oliver Albinzon |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
131 |
|
Aksel Hillerström Vagli |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
422 |
|
Isak Sjöblom |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:15.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
38 |
|
Mario Orrego |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
167 |
|
Einar Welander |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:16.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
145 |
|
Gabriel Ericsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:16.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
221 |
|
Alexander Lundström-Gars |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:17.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
168 |
|
Noah Almén |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:17.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
170 |
|
Emil Blomberg |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:17.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
138 |
|
Vincent Nordlander |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:18.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
330 |
|
Albin Tetli |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
165 |
|
Jonathan Nilsson |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:18.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
15 |
|
Ian Kim |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:19.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
164 |
|
Christian Nylander Senke |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:19.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
162 |
|
Simon Rehn |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:19.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
396 |
|
Oskar Fridsell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:20.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
235 |
|
Aleksi Törnquist |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:21.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
260 |
|
Nathanael Alexanderson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:22.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
97 |
|
Axel Kallin |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:24.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
371 |
|
Elton Rosén |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:24.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
61 |
|
Liam Lesko |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:25.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
172 |
|
Hugo Hedqvist |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:26.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
345 |
|
Nikola Boskov |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
204 |
|
Anton Rejnwahl |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
448 |
|
Arvid Elfwing |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:26.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
146 |
|
Leo Junlén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:28.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
100 |
|
Milton Eriksson |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:28.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
211 |
|
Eric Björkholm |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
295 |
|
Felix Bang |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:30.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
193 |
|
Marcus Asplund |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:30.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
315 |
|
Nicolás Garcia |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
171 |
|
Erik Gröhn Singstedt |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:30.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
147 |
|
Melvin Zetterlund |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
382 |
|
Adam Hniopek |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:31.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
224 |
|
Vasilis Maximilian Rosenqvist |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:32.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
373 |
|
Bosse Johansson |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:32.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
454 |
|
Frank Floren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:35.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
65 |
|
Julijus Bliumkinas |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:35.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
66 |
|
David Johansson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:38.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
343 |
|
Linus Kramar |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:38.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
312 |
|
Erik Gylje |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:39.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
105 |
|
August Malinoowsky |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:40.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
339 |
|
Erik Chechel |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:40.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
12 |
|
Daniel Khaytan |
2007 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:43.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
56 |
|
Tom Linander |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:51.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
227 |
|
Viggo Ek |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:52.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
59 |
|
Casper Granbom-Rejving |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:53.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
55 |
|
Dante Sandström |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:55.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
57 |
|
August Myrberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
58 |
|
Isak Myrberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
347 |
|
Samuel Bahtiyar |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 08:05:15 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinterneptuniaden 2023 (50m)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 feb 2023 till den 5 feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
100m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Eat greenii |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
352 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.64 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
88 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:09.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
254 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
322 |
|
Vilma Lindberg |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
77 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
1996 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:11.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
37 |
|
Sammi Thai |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:12.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
398 |
|
Leah Ishaq |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:14.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
121 |
|
Alice Stenbeck |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
259 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:14.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
125 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:15.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
122 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:16.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
401 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:16.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
392 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:17.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
326 |
|
Moa Forsgren |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
364 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
129 |
|
Nadja Travar |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:19.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
150 |
|
Hilma Stenbeck |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:20.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
127 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:20.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
263 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:21.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
17 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:22.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
173 |
|
Tyra Hållinder |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:22.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
431 |
|
Thea Severinsson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:22.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
32 |
|
Maja Björkbacka |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:23.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
218 |
|
Stella Rahm |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:24.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
244 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:24.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
22 |
|
Greta Bruzelius |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:25.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
153 |
|
Molly Brodd |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:25.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
477 |
|
Engla Blanco |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:25.27 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
290 |
|
Isabel Behring |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:25.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
130 |
|
Julia Lundgren |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:25.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
144 |
|
Emilia Lindberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:26.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
51 |
|
Emilia Lauritzen |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:26.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
155 |
|
Malva Sjödahl |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:26.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
354 |
|
Nora Hodneland |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:27.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
323 |
|
Ebba Mattisson |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
26 |
|
Louise Engström |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:27.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
141 |
|
Lovisa Emanuelsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:28.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
208 |
|
Ellen Ekengren |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:28.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
149 |
|
Frida Forsmark |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:28.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
348 |
|
Sara Pölkki |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:29.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
158 |
|
Melissa Stålhammar Kierkegaard |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
159 |
|
Hedvig Kinnunen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:30.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
72 |
|
Sonja Walter |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:30.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
49 |
|
Nora Lovisa Edin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:30.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
381 |
|
Ida Renholm |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
156 |
|
Victoria Jensen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:31.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
143 |
|
Alicia Uebel |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:31.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
189 |
|
Cornelia Svenarud |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:31.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
309 |
|
Elin Schmidt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:32.21 |
S |
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
374 |
|
Selena Afoworki |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:32.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
223 |
|
Anna Maria Olympia Rosenqvist |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:32.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
292 |
|
Elin Borgman |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
1:33.13 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
53 |
376 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
1:33.21 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
54 |
8 |
|
Ida Haidari |
|
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
|
1:33.75 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
55 |
243 |
|
Emelie Granhällen |
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
1:33.99 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
56 |
47 |
|
Christina Crona |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
1:34.08 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
57 |
206 |
|
Molly McKechnie |
|
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
1:34.32 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
58 |
52 |
|
Alma Leinder |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
1:34.32 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
59 |
302 |
|
Ida Lövblom |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
1:34.44 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
60 |
109 |
|
Julia Adolfson Overödder |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
1:34.60 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
61 |
46 |
|
Liv Fahlen |
|
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
|
1:35.52 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
62 |
48 |
|
Emilia Olsson |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
1:36.82 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
63 |
50 |
|
Cecilia Yang |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
1:37.60 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
64 |
308 |
|
Elsie Cooper |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
1:37.98 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
65 |
432 |
|
Majken Olsson |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
1:38.43 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
66 |
380 |
|
Stina Fleck |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
1:38.53 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
67 |
476 |
|
Vera Landegren |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
1:38.81 |
|
EFT |
|
2010 |
SWE |
S |
|
68 |
240 |
|
Signe Wååg |
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
1:38.95 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
69 |
297 |
|
Signe Feldhof |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
1:39.33 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
313 |
|
Celeste Rickberg |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
1:39.71 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
184 |
|
Karina Kurbanova |
|
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
|
1:40.18 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
344 |
|
Lova Wahlstedt |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
1:40.46 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
441 |
|
Marina Rankovic |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
1:40.48 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
342 |
|
Julia Boman |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
1:40.69 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
301 |
|
Svea Knagge |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
1:41.34 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
328 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
1:41.43 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
166 |
|
Fanny Lidegran |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
1:41.98 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
230 |
|
Kerstin Stenström |
|
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
1:42.19 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
385 |
|
Rebecka Almroth |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
1:42.35 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
340 |
|
Evangelina Christidou |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
1:43.58 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
209 |
|
Linnea Björkholm |
|
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
1:44.26 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
384 |
|
Selma Ånöstam |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:44.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
438 |
|
Judith Axelson |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:45.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
200 |
|
Ellinor Fernström |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:45.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
338 |
|
Elvira Fransson |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:46.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
248 |
|
Märta Bengter |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:46.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
67 |
|
Kai Yi Bank |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:47.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
238 |
|
Sophia Malmgren |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:47.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
337 |
|
Sally Vegis |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:48.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
335 |
|
Filippa Hofmann Cederquist |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:51.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
311 |
|
Elisia Witt Hjort |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:56.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
239 |
|
Denise Söderberg |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:01.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
480 |
|
Sofia Lofter |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:04.83 |
S |
EFT |
|
|
|
|
94 |
306 |
|
Stella Touma |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:06.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
54 |
|
Asta Heggland Bylund |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
11 |
|
Emilia Liu Nilsson |
2010 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 08:05:16 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinterneptuniaden 2023 (50m)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 feb 2023 till den 5 feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
200m Ryggsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Simfestivalen 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
94 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:11.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
160 |
|
Kasper Lee |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:13.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
366 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:14.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
137 |
|
Vincent Forss |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:17.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
256 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:20.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
162 |
|
Simon Rehn |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:21.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
291 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:22.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
132 |
|
Axel Skott Storheden |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:30.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
136 |
|
Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:31.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
134 |
|
Ludvig Löfström |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:32.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
451 |
|
Gustav Stridh |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:33.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
35 |
|
Carl Larsson |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:33.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
481 |
|
Anders Watanabe |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:35.15 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
275 |
|
Yurii Khomiak |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:35.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
3 |
|
Bulut Chalashkan |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:35.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
369 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:35.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
447 |
|
Jonatan Frisendahl |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:36.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
203 |
|
Wilgot Wiklund |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
2:51.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
100 |
|
Milton Eriksson |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:54.68 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
400 |
|
Kalle Voigt |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:00.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
304 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:30.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
165 |
|
Jonathan Nilsson |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
146 |
|
Leo Junlén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
343 |
|
Linus Kramar |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
55 |
|
Dante Sandström |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
315 |
|
Nicolás Garcia |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
425 |
|
Melker Larsson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
212 |
|
Henry Arvered |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
148 |
|
Anton Chubakov |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
69 |
|
Aiden Gijsen |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
372 |
|
Jesselton von Walden |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
59 |
|
Casper Granbom-Rejving |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
56 |
|
Tom Linander |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 08:05:16 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinterneptuniaden 2023 (50m)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 feb 2023 till den 5 feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
200m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Eat greenii |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
96 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:16.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
397 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:22.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
286 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:22.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
278 |
|
Emilia Säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:29.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
127 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
126 |
|
Sara Lofter |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:30.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
87 |
|
Lilly Eriksson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:31.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
33 |
|
My Larsson |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:31.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
429 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:32.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
153 |
|
Molly Brodd |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
129 |
|
Nadja Travar |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:33.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
473 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
2:34.25 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
128 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:34.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
284 |
|
Ebba Nilsson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:38.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
63 |
|
Alicia Dahlberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:38.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
269 |
|
Lisa Uddeholt |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:38.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
273 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:39.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
358 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:40.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
121 |
|
Alice Stenbeck |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:40.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
156 |
|
Victoria Jensen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:44.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
154 |
|
Adele Ramm-Ericson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:45.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
287 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:45.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
289 |
|
Anna Eklöf |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:47.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
140 |
|
Lovis Carltoft |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:48.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
290 |
|
Isabel Behring |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:48.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
29 |
|
Sofia Sundström Curstedt |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:49.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
24 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:49.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
142 |
|
Sofia Fahlen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:50.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
169 |
|
Viola Blomberg |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
2:51.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
419 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:52.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
166 |
|
Fanny Lidegran |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:55.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
301 |
|
Svea Knagge |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:58.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
299 |
|
Ebba Callberg |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:59.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
297 |
|
Signe Feldhof |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:59.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
302 |
|
Ida Lövblom |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
213 |
|
Ella Sjökvist |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
3:04.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
383 |
|
Nefeli Antoniou |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:05.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
