Program for Øst junior/senior kortbane
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
50m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
24.76 |
|
Julie Kepp Jensen |
2000 |
|
Windsor, Canada |
11/12/2016 |
|
|
DEN |
23.49 |
|
Jeanette Ottesen |
1987 |
|
Indianapolis, USA |
12/12/2015 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
30 |
|
Caroline Erichsen |
1998 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
25.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
127 |
|
Marina Nissen Jakobsen |
2000 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
25.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
306 |
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
25.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
180 |
|
Freja Stenbæksgaard |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
25.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
400 |
|
Cille Kirketerp |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
25.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
456 |
|
Sofia Altoft |
1998 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
25.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
186 |
|
Mathilde Maria Thorsen |
2004 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
342 |
|
Liva Stjernholm |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
26.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
215 |
|
Frida Caroline Knudsen |
2007 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
26.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
176 |
|
Anna Wrist-Elkjær |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
100 |
|
Naya Modin Thomsen |
2003 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
50 |
|
Caroline Buhl Schrøder |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
26.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
319 |
|
Sofie Ravn Herche |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
26.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
383 |
|
Anna Andersen |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
26.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
182 |
|
Linnea Hietala |
2004 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
236 |
|
Kamma Rasmussen |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
150 |
|
Ida Maria Nielsen |
2000 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
26.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
234 |
|
Frederikke Marie Hansen |
2003 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
337 |
|
Emilie Nyegaard |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
27.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
250 |
|
Ida Villemoes Poulsen |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
14 |
|
Naya Høi Greve |
2007 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
51 |
|
Julie K Rose |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
89 |
|
Frederikke Elster |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
155 |
|
Zara Wendel |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
27.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
69 |
|
Wilma Anker |
2004 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
27.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
101 |
|
Amalie Wichmann Larsen |
2005 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
208 |
|
Linda Lund Tietze |
1984 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
91 |
|
Laura Borre Jacobsen |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
298 |
|
Sofie Lund-Schierbeck |
2003 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
427 |
|
Marie Louise B Andersen |
2005 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
27.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
380 |
|
Nomi I. K. Schau |
2004 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
DEN |
27.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
209 |
|
Sisse Berg Olesen |
2005 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
273 |
|
Kristine Nilsson Norby |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
27.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
132 |
|
Amalie Rose Søndergaard |
2006 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
27.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
305 |
|
Maya Krogh Brønnicke |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
106 |
|
Mie Ankersen |
2006 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
105 |
|
Olivia Lildballe Møller |
2004 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
164 |
|
Athena Haugsted Pihl |
2006 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
58 |
|
Agnete Boelt |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
27.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
161 |
|
Katrine Hansen |
2006 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
27.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
327 |
|
Julie Eriksen Tankmar |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
27.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
138 |
|
Mie Bidsted Hansen |
2003 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
426 |
|
Silje Mathiasen |
2006 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
28.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
350 |
|
Mathilde Hager |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
28.13 |
|
|
|
45 |
87 |
|
Alma Olivarius |
|
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
28.13 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
DEN |
|
|
46 |
241 |
|
Nikoline Marie Lange |
|
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
|
28.13 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
DEN |
|
|
47 |
366 |
|
Anna Nørskov |
|
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
|
28.15 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
DEN |
|
|
48 |
322 |
|
Martine Damborg |
|
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
28.17 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
49 |
252 |
|
Silje Nygaard Engedal |
|
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
|
28.19 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
50 |
413 |
|
Rikke Therp |
|
Vest-Brøndby |
|
28.26 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
51 |
260 |
|
Christine Stubbe Lundsby |
|
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
28.31 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
52 |
174 |
|
Silvia Martinsen |
|
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
|
28.31 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
53 |
407 |
|
Nadia Walløe |
|
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
|
28.31 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
54 |
225 |
|
Malouca Laura Bruun |
|
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
|
28.32 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
55 |
197 |
|
Frida Gram Peters |
|
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
|
28.51 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
56 |
358 |
|
Erica Veggerby Grønlund |
|
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
|
28.55 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
57 |
262 |
|
Maja Vejborg |
|
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
28.59 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
58 |
395 |
|
Emma Kestenholz |
|
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
|
28.72 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
59 |
45 |
|
Røskva Rosenbohm |
|
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
|
28.78 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
60 |
336 |
|
Daniella Li West |
|
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
|
28.84 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
61 |
393 |
|
Caroline Hansen |
|
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
|
28.89 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
62 |
48 |
|
Amanda Knirkholt Jacobsen |
|
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
|
28.96 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
63 |
394 |
|
Ella Emilia Soelberg |
|
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
|
29.11 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
64 |
331 |
|
Seline Nielsen |
|
Svømmeklubben Syd |
|
29.14 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
65 |
414 |
|
Maya Amstrup Riis |
|
Vest-Brøndby |
|
29.17 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
66 |
84 |
|
Rebecca Bell |
|
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
29.18 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
67 |
117 |
|
Amalie Mønster Birk |
|
Køge Svømmeklub |
|
29.20 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
295 |
|
Helene Friis Fanø |
|
Farum Svømmeklub |
|
29.21 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
115 |
|
Anne-Marie Toft |
|
Køge Svømmeklub |
|
29.28 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
15 |
|
Amanda L. Munch-Jensen |
|
Solrød Svømmeklub |
|
29.99 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
50m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
22.13 |
|
Rasmus Nickelsen |
2003 |
|
Helsingør, Danmark |
20/12/2020 |
|
|
DEN |
21.26 |
|
Jakob S. Andkjær |
1985 |
|
Istanbul, Tyrkiet |
13/12/2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
149 |
|
Oliver Jacobsen |
1997 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
22.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
175 |
|
Alexander Tullberg |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
22.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
428 |
|
Mikkel Mortensen |
2003 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
22.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
324 |
|
Jonas M. Jørgensen |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
22.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
104 |
|
August Ryom |
2002 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
23.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
38 |
|
Frederik Eg Ibsen |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
23.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
354 |
|
Gustav Klit Stjernholm |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
23.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
276 |
|
Lucas Bruun Strøbek |
2001 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
23.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
32 |
|
Alfred Højberg |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
23.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
189 |
|
Thorvald Bomholt Larsen |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
23.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
34 |
|
Alexander Vergereau |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
23.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
378 |
|
Oscar Isberg |
2004 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
DEN |
23.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
255 |
|
Christian Crone |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
23.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
387 |
|
Sean Petersen |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
23.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
430 |
|
Rajmund Koska |
2003 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
23.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
239 |
|
Mathias Vestergaard |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
23.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
29 |
|
Theodor L Munch-Jensen |
2002 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
23.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
61 |
|
Sebastian Sand Gottlieb |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
23.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
294 |
|
Frederik Jørgensen |
2003 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
23.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
79 |
|
Magnus Løhr |
2001 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
144 |
|
Gustav Haugård Hansen |
2002 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
242 |
|
Oliver Thor Sørensen |
2000 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
108 |
|
Matthias Hansen |
2001 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
103 |
|
Gustav Jørgensen |
2000 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
153 |
|
David Arneskov |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
24.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
185 |
|
Magnus Tullberg |
2005 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
349 |
|
Mikkel Hjelm |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
24.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
128 |
|
Sebastian Hviid Larsen |
2004 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
24.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
333 |
|
Alexander Slente |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
24.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
219 |
|
Nicolai D. B. Hansen |
2004 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
24.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
156 |
|
Elias Noe |
2004 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
24.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
6 |
|
Nicolai Wiuff |
2002 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
24.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
109 |
|
Lucas Møller Larsen |
2005 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
73 |
|
Lucas Jul Pedersen |
2003 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
344 |
|
William Studsgaard |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
24.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
353 |
|
Samuel Nonemaker |
2000 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
24.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
228 |
|
Gustav Krabbe Heldgaard |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
210 |
|
Christopher Vejlbo Hansen |
2005 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
429 |
|
Tobias Daniel Larsen |
2001 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
24.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
246 |
|
William Bogø Andersen |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
420 |
|
Lars Thor Sørensen |
1999 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
24.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
140 |
|
Anton Rytter Bech |
2005 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
310 |
|
Alexander Cueto Rasmussen |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
184 |
|
Lucas Burmester |
2002 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
25.02 |
|
|
|
45 |
82 |
|
Harald Franck |
|
Næstved Svømmeklub |
|
25.04 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
DEN |
|
|
46 |
297 |
|
Viktor Nysøe Rehling |
|
Farum Svømmeklub |
|
25.05 |
|
|
|
|
2001 |
DEN |
|
|
47 |
245 |
|
William Bendix Schmidt |
|
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
|
25.06 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
DEN |
|
|
48 |
278 |
|
August Arup Neergaard |
|
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
25.14 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
DEN |
|
|
49 |
247 |
|
William Leth |
|
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
|
25.24 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
DEN |
|
|
50 |
287 |
|
Bertram Olesen |
|
Frederikssund Svømmeklub |
|
25.29 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
DEN |
|
|
51 |
289 |
|
Victor Dyrhauge |
|
Frederikssund Svømmeklub |
|
25.37 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
DEN |
|
|
52 |
388 |
|
Sebastian Rendlev |
|
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
25.40 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
DEN |
|
|
53 |
274 |
|
Erik Schmidt |
|
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
25.41 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
DEN |
|
|
54 |
434 |
|
Konrad Clausen |
|
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
|
25.41 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
DEN |
|
|
55 |
177 |
|
Bjørn Cramer Hansen |
|
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
|
25.42 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
DEN |
|
|
56 |
281 |
|
Laurits Boserup |
|
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
25.56 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
DEN |
|
|
57 |
81 |
|
Hjalte Petersen |
|
Næstved Svømmeklub |
|
25.60 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
DEN |
|
|
58 |
116 |
|
Joachim Poulsen |
|
Køge Svømmeklub |
|
25.62 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
59 |
204 |
|
Louie Uldall |
|
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
|
25.68 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
DEN |
|
|
60 |
264 |
|
Peter Bjerre Olsen |
|
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
25.69 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
61 |
54 |
|
Frederik Gersby |
|
Sigma Swim Allerød |
|
25.79 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
62 |
308 |
|
Sune Vergmann |
|
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
25.80 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
DEN |
|
|
63 |
203 |
|
Asger Bols Jeppesen |
|
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
|
25.83 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
DEN |
|
|
64 |
379 |
|
Magnus Ulrik Larsen |
|
GTI - Tune I.F. |
|
25.95 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
DEN |
|
|
65 |
187 |
|
Nicklas Reinstrup |
|
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
|
25.99 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
66 |
10 |
|
Nicolai Therkelsen |
|
A6 Svømmeklubben Laksen |
|
25.99 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
DEN |
|
|
67 |
123 |
|
Patrick Skov Vinding |
|
Kalundborg SK |
|
26.01 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
412 |
|
Rodi Cetinkaya |
|
Vest-Brøndby |
|
26.03 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
64 |
|
Emil Isaksen |
|
Roskilde Svømning |
|
26.06 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
183 |
|
Linus Heinrichsen |
|
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
|
26.17 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
146 |
|
Viktor Bernstein |
|
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
|
26.19 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
202 |
|
Alexander Kühnell |
|
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
|
26.29 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
92 |
|
Mads Emil Christiansen |
|
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
26.29 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
173 |
|
Jonas Holm Clausen |
|
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
|
26.47 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
199 |
|
Tobias Frederiksen |
|
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
|
26.54 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
384 |
|
Frederik Vestergaard |
|
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
26.59 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
169 |
|
Elias Jensen |
|
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
|
26.67 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
170 |
|
Lucas T. Mortensen |
|
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
|
27.12 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
270 |
|
Hannibal Wamberg |
|
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
27.15 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
68 |
|
Sebastian Møller-Munkøe |
2005 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
29.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
67 |
|
Morten Hemmingsen |
2006 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
50m Brystsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
31.40 |
|
Clara Rybak-Andersen |
2003 |
|
Glasgow, GBR |
4/12/2019 |
|
|
DEN |
29.87 |
|
Rikke Møller Pedersen |
1989 |
|
Herning, Danmark |
12/12/2013 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
405 |
|
Josefine B. Pedersen |
1999 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
30.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
343 |
|
Josephine Kruse |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
282 |
|
Clara Rybak-Andersen |
2003 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
31.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
335 |
|
Dagmar Boeck |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
31.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
13 |
|
Ida Skov Kragh |
2006 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
32.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
244 |
|
Sara Damkjær Bartels |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
32.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
386 |
|
Sarah Gudme |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
32.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
55 |
|
Mille Frydendahl |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
32.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
337 |
|
Emilie Nyegaard |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
32.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
51 |
|
Julie K Rose |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
32.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
3 |
|
Pernille Elm Jensen |
2003 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
32.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
143 |
|
Frederikke Mertins |
2000 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
32.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
425 |
|
Freja Søndergaard |
2004 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
33.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
217 |
|
Karoline Barrett |
2002 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
33.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
41 |
|
Nikoline R. Amstrup |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
34.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
75 |
|
Frederikke B. Hansen |
2005 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
416 |
|
Liva Gottorp Sørensen |
2006 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
34.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
222 |
|
Lærke Blond |
2003 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
181 |
|
Johanne Weber |
2005 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
21 |
|
Emilie Hartvig-Olsen |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
350 |
|
Mathilde Hager |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
34.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
191 |
|
Caroline Haugland |
2007 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
145 |
|
Sofie Bak |
2003 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
400 |
|
Cille Kirketerp |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
34.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
250 |
|
Ida Villemoes Poulsen |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
414 |
|
Maya Amstrup Riis |
2007 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
35.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
47 |
|
Asta Højberg |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
94 |
|
Nina Katrine N. Nissen |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
35.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
83 |
|
Mathilde Severs |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
35.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
275 |
|
Amanda Da Silva B. Madsen |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
35.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
16 |
|
Anne Sepstrup-Skjoldner |
2005 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
35.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
88 |
|
Emily Reuter |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
35.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
44 |
|
Julie Hovmand |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
35.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
225 |
|
Malouca Laura Bruun |
2007 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
35.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
218 |
|
Lærke Marie Clausen |
2005 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
35.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
142 |
|
Juliane Sarauw Lundsgaard |
2006 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
377 |
|
Annika Frederiksen |
2007 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
DEN |
36.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
266 |
|
Ella Bagger Kjær |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
36.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
302 |
|
Maria Agnes Jakobsen |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
36.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
76 |
|
Freja Juul |
2006 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
36.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
122 |
|
Beatrice Buhr Müller |
2006 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
36.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
397 |
|
Johanna Rasmussen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
36.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
235 |
|
Henriette Roos |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
36.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
436 |
|
Caroline Søe Jepsen |
2007 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
36.92 |
|
|
|
45 |
385 |
|
Lara Ghizzaui |
|
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
37.52 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
50m Brystsvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
27.09 |
|
Tobias B. Bjerg |
1998 |
|
Farum, Danmark |
20/12/2015 |
|
|
DEN |
26.14 |
|
Tobias B. Bjerg |
1998 |
|
Glasgow, GBR |
4/12/2019 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
196 |
|
Frederik Junker Neldeberg |
2000 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
243 |
|
Robert E Falborg Pedersen |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
43 |
|
Tobias Rosengaard |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
29.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
53 |
|
Joakim Brønnum |
1997 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
29.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
126 |
|
Martin Vennick Haugbølle |
2001 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
29.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
185 |
|
Magnus Tullberg |
2005 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
318 |
|
Ferdinand Wahl |
2000 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
29.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
332 |
|
Tue Vestergaard Jürs |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
29.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
188 |
|
Oliver Bak Jensen |
2002 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
431 |
|
Elias Rought |
2003 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
