Program for SM-Uinnit 2019
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4x50m Sekauinti Seka 18 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
194 |
|
Cetus Espoo 1 |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
|
50m |
1:51.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
62 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
|
50m |
1:53.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
616 |
|
Vanders |
Vanders |
2001 |
|
50m |
1:54.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
287 |
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2001 |
|
50m |
1:55.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
195 |
|
Cetus Espoo 2 |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
|
50m |
1:55.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
448 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2001 |
|
50m |
1:56.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
422 |
|
ÅSK 1 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
|
50m |
1:56.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
351 |
|
Raision Urheilijat 1 |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
|
50m |
1:56.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
68 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 2 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
|
50m |
1:57.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
588 |
|
UiTa 1 |
Uinti Tampere |
2001 |
|
50m |
1:57.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
196 |
|
Cetus Espoo 3 |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
|
50m |
1:57.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
508 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
|
50m |
1:57.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
316 |
|
VUS-VSS |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
|
50m |
1:58.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
617 |
|
Vanders 2 |
Vanders |
2002 |
|
50m |
1:58.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
449 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti j´Joukkue 2 |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
|
50m |
1:59.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
428 |
|
ÅSK 2 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
|
50m |
1:59.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
511 |
|
Oulun Uinti 2 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
|
50m |
2:00.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
589 |
|
UiTa 2 |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
|
50m |
2:02.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
86 |
|
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
|
50m |
2:04.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
590 |
|
UiTa 3 |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
|
50m |
2:08.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4x50m Sekauinti Seka |
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
194 |
|
Cetus Espoo 1 |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
|
50m |
1:51.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
62 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
|
50m |
1:53.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
616 |
|
Vanders |
Vanders |
2001 |
|
50m |
1:54.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
287 |
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2001 |
|
50m |
1:55.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
195 |
|
Cetus Espoo 2 |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
|
50m |
1:55.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
448 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2001 |
|
50m |
1:56.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
422 |
|
ÅSK 1 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
|
50m |
1:56.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
351 |
|
Raision Urheilijat 1 |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
|
50m |
1:56.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
68 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 2 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
|
50m |
1:57.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
588 |
|
UiTa 1 |
Uinti Tampere |
2001 |
|
50m |
1:57.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
196 |
|
Cetus Espoo 3 |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
|
50m |
1:57.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
508 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
|
50m |
1:57.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
316 |
|
VUS-VSS |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
|
50m |
1:58.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
617 |
|
Vanders 2 |
Vanders |
2002 |
|
50m |
1:58.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
449 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti j´Joukkue 2 |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
|
50m |
1:59.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
428 |
|
ÅSK 2 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
|
50m |
1:59.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
511 |
|
Oulun Uinti 2 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
|
50m |
2:00.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
589 |
|
UiTa 2 |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
|
50m |
2:02.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
86 |
|
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
|
50m |
2:04.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
590 |
|
UiTa 3 |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
|
50m |
2:08.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
400m Vapaauinti Miehet 18 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
3:52.55 |
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
29.3.2012 |
|
|
SE |
3:47.81 |
|
Antti Kasvio |
1973 |
LaVi |
FIN |
Sheffield |
|
6.8.1993 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
47 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A559 |
50m |
4:05.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
308 |
|
Alex Lydman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A218 |
50m |
4:08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
35 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A150 |
50m |
4:08.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
339 |
|
Roope Paatos |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A108 |
50m |
4:09.12 |
LAT |
|
5 |
108 |
|
Taneli Lantta |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01A493 |
50m |
4:10.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
304 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A224 |
50m |
4:13.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
26 |
|
Oskari Aalto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A016 |
50m |
4:13.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
420 |
|
Arttu Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A892 |
50m |
4:14.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
302 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01A078 |
50m |
4:15.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
176 |
|
Niklas Hatakka |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
4:16.89 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A534 |
|
11 |
473 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
4:17.80 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A075 |
|
12 |
51 |
|
Johan Krister Fredriksson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:18.42 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A724 |
|
13 |
223 |
|
Miiro Vartiainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
4:18.74 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A340 |
|
14 |
562 |
|
Jere Broman |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
4:20.25 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A116 |
|
15 |
55 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:21.07 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04B010 |
|
16 |
158 |
|
Leo Mikkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
4:21.17 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A233 |
|
17 |
454 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
4:22.39 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A125 |
|
18 |
103 |
|
Perttu Järvinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
4:22.54 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A819 |
|
19 |
253 |
|
Niko Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
4:23.96 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A039 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
400m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
3:52.55 |
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
29.3.2012 |
|
|
SE |
3:47.81 |
|
Antti Kasvio |
1973 |
LaVi |
FIN |
Sheffield |
|
6.8.1993 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
675 |
|
Joonas Koski |
Heinolan Isku |
1998 |
98B328 |
50m |
4:04.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
47 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A559 |
50m |
4:05.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
24 |
|
Elias Herlevi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A187 |
50m |
4:05.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
308 |
|
Alex Lydman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A218 |
50m |
4:08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
22 |
|
Aaro Tähtivuori |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1998 |
98A584 |
50m |
4:08.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
35 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A150 |
50m |
4:08.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
339 |
|
Roope Paatos |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A108 |
50m |
4:09.12 |
LAT |
|
8 |
95 |
|
Jasper Pullinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
1999 |
99A036 |
50m |
4:09.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
108 |
|
Taneli Lantta |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01A493 |
50m |
4:10.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
36 |
|
Emil Perkkiö |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A973 |
50m |
4:12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
262 |
|
Tapio Roiko-Jokela |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1996 |
96A016 |
50m |
4:12.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
304 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A224 |
50m |
4:13.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
26 |
|
Oskari Aalto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A016 |
50m |
4:13.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
420 |
|
Arttu Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A892 |
50m |
4:14.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
302 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01A078 |
50m |
4:15.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
176 |
|
Niklas Hatakka |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
4:16.89 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A534 |
|
17 |
491 |
|
Janne Tyni |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
4:17.67 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00B217 |
|
18 |
473 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
4:17.80 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A075 |
|
19 |
51 |
|
Johan Krister Fredriksson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:18.42 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A724 |
|
20 |
223 |
|
Miiro Vartiainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
4:18.74 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A340 |
|
21 |
562 |
|
Jere Broman |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
4:20.25 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A116 |
|
22 |
55 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:21.07 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04B010 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
158 |
|
Leo Mikkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
4:21.17 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A233 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
454 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
4:22.39 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A125 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
103 |
|
Perttu Järvinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
4:22.54 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A819 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
253 |
|
Niko Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
4:23.96 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A039 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
400m Vapaauinti Miehet S1-14 All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
665 |
|
Nader Khalili |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01B263 |
50m |
4:26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
660 |
|
Taneli Härkönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
1997 |
97A950 |
50m |
5:22.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
672 |
|
Ville Nieminen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2004 |
04B274 |
50m |
5:48.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
671 |
|
Perttu Ylä-Sahra |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1994 |
94A357 |
50m |
5:55.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
659 |
|
Ilmari Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A963 |
50m |
6:35.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
100m Vapaauinti Naiset 17 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
56.25 |
|
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
KeUi |
FIN |
Espoo |
|
29.6.2001 |
|
|
SE |
53.60 |
|
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
KeUi |
FIN |
Beijing |
|
13.8.2008 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
398 |
|
Sini Silvennoinen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A080 |
50m |
57.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
347 |
|
Olivia Weuro |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A822 |
50m |
57.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
44 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A386 |
50m |
58.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
232 |
|
Jenna Pulkkinen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2004 |
04A155 |
50m |
58.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
345 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
Raision Urheilijat |
2003 |
03A191 |
50m |
58.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
341 |
|
Anniina Kallio |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A207 |
50m |
58.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
149 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A144 |
50m |
58.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
640 |
|
Jenni Moisio |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2002 |
02A607 |
50m |
59.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
481 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A064 |
50m |
59.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
348 |
|
Irene Mäkilä |
Raision Urheilijat |
2004 |
04A289 |
50m |
59.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
174 |
|
Laura Kellberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A441 |
50m |
59.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
332 |
|
Emmi Kaunisto |
Porin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A031 |
50m |
59.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
540 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2005 |
05A066 |
50m |
1:00.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
344 |
|
Sylvia Kuusisto |
Raision Urheilijat |
2003 |
03A137 |
50m |
1:00.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
571 |
|
Kanerva Kinnunen |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A027 |
50m |
1:00.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
89 |
|
Vera Vartiainen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
02A772 |
50m |
1:00.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
118 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A587 |
50m |
1:00.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
488 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A364 |
50m |
1:00.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
403 |
|
Oona Laakso |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A301 |
50m |
1:00.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
541 |
|
Sofia Ellonen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A435 |
50m |
1:00.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
216 |
|
Kiia Kärkkäinen |
Heinolan Isku |
2003 |
03A235 |
50m |
1:00.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
489 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
1:01.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
579 |
|
Siiri Arjanmaa |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A173 |
50m |
1:01.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
408 |
|
Daniela Degenhardt |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A442 |
50m |
1:01.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
117 |
|
Karla Tiainen |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A246 |
50m |
1:01.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
56 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04B162 |
50m |
1:01.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
306 |
|
Petra Kivi |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A153 |
50m |
1:01.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
524 |
|
Jemilia Haapakoski |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
50m |
1:01.39 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A236 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
171 |
|
Kira Lindroos |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:01.45 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A028 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
586 |
|
Aino Välimaa |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:01.64 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A220 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
417 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
1:01.71 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A086 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
585 |
|
Frida Ekman |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A550 |
50m |
1:01.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
461 |
|
Enni-sofia Perätalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A378 |
50m |
1:01.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
416 |
|
Fiona Laakso |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2005 |
05A262 |
50m |
1:01.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
487 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A347 |
50m |
1:01.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
121 |
|
Meea Juntunen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A451 |
50m |
1:01.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
518 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A807 |
50m |
1:01.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
615 |
|
Vilja Grundström |
Vanders |
2003 |
03B185 |
50m |
1:01.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
436 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A204 |
50m |
1:02.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
537 |
|
Meeri Yli-Äyhö |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A166 |
50m |
1:02.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
531 |
|
Venla Suihkonen |
Octopus Lohja |
2002 |
02A026 |
50m |
1:02.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
492 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A240 |
50m |
1:02.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
411 |
|
Aino Rantala |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2004 |
04A204 |
50m |
1:02.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
295 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A431 |
50m |
1:02.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
167 |
|
Jutta Jauhiainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A066 |
50m |
1:02.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
442 |
|
Matilda Laitinen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2004 |
04A243 |
50m |
1:02.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
331 |
|
Senni Mattila |
Porin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A003 |
50m |
1:02.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
525 |
|
Sole Piirainen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2002 |
02A509 |
50m |
1:02.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
272 |
|
Viivi Merisalo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A419 |
50m |
1:02.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
54 |
|
Janina Granberg |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A403 |
50m |
1:02.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
406 |
|
Iris Hanski |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A234 |
50m |
1:02.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
536 |
|
Olga Koskinen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2002 |
02A165 |
50m |
1:02.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
645 |
|
Saana Yritys |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2003 |
03A035 |
50m |
1:02.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
462 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A328 |
50m |
1:02.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
324 |
|
Aada Viitamäki |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03B051 |
50m |
1:02.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
572 |
|
Enni Lahtinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A363 |
50m |
1:02.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
395 |
|
Peppi Pinomäki |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A049 |
50m |
1:02.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
112 |
|
Elina Ryynänen |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A067 |
50m |
1:02.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
354 |
|
Emmi Heine |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A604 |
50m |
1:02.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
92 |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A037 |
50m |
1:02.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
410 |
|
Maija Nurmi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A461 |
50m |
1:02.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
100m Vapaauinti Naiset All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
56.25 |
|
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
KeUi |
FIN |
Espoo |
|
29.6.2001 |
|
|
SE |
53.60 |
|
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
KeUi |
FIN |
Beijing |
|
13.8.2008 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
633 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1994 |
94A395 |
50m |
55.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
91 |
|
Nea-amanda Heinola |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2000 |
00A310 |
50m |
56.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
123 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
Cetus Espoo |
1996 |
96A027 |
50m |
57.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
9 |
|
Kaisla Kollanus |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1993 |
93A027 |
50m |
57.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
398 |
|
Sini Silvennoinen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A080 |
50m |
57.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
154 |
|
Ronja Riihinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00A801 |
50m |
57.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
397 |
|
Ida Konkka |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2000 |
00A573 |
50m |
57.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
347 |
|
Olivia Weuro |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A822 |
50m |
57.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
396 |
|
Iida Reini |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2000 |
00A567 |
50m |
57.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
237 |
|
Julia Bruneau |
Lahden Uimaseura |
1999 |
99A066 |
50m |
58.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
44 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A386 |
50m |
58.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
522 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
1995 |
95A962 |
50m |
58.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
232 |
|
Jenna Pulkkinen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2004 |
04A155 |
50m |
58.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
345 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
Raision Urheilijat |
2003 |
03A191 |
50m |
58.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
341 |
|
Anniina Kallio |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A207 |
50m |
58.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
218 |
|
Veera Venäläinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
1995 |
95A717 |
50m |
58.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
140 |
|
Aino Otava |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A484 |
50m |
58.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
149 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A144 |
50m |
58.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
143 |
|
Sini Koivu |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A482 |
50m |
58.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
30 |
|
Vilma Oura |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A310 |
50m |
59.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
640 |
|
Jenni Moisio |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2002 |
02A607 |
50m |
59.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
141 |
|
Alissa Eloranta |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A486 |
50m |
59.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
481 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A064 |
50m |
59.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
139 |
|
Lyydia Kalenius |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00A252 |
50m |
59.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
348 |
|
Irene Mäkilä |
Raision Urheilijat |
2004 |
04A289 |
50m |
59.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
551 |
|
Nea Norismaa |
Uinti Tampere |
1995 |
95A534 |
50m |
59.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
603 |
|
Nina Haltia |
Vanders |
1999 |
99A009 |
50m |
59.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
174 |
|
Laura Kellberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A441 |
50m |
59.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
245 |
|
Saana Liikonen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A705 |
50m |
59.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
632 |
|
Sonja Pentti |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1999 |
99A133 |
50m |
59.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
332 |
|
Emmi Kaunisto |
Porin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A031 |
50m |
59.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
631 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1997 |
97A118 |
50m |
59.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
540 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2005 |
05A066 |
50m |
1:00.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
344 |
|
Sylvia Kuusisto |
Raision Urheilijat |
2003 |
03A137 |
50m |
1:00.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
459 |
|
Riika Huttula |
Oulun Lohet |
2001 |
01A540 |
50m |
1:00.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
571 |
|
Kanerva Kinnunen |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A027 |
50m |
1:00.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
267 |
|
Jenni Lampi |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2000 |
00A178 |
50m |
1:00.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
89 |
|
Vera Vartiainen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
02A772 |
50m |
1:00.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
118 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A587 |
50m |
1:00.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
358 |
|
Emma-lotta Tynkkynen |
TaTu Tampere |
1999 |
99A073 |
50m |
1:00.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
157 |
|
Ida Slöör |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A578 |
50m |
1:00.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
168 |
|
Sofia Lehtinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00B030 |
50m |
1:00.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
106 |
|
Pinja Peippo |
Simmis Wanda |
1999 |
99A544 |
50m |
1:00.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
337 |
|
Laura Mäki |
Raision Urheilijat |
1997 |
97A073 |
50m |
1:00.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
635 |
|
Selma Soininen |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1999 |
99A279 |
50m |
1:00.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
488 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A364 |
50m |
1:00.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
403 |
|
Oona Laakso |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A301 |
50m |
1:00.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
541 |
|
Sofia Ellonen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A435 |
50m |
1:00.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
216 |
|
Kiia Kärkkäinen |
Heinolan Isku |
2003 |
03A235 |
50m |
1:00.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
405 |
|
Minka Halava |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2001 |
01A844 |
50m |
1:01.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
489 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
1:01.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
579 |
|
Siiri Arjanmaa |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A173 |
50m |
1:01.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
479 |
|
Iida-maria Laine |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A626 |
50m |
1:01.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
408 |
|
Daniela Degenhardt |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A442 |
50m |
1:01.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
117 |
|
Karla Tiainen |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A246 |
50m |
1:01.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
56 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04B162 |
50m |
1:01.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
42 |
|
Janna Appelberg |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A954 |
50m |
1:01.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
550 |
|
Heini Hammar |
Uinti Tampere |
1999 |
99A148 |
50m |
1:01.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
306 |
|
Petra Kivi |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A153 |
50m |
1:01.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
322 |
|
Sanni Kilponen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A145 |
50m |
1:01.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
524 |
|
Jemilia Haapakoski |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2002 |
02A236 |
50m |
1:01.39 |
|
|
62 |
456 |
|
Sonja Portin |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
1:01.39 |
|
|
|
1998 |
98A105 |
|
63 |
534 |
|
Mette Konttila |
Octopus Lohja |
|
|
50m |
1:01.41 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01B228 |
|
64 |
171 |
|
Kira Lindroos |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:01.45 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A028 |
|
65 |
586 |
|
Aino Välimaa |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:01.64 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A220 |
|
66 |
417 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
1:01.71 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A086 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
585 |
|
Frida Ekman |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A550 |
50m |
1:01.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
461 |
|
Enni-sofia Perätalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A378 |
50m |
1:01.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
416 |
|
Fiona Laakso |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2005 |
05A262 |
50m |
1:01.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
487 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A347 |
50m |
1:01.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
121 |
|
Meea Juntunen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A451 |
50m |
1:01.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
518 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A807 |
50m |
1:01.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
615 |
|
Vilja Grundström |
Vanders |
2003 |
03B185 |
50m |
1:01.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
436 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A204 |
50m |
1:02.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
537 |
|
Meeri Yli-Äyhö |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A166 |
50m |
1:02.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
531 |
|
Venla Suihkonen |
Octopus Lohja |
2002 |
02A026 |
50m |
1:02.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
492 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A240 |
50m |
1:02.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
411 |
|
Aino Rantala |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2004 |
04A204 |
50m |
1:02.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
295 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A431 |
50m |
1:02.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
167 |
|
Jutta Jauhiainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A066 |
50m |
1:02.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
442 |
|
Matilda Laitinen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2004 |
04A243 |
50m |
1:02.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
331 |
|
Senni Mattila |
Porin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A003 |
50m |
1:02.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
525 |
|
Sole Piirainen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2002 |
02A509 |
50m |
1:02.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
272 |
|
Viivi Merisalo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A419 |
50m |
1:02.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
54 |
|
Janina Granberg |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A403 |
50m |
1:02.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
406 |
|
Iris Hanski |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A234 |
50m |
1:02.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