116 |
|
Yolanda Taxén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:05.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
243 |
|
Emelie Granhällen |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
3:08.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
298 |
|
Ella Svanholm |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
379 |
|
Tilde Ekman |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
240 |
|
Signe Wååg |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
3:15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
486 |
|
Wilma Möllerberg Niska |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:17.89 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
158 |
|
Melissa Stålhammar Kierkegaard |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:19.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
311 |
|
Elisia Witt Hjort |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:21.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
238 |
|
Sophia Malmgren |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
3:23.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
310 |
|
Amanda Toverud |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:32.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
155 |
|
Malva Sjödahl |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
139 |
|
Lisen Skott-Storheden |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
52 |
|
Alma Leinder |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
416 |
|
Martha Hammes |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
49 |
|
Nora Lovisa Edin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
151 |
|
Louise Löfström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
50 |
|
Cecilia Yang |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
47 |
|
Christina Crona |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
48 |
|
Emilia Olsson |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
72 |
|
Sonja Walter |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
305 |
|
Nicole Nyström |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
487 |
|
Nathalie Falk |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
51 |
|
Emilia Lauritzen |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
309 |
|
Elin Schmidt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
122 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
308 |
|
Elsie Cooper |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
314 |
|
Silja Kristjansdottir |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
143 |
|
Alicia Uebel |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
377 |
|
Claire Luo |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 08:05:16 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinterneptuniaden 2023 (50m)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 feb 2023 till den 5 feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
400m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Simfestivalen 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
261 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
3:55.97 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
90 |
|
Morris Martin |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:06.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
264 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:08.50 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
465 |
|
Pijus Guvenius |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
4:13.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
482 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:15.60 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
288 |
|
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:18.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
138 |
|
Vincent Nordlander |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:18.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
331 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:22.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
93 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
81 |
|
Dennis Partanen |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:27.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
132 |
|
Axel Skott Storheden |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:31.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
28 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
4:35.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
160 |
|
Kasper Lee |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:46.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
136 |
|
Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:46.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
134 |
|
Ludvig Löfström |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:49.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
405 |
|
Jakob Fridsell |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
4:50.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
295 |
|
Felix Bang |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:50.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
146 |
|
Leo Junlén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:54.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
420 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
4:55.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
294 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:58.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
163 |
|
Lucas Netzell |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:58.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
161 |
|
Oliver Rundström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:00.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
147 |
|
Melvin Zetterlund |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:05.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
165 |
|
Jonathan Nilsson |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:14.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
167 |
|
Einar Welander |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:16.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
370 |
|
Axel Svahn |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:17.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
60 |
|
Andreas Steijner |
1988 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:24.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
421 |
|
Joakim Sandström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
5:25.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
423 |
|
Nicola Ponzio |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
5:27.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
312 |
|
Erik Gylje |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
6:20.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
303 |
|
Sebastian Mann |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
6:58.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
227 |
|
Viggo Ek |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
148 |
|
Anton Chubakov |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
339 |
|
Erik Chechel |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
1 |
|
Simon Blom |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
56 |
|
Tom Linander |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
145 |
|
Gabriel Ericsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 08:05:17 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinterneptuniaden 2023 (50m)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 feb 2023 till den 5 feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
SKINS 50m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Eat greenii |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
45 |
|
Sara Junevik |
2000 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
96 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
352 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
255 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
30.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
126 |
|
Sara Lofter |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
271 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
325 |
|
Julia Ottosson |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
273 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
473 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
32.53 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
37 |
|
Sammi Thai |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
32.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
40 |
|
Alva Abrahamsson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
32.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
33 |
|
My Larsson |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
33.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
293 |
|
Johanna Bagelius |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
357 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
7 |
|
Jemina Granholm |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
129 |
|
Nadja Travar |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
34.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
127 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
34.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
153 |
|
Molly Brodd |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
34.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
393 |
|
Else Jomaa |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
34.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
269 |
|
Lisa Uddeholt |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
34.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
156 |
|
Victoria Jensen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
34.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
63 |
|
Alicia Dahlberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
35.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
151 |
|
Louise Löfström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
35.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
128 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
35.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
399 |
|
Thea Bergström |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
35.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
327 |
|
Elina Tshibanda |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
292 |
|
Elin Borgman |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
35.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
144 |
|
Emilia Lindberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
35.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
99 |
|
Tilda Hägbom |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
169 |
|
Viola Blomberg |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
36.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
21 |
|
Natalie Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
36.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
140 |
|
Lovis Carltoft |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
205 |
|
Tuva Jervaeus |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
36.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
355 |
|
Adriana Hamzehnejad |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
323 |
|
Ebba Mattisson |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
143 |
|
Alicia Uebel |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
289 |
|
Anna Eklöf |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
36.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
20 |
|
Ellen Rosander |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
37.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
142 |
|
Sofia Fahlen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
37.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
154 |
|
Adele Ramm-Ericson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
37.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
24 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
37.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
342 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
29 |
|
Sofia Sundström Curstedt |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
37.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
252 |
|
Helena Fältman |
1980 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
38.18 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
23 |
|
Micaela Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
38.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
22 |
|
Greta Bruzelius |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
38.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
159 |
|
Hedvig Kinnunen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
38.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
328 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
213 |
|
Ella Sjökvist |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
39.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
348 |
|
Sara Pölkki |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
218 |
|
Stella Rahm |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
39.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
209 |
|
Linnea Björkholm |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
39.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
383 |
|
Nefeli Antoniou |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
416 |
|
Martha Hammes |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
40.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
344 |
|
Lova Wahlstedt |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
433 |
|
Tilde Bender Johansson |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
40.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
412 |
|
Bianca Utgren |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
40.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
116 |
|
Yolanda Taxén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
41.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
268 |
|
Vida Brink |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
41.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
206 |
|
Molly McKechnie |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
41.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
139 |
|
Lisen Skott-Storheden |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
41.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
415 |
|
Louise Axland |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
41.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
385 |
|
Rebecka Almroth |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
114 |
|
Liv Gullberg |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
41.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
226 |
|
Clara Sartor |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
42.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
299 |
|
Ebba Callberg |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
43.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
439 |
|
Lilly Andersson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
44.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
318 |
|
Inez Särne |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
44.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
340 |
|
Evangelina Christidou |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
335 |
|
Filippa Hofmann Cederquist |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
436 |
|
Ebba Söderberg |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
44.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
11 |
|
Emilia Liu Nilsson |
2010 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
472 |
|
Rebecca Ek |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
44.93 |
S |
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
337 |
|
Sally Vegis |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
228 |
|
Stella Österman |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
47.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
202 |
|
Lovisa Englund |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
49.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
317 |
|
Lydia Löfstrand |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
50.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
338 |
|
Elvira Fransson |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
53.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
54 |
|
Asta Heggland Bylund |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
54.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
306 |
|
Stella Touma |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
58.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
368 |
|
Charvi Panugannti |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
194 |
|
Stina Robertsson |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 08:05:17 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinterneptuniaden 2023 (50m)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 feb 2023 till den 5 feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
SKINS 50m Ryggsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Simfestivalen 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
484 |
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
25.87 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
459 |
|
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
27.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
396 |
|
Oskar Fridsell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
251 |
|
Jonathan Kling |
1993 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
27.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
91 |
|
Oliver Albinzon |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
85 |
|
Karl Gustav Gérnyi |
1999 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
92 |
|
Philip Palmqvist |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
261 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
81 |
|
Dennis Partanen |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
94 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
366 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
131 |
|
Aksel Hillerström Vagli |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
394 |
|
Philip Bentzer |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
29.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
160 |
|
Kasper Lee |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
479 |
|
Ali Jaafar |
1998 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
30.58 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
161 |
|
Oliver Rundström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
265 |
|
Rudolfs Stupans |
1999 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
30.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
334 |
|
Valentino Vrbanus |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
282 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
31.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
137 |
|
Vincent Forss |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
220 |
|
Adrian Ekström |
2004 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
31.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
447 |
|
Jonatan Frisendahl |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
31.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
222 |
|
Arvid Löwenborg |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
32.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
162 |
|
Simon Rehn |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
170 |
|
Emil Blomberg |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
32.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
277 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
386 |
|
Tee Thern |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
32.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
481 |
|
Anders Watanabe |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.76 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
34 |
|
Olle Pettersson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
33.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
276 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
134 |
|
Ludvig Löfström |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
33.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
369 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
178 |
|
Dominic Calgar Lindin |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
33.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
417 |
|
Viggo Johansson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
275 |
|
Yurii Khomiak |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
68 |
|
Hugo Holmlund |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
33.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
100 |
|
Milton Eriksson |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
34.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
283 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
388 |
|
Alvin Johansson |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
34.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
28 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
34.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
216 |
|
Hugo Krogstad |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
35.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
214 |
|
Alexander Kvarfordh Andres |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
35.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
212 |
|
Henry Arvered |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
35.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
409 |
|
André Ramos de Oliveira |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
35.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
425 |
|
Melker Larsson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
36.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
356 |
|
Arsenij Gojs |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
61 |
|
Liam Lesko |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
165 |
|
Jonathan Nilsson |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
172 |
|
Hugo Hedqvist |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
36.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
372 |
|
Jesselton von Walden |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
203 |
|
Wilgot Wiklund |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
37.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
30 |
|
Peter Oechtering |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
37.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
345 |
|
Nikola Boskov |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
418 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
37.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
371 |
|
Elton Rosén |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
56 |
|
Tom Linander |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
38.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
382 |
|
Adam Hniopek |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
1 |
|
Simon Blom |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
55 |
|
Dante Sandström |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
40.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
303 |
|
Sebastian Mann |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
188 |
|
Henry Svenarud |
2010 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
41.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
211 |
|
Eric Björkholm |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
42.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
102 |
|
Frank Rosén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
42.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
105 |
|
August Malinoowsky |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
42.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
343 |
|
Linus Kramar |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
232 |
|
Viktor Jungner |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
44.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
59 |
|
Casper Granbom-Rejving |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
45.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
57 |
|
August Myrberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
46.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
316 |
|
Karl Ekberg |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
46.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
9 |
|
Samuel Flodén |
2009 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
58 |
|
Isak Myrberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:00.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
12 |
|
Daniel Khaytan |
2007 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
339 |
|
Erik Chechel |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 08:05:25 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinterneptuniaden 2023 (50m)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 feb 2023 till den 5 feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
200m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Eat greenii |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
88 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:13.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
286 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:23.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
83 |
|
Felicia Klintemar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:27.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
263 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
254 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:27.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
86 |
|
Kiira Mauranen |
1999 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
87 |
|
Lilly Eriksson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:31.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
125 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:31.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
73 |
|
Sofia Bang |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:32.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
401 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:33.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
127 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:33.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
122 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:34.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
129 |
|
Nadja Travar |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:34.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
121 |
|
Alice Stenbeck |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:34.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
126 |
|
Sara Lofter |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:36.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
150 |
|
Hilma Stenbeck |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:36.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
269 |
|
Lisa Uddeholt |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:37.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
128 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:37.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
158 |
|