5 |
|
Anders K. Kortegaard |
2004 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
30.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
175 |
|
Alexander Tullberg |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
212 |
|
Alexander Marcus Englev |
2004 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
30.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
310 |
|
Alexander Cueto Rasmussen |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
160 |
|
Oliver Lystlund |
2003 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
30.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
373 |
|
Alfred Hausting Balslev Jørgensen |
2004 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
227 |
|
Asger Johansen |
2003 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
77 |
|
Gustav Nissen |
2001 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
432 |
|
Jannik Jørgensen |
2004 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
30.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
278 |
|
August Arup Neergaard |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
238 |
|
Marcus Hiort |
2003 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
210 |
|
Christopher Vejlbo Hansen |
2005 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
419 |
|
Asbjørn Floor-Bøjden |
2002 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
31.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
61 |
|
Sebastian Sand Gottlieb |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
31.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
415 |
|
Magnus Rasmussen |
2006 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
31.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
205 |
|
Emil Gram Peters |
2005 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
353 |
|
Samuel Nonemaker |
2000 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
31.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
82 |
|
Harald Franck |
2003 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
90 |
|
Kasper Thorn |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
19 |
|
Benjamin Koch Andersen |
2004 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
74 |
|
August Høy |
2005 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
387 |
|
Sean Petersen |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
31.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
66 |
|
Malte Hagbarth Jørgensen |
2005 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
31.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
24 |
|
Mads Mørkhøj Hartington |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
46 |
|
Hector Kaltoft |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
32.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
372 |
|
Julian Birch |
2004 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
32.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
187 |
|
Nicklas Reinstrup |
2006 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
32.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
304 |
|
Kalle Gerner Knudsen |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
32.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
8 |
|
Noah Tranum |
2004 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
32.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
240 |
|
Nicholas H. Hansen |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
32.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
42 |
|
Magnus Jacobsen |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
32.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
65 |
|
Jonatan Hagbarth Jørgense |
2005 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
32.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
261 |
|
Carl Johan Møllenbach |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
32.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
68 |
|
Sebastian Møller-Munkøe |
2005 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
32.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
49 |
|
Oliver Lassen |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
32.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
423 |
|
William Larsen |
2006 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
32.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
287 |
|
Bertram Olesen |
2005 |
Frederikssund Svømmeklub |
DEN |
32.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
168 |
|
Jacob Koch Larsen |
2006 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
33.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
67 |
|
Morten Hemmingsen |
2006 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
33.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
433 |
|
Christian Søe Jepsen |
2005 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
33.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
195 |
|
Victor Møller Klitgaard |
2006 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
435 |
|
Viktor Kristiansen |
2006 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
34.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
296 |
|
Oscar Høck Just |
2006 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
141 |
|
Asbjørn Nybroe |
2006 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
400m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
4:06.51 |
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
|
Berlin, TYskland |
23/10/2011 |
|
|
DEN |
3:58.02 |
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
|
Szczecin, Polen |
10/12/2011 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
100 |
|
Naya Modin Thomsen |
2003 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:14.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
342 |
|
Liva Stjernholm |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
4:16.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
249 |
|
Viktoria Freja Sørensen |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:17.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
37 |
|
Maria Lund |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
4:18.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
39 |
|
Kajsa G. Christensen |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
4:19.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
323 |
|
Sara Sylvest |
2000 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
4:21.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
321 |
|
Emilia C. R. Olsen |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
4:25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
352 |
|
Lærke Schelde-Mollerup |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
4:25.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
59 |
|
Andrea Lindberg Vedøe |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
4:26.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
383 |
|
Anna Andersen |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
4:26.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
96 |
|
Sofia Norre Bendt |
2003 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:26.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
178 |
|
Caroline Trøjgaard |
2005 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
4 |
|
Sif Bramm |
2006 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
4:29.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
365 |
|
Alba Lyhne Weiner |
2004 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:31.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
351 |
|
Mathilda Hyldal Jung |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
4:34.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
231 |
|
Amalie Brammer Kærgaard |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:34.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
269 |
|
Emilie Hostrup Sahlberg |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:34.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
7 |
|
Silja Brage |
2005 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
4:35.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
158 |
|
Mathilde Nielsen |
2003 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:35.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
224 |
|
Clara Hartvig-Olsen |
2004 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:36.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
134 |
|
Lærke Dann-Nielsen |
2005 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:37.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
417 |
|
Ella Gohr Metz |
2005 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
4:37.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
454 |
|
Caroline Bach Mindested |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
4:41.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
345 |
|
Sofie Hertzberg |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
4:44.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
22 |
|
Jaqueline Haack |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:46.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
418 |
|
Anna Blom Bygum |
2006 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
4:46.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
398 |
|
Maja Zastrojevic |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
4:48.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
152 |
|
Alberte Pedersen |
2006 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:48.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
394 |
|
Ella Emilia Soelberg |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
4:49.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
45 |
|
Røskva Rosenbohm |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
4:49.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
393 |
|
Caroline Hansen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
4:50.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
31 |
|
Vivian Bahador Snitker |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
4:52.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
334 |
|
Amalie Carlsen Risager |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
5:01.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
400m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
3:45.45 |
|
Frederik Siem Pedersen |
1991 |
|
Istanbul, Tyrkiet |
10/12/2009 |
|
|
DEN |
3:36.82 |
|
Mads Glæsner |
1988 |
|
Istanbul, Tyrkiet |
10/12/2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
230 |
|
Alfred August Grubert |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:52.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
159 |
|
Christopher H. Brown |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:56.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
276 |
|
Lucas Bruun Strøbek |
2001 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:56.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
341 |
|
Lasse Darlem Brandt |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
3:57.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
370 |
|
Valdemar Kristensen |
2003 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:57.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
233 |
|
Carl Krabbe Heldgaard |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:01.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
457 |
|
Axel Sebastian Karal Melberg |
2005 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:01.86 |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
35 |
|
Emil Kildahl Døssing |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
4:02.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
369 |
|
Christoffer Weiss |
2002 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:03.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
110 |
|
Mikkel Roed |
2004 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:03.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
57 |
|
Theodor Wernberg Løvgreen |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
4:04.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
340 |
|
Kasper Bonnichsen |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
4:04.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
378 |
|
Oscar Isberg |
2004 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
DEN |
4:05.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
129 |
|
Ulrik Blach Petersen |
2001 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
4:08.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
303 |
|
Philip Krogh Brønnicke |
2000 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
4:10.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
33 |
|
Andreas Hoffmann |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
4:10.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
325 |
|
Oscar Kroos |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
4:10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
85 |
|
Phillip Niemann Madsen |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:11.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
147 |
|
Mads Lind |
2002 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:11.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
307 |
|
Andreas Stampe Dalgaard |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
4:11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
151 |
|
Calvin Konge Neess |
2005 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:12.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
160 |
|
Oliver Lystlund |
2003 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:14.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
228 |
|
Gustav Krabbe Heldgaard |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:14.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
201 |
|
Lukas Frederiksen |
2004 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:15.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
200 |
|
Viktor Junker Neldeberg |
2004 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:17.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
213 |
|
Daniel Bastholm |
2005 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
4:18.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
411 |
|
Theodor Møller |
2005 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
4:19.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
107 |
|
Philip H. Christensen |
2004 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:20.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
199 |
|
Tobias Frederiksen |
2006 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:22.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
263 |
|
Oscar Rybak-Andersen |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:23.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
330 |
|
Frederik Skytte Nielsen |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
4:29.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
198 |
|
Lasse S. Frederiksen |
2006 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:33.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
56 |
|
Noah Anker-Møller |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
4:33.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
50m Rygsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
26.98 |
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
|
Esbjerg, Danmark |
31/03/2012 |
|
|
DEN |
26.08 |
|
Julie Kepp Jensen |
2000 |
|
Helsingør, Danmark |
14/12/2020 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
317 |
|
Sofie Hansen |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
28.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
234 |
|
Frederikke Marie Hansen |
2003 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
322 |
|
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
306 |
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
28.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
52 |
|
Julie Stampe |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
29.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
101 |
|
Amalie Wichmann Larsen |
2005 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
404 |
|
Lærke Rask Sander |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
29.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
319 |
|
Sofie Ravn Herche |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
29.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
155 |
|
Zara Wendel |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
29.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
58 |
|
Agnete Boelt |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
179 |
|
Emmely Östman Pedersen |
2005 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
182 |
|
Linnea Hietala |
2004 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
279 |
|
Cecilie Carøe Helmark |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
30.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
298 |
|
Sofie Lund-Schierbeck |
2003 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
4 |
|
Sif Bramm |
2006 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
30.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
427 |
|
Marie Louise B Andersen |
2005 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
30.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
248 |
|
Zenia Aarestrup |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
17 |
|
Caroline P. Mathiesen |
2001 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
63 |
|
Astrid Mulipola |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
30.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
271 |
|
Malou Soelberg |
2004 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
30.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
316 |
|
Siv Reimer |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
401 |
|
Kajsa Salomonsen |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
31.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
426 |
|
Silje Mathiasen |
2006 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
31.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
87 |
|
Alma Olivarius |
2005 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
265 |
|
Nina Griffin |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
31.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
84 |
|
Rebecca Bell |
2007 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
277 |
|
Alba Mantoni |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
124 |
|
Rebecca Skov Vinding |
2007 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
31.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
164 |
|
Athena Haugsted Pihl |
2006 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
32.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
299 |
|
Annika Køhn |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
32.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
326 |
|
Molly Namensen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
32.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
125 |
|
Amalie Nielsen |
2003 |
GTI - Ishøj |
DEN |
32.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
407 |
|
Nadia Walløe |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
32.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
260 |
|
Christine Stubbe Lundsby |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
32.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
48 |
|
Amanda Knirkholt Jacobsen |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
32.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
288 |
|
Klara Fris Ottosen |
2007 |
Frederikssund Svømmeklub |
DEN |
32.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
267 |
|
Anna E.E. Balle |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
32.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
396 |
|
Maya Jacobsen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
33.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
11 |
|
Anna Dietrichsen |
2006 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
33.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
112 |
|
Mathilde Pedersen |
2007 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
33.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
295 |
|
Helene Friis Fanø |
2007 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
113 |
|
Anna Steen Petersen |
2007 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
37.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50m Rygsvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
24.59 |
|
Kasper Johnsen |
2003 |
|
Aarhus, Danmark |
29/06/2021 |
|
|
DEN |
23.84 |
|
Magnus Jakupsson |
1994 |
|
Netanya, Israel |
6/12/2015 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
40 |
|
Luccas Dam Brenner |
2001 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
25.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
349 |
|
Mikkel Hjelm |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
25.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
102 |
|
Jonas Hansen |
2001 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
429 |
|
Tobias Daniel Larsen |
2001 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
154 |
|
Jakob Schmidt |
1999 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
26.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
243 |
|
Robert E Falborg Pedersen |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
103 |
|
Gustav Jørgensen |
2000 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
34 |
|
Alexander Vergereau |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
26.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
29 |
|
Theodor L Munch-Jensen |
2002 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
166 |
|
Thor Majvig Mogensen |
2004 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
387 |
|
Sean Petersen |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
27.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
255 |
|
Christian Crone |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
371 |
|
Thomas Høgenhaug |
2003 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
346 |
|
Silas Waterval |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
27.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
109 |
|
Lucas Møller Larsen |
2005 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
239 |
|
Mathias Vestergaard |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
348 |
|
Mikkel S. Hansen |
2000 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
27.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
140 |
|
Anton Rytter Bech |
2005 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
264 |
|
Peter Bjerre Olsen |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
28.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
344 |
|
William Studsgaard |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
28.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
80 |
|
Petar Trkulja |
2006 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
128 |
|
Sebastian Hviid Larsen |
2004 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
28.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
66 |
|
Malte Hagbarth Jørgensen |
2005 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
28.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
219 |
|
Nicolai D. B. Hansen |
2004 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
28.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
347 |
|
Philip Rindum |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
28.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
136 |
|
Lukas Holger Pihl Holst |
2004 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
202 |
|
Alexander Kühnell |
2006 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
8 |
|
Noah Tranum |
2004 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
81 |
|
Hjalte Petersen |
2004 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
135 |
|
Mathias Bidsted Hansen |
2006 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
49 |
|
Oliver Lassen |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
64 |
|
Emil Isaksen |
2005 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
29.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
301 |
|
Jeppe Kjær |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
29.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
123 |
|
Patrick Skov Vinding |
2005 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
29.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
293 |
|
Cornelius Olsen |
2005 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
139 |
|
Oskar Bondo Siegumfeldt |
2004 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
263 |
|
Oscar Rybak-Andersen |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
30.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
311 |
|
Gustav Majkjær Mikkelsen |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
421 |
|
Carl Emil Ljungdahl |
2006 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
30.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
28 |
|
Vincent Borup Schärer |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
187 |
|
Nicklas Reinstrup |
2006 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
270 |
|
Hannibal Wamberg |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
167 |
|
Sebastian Roesen Larsen |
2006 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
296 |
|
Oscar Høck Just |
2006 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.87 |
|
|
|
45 |
254 |
|
Sven Ole H. Frederiksen |
|
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
|
31.05 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
46 |
229 |
|
William Brix Søhoel |
|
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
|
31.18 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
50m Butterfly Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
26.34 |
|
Karoline Barrett |
2002 |
|
Aarhus, Danmark |
4/11/2017 |
|
|
DEN |
24.71 |
|
Jeanette Ottesen |
1987 |
|
Doha, Qatar |
5/12/2014 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
30 |
|
Caroline Erichsen |
1998 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
26.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
217 |
|
Karoline Barrett |
2002 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
26.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
319 |
|
Sofie Ravn Herche |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
27.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
279 |
|
Cecilie Carøe Helmark |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
150 |
|
Ida Maria Nielsen |
2000 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
404 |
|
Lærke Rask Sander |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
27.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
273 |
|
Kristine Nilsson Norby |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
27.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
275 |
|
Amanda Da Silva B. Madsen |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
28.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
282 |
|
Clara Rybak-Andersen |
2003 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
28.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
155 |
|