536 |
|
Olga Koskinen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
50m |
1:02.47 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A165 |
|
|
|
|
88 |
645 |
|
Saana Yritys |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
|
|
50m |
1:02.47 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A035 |
|
|
|
|
89 |
462 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A328 |
50m |
1:02.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
324 |
|
Aada Viitamäki |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03B051 |
50m |
1:02.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
572 |
|
Enni Lahtinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A363 |
50m |
1:02.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
395 |
|
Peppi Pinomäki |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A049 |
50m |
1:02.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
112 |
|
Elina Ryynänen |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A067 |
50m |
1:02.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
354 |
|
Emmi Heine |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A604 |
50m |
1:02.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
92 |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A037 |
50m |
1:02.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
410 |
|
Maija Nurmi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A461 |
50m |
1:02.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
100m Vapaauinti Naiset S1-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
654 |
|
Jessika Markkanen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1999 |
99A400 |
50m |
1:08.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
658 |
|
Daniela Sohlman |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A490 |
50m |
1:09.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
669 |
|
Susanna Halme |
ORCA Helsinki |
1996 |
96B117 |
50m |
1:24.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
670 |
|
Meri-maari Mäkinen |
Vanders |
1992 |
92A142 |
50m |
1:26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
666 |
|
Jenny Kukkonen |
Oulun Lohet |
1994 |
94A208 |
50m |
1:44.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
100m Rintauinti Miehet 18 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
1:02.94 |
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
PUS |
FIN |
Atlanta, USA |
|
2.12.2011 |
|
|
SE |
1:00.86 |
|
Matti Mattson |
1979 |
PUS |
FIN |
Jyväskylä |
|
28.6.2018 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
607 |
|
Erik Nurmi |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A470 |
50m |
1:03.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
161 |
|
Verneri Viisanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A281 |
50m |
1:06.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
162 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A241 |
50m |
1:06.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
156 |
|
Tuomas Jokinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A556 |
50m |
1:06.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
155 |
|
Eerikki Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A548 |
50m |
1:06.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
538 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2003 |
03A382 |
50m |
1:07.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
34 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A127 |
50m |
1:07.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
231 |
|
Ossi Kleimola |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2001 |
01A663 |
50m |
1:08.95 |
|
|
9 |
472 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:09.22 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A039 |
|
10 |
239 |
|
Atte Pennanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:09.29 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A161 |
|
11 |
485 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:09.72 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A223 |
|
12 |
2 |
|
Kalle Hyttinen |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:09.95 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01B140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
373 |
|
Petr Pankratov |
TaTu Tampere |
2002 |
02A061 |
50m |
1:10.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
32 |
|
Pyry Nurminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A673 |
50m |
1:10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
244 |
|
Antti Leppänen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A243 |
50m |
1:10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
182 |
|
Oskari Repo |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A824 |
50m |
1:10.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
145 |
|
Joel Knaapi |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A132 |
50m |
1:11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
476 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A020 |
50m |
1:11.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
320 |
|
Timi Torkkel |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A015 |
50m |
1:11.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
475 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A093 |
50m |
1:11.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
455 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A355 |
50m |
1:11.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
480 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A263 |
50m |
1:11.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
5 |
|
Niilo Olander |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2001 |
01B360 |
50m |
1:11.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
638 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2002 |
02A459 |
50m |
1:11.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
188 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02B263 |
50m |
1:11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
412 |
|
Eemil Kankare |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A474 |
50m |
1:11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
470 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A112 |
50m |
1:12.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
573 |
|
Joona Kortteinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A195 |
50m |
1:12.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
215 |
|
Lauri Tolvanen |
Haminan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A686 |
50m |
1:12.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
560 |
|
Tatu Hapuoja |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A010 |
50m |
1:12.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
623 |
|
Benjamin Kangas |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2002 |
02A659 |
50m |
1:12.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
48 |
|
Lauri Krapf |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01B151 |
50m |
1:12.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
277 |
|
Veikko Pyyhtinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A910 |
50m |
1:13.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
578 |
|
Samuel Sainio |
Uinti Tampere |
2005 |
05A041 |
50m |
1:13.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
100m Rintauinti Miehet All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
1:02.94 |
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
PUS |
FIN |
Atlanta, USA |
|
2.12.2011 |
|
|
SE |
1:00.86 |
|
Matti Mattson |
1979 |
PUS |
FIN |
Jyväskylä |
|
28.6.2018 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
325 |
|
Matti Mattsson |
Porin Uimaseura |
1993 |
93A067 |
50m |
1:00.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
135 |
|
Ari-pekka Liukkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
1989 |
89A286 |
50m |
1:01.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
264 |
|
Miikka Ruohoniemi |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1993 |
93A494 |
50m |
1:02.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
554 |
|
Werneri Koskinen |
Uinti Tampere |
1998 |
98A828 |
50m |
1:03.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
607 |
|
Erik Nurmi |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A470 |
50m |
1:03.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
80 |
|
Mikael Laakso |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
1997 |
97A008 |
50m |
1:03.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
604 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
Vanders |
1995 |
95A553 |
50m |
1:04.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
131 |
|
Lassi Ohtonen |
Cetus Espoo |
1992 |
92A348 |
50m |
1:04.39 |
|
|
9 |
552 |
|
Kalle Pyykkönen |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:04.45 |
|
|
|
1996 |
96A549 |
|
10 |
217 |
|
Miika Tolvanen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:04.91 |
|
|
|
1996 |
96A432 |
|
11 |
161 |
|
Verneri Viisanen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:06.07 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A281 |
|
12 |
162 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:06.17 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A241 |
|
13 |
574 |
|
Atte Kulmala |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:06.27 |
|
|
|
1998 |
98B262 |
|
14 |
132 |
|
Tuomas Kiviluoma |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:06.42 |
|
|
|
1993 |
93A444 |
|
15 |
125 |
|
Miika Pentti |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:06.50 |
|
|
|
1997 |
97A163 |
|
16 |
156 |
|
Tuomas Jokinen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:06.59 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A556 |
|
17 |
222 |
|
Roope Ruohtula |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:06.64 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A565 |
|
18 |
155 |
|
Eerikki Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:06.76 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A548 |
|
19 |
375 |
|
Jyri Lähde |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:07.08 |
|
|
|
1996 |
96B234 |
|
20 |
538 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
50m |
1:07.23 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A382 |
|
21 |
400 |
|
Lauri Elomaa |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
1:07.23 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A761 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
555 |
|
Walentin Koskinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A343 |
50m |
1:07.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
301 |
|
Juha Kollin |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
1993 |
93A900 |
50m |
1:07.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
34 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A127 |
50m |
1:07.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
27 |
|
Bruce Clayhills |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1997 |
97A983 |
50m |
1:07.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
451 |
|
Petri Lampela |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
1996 |
96A585 |
50m |
1:08.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
530 |
|
Eetu Närhi |
Octopus Lohja |
1998 |
98A620 |
50m |
1:08.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
231 |
|
Ossi Kleimola |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2001 |
01A663 |
50m |
1:08.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
472 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A039 |
50m |
1:09.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
239 |
|
Atte Pennanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A161 |
50m |
1:09.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
568 |
|
Olli Rautaporras |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A795 |
50m |
1:09.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
485 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A223 |
50m |
1:09.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
219 |
|
Roope Eiserbeck |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
1999 |
99A294 |
50m |
1:09.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
122 |
|
Jonni Aho |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A002 |
50m |
1:09.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2 |
|
Kalle Hyttinen |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2001 |
01B140 |
50m |
1:09.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
373 |
|
Petr Pankratov |
TaTu Tampere |
2002 |
02A061 |
50m |
1:10.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
543 |
|
Henri Koski |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2000 |
00A803 |
50m |
1:10.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
32 |
|
Pyry Nurminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A673 |
50m |
1:10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
547 |
|
Eetu Nyrhinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A005 |
50m |
1:10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
465 |
|
Juho Anttila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A041 |
50m |
1:10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
639 |
|
Eetu Malvela |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2000 |
00B072 |
50m |
1:10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
244 |
|
Antti Leppänen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A243 |
50m |
1:10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
182 |
|
Oskari Repo |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A824 |
50m |
1:10.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
145 |
|
Joel Knaapi |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A132 |
50m |
1:11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
476 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A020 |
50m |
1:11.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
320 |
|
Timi Torkkel |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A015 |
50m |
1:11.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
475 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A093 |
50m |
1:11.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
455 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A355 |
50m |
1:11.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
480 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A263 |
50m |
1:11.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
5 |
|
Niilo Olander |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2001 |
01B360 |
50m |
1:11.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
638 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2002 |
02A459 |
50m |
1:11.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
188 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02B263 |
50m |
1:11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
412 |
|
Eemil Kankare |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A474 |
50m |
1:11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
470 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A112 |
50m |
1:12.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
573 |
|
Joona Kortteinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A195 |
50m |
1:12.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
215 |
|
Lauri Tolvanen |
Haminan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A686 |
50m |
1:12.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
560 |
|
Tatu Hapuoja |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A010 |
50m |
1:12.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
623 |
|
Benjamin Kangas |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2002 |
02A659 |
50m |
1:12.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
48 |
|
Lauri Krapf |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01B151 |
50m |
1:12.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
277 |
|
Veikko Pyyhtinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A910 |
50m |
1:13.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
578 |
|
Samuel Sainio |
Uinti Tampere |
2005 |
05A041 |
50m |
1:13.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
100m Rintauinti Miehet S1-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
661 |
|
Leo Lähteenmäki |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1991 |
91A594 |
50m |
1:14.40 |
SB9 |
|
2 |
660 |
|
Taneli Härkönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
1997 |
97A950 |
50m |
1:22.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
672 |
|
Ville Nieminen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2004 |
04B274 |
50m |
1:39.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
673 |
|
Jaakko Mikkonen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
1996 |
96B261 |
50m |
1:49.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
655 |
|
William Söderling |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1999 |
99B007 |
50m |
2:03.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
659 |
|
Ilmari Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A963 |
50m |
2:08.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
200m Perhosuinti Naiset 17 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:11.77 |
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
26.6.2009 |
|
|
SE |
2:10.89 |
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe |
FIN |
Tukholma, SWE |
|
25.3.2012 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
44 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A386 |
50m |
2:12.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
483 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A214 |
50m |
2:23.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
540 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2005 |
05A066 |
50m |
2:25.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
117 |
|
Karla Tiainen |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A246 |
50m |
2:25.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
564 |
|
Emma Von Dickoff |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A117 |
50m |
2:28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
164 |
|
Siri Auvinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A342 |
50m |
2:30.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
147 |
|
Emma Johansson |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A017 |
50m |
2:30.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
99 |
|
Annukka Pihkamäki |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A161 |
50m |
2:31.32 |
|
|
9 |
419 |
|
Oona Sirkiä |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
2:33.22 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A596 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
116 |
|
Agneta Kallas |
Simmis Wanda |
2002 |
02A988 |
50m |
2:33.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
477 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A103 |
50m |
2:33.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
53 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A151 |
50m |
2:34.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
38 |
|
Siiri Reiniluoto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A203 |
50m |
2:34.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
582 |
|
Ronja Myllykallio |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A501 |
50m |
2:36.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
493 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A793 |
50m |
2:37.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
442 |
|
Matilda Laitinen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2004 |
04A243 |
50m |
2:37.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
200m Perhosuinti Naiset All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:11.77 |
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
26.6.2009 |
|
|
SE |
2:10.89 |
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe |
FIN |
Tukholma, SWE |
|
25.3.2012 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
44 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A386 |
50m |
2:12.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
134 |
|
Tanja Ruohoniemi |
Cetus Espoo |
1995 |
95A598 |
50m |
2:16.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
15 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1996 |
96A597 |
50m |
2:19.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
127 |
|
Sohvi Nenonen |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A092 |
50m |
2:19.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
33 |
|
Kiira Mauranen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1999 |
99B133 |
50m |
2:21.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
483 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A214 |
50m |
2:23.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
556 |
|
Mila Manner |
Uinti Tampere |
2001 |
01A167 |
50m |
2:24.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
540 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2005 |
05A066 |
50m |
2:25.47 |
|
|
9 |
117 |
|
Karla Tiainen |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
2:25.63 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A246 |
|
10 |
512 |
|
Sini Niemi |
Tornion Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
2:26.85 |
|
|
|
1993 |
93A901 |
|
11 |
564 |
|
Emma Von Dickoff |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
2:28.98 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A117 |
|
12 |
164 |
|
Siri Auvinen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
2:30.39 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A342 |
|
13 |
147 |
|
Emma Johansson |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
2:30.45 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A017 |
|
14 |
353 |
|
Ella-noora Haanpää |
Rauman Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
2:30.45 |
|
|
|
1998 |
98A028 |
|
15 |
234 |
|
Miia Hurskainen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
2:30.96 |
|
|
|
1992 |
92A228 |
|
16 |
99 |
|
Annukka Pihkamäki |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
2:31.32 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A161 |
|
17 |
419 |
|
Oona Sirkiä |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
2:33.22 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A596 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
116 |
|
Agneta Kallas |
Simmis Wanda |
2002 |
02A988 |
50m |
2:33.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
477 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A103 |
50m |
2:33.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
53 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A151 |
50m |
2:34.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
38 |
|
Siiri Reiniluoto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A203 |
50m |
2:34.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
582 |
|
Ronja Myllykallio |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A501 |
50m |
2:36.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
493 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A793 |
50m |
2:37.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
442 |
|
Matilda Laitinen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2004 |
04A243 |
50m |
2:37.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
200m Sekauinti Miehet S1-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
668 |
|
Antti Latikka |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
1990 |
90A007 |
50m |
2:26.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
665 |
|
Nader Khalili |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01B263 |
50m |
2:27.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
660 |
|
Taneli Härkönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
1997 |
97A950 |
50m |
2:44.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
659 |
|
Ilmari Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A963 |
50m |
3:53.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
655 |
|
William Söderling |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1999 |
99B007 |
50m |
4:00.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
200m Sekauinti Miehet 18 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:01.18 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Barcelona, ESP |
|
31.7.1992 |
|
|
SE |
1:58.16 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Rooma |
|
11.9.1994 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
401 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A171 |
50m |
2:08.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
162 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A241 |
50m |
2:12.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
45 |
|
Aleksi Koprinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A416 |
50m |
2:12.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
472 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A039 |
50m |
2:13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
478 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A402 |
50m |
2:14.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
173 |
|
Oscar Skjäl |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A684 |
50m |
2:14.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
163 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A099 |
50m |
2:14.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
231 |
|
Ossi Kleimola |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2001 |
01A663 |
50m |
2:15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
538 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2003 |
03A382 |
50m |
2:15.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
304 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A224 |
50m |
2:15.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
377 |
|
Efim Romanov |
TaTu Tampere |
2002 |
02B256 |
50m |
2:15.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
239 |
|
Atte Pennanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A161 |
50m |
2:16.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
302 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01A078 |
50m |
2:16.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
253 |
|
Niko Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A039 |
50m |
2:17.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
155 |
|
Eerikki Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A548 |
50m |
2:18.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
175 |
|
Isak Gramén |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01B058 |
50m |
2:18.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
31 |
|
Eemeli Raninen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A495 |
50m |
2:19.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
570 |
|
Wäinö Koskinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A267 |
50m |
2:20.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
444 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2005 |
05A108 |
50m |
2:20.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
240 |
|
Jasu Ovaskainen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A038 |
50m |
2:20.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
420 |
|
Arttu Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A892 |
50m |
2:21.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
454 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
2:21.43 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
200m Sekauinti Miehet All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:01.18 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Barcelona, ESP |
|
31.7.1992 |
|
|
SE |
1:58.16 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Rooma |
|
11.9.1994 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
265 |
|
Teemu Vuorela |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1994 |
94A789 |
50m |
2:02.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
604 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
Vanders |
1995 |
95A553 |
50m |
2:05.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
401 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A171 |
50m |
2:08.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
162 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A241 |
50m |
2:12.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
45 |
|
Aleksi Koprinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A416 |
50m |
2:12.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
566 |
|
Jakob Sievers |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A730 |
50m |
2:13.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
144 |
|
Anton Nuottajärvi |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00A294 |
50m |
2:13.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
472 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A039 |
50m |
2:13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
478 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A402 |
50m |
2:14.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
173 |
|
Oscar Skjäl |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A684 |
50m |
2:14.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
163 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A099 |
50m |
2:14.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
231 |
|
Ossi Kleimola |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2001 |
01A663 |
50m |
2:15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
538 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2003 |
03A382 |
50m |
2:15.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
304 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A224 |
50m |
2:15.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
558 |
|
Joona Korhonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A464 |
50m |
2:15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
187 |
|
Alec Baker |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00B299 |
50m |
2:15.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
377 |
|
Efim Romanov |
TaTu Tampere |
2002 |
02B256 |
50m |
2:15.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
239 |
|
Atte Pennanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A161 |
50m |
2:16.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
302 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01A078 |
50m |
2:16.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
280 |
|
Sebastiano Don |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1991 |
91A866 |
50m |
2:16.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
451 |
|
Petri Lampela |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
1996 |
96A585 |
50m |
2:16.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
241 |
|
Saku Romo |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A504 |
50m |
2:17.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
253 |
|
Niko Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A039 |
50m |
2:17.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
155 |
|
Eerikki Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A548 |
50m |
2:18.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
175 |
|
Isak Gramén |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01B058 |
50m |
2:18.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
31 |
|
Eemeli Raninen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A495 |
50m |
2:19.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
570 |
|
Wäinö Koskinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A267 |
50m |
2:20.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
444 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2005 |
05A108 |
50m |
2:20.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
240 |
|
Jasu Ovaskainen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A038 |
50m |
2:20.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
420 |
|
Arttu Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A892 |
50m |
2:21.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
454 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
2:21.43 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
50m Rintauinti Naiset 17 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
32.01 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
1995 |
HSS |
FIN |
buenos Aires |
|
7.10.2018 |
|
|
SE |
30.79 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
SCV |
FIN |
Kazan, RUS |
|
8.8.2015 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
44 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A386 |
50m |
32.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
544 |
|
Siiri Einiö |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2003 |
03A357 |
50m |
32.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
345 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
Raision Urheilijat |
2003 |
03A191 |
50m |
33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
557 |
|
Ina Pollari |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A035 |
50m |
33.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
417 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A086 |
50m |
33.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
571 |
|
Kanerva Kinnunen |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A027 |
50m |
33.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
435 |
|
Emilia Liven |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A205 |
50m |
33.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
343 |
|
Emma Uusküla |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A310 |
50m |
33.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
513 |
|
Senni Jouhten |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2002 |
02A428 |
50m |
34.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
484 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A073 |
50m |
34.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
312 |
|
Emma Haglund |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A493 |
50m |
34.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
102 |
|
Aida Pasma |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A816 |
50m |
34.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
488 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A364 |
50m |
34.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
537 |
|
Meeri Yli-Äyhö |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A166 |
50m |
34.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
275 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A582 |
50m |
34.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
152 |
|
Cindy Palm |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A052 |
50m |
34.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
490 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A336 |
50m |
34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
583 |
|
Siiri Ala-Karvia |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A363 |
50m |
35.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
276 |
|
Siiri Pellinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A581 |
50m |
35.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
515 |
|
Helmi Jouhten |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2004 |
04A360 |
50m |