Melissa Stålhammar Kierkegaard |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:38.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
452 |
|
Alice Sjödén-Sikström |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:39.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
32 |
|
Maja Björkbacka |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:40.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
153 |
|
Molly Brodd |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:41.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
130 |
|
Julia Lundgren |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:42.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
391 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:42.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
287 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:43.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
278 |
|
Emilia Säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:43.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
364 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:43.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
17 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:43.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
154 |
|
Adele Ramm-Ericson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:45.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
149 |
|
Frida Forsmark |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:45.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
159 |
|
Hedvig Kinnunen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:46.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
342 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:47.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
284 |
|
Ebba Nilsson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:47.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
21 |
|
Natalie Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:47.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
4 |
|
Ida Nygren |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:47.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
473 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
2:48.53 |
S |
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
189 |
|
Cornelia Svenarud |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
2:48.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:50.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
412 |
|
Bianca Utgren |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:51.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
156 |
|
Victoria Jensen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:51.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
22 |
|
Greta Bruzelius |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:52.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
348 |
|
Sara Pölkki |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:52.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
419 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:53.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
218 |
|
Stella Rahm |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
2:53.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
151 |
|
Louise Löfström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:54.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
142 |
|
Sofia Fahlen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:56.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
143 |
|
Alicia Uebel |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:58.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
49 |
|
Nora Lovisa Edin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:58.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
144 |
|
Emilia Lindberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:00.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
415 |
|
Louise Axland |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
374 |
|
Selena Afoworki |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:02.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
301 |
|
Svea Knagge |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:03.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
309 |
|
Elin Schmidt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:06.64 |
S |
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
46 |
|
Liv Fahlen |
2010 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:07.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
344 |
|
Lova Wahlstedt |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:07.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
308 |
|
Elsie Cooper |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:07.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
240 |
|
Signe Wååg |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
3:13.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
380 |
|
Stina Fleck |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:14.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
298 |
|
Ella Svanholm |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:14.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
302 |
|
Ida Lövblom |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:14.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
182 |
|
Emelie Hedqvist |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
3:15.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
311 |
|
Elisia Witt Hjort |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:16.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
383 |
|
Nefeli Antoniou |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:18.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
381 |
|
Ida Renholm |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:18.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
297 |
|
Signe Feldhof |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:20.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
51 |
|
Emilia Lauritzen |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:20.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
139 |
|
Lisen Skott-Storheden |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:21.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
379 |
|
Tilde Ekman |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:22.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
241 |
|
Sigrid Wååg |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
3:23.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
305 |
|
Nicole Nyström |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:25.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
310 |
|
Amanda Toverud |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:25.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
238 |
|
Sophia Malmgren |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
3:26.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
48 |
|
Emilia Olsson |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:27.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
52 |
|
Alma Leinder |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:27.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
439 |
|
Lilly Andersson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
3:29.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
248 |
|
Märta Bengter |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
3:30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
47 |
|
Christina Crona |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
314 |
|
Silja Kristjansdottir |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:32.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
340 |
|
Evangelina Christidou |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:37.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
318 |
|
Inez Särne |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:41.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
317 |
|
Lydia Löfstrand |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:56.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
384 |
|
Selma Ånöstam |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
385 |
|
Rebecka Almroth |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 08:05:18 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinterneptuniaden 2023 (50m)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 feb 2023 till den 5 feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
100m Fjärilsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Simfestivalen 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
81 |
|
Dennis Partanen |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
57.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
262 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
58.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
258 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
2001 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
58.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
264 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
58.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
38 |
|
Mario Orrego |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
59.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
333 |
|
Johan Thormé Rova |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
93 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:00.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
288 |
|
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:01.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
161 |
|
Oliver Rundström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:01.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
359 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
131 |
|
Aksel Hillerström Vagli |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:02.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
137 |
|
Vincent Forss |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:02.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
471 |
|
Filip Antlöv |
1998 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.91 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
104 |
|
Alexander Olausson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:03.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
331 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
406 |
|
Malkolm Nömm |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:03.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
6 |
|
Jonathan Essien |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
35 |
|
Carl Larsson |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:03.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
162 |
|
Simon Rehn |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
282 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:04.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
277 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:04.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
64 |
|
Alexander Richards Nilsson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
276 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:06.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
168 |
|
Noah Almén |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:06.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
135 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:06.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
272 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:07.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
170 |
|
Emil Blomberg |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:08.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
133 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:08.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
136 |
|
Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:09.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
386 |
|
Tee Thern |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:09.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
28 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:09.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
451 |
|
Gustav Stridh |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:10.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
370 |
|
Axel Svahn |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
215 |
|
Alexander Lindblom |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
405 |
|
Jakob Fridsell |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:11.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
375 |
|
Elias Bergfeldt |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.91 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
30 |
|
Peter Oechtering |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:11.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
294 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:12.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
260 |
|
Nathanael Alexanderson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:14.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
165 |
|
Jonathan Nilsson |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
103 |
|
Alexander Yngman |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
246 |
|
Otto von Arronet |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:15.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
164 |
|
Christian Nylander Senke |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:16.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
113 |
|
Lucas Berg |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:16.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
408 |
|
Francisco Ramos de Oliveira |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:17.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
146 |
|
Leo Junlén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:17.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
167 |
|
Einar Welander |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:17.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
145 |
|
Gabriel Ericsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:18.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
148 |
|
Anton Chubakov |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:20.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
343 |
|
Linus Kramar |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:50.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
453 |
|
Justin Åkesson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
214 |
|
Alexander Kvarfordh Andres |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 08:05:18 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinterneptuniaden 2023 (50m)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 feb 2023 till den 5 feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
100m Fjärilsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Eat greenii |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
45 |
|
Sara Junevik |
2000 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
255 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
126 |
|
Sara Lofter |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
463 |
|
Nadin Szeghalmi |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:05.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
127 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:06.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
293 |
|
Johanna Bagelius |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:06.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
358 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
273 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:06.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
393 |
|
Else Jomaa |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:07.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
155 |
|
Malva Sjödahl |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:07.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
130 |
|
Julia Lundgren |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:10.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
122 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:10.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
287 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
125 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:11.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
365 |
|
Maja Frejd |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
24 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:11.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
327 |
|
Elina Tshibanda |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
156 |
|
Victoria Jensen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:12.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
449 |
|
Freja Löfgren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
128 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:12.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
466 |
|
Sara Wattad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:13.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
158 |
|
Melissa Stålhammar Kierkegaard |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
154 |
|
Adele Ramm-Ericson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:13.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
25 |
|
Emma von Sydow |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:13.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
44 |
|
Ester Costa |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:15.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
149 |
|
Frida Forsmark |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:15.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
150 |
|
Hilma Stenbeck |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:16.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
144 |
|
Emilia Lindberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:17.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
470 |
|
Natalia Ljung |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:19.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
301 |
|
Svea Knagge |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:20.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
101 |
|
Sheila Hedman |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:20.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
328 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
121 |
|
Alice Stenbeck |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:23.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
49 |
|
Nora Lovisa Edin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:24.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
143 |
|
Alicia Uebel |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:24.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
183 |
|
Nelly Hård |
2010 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
217 |
|
Tea Orneman |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
241 |
|
Sigrid Wååg |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:51.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
314 |
|
Silja Kristjansdottir |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 08:05:18 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinterneptuniaden 2023 (50m)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 feb 2023 till den 5 feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
200m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Simfestivalen 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
261 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:52.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
264 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:54.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
90 |
|
Morris Martin |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:54.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
465 |
|
Pijus Guvenius |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:58.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
258 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
2001 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:58.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
94 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:59.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
359 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:59.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
288 |
|
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:00.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
331 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
482 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:00.96 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
84 |
|
Ferdinand Bang |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:02.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
138 |
|
Vincent Nordlander |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:03.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
296 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:03.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
38 |
|
Mario Orrego |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:04.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
458 |
|
David Alonso |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:04.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
279 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:04.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
28 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:05.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
256 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:05.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
333 |
|
Johan Thormé Rova |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:06.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
178 |
|
Dominic Calgar Lindin |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
2:06.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
406 |
|
Malkolm Nömm |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:08.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
132 |
|
Axel Skott Storheden |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:08.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
160 |
|
Kasper Lee |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:09.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
389 |
|
Gustav Aglert |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:09.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
35 |
|
Carl Larsson |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:09.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
5 |
|
Jonathan Olsson Stridh |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:11.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
137 |
|
Vincent Forss |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:13.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
272 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:15.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
68 |
|
Hugo Holmlund |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:15.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
161 |
|
Oliver Rundström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:15.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
165 |
|
Jonathan Nilsson |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:16.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
246 |
|
Otto von Arronet |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:16.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
134 |
|
Ludvig Löfström |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:16.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
6 |
|
Jonathan Essien |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:16.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
135 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:16.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
146 |
|
Leo Junlén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:17.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
405 |
|
Jakob Fridsell |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:17.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
420 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:18.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
451 |
|
Gustav Stridh |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:18.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
481 |
|
Anders Watanabe |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:21.53 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
136 |
|
Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:21.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
235 |
|
Aleksi Törnquist |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:21.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
295 |
|
Felix Bang |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:22.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
425 |
|
Melker Larsson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:22.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
167 |
|
Einar Welander |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:22.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
294 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:22.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
145 |
|
Gabriel Ericsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:24.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
421 |
|
Joakim Sandström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:25.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
147 |
|
Melvin Zetterlund |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:27.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
275 |
|
Yurii Khomiak |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:28.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
216 |
|
Hugo Krogstad |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
2:28.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
418 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:28.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
315 |
|
Nicolás Garcia |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:28.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
423 |
|
Nicola Ponzio |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
212 |
|
Henry Arvered |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
2:31.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
30 |
|
Peter Oechtering |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
60 |
|
Andreas Steijner |
1988 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:32.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
408 |
|
Francisco Ramos de Oliveira |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:33.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
148 |
|
Anton Chubakov |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:33.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
164 |
|
Christian Nylander Senke |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:35.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
211 |
|
Eric Björkholm |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
2:36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
373 |
|
Bosse Johansson |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:37.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
102 |
|