Zara Wendel |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
28.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
127 |
|
Marina Nissen Jakobsen |
2000 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
236 |
|
Kamma Rasmussen |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
383 |
|
Anna Andersen |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
28.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
186 |
|
Mathilde Maria Thorsen |
2004 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
208 |
|
Linda Lund Tietze |
1984 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
322 |
|
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
28.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
221 |
|
Thea Mikkelsen |
2005 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
180 |
|
Freja Stenbæksgaard |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
244 |
|
Sara Damkjær Bartels |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
106 |
|
Mie Ankersen |
2006 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
215 |
|
Frida Caroline Knudsen |
2007 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
214 |
|
Kristine Barrett |
1998 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
29.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
14 |
|
Naya Høi Greve |
2007 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
105 |
|
Olivia Lildballe Møller |
2004 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
338 |
|
Emilie Wilms Jensen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
29.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
63 |
|
Astrid Mulipola |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
29.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
179 |
|
Emmely Östman Pedersen |
2005 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
327 |
|
Julie Eriksen Tankmar |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
29.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
269 |
|
Emilie Hostrup Sahlberg |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
29.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
366 |
|
Anna Nørskov |
2004 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
277 |
|
Alba Mantoni |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
29.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
209 |
|
Sisse Berg Olesen |
2005 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
358 |
|
Erica Veggerby Grønlund |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
29.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
381 |
|
Alma Møller-Ern |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
305 |
|
Maya Krogh Brønnicke |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
29.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
241 |
|
Nikoline Marie Lange |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
386 |
|
Sarah Gudme |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
30.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
83 |
|
Mathilde Severs |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
84 |
|
Rebecca Bell |
2007 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
377 |
|
Annika Frederiksen |
2007 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
DEN |
30.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
87 |
|
Alma Olivarius |
2005 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
132 |
|
Amalie Rose Søndergaard |
2006 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
197 |
|
Frida Gram Peters |
2007 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
1 |
|
Christine Henriksen |
2003 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
30.46 |
|
|
|
45 |
93 |
|
Marie Elster |
|
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
30.68 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
46 |
161 |
|
Katrine Hansen |
|
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
30.68 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
47 |
416 |
|
Liva Gottorp Sørensen |
|
Vest-Brøndby |
|
30.70 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
48 |
418 |
|
Anna Blom Bygum |
|
Vest-Brøndby |
|
30.71 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
49 |
413 |
|
Rikke Therp |
|
Vest-Brøndby |
|
30.79 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
50 |
260 |
|
Christine Stubbe Lundsby |
|
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
30.79 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
51 |
252 |
|
Silje Nygaard Engedal |
|
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
|
30.89 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
52 |
44 |
|
Julie Hovmand |
|
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
|
31.07 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
53 |
23 |
|
Nicole Damhøj Andersen |
|
Solrød Svømmeklub |
|
31.16 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
54 |
174 |
|
Silvia Martinsen |
|
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
|
31.35 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
55 |
122 |
|
Beatrice Buhr Müller |
|
Kalundborg SK |
|
31.44 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
56 |
399 |
|
Sarah Højlund |
|
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
|
32.00 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
57 |
331 |
|
Seline Nielsen |
|
Svømmeklubben Syd |
|
32.29 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
58 |
313 |
|
Katja Poulsen |
|
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
33.53 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
59 |
251 |
|
Oline Ludvigsen |
|
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
|
33.56 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
60 |
368 |
|
Annabella Nathansen |
|
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
|
33.81 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
50m Butterfly Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
22.79 |
|
Rasmus Nickelsen |
2003 |
|
Aarhus, Danmark |
6/12/2020 |
|
|
DEN |
22.79 |
|
Jakob S. Andkjær |
1985 |
|
Istanbul, Tyrkiet |
13/12/2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
156 |
|
Elias Noe |
2004 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
24.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
149 |
|
Oliver Jacobsen |
1997 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
324 |
|
Jonas M. Jørgensen |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
24.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
371 |
|
Thomas Høgenhaug |
2003 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
165 |
|
Carl Kirchhoff |
2002 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
104 |
|
August Ryom |
2002 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
25.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
378 |
|
Oscar Isberg |
2004 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
DEN |
25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
369 |
|
Christoffer Weiss |
2002 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
25.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
189 |
|
Thorvald Bomholt Larsen |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
25.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
428 |
|
Mikkel Mortensen |
2003 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
25.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
108 |
|
Matthias Hansen |
2001 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
25.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
242 |
|
Oliver Thor Sørensen |
2000 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
25.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
53 |
|
Joakim Brønnum |
1997 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
25.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
102 |
|
Jonas Hansen |
2001 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
25.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
420 |
|
Lars Thor Sørensen |
1999 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
25.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
348 |
|
Mikkel S. Hansen |
2000 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
25.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
79 |
|
Magnus Løhr |
2001 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
144 |
|
Gustav Haugård Hansen |
2002 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
25.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
382 |
|
Anders Gaard |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
25.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
403 |
|
Rasmus Hatting Petersen |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
25.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
419 |
|
Asbjørn Floor-Bøjden |
2002 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
25.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
131 |
|
Malte Egholm Brøns |
2003 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
25.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
196 |
|
Frederik Junker Neldeberg |
2000 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
392 |
|
Peter Vinge-Maigaard |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
26.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
6 |
|
Nicolai Wiuff |
2002 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
26.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
253 |
|
Noah Bred |
2003 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
212 |
|
Alexander Marcus Englev |
2004 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
154 |
|
Jakob Schmidt |
1999 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
26.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
166 |
|
Thor Majvig Mogensen |
2004 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
183 |
|
Linus Heinrichsen |
2006 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
314 |
|
Alexander Hillhouse |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
26.54 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
57 |
|
Theodor Wernberg Løvgreen |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
26.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
66 |
|
Malte Hagbarth Jørgensen |
2005 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
26.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
355 |
|
Frederik Taubert Løgager |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
26.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
388 |
|
Sebastian Rendlev |
2005 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
26.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
216 |
|
Mikkel Gummer |
2002 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
26.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
157 |
|
Vincent Kay |
2006 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
26.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
346 |
|
Silas Waterval |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
26.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
379 |
|
Magnus Ulrik Larsen |
2005 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
DEN |
26.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
264 |
|
Peter Bjerre Olsen |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
26.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
71 |
|
Emre Emil Tømmerby Kiliç |
2004 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
26.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
293 |
|
Cornelius Olsen |
2005 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
274 |
|
Erik Schmidt |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
246 |
|
William Bogø Andersen |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.99 |
|
|
|
45 |
333 |
|
Alexander Slente |
|
Svømmeklubben Syd |
|
26.99 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
DEN |
|
|
46 |
245 |
|
William Bendix Schmidt |
|
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
|
27.01 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
DEN |
|
|
47 |
80 |
|
Petar Trkulja |
|
Næstved Svømmeklub |
|
27.02 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
48 |
240 |
|
Nicholas H. Hansen |
|
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
|
27.06 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
DEN |
|
|
49 |
116 |
|
Joachim Poulsen |
|
Køge Svømmeklub |
|
27.08 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
50 |
289 |
|
Victor Dyrhauge |
|
Frederikssund Svømmeklub |
|
27.18 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
DEN |
|
|
51 |
170 |
|
Lucas T. Mortensen |
|
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
|
27.25 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
DEN |
|
|
52 |
85 |
|
Phillip Niemann Madsen |
|
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
27.33 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
DEN |
|
|
53 |
374 |
|
Marius Lundsteen Brøndum |
|
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
|
27.36 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
DEN |
|
|
54 |
2 |
|
Emil Stenholt Røpke |
|
A6 JGI-Swim |
|
27.41 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
DEN |
|
|
55 |
90 |
|
Kasper Thorn |
|
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
27.42 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
DEN |
|
|
56 |
373 |
|
Alfred Hausting Balslev Jørgensen |
|
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
|
27.42 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
220 |
|
Villads Brasch Jensen |
2004 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
27.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
415 |
|
Magnus Rasmussen |
2006 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
27.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
278 |
|
August Arup Neergaard |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
412 |
|
Rodi Cetinkaya |
2006 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
27.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
213 |
|
Daniel Bastholm |
2005 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
27.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
151 |
|
Calvin Konge Neess |
2005 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
27.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
243 |
|
Robert E Falborg Pedersen |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
54 |
|
Frederik Gersby |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
146 |
|
Viktor Bernstein |
2006 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
203 |
|
Asger Bols Jeppesen |
2005 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
204 |
|
Louie Uldall |
2005 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
308 |
|
Sune Vergmann |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
28.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
280 |
|
Maximillian Udar |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
28.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
290 |
|
Lucas Nielsen |
2004 |
Frederikssund Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
421 |
|
Carl Emil Ljungdahl |
2006 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
28.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
402 |
|
Martin Svendson |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
28.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
92 |
|
Mads Emil Christiansen |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
46 |
|
Hector Kaltoft |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
28.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
130 |
|
Mikkel Retbøll-Bauer |
2006 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
28.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
169 |
|
Elias Jensen |
2006 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
357 |
|
Mads Emil Wohlfahrt |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
28.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
86 |
|
Alexander Hartvigsen |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
229 |
|
William Brix Søhoel |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
173 |
|
Jonas Holm Clausen |
2006 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
455 |
|
Marius Danielsen |
2005 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
29.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
167 |
|
Sebastian Roesen Larsen |
2006 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
4X200m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
8:10.39 |
|
|
|
|
Odense, Danmark |
24/10/2009 |
|
|
DEN |
7:55.14 |
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxe, Danmark |
16/11/2013 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
118 |
|
Køge Damer 1 |
2003 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
8:42.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
4X200m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
7:17.23 |
|
|
|
|
Holbæk, Danmark |
1/05/2021 |
|
|
DEN |
7:09.61 |
|
|
|
|
Esbjerg, Danmark |
9/11/2019 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
447 |
|
SIGMA HERRER A |
1997 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
7:24.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
162 |
|
Holbæk Herrer |
1999 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
7:35.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
361 |
|
Triton boys |
2000 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
7:35.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
120 |
|
Køge Herrer 1 |
2000 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
7:39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
448 |
|
SIGMA HERRER B |
2001 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
7:40.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
256 |
|
GSC Herrer 1 |
2000 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
7:41.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
452 |
|
HVSK Herrer |
2000 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
7:48.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
206 |
|
Helsinge 1 |
2000 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
8:07.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
207 |
|
Helsinge 2 |
2004 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
8:25.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
439 |
|
SvømSK Drenge 2 |
2003 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
8:52.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
437 |
|
SvømSK Drenge |
2001 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
400m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
4:40.42 |
|
Katrine Bukh Villesen |
2000 |
|
Esbjerg, Danmark |
19/11/2016 |
|
|
DEN |
4:32.39 |
|
Julie Hjorth-Hansen |
1984 |
|
Kastrup, Danmark |
18/04/2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
273 |
|
Kristine Nilsson Norby |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:47.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
249 |
|
Viktoria Freja Sørensen |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:00.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
248 |
|
Zenia Aarestrup |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:03.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
|
Silja Brage |
2005 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
5:08.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
345 |
|
Sofie Hertzberg |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
5:11.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
18 |
|
Caroline Rygaard Hansen |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:17.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
48 |
|
Amanda Knirkholt Jacobsen |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
5:18.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
418 |
|
Anna Blom Bygum |
2006 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
5:21.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
78 |
|
Josefine Krumbak |
2004 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:21.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
60 |
|
Karen Markussen |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
5:26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
269 |
|
Emilie Hostrup Sahlberg |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
5:27.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
266 |
|
Ella Bagger Kjær |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
5:28.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
232 |
|
Bianca Roos |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:30.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
20 |
|
Charlotte Hjortshøj |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:32.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
407 |
|
Nadia Walløe |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
5:35.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
12 |
|
Mira Capito |
2007 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:36.64 |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
356 |
|
Andrea Strandby |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
5:39.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
451 |
|
Maria Kjer Rasmussen |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:45.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
400m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
4:40.42 |
|
Katrine Bukh Villesen |
2000 |
|
Esbjerg, Danmark |
19/11/2016 |
|
|
DEN |
4:32.39 |
|
Julie Hjorth-Hansen |
1984 |
|
Kastrup, Danmark |
18/04/2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
273 |
|
Kristine Nilsson Norby |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:47.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
249 |
|
Viktoria Freja Sørensen |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:00.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
248 |
|
Zenia Aarestrup |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:03.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
|
Silja Brage |
2005 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
5:08.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
345 |
|
Sofie Hertzberg |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
5:11.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
18 |
|
Caroline Rygaard Hansen |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:17.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
48 |
|
Amanda Knirkholt Jacobsen |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
5:18.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
418 |
|
Anna Blom Bygum |
2006 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
5:21.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
78 |
|
Josefine Krumbak |
2004 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:21.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
60 |
|
Karen Markussen |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
5:26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
269 |
|
Emilie Hostrup Sahlberg |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
5:27.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
266 |
|
Ella Bagger Kjær |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
5:28.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
232 |
|
Bianca Roos |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:30.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
20 |
|
Charlotte Hjortshøj |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:32.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
407 |
|
Nadia Walløe |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
5:35.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
12 |
|
Mira Capito |
2007 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:36.64 |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
356 |
|
Andrea Strandby |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
5:39.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
451 |
|
Maria Kjer Rasmussen |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:45.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
200m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
1:45.25 |
|
Frederik Siem Pedersen |
1991 |
|
Istanbul, Tyrkiet |
13/12/2009 |
|
|
DEN |
1:43.69 |
|
Anders Lie Nielsen |
1991 |
|
Windsor, Canada |
7/12/2016 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
159 |
|
Christopher H. Brown |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:49.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
32 |
|
Alfred Højberg |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:50.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
324 |
|
Jonas M. Jørgensen |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:50.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
38 |
|
Frederik Eg Ibsen |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:50.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
175 |
|
Alexander Tullberg |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:50.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
34 |
|
Alexander Vergereau |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:51.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
61 |
|
Sebastian Sand Gottlieb |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:52.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
35 |
|
Emil Kildahl Døssing |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:53.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
378 |
|
Oscar Isberg |
2004 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
DEN |
1:53.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
370 |
|
Valdemar Kristensen |
2003 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:53.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
233 |
|
Carl Krabbe Heldgaard |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:53.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
318 |
|
Ferdinand Wahl |
2000 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:53.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
36 |
|
Claus Lerche Iversen |
1977 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:54.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
110 |
|
Mikkel Roed |
2004 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:55.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
238 |
|
Marcus Hiort |
2003 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:56.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
253 |
|
Noah Bred |
2003 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:56.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
151 |
|
Calvin Konge Neess |
2005 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:57.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
245 |
|
William Bendix Schmidt |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:57.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
85 |
|
Phillip Niemann Madsen |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:58.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
8 |
|
Noah Tranum |
2004 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
1:58.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
81 |
|
Hjalte Petersen |
2004 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:58.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