35.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
492 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A240 |
50m |
35.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
572 |
|
Enni Lahtinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A363 |
50m |
35.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
1 |
|
Winona Forslund |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2003 |
03A476 |
50m |
35.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
116 |
|
Agneta Kallas |
Simmis Wanda |
2002 |
02A988 |
50m |
35.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
355 |
|
Saana Vähämaa |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A743 |
50m |
35.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
121 |
|
Meea Juntunen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A451 |
50m |
35.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
178 |
|
Milla-lotta Tapanainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A610 |
50m |
35.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
279 |
|
Carola Huntus |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03B158 |
50m |
35.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
92 |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A037 |
50m |
35.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
317 |
|
Emma Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A424 |
50m |
35.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
585 |
|
Frida Ekman |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A550 |
50m |
35.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
640 |
|
Jenni Moisio |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2002 |
02A607 |
50m |
35.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
525 |
|
Sole Piirainen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2002 |
02A509 |
50m |
35.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
458 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A051 |
50m |
36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
185 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A401 |
50m |
36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
648 |
|
Elli Lenkkeri |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2006 |
06A782 |
50m |
36.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
179 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A146 |
50m |
36.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
611 |
|
Milla Strandberg |
Vanders |
2005 |
05A006 |
50m |
36.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
421 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A241 |
50m |
36.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
56 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04B162 |
50m |
36.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
90 |
|
Helmi Lehtonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2004 |
04A335 |
50m |
36.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
647 |
|
Aino Kontiainen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2002 |
02A770 |
50m |
36.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
430 |
|
Senni Tuominen |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03B134 |
50m |
36.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
622 |
|
Nessa Järvinen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2004 |
04A159 |
50m |
36.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
482 |
|
Malla Juutinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A215 |
50m |
36.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
148 |
|
Jonna Vasara |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A118 |
50m |
36.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
46 |
|
Greta Beszteri |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A257 |
50m |
36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
83 |
|
Vlada Guljajeva |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A365 |
50m |
36.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
186 |
|
Rina Rantanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A419 |
50m |
36.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
118 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A587 |
50m |
36.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
514 |
|
Miina Laukka |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2003 |
03A196 |
50m |
36.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
292 |
|
Sofia Nurkkala |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A067 |
50m |
36.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
493 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A793 |
50m |
36.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
628 |
|
Aino Koskelo |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2005 |
05A053 |
50m |
36.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
443 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2005 |
05A070 |
50m |
36.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
460 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A196 |
50m |
36.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
120 |
|
Helmi Käkelä |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A002 |
50m |
36.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
627 |
|
Cinja Åvist |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2003 |
03A121 |
50m |
36.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
50m Rintauinti Naiset All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
32.01 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
1995 |
HSS |
FIN |
buenos Aires |
|
7.10.2018 |
|
|
SE |
30.79 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
SCV |
FIN |
Kazan, RUS |
|
8.8.2015 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
374 |
|
Ida Hulkko |
TaTu Tampere |
1998 |
98B105 |
50m |
30.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
522 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
1995 |
95A962 |
50m |
30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
468 |
|
Veera Kivirinta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1995 |
95A668 |
50m |
30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
333 |
|
Anniina Murto |
Porin Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A677 |
50m |
32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
44 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A386 |
50m |
32.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
12 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A012 |
50m |
32.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
396 |
|
Iida Reini |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2000 |
00A567 |
50m |
32.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
674 |
|
Silja Känsäkoski |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1997 |
97A018 |
50m |
32.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
544 |
|
Siiri Einiö |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2003 |
03A357 |
50m |
32.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
433 |
|
Erika Bergström |
Aurajoen Uinti |
1996 |
96A630 |
50m |
33.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
345 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
Raision Urheilijat |
2003 |
03A191 |
50m |
33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
557 |
|
Ina Pollari |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A035 |
50m |
33.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
417 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A086 |
50m |
33.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
571 |
|
Kanerva Kinnunen |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A027 |
50m |
33.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
319 |
|
Suvi Pulkkinen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
1988 |
88A094 |
50m |
33.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
172 |
|
Nelli Ohvo |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A937 |
50m |
33.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
435 |
|
Emilia Liven |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A205 |
50m |
33.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
168 |
|
Sofia Lehtinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00B030 |
50m |
33.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
126 |
|
Emilia Eloranta |
Cetus Espoo |
1997 |
97A312 |
50m |
33.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
548 |
|
Emilia Lahtinen |
Uinti Tampere |
1996 |
96A339 |
50m |
33.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
343 |
|
Emma Uusküla |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A310 |
50m |
33.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
635 |
|
Selma Soininen |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1999 |
99A279 |
50m |
34.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
513 |
|
Senni Jouhten |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2002 |
02A428 |
50m |
34.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
484 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A073 |
50m |
34.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
312 |
|
Emma Haglund |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A493 |
50m |
34.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
561 |
|
Fanny Grönvall |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A574 |
50m |
34.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
102 |
|
Aida Pasma |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A816 |
50m |
34.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
488 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A364 |
50m |
34.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
537 |
|
Meeri Yli-Äyhö |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A166 |
50m |
34.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
567 |
|
Roosa Mäkinen |
Uinti Tampere |
1999 |
99B038 |
50m |
34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
275 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A582 |
50m |
34.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
152 |
|
Cindy Palm |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A052 |
50m |
34.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
490 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A336 |
50m |
34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
42 |
|
Janna Appelberg |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A954 |
50m |
34.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
372 |
|
Ella Lammi |
TaTu Tampere |
1998 |
98A995 |
50m |
35.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
327 |
|
Julia Sottinen |
Porin Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A034 |
50m |
35.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
321 |
|
Lotta Aho |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
1999 |
99A598 |
50m |
35.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
238 |
|
Raakel Bärlund |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A081 |
50m |
35.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
583 |
|
Siiri Ala-Karvia |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A363 |
50m |
35.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
637 |
|
Pinja Partinen |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1999 |
99B125 |
50m |
35.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
276 |
|
Siiri Pellinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A581 |
50m |
35.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
515 |
|
Helmi Jouhten |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2004 |
04A360 |
50m |
35.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
492 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A240 |
50m |
35.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
572 |
|
Enni Lahtinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A363 |
50m |
35.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
81 |
|
Jenny Nieminen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A986 |
50m |
35.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
1 |
|
Winona Forslund |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2003 |
03A476 |
50m |
35.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
116 |
|
Agneta Kallas |
Simmis Wanda |
2002 |
02A988 |
50m |
35.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
355 |
|
Saana Vähämaa |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A743 |
50m |
35.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
121 |
|
Meea Juntunen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A451 |
50m |
35.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
37 |
|
Roosa Lehtola |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A806 |
50m |
35.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
178 |
|
Milla-lotta Tapanainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A610 |
50m |
35.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
279 |
|
Carola Huntus |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03B158 |
50m |
35.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
405 |
|
Minka Halava |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2001 |
01A844 |
50m |
35.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
92 |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A037 |
50m |
35.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
317 |
|
Emma Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A424 |
50m |
35.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
585 |
|
Frida Ekman |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A550 |
50m |
35.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
640 |
|
Jenni Moisio |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2002 |
02A607 |
50m |
35.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
525 |
|
Sole Piirainen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2002 |
02A509 |
50m |
35.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
458 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A051 |
50m |
36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
185 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A401 |
50m |
36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
648 |
|
Elli Lenkkeri |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2006 |
06A782 |
50m |
36.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
459 |
|
Riika Huttula |
Oulun Lohet |
2001 |
01A540 |
50m |
36.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
179 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A146 |
50m |
36.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
611 |
|
Milla Strandberg |
Vanders |
2005 |
05A006 |
50m |
36.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
421 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A241 |
50m |
36.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
56 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04B162 |
50m |
36.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
90 |
|
Helmi Lehtonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2004 |
04A335 |
50m |
36.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
647 |
|
Aino Kontiainen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2002 |
02A770 |
50m |
36.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
430 |
|
Senni Tuominen |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03B134 |
50m |
36.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
622 |
|
Nessa Järvinen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2004 |
04A159 |
50m |
36.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
482 |
|
Malla Juutinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A215 |
50m |
36.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
148 |
|
Jonna Vasara |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A118 |
50m |
36.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
46 |
|
Greta Beszteri |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A257 |
50m |
36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
83 |
|
Vlada Guljajeva |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A365 |
50m |
36.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
186 |
|
Rina Rantanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A419 |
50m |
36.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
118 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A587 |
50m |
36.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
514 |
|
Miina Laukka |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2003 |
03A196 |
50m |
36.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
292 |
|
Sofia Nurkkala |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A067 |
50m |
36.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
493 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A793 |
50m |
36.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
628 |
|
Aino Koskelo |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2005 |
05A053 |
50m |
36.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
443 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2005 |
05A070 |
50m |
36.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
460 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A196 |
50m |
36.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
120 |
|
Helmi Käkelä |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A002 |
50m |
36.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
627 |
|
Cinja Åvist |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2003 |
03A121 |
50m |
36.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
50m Rintauinti Naiset S1-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
669 |
|
Susanna Halme |
ORCA Helsinki |
1996 |
96B117 |
50m |
46.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
670 |
|
Meri-maari Mäkinen |
Vanders |
1992 |
92A142 |
50m |
54.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
666 |
|
Jenny Kukkonen |
Oulun Lohet |
1994 |
94A208 |
50m |
1:03.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
50m Selkäuinti Miehet 18 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
26.32 |
|
Roni Kallström |
1985 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Buenos Aires |
|
9.10.2018 |
|
|
SE |
25.99 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Turku |
|
9.7.1998 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
142 |
|
Roni Kallström |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A092 |
50m |
26.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
676 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2002 |
02A150 |
50m |
26.68 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
225 |
|
Akseli Kontiainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A455 |
50m |
26.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
437 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A249 |
50m |
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
28 |
|
Veeti Haikonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A104 |
50m |
27.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
34 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A127 |
50m |
27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
340 |
|
Aku Kaila |
Raision Urheilijat |
2003 |
03A054 |
50m |
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
39 |
|
Rasmus Söderholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A442 |
50m |
28.41 |
|
|
9 |
274 |
|
Alexander Kislitsyn |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
28.44 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A981 |
|
10 |
175 |
|
Isak Gramén |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
28.55 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01B058 |
|
11 |
94 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
|
50m |
28.78 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03B233 |
|
12 |
565 |
|
Tatu Hörkkö |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
28.79 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A394 |
|
13 |
242 |
|
Jere Ruuhonen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
28.82 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A461 |
|
14 |
240 |
|
Jasu Ovaskainen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
29.01 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A038 |
|
15 |
560 |
|
Tatu Hapuoja |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
29.03 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A010 |
|
16 |
188 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
29.11 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02B263 |
|
17 |
623 |
|
Benjamin Kangas |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
50m |
29.17 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A659 |
|
18 |
271 |
|
Jiri Järvinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
29.19 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A304 |
|
19 |
376 |
|
Elias Laine |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
50m |
29.26 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A521 |
|
20 |
404 |
|
Santeri Herpola |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
29.30 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A188 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
151 |
|
Teemu Annala |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A514 |
50m |
29.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
150 |
|
Otto Sormunen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A168 |
50m |
29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
313 |
|
Simon Ravals |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A528 |
50m |
29.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
308 |
|
Alex Lydman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A218 |
50m |
29.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
370 |
|
Pirkka Perkola |
TaTu Tampere |
2001 |
01A240 |
50m |
29.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
50m Selkäuinti Miehet All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
26.32 |
|
Roni Kallström |
1985 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Buenos Aires |
|
9.10.2018 |
|
|
SE |
25.99 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Turku |
|
9.7.1998 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
96 |
|
Niko Mäkelä |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
1998 |
98A679 |
50m |
25.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
466 |
|
Miro Vasko |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1993 |
93A337 |
50m |
25.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
19 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A065 |
50m |
26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
142 |
|
Roni Kallström |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A092 |
50m |
26.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
362 |
|
Roope Kastarinen |
TaTu Tampere |
1994 |
94A478 |
50m |
26.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
676 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2002 |
02A150 |
50m |
26.68 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
390 |
|
Wilhelm Suominen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
1999 |
99A027 |
50m |
26.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
474 |
|
Topias Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A602 |
50m |
26.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
225 |
|
Akseli Kontiainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A455 |
50m |
26.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
553 |
|
Eemil Varho |
Uinti Tampere |
1997 |
97A537 |
50m |
26.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
104 |
|
Sami Pakarinen |
Simmis Wanda |
1992 |
92A332 |
50m |
27.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
359 |
|
Petja Yritys |
TaTu Tampere |
1993 |
93A330 |
50m |
27.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
392 |
|
Emil Hanski |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
1999 |
99A145 |
50m |
27.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
10 |
|
Leevi Lehti |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A000 |
50m |
27.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
146 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A732 |
50m |
27.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
400 |
|
Lauri Elomaa |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2000 |
00A761 |
50m |
27.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
437 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A249 |
50m |
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
28 |
|
Veeti Haikonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A104 |
50m |
27.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
452 |
|
Riku Ylikärppä |
Kemin Uimaseura |
1998 |
98A041 |
50m |
27.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
523 |
|
Jesse Laukkanen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
1996 |
96A788 |
50m |
27.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
328 |
|
Toni Knuutila |
Porin Uimaseura |
1993 |
93A712 |
50m |
27.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
130 |
|
Valtteri Eloranta |
Cetus Espoo |
1992 |
92A273 |
50m |
27.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
34 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A127 |
50m |
27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
340 |
|
Aku Kaila |
Raision Urheilijat |
2003 |
03A054 |
50m |
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
124 |
|
Jari Schwarte |
Cetus Espoo |
1990 |
90A017 |
50m |
28.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
39 |
|
Rasmus Söderholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A442 |
50m |
28.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
274 |
|
Alexander Kislitsyn |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2001 |
01A981 |
50m |
28.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
457 |
|
Konsta Kallinen |
Oulun Lohet |
1999 |
99A049 |
50m |
28.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
175 |
|
Isak Gramén |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01B058 |
50m |
28.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
558 |
|
Joona Korhonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A464 |
50m |
28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
94 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03B233 |
50m |
28.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
565 |
|
Tatu Hörkkö |
Uinti Tampere |
2001 |
01A394 |
50m |
28.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
242 |
|
Jere Ruuhonen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A461 |
50m |
28.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
144 |
|
Anton Nuottajärvi |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00A294 |
50m |
28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
240 |
|
Jasu Ovaskainen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A038 |
50m |
29.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
560 |
|
Tatu Hapuoja |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A010 |
50m |
29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
188 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02B263 |
50m |
29.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
623 |
|
Benjamin Kangas |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2002 |
02A659 |
50m |
29.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
271 |
|
Jiri Järvinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2001 |
01A304 |
50m |
29.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
376 |
|
Elias Laine |
TaTu Tampere |
2002 |
02A521 |
50m |
29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
404 |
|
Santeri Herpola |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A188 |
50m |
29.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
151 |
|
Teemu Annala |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A514 |
50m |
29.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
150 |
|
Otto Sormunen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A168 |
50m |
29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
313 |
|
Simon Ravals |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A528 |
50m |
29.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
308 |
|
Alex Lydman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A218 |
50m |
29.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
370 |
|
Pirkka Perkola |
TaTu Tampere |
2001 |
01A240 |
50m |
29.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
50m Selkäuinti Miehet S1-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
668 |
|
Antti Latikka |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
1990 |
90A007 |
50m |
28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
665 |
|
Nader Khalili |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01B263 |
50m |
31.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
660 |
|
Taneli Härkönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
1997 |
97A950 |
50m |
33.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
672 |
|
Ville Nieminen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2004 |
04B274 |
50m |
41.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
659 |
|
Ilmari Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A963 |
50m |
48.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
673 |
|
Jaakko Mikkonen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
1996 |
96B261 |
50m |
49.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
655 |
|
William Söderling |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1999 |
99B007 |
50m |
55.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
657 |
|
Henrik Krogius |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1998 |
98B337 |
50m |
1:07.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
4x200m Vapaauinti Pojat 18 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
7:51.45 |
|
RaisU |
1900 |
RaisU |
FIN |
|
|
1.1.2014 |
|
|
SE |
7:36.96 |
|
Cetus Espoo |
1900 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Turku |
|
23.4.2014 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
58 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
|
50m |
7:49.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
618 |
|
Vanders |
Vanders |
2001 |
|
50m |
7:54.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
197 |
|
Cetus Espoo 1 |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
|
50m |
8:02.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
315 |
|
VUS-VSS |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
|
50m |
8:04.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
59 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 2 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
|
50m |
8:10.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
198 |
|
Cetus Espoo 2 |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
|
50m |
8:16.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
504 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
|
50m |
8:20.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
4x200m Vapaauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
7:51.45 |
|
RaisU |
1900 |
RaisU |
FIN |
|
|
1.1.2014 |
|
|
SE |
7:36.96 |
|
Cetus Espoo |
1900 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Turku |
|
23.4.2014 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
58 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
|
50m |
7:49.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
618 |
|
Vanders |
Vanders |
2001 |
|
50m |
7:54.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
197 |
|
Cetus Espoo 1 |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
|
50m |
8:02.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
315 |
|
VUS-VSS |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
|
50m |
8:04.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
59 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 2 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
|
50m |
8:10.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
198 |
|
Cetus Espoo 2 |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
|
50m |
8:16.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
504 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
|
50m |
8:20.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
800m Vapaauinti Naiset 17 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
8:48.76 |
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
27.3.2008 |
|
|
SE |
8:48.76 |
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
27.3.2008 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
44 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A386 |
50m |
8:56.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
487 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A347 |
50m |
9:15.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
489 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
9:22.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
346 |
|
Aino-kaisa Paatos |
Raision Urheilijat |
2004 |
04A144 |
50m |
9:22.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
49 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A123 |
50m |
9:24.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
179 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A146 |
50m |
9:26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
153 |
|
Anni Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A184 |
50m |
9:32.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
118 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A587 |
50m |
9:42.93 |
|
|
9 |
52 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
9:44.11 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A142 |
|
10 |
486 |
|
Martta Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
9:46.55 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A230 |
|
11 |
38 |
|
Siiri Reiniluoto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
9:47.58 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A203 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
800m Vapaauinti Naiset All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
8:48.76 |
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
27.3.2008 |
|
|
SE |
8:48.76 |
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
27.3.2008 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
140 |
|
Aino Otava |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A484 |
50m |
8:52.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
44 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A386 |
50m |
8:56.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
487 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A347 |
50m |
9:15.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
29 |
|
Helene Hirvonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A179 |
50m |
9:18.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
489 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
9:22.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
346 |
|
Aino-kaisa Paatos |
Raision Urheilijat |
2004 |
04A144 |
50m |
9:22.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
49 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A123 |
50m |
9:24.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
179 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A146 |