Frank Rosén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:40.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
409 |
|
André Ramos de Oliveira |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:42.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
312 |
|
Erik Gylje |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:47.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
56 |
|
Tom Linander |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:49.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
188 |
|
Henry Svenarud |
2010 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
2:52.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
343 |
|
Linus Kramar |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:56.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
316 |
|
Karl Ekberg |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:01.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
304 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:04.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
59 |
|
Casper Granbom-Rejving |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:06.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
227 |
|
Viggo Ek |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
3:08.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
224 |
|
Vasilis Maximilian Rosenqvist |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
214 |
|
Alexander Kvarfordh Andres |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
347 |
|
Samuel Bahtiyar |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
1 |
|
Simon Blom |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 08:05:18 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinterneptuniaden 2023 (50m)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 feb 2023 till den 5 feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
200m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Eat greenii |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
255 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:08.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
96 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:09.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
286 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:10.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
271 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:11.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
40 |
|
Alva Abrahamsson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:12.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
86 |
|
Kiira Mauranen |
1999 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:13.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
73 |
|
Sofia Bang |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:14.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
358 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:14.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
122 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:14.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
395 |
|
Therese Baltzarsson |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:14.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
158 |
|
Melissa Stålhammar Kierkegaard |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:14.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
37 |
|
Sammi Thai |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:17.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
32 |
|
Maja Björkbacka |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:17.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
180 |
|
Linnea Ekstrand |
2009 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
2:18.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
401 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:19.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
151 |
|
Louise Löfström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:20.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
365 |
|
Maja Frejd |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:20.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
292 |
|
Elin Borgman |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:20.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
127 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:20.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
149 |
|
Frida Forsmark |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:21.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
155 |
|
Malva Sjödahl |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:21.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
128 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:21.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
392 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:21.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
173 |
|
Tyra Hållinder |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
2:21.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
16 |
|
Signe Roos |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:22.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
129 |
|
Nadja Travar |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:22.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
29 |
|
Sofia Sundström Curstedt |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:22.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
154 |
|
Adele Ramm-Ericson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:22.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
473 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
2:22.54 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
284 |
|
Ebba Nilsson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:22.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
23 |
|
Micaela Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:22.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
413 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:23.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
125 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:24.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
121 |
|
Alice Stenbeck |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:24.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
4 |
|
Ida Nygren |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:24.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
159 |
|
Hedvig Kinnunen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:24.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
411 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:24.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
130 |
|
Julia Lundgren |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:25.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
150 |
|
Hilma Stenbeck |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:25.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
20 |
|
Ellen Rosander |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:27.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
143 |
|
Alicia Uebel |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:27.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
429 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:28.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
169 |
|
Viola Blomberg |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
2:31.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
144 |
|
Emilia Lindberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:32.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
377 |
|
Claire Luo |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
348 |
|
Sara Pölkki |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
25 |
|
Emma von Sydow |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:33.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
289 |
|
Anna Eklöf |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:34.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
140 |
|
Lovis Carltoft |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:34.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
142 |
|
Sofia Fahlen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:35.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
298 |
|
Ella Svanholm |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:36.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
419 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:36.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
139 |
|
Lisen Skott-Storheden |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:36.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
206 |
|
Molly McKechnie |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
2:37.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
290 |
|
Isabel Behring |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:37.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
415 |
|
Louise Axland |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:37.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
308 |
|
Elsie Cooper |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:39.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
205 |
|
Tuva Jervaeus |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
2:39.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
184 |
|
Karina Kurbanova |
2007 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
2:40.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
213 |
|
Ella Sjökvist |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
2:41.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
47 |
|
Christina Crona |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:41.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
302 |
|
Ida Lövblom |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:42.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
297 |
|
Signe Feldhof |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:43.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
209 |
|
Linnea Björkholm |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
2:43.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
50 |
|
Cecilia Yang |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:43.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
240 |
|
Signe Wååg |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:46.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
344 |
|
Lova Wahlstedt |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:48.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
268 |
|
Vida Brink |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:48.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
48 |
|
Emilia Olsson |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:49.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
311 |
|
Elisia Witt Hjort |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:53.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
313 |
|
Celeste Rickberg |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:53.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
51 |
|
Emilia Lauritzen |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:53.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
52 |
|
Alma Leinder |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:57.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
114 |
|
Liv Gullberg |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:58.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
310 |
|
Amanda Toverud |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:59.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
186 |
|
Saga Nilsson |
2010 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
3:01.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
238 |
|
Sophia Malmgren |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
3:01.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
318 |
|
Inez Särne |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:02.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
299 |
|
Ebba Callberg |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:02.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
241 |
|
Sigrid Wååg |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
3:06.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
340 |
|
Evangelina Christidou |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:06.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
248 |
|
Märta Bengter |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
3:08.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
192 |
|
Stina Håkansson Bravell |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
3:09.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
226 |
|
Clara Sartor |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
3:13.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
317 |
|
Lydia Löfstrand |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:14.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
306 |
|
Stella Touma |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:37.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
54 |
|
Asta Heggland Bylund |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:42.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
463 |
|
Nadin Szeghalmi |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
305 |
|
Nicole Nyström |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 08:05:19 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinterneptuniaden 2023 (50m)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 feb 2023 till den 5 feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
200m Medley Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Simfestivalen 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
85 |
|
Karl Gustav Gérnyi |
1999 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:07.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
93 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:12.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
91 |
|
Oliver Albinzon |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:12.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
80 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:16.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
288 |
|
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:16.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
94 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:18.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
160 |
|
Kasper Lee |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:19.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
400 |
|
Kalle Voigt |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:20.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
162 |
|
Simon Rehn |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:22.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
95 |
|
Uno Härmark |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:24.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
131 |
|
Aksel Hillerström Vagli |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:25.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
161 |
|
Oliver Rundström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:26.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
137 |
|
Vincent Forss |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:26.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
104 |
|
Alexander Olausson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:27.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
34 |
|
Olle Pettersson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:27.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
291 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
133 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:28.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
3 |
|
Bulut Chalashkan |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:28.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
135 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:29.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
406 |
|
Malkolm Nömm |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:30.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
138 |
|
Vincent Nordlander |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
165 |
|
Jonathan Nilsson |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:34.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
246 |
|
Otto von Arronet |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:35.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
136 |
|
Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:36.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
167 |
|
Einar Welander |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:37.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
145 |
|
Gabriel Ericsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:38.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
369 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:38.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
146 |
|
Leo Junlén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:38.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
260 |
|
Nathanael Alexanderson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:39.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
164 |
|
Christian Nylander Senke |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:39.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
375 |
|
Elias Bergfeldt |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:43.34 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
100 |
|
Milton Eriksson |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:44.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
418 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:44.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
134 |
|
Ludvig Löfström |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:44.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
215 |
|
Alexander Lindblom |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
2:45.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
421 |
|
Joakim Sandström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:46.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
132 |
|
Axel Skott Storheden |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:47.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
97 |
|
Axel Kallin |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:49.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
147 |
|
Melvin Zetterlund |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:50.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
315 |
|
Nicolás Garcia |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:50.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
203 |
|
Wilgot Wiklund |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
2:51.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
345 |
|
Nikola Boskov |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:52.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
422 |
|
Isak Sjöblom |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:53.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
371 |
|
Elton Rosén |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:54.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
408 |
|
Francisco Ramos de Oliveira |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:54.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
148 |
|
Anton Chubakov |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:55.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
370 |
|
Axel Svahn |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:59.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
454 |
|
Frank Floren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
3:02.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
372 |
|
Jesselton von Walden |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:03.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
312 |
|
Erik Gylje |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:08.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
409 |
|
André Ramos de Oliveira |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:10.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
443 |
|
Rubén Pascua |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
3:27.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
56 |
|
Tom Linander |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:27.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
304 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:29.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
232 |
|
Viktor Jungner |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
227 |
|
Viggo Ek |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
382 |
|
Adam Hniopek |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
59 |
|
Casper Granbom-Rejving |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 08:05:19 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinterneptuniaden 2023 (50m)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 feb 2023 till den 5 feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
SKINS 50m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Eat greenii |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
352 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
77 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
1996 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
88 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
254 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
32.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
322 |
|
Vilma Lindberg |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
398 |
|
Leah Ishaq |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
37 |
|
Sammi Thai |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
33.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
121 |
|
Alice Stenbeck |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
34.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
392 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
35.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
122 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
35.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
391 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
35.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
125 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
326 |
|
Moa Forsgren |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
129 |
|
Nadja Travar |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
150 |
|
Hilma Stenbeck |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
37.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
173 |
|
Tyra Hållinder |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
431 |
|
Thea Severinsson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
37.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
218 |
|
Stella Rahm |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
38.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
33 |
|
My Larsson |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
38.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
22 |
|
Greta Bruzelius |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
38.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
26 |
|
Louise Engström |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
38.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
17 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
38.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
393 |
|
Else Jomaa |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
39.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
98 |
|
Li Elveskog |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
39.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
107 |
|
Maja Lindberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
39.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
287 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
39.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
207 |
|
Liv Öhrman |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
39.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
290 |
|
Isabel Behring |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
40.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
488 |
|
Saga Lööf |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
40.08 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
130 |
|
Julia Lundgren |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
40.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
149 |
|
Frida Forsmark |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
40.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
126 |
|
Sara Lofter |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
40.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
21 |
|
Natalie Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
40.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
156 |
|
Victoria Jensen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
40.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
155 |
|
Malva Sjödahl |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
40.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
144 |
|
Emilia Lindberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
40.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
208 |
|
Ellen Ekengren |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
40.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
151 |
|
Louise Löfström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
41.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
141 |
|
Lovisa Emanuelsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
41.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
143 |
|
Alicia Uebel |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
41.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
29 |
|
Sofia Sundström Curstedt |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
41.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
210 |
|
Tyra Berglin |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
41.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
153 |
|
Molly Brodd |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
41.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
342 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
348 |
|
Sara Pölkki |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
206 |
|
Molly McKechnie |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
41.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
8 |
|
Ida Haidari |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
44 |
|
Ester Costa |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
42.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
23 |
|
Micaela Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
42.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
436 |
|
Ebba Söderberg |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
43.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
374 |
|
Selena Afoworki |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
381 |
|
Ida Renholm |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
109 |
|
Julia Adolfson Overödder |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
43.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
223 |
|
Anna Maria Olympia Rosenqvist |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
43.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