57 |
|
Theodor Wernberg Løvgreen |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:58.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
307 |
|
Andreas Stampe Dalgaard |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:59.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
228 |
|
Gustav Krabbe Heldgaard |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:59.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
137 |
|
Mathias Parkhøi |
2003 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:59.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
160 |
|
Oliver Lystlund |
2003 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:59.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
213 |
|
Daniel Bastholm |
2005 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
1:59.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
104 |
|
August Ryom |
2002 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:59.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
54 |
|
Frederik Gersby |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:59.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
387 |
|
Sean Petersen |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:59.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
43 |
|
Tobias Rosengaard |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:59.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
310 |
|
Alexander Cueto Rasmussen |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:00.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
203 |
|
Asger Bols Jeppesen |
2005 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:00.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
434 |
|
Konrad Clausen |
2005 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:00.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
201 |
|
Lukas Frederiksen |
2004 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:00.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
140 |
|
Anton Rytter Bech |
2005 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:00.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
42 |
|
Magnus Jacobsen |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:00.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
411 |
|
Theodor Møller |
2005 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:00.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
202 |
|
Alexander Kühnell |
2006 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:01.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
200 |
|
Viktor Junker Neldeberg |
2004 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:02.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
278 |
|
August Arup Neergaard |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:02.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
247 |
|
William Leth |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:02.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
199 |
|
Tobias Frederiksen |
2006 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:02.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
274 |
|
Erik Schmidt |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:03.05 |
|
|
|
45 |
415 |
|
Magnus Rasmussen |
|
Vest-Brøndby |
|
2:03.64 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
46 |
146 |
|
Viktor Bernstein |
|
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
|
2:03.84 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
47 |
264 |
|
Peter Bjerre Olsen |
|
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
2:04.69 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
48 |
355 |
|
Frederik Taubert Løgager |
|
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
|
2:06.14 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
DEN |
|
|
49 |
421 |
|
Carl Emil Ljungdahl |
|
Vest-Brøndby |
|
2:06.19 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
50 |
183 |
|
Linus Heinrichsen |
|
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
|
2:06.91 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
51 |
177 |
|
Bjørn Cramer Hansen |
|
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
|
2:08.16 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
DEN |
|
|
52 |
198 |
|
Lasse S. Frederiksen |
|
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
|
2:08.85 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
53 |
384 |
|
Frederik Vestergaard |
|
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
2:11.09 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
200m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
1:56.70 |
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
|
Thisted, Danmark |
27/11/2011 |
|
|
DEN |
1:55.04 |
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
|
Herning, Danmark |
15/12/2013 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
342 |
|
Liva Stjernholm |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:59.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
100 |
|
Naya Modin Thomsen |
2003 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:59.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
323 |
|
Sara Sylvest |
2000 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:01.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
306 |
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:03.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
51 |
|
Julie K Rose |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:04.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
96 |
|
Sofia Norre Bendt |
2003 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:04.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
217 |
|
Karoline Barrett |
2002 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
2:05.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
178 |
|
Caroline Trøjgaard |
2005 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:05.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
352 |
|
Lærke Schelde-Mollerup |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:05.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
186 |
|
Mathilde Maria Thorsen |
2004 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:05.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
321 |
|
Emilia C. R. Olsen |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
176 |
|
Anna Wrist-Elkjær |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:06.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
59 |
|
Andrea Lindberg Vedøe |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:06.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
50 |
|
Caroline Buhl Schrøder |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:07.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
14 |
|
Naya Høi Greve |
2007 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:08.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
386 |
|
Sarah Gudme |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:08.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
404 |
|
Lærke Rask Sander |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:09.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
277 |
|
Alba Mantoni |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:09.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
365 |
|
Alba Lyhne Weiner |
2004 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
138 |
|
Mie Bidsted Hansen |
2003 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
417 |
|
Ella Gohr Metz |
2005 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
231 |
|
Amalie Brammer Kærgaard |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:10.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
305 |
|
Maya Krogh Brønnicke |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:11.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
299 |
|
Annika Køhn |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:12.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
454 |
|
Caroline Bach Mindested |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:13.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
83 |
|
Mathilde Severs |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
45 |
|
Røskva Rosenbohm |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
262 |
|
Maja Vejborg |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:14.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
55 |
|
Mille Frydendahl |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:14.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
252 |
|
Silje Nygaard Engedal |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:14.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
152 |
|
Alberte Pedersen |
2006 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
426 |
|
Silje Mathiasen |
2006 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:15.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
326 |
|
Molly Namensen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:15.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
394 |
|
Ella Emilia Soelberg |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:16.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
44 |
|
Julie Hovmand |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:16.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
358 |
|
Erica Veggerby Grønlund |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:17.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
111 |
|
Rebekka Roed |
2007 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:17.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
393 |
|
Caroline Hansen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:18.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
334 |
|
Amalie Carlsen Risager |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:20.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
31 |
|
Vivian Bahador Snitker |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:21.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
115 |
|
Anne-Marie Toft |
2007 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:28.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
395 |
|
Emma Kestenholz |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
100m Rygsvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
53.51 |
|
Morten Bak Hansen |
1995 |
|
Bellahøj, Danmark |
29/11/2012 |
|
|
DEN |
51.54 |
|
Anders Jensen |
1987 |
|
København, Danmark |
19/12/2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
40 |
|
Luccas Dam Brenner |
2001 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
54.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
276 |
|
Lucas Bruun Strøbek |
2001 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
54.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
349 |
|
Mikkel Hjelm |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
55.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
291 |
|
Kevin Witt Christensen |
1995 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
103 |
|
Gustav Jørgensen |
2000 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
154 |
|
Jakob Schmidt |
1999 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
55.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
190 |
|
Villads Bomholt Larsen |
2001 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
56.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
429 |
|
Tobias Daniel Larsen |
2001 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
56.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
102 |
|
Jonas Hansen |
2001 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
57.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
329 |
|
Jacob M. Jørgensen |
1997 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
57.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
243 |
|
Robert E Falborg Pedersen |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
57.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
81 |
|
Hjalte Petersen |
2004 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
166 |
|
Thor Majvig Mogensen |
2004 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
239 |
|
Mathias Vestergaard |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
109 |
|
Lucas Møller Larsen |
2005 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
219 |
|
Nicolai D. B. Hansen |
2004 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
1:00.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
264 |
|
Peter Bjerre Olsen |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:00.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
255 |
|
Christian Crone |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
153 |
|
David Arneskov |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
428 |
|
Mikkel Mortensen |
2003 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:01.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
157 |
|
Vincent Kay |
2006 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:01.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
29 |
|
Theodor L Munch-Jensen |
2002 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
80 |
|
Petar Trkulja |
2006 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
301 |
|
Jeppe Kjær |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:02.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
139 |
|
Oskar Bondo Siegumfeldt |
2004 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
263 |
|
Oscar Rybak-Andersen |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:02.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
128 |
|
Sebastian Hviid Larsen |
2004 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
1:02.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
49 |
|
Oliver Lassen |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
123 |
|
Patrick Skov Vinding |
2005 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:03.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
246 |
|
William Bogø Andersen |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
64 |
|
Emil Isaksen |
2005 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:03.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
293 |
|
Cornelius Olsen |
2005 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
135 |
|
Mathias Bidsted Hansen |
2006 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
311 |
|
Gustav Majkjær Mikkelsen |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:04.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
406 |
|
Sebastian Nymark-Jessen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:04.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
187 |
|
Nicklas Reinstrup |
2006 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
28 |
|
Vincent Borup Schärer |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
229 |
|
William Brix Søhoel |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
270 |
|
Hannibal Wamberg |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:06.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
296 |
|
Oscar Høck Just |
2006 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
254 |
|
Sven Ole H. Frederiksen |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
100m Rygsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
57.57 |
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
|
Szczecin, Polen |
9/12/2011 |
|
|
DEN |
55.99 |
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
|
Herning, Danmark |
13/12/2013 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
317 |
|
Sofie Hansen |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
59.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
323 |
|
Sara Sylvest |
2000 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:00.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
52 |
|
Julie Stampe |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:01.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
273 |
|
Kristine Nilsson Norby |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:01.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
234 |
|
Frederikke Marie Hansen |
2003 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
404 |
|
Lærke Rask Sander |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:02.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
101 |
|
Amalie Wichmann Larsen |
2005 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
322 |
|
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:03.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
155 |
|
Zara Wendel |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:03.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
215 |
|
Frida Caroline Knudsen |
2007 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
1:04.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
58 |
|
Agnete Boelt |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:04.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
277 |
|
Alba Mantoni |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:04.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
182 |
|
Linnea Hietala |
2004 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
134 |
|
Lærke Dann-Nielsen |
2005 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
319 |
|
Sofie Ravn Herche |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:05.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
37 |
|
Maria Lund |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:05.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
17 |
|
Caroline P. Mathiesen |
2001 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
4 |
|
Sif Bramm |
2006 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
1:06.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
87 |
|
Alma Olivarius |
2005 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
271 |
|
Malou Soelberg |
2004 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:07.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
401 |
|
Kajsa Salomonsen |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:08.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
316 |
|
Siv Reimer |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:08.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
327 |
|
Julie Eriksen Tankmar |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:08.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
298 |
|
Sofie Lund-Schierbeck |
2003 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
427 |
|
Marie Louise B Andersen |
2005 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:08.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
84 |
|
Rebecca Bell |
2007 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
22 |
|
Jaqueline Haack |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
338 |
|
Emilie Wilms Jensen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:08.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
241 |
|
Nikoline Marie Lange |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
48 |
|
Amanda Knirkholt Jacobsen |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:08.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
11 |
|
Anna Dietrichsen |
2006 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
63 |
|
Astrid Mulipola |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
124 |
|
Rebecca Skov Vinding |
2007 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
172 |
|
Ea Havgaard |
2007 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
112 |
|
Mathilde Pedersen |
2007 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
396 |
|
Maya Jacobsen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:12.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
200m Butterfly Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
1:58.37 |
|
Daniel Skaaning |
1993 |
|
Bellahøj, Danmark |
4/12/2010 |
|
|
DEN |
1:51.62 |
|
Viktor B. Bromer |
1993 |
|
Netanya, Israel |
6/12/2015 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
340 |
|
Kasper Bonnichsen |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:58.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
156 |
|
Elias Noe |
2004 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:00.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
369 |
|
Christoffer Weiss |
2002 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:02.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
242 |
|
Oliver Thor Sørensen |
2000 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
341 |
|
Lasse Darlem Brandt |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:03.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
108 |
|
Matthias Hansen |
2001 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
371 |
|
Thomas Høgenhaug |
2003 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:06.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
245 |
|
William Bendix Schmidt |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:06.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
33 |
|
Andreas Hoffmann |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:07.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
6 |
|
Nicolai Wiuff |
2002 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
2:09.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
346 |
|
Silas Waterval |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:10.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
253 |
|
Noah Bred |
2003 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:10.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
303 |
|
Philip Krogh Brønnicke |
2000 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:10.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
90 |
|
Kasper Thorn |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:11.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
419 |
|
Asbjørn Floor-Bøjden |
2002 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
382 |
|
Anders Gaard |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:11.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
131 |
|
Malte Egholm Brøns |
2003 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
2:11.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
151 |
|
Calvin Konge Neess |
2005 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:11.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
147 |
|
Mads Lind |
2002 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:12.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
8 |
|
Noah Tranum |
2004 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
2:12.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
10 |
|
Nicolai Therkelsen |
2003 |
A6 Svømmeklubben Laksen |
DEN |
2:12.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
392 |
|
Peter Vinge-Maigaard |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
370 |
|
Valdemar Kristensen |
2003 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:12.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
184 |
|
Lucas Burmester |
2002 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:13.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
344 |
|
William Studsgaard |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:13.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
374 |
|
Marius Lundsteen Brøndum |
2005 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:14.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
2 |
|
Emil Stenholt Røpke |
2004 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
2:15.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
79 |
|
Magnus Løhr |
2001 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:16.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
403 |
|
Rasmus Hatting Petersen |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:17.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
216 |
|
Mikkel Gummer |
2002 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
2:17.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
66 |
|
Malte Hagbarth Jørgensen |
2005 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
2:18.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
412 |
|
Rodi Cetinkaya |
2006 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
388 |
|
Sebastian Rendlev |
2005 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:19.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
314 |
|
Alexander Hillhouse |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:20.36 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
71 |
|
Emre Emil Tømmerby Kiliç |
2004 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:22.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
220 |
|
Villads Brasch Jensen |
2004 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
2:22.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
56 |
|
Noah Anker-Møller |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:23.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
229 |
|
William Brix Søhoel |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:24.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
246 |
|
William Bogø Andersen |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:25.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
402 |
|
Martin Svendson |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:25.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
86 |
|
Alexander Hartvigsen |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
300 |
|
Frederik Rasmussen |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:29.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
116 |
|
Joachim Poulsen |
2006 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:29.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
114 |
|
Calvin Christian Axen |
2006 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:32.96 |
|
|
|
45 |
280 |
|
Maximillian Udar |
|
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
2:39.07 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
200m Butterfly Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
2:09.12 |
|
Katrine Bukh Villesen |
2000 |
|
Bellahøj, Danmark |
11/11/2016 |
|
|
DEN |
2:04.98 |
|
Micha Østergaard |
1987 |
|
Berlin, Tyskland |
15/11/2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
275 |
|
Amanda Da Silva B. Madsen |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:18.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
236 |
|
Kamma Rasmussen |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:24.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
269 |
|
Emilie Hostrup Sahlberg |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
224 |
|
Clara Hartvig-Olsen |
2004 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
|
Christine Henriksen |
2003 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
2:29.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
23 |
|
Nicole Damhøj Andersen |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:33.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
15 |
|
Amanda L. Munch-Jensen |
2005 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:35.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
399 |
|
Sarah Højlund |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:36.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
60 |
|
Karen Markussen |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:36.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