50m |
9:26.11 |
|
|
9 |
153 |
|
Anni Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
9:32.50 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A184 |
|
10 |
18 |
|
Jenni Kukkonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
9:38.56 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A162 |
|
11 |
118 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
9:42.93 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A587 |
|
12 |
52 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
9:44.11 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A142 |
|
13 |
486 |
|
Martta Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
9:46.55 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A230 |
|
14 |
38 |
|
Siiri Reiniluoto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
9:47.58 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A203 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
800m Vapaauinti Naiset 17 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
8:48.76 |
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
27.3.2008 |
|
|
SE |
8:48.76 |
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
27.3.2008 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
44 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A386 |
50m |
8:56.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
487 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A347 |
50m |
9:15.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
489 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
9:22.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
346 |
|
Aino-kaisa Paatos |
Raision Urheilijat |
2004 |
04A144 |
50m |
9:22.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
49 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A123 |
50m |
9:24.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
179 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A146 |
50m |
9:26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
153 |
|
Anni Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A184 |
50m |
9:32.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
118 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A587 |
50m |
9:42.93 |
|
|
9 |
52 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
9:44.11 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A142 |
|
10 |
486 |
|
Martta Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
9:46.55 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A230 |
|
11 |
38 |
|
Siiri Reiniluoto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
9:47.58 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A203 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
800m Vapaauinti Naiset All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
8:48.76 |
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
27.3.2008 |
|
|
SE |
8:48.76 |
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
27.3.2008 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
140 |
|
Aino Otava |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A484 |
50m |
8:52.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
44 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A386 |
50m |
8:56.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
487 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A347 |
50m |
9:15.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
29 |
|
Helene Hirvonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A179 |
50m |
9:18.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
489 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
9:22.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
346 |
|
Aino-kaisa Paatos |
Raision Urheilijat |
2004 |
04A144 |
50m |
9:22.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
49 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A123 |
50m |
9:24.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
179 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A146 |
50m |
9:26.11 |
|
|
9 |
153 |
|
Anni Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
9:32.50 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A184 |
|
10 |
18 |
|
Jenni Kukkonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
9:38.56 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A162 |
|
11 |
118 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
9:42.93 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A587 |
|
12 |
52 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
9:44.11 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A142 |
|
13 |
486 |
|
Martta Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
9:46.55 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A230 |
|
14 |
38 |
|
Siiri Reiniluoto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
9:47.58 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A203 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
4x50m Sekauinti Seka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:46.41 |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
Cetus |
FIN |
Espoo |
|
5.7.2014 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
211 |
|
Cetus Espoo 1 |
Cetus Espoo |
1989 |
|
50m |
1:47.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
69 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1989 |
|
50m |
1:47.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
509 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1992 |
|
50m |
1:48.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
379 |
|
TaTU Tampere ry 1 |
TaTu Tampere |
1993 |
|
50m |
1:49.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
595 |
|
UiTa 1 |
Uinti Tampere |
1995 |
|
50m |
1:49.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
427 |
|
ÅSK 1 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
1988 |
|
50m |
1:50.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
642 |
|
Kampuksen Plaani 1 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1994 |
|
50m |
1:50.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
70 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 2 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1994 |
|
50m |
1:51.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
212 |
|
Cetus Espoo 2 |
Cetus Espoo |
1997 |
|
50m |
1:51.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
288 |
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1994 |
|
50m |
1:52.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
380 |
|
TaTU Tampere ry 2 |
TaTu Tampere |
1992 |
|
50m |
1:53.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
510 |
|
Oulun Uinti 2 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1992 |
|
50m |
1:54.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
620 |
|
Vanders |
Vanders |
1999 |
|
50m |
1:54.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
381 |
|
TaTU Tampere ry 3 |
TaTu Tampere |
1995 |
|
50m |
1:55.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
249 |
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
Lahden Uimaseura |
1999 |
|
50m |
1:55.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
643 |
|
Kampuksen Plaani 2 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1997 |
|
50m |
1:55.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
352 |
|
Raision Urheilijat 1 |
Raision Urheilijat |
1997 |
|
50m |
1:56.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
597 |
|
UiTa 3 |
Uinti Tampere |
1998 |
|
50m |
1:56.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
596 |
|
UiTa 2 |
Uinti Tampere |
1998 |
|
50m |
1:57.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
528 |
|
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
1995 |
|
50m |
1:58.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
213 |
|
Cetus Espoo SM |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
|
50m |
1:59.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
651 |
|
Uinti Hyvinkää |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
1996 |
|
50m |
1:59.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
4x200m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
7:51.45 |
|
RaisU |
1900 |
RaisU |
FIN |
|
|
1.1.2014 |
|
|
SE |
7:36.96 |
|
Cetus Espoo |
1900 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Turku |
|
23.4.2014 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
64 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1993 |
|
50m |
7:41.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
382 |
|
TaTU Tampere ry 1 |
TaTu Tampere |
1993 |
|
50m |
7:54.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
65 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 2 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
7:54.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
203 |
|
Cetus Espoo |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
|
50m |
7:55.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
600 |
|
UiTa 1 |
Uinti Tampere |
1996 |
|
50m |
7:58.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
229 |
|
Joensuun Uimaseura |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
1996 |
|
50m |
8:07.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
383 |
|
TaTU Tampere ry 2 |
TaTu Tampere |
1992 |
|
50m |
8:19.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
400m Vapaauinti Naiset 17 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
4:17.75 |
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
27.3.2008 |
|
|
SE |
4:16.81 |
|
Sandra Scott |
1991 |
Athens BSC |
FIN |
Athens |
|
7.7.2018 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
44 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A386 |
50m |
4:19.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
248 |
|
Sohvi Kallinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A222 |
50m |
4:29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
487 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A347 |
50m |
4:29.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
346 |
|
Aino-kaisa Paatos |
Raision Urheilijat |
2004 |
04A144 |
50m |
4:32.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
489 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
4:32.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
49 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A123 |
50m |
4:35.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
153 |
|
Anni Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A184 |
50m |
4:37.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
171 |
|
Kira Lindroos |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A028 |
50m |
4:39.29 |
|
|
9 |
118 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
4:39.57 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A587 |
|
10 |
53 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:39.96 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A151 |
|
11 |
524 |
|
Jemilia Haapakoski |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
50m |
4:41.94 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A236 |
|
12 |
410 |
|
Maija Nurmi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
4:42.57 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A461 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
117 |
|
Karla Tiainen |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A246 |
50m |
4:44.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
400m Vapaauinti Naiset All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
4:17.75 |
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
27.3.2008 |
|
|
SE |
4:16.81 |
|
Sandra Scott |
1991 |
Athens BSC |
FIN |
Athens |
|
7.7.2018 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
140 |
|
Aino Otava |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A484 |
50m |
4:18.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
44 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A386 |
50m |
4:19.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
248 |
|
Sohvi Kallinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A222 |
50m |
4:29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
29 |
|
Helene Hirvonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A179 |
50m |
4:29.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
487 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A347 |
50m |
4:29.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
346 |
|
Aino-kaisa Paatos |
Raision Urheilijat |
2004 |
04A144 |
50m |
4:32.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
489 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
4:32.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
157 |
|
Ida Slöör |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A578 |
50m |
4:33.59 |
|
|
9 |
49 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:35.48 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A123 |
|
10 |
153 |
|
Anni Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
4:37.84 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A184 |
|
11 |
479 |
|
Iida-maria Laine |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
4:38.22 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A626 |
|
12 |
106 |
|
Pinja Peippo |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
4:39.19 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A544 |
|
13 |
171 |
|
Kira Lindroos |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
4:39.29 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A028 |
|
14 |
118 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
4:39.57 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A587 |
|
15 |
53 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:39.96 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A151 |
|
16 |
512 |
|
Sini Niemi |
Tornion Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
4:40.04 |
|
|
|
1993 |
93A901 |
|
17 |
524 |
|
Jemilia Haapakoski |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
50m |
4:41.94 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A236 |
|
18 |
410 |
|
Maija Nurmi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
4:42.57 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A461 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
117 |
|
Karla Tiainen |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A246 |
50m |
4:44.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
400m Vapaauinti Naiset S1-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
658 |
|
Daniela Sohlman |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A490 |
50m |
5:19.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
100m Vapaauinti Miehet 18 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
50.68 |
|
Antti Kasvio |
1973 |
LaVi |
FIN |
Espoo |
|
13.7.1991 |
|
|
SE |
49.44 |
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
20.3.2016 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
676 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2002 |
02A150 |
50m |
51.81 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
605 |
|
Kalle Mäkinen |
Vanders |
2002 |
02A088 |
50m |
52.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
612 |
|
Danil Seksenov |
Vanders |
2004 |
04A126 |
50m |
53.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
221 |
|
Veeti Ruohtula |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A193 |
50m |
53.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
607 |
|
Erik Nurmi |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A470 |
50m |
53.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
159 |
|
Eemil Kylmä |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A631 |
50m |
54.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
606 |
|
Matias Hjelm |
Vanders |
2002 |
02A098 |
50m |
54.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
34 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A127 |
50m |
54.32 |
|
|
9 |
308 |
|
Alex Lydman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
54.49 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A218 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
173 |
|
Oscar Skjäl |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A684 |
50m |
54.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
26 |
|
Oskari Aalto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A016 |
50m |
54.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
39 |
|
Rasmus Söderholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A442 |
50m |
54.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
162 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A241 |
50m |
54.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
156 |
|
Tuomas Jokinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A556 |
50m |
54.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
158 |
|
Leo Mikkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A233 |
50m |
54.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
163 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A099 |
50m |
55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
51 |
|
Johan Krister Fredriksson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A724 |
50m |
55.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
240 |
|
Jasu Ovaskainen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A038 |
50m |
55.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
28 |
|
Veeti Haikonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A104 |
50m |
55.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
313 |
|
Simon Ravals |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A528 |
50m |
55.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
470 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A112 |
50m |
55.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
404 |
|
Santeri Herpola |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A188 |
50m |
55.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
445 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2004 |
04A791 |
50m |
55.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
437 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A249 |
50m |
55.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
223 |
|
Miiro Vartiainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A340 |
50m |
55.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
225 |
|
Akseli Kontiainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A455 |
50m |
55.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
608 |
|
Kasper Envalds |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A496 |
50m |
56.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
114 |
|
Miro Merinen |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A695 |
50m |
56.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
188 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02B263 |
50m |
56.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
175 |
|
Isak Gramén |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01B058 |
50m |
56.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
560 |
|
Tatu Hapuoja |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A010 |
50m |
56.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
320 |
|
Timi Torkkel |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A015 |
50m |
56.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
231 |
|
Ossi Kleimola |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2001 |
01A663 |
50m |
56.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
562 |
|
Jere Broman |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A116 |
50m |
56.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
532 |
|
Aleksi Seger |
Octopus Lohja |
2001 |
01A401 |
50m |
56.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
233 |
|
Risto Martikainen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A605 |
50m |
56.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
311 |
|
Filip Jåfs |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04A211 |
50m |
56.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
485 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A223 |
50m |
56.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
538 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2003 |
03A382 |
50m |
56.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
94 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03B233 |
50m |
56.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
145 |
|
Joel Knaapi |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A132 |
50m |
56.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
82 |
|
Onni Äijälä |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A344 |
50m |
56.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
581 |
|
Eero Rautaporras |
Uinti Tampere |
2005 |
05A055 |
50m |
56.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
88 |
|
Onni-kalle Luomala |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
02A758 |
50m |
57.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
291 |
|
Jesse Anttila |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A383 |
50m |
57.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
100m Vapaauinti Miehet All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
50.68 |
|
Antti Kasvio |
1973 |
LaVi |
FIN |
Espoo |
|
13.7.1991 |
|
|
SE |
49.44 |
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
20.3.2016 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
135 |
|
Ari-pekka Liukkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
1989 |
89A286 |
50m |
49.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
360 |
|
Anton Herrala |
TaTu Tampere |
1993 |
93A340 |
50m |
50.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
265 |
|
Teemu Vuorela |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1994 |
94A789 |
50m |
50.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
96 |
|
Niko Mäkelä |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
1998 |
98A679 |
50m |
50.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
138 |
|
Sergey Kuznetsov |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00A199 |
50m |
50.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
676 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2002 |
02A150 |
50m |
51.81 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
366 |
|
Tony Eriksson |
TaTu Tampere |
1995 |
95A861 |
50m |
51.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
363 |
|
Teemu Viitanen |
TaTu Tampere |
1992 |
92A506 |
50m |
52.10 |
|
|
9 |
227 |
|
Marco Conati |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
52.14 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99B368 |
|
10 |
605 |
|
Kalle Mäkinen |
Vanders |
|
|
50m |
52.16 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A088 |
|
11 |
394 |
|
Otto Rannikko |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
52.30 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A384 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
24 |
|
Elias Herlevi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A187 |
50m |
52.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
325 |
|
Matti Mattsson |
Porin Uimaseura |
1993 |
93A067 |
50m |
52.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
552 |
|
Kalle Pyykkönen |
Uinti Tampere |
1996 |
96A549 |
50m |
52.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
546 |
|
Alexey Belfer |
ORCA Helsinki |
2000 |
00A786 |
50m |
52.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
365 |
|
Matias Tyry |
TaTu Tampere |
1993 |
93A763 |
50m |
52.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
132 |
|
Tuomas Kiviluoma |
Cetus Espoo |
1993 |
93A444 |
50m |
52.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
553 |
|
Eemil Varho |
Uinti Tampere |
1997 |
97A537 |
50m |
52.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
364 |
|
Juho Eerola |
TaTu Tampere |
1995 |
95A753 |
50m |
53.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
612 |
|
Danil Seksenov |
Vanders |
2004 |
04A126 |
50m |
53.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
362 |
|
Roope Kastarinen |
TaTu Tampere |
1994 |
94A478 |
50m |
53.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
390 |
|
Wilhelm Suominen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
1999 |
99A027 |
50m |
53.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
221 |
|
Veeti Ruohtula |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A193 |
50m |
53.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
217 |
|
Miika Tolvanen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
1996 |
96A432 |
50m |
53.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
636 |
|
Werner Heräjärvi |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1999 |
99A844 |
50m |
53.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
300 |
|
Nico Palotie |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
1992 |
92A391 |
50m |
53.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
146 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A732 |
50m |
53.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
566 |
|
Jakob Sievers |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A730 |
50m |
53.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
607 |
|
Erik Nurmi |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A470 |
50m |
53.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
19 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A065 |
50m |
53.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
10 |
|
Leevi Lehti |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A000 |
50m |
53.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
457 |
|
Konsta Kallinen |
Oulun Lohet |
1999 |
99A049 |
50m |
53.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
133 |
|
Tatu Waltari |
Cetus Espoo |
1987 |
87A048 |
50m |
53.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
159 |
|
Eemil Kylmä |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A631 |
50m |
54.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
125 |
|
Miika Pentti |
Cetus Espoo |
1997 |
97A163 |
50m |
54.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
219 |
|
Roope Eiserbeck |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
1999 |
99A294 |
50m |
54.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
606 |
|
Matias Hjelm |
Vanders |
2002 |
02A098 |
50m |
54.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
187 |
|
Alec Baker |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00B299 |
50m |
54.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
34 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A127 |
50m |
54.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
87 |
|
Martti Tervanen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2000 |
00A834 |
50m |
54.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
308 |
|
Alex Lydman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A218 |
50m |
54.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
173 |
|
Oscar Skjäl |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A684 |
50m |
54.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
469 |
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1992 |
92A595 |
50m |
54.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
26 |
|
Oskari Aalto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A016 |
50m |
54.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
452 |
|
Riku Ylikärppä |
Kemin Uimaseura |
1998 |
98A041 |
50m |
54.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
39 |
|
Rasmus Söderholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A442 |
50m |
54.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
162 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A241 |
50m |
54.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
523 |
|
Jesse Laukkanen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
1996 |
96A788 |
50m |
54.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
156 |
|
Tuomas Jokinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A556 |
50m |
54.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
521 |
|
Jere Laukkanen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
1993 |
93A948 |
50m |
54.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
604 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
Vanders |
1995 |
95A553 |
50m |
54.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
158 |
|
Leo Mikkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A233 |
50m |
54.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
163 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A099 |
50m |
55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
36 |
|
Emil Perkkiö |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A973 |
50m |
55.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
104 |
|
Sami Pakarinen |
Simmis Wanda |
1992 |
92A332 |
50m |
55.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
22 |
|
Aaro Tähtivuori |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1998 |
98A584 |
50m |
55.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
260 |
|
Viktor Thodin |
JS-PU, Jakobstad-Pietarsaari |
2000 |
00A166 |
50m |
55.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
241 |
|
Saku Romo |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A504 |
50m |
55.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
51 |
|
Johan Krister Fredriksson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A724 |
50m |
55.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
240 |
|
Jasu Ovaskainen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A038 |
50m |
55.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
28 |
|
Veeti Haikonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A104 |
50m |
55.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
313 |
|
Simon Ravals |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A528 |
50m |
55.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
470 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A112 |
50m |
55.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
404 |
|
Santeri Herpola |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A188 |
50m |
55.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
445 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2004 |
04A791 |
50m |
55.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
437 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A249 |
50m |
55.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
223 |
|
Miiro Vartiainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A340 |
50m |
55.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
225 |
|
Akseli Kontiainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A455 |
50m |
55.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
608 |
|
Kasper Envalds |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A496 |
50m |
56.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
114 |
|
Miro Merinen |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A695 |
50m |
56.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
188 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02B263 |
50m |
56.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
175 |
|
Isak Gramén |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01B058 |
50m |
56.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
560 |
|
Tatu Hapuoja |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A010 |
50m |
56.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
320 |
|
Timi Torkkel |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A015 |
50m |
56.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
231 |
|
Ossi Kleimola |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2001 |
01A663 |
50m |
56.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
562 |
|
Jere Broman |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A116 |
50m |
56.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
532 |
|
Aleksi Seger |
Octopus Lohja |
2001 |
01A401 |
50m |
56.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
233 |
|
Risto Martikainen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A605 |
50m |
56.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
311 |
|
Filip Jåfs |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04A211 |
50m |
56.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
485 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
56.53 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A223 |
|
81 |
538 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
50m |
56.59 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A382 |
|
82 |
94 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
|
50m |
56.60 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03B233 |
|
83 |
145 |
|
Joel Knaapi |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
56.68 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A132 |
|
84 |
82 |
|
Onni Äijälä |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
56.92 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A344 |
|
85 |
581 |
|
Eero Rautaporras |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
56.96 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A055 |
|
|
|
|
86 |
88 |
|
Onni-kalle Luomala |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
|
|
50m |
57.03 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A758 |
|
|
|
|
87 |
291 |
|
Jesse Anttila |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
57.04 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A383 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
100m Vapaauinti Miehet S1-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
661 |
|
Leo Lähteenmäki |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1991 |
91A594 |
50m |
58.52 |
S9 |
|
2 |
665 |
|
Nader Khalili |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01B263 |
50m |
57.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
668 |
|
Antti Latikka |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
1990 |
90A007 |
50m |
59.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
667 |
|
Juho Larinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1999 |
99B226 |
50m |
1:13.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
671 |
|
Perttu Ylä-Sahra |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1994 |
94A357 |
50m |
1:14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
672 |
|
Ville Nieminen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2004 |
04B274 |
50m |
1:16.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
659 |
|
Ilmari Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A963 |
50m |
1:19.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
673 |
|
Jaakko Mikkonen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
1996 |
96B261 |
50m |
1:25.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
657 |
|
Henrik Krogius |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1998 |
98B337 |
50m |
1:39.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
100m Rintauinti Naiset 17 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
1:08.82 |
|
Silja Känsäkoski |
1997 |
OU |
FIN |
Nanjing, CHN |
|
19.8.2014 |
|
|
SE |
1:07.35 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
SCV |
FIN |
Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
|
7.8.2016 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
44 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A386 |
50m |
1:10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
544 |
|
Siiri Einiö |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2003 |