376 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
174 |
|
Tyra Lampén |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
44.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
213 |
|
Ella Sjökvist |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
44.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
11 |
|
Emilia Liu Nilsson |
2010 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
385 |
|
Rebecka Almroth |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
432 |
|
Majken Olsson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
46.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
230 |
|
Kerstin Stenström |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
46.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
209 |
|
Linnea Björkholm |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
46.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
344 |
|
Lova Wahlstedt |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
314 |
|
Silja Kristjansdottir |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
47.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
384 |
|
Selma Ånöstam |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
47.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
338 |
|
Elvira Fransson |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
47.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
438 |
|
Judith Axelson |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
48.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
340 |
|
Evangelina Christidou |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
335 |
|
Filippa Hofmann Cederquist |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
337 |
|
Sally Vegis |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
50.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
473 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
50.23 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
54 |
|
Asta Heggland Bylund |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
51.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
368 |
|
Charvi Panugannti |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
51.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
306 |
|
Stella Touma |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
53.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
14 |
|
Nora Jansson |
2010 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
194 |
|
Stina Robertsson |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
120 |
|
Maja Godvik |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
225 |
|
Moa Haglund |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
119 |
|
Alva Windirsch |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 08:05:20 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinterneptuniaden 2023 (50m)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 feb 2023 till den 5 feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
SKINS 50m Bröstsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Simfestivalen 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
75 |
|
Erik Kähr |
1995 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
78 |
|
Markus Charlton |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
484 |
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.55 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
461 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
1998 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
30.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
360 |
|
Theodor Fridh |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
457 |
|
Daniel Ruijs |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
253 |
|
David Kaspervik |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
93 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
5 |
|
Jonathan Olsson Stridh |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
250 |
|
Jakub Majta |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
359 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
296 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
31.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
388 |
|
Alvin Johansson |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
31.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
91 |
|
Oliver Albinzon |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
133 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
95 |
|
Uno Härmark |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
39 |
|
Samuel Paulson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
32.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
84 |
|
Ferdinand Bang |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
265 |
|
Rudolfs Stupans |
1999 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
32.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
220 |
|
Adrian Ekström |
2004 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
33.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
34 |
|
Olle Pettersson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
33.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
456 |
|
Axel Lewander |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
33.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
161 |
|
Oliver Rundström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
33.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
460 |
|
Gabriel Romero |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
33.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
389 |
|
Gustav Aglert |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
131 |
|
Aksel Hillerström Vagli |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
33.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
104 |
|
Alexander Olausson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
34.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
422 |
|
Isak Sjöblom |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
170 |
|
Emil Blomberg |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
35.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
221 |
|
Alexander Lundström-Gars |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
35.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
427 |
|
Sigvard Göransson |
2007 |
Strängnäs Simklubb |
SWE |
35.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
145 |
|
Gabriel Ericsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
35.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
35 |
|
Carl Larsson |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
35.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
138 |
|
Vincent Nordlander |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
35.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
15 |
|
Ian Kim |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
36.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
222 |
|
Arvid Löwenborg |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
36.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
164 |
|
Christian Nylander Senke |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
134 |
|
Ludvig Löfström |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
283 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
37.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
36 |
|
Carl Roos |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
37.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
167 |
|
Einar Welander |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
37.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
204 |
|
Anton Rejnwahl |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
37.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
28 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
38.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
369 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
31 |
|
Johan Sundström Curstedt |
2002 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
38.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
97 |
|
Axel Kallin |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
38.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
165 |
|
Jonathan Nilsson |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
38.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
282 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
38.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
172 |
|
Hugo Hedqvist |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
39.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
371 |
|
Elton Rosén |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
148 |
|
Anton Chubakov |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
40.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
203 |
|
Wilgot Wiklund |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
40.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
345 |
|
Nikola Boskov |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
382 |
|
Adam Hniopek |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
212 |
|
Henry Arvered |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
41.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
146 |
|
Leo Junlén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
41.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
27 |
|
Cesar Önnesjö |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
41.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
224 |
|
Vasilis Maximilian Rosenqvist |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
42.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
373 |
|
Bosse Johansson |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
211 |
|
Eric Björkholm |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
43.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
12 |
|
Daniel Khaytan |
2007 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
315 |
|
Nicolás Garcia |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
43.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
214 |
|
Alexander Kvarfordh Andres |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
43.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
320 |
|
Philip Panagiotidis |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
44.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
445 |
|
Theodor Eliopoulos Vellas |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
46.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
304 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
46.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
343 |
|
Linus Kramar |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
339 |
|
Erik Chechel |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
437 |
|
Johannes Malki |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
49.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
56 |
|
Tom Linander |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
51.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
444 |
|
Sixten De Wendel |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
52.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
55 |
|
Dante Sandström |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
52.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
231 |
|
Philip Erlandsson |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
52.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
196 |
|
Joel de Flon |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
53.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
59 |
|
Casper Granbom-Rejving |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
55.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
58 |
|
Isak Myrberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
57.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
13 |
|
Adam Stålmarck |
2008 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
9 |
|
Samuel Flodén |
2009 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
1 |
|
Simon Blom |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
303 |
|
Sebastian Mann |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
57 |
|
August Myrberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 08:05:20 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinterneptuniaden 2023 (50m)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 feb 2023 till den 5 feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
400m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Eat greenii |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
96 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:32.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
286 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:35.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
73 |
|
Sofia Bang |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:42.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
87 |
|
Lilly Eriksson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:43.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
158 |
|
Melissa Stålhammar Kierkegaard |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:43.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
397 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
4:47.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
86 |
|
Kiira Mauranen |
1999 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:48.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
32 |
|
Maja Björkbacka |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
4:49.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
278 |
|
Emilia Säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:54.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
151 |
|
Louise Löfström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:55.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
155 |
|
Malva Sjödahl |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:55.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
154 |
|
Adele Ramm-Ericson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:56.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
180 |
|
Linnea Ekstrand |
2009 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
4:58.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
411 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
4:59.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
128 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:59.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
413 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
5:00.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
150 |
|
Hilma Stenbeck |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:05.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
149 |
|
Frida Forsmark |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:07.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
20 |
|
Ellen Rosander |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
5:10.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
449 |
|
Freja Löfgren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
5:10.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
4 |
|
Ida Nygren |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:12.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
159 |
|
Hedvig Kinnunen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:12.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
450 |
|
Sandra Ignjatovic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
5:17.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
207 |
|
Liv Öhrman |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
5:21.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
143 |
|
Alicia Uebel |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:23.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
142 |
|
Sofia Fahlen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:28.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
348 |
|
Sara Pölkki |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:28.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
299 |
|
Ebba Callberg |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
5:30.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
139 |
|
Lisen Skott-Storheden |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:30.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
289 |
|
Anna Eklöf |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
5:31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
377 |
|
Claire Luo |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:32.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
298 |
|
Ella Svanholm |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
5:37.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
415 |
|
Louise Axland |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
5:39.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
244 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
5:44.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
379 |
|
Tilde Ekman |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:49.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
301 |
|
Svea Knagge |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
5:51.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
416 |
|
Martha Hammes |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
5:54.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
208 |
|
Ellen Ekengren |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
6:01.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
213 |
|
Ella Sjökvist |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
6:01.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
302 |
|
Ida Lövblom |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
6:26.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
309 |
|
Elin Schmidt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
6:32.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
307 |
|
Maja Wessén |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
6:37.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
182 |
|
Emelie Hedqvist |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
141 |
|
Lovisa Emanuelsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
144 |
|
Emilia Lindberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
49 |
|
Nora Lovisa Edin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
47 |
|
Christina Crona |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
455 |
|
Nancy Karlmark |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
52 |
|
Alma Leinder |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
48 |
|
Emilia Olsson |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
439 |
|
Lilly Andersson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
249 |
|
Iris Bonamy |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
50 |
|
Cecilia Yang |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 08:05:20 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinterneptuniaden 2023 (50m)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 feb 2023 till den 5 feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
200m Fjärilsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Simfestivalen 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
262 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:08.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
85 |
|
Karl Gustav Gérnyi |
1999 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
38 |
|
Mario Orrego |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:12.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
456 |
|
Axel Lewander |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:18.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
406 |
|
Malkolm Nömm |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:28.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
136 |
|
Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:28.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
90 |
|
Morris Martin |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:30.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
|
Jonathan Essien |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:30.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
427 |
|
Sigvard Göransson |
2007 |
Strängnäs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:36.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
294 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:40.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
30 |
|
Peter Oechtering |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:42.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
64 |
|
Alexander Richards Nilsson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:42.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
103 |
|
Alexander Yngman |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:52.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
215 |
|
Alexander Lindblom |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
2:52.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
375 |
|
Elias Bergfeldt |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:54.85 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
272 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
162 |
|
Simon Rehn |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 08:05:21 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinterneptuniaden 2023 (50m)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 feb 2023 till den 5 feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
100m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Simfestivalen 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
251 |
|
Jonathan Kling |
1993 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
50.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
459 |
|
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
50.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
261 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
52.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
264 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
53.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
84 |
|
Ferdinand Bang |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
54.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
359 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
366 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
258 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
2001 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
55.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
396 |
|
Oskar Fridsell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
55.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
265 |
|
Rudolfs Stupans |
1999 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
55.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
288 |
|
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
55.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
482 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.23 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
277 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
56.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
5 |
|
Jonathan Olsson Stridh |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
400 |
|
Kalle Voigt |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
56.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
38 |
|
Mario Orrego |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
56.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
458 |
|
David Alonso |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
56.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
133 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
56.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
178 |
|
Dominic Calgar Lindin |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
57.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
279 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
57.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
253 |
|
David Kaspervik |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
57.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
91 |
|
Oliver Albinzon |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
57.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
132 |
|
Axel Skott Storheden |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
57.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
394 |
|
Philip Bentzer |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
57.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
160 |
|
Kasper Lee |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
57.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
36 |
|
Carl Roos |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
57.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
28 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
57.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
291 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
57.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
296 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
57.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
95 |
|
Uno Härmark |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
58.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
161 |
|
Oliver Rundström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
58.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
138 |
|
Vincent Nordlander |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
58.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
104 |
|
Alexander Olausson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
58.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
283 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
58.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
35 |
|
Carl Larsson |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
58.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
131 |
|
Aksel Hillerström Vagli |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
58.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
406 |
|
Malkolm Nömm |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
58.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
386 |
|
Tee Thern |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
58.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
460 |
|
Gabriel Romero |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
59.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
221 |
|
Alexander Lundström-Gars |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
59.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
137 |
|
Vincent Forss |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
59.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
388 |
|
Alvin Johansson |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
59.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
31 |
|
Johan Sundström Curstedt |
2002 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
59.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
6 |
|
Jonathan Essien |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
282 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
59.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
34 |
|
Olle Pettersson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
59.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
170 |
|
Emil Blomberg |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
59.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
162 |
|
Simon Rehn |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:00.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
168 |
|