377 |
|
Annika Frederiksen |
2007 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
DEN |
2:40.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
232 |
|
Bianca Roos |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:41.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
111 |
|
Rebekka Roed |
2007 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:41.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
251 |
|
Oline Ludvigsen |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:41.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
20 |
|
Charlotte Hjortshøj |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:42.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
113 |
|
Anna Steen Petersen |
2007 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:46.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
72 |
|
Astrid Pries Hansen |
2007 |
Nakskov Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:47.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
368 |
|
Annabella Nathansen |
2007 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:50.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
12 |
|
Mira Capito |
2007 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:50.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
100m Brystsvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
59.23 |
|
Tobias B. Bjerg |
1998 |
|
Farum, Danmark |
20/12/2015 |
|
|
DEN |
56.98 |
|
Tobias B. Bjerg |
1998 |
|
Glasgow, GBR |
7/12/2019 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
196 |
|
Frederik Junker Neldeberg |
2000 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
53 |
|
Joakim Brønnum |
1997 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:02.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
243 |
|
Robert E Falborg Pedersen |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
320 |
|
Mathias Christensen |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:04.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
430 |
|
Rajmund Koska |
2003 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
188 |
|
Oliver Bak Jensen |
2002 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
212 |
|
Alexander Marcus Englev |
2004 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
1:04.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
332 |
|
Tue Vestergaard Jürs |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
1:04.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
431 |
|
Elias Rought |
2003 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:05.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
318 |
|
Ferdinand Wahl |
2000 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:05.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
77 |
|
Gustav Nissen |
2001 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
5 |
|
Anders K. Kortegaard |
2004 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
1:06.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
310 |
|
Alexander Cueto Rasmussen |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:07.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
148 |
|
Mads Haugård Hansen |
2000 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
185 |
|
Magnus Tullberg |
2005 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
74 |
|
August Høy |
2005 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
227 |
|
Asger Johansen |
2003 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
210 |
|
Christopher Vejlbo Hansen |
2005 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
432 |
|
Jannik Jørgensen |
2004 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:08.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
294 |
|
Frederik Jørgensen |
2003 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
373 |
|
Alfred Hausting Balslev Jørgensen |
2004 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
372 |
|
Julian Birch |
2004 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
240 |
|
Nicholas H. Hansen |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
19 |
|
Benjamin Koch Andersen |
2004 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
415 |
|
Magnus Rasmussen |
2006 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:09.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
73 |
|
Lucas Jul Pedersen |
2003 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
24 |
|
Mads Mørkhøj Hartington |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
46 |
|
Hector Kaltoft |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:10.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
281 |
|
Laurits Boserup |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:10.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
309 |
|
Simon Hejbroch |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
205 |
|
Emil Gram Peters |
2005 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
304 |
|
Kalle Gerner Knudsen |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:10.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
433 |
|
Christian Søe Jepsen |
2005 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
68 |
|
Sebastian Møller-Munkøe |
2005 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:11.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
187 |
|
Nicklas Reinstrup |
2006 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
80 |
|
Petar Trkulja |
2006 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
107 |
|
Philip H. Christensen |
2004 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
261 |
|
Carl Johan Møllenbach |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:12.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
92 |
|
Mads Emil Christiansen |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
65 |
|
Jonatan Hagbarth Jørgense |
2005 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:13.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
141 |
|
Asbjørn Nybroe |
2006 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
54 |
|
Frederik Gersby |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:14.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
168 |
|
Jacob Koch Larsen |
2006 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
67 |
|
Morten Hemmingsen |
2006 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:14.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
435 |
|
Viktor Kristiansen |
2006 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:14.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
195 |
|
Victor Møller Klitgaard |
2006 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
228 |
|
Gustav Krabbe Heldgaard |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:15.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
86 |
|
Alexander Hartvigsen |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:15.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
353 |
|
Samuel Nonemaker |
2000 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
100m Brystsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
1:06.73 |
|
Clara Rybak-Andersen |
2003 |
|
Vejle, Danmark |
31/10/2019 |
|
|
DEN |
1:03.74 |
|
Rikke Møller Pedersen |
1989 |
|
Berlin, Tyskland |
10/08/2013 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
405 |
|
Josefine B. Pedersen |
1999 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:06.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
282 |
|
Clara Rybak-Andersen |
2003 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:06.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
343 |
|
Josephine Kruse |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:07.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
351 |
|
Mathilda Hyldal Jung |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
244 |
|
Sara Damkjær Bartels |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
337 |
|
Emilie Nyegaard |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:09.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
143 |
|
Frederikke Mertins |
2000 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
13 |
|
Ida Skov Kragh |
2006 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
51 |
|
Julie K Rose |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:10.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
3 |
|
Pernille Elm Jensen |
2003 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
1:11.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
386 |
|
Sarah Gudme |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
95 |
|
Pernille Jensen |
1998 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
342 |
|
Liva Stjernholm |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:12.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
335 |
|
Dagmar Boeck |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
339 |
|
Ida Jensdottir Fremming |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
55 |
|
Mille Frydendahl |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:13.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
425 |
|
Freja Søndergaard |
2004 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:13.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
75 |
|
Frederikke B. Hansen |
2005 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
41 |
|
Nikoline R. Amstrup |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:14.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
191 |
|
Caroline Haugland |
2007 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:15.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
250 |
|
Ida Villemoes Poulsen |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:15.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
400 |
|
Cille Kirketerp |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
145 |
|
Sofie Bak |
2003 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:15.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
222 |
|
Lærke Blond |
2003 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:15.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
47 |
|
Asta Højberg |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:15.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
44 |
|
Julie Hovmand |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:15.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
142 |
|
Juliane Sarauw Lundsgaard |
2006 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
181 |
|
Johanne Weber |
2005 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
94 |
|
Nina Katrine N. Nissen |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
18 |
|
Caroline Rygaard Hansen |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
21 |
|
Emilie Hartvig-Olsen |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
266 |
|
Ella Bagger Kjær |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:17.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
27 |
|
Nynne Zandra Opperfelt |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:17.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
88 |
|
Emily Reuter |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:17.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
218 |
|
Lærke Marie Clausen |
2005 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
1:18.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
76 |
|
Freja Juul |
2006 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:18.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
322 |
|
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:18.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
385 |
|
Lara Ghizzaui |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:19.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
236 |
|
Kamma Rasmussen |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:19.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
302 |
|
Maria Agnes Jakobsen |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:20.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
226 |
|
Mathilde Johansen |
2007 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:20.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
172 |
|
Ea Havgaard |
2007 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
436 |
|
Caroline Søe Jepsen |
2007 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:21.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
117 |
|
Amalie Mønster Birk |
2007 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:25.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
200m Medley Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
1:58.14 |
|
Daniel Skaaning |
1993 |
|
Aalborg, Danmark |
9/04/2011 |
|
|
DEN |
1:54.86 |
|
Viktor B. Bromer |
1993 |
|
Gladsaxe, Danmark |
14/11/2013 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
276 |
|
Lucas Bruun Strøbek |
2001 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:59.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
329 |
|
Jacob M. Jørgensen |
1997 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:59.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
230 |
|
Alfred August Grubert |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:01.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
153 |
|
David Arneskov |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:02.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
348 |
|
Mikkel S. Hansen |
2000 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:04.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
103 |
|
Gustav Jørgensen |
2000 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:05.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
159 |
|
Christopher H. Brown |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:06.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
457 |
|
Axel Sebastian Karal Melberg |
2005 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:07.43 |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
428 |
|
Mikkel Mortensen |
2003 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:08.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
349 |
|
Mikkel Hjelm |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:08.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
154 |
|
Jakob Schmidt |
1999 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:09.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
239 |
|
Mathias Vestergaard |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:09.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
36 |
|
Claus Lerche Iversen |
1977 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:10.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
61 |
|
Sebastian Sand Gottlieb |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:10.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
382 |
|
Anders Gaard |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
429 |
|
Tobias Daniel Larsen |
2001 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:10.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
196 |
|
Frederik Junker Neldeberg |
2000 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:11.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
238 |
|
Marcus Hiort |
2003 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:11.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
255 |
|
Christian Crone |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:12.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
373 |
|
Alfred Hausting Balslev Jørgensen |
2004 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:12.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
371 |
|
Thomas Høgenhaug |
2003 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:12.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
43 |
|
Tobias Rosengaard |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:12.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
42 |
|
Magnus Jacobsen |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:14.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
303 |
|
Philip Krogh Brønnicke |
2000 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
160 |
|
Oliver Lystlund |
2003 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:14.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
233 |
|
Carl Krabbe Heldgaard |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:14.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
90 |
|
Kasper Thorn |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:14.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
274 |
|
Erik Schmidt |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:15.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
240 |
|
Nicholas H. Hansen |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
137 |
|
Mathias Parkhøi |
2003 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:15.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
77 |
|
Gustav Nissen |
2001 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:16.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
378 |
|
Oscar Isberg |
2004 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
DEN |
2:16.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
324 |
|
Jonas M. Jørgensen |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:16.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
128 |
|
Sebastian Hviid Larsen |
2004 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
2:17.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
372 |
|
Julian Birch |
2004 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:17.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
387 |
|
Sean Petersen |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:17.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
278 |
|
August Arup Neergaard |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:18.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
307 |
|
Andreas Stampe Dalgaard |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:18.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
374 |
|
Marius Lundsteen Brøndum |
2005 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:19.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
85 |
|
Phillip Niemann Madsen |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:19.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
202 |
|
Alexander Kühnell |
2006 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
411 |
|
Theodor Møller |
2005 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:21.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
347 |
|
Philip Rindum |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:21.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
56 |
|
Noah Anker-Møller |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:22.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
261 |
|
Carl Johan Møllenbach |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:22.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
309 |
|
Simon Hejbroch |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:24.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
357 |
|
Mads Emil Wohlfahrt |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:29.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
100m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
59.97 |
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
|
Thisted, Danmark |
24/11/2011 |
|
|
DEN |
59.34 |
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
|
Moskva, Rusland |
5/10/2014 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
30 |
|
Caroline Erichsen |
1998 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:01.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
217 |
|
Karoline Barrett |
2002 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
1:01.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
306 |
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:02.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
143 |
|
Frederikke Mertins |
2000 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
322 |
|
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:04.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
405 |
|
Josefine B. Pedersen |
1999 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:04.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
244 |
|
Sara Damkjær Bartels |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
273 |
|
Kristine Nilsson Norby |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:06.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
250 |
|
Ida Villemoes Poulsen |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
14 |
|
Naya Høi Greve |
2007 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
319 |
|
Sofie Ravn Herche |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:07.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
275 |
|
Amanda Da Silva B. Madsen |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:07.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
127 |
|
Marina Nissen Jakobsen |
2000 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
1:07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
425 |
|
Freja Søndergaard |
2004 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:07.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
241 |
|
Nikoline Marie Lange |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
83 |
|
Mathilde Severs |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
277 |
|
Alba Mantoni |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:07.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
50 |
|
Caroline Buhl Schrøder |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:07.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
234 |
|
Frederikke Marie Hansen |
2003 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
337 |
|
Emilie Nyegaard |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:08.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
125 |
|
Amalie Nielsen |
2003 |
GTI - Ishøj |
DEN |
1:08.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
215 |
|
Frida Caroline Knudsen |
2007 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
1:08.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
4 |
|
Sif Bramm |
2006 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
1:08.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
186 |
|
Mathilde Maria Thorsen |
2004 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
400 |
|
Cille Kirketerp |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:09.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
417 |
|
Ella Gohr Metz |
2005 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:09.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
63 |
|
Astrid Mulipola |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:09.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
101 |
|
Amalie Wichmann Larsen |
2005 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
58 |
|
Agnete Boelt |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:09.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
134 |
|
Lærke Dann-Nielsen |
2005 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
377 |
|
Annika Frederiksen |
2007 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
DEN |
1:10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
271 |
|
Malou Soelberg |
2004 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
75 |
|
Frederikke B. Hansen |
2005 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
252 |
|
Silje Nygaard Engedal |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
84 |
|
Rebecca Bell |
2007 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
414 |
|
Maya Amstrup Riis |
2007 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:10.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
106 |
|
Mie Ankersen |
2006 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
88 |
|
Emily Reuter |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
27 |
|
Nynne Zandra Opperfelt |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
260 |
|
Christine Stubbe Lundsby |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:11.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
358 |
|
Erica Veggerby Grønlund |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:11.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
214 |
|
Kristine Barrett |
1998 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
1:11.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
262 |
|
Maja Vejborg |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:11.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
426 |
|
Silje Mathiasen |
2006 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:11.74 |
|
|
|
45 |
122 |
|
Beatrice Buhr Müller |
|
Kalundborg SK |
|
1:11.85 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
46 |
164 |
|
Athena Haugsted Pihl |
|
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
|
1:11.86 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
47 |
381 |
|
Alma Møller-Ern |
|
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
1:12.24 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
48 |
45 |
|
Røskva Rosenbohm |
|
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
|
1:12.32 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
49 |
60 |
|
Karen Markussen |
|
Sigma Swim Allerød |
|
1:12.54 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
50 |
407 |
|
Nadia Walløe |
|
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
|
1:13.05 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
51 |
356 |
|
Andrea Strandby |
|
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
|
1:13.27 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
52 |
313 |
|
Katja Poulsen |
|
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
1:13.45 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
53 |
93 |
|
Marie Elster |
|
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
1:13.75 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
54 |
72 |
|
Astrid Pries Hansen |
|
Nakskov Svømme Klub |
|
1:15.69 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
55 |
235 |
|
Henriette Roos |
|
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
|
1:16.64 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
56 |
336 |
|
Daniella Li West |
|
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
|
1:17.41 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
57 |
295 |
|
Helene Friis Fanø |
|
Farum Svømmeklub |
|
1:19.49 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
1500m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
14:50.72 |
|
Mads Glæsner |
1988 |
|
Århus, Danmark |
28/10/2006 |
|
|
DEN |
14:26.74 |
|
Mads Glæsner |
1988 |
|
Istanbul, Tyrkiet |
12/12/2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
370 |
|
Valdemar Kristensen |
2003 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
15:58.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
110 |
|
Mikkel Roed |
2004 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
16:05.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
330 |
|
Frederik Skytte Nielsen |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
18:23.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
1500m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
14:50.72 |
|
Mads Glæsner |
1988 |