03A357 |
50m |
1:11.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
345 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
Raision Urheilijat |
2003 |
03A191 |
50m |
1:11.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
417 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A086 |
50m |
1:12.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
102 |
|
Aida Pasma |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A816 |
50m |
1:13.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
484 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A073 |
50m |
1:13.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
557 |
|
Ina Pollari |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A035 |
50m |
1:13.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
537 |
|
Meeri Yli-Äyhö |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A166 |
50m |
1:14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
275 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A582 |
50m |
1:14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
435 |
|
Emilia Liven |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A205 |
50m |
1:14.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
513 |
|
Senni Jouhten |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2002 |
02A428 |
50m |
1:15.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
312 |
|
Emma Haglund |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A493 |
50m |
1:15.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
41 |
|
Lotta Pälsi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A147 |
50m |
1:15.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
488 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A364 |
50m |
1:15.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
421 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A241 |
50m |
1:16.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
294 |
|
Teea Jestoi |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A173 |
50m |
1:16.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
583 |
|
Siiri Ala-Karvia |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A363 |
50m |
1:16.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
490 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A336 |
50m |
1:17.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
571 |
|
Kanerva Kinnunen |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A027 |
50m |
1:17.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
572 |
|
Enni Lahtinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A363 |
50m |
1:17.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
152 |
|
Cindy Palm |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A052 |
50m |
1:17.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
46 |
|
Greta Beszteri |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A257 |
50m |
1:17.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
276 |
|
Siiri Pellinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A581 |
50m |
1:18.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
355 |
|
Saana Vähämaa |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A743 |
50m |
1:18.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
92 |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A037 |
50m |
1:18.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
186 |
|
Rina Rantanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A419 |
50m |
1:18.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
611 |
|
Milla Strandberg |
Vanders |
2005 |
05A006 |
50m |
1:18.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
1 |
|
Winona Forslund |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2003 |
03A476 |
50m |
1:18.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
647 |
|
Aino Kontiainen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
|
|
50m |
1:19.07 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A770 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
317 |
|
Emma Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:19.11 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A424 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
279 |
|
Carola Huntus |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
1:19.14 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03B158 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
90 |
|
Helmi Lehtonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
|
|
50m |
1:19.15 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A335 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
83 |
|
Vlada Guljajeva |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:19.15 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A365 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
121 |
|
Meea Juntunen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:19.29 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A451 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
622 |
|
Nessa Järvinen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2004 |
04A159 |
50m |
1:19.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
430 |
|
Senni Tuominen |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03B134 |
50m |
1:19.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
493 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A793 |
50m |
1:19.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
462 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A328 |
50m |
1:19.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
648 |
|
Elli Lenkkeri |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2006 |
06A782 |
50m |
1:19.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
584 |
|
Siiri Mätäsjärvi |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A412 |
50m |
1:20.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
54 |
|
Janina Granberg |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A403 |
50m |
1:20.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
185 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A401 |
50m |
1:20.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
178 |
|
Milla-lotta Tapanainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A610 |
50m |
1:20.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
482 |
|
Malla Juutinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A215 |
50m |
1:20.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
180 |
|
Ellen Kettunen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A201 |
50m |
1:20.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
585 |
|
Frida Ekman |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A550 |
50m |
1:20.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
402 |
|
Katariina Niemi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A179 |
50m |
1:20.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
100m Rintauinti Naiset All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
1:08.82 |
|
Silja Känsäkoski |
1997 |
OU |
FIN |
Nanjing, CHN |
|
19.8.2014 |
|
|
SE |
1:07.35 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
SCV |
FIN |
Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
|
7.8.2016 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
374 |
|
Ida Hulkko |
TaTu Tampere |
1998 |
98B105 |
50m |
1:08.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
674 |
|
Silja Känsäkoski |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1997 |
97A018 |
50m |
1:08.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
468 |
|
Veera Kivirinta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1995 |
95A668 |
50m |
1:08.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
333 |
|
Anniina Murto |
Porin Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A677 |
50m |
1:10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
12 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A012 |
50m |
1:10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
44 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A386 |
50m |
1:10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
544 |
|
Siiri Einiö |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2003 |
03A357 |
50m |
1:11.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
128 |
|
Liv Baker |
Cetus Espoo |
1998 |
98A216 |
Yard SC |
1:11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
345 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
Raision Urheilijat |
2003 |
03A191 |
50m |
1:11.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
417 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A086 |
50m |
1:12.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
567 |
|
Roosa Mäkinen |
Uinti Tampere |
1999 |
99B038 |
50m |
1:12.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
548 |
|
Emilia Lahtinen |
Uinti Tampere |
1996 |
96A339 |
50m |
1:13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
102 |
|
Aida Pasma |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A816 |
50m |
1:13.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
484 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A073 |
50m |
1:13.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
557 |
|
Ina Pollari |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A035 |
50m |
1:13.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
172 |
|
Nelli Ohvo |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A937 |
50m |
1:13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
537 |
|
Meeri Yli-Äyhö |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A166 |
50m |
1:14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
168 |
|
Sofia Lehtinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00B030 |
50m |
1:14.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
275 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A582 |
50m |
1:14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
435 |
|
Emilia Liven |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A205 |
50m |
1:14.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
513 |
|
Senni Jouhten |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2002 |
02A428 |
50m |
1:15.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
312 |
|
Emma Haglund |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A493 |
50m |
1:15.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
126 |
|
Emilia Eloranta |
Cetus Espoo |
1997 |
97A312 |
50m |
1:15.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
41 |
|
Lotta Pälsi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A147 |
50m |
1:15.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
488 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A364 |
50m |
1:15.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
42 |
|
Janna Appelberg |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A954 |
50m |
1:15.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
421 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A241 |
50m |
1:16.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
429 |
|
Oona Ahinko |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:16.69 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A878 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
294 |
|
Teea Jestoi |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:16.71 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A173 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
321 |
|
Lotta Aho |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:16.77 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A598 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
583 |
|
Siiri Ala-Karvia |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:16.95 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A363 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
490 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:17.18 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A336 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
571 |
|
Kanerva Kinnunen |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:17.41 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A027 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
572 |
|
Enni Lahtinen |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:17.44 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A363 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
152 |
|
Cindy Palm |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A052 |
50m |
1:17.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
459 |
|
Riika Huttula |
Oulun Lohet |
2001 |
01A540 |
50m |
1:17.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
327 |
|
Julia Sottinen |
Porin Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A034 |
50m |
1:17.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
637 |
|
Pinja Partinen |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1999 |
99B125 |
50m |
1:17.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
372 |
|
Ella Lammi |
TaTu Tampere |
1998 |
98A995 |
50m |
1:17.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
46 |
|
Greta Beszteri |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A257 |
50m |
1:17.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
276 |
|
Siiri Pellinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A581 |
50m |
1:18.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
81 |
|
Jenny Nieminen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A986 |
50m |
1:18.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
355 |
|
Saana Vähämaa |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A743 |
50m |
1:18.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
92 |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A037 |
50m |
1:18.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
186 |
|
Rina Rantanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A419 |
50m |
1:18.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
611 |
|
Milla Strandberg |
Vanders |
2005 |
05A006 |
50m |
1:18.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
1 |
|
Winona Forslund |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2003 |
03A476 |
50m |
1:18.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
647 |
|
Aino Kontiainen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2002 |
02A770 |
50m |
1:19.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
317 |
|
Emma Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A424 |
50m |
1:19.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
279 |
|
Carola Huntus |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03B158 |
50m |
1:19.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
90 |
|
Helmi Lehtonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2004 |
04A335 |
50m |
1:19.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
83 |
|
Vlada Guljajeva |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A365 |
50m |
1:19.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
121 |
|
Meea Juntunen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A451 |
50m |
1:19.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
622 |
|
Nessa Järvinen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2004 |
04A159 |
50m |
1:19.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
430 |
|
Senni Tuominen |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03B134 |
50m |
1:19.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
493 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A793 |
50m |
1:19.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
462 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A328 |
50m |
1:19.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
648 |
|
Elli Lenkkeri |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2006 |
06A782 |
50m |
1:19.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
584 |
|
Siiri Mätäsjärvi |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A412 |
50m |
1:20.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
54 |
|
Janina Granberg |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A403 |
50m |
1:20.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
185 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A401 |
50m |
1:20.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
178 |
|
Milla-lotta Tapanainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A610 |
50m |
1:20.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
482 |
|
Malla Juutinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A215 |
50m |
1:20.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
180 |
|
Ellen Kettunen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A201 |
50m |
1:20.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
585 |
|
Frida Ekman |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A550 |
50m |
1:20.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
402 |
|
Katariina Niemi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A179 |
50m |
1:20.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
100m Rintauinti Naiset S1-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
666 |
|
Jenny Kukkonen |
Oulun Lohet |
1994 |
94A208 |
50m |
2:17.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
200m Perhosuinti Miehet 18 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:00.80 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Oulu |
|
28.6.1992 |
|
|
SE |
1:59.32 |
|
Vesa Hanski |
1973 |
ÅSK |
FIN |
Sevilla |
|
23.8.1997 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
35 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A150 |
50m |
2:07.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
420 |
|
Arttu Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A892 |
50m |
2:08.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
45 |
|
Aleksi Koprinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A416 |
50m |
2:10.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
302 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01A078 |
50m |
2:12.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
377 |
|
Efim Romanov |
TaTu Tampere |
2002 |
02B256 |
50m |
2:15.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
570 |
|
Wäinö Koskinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A267 |
50m |
2:15.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
274 |
|
Alexander Kislitsyn |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2001 |
01A981 |
50m |
2:15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
580 |
|
Eemeli Leinonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A681 |
50m |
2:18.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
253 |
|
Niko Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A039 |
50m |
2:19.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
437 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A249 |
50m |
2:19.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
304 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A224 |
50m |
2:20.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
575 |
|
Urho Lyytinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A229 |
50m |
2:22.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
299 |
|
Mikael Nurmela |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2002 |
02A017 |
50m |
2:23.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
454 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A125 |
50m |
2:23.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
150 |
|
Otto Sormunen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A168 |
50m |
2:24.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
200m Perhosuinti Miehet All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:00.80 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Oulu |
|
28.6.1992 |
|
|
SE |
1:59.32 |
|
Vesa Hanski |
1973 |
ÅSK |
FIN |
Sevilla |
|
23.8.1997 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
35 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A150 |
50m |
2:07.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
420 |
|
Arttu Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A892 |
50m |
2:08.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
474 |
|
Topias Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A602 |
50m |
2:08.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
45 |
|
Aleksi Koprinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A416 |
50m |
2:10.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
302 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01A078 |
50m |
2:12.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
377 |
|
Efim Romanov |
TaTu Tampere |
2002 |
02B256 |
50m |
2:15.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
570 |
|
Wäinö Koskinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A267 |
50m |
2:15.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
274 |
|
Alexander Kislitsyn |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2001 |
01A981 |
50m |
2:15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
580 |
|
Eemeli Leinonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A681 |
50m |
2:18.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
253 |
|
Niko Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A039 |
50m |
2:19.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
437 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A249 |
50m |
2:19.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
304 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A224 |
50m |
2:20.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
575 |
|
Urho Lyytinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A229 |
50m |
2:22.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
299 |
|
Mikael Nurmela |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2002 |
02A017 |
50m |
2:23.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
454 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A125 |
50m |
2:23.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
150 |
|
Otto Sormunen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A168 |
50m |
2:24.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
200m Sekauinti Naiset S1-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
654 |
|
Jessika Markkanen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1999 |
99A400 |
50m |
3:02.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
658 |
|
Daniela Sohlman |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A490 |
50m |
3:08.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
200m Sekauinti Naiset 17 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:14.23 |
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
25.6.2009 |
|
|
SE |
2:14.20 |
|
Tanja Kylliäinen |
1993 |
LrU |
FIN |
Minneapolis, USA |
|
14.11.2015 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
44 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A386 |
50m |
2:19.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
483 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A214 |
50m |
2:25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
540 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2005 |
05A066 |
50m |
2:25.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
232 |
|
Jenna Pulkkinen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2004 |
04A155 |
50m |
2:26.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
492 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A240 |
50m |
2:27.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
306 |
|
Petra Kivi |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A153 |
50m |
2:27.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
343 |
|
Emma Uusküla |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A310 |
50m |
2:28.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
488 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A364 |
50m |
2:28.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
537 |
|
Meeri Yli-Äyhö |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A166 |
50m |
2:29.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
52 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A142 |
50m |
2:29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
564 |
|
Emma Von Dickoff |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A117 |
50m |
2:30.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
443 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2005 |
05A070 |
50m |
2:30.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
179 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A146 |
50m |
2:30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
403 |
|
Oona Laakso |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A301 |
50m |
2:30.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
147 |
|
Emma Johansson |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A017 |
50m |
2:30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
312 |
|
Emma Haglund |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A493 |
50m |
2:31.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
458 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A051 |
50m |
2:31.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
406 |
|
Iris Hanski |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A234 |
50m |
2:31.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
246 |
|
Minttu Paalanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
2:31.91 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A274 |
|
20 |
332 |
|
Emmi Kaunisto |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
2:32.12 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A031 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
200m Sekauinti Naiset All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:14.23 |
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
25.6.2009 |
|
|
SE |
2:14.20 |
|
Tanja Kylliäinen |
1993 |
LrU |
FIN |
Minneapolis, USA |
|
14.11.2015 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
522 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
1995 |
95A962 |
50m |
2:14.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
15 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1996 |
96A597 |
50m |
2:17.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
91 |
|
Nea-amanda Heinola |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2000 |
00A310 |
50m |
2:17.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
44 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A386 |
50m |
2:19.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
127 |
|
Sohvi Nenonen |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A092 |
50m |
2:21.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
139 |
|
Lyydia Kalenius |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00A252 |
50m |
2:23.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
556 |
|
Mila Manner |
Uinti Tampere |
2001 |
01A167 |
50m |
2:24.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
123 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
Cetus Espoo |
1996 |
96A027 |
50m |
2:24.58 |
|
|
9 |
483 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
2:25.10 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A214 |
|
10 |
540 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
50m |
2:25.34 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A066 |
|
11 |
238 |
|
Raakel Bärlund |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
2:25.62 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A081 |
|
12 |
232 |
|
Jenna Pulkkinen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
2:26.89 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A155 |
|
13 |
157 |
|
Ida Slöör |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
2:27.15 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A578 |
|
14 |
492 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
2:27.28 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A240 |
|
15 |
306 |
|
Petra Kivi |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
2:27.55 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A153 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
405 |
|
Minka Halava |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2001 |
01A844 |
50m |
2:27.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
343 |
|
Emma Uusküla |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A310 |
50m |
2:28.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
488 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A364 |
50m |
2:28.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
537 |
|
Meeri Yli-Äyhö |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A166 |
50m |
2:29.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
52 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A142 |
50m |
2:29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
564 |
|
Emma Von Dickoff |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A117 |
50m |
2:30.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
443 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2005 |
05A070 |
50m |
2:30.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
179 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A146 |
50m |
2:30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
403 |
|
Oona Laakso |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A301 |
50m |
2:30.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
147 |
|
Emma Johansson |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A017 |
50m |
2:30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
312 |
|
Emma Haglund |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A493 |
50m |
2:31.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
458 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
2:31.07 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A051 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
406 |
|
Iris Hanski |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
2:31.69 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A234 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
246 |
|
Minttu Paalanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A274 |
50m |
2:31.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
332 |
|
Emmi Kaunisto |
Porin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A031 |
50m |
2:32.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
50m Rintauinti Miehet 18 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
28.66 |
|
Tuomas Pokkinen |
1995 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Antwerp, BEL |
|
6.7.2012 |
|
|
SE |
27.39 |
|
Eetu Karvonen |
1986 |
Koo-Vee |
FIN |
Tampere |
|
10.5.2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
607 |
|
Erik Nurmi |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A470 |
50m |
29.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
606 |
|
Matias Hjelm |
Vanders |
2002 |
02A098 |
50m |
29.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
55 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04B010 |
50m |
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
156 |
|
Tuomas Jokinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A556 |
50m |
30.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
155 |
|
Eerikki Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A548 |
50m |
30.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
538 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2003 |
03A382 |
50m |
30.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
676 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2002 |
02A150 |
50m |
30.49 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
231 |
|
Ossi Kleimola |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2001 |
01A663 |
50m |
30.77 |
|
|
9 |
162 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
30.78 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A241 |
|
10 |
145 |
|
Joel Knaapi |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
30.88 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A132 |
|
11 |
273 |
|
Atte Lindholm |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
30.95 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A874 |
|
12 |
239 |
|
Atte Pennanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
31.00 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A161 |
|
13 |
161 |
|
Verneri Viisanen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
31.03 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A281 |
|
14 |
34 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
31.30 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A127 |
|
15 |
638 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
50m |
31.57 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A459 |
|
16 |
221 |
|
Veeti Ruohtula |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
31.58 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A193 |
|
17 |
472 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
31.60 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A039 |
|
18 |
32 |
|
Pyry Nurminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
31.71 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A673 |
|
19 |
235 |
|
Ohto Pihlajamäki |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
31.74 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A675 |
|
20 |
320 |
|
Timi Torkkel |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
31.80 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A015 |
|
21 |
244 |
|
Antti Leppänen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
31.90 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A243 |
|
22 |
223 |
|
Miiro Vartiainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
32.00 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A340 |
|
23 |
480 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
32.00 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A263 |
|
24 |
48 |
|
Lauri Krapf |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
32.14 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01B151 |
|
25 |
373 |
|
Petr Pankratov |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
50m |
32.18 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A061 |
|
26 |
163 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
32.27 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A099 |
|
27 |
5 |
|
Niilo Olander |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
32.31 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01B360 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
309 |
|
Juuso Syrjälä |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01B002 |
50m |
32.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
565 |
|
Tatu Hörkkö |
Uinti Tampere |
2001 |
01A394 |
50m |
32.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
485 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A223 |
50m |
32.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
613 |
|
Eetu Einto |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A927 |
50m |
32.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
475 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A093 |
50m |
32.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
623 |
|
Benjamin Kangas |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2002 |
02A659 |
50m |
32.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
470 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A112 |
50m |
32.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2 |
|