Noah Almén |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:00.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
134 |
|
Ludvig Löfström |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:00.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
272 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:00.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
405 |
|
Jakob Fridsell |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
68 |
|
Hugo Holmlund |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:01.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
165 |
|
Jonathan Nilsson |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:01.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
427 |
|
Sigvard Göransson |
2007 |
Strängnäs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:01.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
276 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
15 |
|
Ian Kim |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:02.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
421 |
|
Joakim Sandström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:02.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
167 |
|
Einar Welander |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:02.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
481 |
|
Anders Watanabe |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.50 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
69 |
|
Aiden Gijsen |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:02.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
237 |
|
Vidar Bekkewold Karlström |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:02.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
222 |
|
Arvid Löwenborg |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:02.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
370 |
|
Axel Svahn |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
146 |
|
Leo Junlén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:03.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
420 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:03.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
369 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
61 |
|
Liam Lesko |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
242 |
|
Rastin Mortezaei Semnani |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:05.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
145 |
|
Gabriel Ericsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
97 |
|
Axel Kallin |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
216 |
|
Hugo Krogstad |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:05.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
294 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:05.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
164 |
|
Christian Nylander Senke |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
148 |
|
Anton Chubakov |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:06.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
469 |
|
Sam Asaad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:06.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
275 |
|
Yurii Khomiak |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:06.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
425 |
|
Melker Larsson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:06.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
215 |
|
Alexander Lindblom |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:06.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
172 |
|
Hugo Hedqvist |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
204 |
|
Anton Rejnwahl |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:06.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
147 |
|
Melvin Zetterlund |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:07.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
418 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:07.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
467 |
|
Eric Svensson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:07.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
187 |
|
Philip Norling |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:08.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
203 |
|
Wilgot Wiklund |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:08.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
320 |
|
Philip Panagiotidis |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:08.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
422 |
|
Isak Sjöblom |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:08.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
315 |
|
Nicolás Garcia |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:09.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
372 |
|
Jesselton von Walden |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
211 |
|
Eric Björkholm |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
371 |
|
Elton Rosén |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
212 |
|
Henry Arvered |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:10.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
345 |
|
Nikola Boskov |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
27 |
|
Cesar Önnesjö |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:11.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
214 |
|
Alexander Kvarfordh Andres |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:11.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
382 |
|
Adam Hniopek |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
1 |
|
Simon Blom |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
102 |
|
Frank Rosén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:12.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
224 |
|
Vasilis Maximilian Rosenqvist |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:12.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
373 |
|
Bosse Johansson |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
201 |
|
Ludvig Hellström |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:13.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
454 |
|
Frank Floren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
105 |
|
August Malinoowsky |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:16.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
303 |
|
Sebastian Mann |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:18.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
66 |
|
David Johansson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
437 |
|
Johannes Malki |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:19.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
55 |
|
Dante Sandström |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:20.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
304 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:21.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
339 |
|
Erik Chechel |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
56 |
|
Tom Linander |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:21.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
343 |
|
Linus Kramar |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
59 |
|
Casper Granbom-Rejving |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:24.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
9 |
|
Samuel Flodén |
2009 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:25.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
198 |
|
Ture Ståhlberg |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:27.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
231 |
|
Philip Erlandsson |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:28.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
57 |
|
August Myrberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:34.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
12 |
|
Daniel Khaytan |
2007 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:35.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
444 |
|
Sixten De Wendel |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:36.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
58 |
|
Isak Myrberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:39.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 08:05:21 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinterneptuniaden 2023 (50m)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 feb 2023 till den 5 feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
100m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Eat greenii |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
399 |
|
Thea Bergström |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
58.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
83 |
|
Felicia Klintemar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
59.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
263 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
59.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
271 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
59.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
40 |
|
Alva Abrahamsson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:00.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
89 |
|
Lovisa Ramsten |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:00.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
395 |
|
Therese Baltzarsson |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:00.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
358 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
403 |
|
Maja Wallberg |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:00.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
273 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:00.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
126 |
|
Sara Lofter |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:00.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
404 |
|
Hanna Hargsten |
1999 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:01.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
159 |
|
Hedvig Kinnunen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:01.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
158 |
|
Melissa Stålhammar Kierkegaard |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:01.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
32 |
|
Maja Björkbacka |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:01.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
122 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:02.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
219 |
|
Alva Furingsten |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
149 |
|
Frida Forsmark |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:03.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
29 |
|
Sofia Sundström Curstedt |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:03.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
473 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:03.48 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
155 |
|
Malva Sjödahl |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:03.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
44 |
|
Ester Costa |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:04.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
452 |
|
Alice Sjödén-Sikström |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:04.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
429 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:04.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
392 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:04.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
151 |
|
Louise Löfström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
173 |
|
Tyra Hållinder |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:04.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
127 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
154 |
|
Adele Ramm-Ericson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
117 |
|
Emilia Lind |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
33 |
|
My Larsson |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:04.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
129 |
|
Nadja Travar |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
4 |
|
Ida Nygren |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
150 |
|
Hilma Stenbeck |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
205 |
|
Tuva Jervaeus |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:05.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
292 |
|
Elin Borgman |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:05.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
411 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:05.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
413 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:05.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
63 |
|
Alicia Dahlberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
23 |
|
Micaela Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:05.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
153 |
|
Molly Brodd |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
16 |
|
Signe Roos |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:05.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
125 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:06.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
62 |
|
Delara Ronquist |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:06.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
20 |
|
Ellen Rosander |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:06.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
364 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
21 |
|
Natalie Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:06.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
156 |
|
Victoria Jensen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:06.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
327 |
|
Elina Tshibanda |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
128 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:06.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
143 |
|
Alicia Uebel |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:06.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
278 |
|
Emilia Säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:07.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
449 |
|
Freja Löfgren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:07.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
287 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:07.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
25 |
|
Emma von Sydow |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:07.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
99 |
|
Tilda Hägbom |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:08.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
24 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:08.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
130 |
|
Julia Lundgren |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:08.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
140 |
|
Lovis Carltoft |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:08.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
17 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:09.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
107 |
|
Maja Lindberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:09.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
8 |
|
Ida Haidari |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
190 |
|
Cornelia Dahlén |
2004 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:09.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
22 |
|
Greta Bruzelius |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:09.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
142 |
|
Sofia Fahlen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:09.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
144 |
|
Emilia Lindberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:09.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
485 |
|
Ella Lundgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.38 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
412 |
|
Bianca Utgren |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:09.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
470 |
|
Natalia Ljung |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:09.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
252 |
|
Helena Fältman |
1980 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:10.04 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
487 |
|
Nathalie Falk |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.09 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
139 |
|
Lisen Skott-Storheden |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:10.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
169 |
|
Viola Blomberg |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
289 |
|
Anna Eklöf |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:10.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
206 |
|
Molly McKechnie |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:10.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
342 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
377 |
|
Claire Luo |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
297 |
|
Signe Feldhof |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:10.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
26 |
|
Louise Engström |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:10.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
101 |
|
Sheila Hedman |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:10.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
348 |
|
Sara Pölkki |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
244 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:11.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
218 |
|
Stella Rahm |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
483 |
|
Isabelle Wallqvist |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:11.56 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
415 |
|
Louise Axland |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:11.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
290 |
|
Isabel Behring |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:11.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
419 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:11.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
380 |
|
Stina Fleck |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
115 |
|
Lou Gemzell Åström |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:12.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
267 |
|
Lone Trygg Wik |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:12.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
374 |
|
Selena Afoworki |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
208 |
|
Ellen Ekengren |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:12.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
298 |
|
Ella Svanholm |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
49 |
|
Nora Lovisa Edin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:12.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
223 |
|
Anna Maria Olympia Rosenqvist |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:12.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
141 |
|
Lovisa Emanuelsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:12.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
175 |
|
Viktoria Malmström |
2004 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:13.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
455 |
|
Nancy Karlmark |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:13.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
488 |
|
Saga Lööf |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:13.66 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
344 |
|
Lova Wahlstedt |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
217 |
|
Tea Orneman |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:14.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
302 |
|
Ida Lövblom |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:14.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
209 |
|
Linnea Björkholm |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:14.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
307 |
|
Maja Wessén |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:14.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
50 |
|
Cecilia Yang |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
430 |
|
Ester Kågedal |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:14.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
47 |
|
Christina Crona |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
381 |
|
Ida Renholm |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
109 |
|
Julia Adolfson Overödder |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
213 |
|
Ella Sjökvist |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:15.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
313 |
|
Celeste Rickberg |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:15.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
183 |
|
Nelly Hård |
2010 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:16.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
51 |
|
Emilia Lauritzen |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:16.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
185 |
|
Isabelle Moshref |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:16.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
385 |
|
Rebecka Almroth |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
376 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.29 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
368 |
|
Charvi Panugannti |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
48 |
|
Emilia Olsson |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:18.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
336 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.98 |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
311 |
|
Elisia Witt Hjort |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:19.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
309 |
|
Elin Schmidt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:19.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
384 |
|
Selma Ånöstam |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
245 |
|
Varnika Handa |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:19.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
314 |
|
Silja Kristjansdottir |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:20.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
52 |
|
Alma Leinder |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:20.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
486 |
|
Wilma Möllerberg Niska |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.15 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
310 |
|
Amanda Toverud |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:21.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
335 |
|
Filippa Hofmann Cederquist |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
249 |
|
Iris Bonamy |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:22.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
305 |
|
Nicole Nyström |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:23.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
299 |
|
Ebba Callberg |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:24.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
337 |
|
Sally Vegis |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:24.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
438 |
|
Judith Axelson |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:24.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
202 |
|
Lovisa Englund |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:25.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
230 |
|
Kerstin Stenström |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:25.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
340 |
|
Evangelina Christidou |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
236 |
|
Ester Mesch |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:27.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
67 |
|
Kai Yi Bank |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:30.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
306 |
|
Stella Touma |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:37.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
338 |
|
Elvira Fransson |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:39.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
54 |
|
Asta Heggland Bylund |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:43.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
446 |
|
Ebba Malvius |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
11 |
|
Emilia Liu Nilsson |
2010 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 08:05:22 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinterneptuniaden 2023 (50m)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 feb 2023 till den 5 feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
SKINS 50m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Eat greenii |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
76 |
|
Josefin Lindkvist |
1993 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
25.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
352 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
397 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
26.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
40 |
|
Alva Abrahamsson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
26.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
399 |
|
Thea Bergström |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
26.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
395 |
|
Therese Baltzarsson |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
271 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
126 |
|
Sara Lofter |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
77 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
1996 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
263 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
27.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
83 |
|
Felicia Klintemar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
89 |
|
Lovisa Ramsten |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
255 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
27.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
403 |
|
Maja Wallberg |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
27.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
404 |
|
Hanna Hargsten |
1999 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
28.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
159 |
|
Hedvig Kinnunen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