|
Århus, Danmark |
28/10/2006 |
|
|
DEN |
14:26.74 |
|
Mads Glæsner |
1988 |
|
Istanbul, Tyrkiet |
12/12/2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
370 |
|
Valdemar Kristensen |
2003 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
15:58.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
110 |
|
Mikkel Roed |
2004 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
16:05.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
330 |
|
Frederik Skytte Nielsen |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
18:23.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
800m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
8:22.38 |
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
|
Wien, Østrig |
10/12/2004 |
|
|
DEN |
8:04.61 |
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
|
Berlin, Tyskland |
14/11/2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
100 |
|
Naya Modin Thomsen |
2003 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
8:48.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
37 |
|
Maria Lund |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
8:58.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
39 |
|
Kajsa G. Christensen |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
8:58.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
96 |
|
Sofia Norre Bendt |
2003 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
9:10.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
178 |
|
Caroline Trøjgaard |
2005 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
9:12.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
365 |
|
Alba Lyhne Weiner |
2004 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
9:16.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
13 |
|
Ida Skov Kragh |
2006 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
9:20.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
59 |
|
Andrea Lindberg Vedøe |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
9:23.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
158 |
|
Mathilde Nielsen |
2003 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
9:35.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
398 |
|
Maja Zastrojevic |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
10:04.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
800m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
8:22.38 |
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
|
Wien, Østrig |
10/12/2004 |
|
|
DEN |
8:04.61 |
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
|
Berlin, Tyskland |
14/11/2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
100 |
|
Naya Modin Thomsen |
2003 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
8:48.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
37 |
|
Maria Lund |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
8:58.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
39 |
|
Kajsa G. Christensen |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
8:58.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
96 |
|
Sofia Norre Bendt |
2003 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
9:10.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
178 |
|
Caroline Trøjgaard |
2005 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
9:12.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
365 |
|
Alba Lyhne Weiner |
2004 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
9:16.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
13 |
|
Ida Skov Kragh |
2006 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
9:20.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
59 |
|
Andrea Lindberg Vedøe |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
9:23.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
158 |
|
Mathilde Nielsen |
2003 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
9:35.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
398 |
|
Maja Zastrojevic |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
10:04.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
4X100m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
3:19.82 |
|
|
|
|
Vejle, Danmark |
3/11/2019 |
|
|
DEN |
3:12.64 |
|
|
|
|
Bellahøj, Danmark |
18/12/2016 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
447 |
|
SIGMA HERRER A |
1997 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
3:24.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
162 |
|
Holbæk Herrer |
1999 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
192 |
|
Helsingør 1 |
2001 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:29.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
361 |
|
Triton boys |
2000 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
3:29.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
256 |
|
GSC Herrer 1 |
2000 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:30.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
452 |
|
HVSK Herrer |
2000 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
120 |
|
Køge Herrer 1 |
2000 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:31.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
448 |
|
SIGMA HERRER B |
2001 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
3:32.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
259 |
|
GSC Herrer 2 |
2000 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:36.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
444 |
|
GTI Dolphins |
2002 |
GTI |
DEN |
3:37.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
362 |
|
Triton boys 2 |
2000 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
3:38.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
375 |
|
Søllerød Swim |
2002 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:38.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
285 |
|
Gentofte Herrer 1 |
2001 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:39.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
450 |
|
SIGMA HERRER C |
2002 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
3:39.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
390 |
|
Vallensbæk drenge |
2005 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
3:42.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
441 |
|
A6 herrer 1 |
2002 |
A6 |
DEN |
3:42.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
206 |
|
Helsinge 1 |
2000 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:42.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
121 |
|
Køge Herrer 2 |
2004 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:43.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
97 |
|
Lyngby Herrer 1 |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:50.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
207 |
|
Helsinge 2 |
2004 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:50.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
410 |
|
MK Herrer |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
3:52.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
286 |
|
Gentofte Herrer 2 |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:55.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
171 |
|
HILS HERRER 1 |
2004 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:56.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
439 |
|
SvømSK Drenge 2 |
2003 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
4:00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
437 |
|
SvømSK Drenge |
2001 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
4X100m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
3:46.63 |
|
|
|
|
Kastrup, Danmark |
9/12/2009 |
|
|
DEN |
3:38.94 |
|
|
|
|
Aalborg, Danmark |
6/04/2014 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
445 |
|
SIGMA DAMER A |
1998 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
3:47.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
193 |
|
Helsingør 1 |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:51.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
360 |
|
Triton girls |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
3:52.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
283 |
|
Gentofte Damer 1 |
2003 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:55.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
440 |
|
A6 damer 1 |
2003 |
A6 |
DEN |
3:56.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
118 |
|
Køge Damer 1 |
2003 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:57.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
257 |
|
GSC Damer 1 |
2003 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:57.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
446 |
|
SIGMA DAMER B |
2002 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
3:58.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
443 |
|
GTI Dolphins |
1998 |
GTI |
DEN |
3:59.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
408 |
|
MK piger 1 |
1999 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
4:00.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
453 |
|
HVSK Damer |
2000 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:01.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
98 |
|
Lyngby Damer 1 |
1998 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:01.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
163 |
|
Holbæk damer |
2000 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:02.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
284 |
|
Gentofte Damer 2 |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:07.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
449 |
|
SIGMA DAMER C |
2004 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
4:08.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
258 |
|
GSC Damer 2 |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:08.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
442 |
|
A6 damer 2 |
2003 |
A6 |
DEN |
4:09.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
391 |
|
Vallensbæk piger |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
4:11.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
99 |
|
Lyngby Damer 2 |
1998 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:15.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
409 |
|
MK Piger 2 |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
4:15.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
119 |
|
Køge Damer 2 |
2007 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:22.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
400m Medley Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
4:16.13 |
|
Mikkel Gadgaard |
1999 |
|
Bellahøj, Danmark |
11/11/2016 |
|
|
DEN |
4:05.98 |
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
|
Istanbul, Tyrkiet |
11/12/2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
276 |
|
Lucas Bruun Strøbek |
2001 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:14.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
153 |
|
David Arneskov |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:19.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
230 |
|
Alfred August Grubert |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:28.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
369 |
|
Christoffer Weiss |
2002 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:31.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
348 |
|
Mikkel S. Hansen |
2000 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
4:35.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
108 |
|
Matthias Hansen |
2001 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:45.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
137 |
|
Mathias Parkhøi |
2003 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:51.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
307 |
|
Andreas Stampe Dalgaard |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
4:51.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
42 |
|
Magnus Jacobsen |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
4:52.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
374 |
|
Marius Lundsteen Brøndum |
2005 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:53.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
347 |
|
Philip Rindum |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
4:54.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
263 |
|
Oscar Rybak-Andersen |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:55.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
261 |
|
Carl Johan Møllenbach |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
5:00.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
400m Medley Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
4:16.13 |
|
Mikkel Gadgaard |
1999 |
|
Bellahøj, Danmark |
11/11/2016 |
|
|
DEN |
4:05.98 |
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
|
Istanbul, Tyrkiet |
11/12/2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
276 |
|
Lucas Bruun Strøbek |
2001 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:14.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
153 |
|
David Arneskov |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:19.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
230 |
|
Alfred August Grubert |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:28.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
369 |
|
Christoffer Weiss |
2002 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:31.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
348 |
|
Mikkel S. Hansen |
2000 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
4:35.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
108 |
|
Matthias Hansen |
2001 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:45.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
137 |
|
Mathias Parkhøi |
2003 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:51.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
307 |
|
Andreas Stampe Dalgaard |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
4:51.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
42 |
|
Magnus Jacobsen |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
4:52.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
374 |
|
Marius Lundsteen Brøndum |
2005 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:53.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
347 |
|
Philip Rindum |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
4:54.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
263 |
|
Oscar Rybak-Andersen |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:55.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
261 |
|
Carl Johan Møllenbach |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
5:00.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
100m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
53.55 |
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
|
Thisted, Danmark |
26/11/2011 |
|
|
DEN |
51.58 |
|
Jeanette Ottesen |
1987 |
|
Doha, Qatar |
9/10/2016 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
342 |
|
Liva Stjernholm |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
55.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
217 |
|
Karoline Barrett |
2002 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
55.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
100 |
|
Naya Modin Thomsen |
2003 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
456 |
|
Sofia Altoft |
1998 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
56.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
306 |
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
56.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
127 |
|
Marina Nissen Jakobsen |
2000 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
57.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
282 |
|
Clara Rybak-Andersen |
2003 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
57.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
186 |
|
Mathilde Maria Thorsen |
2004 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
57.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
50 |
|
Caroline Buhl Schrøder |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
57.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
176 |
|
Anna Wrist-Elkjær |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
57.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
14 |
|
Naya Høi Greve |
2007 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
400 |
|
Cille Kirketerp |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
58.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
59 |
|
Andrea Lindberg Vedøe |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
58.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
234 |
|
Frederikke Marie Hansen |
2003 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
150 |
|
Ida Maria Nielsen |
2000 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
58.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
292 |
|
Stine Saaby Schmidt |
2002 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
250 |
|
Ida Villemoes Poulsen |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
91 |
|
Laura Borre Jacobsen |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
178 |
|
Caroline Trøjgaard |
2005 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
365 |
|
Alba Lyhne Weiner |
2004 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
427 |
|
Marie Louise B Andersen |
2005 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
59.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
182 |
|
Linnea Hietala |
2004 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
164 |
|
Athena Haugsted Pihl |
2006 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
244 |
|
Sara Damkjær Bartels |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
138 |
|
Mie Bidsted Hansen |
2003 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
405 |
|
Josefine B. Pedersen |
1999 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:00.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
305 |
|
Maya Krogh Brønnicke |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:00.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
58 |
|
Agnete Boelt |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:00.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
161 |
|
Katrine Hansen |
2006 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:00.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
132 |
|
Amalie Rose Søndergaard |
2006 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
1:01.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
327 |
|
Julie Eriksen Tankmar |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:01.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
262 |
|
Maja Vejborg |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
197 |
|
Frida Gram Peters |
2007 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
299 |
|
Annika Køhn |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:01.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
426 |
|
Silje Mathiasen |
2006 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:01.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
106 |
|
Mie Ankersen |
2006 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
83 |
|
Mathilde Severs |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
55 |
|
Mille Frydendahl |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:01.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
252 |
|
Silje Nygaard Engedal |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
95 |
|
Pernille Jensen |
1998 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
45 |
|
Røskva Rosenbohm |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:01.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
236 |
|
Kamma Rasmussen |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
358 |
|
Erica Veggerby Grønlund |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:02.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
326 |
|
Molly Namensen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:02.73 |
|
|
|
45 |
174 |
|
Silvia Martinsen |
|
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
|
1:02.82 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
46 |
394 |
|
Ella Emilia Soelberg |
|
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
|
1:03.12 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
47 |
407 |
|
Nadia Walløe |
|
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
|
1:03.68 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
48 |
395 |
|
Emma Kestenholz |
|
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
|
1:04.18 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
49 |
31 |
|
Vivian Bahador Snitker |
|
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
|
1:04.95 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
50 |
112 |
|
Mathilde Pedersen |
|
Køge Svømmeklub |
|
1:04.98 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
51 |
331 |
|
Seline Nielsen |
|
Svømmeklubben Syd |
|
1:05.08 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
52 |
117 |
|
Amalie Mønster Birk |
|
Køge Svømmeklub |
|
1:05.37 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
53 |
115 |
|
Anne-Marie Toft |
|
Køge Svømmeklub |
|
1:05.93 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
54 |
350 |
|
Mathilde Hager |
|
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2001 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
100m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
48.02 |
|
Rasmus Nickelsen |
2003 |
|
Aarhus, Danmark |
5/12/2020 |
|
|
DEN |
47.37 |
|
Mathias Z. Rysgaard |
1998 |
|
Glasgow, GBR |
7/12/2019 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
291 |
|
Kevin Witt Christensen |
1995 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
48.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
149 |
|
Oliver Jacobsen |
1997 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
49.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
175 |
|
Alexander Tullberg |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
49.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
38 |
|
Frederik Eg Ibsen |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
50.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
354 |
|
Gustav Klit Stjernholm |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
50.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
32 |
|
Alfred Højberg |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
50.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
428 |
|
Mikkel Mortensen |
2003 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
50.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
159 |
|
Christopher H. Brown |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
51.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
378 |
|
Oscar Isberg |
2004 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
DEN |
51.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
189 |
|
Thorvald Bomholt Larsen |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
51.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
156 |
|
Elias Noe |
2004 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
51.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
61 |
|
Sebastian Sand Gottlieb |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
52.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
35 |
|
Emil Kildahl Døssing |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
52.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
387 |
|
Sean Petersen |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
52.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
233 |
|
Carl Krabbe Heldgaard |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
52.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
104 |
|
August Ryom |
2002 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
52.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
294 |
|
Frederik Jørgensen |
2003 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
53.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
219 |
|
Nicolai D. B. Hansen |
2004 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
53.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
79 |
|
Magnus Løhr |
2001 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
53.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
371 |
|
Thomas Høgenhaug |
2003 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
53.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
255 |
|
Christian Crone |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
53.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
333 |
|
Alexander Slente |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
53.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
57 |
|
Theodor Wernberg Løvgreen |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
53.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
344 |
|
William Studsgaard |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
54.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
128 |
|
Sebastian Hviid Larsen |
2004 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
54.12 |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
140 |
|
Anton Rytter Bech |
2005 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
54.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
310 |
|
Alexander Cueto Rasmussen |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
54.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
85 |
|
Phillip Niemann Madsen |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
54.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
228 |
|
Gustav Krabbe Heldgaard |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
54.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
81 |
|
Hjalte Petersen |
2004 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
54.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
73 |
|
Lucas Jul Pedersen |
2003 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
54.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
183 |
|
Linus Heinrichsen |
2006 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
54 |
|
Frederik Gersby |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
55.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
245 |
|
William Bendix Schmidt |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
434 |
|
Konrad Clausen |
2005 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
55.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
177 |
|
Bjørn Cramer Hansen |
2004 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
278 |
|
August Arup Neergaard |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
55.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
274 |
|
Erik Schmidt |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
55.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
46 |
|
Hector Kaltoft |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
56.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
247 |
|
William Leth |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
56.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
203 |
|