Kalle Hyttinen |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2001 |
01B140 |
50m |
32.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
455 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A355 |
50m |
32.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
412 |
|
Eemil Kankare |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A474 |
50m |
32.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
188 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02B263 |
50m |
32.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
215 |
|
Lauri Tolvanen |
Haminan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A686 |
50m |
33.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
50m Rintauinti Miehet All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
28.66 |
|
Tuomas Pokkinen |
1995 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Antwerp, BEL |
|
6.7.2012 |
|
|
SE |
27.39 |
|
Eetu Karvonen |
1986 |
Koo-Vee |
FIN |
Tampere |
|
10.5.2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
135 |
|
Ari-pekka Liukkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
1989 |
89A286 |
50m |
27.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
11 |
|
Andrei Tuomola |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1989 |
89A037 |
50m |
28.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
467 |
|
Sami Aaltomaa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1992 |
92A300 |
50m |
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
264 |
|
Miikka Ruohoniemi |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1993 |
93A494 |
50m |
28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
393 |
|
Ossi Oksa |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
1988 |
88A200 |
50m |
28.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
80 |
|
Mikael Laakso |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
1997 |
97A008 |
50m |
28.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
131 |
|
Lassi Ohtonen |
Cetus Espoo |
1992 |
92A348 |
50m |
28.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
552 |
|
Kalle Pyykkönen |
Uinti Tampere |
1996 |
96A549 |
50m |
28.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
554 |
|
Werneri Koskinen |
Uinti Tampere |
1998 |
98A828 |
50m |
29.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
607 |
|
Erik Nurmi |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A470 |
50m |
29.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
574 |
|
Atte Kulmala |
Uinti Tampere |
1998 |
98B262 |
50m |
29.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
366 |
|
Tony Eriksson |
TaTu Tampere |
1995 |
95A861 |
50m |
29.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
606 |
|
Matias Hjelm |
Vanders |
2002 |
02A098 |
50m |
29.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
217 |
|
Miika Tolvanen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
1996 |
96A432 |
50m |
29.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
125 |
|
Miika Pentti |
Cetus Espoo |
1997 |
97A163 |
50m |
29.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
301 |
|
Juha Kollin |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
1993 |
93A900 |
50m |
29.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
55 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04B010 |
50m |
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
375 |
|
Jyri Lähde |
TaTu Tampere |
1996 |
96B234 |
50m |
30.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
156 |
|
Tuomas Jokinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A556 |
50m |
30.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
222 |
|
Roope Ruohtula |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A565 |
50m |
30.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
155 |
|
Eerikki Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A548 |
50m |
30.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
538 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2003 |
03A382 |
50m |
30.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
604 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
Vanders |
1995 |
95A553 |
50m |
30.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
363 |
|
Teemu Viitanen |
TaTu Tampere |
1992 |
92A506 |
50m |
30.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
318 |
|
Juha Hyvärinen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
1998 |
98A057 |
50m |
30.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
676 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2002 |
02A150 |
50m |
30.49 |
LAT |
|
27 |
400 |
|
Lauri Elomaa |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2000 |
00A761 |
50m |
30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
566 |
|
Jakob Sievers |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A730 |
50m |
30.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
27 |
|
Bruce Clayhills |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1997 |
97A983 |
50m |
30.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
231 |
|
Ossi Kleimola |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2001 |
01A663 |
50m |
30.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
162 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A241 |
50m |
30.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
639 |
|
Eetu Malvela |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2000 |
00B072 |
50m |
30.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
145 |
|
Joel Knaapi |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A132 |
50m |
30.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
130 |
|
Valtteri Eloranta |
Cetus Espoo |
1992 |
92A273 |
50m |
30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
273 |
|
Atte Lindholm |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2001 |
01A874 |
50m |
30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
239 |
|
Atte Pennanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A161 |
50m |
31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
161 |
|
Verneri Viisanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A281 |
50m |
31.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
555 |
|
Walentin Koskinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A343 |
50m |
31.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
451 |
|
Petri Lampela |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
1996 |
96A585 |
50m |
31.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
34 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A127 |
50m |
31.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
457 |
|
Konsta Kallinen |
Oulun Lohet |
1999 |
99A049 |
50m |
31.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
568 |
|
Olli Rautaporras |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A795 |
50m |
31.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
124 |
|
Jari Schwarte |
Cetus Espoo |
1990 |
90A017 |
50m |
31.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
638 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2002 |
02A459 |
50m |
31.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
221 |
|
Veeti Ruohtula |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A193 |
50m |
31.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
472 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A039 |
50m |
31.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
465 |
|
Juho Anttila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A041 |
50m |
31.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
530 |
|
Eetu Närhi |
Octopus Lohja |
1998 |
98A620 |
50m |
31.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
122 |
|
Jonni Aho |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A002 |
50m |
31.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
303 |
|
Joona Oksakari |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2000 |
00A358 |
50m |
31.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
32 |
|
Pyry Nurminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A673 |
50m |
31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
543 |
|
Henri Koski |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2000 |
00A803 |
50m |
31.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
235 |
|
Ohto Pihlajamäki |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A675 |
50m |
31.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
320 |
|
Timi Torkkel |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A015 |
50m |
31.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
144 |
|
Anton Nuottajärvi |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00A294 |
50m |
31.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
244 |
|
Antti Leppänen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A243 |
50m |
31.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
547 |
|
Eetu Nyrhinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A005 |
50m |
31.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
223 |
|
Miiro Vartiainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A340 |
50m |
32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
480 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A263 |
50m |
32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
241 |
|
Saku Romo |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A504 |
50m |
32.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
48 |
|
Lauri Krapf |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01B151 |
50m |
32.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
373 |
|
Petr Pankratov |
TaTu Tampere |
2002 |
02A061 |
50m |
32.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
357 |
|
Tatu Peltonen |
TaTu Tampere |
1989 |
89A035 |
50m |
32.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
558 |
|
Joona Korhonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A464 |
50m |
32.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
163 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A099 |
50m |
32.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
5 |
|
Niilo Olander |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2001 |
01B360 |
50m |
32.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
309 |
|
Juuso Syrjälä |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01B002 |
50m |
32.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
565 |
|
Tatu Hörkkö |
Uinti Tampere |
2001 |
01A394 |
50m |
32.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
485 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A223 |
50m |
32.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
613 |
|
Eetu Einto |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A927 |
50m |
32.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
475 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A093 |
50m |
32.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
623 |
|
Benjamin Kangas |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2002 |
02A659 |
50m |
32.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
470 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A112 |
50m |
32.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
2 |
|
Kalle Hyttinen |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2001 |
01B140 |
50m |
32.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
455 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
32.78 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A355 |
|
76 |
412 |
|
Eemil Kankare |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
32.85 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A474 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
188 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02B263 |
50m |
32.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
215 |
|
Lauri Tolvanen |
Haminan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A686 |
50m |
33.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
50m Rintauinti Miehet S1-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
661 |
|
Leo Lähteenmäki |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1991 |
91A594 |
50m |
34.04 |
SB9 |
|
2 |
665 |
|
Nader Khalili |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01B263 |
50m |
35.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
660 |
|
Taneli Härkönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
1997 |
97A950 |
50m |
36.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
667 |
|
Juho Larinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1999 |
99B226 |
50m |
41.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
672 |
|
Ville Nieminen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2004 |
04B274 |
50m |
43.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
673 |
|
Jaakko Mikkonen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
1996 |
96B261 |
50m |
48.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
655 |
|
William Söderling |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1999 |
99B007 |
50m |
55.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
659 |
|
Ilmari Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A963 |
50m |
56.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
662 |
|
Aleksi Kaidesoja |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1997 |
97B259 |
50m |
57.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
50m Selkäuinti Naiset 17 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
29.25 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
HSS |
FIN |
Tampere |
|
6.7.2017 |
|
|
SE |
27.42 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Plaani |
FIN |
Glasgow |
|
4.8.2018 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
269 |
|
Mia Pentti |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A018 |
50m |
29.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
653 |
|
Emilie Pärnänen |
Aboa Watersports |
2002 |
02A541 |
50m |
29.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
149 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A144 |
50m |
29.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
481 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A064 |
50m |
30.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
629 |
|
Alina Antila |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2004 |
04A829 |
50m |
30.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
174 |
|
Laura Kellberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A441 |
50m |
30.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
332 |
|
Emmi Kaunisto |
Porin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A031 |
50m |
30.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
436 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A204 |
50m |
31.11 |
|
|
9 |
344 |
|
Sylvia Kuusisto |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
50m |
31.19 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A137 |
|
10 |
164 |
|
Siri Auvinen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
31.22 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A342 |
|
11 |
486 |
|
Martta Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
31.22 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A230 |
|
12 |
515 |
|
Helmi Jouhten |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50m |
31.23 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A360 |
|
13 |
645 |
|
Saana Yritys |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
|
|
50m |
31.36 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A035 |
|
14 |
177 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
31.38 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A305 |
|
15 |
272 |
|
Viivi Merisalo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
31.50 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A419 |
|
16 |
403 |
|
Oona Laakso |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
31.52 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A301 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
477 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A103 |
50m |
31.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
525 |
|
Sole Piirainen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2002 |
02A509 |
50m |
31.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
165 |
|
Charlotte Ingberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A370 |
50m |
31.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
494 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B036 |
50m |
31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
331 |
|
Senni Mattila |
Porin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A003 |
50m |
32.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
492 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A240 |
50m |
32.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
306 |
|
Petra Kivi |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A153 |
50m |
32.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
406 |
|
Iris Hanski |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A234 |
50m |
32.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
624 |
|
Salma Mäntynen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A445 |
50m |
32.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
493 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A793 |
50m |
32.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
402 |
|
Katariina Niemi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A179 |
50m |
32.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
579 |
|
Siiri Arjanmaa |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
32.40 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A173 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
441 |
|
Alida Öhberg |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
50m |
32.42 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A627 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
407 |
|
Siiri Konkka |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
32.46 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A103 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
246 |
|
Minttu Paalanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A274 |
50m |
32.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
296 |
|
Wilma Lakanen |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A711 |
50m |
32.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
293 |
|
Liina Salin |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A762 |
50m |
32.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
354 |
|
Emmi Heine |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A604 |
50m |
32.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
171 |
|
Kira Lindroos |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A028 |
50m |
32.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
278 |
|
Siiri Jämsä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02B117 |
50m |
32.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
183 |
|
Laura Kousa |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A332 |
50m |
32.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
310 |
|
Ella Hulkki |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04A200 |
50m |
32.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
614 |
|
Essi Ahvenainen |
Vanders |
2005 |
05A073 |
50m |
32.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
416 |
|
Fiona Laakso |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2005 |
05A262 |
50m |
32.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
610 |
|
Liinu Louhikoski |
Vanders |
2004 |
04A046 |
50m |
32.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
536 |
|
Olga Koskinen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2002 |
02A165 |
50m |
32.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
409 |
|
Kerttu Nurmi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A462 |
50m |
32.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
295 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A431 |
50m |
32.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
411 |
|
Aino Rantala |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2004 |
04A204 |
50m |
32.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
119 |
|
Roona Karola |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A099 |
50m |
32.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
40 |
|
Lotta Lehtoila |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A247 |
50m |
32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
418 |
|
Kukka Kangas |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2005 |
05A254 |
50m |
32.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
545 |
|
Ella-maija Syväniemi |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2004 |
04A654 |
50m |
33.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
531 |
|
Venla Suihkonen |
Octopus Lohja |
2002 |
02A026 |
50m |
33.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
50m Selkäuinti Naiset All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
29.25 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
HSS |
FIN |
Tampere |
|
6.7.2017 |
|
|
SE |
27.42 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Plaani |
FIN |
Glasgow |
|
4.8.2018 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
633 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1994 |
94A395 |
50m |
27.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
13 |
|
Lotta Upanne |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1998 |
98A195 |
50m |
28.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
631 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1997 |
97A118 |
50m |
28.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
123 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
Cetus Espoo |
1996 |
96A027 |
50m |
28.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
30 |
|
Vilma Oura |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A310 |
50m |
29.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
561 |
|
Fanny Grönvall |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A574 |
50m |
29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
471 |
|
Reetta Kanervo |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1999 |
99A565 |
50m |
29.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
269 |
|
Mia Pentti |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A018 |
50m |
29.64 |
|
|
9 |
653 |
|
Emilie Pärnänen |
Aboa Watersports |
|
|
50m |
29.73 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A541 |
|
10 |
149 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
29.78 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A144 |
|
11 |
635 |
|
Selma Soininen |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
50m |
29.84 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A279 |
|
12 |
481 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
30.06 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A064 |
|
13 |
632 |
|
Sonja Pentti |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
50m |
30.14 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A133 |
|
14 |
629 |
|
Alina Antila |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
50m |
30.16 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A829 |
|
15 |
342 |
|
Vilma Iisalo |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
50m |
30.19 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A560 |
|
16 |
551 |
|
Nea Norismaa |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
30.37 |
|
|
|
1995 |
95A534 |
|
17 |
397 |
|
Ida Konkka |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
30.39 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A573 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
174 |
|
Laura Kellberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A441 |
50m |
30.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
143 |
|
Sini Koivu |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A482 |
50m |
30.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
218 |
|
Veera Venäläinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
1995 |
95A717 |
50m |
30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
20 |
|
Sanni Alamattila |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1999 |
99A230 |
50m |
30.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
245 |
|
Saana Liikonen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A705 |
50m |
30.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
332 |
|
Emmi Kaunisto |
Porin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A031 |
50m |
30.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
367 |
|
Aino Puomila |
TaTu Tampere |
1992 |
92A782 |
50m |
30.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
436 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A204 |
50m |
31.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
21 |
|
Erika Ketola |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A124 |
50m |
31.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
344 |
|
Sylvia Kuusisto |
Raision Urheilijat |
2003 |
03A137 |
50m |
31.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
164 |
|
Siri Auvinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A342 |
50m |
31.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
486 |
|
Martta Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A230 |
50m |
31.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
515 |
|
Helmi Jouhten |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2004 |
04A360 |
50m |
31.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
603 |
|
Nina Haltia |
Vanders |
1999 |
99A009 |
50m |
31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
645 |
|
Saana Yritys |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2003 |
03A035 |
50m |
31.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
177 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A305 |
50m |
31.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
479 |
|
Iida-maria Laine |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A626 |
50m |
31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
261 |
|
Emma Nieminen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1996 |
96A009 |
50m |
31.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
129 |
|
Mirva Kallström |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A128 |
50m |
31.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
272 |
|
Viivi Merisalo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A419 |
50m |
31.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
403 |
|
Oona Laakso |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A301 |
50m |
31.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
369 |
|
Noora Kukkonen |
TaTu Tampere |
1999 |
99A764 |
50m |
31.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
477 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A103 |
50m |
31.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
105 |
|
Olivia Hellsten |
Simmis Wanda |
2000 |
00A064 |
50m |
31.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
267 |
|
Jenni Lampi |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2000 |
00A178 |
50m |
31.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
77 |
|
Noora Kokko |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2001 |
01A853 |
50m |
31.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
525 |
|
Sole Piirainen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2002 |
02A509 |
50m |
31.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
165 |
|
Charlotte Ingberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A370 |
50m |
31.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
456 |
|
Sonja Portin |
Oulun Lohet |
1998 |
98A105 |
50m |
31.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
371 |
|
Netta Nyberg |
TaTu Tampere |
2001 |
01A250 |
50m |
31.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
396 |
|
Iida Reini |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2000 |
00A567 |
50m |
31.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
494 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B036 |
50m |
31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
331 |
|
Senni Mattila |
Porin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A003 |
50m |
32.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
559 |
|
Aino Jussila |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A485 |
50m |
32.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
492 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A240 |
50m |
32.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
306 |
|
Petra Kivi |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A153 |
50m |
32.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
406 |
|
Iris Hanski |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A234 |
50m |
32.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
624 |
|
Salma Mäntynen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A445 |
50m |
32.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
493 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A793 |
50m |
32.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
402 |
|
Katariina Niemi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A179 |
50m |
32.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
579 |
|
Siiri Arjanmaa |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A173 |
50m |
32.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
441 |
|
Alida Öhberg |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A627 |
50m |
32.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
407 |
|
Siiri Konkka |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2004 |
04A103 |
50m |
32.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
246 |
|
Minttu Paalanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A274 |
50m |
32.49 |
|
|
62 |
296 |
|
Wilma Lakanen |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
32.54 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A711 |
|
63 |
293 |
|
Liina Salin |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
32.56 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A762 |
|
64 |
354 |
|
Emmi Heine |
Rauman Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
32.57 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A604 |
|
65 |
171 |
|
Kira Lindroos |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
32.58 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A028 |
|
66 |
278 |
|
Siiri Jämsä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
32.61 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02B117 |
|
67 |
183 |
|
Laura Kousa |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
32.61 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A332 |
|
68 |
310 |
|
Ella Hulkki |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
32.62 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
614 |
|
Essi Ahvenainen |
Vanders |
2005 |
05A073 |
50m |
32.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
416 |
|
Fiona Laakso |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2005 |
05A262 |
50m |
32.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
610 |
|
Liinu Louhikoski |
Vanders |
2004 |
04A046 |
50m |
32.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
536 |
|
Olga Koskinen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2002 |
02A165 |
50m |
32.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
409 |
|
Kerttu Nurmi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A462 |
50m |
32.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
295 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A431 |
50m |
32.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
411 |
|
Aino Rantala |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2004 |
04A204 |
50m |
32.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
119 |
|
Roona Karola |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
32.95 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A099 |
|
|
|
|
77 |
40 |
|
Lotta Lehtoila |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
32.97 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A247 |
|
|
|
|
78 |
418 |
|
Kukka Kangas |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
32.98 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A254 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
545 |
|
Ella-maija Syväniemi |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2004 |
04A654 |
50m |
33.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
531 |
|
Venla Suihkonen |
Octopus Lohja |
2002 |
02A026 |
50m |
33.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
50m Selkäuinti Naiset S1-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
658 |
|
Daniela Sohlman |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A490 |
50m |
37.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
670 |
|
Meri-maari Mäkinen |
Vanders |
1992 |
92A142 |
50m |
46.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
666 |
|
Jenny Kukkonen |
Oulun Lohet |
1994 |
94A208 |
50m |
1:01.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
4x200m Vapaauinti Tytöt 17 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
8:32.59 |
|
Cetus Espoo |
1900 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
5.7.2015 |
|
|
SE |
8:21.90 |
|
Cetus Espoo |
1900 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Vaasa |
|
22.4.2015 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
349 |
|
Raision Urheilijat 1 |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
|
50m |
8:29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
500 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
|
50m |
8:39.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
61 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
|
50m |
8:46.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
199 |
|
Cetus Espoo 1 |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
|
50m |
8:49.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
426 |
|
ÅSK 1 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
|
50m |
8:58.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
591 |
|
UiTa 1 |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
|
50m |
8:59.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
499 |
|
Oulun Uinti 2 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
|
50m |
9:01.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
200 |
|
Cetus Espoo 2 |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
|
50m |
9:06.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
542 |
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2002 |
|
50m |
9:08.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
463 |
|
Oulun Lohet |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
|
50m |
9:25.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
4x200m Vapaauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
8:32.59 |
|
Cetus Espoo |
1900 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
5.7.2015 |
|
|
SE |
8:21.90 |
|
Cetus Espoo |
1900 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Vaasa |
|
22.4.2015 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
349 |
|
Raision Urheilijat 1 |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
|
50m |
8:29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
500 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
|
50m |
8:39.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
61 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