96 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
273 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
269 |
|
Lisa Uddeholt |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
37 |
|
Sammi Thai |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
28.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
32 |
|
Maja Björkbacka |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
28.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
254 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
28.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
286 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
44 |
|
Ester Costa |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
28.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
219 |
|
Alva Furingsten |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
463 |
|
Nadin Szeghalmi |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
473 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
29.05 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
73 |
|
Sofia Bang |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
452 |
|
Alice Sjödén-Sikström |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
205 |
|
Tuva Jervaeus |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
29.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
151 |
|
Louise Löfström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
287 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
16 |
|
Signe Roos |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
29.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
127 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
173 |
|
Tyra Hållinder |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
29.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
391 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
29.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
143 |
|
Alicia Uebel |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
325 |
|
Julia Ottosson |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
62 |
|
Delara Ronquist |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
21 |
|
Natalie Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
30.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
327 |
|
Elina Tshibanda |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
413 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
29 |
|
Sofia Sundström Curstedt |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
30.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
23 |
|
Micaela Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
24 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
30.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
154 |
|
Adele Ramm-Ericson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
153 |
|
Molly Brodd |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
292 |
|
Elin Borgman |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
111 |
|
Erika Gullberg |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
149 |
|
Frida Forsmark |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
181 |
|
Ebba Gradevik-Laurell |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
30.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
128 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
470 |
|
Natalia Ljung |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
30.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
20 |
|
Ellen Rosander |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
30.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
297 |
|
Signe Feldhof |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
31.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
342 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
142 |
|
Sofia Fahlen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
156 |
|
Victoria Jensen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
25 |
|
Emma von Sydow |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
31.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
144 |
|
Emilia Lindberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
487 |
|
Nathalie Falk |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.31 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
22 |
|
Greta Bruzelius |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
31.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
169 |
|
Viola Blomberg |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
348 |
|
Sara Pölkki |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
252 |
|
Helena Fältman |
1980 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
31.56 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
99 |
|
Tilda Hägbom |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
130 |
|
Julia Lundgren |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
412 |
|
Bianca Utgren |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
31.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
415 |
|
Louise Axland |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
31.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
107 |
|
Maja Lindberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
218 |
|
Stella Rahm |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
477 |
|
Engla Blanco |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
32.09 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
380 |
|
Stina Fleck |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
355 |
|
Adriana Hamzehnejad |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
140 |
|
Lovis Carltoft |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
208 |
|
Ellen Ekengren |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
32.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
139 |
|
Lisen Skott-Storheden |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
175 |
|
Viktoria Malmström |
2004 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
32.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
223 |
|
Anna Maria Olympia Rosenqvist |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
32.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
344 |
|
Lova Wahlstedt |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
199 |
|
Alexia Duhanes |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
32.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
488 |
|
Saga Lööf |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.80 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
174 |
|
Tyra Lampén |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
32.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
374 |
|
Selena Afoworki |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
217 |
|
Tea Orneman |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
32.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
206 |
|
Molly McKechnie |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
32.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
381 |
|
Ida Renholm |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
301 |
|
Svea Knagge |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
141 |
|
Lovisa Emanuelsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
33.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
433 |
|
Tilde Bender Johansson |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
33.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
430 |
|
Ester Kågedal |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
33.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
108 |
|
Edit Ullgren |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
33.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
213 |
|
Ella Sjökvist |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
33.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
209 |
|
Linnea Björkholm |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
33.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
313 |
|
Celeste Rickberg |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
298 |
|
Ella Svanholm |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
328 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
379 |
|
Tilde Ekman |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
416 |
|
Martha Hammes |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
310 |
|
Amanda Toverud |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
34.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
455 |
|
Nancy Karlmark |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
34.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
116 |
|
Yolanda Taxén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
34.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
335 |
|
Filippa Hofmann Cederquist |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
439 |
|
Lilly Andersson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
35.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
368 |
|
Charvi Panugannti |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
192 |
|
Stina Håkansson Bravell |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
35.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
384 |
|
Selma Ånöstam |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
337 |
|
Sally Vegis |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
11 |
|
Emilia Liu Nilsson |
2010 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
472 |
|
Rebecca Ek |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.80 |
S |
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
436 |
|
Ebba Söderberg |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
36.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
226 |
|
Clara Sartor |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
36.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
476 |
|
Vera Landegren |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.36 |
S |
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
340 |
|
Evangelina Christidou |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
438 |
|
Judith Axelson |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
38.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
202 |
|
Lovisa Englund |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
38.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
191 |
|
Hedda Lindgren |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
40.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
228 |
|
Stella Österman |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
42.69 |
|
|
|
119 |
338 |
|
Elvira Fransson |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
43.05 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
120 |
54 |
|
Asta Heggland Bylund |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
44.19 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
121 |
14 |
|
Nora Jansson |
|
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
|
50.27 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
122 |
225 |
|
Moa Haglund |
|
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
123 |
120 |
|
Maja Godvik |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
124 |
446 |
|
Ebba Malvius |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
125 |
119 |
|
Alva Windirsch |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 08:05:22 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinterneptuniaden 2023 (50m)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 feb 2023 till den 5 feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
SKINS 50m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Simfestivalen 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
251 |
|
Jonathan Kling |
1993 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
22.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
461 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
1998 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
22.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
459 |
|
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
22.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
79 |
|
Pontus Flodqvist |
1988 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
23.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
478 |
|
Erik Falk |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
23.06 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
75 |
|
Erik Kähr |
1995 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
23.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
261 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
23.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
484 |
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
23.95 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
112 |
|
Jakob Rasmuson |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
24.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
360 |
|
Theodor Fridh |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
80 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
24.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
90 |
|
Morris Martin |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
24.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
457 |
|
Daniel Ruijs |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
24.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
264 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
24.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
85 |
|
Karl Gustav Gérnyi |
1999 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
24.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
366 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
84 |
|
Ferdinand Bang |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
265 |
|
Rudolfs Stupans |
1999 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
25.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
458 |
|
David Alonso |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
25.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
178 |
|
Dominic Calgar Lindin |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
25.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
5 |
|
Jonathan Olsson Stridh |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
277 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
25.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
92 |
|
Philip Palmqvist |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
25.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
133 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
25.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
82 |
|
Emil Gunnarsson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
25.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
394 |
|
Philip Bentzer |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
25.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
81 |
|
Dennis Partanen |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
25.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
330 |
|
Albin Tetli |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
104 |
|
Alexander Olausson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
26.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
288 |
|
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
26.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
38 |
|
Mario Orrego |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
296 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
26.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
220 |
|
Adrian Ekström |
2004 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
26.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
388 |
|
Alvin Johansson |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
26.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
386 |
|
Tee Thern |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
26.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
456 |
|
Axel Lewander |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
26.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
94 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
26.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
137 |
|
Vincent Forss |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
26.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
131 |
|
Aksel Hillerström Vagli |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
26.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
283 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
26.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
36 |
|
Carl Roos |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
26.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
28 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
26.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
460 |
|
Gabriel Romero |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
27.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
34 |
|
Olle Pettersson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
27.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
64 |
|
Alexander Richards Nilsson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
39 |
|
Samuel Paulson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
27.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
35 |
|
Carl Larsson |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
27.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
168 |
|
Noah Almén |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
27.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
353 |
|
Tommy Ritmberg |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
160 |
|
Kasper Lee |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
272 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
222 |
|
Arvid Löwenborg |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
27.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
282 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
221 |
|
Alexander Lundström-Gars |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
27.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
132 |
|
Axel Skott Storheden |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
31 |
|
Johan Sundström Curstedt |
2002 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
27.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
447 |
|
Jonatan Frisendahl |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
27.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
170 |
|
Emil Blomberg |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
28.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
134 |
|
Ludvig Löfström |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
356 |
|
Arsenij Gojs |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
138 |
|
Vincent Nordlander |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
68 |
|
Hugo Holmlund |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
420 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
28.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
421 |
|
Joakim Sandström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
216 |
|
Hugo Krogstad |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
28.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
146 |
|
Leo Junlén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
136 |
|
Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
162 |
|
Simon Rehn |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
370 |
|
Axel Svahn |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
15 |
|
Ian Kim |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
29.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
275 |
|
Yurii Khomiak |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
164 |
|
Christian Nylander Senke |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
453 |
|
Justin Åkesson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
148 |
|
Anton Chubakov |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
61 |
|
Liam Lesko |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
69 |
|
Aiden Gijsen |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
469 |
|
Sam Asaad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
29.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
172 |
|
Hugo Hedqvist |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
29.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
204 |
|
Anton Rejnwahl |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
30.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
425 |
|
Melker Larsson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
215 |
|
Alexander Lindblom |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
30.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
372 |
|
Jesselton von Walden |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
467 |
|
Eric Svensson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
30.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
97 |
|
Axel Kallin |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
30 |
|
Peter Oechtering |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
30.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
294 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
418 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
320 |
|
Philip Panagiotidis |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
60 |
|
Andreas Steijner |
1988 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
203 |
|
Wilgot Wiklund |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
113 |
|
Lucas Berg |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
147 |
|
Melvin Zetterlund |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
423 |
|
Nicola Ponzio |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
31.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
448 |
|
Arvid Elfwing |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
428 |
|
Oliwer Tin Lundblad |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
31.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
224 |
|
Vasilis Maximilian Rosenqvist |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
31.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
214 |
|
Alexander Kvarfordh Andres |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
31.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
435 |
|
Anton Heddini |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
31.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
201 |
|
Ludvig Hellström |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
32.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
373 |
|
Bosse Johansson |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
212 |
|
Henry Arvered |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
32.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
211 |
|
Eric Björkholm |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
32.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
1 |
|
Simon Blom |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
442 |
|
Otto Theisz |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
32.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
102 |
|
Frank Rosén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
33.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
445 |
|
Theodor Eliopoulos Vellas |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
33.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
103 |
|
Alexander Yngman |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
33.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
171 |
|
Erik Gröhn Singstedt |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
34.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
55 |
|
Dante Sandström |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
35.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
343 |
|
Linus Kramar |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
56 |
|
Tom Linander |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
266 |
|
Love Öberg Hermansen |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
36.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
9 |
|
Samuel Flodén |
2009 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
232 |
|
Viktor Jungner |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
38.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
57 |
|
August Myrberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
40.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
59 |
|
Casper Granbom-Rejving |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
40.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
196 |
|
Joel de Flon |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
43.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
444 |
|
Sixten De Wendel |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
45.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
13 |
|
Adam Stålmarck |
2008 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
50.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
58 |
|
Isak Myrberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
50.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
197 |
|
Lukas Jernberg Fredby |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 08:05:23 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinterneptuniaden 2023 (50m)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 feb 2023 till den 5 feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
200m Bröstsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Simfestivalen 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
78 |
|
Markus Charlton |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:17.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
93 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:23.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
359 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:25.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
95 |
|
Uno Härmark |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:34.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
133 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:35.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
296 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:38.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
161 |
|
Oliver Rundström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:38.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
3 |
|
Bulut Chalashkan |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:42.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
453 |
|
Justin Åkesson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:48.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
39 |
|
Samuel Paulson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:48.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
167 |
|
Einar Welander |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:50.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
165 |
|
Jonathan Nilsson |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:50.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
145 |
|
Gabriel Ericsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:52.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
422 |
|
Isak Sjöblom |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:54.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
164 |
|
Christian Nylander Senke |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:54.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
138 |
|
Vincent Nordlander |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:57.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
100 |
|
Milton Eriksson |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:04.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