Asger Bols Jeppesen |
2005 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
56.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
82 |
|
Harald Franck |
2003 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
56.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
199 |
|
Tobias Frederiksen |
2006 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
57.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
384 |
|
Frederik Vestergaard |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
58.08 |
|
|
|
45 |
200 |
|
Viktor Junker Neldeberg |
|
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
|
58.80 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
DEN |
|
|
46 |
287 |
|
Bertram Olesen |
|
Frederikssund Svømmeklub |
|
58.99 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
DEN |
|
|
47 |
198 |
|
Lasse S. Frederiksen |
|
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
|
59.53 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
48 |
173 |
|
Jonas Holm Clausen |
|
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
|
59.64 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
200m Rygsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
2:06.27 |
|
Pernille Larsen |
1992 |
|
Rijeka, Kroatien |
14/12/2008 |
|
|
DEN |
2:03.50 |
|
Pernille Larsen |
1992 |
|
Istanbul, Tyrkiet |
13/12/2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
52 |
|
Julie Stampe |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
273 |
|
Kristine Nilsson Norby |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:13.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
277 |
|
Alba Mantoni |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:16.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
404 |
|
Lærke Rask Sander |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:18.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
178 |
|
Caroline Trøjgaard |
2005 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:19.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
|
Sif Bramm |
2006 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
2:20.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
134 |
|
Lærke Dann-Nielsen |
2005 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:20.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
306 |
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:21.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
179 |
|
Emmely Östman Pedersen |
2005 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:21.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
37 |
|
Maria Lund |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:21.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
17 |
|
Caroline P. Mathiesen |
2001 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:22.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
215 |
|
Frida Caroline Knudsen |
2007 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
2:24.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
87 |
|
Alma Olivarius |
2005 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:25.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
22 |
|
Jaqueline Haack |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:26.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
316 |
|
Siv Reimer |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:26.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
313 |
|
Katja Poulsen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
241 |
|
Nikoline Marie Lange |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:28.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
84 |
|
Rebecca Bell |
2007 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:29.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
124 |
|
Rebecca Skov Vinding |
2007 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
2:29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
401 |
|
Kajsa Salomonsen |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:30.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
267 |
|
Anna E.E. Balle |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:30.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
11 |
|
Anna Dietrichsen |
2006 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:34.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
265 |
|
Nina Griffin |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:38.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
396 |
|
Maya Jacobsen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:40.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
200m Rygsvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
1:55.80 |
|
Marcus Bak |
1991 |
|
Kastrup, Danmark |
19/04/2009 |
|
|
DEN |
1:52.33 |
|
Anders Jensen |
1987 |
|
København, Danmark |
19/12/2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
40 |
|
Luccas Dam Brenner |
2001 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:56.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
230 |
|
Alfred August Grubert |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:57.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
340 |
|
Kasper Bonnichsen |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:59.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
349 |
|
Mikkel Hjelm |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:00.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
154 |
|
Jakob Schmidt |
1999 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
34 |
|
Alexander Vergereau |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:01.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
346 |
|
Silas Waterval |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:04.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
102 |
|
Jonas Hansen |
2001 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:05.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
129 |
|
Ulrik Blach Petersen |
2001 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
2:05.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
429 |
|
Tobias Daniel Larsen |
2001 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:06.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
264 |
|
Peter Bjerre Olsen |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:09.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
140 |
|
Anton Rytter Bech |
2005 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:09.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
239 |
|
Mathias Vestergaard |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:10.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
81 |
|
Hjalte Petersen |
2004 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:11.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
8 |
|
Noah Tranum |
2004 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
2:12.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
255 |
|
Christian Crone |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:12.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
301 |
|
Jeppe Kjær |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:14.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
202 |
|
Alexander Kühnell |
2006 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:14.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
109 |
|
Lucas Møller Larsen |
2005 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:15.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
123 |
|
Patrick Skov Vinding |
2005 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
2:17.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
372 |
|
Julian Birch |
2004 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:17.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
64 |
|
Emil Isaksen |
2005 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
2:18.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
28 |
|
Vincent Borup Schärer |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:20.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
135 |
|
Mathias Bidsted Hansen |
2006 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:20.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
406 |
|
Sebastian Nymark-Jessen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:23.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
114 |
|
Calvin Christian Axen |
2006 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:33.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
100m Butterfly Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
59.18 |
|
Katrine Bukh Villesen |
2000 |
|
Bellahøj, Danmark |
10/11/2016 |
|
|
DEN |
55.10 |
|
Jeanette Ottesen |
1987 |
|
Indianapolis, USA |
11/12/2015 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
30 |
|
Caroline Erichsen |
1998 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
57.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
217 |
|
Karoline Barrett |
2002 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
59.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
275 |
|
Amanda Da Silva B. Madsen |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
186 |
|
Mathilde Maria Thorsen |
2004 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
150 |
|
Ida Maria Nielsen |
2000 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:03.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
69 |
|
Wilma Anker |
2004 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:04.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
352 |
|
Lærke Schelde-Mollerup |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:05.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
365 |
|
Alba Lyhne Weiner |
2004 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
3 |
|
Pernille Elm Jensen |
2003 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
1:05.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
179 |
|
Emmely Östman Pedersen |
2005 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
155 |
|
Zara Wendel |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:05.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
236 |
|
Kamma Rasmussen |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
338 |
|
Emilie Wilms Jensen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:06.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
241 |
|
Nikoline Marie Lange |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
366 |
|
Anna Nørskov |
2004 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
89 |
|
Frederikke Elster |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
249 |
|
Viktoria Freja Sørensen |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
381 |
|
Alma Møller-Ern |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:06.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
358 |
|
Erica Veggerby Grønlund |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:07.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
425 |
|
Freja Søndergaard |
2004 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:07.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
63 |
|
Astrid Mulipola |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:07.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
78 |
|
Josefine Krumbak |
2004 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
105 |
|
Olivia Lildballe Møller |
2004 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
305 |
|
Maya Krogh Brønnicke |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:08.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
93 |
|
Marie Elster |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
23 |
|
Nicole Damhøj Andersen |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
161 |
|
Katrine Hansen |
2006 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:09.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
60 |
|
Karen Markussen |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:09.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
399 |
|
Sarah Højlund |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:10.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
15 |
|
Amanda L. Munch-Jensen |
2005 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
334 |
|
Amalie Carlsen Risager |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:11.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
336 |
|
Daniella Li West |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
197 |
|
Frida Gram Peters |
2007 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
113 |
|
Anna Steen Petersen |
2007 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
266 |
|
Ella Bagger Kjær |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:12.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
111 |
|
Rebekka Roed |
2007 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
368 |
|
Annabella Nathansen |
2007 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:13.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
45 |
|
Røskva Rosenbohm |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
20 |
|
Charlotte Hjortshøj |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:13.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
12 |
|
Mira Capito |
2007 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:13.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
251 |
|
Oline Ludvigsen |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:13.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
72 |
|
Astrid Pries Hansen |
2007 |
Nakskov Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:13.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
232 |
|
Bianca Roos |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
214 |
|
Kristine Barrett |
1998 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
100m Butterfly Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
50.83 |
|
Rasmus Nickelsen |
2003 |
|
Helsingør, Danmark |
21/12/2020 |
|
|
DEN |
50.83 |
|
Rasmus Nickelsen |
2003 |
|
Helsingør, Danmark |
21/12/2020 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
340 |
|
Kasper Bonnichsen |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
53.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
190 |
|
Villads Bomholt Larsen |
2001 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
54.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
156 |
|
Elias Noe |
2004 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
54.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
38 |
|
Frederik Eg Ibsen |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
55.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
104 |
|
August Ryom |
2002 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
242 |
|
Oliver Thor Sørensen |
2000 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
103 |
|
Gustav Jørgensen |
2000 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
371 |
|
Thomas Høgenhaug |
2003 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
108 |
|
Matthias Hansen |
2001 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
369 |
|
Christoffer Weiss |
2002 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
56.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
276 |
|
Lucas Bruun Strøbek |
2001 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
56.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
175 |
|
Alexander Tullberg |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
56.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
6 |
|
Nicolai Wiuff |
2002 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
57.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
131 |
|
Malte Egholm Brøns |
2003 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
57.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
382 |
|
Anders Gaard |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
57.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
79 |
|
Magnus Løhr |
2001 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
57.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
274 |
|
Erik Schmidt |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
57.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
392 |
|
Peter Vinge-Maigaard |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
57.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
341 |
|
Lasse Darlem Brandt |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
58.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
373 |
|
Alfred Hausting Balslev Jørgensen |
2004 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
189 |
|
Thorvald Bomholt Larsen |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
90 |
|
Kasper Thorn |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
355 |
|
Frederik Taubert Løgager |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
58.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
403 |
|
Rasmus Hatting Petersen |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
58.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
216 |
|
Mikkel Gummer |
2002 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
58.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
10 |
|
Nicolai Therkelsen |
2003 |
A6 Svømmeklubben Laksen |
DEN |
59.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
151 |
|
Calvin Konge Neess |
2005 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
59.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
66 |
|
Malte Hagbarth Jørgensen |
2005 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
59.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2 |
|
Emil Stenholt Røpke |
2004 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
59.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
314 |
|
Alexander Hillhouse |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
59.45 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
71 |
|
Emre Emil Tømmerby Kiliç |
2004 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
59.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
57 |
|
Theodor Wernberg Løvgreen |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
59.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
374 |
|
Marius Lundsteen Brøndum |
2005 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
245 |
|
William Bendix Schmidt |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
388 |
|
Sebastian Rendlev |
2005 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:00.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
183 |
|
Linus Heinrichsen |
2006 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
80 |
|
Petar Trkulja |
2006 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
246 |
|
William Bogø Andersen |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
278 |
|
August Arup Neergaard |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:01.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
213 |
|
Daniel Bastholm |
2005 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
1:01.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
220 |
|
Villads Brasch Jensen |
2004 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
1:01.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
116 |
|
Joachim Poulsen |
2006 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
293 |
|
Cornelius Olsen |
2005 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
203 |
|
Asger Bols Jeppesen |
2005 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
56 |
|
Noah Anker-Møller |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:02.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
146 |
|
Viktor Bernstein |
2006 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
309 |
|
Simon Hejbroch |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:02.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
308 |
|
Sune Vergmann |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:03.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
228 |
|
Gustav Krabbe Heldgaard |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
290 |
|
Lucas Nielsen |
2004 |
Frederikssund Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
229 |
|
William Brix Søhoel |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
54 |
|
Frederik Gersby |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:03.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
402 |
|
Martin Svendson |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:03.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
280 |
|
Maximillian Udar |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:04.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
187 |
|
Nicklas Reinstrup |
2006 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
92 |
|
Mads Emil Christiansen |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
86 |
|
Alexander Hartvigsen |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
455 |
|
Marius Danielsen |
2005 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:07.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
141 |
|
Asbjørn Nybroe |
2006 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
300 |
|
Frederik Rasmussen |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:08.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
200m Brystsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
2:22.73 |
|
Thea Blomsterberg |
2002 |
|
Vejle, Danmark |
3/11/2018 |
|
|
DEN |
2:15.21 |
|
Rikke Møller Pedersen |
1989 |
|
Herning, Danmark |
13/12/2013 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
282 |
|
Clara Rybak-Andersen |
2003 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:22.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
337 |
|
Emilie Nyegaard |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
351 |
|
Mathilda Hyldal Jung |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:29.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
143 |
|
Frederikke Mertins |
2000 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:29.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
51 |
|
Julie K Rose |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
386 |
|
Sarah Gudme |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:34.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
13 |
|
Ida Skov Kragh |
2006 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:36.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
55 |
|
Mille Frydendahl |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:39.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
273 |
|
Kristine Nilsson Norby |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:39.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
94 |
|
Nina Katrine N. Nissen |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:43.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
41 |
|
Nikoline R. Amstrup |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:43.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
75 |
|
Frederikke B. Hansen |
2005 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:44.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
47 |
|
Asta Højberg |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:44.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
142 |
|
Juliane Sarauw Lundsgaard |
2006 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:44.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
145 |
|
Sofie Bak |
2003 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:45.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
18 |
|
Caroline Rygaard Hansen |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:46.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
335 |
|
Dagmar Boeck |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:46.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
14 |
|
Naya Høi Greve |
2007 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:48.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
181 |
|
Johanne Weber |
2005 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:48.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
235 |
|
Henriette Roos |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:49.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
191 |
|
Caroline Haugland |
2007 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:50.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
218 |
|
Lærke Marie Clausen |
2005 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
2:50.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
21 |
|
Emilie Hartvig-Olsen |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:50.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
76 |
|
Freja Juul |
2006 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:52.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
377 |
|
Annika Frederiksen |
2007 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
DEN |
2:52.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
385 |
|
Lara Ghizzaui |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:53.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
436 |
|
Caroline Søe Jepsen |
2007 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
3:23.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
200m Brystsvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
2:10.02 |
|
Morten Klarskov |
1992 |
|
Istanbul, Tyrkiet |
13/12/2009 |
|
|
DEN |
2:05.38 |
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
|
Istanbul, Tyrkiet |
13/12/2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
329 |
|
Jacob M. Jørgensen |
1997 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:09.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
320 |
|
Mathias Christensen |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
53 |
|
Joakim Brønnum |
1997 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
196 |
|
Frederik Junker Neldeberg |
2000 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:17.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
43 |
|
Tobias Rosengaard |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:17.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
243 |
|
Robert E Falborg Pedersen |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:20.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
430 |
|
Rajmund Koska |
2003 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:20.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153 |
|
David Arneskov |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:22.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
431 |
|
Elias Rought |
2003 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:23.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
42 |
|
Magnus Jacobsen |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:23.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
77 |
|
Gustav Nissen |
2001 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:25.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
160 |
|
Oliver Lystlund |
2003 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:25.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
310 |
|
Alexander Cueto Rasmussen |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:27.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
74 |
|
August Høy |
2005 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:28.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
212 |
|
Alexander Marcus Englev |