|
50m |
8:46.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
199 |
|
Cetus Espoo 1 |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
|
50m |
8:49.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
426 |
|
ÅSK 1 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
|
50m |
8:58.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
591 |
|
UiTa 1 |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
|
50m |
8:59.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
499 |
|
Oulun Uinti 2 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
|
50m |
9:01.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
200 |
|
Cetus Espoo 2 |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
|
50m |
9:06.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
542 |
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2002 |
|
50m |
9:08.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
463 |
|
Oulun Lohet |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
|
50m |
9:25.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
800m Vapaauinti Miehet 18 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
8:04.82 |
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
31.3.2012 |
|
|
SE |
7:54.70 |
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC |
FIN |
Barcelona, ESP |
|
30.7.2013 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
47 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A559 |
50m |
8:28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
108 |
|
Taneli Lantta |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01A493 |
50m |
8:37.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
608 |
|
Kasper Envalds |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A496 |
50m |
8:39.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
45 |
|
Aleksi Koprinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A416 |
50m |
8:39.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
302 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01A078 |
50m |
8:42.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
176 |
|
Niklas Hatakka |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A534 |
50m |
8:43.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
473 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A075 |
50m |
8:44.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
304 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A224 |
50m |
8:46.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
103 |
|
Perttu Järvinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A819 |
50m |
9:06.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
800m Vapaauinti Miehet All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
8:04.82 |
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
31.3.2012 |
|
|
SE |
7:54.70 |
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC |
FIN |
Barcelona, ESP |
|
30.7.2013 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
47 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A559 |
50m |
8:28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
24 |
|
Elias Herlevi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A187 |
50m |
8:35.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
108 |
|
Taneli Lantta |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01A493 |
50m |
8:37.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
95 |
|
Jasper Pullinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
1999 |
99A036 |
50m |
8:38.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
338 |
|
Elias Kuusisto |
Raision Urheilijat |
1999 |
99A373 |
50m |
8:39.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
608 |
|
Kasper Envalds |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A496 |
50m |
8:39.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
45 |
|
Aleksi Koprinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A416 |
50m |
8:39.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
302 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01A078 |
50m |
8:42.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
176 |
|
Niklas Hatakka |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A534 |
50m |
8:43.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
473 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A075 |
50m |
8:44.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
304 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A224 |
50m |
8:46.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
491 |
|
Janne Tyni |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00B217 |
50m |
9:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
103 |
|
Perttu Järvinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A819 |
50m |
9:06.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
800m Vapaauinti Miehet 18 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
8:04.82 |
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
31.3.2012 |
|
|
SE |
7:54.70 |
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC |
FIN |
Barcelona, ESP |
|
30.7.2013 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
47 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A559 |
50m |
8:28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
108 |
|
Taneli Lantta |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01A493 |
50m |
8:37.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
608 |
|
Kasper Envalds |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A496 |
50m |
8:39.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
45 |
|
Aleksi Koprinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A416 |
50m |
8:39.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
302 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01A078 |
50m |
8:42.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
176 |
|
Niklas Hatakka |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A534 |
50m |
8:43.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
473 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A075 |
50m |
8:44.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
304 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A224 |
50m |
8:46.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
103 |
|
Perttu Järvinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A819 |
50m |
9:06.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
800m Vapaauinti Miehet All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
8:04.82 |
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
31.3.2012 |
|
|
SE |
7:54.70 |
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC |
FIN |
Barcelona, ESP |
|
30.7.2013 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
47 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A559 |
50m |
8:28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
24 |
|
Elias Herlevi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A187 |
50m |
8:35.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
108 |
|
Taneli Lantta |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01A493 |
50m |
8:37.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
95 |
|
Jasper Pullinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
1999 |
99A036 |
50m |
8:38.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
338 |
|
Elias Kuusisto |
Raision Urheilijat |
1999 |
99A373 |
50m |
8:39.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
608 |
|
Kasper Envalds |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A496 |
50m |
8:39.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
45 |
|
Aleksi Koprinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A416 |
50m |
8:39.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
302 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01A078 |
50m |
8:42.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
176 |
|
Niklas Hatakka |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A534 |
50m |
8:43.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
473 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A075 |
50m |
8:44.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
304 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A224 |
50m |
8:46.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
491 |
|
Janne Tyni |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00B217 |
50m |
9:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
103 |
|
Perttu Järvinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A819 |
50m |
9:06.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
4x200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
8:32.59 |
|
Cetus Espoo |
1900 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
5.7.2015 |
|
|
SE |
8:21.90 |
|
Cetus Espoo |
1900 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Vaasa |
|
22.4.2015 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
71 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1996 |
|
50m |
8:26.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
208 |
|
Cetus Espoo 1 |
Cetus Espoo |
1996 |
|
50m |
8:27.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
349 |
|
Raision Urheilijat 1 |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
|
50m |
8:29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
501 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
|
50m |
8:37.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
209 |
|
Cetus Espoo 2 |
Cetus Espoo |
1995 |
|
50m |
8:42.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
499 |
|
Oulun Uinti 2 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
|
50m |
8:55.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
598 |
|
UiTa 1 |
Uinti Tampere |
1995 |
|
50m |
8:56.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
200m Rintauinti Naiset 17 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:28.30 |
|
Noora Laukkanen |
1993 |
OU-73 |
FIN |
Praque, CZE |
|
10.7.2009 |
|
|
SE |
2:25.14 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
SCV |
FIN |
Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
|
10.8.2016 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
345 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
Raision Urheilijat |
2003 |
03A191 |
50m |
2:35.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
544 |
|
Siiri Einiö |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2003 |
03A357 |
50m |
2:38.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
484 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A073 |
50m |
2:38.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
102 |
|
Aida Pasma |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A816 |
50m |
2:39.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
417 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A086 |
50m |
2:39.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
537 |
|
Meeri Yli-Äyhö |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A166 |
50m |
2:41.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
492 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A240 |
50m |
2:41.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
435 |
|
Emilia Liven |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A205 |
50m |
2:41.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
488 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A364 |
50m |
2:43.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
275 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A582 |
50m |
2:43.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
557 |
|
Ina Pollari |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A035 |
50m |
2:44.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
312 |
|
Emma Haglund |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A493 |
50m |
2:44.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
92 |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A037 |
50m |
2:45.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
343 |
|
Emma Uusküla |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A310 |
50m |
2:46.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
421 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A241 |
50m |
2:46.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
583 |
|
Siiri Ala-Karvia |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A363 |
50m |
2:46.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
147 |
|
Emma Johansson |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A017 |
50m |
2:48.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
46 |
|
Greta Beszteri |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A257 |
50m |
2:48.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
487 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A347 |
50m |
2:48.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
317 |
|
Emma Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A424 |
50m |
2:48.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
572 |
|
Enni Lahtinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A363 |
50m |
2:49.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
628 |
|
Aino Koskelo |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2005 |
05A053 |
50m |
2:49.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
490 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A336 |
50m |
2:50.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
276 |
|
Siiri Pellinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A581 |
50m |
2:51.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
584 |
|
Siiri Mätäsjärvi |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A412 |
50m |
2:51.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
83 |
|
Vlada Guljajeva |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A365 |
50m |
2:51.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
152 |
|
Cindy Palm |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A052 |
50m |
2:51.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
611 |
|
Milla Strandberg |
Vanders |
2005 |
05A006 |
50m |
2:51.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
647 |
|
Aino Kontiainen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2002 |
02A770 |
50m |
2:51.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
355 |
|
Saana Vähämaa |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A743 |
50m |
2:51.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
294 |
|
Teea Jestoi |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A173 |
50m |
2:52.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
1 |
|
Winona Forslund |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2003 |
03A476 |
50m |
2:52.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
462 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
2:52.70 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A328 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
186 |
|
Rina Rantanen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
2:52.73 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A419 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
200m Rintauinti Naiset All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:28.30 |
|
Noora Laukkanen |
1993 |
OU-73 |
FIN |
Praque, CZE |
|
10.7.2009 |
|
|
SE |
2:25.14 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
SCV |
FIN |
Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
|
10.8.2016 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
522 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
1995 |
95A962 |
50m |
2:27.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
674 |
|
Silja Känsäkoski |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1997 |
97A018 |
50m |
2:31.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
374 |
|
Ida Hulkko |
TaTu Tampere |
1998 |
98B105 |
50m |
2:34.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
345 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
Raision Urheilijat |
2003 |
03A191 |
50m |
2:35.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
567 |
|
Roosa Mäkinen |
Uinti Tampere |
1999 |
99B038 |
50m |
2:35.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
548 |
|
Emilia Lahtinen |
Uinti Tampere |
1996 |
96A339 |
50m |
2:36.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
544 |
|
Siiri Einiö |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2003 |
03A357 |
50m |
2:38.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
484 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A073 |
50m |
2:38.82 |
|
|
9 |
102 |
|
Aida Pasma |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
2:39.32 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A816 |
|
10 |
417 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
2:39.86 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A086 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
537 |
|
Meeri Yli-Äyhö |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A166 |
50m |
2:41.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
172 |
|
Nelli Ohvo |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A937 |
50m |
2:41.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
492 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A240 |
50m |
2:41.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
435 |
|
Emilia Liven |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A205 |
50m |
2:41.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
488 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A364 |
50m |
2:43.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
42 |
|
Janna Appelberg |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A954 |
50m |
2:43.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
275 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A582 |
50m |
2:43.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
557 |
|
Ina Pollari |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A035 |
50m |
2:44.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
312 |
|
Emma Haglund |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A493 |
50m |
2:44.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
92 |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A037 |
50m |
2:45.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
343 |
|
Emma Uusküla |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A310 |
50m |
2:46.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
168 |
|
Sofia Lehtinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00B030 |
50m |
2:46.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
421 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A241 |
50m |
2:46.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
429 |
|
Oona Ahinko |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A878 |
50m |
2:46.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
583 |
|
Siiri Ala-Karvia |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A363 |
50m |
2:46.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
321 |
|
Lotta Aho |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
1999 |
99A598 |
50m |
2:47.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
76 |
|
Pippi Nordström |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2001 |
01A854 |
50m |
2:47.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
147 |
|
Emma Johansson |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A017 |
50m |
2:48.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
46 |
|
Greta Beszteri |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A257 |
50m |
2:48.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
487 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A347 |
50m |
2:48.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
317 |
|
Emma Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A424 |
50m |
2:48.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
572 |
|
Enni Lahtinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A363 |
50m |
2:49.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
628 |
|
Aino Koskelo |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2005 |
05A053 |
50m |
2:49.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
490 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A336 |
50m |
2:50.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
276 |
|
Siiri Pellinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A581 |
50m |
2:51.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
584 |
|
Siiri Mätäsjärvi |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A412 |
50m |
2:51.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
83 |
|
Vlada Guljajeva |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A365 |
50m |
2:51.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
152 |
|
Cindy Palm |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A052 |
50m |
2:51.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
611 |
|
Milla Strandberg |
Vanders |
2005 |
05A006 |
50m |
2:51.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
647 |
|
Aino Kontiainen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2002 |
02A770 |
50m |
2:51.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
355 |
|
Saana Vähämaa |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A743 |
50m |
2:51.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
294 |
|
Teea Jestoi |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A173 |
50m |
2:52.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
1 |
|
Winona Forslund |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2003 |
03A476 |
50m |
2:52.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
462 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A328 |
50m |
2:52.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
186 |
|
Rina Rantanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A419 |
50m |
2:52.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
200m Vapaauinti Miehet 18 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
1:49.83 |
|
Antti Kasvio |
1973 |
LaVi |
FIN |
Ateena, GRE |
|
21.8.1991 |
|
|
SE |
1:46.98 |
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
Georgia U. |
FIN |
London, GBR |
|
18.5.2016 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
47 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A559 |
50m |
1:55.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
35 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A150 |
50m |
1:56.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
339 |
|
Roope Paatos |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A108 |
50m |
1:56.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
308 |
|
Alex Lydman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A218 |
50m |
1:58.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
173 |
|
Oscar Skjäl |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A684 |
50m |
1:58.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
108 |
|
Taneli Lantta |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01A493 |
50m |
1:58.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
608 |
|
Kasper Envalds |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A496 |
50m |
1:59.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
304 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A224 |
50m |
1:59.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
26 |
|
Oskari Aalto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A016 |
50m |
2:00.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
51 |
|
Johan Krister Fredriksson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A724 |
50m |
2:00.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
158 |
|
Leo Mikkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A233 |
50m |
2:00.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
420 |
|
Arttu Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A892 |
50m |
2:00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
163 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A099 |
50m |
2:01.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
39 |
|
Rasmus Söderholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A442 |
50m |
2:01.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
302 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01A078 |
50m |
2:01.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
223 |
|
Miiro Vartiainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
2:01.24 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A340 |
|
17 |
159 |
|
Eemil Kylmä |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
2:01.62 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A631 |
|
18 |
114 |
|
Miro Merinen |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
2:02.47 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A695 |
|
19 |
562 |
|
Jere Broman |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
2:02.53 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A116 |
|
20 |
103 |
|
Perttu Järvinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
2:03.16 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A819 |
|
21 |
473 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
2:03.59 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A075 |
|
22 |
162 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
2:03.79 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A241 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
233 |
|
Risto Martikainen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
2:04.12 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A605 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
200m Vapaauinti Miehet All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
1:49.83 |
|
Antti Kasvio |
1973 |
LaVi |
FIN |
Ateena, GRE |
|
21.8.1991 |
|
|
SE |
1:46.98 |
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
Georgia U. |
FIN |
London, GBR |
|
18.5.2016 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
24 |
|
Elias Herlevi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A187 |
50m |
1:53.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
394 |
|
Otto Rannikko |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
1999 |
99A384 |
50m |
1:53.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
47 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A559 |
50m |
1:55.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
35 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A150 |
50m |
1:56.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
22 |
|
Aaro Tähtivuori |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1998 |
98A584 |
50m |
1:56.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
366 |
|
Tony Eriksson |
TaTu Tampere |
1995 |
95A861 |
50m |
1:56.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
339 |
|
Roope Paatos |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A108 |
50m |
1:56.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
390 |
|
Wilhelm Suominen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
1999 |
99A027 |
50m |
1:57.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
262 |
|
Tapio Roiko-Jokela |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1996 |
96A016 |
50m |
1:57.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
308 |
|
Alex Lydman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A218 |
50m |
1:58.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
173 |
|
Oscar Skjäl |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A684 |
50m |
1:58.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
108 |
|
Taneli Lantta |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01A493 |
50m |
1:58.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
36 |
|
Emil Perkkiö |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A973 |
50m |
1:58.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
566 |
|
Jakob Sievers |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A730 |
50m |
1:58.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
95 |
|
Jasper Pullinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
1999 |
99A036 |
50m |
1:58.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
608 |
|
Kasper Envalds |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A496 |
50m |
1:59.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
187 |
|
Alec Baker |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00B299 |
50m |
1:59.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
304 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A224 |
50m |
1:59.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
241 |
|
Saku Romo |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:59.93 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A504 |
|
20 |
338 |
|
Elias Kuusisto |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
50m |
2:00.05 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A373 |
|
21 |
26 |
|
Oskari Aalto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:00.30 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A016 |
|
22 |
243 |
|
Santeri Hulkko |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
2:00.47 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A843 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
51 |
|
Johan Krister Fredriksson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:00.48 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A724 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
158 |
|
Leo Mikkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
2:00.69 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A233 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
420 |
|
Arttu Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
2:00.75 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A892 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
219 |
|
Roope Eiserbeck |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
1999 |
99A294 |
50m |
2:00.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
163 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A099 |
50m |
2:01.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
39 |
|
Rasmus Söderholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A442 |
50m |
2:01.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
302 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01A078 |
50m |
2:01.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
223 |
|
Miiro Vartiainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A340 |
50m |
2:01.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
159 |
|
Eemil Kylmä |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A631 |
50m |
2:01.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
280 |
|
Sebastiano Don |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1991 |
91A866 |
50m |
2:01.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
114 |
|
Miro Merinen |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A695 |
50m |
2:02.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
562 |
|
Jere Broman |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A116 |
50m |
2:02.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
103 |
|
Perttu Järvinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A819 |
50m |
2:03.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
473 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A075 |
50m |
2:03.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
162 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A241 |
50m |
2:03.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
233 |
|
Risto Martikainen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A605 |
50m |
2:04.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
200m Vapaauinti Miehet S1-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
660 |
|
Taneli Härkönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
1997 |
97A950 |
50m |
2:28.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
671 |
|
Perttu Ylä-Sahra |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1994 |
94A357 |
50m |
2:39.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
659 |
|
Ilmari Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A963 |
50m |
2:53.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
673 |
|
Jaakko Mikkonen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
1996 |
96B261 |
50m |
3:09.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
100m Perhosuinti Naiset 17 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
59.39 |
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
28.6.2009 |
|
|
SE |
58.68 |
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
29.3.2013 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
341 |
|
Anniina Kallio |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A207 |
50m |
1:03.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
540 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2005 |
05A066 |
50m |
1:03.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
164 |
|
Siri Auvinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A342 |
50m |
1:04.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
117 |
|
Karla Tiainen |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A246 |
50m |
1:04.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
483 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A214 |
50m |
1:04.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
615 |
|
Vilja Grundström |
Vanders |
2003 |
03B185 |
50m |
1:06.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
407 |
|
Siiri Konkka |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2004 |
04A103 |
50m |
1:06.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
99 |
|
Annukka Pihkamäki |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A161 |
50m |
1:06.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
443 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2005 |
05A070 |
50m |
1:07.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
332 |
|
Emmi Kaunisto |
Porin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A031 |
50m |
1:07.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
434 |
|
Julia Koivisto |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A092 |
50m |
1:07.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
116 |
|
Agneta Kallas |
Simmis Wanda |
2002 |
02A988 |
50m |
1:07.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
564 |
|
Emma Von Dickoff |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A117 |
50m |
1:08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
536 |
|
Olga Koskinen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2002 |
02A165 |
50m |
1:08.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
436 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A204 |
50m |
1:08.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
3 |
|
Saga Jatkola |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2004 |
04A532 |
50m |
1:08.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
278 |
|
Siiri Jämsä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02B117 |
50m |
1:08.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
453 |
|
Elisa Vakkuri |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A029 |
50m |
1:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
458 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A051 |
50m |
1:08.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
38 |
|
Siiri Reiniluoto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A203 |
50m |
1:09.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
165 |
|