345 |
|
Nikola Boskov |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:06.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
460 |
|
Gabriel Romero |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
3:06.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
237 |
|
Vidar Bekkewold Karlström |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
3:07.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
295 |
|
Felix Bang |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:07.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
371 |
|
Elton Rosén |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:11.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
382 |
|
Adam Hniopek |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
171 |
|
Erik Gröhn Singstedt |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
3:19.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
204 |
|
Anton Rejnwahl |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
3:21.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
211 |
|
Eric Björkholm |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
3:21.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
65 |
|
Julijus Bliumkinas |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:24.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
443 |
|
Rubén Pascua |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
3:36.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
304 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:58.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
55 |
|
Dante Sandström |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
56 |
|
Tom Linander |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
343 |
|
Linus Kramar |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 08:05:23 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinterneptuniaden 2023 (50m)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 feb 2023 till den 5 feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
200m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Eat greenii |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
88 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:31.65 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
125 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:38.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
121 |
|
Alice Stenbeck |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
391 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:46.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
398 |
|
Leah Ishaq |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:47.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
122 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:47.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
401 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:50.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
150 |
|
Hilma Stenbeck |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:52.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
364 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:53.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
17 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:53.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
450 |
|
Sandra Ignjatovic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:59.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
130 |
|
Julia Lundgren |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:59.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
431 |
|
Thea Severinsson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
3:01.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
128 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:01.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
22 |
|
Greta Bruzelius |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
3:01.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
129 |
|
Nadja Travar |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
141 |
|
Lovisa Emanuelsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:05.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
348 |
|
Sara Pölkki |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:06.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
218 |
|
Stella Rahm |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
3:07.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
298 |
|
Ella Svanholm |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
158 |
|
Melissa Stålhammar Kierkegaard |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:13.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
287 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:17.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
376 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:18.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
243 |
|
Emelie Granhällen |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
3:20.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
51 |
|
Emilia Lauritzen |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:21.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
301 |
|
Svea Knagge |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
302 |
|
Ida Lövblom |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
309 |
|
Elin Schmidt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:25.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
116 |
|
Yolanda Taxén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:28.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
241 |
|
Sigrid Wååg |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
3:30.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
245 |
|
Varnika Handa |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
3:32.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
432 |
|
Majken Olsson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
3:33.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
208 |
|
Ellen Ekengren |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
191 |
|
Hedda Lindgren |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
156 |
|
Victoria Jensen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
338 |
|
Elvira Fransson |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
50 |
|
Cecilia Yang |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
49 |
|
Nora Lovisa Edin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
47 |
|
Christina Crona |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
311 |
|
Elisia Witt Hjort |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
48 |
|
Emilia Olsson |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
305 |
|
Nicole Nyström |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
306 |
|
Stella Touma |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
381 |
|
Ida Renholm |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
374 |
|
Selena Afoworki |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
144 |
|
Emilia Lindberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
476 |
|
Vera Landegren |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 08:05:24 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinterneptuniaden 2023 (50m)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 feb 2023 till den 5 feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
100m Ryggsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Simfestivalen 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
396 |
|
Oskar Fridsell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
58.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
91 |
|
Oliver Albinzon |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
59.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
366 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
92 |
|
Philip Palmqvist |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:02.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
94 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:02.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
160 |
|
Kasper Lee |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:02.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
137 |
|
Vincent Forss |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:02.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
394 |
|
Philip Bentzer |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:02.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
81 |
|
Dennis Partanen |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:03.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
131 |
|
Aksel Hillerström Vagli |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
282 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:04.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
279 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:05.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
162 |
|
Simon Rehn |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
80 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:06.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
36 |
|
Carl Roos |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:07.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
359 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
291 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:07.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
170 |
|
Emil Blomberg |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:09.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
35 |
|
Carl Larsson |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:09.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
161 |
|
Oliver Rundström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
447 |
|
Jonatan Frisendahl |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:10.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
222 |
|
Arvid Löwenborg |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
481 |
|
Anders Watanabe |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.98 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
369 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
451 |
|
Gustav Stridh |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:11.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
134 |
|
Ludvig Löfström |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
132 |
|
Axel Skott Storheden |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:11.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
277 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
146 |
|
Leo Junlén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:12.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
100 |
|
Milton Eriksson |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:12.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
165 |
|
Jonathan Nilsson |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:13.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
275 |
|
Yurii Khomiak |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:13.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
28 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
68 |
|
Hugo Holmlund |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
69 |
|
Aiden Gijsen |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
370 |
|
Axel Svahn |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
145 |
|
Gabriel Ericsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:15.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
31 |
|
Johan Sundström Curstedt |
2002 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:15.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
133 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:15.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
237 |
|
Vidar Bekkewold Karlström |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:16.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
212 |
|
Henry Arvered |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:17.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
214 |
|
Alexander Kvarfordh Andres |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:18.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
148 |
|
Anton Chubakov |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:19.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
203 |
|
Wilgot Wiklund |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:19.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
345 |
|
Nikola Boskov |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
167 |
|
Einar Welander |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:20.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
372 |
|
Jesselton von Walden |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
428 |
|
Oliwer Tin Lundblad |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:22.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
454 |
|
Frank Floren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:23.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
147 |
|
Melvin Zetterlund |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:24.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
315 |
|
Nicolás Garcia |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:24.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
164 |
|
Christian Nylander Senke |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:26.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
172 |
|
Hugo Hedqvist |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:26.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
56 |
|
Tom Linander |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:26.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
373 |
|
Bosse Johansson |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
343 |
|
Linus Kramar |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
138 |
|
Vincent Nordlander |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:30.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
66 |
|
David Johansson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
55 |
|
Dante Sandström |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
320 |
|
Philip Panagiotidis |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:33.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
303 |
|
Sebastian Mann |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:35.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
59 |
|
Casper Granbom-Rejving |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:37.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
57 |
|
August Myrberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:38.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
266 |
|
Love Öberg Hermansen |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:38.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
232 |
|
Viktor Jungner |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:45.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
58 |
|
Isak Myrberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:06.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 08:05:24 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinterneptuniaden 2023 (50m)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 feb 2023 till den 5 feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
100m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Eat greenii |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
96 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:03.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
88 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:03.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
255 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:04.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
402 |
|
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:05.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
126 |
|
Sara Lofter |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
286 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:07.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
33 |
|
My Larsson |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:08.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
271 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:08.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
473 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:09.62 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
429 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:09.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
40 |
|
Alva Abrahamsson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
358 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
325 |
|
Julia Ottosson |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
153 |
|
Molly Brodd |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:11.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
399 |
|
Thea Bergström |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
129 |
|
Nadja Travar |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:11.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
463 |
|
Nadin Szeghalmi |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:11.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
278 |
|
Emilia Säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:12.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
128 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:12.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
127 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:12.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
269 |
|
Lisa Uddeholt |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:12.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
156 |
|
Victoria Jensen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:13.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
73 |
|
Sofia Bang |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:13.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
292 |
|
Elin Borgman |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:13.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
117 |
|
Emilia Lind |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:13.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
63 |
|
Alicia Dahlberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
154 |
|
Adele Ramm-Ericson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
413 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:14.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
284 |
|
Ebba Nilsson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:14.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
121 |
|
Alice Stenbeck |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
151 |
|
Louise Löfström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
32 |
|
Maja Björkbacka |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:16.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
44 |
|
Ester Costa |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:17.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
125 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:17.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
289 |
|
Anna Eklöf |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:18.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
144 |
|
Emilia Lindberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:18.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
140 |
|
Lovis Carltoft |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:18.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
150 |
|
Hilma Stenbeck |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:18.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
21 |
|
Natalie Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:18.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
143 |
|
Alicia Uebel |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:18.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
24 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:19.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
190 |
|
Cornelia Dahlén |
2004 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:19.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
267 |
|
Lone Trygg Wik |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:19.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
169 |
|
Viola Blomberg |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:19.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
158 |
|
Melissa Stålhammar Kierkegaard |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:20.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
252 |
|
Helena Fältman |
1980 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:20.42 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
290 |
|
Isabel Behring |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:20.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
342 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
142 |
|
Sofia Fahlen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:21.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
487 |
|
Nathalie Falk |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.06 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
149 |
|
Frida Forsmark |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:22.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
377 |
|
Claire Luo |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
485 |
|
Ella Lundgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.74 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
297 |
|
Signe Feldhof |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:22.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
416 |
|
Martha Hammes |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:23.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
383 |
|
Nefeli Antoniou |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:23.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
159 |
|
Hedvig Kinnunen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:24.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
433 |
|
Tilde Bender Johansson |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:24.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
476 |
|
Vera Landegren |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:24.68 |
S |
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
213 |
|
Ella Sjökvist |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:24.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
49 |
|
Nora Lovisa Edin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:26.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
379 |
|
Tilde Ekman |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
48 |
|
Emilia Olsson |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:26.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
455 |
|
Nancy Karlmark |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:26.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
245 |
|
Varnika Handa |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:26.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
380 |
|
Stina Fleck |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
114 |
|
Liv Gullberg |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:27.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
139 |
|
Lisen Skott-Storheden |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:27.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
46 |
|
Liv Fahlen |
2010 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:27.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
209 |
|
Linnea Björkholm |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:27.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
328 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
344 |
|
Lova Wahlstedt |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
385 |
|
Rebecka Almroth |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
226 |
|
Clara Sartor |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:28.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
384 |
|
Selma Ånöstam |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
309 |
|
Elin Schmidt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:29.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
311 |
|
Elisia Witt Hjort |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:30.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
313 |
|
Celeste Rickberg |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:31.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
243 |
|
Emelie Granhällen |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:31.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
348 |
|
Sara Pölkki |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:31.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
50 |
|
Cecilia Yang |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:31.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
51 |
|
Emilia Lauritzen |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:32.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
299 |
|
Ebba Callberg |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:32.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
47 |
|
Christina Crona |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:33.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
368 |
|
Charvi Panugannti |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:33.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
340 |
|
Evangelina Christidou |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:33.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
486 |
|
Wilma Möllerberg Niska |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:34.24 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
305 |
|
Nicole Nyström |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:34.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
307 |
|
Maja Wessén |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:36.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
438 |
|
Judith Axelson |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:36.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
310 |
|
Amanda Toverud |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:37.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
241 |
|
Sigrid Wååg |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:38.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
314 |
|
Silja Kristjansdottir |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:38.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
200 |
|
Ellinor Fernström |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:41.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
249 |
|
Iris Bonamy |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:43.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
337 |
|
Sally Vegis |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:47.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
54 |
|
Asta Heggland Bylund |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:55.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
306 |
|
Stella Touma |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:04.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
446 |
|
Ebba Malvius |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
228 |
|
Stella Österman |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
67 |
|
Kai Yi Bank |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 08:05:24 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|