2004 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
2:30.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
289 |
|
Victor Dyrhauge |
2004 |
Frederikssund Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:30.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
432 |
|
Jannik Jørgensen |
2004 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:31.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
240 |
|
Nicholas H. Hansen |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:33.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
372 |
|
Julian Birch |
2004 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:33.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
205 |
|
Emil Gram Peters |
2005 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:34.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
24 |
|
Mads Mørkhøj Hartington |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:35.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
433 |
|
Christian Søe Jepsen |
2005 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:37.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
107 |
|
Philip H. Christensen |
2004 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:38.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
261 |
|
Carl Johan Møllenbach |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:39.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
200m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
2:11.33 |
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
|
Thisted, Danmark |
25/11/2011 |
|
|
DEN |
2:07.08 |
|
Julie Hjorth-Hansen |
1984 |
|
Kastrup, Danmark |
18/04/2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
342 |
|
Liva Stjernholm |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:17.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
244 |
|
Sara Damkjær Bartels |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:20.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
217 |
|
Karoline Barrett |
2002 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
2:20.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
343 |
|
Josephine Kruse |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:20.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
306 |
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:20.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
386 |
|
Sarah Gudme |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:21.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
405 |
|
Josefine B. Pedersen |
1999 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:23.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
4 |
|
Sif Bramm |
2006 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
2:24.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
275 |
|
Amanda Da Silva B. Madsen |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:25.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
234 |
|
Frederikke Marie Hansen |
2003 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:27.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
250 |
|
Ida Villemoes Poulsen |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:28.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
365 |
|
Alba Lyhne Weiner |
2004 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:28.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
425 |
|
Freja Søndergaard |
2004 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
78 |
|
Josefine Krumbak |
2004 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:29.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
83 |
|
Mathilde Severs |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:29.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
155 |
|
Zara Wendel |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:29.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
176 |
|
Anna Wrist-Elkjær |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:29.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
17 |
|
Caroline P. Mathiesen |
2001 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:30.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
125 |
|
Amalie Nielsen |
2003 |
GTI - Ishøj |
DEN |
2:30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
58 |
|
Agnete Boelt |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:30.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
1 |
|
Christine Henriksen |
2003 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
2:30.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
345 |
|
Sofie Hertzberg |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:31.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
299 |
|
Annika Køhn |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:31.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
44 |
|
Julie Hovmand |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:31.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
22 |
|
Jaqueline Haack |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:32.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
27 |
|
Nynne Zandra Opperfelt |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:32.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
316 |
|
Siv Reimer |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:33.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
18 |
|
Caroline Rygaard Hansen |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:33.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
88 |
|
Emily Reuter |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:34.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
277 |
|
Alba Mantoni |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:34.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
152 |
|
Alberte Pedersen |
2006 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:35.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
356 |
|
Andrea Strandby |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:36.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
266 |
|
Ella Bagger Kjær |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:37.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
100m Medley Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
54.39 |
|
Daniel Skaaning |
1993 |
|
Bellahøj, Danmark |
2/12/2010 |
|
|
DEN |
53.17 |
|
Daniel Skaaning |
1993 |
|
Greve, Danmark |
9/11/2017 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
276 |
|
Lucas Bruun Strøbek |
2001 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
55.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
291 |
|
Kevin Witt Christensen |
1995 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
56.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
348 |
|
Mikkel S. Hansen |
2000 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
56.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
53 |
|
Joakim Brønnum |
1997 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
56.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
243 |
|
Robert E Falborg Pedersen |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
57.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
196 |
|
Frederik Junker Neldeberg |
2000 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
153 |
|
David Arneskov |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
58.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
239 |
|
Mathias Vestergaard |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
29 |
|
Theodor L Munch-Jensen |
2002 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
154 |
|
Jakob Schmidt |
1999 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
59.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
428 |
|
Mikkel Mortensen |
2003 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
59.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
61 |
|
Sebastian Sand Gottlieb |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
59.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
387 |
|
Sean Petersen |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
59.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
349 |
|
Mikkel Hjelm |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:00.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
371 |
|
Thomas Høgenhaug |
2003 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
90 |
|
Kasper Thorn |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
294 |
|
Frederik Jørgensen |
2003 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
102 |
|
Jonas Hansen |
2001 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
429 |
|
Tobias Daniel Larsen |
2001 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:00.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
6 |
|
Nicolai Wiuff |
2002 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
1:00.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
238 |
|
Marcus Hiort |
2003 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
166 |
|
Thor Majvig Mogensen |
2004 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
382 |
|
Anders Gaard |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:01.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
5 |
|
Anders K. Kortegaard |
2004 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
1:01.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
79 |
|
Magnus Løhr |
2001 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
303 |
|
Philip Krogh Brønnicke |
2000 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:01.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
8 |
|
Noah Tranum |
2004 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
1:01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
378 |
|
Oscar Isberg |
2004 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
DEN |
1:02.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
160 |
|
Oliver Lystlund |
2003 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:02.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
289 |
|
Victor Dyrhauge |
2004 |
Frederikssund Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
190 |
|
Villads Bomholt Larsen |
2001 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
77 |
|
Gustav Nissen |
2001 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
110 |
|
Mikkel Roed |
2004 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
210 |
|
Christopher Vejlbo Hansen |
2005 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
187 |
|
Nicklas Reinstrup |
2006 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
240 |
|
Nicholas H. Hansen |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
278 |
|
August Arup Neergaard |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:02.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
274 |
|
Erik Schmidt |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:03.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
246 |
|
William Bogø Andersen |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
183 |
|
Linus Heinrichsen |
2006 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
344 |
|
William Studsgaard |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:03.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
116 |
|
Joachim Poulsen |
2006 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
46 |
|
Hector Kaltoft |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:03.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
388 |
|
Sebastian Rendlev |
2005 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:03.67 |
|
|
|
45 |
264 |
|
Peter Bjerre Olsen |
|
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
1:03.83 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
46 |
293 |
|
Cornelius Olsen |
|
Farum Svømmeklub |
|
1:03.98 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
DEN |
|
|
47 |
219 |
|
Nicolai D. B. Hansen |
|
GTI - Greve |
|
1:04.01 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
DEN |
|
|
48 |
80 |
|
Petar Trkulja |
|
Næstved Svømmeklub |
|
1:04.01 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
49 |
212 |
|
Alexander Marcus Englev |
|
GTI - Greve |
|
1:04.02 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
DEN |
|
|
50 |
281 |
|
Laurits Boserup |
|
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
1:04.03 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
DEN |
|
|
51 |
373 |
|
Alfred Hausting Balslev Jørgensen |
|
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
|
1:04.15 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
333 |
|
Alexander Slente |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
1:04.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
310 |
|
Alexander Cueto Rasmussen |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:04.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
19 |
|
Benjamin Koch Andersen |
2004 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
374 |
|
Marius Lundsteen Brøndum |
2005 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
74 |
|
August Høy |
2005 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
434 |
|
Konrad Clausen |
2005 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:05.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
213 |
|
Daniel Bastholm |
2005 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
1:05.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
304 |
|
Kalle Gerner Knudsen |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:05.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
309 |
|
Simon Hejbroch |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:05.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
263 |
|
Oscar Rybak-Andersen |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:05.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
202 |
|
Alexander Kühnell |
2006 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
347 |
|
Philip Rindum |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:05.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
92 |
|
Mads Emil Christiansen |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
64 |
|
Emil Isaksen |
2005 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:06.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
167 |
|
Sebastian Roesen Larsen |
2006 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
123 |
|
Patrick Skov Vinding |
2005 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:06.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
268 |
|
David Johannes Dahl |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:06.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
311 |
|
Gustav Majkjær Mikkelsen |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:06.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
169 |
|
Elias Jensen |
2006 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
65 |
|
Jonatan Hagbarth Jørgense |
2005 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:07.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
229 |
|
William Brix Søhoel |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
56 |
|
Noah Anker-Møller |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:07.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
435 |
|
Viktor Kristiansen |
2006 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:07.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
168 |
|
Jacob Koch Larsen |
2006 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
357 |
|
Mads Emil Wohlfahrt |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
130 |
|
Mikkel Retbøll-Bauer |
2006 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
1:09.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
195 |
|
Victor Møller Klitgaard |
2006 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
114 |
|
Calvin Christian Axen |
2006 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
455 |
|
Marius Danielsen |
2005 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:13.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
157 |
|
Vincent Kay |
2006 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
1500m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
16:22.82 |
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
|
Århus, Danmark |
26/03/2004 |
|
|
DEN |
15:28.65 |
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
|
Birkerød, Danmark |
28/11/2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
249 |
|
Viktoria Freja Sørensen |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
16:43.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
39 |
|
Kajsa G. Christensen |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
17:18.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
|
Silja Brage |
2005 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
18:00.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
158 |
|
Mathilde Nielsen |
2003 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
18:35.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
398 |
|
Maja Zastrojevic |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
1500m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
16:22.82 |
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
|
Århus, Danmark |
26/03/2004 |
|
|
DEN |
15:28.65 |
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
|
Birkerød, Danmark |
28/11/2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
249 |
|
Viktoria Freja Sørensen |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
16:43.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
39 |
|
Kajsa G. Christensen |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
17:18.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
|
Silja Brage |
2005 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
18:00.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
158 |
|
Mathilde Nielsen |
2003 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
18:35.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
398 |
|
Maja Zastrojevic |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
800m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
7:49.67 |
|
Mads Glæsner |
1988 |
|
Århus, Danmark |
26/10/2006 |
|
|
DEN |
7:32.77 |
|
|
2000 |
|
Helsingør, Danmark |
18/12/2020 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
341 |
|
Lasse Darlem Brandt |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
8:21.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
370 |
|
Valdemar Kristensen |
2003 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
8:22.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
233 |
|
Carl Krabbe Heldgaard |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
8:26.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
57 |
|
Theodor Wernberg Løvgreen |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
8:29.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
325 |
|
Oscar Kroos |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
8:34.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
33 |
|
Andreas Hoffmann |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
8:35.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
159 |
|
Christopher H. Brown |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
8:37.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
201 |
|
Lukas Frederiksen |
2004 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
8:51.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
85 |
|
Phillip Niemann Madsen |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
8:51.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
332 |
|
Tue Vestergaard Jürs |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
9:04.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
330 |
|
Frederik Skytte Nielsen |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
9:04.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
800m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
7:49.67 |
|
Mads Glæsner |
1988 |
|
Århus, Danmark |
26/10/2006 |
|
|
DEN |
7:32.77 |
|
|
2000 |
|
Helsingør, Danmark |
18/12/2020 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
341 |
|
Lasse Darlem Brandt |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
8:21.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
370 |
|
Valdemar Kristensen |
2003 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
8:22.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
233 |
|
Carl Krabbe Heldgaard |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
8:26.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
57 |
|
Theodor Wernberg Løvgreen |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
8:29.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
325 |
|
Oscar Kroos |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
8:34.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
33 |
|
Andreas Hoffmann |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
8:35.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
159 |
|
Christopher H. Brown |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
8:37.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
201 |
|
Lukas Frederiksen |
2004 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
8:51.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
85 |
|
Phillip Niemann Madsen |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
8:51.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
332 |
|
Tue Vestergaard Jürs |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
9:04.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
330 |
|
Frederik Skytte Nielsen |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
9:04.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
4X100m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
4:07.78 |
|
|
|
|
Esbjerg, Danmark |
10/11/2019 |
|
|
DEN |
3:59.47 |
|
|
|
|
Aalborg, Danmark |
5/04/2014 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
453 |
|
HVSK Damer |
2000 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:30.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
445 |
|
SIGMA DAMER A |
1998 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
4:07.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
283 |
|
Gentofte Damer 1 |
2003 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:07.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
408 |
|
MK piger 1 |
1999 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
4:15.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
257 |
|
GSC Damer 1 |
2003 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:16.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
360 |
|
Triton girls |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
4:18.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
443 |
|
GTI Dolphins |
1998 |
GTI |
DEN |
4:18.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
440 |
|
A6 damer 1 |
2003 |
A6 |
DEN |
4:20.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
446 |
|
SIGMA DAMER B |
2002 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
4:20.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
193 |
|
Helsingør 1 |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:22.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
98 |
|
Lyngby Damer 1 |
1998 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:24.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
258 |
|
GSC Damer 2 |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
391 |
|
Vallensbæk piger |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
4:29.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
118 |
|
Køge Damer 1 |
2003 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
449 |
|
SIGMA DAMER C |
2004 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
4:30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
163 |
|
Holbæk damer |
2000 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:35.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
99 |
|
Lyngby Damer 2 |
1998 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:35.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
442 |
|
A6 damer 2 |
2003 |
A6 |
DEN |
4:36.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
409 |
|
MK Piger 2 |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
4:42.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
119 |
|
Køge Damer 2 |
2007 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:57.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
4X100m Medley Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
3:40.16 |
|
|
|
|
Vejle, Danmark |
31/10/2019 |
|
|
DEN |
3:32.00 |
|
|
|
|
Bellahøj, Danmark |
17/12/2016 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
447 |
|
SIGMA HERRER A |
1997 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
3:43.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
361 |
|
Triton boys |
2000 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
3:44.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
256 |
|
GSC Herrer 1 |
2000 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:46.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
162 |
|
Holbæk Herrer |
1999 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:49.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
448 |
|
SIGMA HERRER B |
2001 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
3:50.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
192 |
|
Helsingør 1 |
2001 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:52.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
444 |
|
GTI Dolphins |
2002 |
GTI |
DEN |
3:55.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
285 |
|
Gentofte Herrer 1 |
2001 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:56.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
120 |
|
Køge Herrer 1 |
2000 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:57.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
375 |
|
Søllerød Swim |
2002 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:58.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
259 |
|
GSC Herrer 2 |
2000 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:58.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
133 |
|
Hørsholm Stags |
2001 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
3:59.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
441 |
|
A6 herrer 1 |
2002 |
A6 |
DEN |
4:00.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
206 |
|
Helsinge 1 |
2000 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
452 |
|
HVSK Herrer |
2000 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:04.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
450 |
|
SIGMA HERRER C |
2002 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
4:06.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
390 |
|
Vallensbæk drenge |
2005 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
4:07.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
121 |
|
Køge Herrer 2 |
2004 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:10.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
97 |
|
Lyngby Herrer 1 |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:21.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
439 |
|
SvømSK Drenge 2 |
2003 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
4:25.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
437 |
|
SvømSK Drenge |
2001 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|