Charlotte Ingberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A370 |
50m |
1:09.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
518 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A807 |
50m |
1:09.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
46 |
|
Greta Beszteri |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A257 |
50m |
1:09.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
89 |
|
Vera Vartiainen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
02A772 |
50m |
1:09.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
312 |
|
Emma Haglund |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A493 |
50m |
1:09.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
614 |
|
Essi Ahvenainen |
Vanders |
2005 |
05A073 |
50m |
1:09.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
177 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A305 |
50m |
1:09.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
541 |
|
Sofia Ellonen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A435 |
50m |
1:09.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
43 |
|
Wilma Långström |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A170 |
50m |
1:09.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
582 |
|
Ronja Myllykallio |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A501 |
50m |
1:10.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
432 |
|
Moona Korpikoski |
Nokian Pyry |
2005 |
05A140 |
50m |
1:10.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
170 |
|
Saga Kovanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A113 |
50m |
1:10.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
160 |
|
Julia Peltola |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A091 |
50m |
1:10.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
166 |
|
Iina Von Schrowe |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A146 |
50m |
1:10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
489 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
1:10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
100m Perhosuinti Naiset All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
59.39 |
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
28.6.2009 |
|
|
SE |
58.68 |
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
29.3.2013 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
633 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1994 |
94A395 |
50m |
1:00.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
123 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
Cetus Espoo |
1996 |
96A027 |
50m |
1:01.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
551 |
|
Nea Norismaa |
Uinti Tampere |
1995 |
95A534 |
50m |
1:01.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
522 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
1995 |
95A962 |
50m |
1:01.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
134 |
|
Tanja Ruohoniemi |
Cetus Espoo |
1995 |
95A598 |
50m |
1:02.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
91 |
|
Nea-amanda Heinola |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2000 |
00A310 |
50m |
1:02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
337 |
|
Laura Mäki |
Raision Urheilijat |
1997 |
97A073 |
50m |
1:02.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
341 |
|
Anniina Kallio |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A207 |
50m |
1:03.26 |
|
|
9 |
127 |
|
Sohvi Nenonen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:03.28 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A092 |
|
10 |
33 |
|
Kiira Mauranen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:03.40 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99B133 |
|
11 |
540 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
50m |
1:03.66 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A066 |
|
12 |
30 |
|
Vilma Oura |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:03.81 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A310 |
|
13 |
140 |
|
Aino Otava |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:03.89 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A484 |
|
14 |
164 |
|
Siri Auvinen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:04.15 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A342 |
|
15 |
556 |
|
Mila Manner |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:04.24 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A167 |
|
16 |
635 |
|
Selma Soininen |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
50m |
1:04.55 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A279 |
|
17 |
368 |
|
Annika Karinkanta |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:04.65 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A300 |
|
18 |
117 |
|
Karla Tiainen |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
1:04.67 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A246 |
|
19 |
333 |
|
Anniina Murto |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:04.87 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A677 |
|
20 |
625 |
|
Claudia Åvist |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
50m |
1:04.95 |
|
|
|
1997 |
97A007 |
|
21 |
483 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:04.98 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A214 |
|
22 |
139 |
|
Lyydia Kalenius |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:05.15 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A252 |
|
23 |
361 |
|
Amanda Suihkonen |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:05.18 |
|
|
|
1995 |
95A544 |
|
24 |
267 |
|
Jenni Lampi |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
1:05.24 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A178 |
|
25 |
238 |
|
Raakel Bärlund |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:05.26 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A081 |
|
26 |
353 |
|
Ella-noora Haanpää |
Rauman Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:05.28 |
|
|
|
1998 |
98A028 |
|
27 |
603 |
|
Nina Haltia |
Vanders |
|
|
50m |
1:05.40 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A009 |
|
28 |
12 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:05.63 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A012 |
|
29 |
512 |
|
Sini Niemi |
Tornion Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:05.92 |
|
|
|
1993 |
93A901 |
|
30 |
550 |
|
Heini Hammar |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:06.17 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A148 |
|
31 |
105 |
|
Olivia Hellsten |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
1:06.42 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A064 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
322 |
|
Sanni Kilponen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:06.54 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A145 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
615 |
|
Vilja Grundström |
Vanders |
|
|
50m |
1:06.54 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03B185 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
407 |
|
Siiri Konkka |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
1:06.56 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A103 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
42 |
|
Janna Appelberg |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A954 |
50m |
1:06.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
326 |
|
Janina Ollikainen |
Porin Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A030 |
50m |
1:06.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
99 |
|
Annukka Pihkamäki |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A161 |
50m |
1:06.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
405 |
|
Minka Halava |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2001 |
01A844 |
50m |
1:06.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
234 |
|
Miia Hurskainen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
1992 |
92A228 |
50m |
1:07.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
569 |
|
Armi Auvinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A811 |
50m |
1:07.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
323 |
|
Nea Reunanen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A298 |
50m |
1:07.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
443 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2005 |
05A070 |
50m |
1:07.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
332 |
|
Emmi Kaunisto |
Porin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A031 |
50m |
1:07.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
434 |
|
Julia Koivisto |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A092 |
50m |
1:07.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
116 |
|
Agneta Kallas |
Simmis Wanda |
2002 |
02A988 |
50m |
1:07.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
25 |
|
Isabel Hagelin |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A083 |
50m |
1:07.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
564 |
|
Emma Von Dickoff |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A117 |
50m |
1:08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
536 |
|
Olga Koskinen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2002 |
02A165 |
50m |
1:08.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
436 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A204 |
50m |
1:08.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
3 |
|
Saga Jatkola |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2004 |
04A532 |
50m |
1:08.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
278 |
|
Siiri Jämsä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02B117 |
50m |
1:08.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
453 |
|
Elisa Vakkuri |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A029 |
50m |
1:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
458 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A051 |
50m |
1:08.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
38 |
|
Siiri Reiniluoto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A203 |
50m |
1:09.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
165 |
|
Charlotte Ingberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A370 |
50m |
1:09.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
518 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A807 |
50m |
1:09.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
46 |
|
Greta Beszteri |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A257 |
50m |
1:09.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
89 |
|
Vera Vartiainen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
02A772 |
50m |
1:09.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
312 |
|
Emma Haglund |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A493 |
50m |
1:09.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
614 |
|
Essi Ahvenainen |
Vanders |
2005 |
05A073 |
50m |
1:09.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
177 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A305 |
50m |
1:09.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
541 |
|
Sofia Ellonen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A435 |
50m |
1:09.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
43 |
|
Wilma Långström |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A170 |
50m |
1:09.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
582 |
|
Ronja Myllykallio |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A501 |
50m |
1:10.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
432 |
|
Moona Korpikoski |
Nokian Pyry |
2005 |
05A140 |
50m |
1:10.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
170 |
|
Saga Kovanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A113 |
50m |
1:10.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
160 |
|
Julia Peltola |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A091 |
50m |
1:10.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
166 |
|
Iina Von Schrowe |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A146 |
50m |
1:10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
489 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
1:10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
100m Perhosuinti Naiset S1-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
654 |
|
Jessika Markkanen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1999 |
99A400 |
50m |
1:16.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
100m Selkäuinti Miehet 18 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
56.64 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Oulu |
|
28.6.1992 |
|
|
SE |
55.83 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Oulu |
|
16.5.1995 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
142 |
|
Roni Kallström |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A092 |
50m |
56.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
676 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2002 |
02A150 |
50m |
57.39 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
225 |
|
Akseli Kontiainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A455 |
50m |
58.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
340 |
|
Aku Kaila |
Raision Urheilijat |
2003 |
03A054 |
50m |
59.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
28 |
|
Veeti Haikonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A104 |
50m |
59.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
39 |
|
Rasmus Söderholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A442 |
50m |
1:00.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
34 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A127 |
50m |
1:00.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
175 |
|
Isak Gramén |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01B058 |
50m |
1:00.94 |
|
|
9 |
376 |
|
Elias Laine |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:01.48 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A521 |
|
10 |
538 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
50m |
1:02.05 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A382 |
|
11 |
623 |
|
Benjamin Kangas |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
50m |
1:02.47 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A659 |
|
12 |
151 |
|
Teemu Annala |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:02.92 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A514 |
|
13 |
236 |
|
Perttu Somero |
Lahden Kaleva |
|
|
50m |
1:03.41 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A317 |
|
14 |
563 |
|
Akseli Hakala |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:03.52 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A023 |
|
15 |
271 |
|
Jiri Järvinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
1:03.55 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A304 |
|
16 |
233 |
|
Risto Martikainen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:03.61 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A605 |
|
17 |
242 |
|
Jere Ruuhonen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:03.64 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A461 |
|
18 |
445 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
50m |
1:03.66 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A791 |
|
19 |
313 |
|
Simon Ravals |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
1:03.73 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
240 |
|
Jasu Ovaskainen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A038 |
50m |
1:03.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
580 |
|
Eemeli Leinonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A681 |
50m |
1:04.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
82 |
|
Onni Äijälä |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A344 |
50m |
1:04.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
150 |
|
Otto Sormunen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A168 |
50m |
1:04.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
495 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02B307 |
50m |
1:04.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
307 |
|
Teemu Oksakari |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A161 |
50m |
1:04.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
454 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A125 |
50m |
1:04.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
370 |
|
Pirkka Perkola |
TaTu Tampere |
2001 |
01A240 |
50m |
1:04.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
215 |
|
Lauri Tolvanen |
Haminan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A686 |
50m |
1:04.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
570 |
|
Wäinö Koskinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A267 |
50m |
1:04.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
94 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03B233 |
50m |
1:04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
290 |
|
Hugo Mattola |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A074 |
50m |
1:04.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
311 |
|
Filip Jåfs |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04A211 |
50m |
1:04.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
100m Selkäuinti Miehet All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
56.64 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Oulu |
|
28.6.1992 |
|
|
SE |
55.83 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Oulu |
|
16.5.1995 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
142 |
|
Roni Kallström |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A092 |
50m |
56.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
19 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A065 |
50m |
56.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
466 |
|
Miro Vasko |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1993 |
93A337 |
50m |
56.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
96 |
|
Niko Mäkelä |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
1998 |
98A679 |
50m |
57.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
359 |
|
Petja Yritys |
TaTu Tampere |
1993 |
93A330 |
50m |
57.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
676 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2002 |
02A150 |
50m |
57.39 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
474 |
|
Topias Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A602 |
50m |
57.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
392 |
|
Emil Hanski |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
1999 |
99A145 |
50m |
58.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
146 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A732 |
50m |
58.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
225 |
|
Akseli Kontiainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A455 |
50m |
58.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
362 |
|
Roope Kastarinen |
TaTu Tampere |
1994 |
94A478 |
50m |
58.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
340 |
|
Aku Kaila |
Raision Urheilijat |
2003 |
03A054 |
50m |
59.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
28 |
|
Veeti Haikonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A104 |
50m |
59.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
124 |
|
Jari Schwarte |
Cetus Espoo |
1990 |
90A017 |
50m |
59.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
144 |
|
Anton Nuottajärvi |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00A294 |
50m |
1:00.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
39 |
|
Rasmus Söderholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A442 |
50m |
1:00.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
34 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A127 |
50m |
1:00.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
175 |
|
Isak Gramén |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01B058 |
50m |
1:00.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
376 |
|
Elias Laine |
TaTu Tampere |
2002 |
02A521 |
50m |
1:01.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
558 |
|
Joona Korhonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A464 |
50m |
1:01.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
538 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2003 |
03A382 |
50m |
1:02.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
623 |
|
Benjamin Kangas |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2002 |
02A659 |
50m |
1:02.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
151 |
|
Teemu Annala |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A514 |
50m |
1:02.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
236 |
|
Perttu Somero |
Lahden Kaleva |
2001 |
01A317 |
50m |
1:03.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
563 |
|
Akseli Hakala |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A023 |
50m |
1:03.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
271 |
|
Jiri Järvinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2001 |
01A304 |
50m |
1:03.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
233 |
|
Risto Martikainen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A605 |
50m |
1:03.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
242 |
|
Jere Ruuhonen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A461 |
50m |
1:03.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
445 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2004 |
04A791 |
50m |
1:03.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
313 |
|
Simon Ravals |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A528 |
50m |
1:03.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
240 |
|
Jasu Ovaskainen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A038 |
50m |
1:03.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
580 |
|
Eemeli Leinonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A681 |
50m |
1:04.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
82 |
|
Onni Äijälä |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A344 |
50m |
1:04.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
150 |
|
Otto Sormunen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A168 |
50m |
1:04.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
495 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02B307 |
50m |
1:04.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
307 |
|
Teemu Oksakari |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A161 |
50m |
1:04.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
454 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A125 |
50m |
1:04.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
370 |
|
Pirkka Perkola |
TaTu Tampere |
2001 |
01A240 |
50m |
1:04.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
215 |
|
Lauri Tolvanen |
Haminan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A686 |
50m |
1:04.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
570 |
|
Wäinö Koskinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A267 |
50m |
1:04.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
94 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03B233 |
50m |
1:04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
290 |
|
Hugo Mattola |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A074 |
50m |
1:04.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
311 |
|
Filip Jåfs |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04A211 |
50m |
1:04.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
100m Selkäuinti Miehet S1-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
668 |
|
Antti Latikka |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
1990 |
90A007 |
50m |
1:01.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
659 |
|
Ilmari Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A963 |
50m |
1:44.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
673 |
|
Jaakko Mikkonen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
1996 |
96B261 |
50m |
1:49.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
655 |
|
William Söderling |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1999 |
99B007 |
50m |
1:55.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
200m Selkäuinti Naiset 17 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:12.87 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
HSS |
FIN |
Netanya, ISR |
|
29.6.2017 |
|
|
SE |
2:12.87 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
HSS |
FIN |
Netanya, ISR |
|
29.6.2017 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
653 |
|
Emilie Pärnänen |
Aboa Watersports |
2002 |
02A541 |
50m |
2:21.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
306 |
|
Petra Kivi |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A153 |
50m |
2:22.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
481 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A064 |
50m |
2:22.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
486 |
|
Martta Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A230 |
50m |
2:23.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
93 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2005 |
05A009 |
50m |
2:24.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
149 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A144 |
50m |
2:24.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
41 |
|
Lotta Pälsi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A147 |
50m |
2:25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
344 |
|
Sylvia Kuusisto |
Raision Urheilijat |
2003 |
03A137 |
50m |
2:25.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
403 |
|
Oona Laakso |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A301 |
50m |
2:26.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
406 |
|
Iris Hanski |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A234 |
50m |
2:26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
177 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A305 |
50m |
2:26.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
436 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A204 |
50m |
2:27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
493 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A793 |
50m |
2:27.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
293 |
|
Liina Salin |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A762 |
50m |
2:27.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
477 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A103 |
50m |
2:28.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
494 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B036 |
50m |
2:28.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
246 |
|
Minttu Paalanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A274 |
50m |
2:28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
310 |
|
Ella Hulkki |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04A200 |
50m |
2:28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
418 |
|
Kukka Kangas |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
2:29.29 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A254 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
171 |
|
Kira Lindroos |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A028 |
50m |
2:29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
296 |
|
Wilma Lakanen |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A711 |
50m |
2:30.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
645 |
|
Saana Yritys |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2003 |
03A035 |
50m |
2:30.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
183 |
|
Laura Kousa |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A332 |
50m |
2:30.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
540 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2005 |
05A066 |
50m |
2:30.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
165 |
|
Charlotte Ingberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A370 |
50m |
2:30.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
416 |
|
Fiona Laakso |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2005 |
05A262 |
50m |
2:31.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
458 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A051 |
50m |
2:31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
409 |
|
Kerttu Nurmi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A462 |
50m |
2:31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
395 |
|
Peppi Pinomäki |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A049 |
50m |
2:31.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
40 |
|
Lotta Lehtoila |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A247 |
50m |
2:32.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
200m Selkäuinti Naiset All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:12.87 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
HSS |
FIN |
Netanya, ISR |
|
29.6.2017 |
|
|
SE |
2:12.87 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
HSS |
FIN |
Netanya, ISR |
|
29.6.2017 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
128 |
|
Liv Baker |
Cetus Espoo |
1998 |
98A216 |
Yard SC |
2:06.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
15 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1996 |
96A597 |
50m |
2:12.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
20 |
|
Sanni Alamattila |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1999 |
99A230 |
50m |
2:18.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
479 |
|
Iida-maria Laine |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A626 |
50m |
2:19.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
653 |
|
Emilie Pärnänen |
Aboa Watersports |
2002 |
02A541 |
50m |
2:21.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
306 |
|
Petra Kivi |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A153 |
50m |
2:22.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
481 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A064 |
50m |
2:22.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
157 |
|
Ida Slöör |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A578 |
50m |
2:22.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
486 |
|
Martta Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A230 |
50m |
2:23.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
93 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2005 |
05A009 |
50m |
2:24.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
149 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A144 |
50m |
2:24.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
261 |
|
Emma Nieminen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1996 |
96A009 |
50m |
2:25.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
41 |
|
Lotta Pälsi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A147 |
50m |
2:25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
344 |
|
Sylvia Kuusisto |
Raision Urheilijat |
2003 |
03A137 |
50m |
2:25.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
403 |
|
Oona Laakso |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A301 |
50m |
2:26.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
406 |
|
Iris Hanski |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A234 |
50m |
2:26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
177 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
2:26.74 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A305 |
|
18 |
436 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
50m |
2:27.13 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A204 |
|
19 |
493 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
2:27.52 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A793 |
|
20 |
369 |
|
Noora Kukkonen |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
50m |
2:27.82 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A764 |
|
21 |
293 |
|
Liina Salin |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
2:27.86 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A762 |
|
22 |
477 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
2:28.55 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A103 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
494 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
2:28.57 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06B036 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
246 |
|
Minttu Paalanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
2:28.73 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A274 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
310 |
|
Ella Hulkki |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
2:28.77 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
418 |
|
Kukka Kangas |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2005 |
05A254 |
50m |
2:29.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
113 |
|
Ella Hörkkö |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01B185 |
50m |
2:29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
171 |
|
Kira Lindroos |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A028 |
50m |
2:29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
296 |
|
Wilma Lakanen |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A711 |
50m |
2:30.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
645 |
|
Saana Yritys |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2003 |
03A035 |
50m |
2:30.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
183 |
|
Laura Kousa |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A332 |
50m |
2:30.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
540 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2005 |
05A066 |
50m |
2:30.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
165 |
|
Charlotte Ingberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A370 |
50m |
2:30.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
416 |
|
Fiona Laakso |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2005 |
05A262 |
50m |
2:31.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
458 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A051 |
50m |
2:31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
409 |
|
Kerttu Nurmi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A462 |
50m |
2:31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
395 |
|
Peppi Pinomäki |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A049 |
50m |
2:31.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
40 |
|
Lotta Lehtoila |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A247 |
50m |
2:32.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
400m Sekauinti Miehet 18 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
4:22.77 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Oulu |
|
25.4.1992 |
|
|
SE |
4:13.29 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Rooma |
|
6.9.1994 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
45 |
|
Aleksi Koprinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A416 |
50m |
4:38.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
472 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A039 |
50m |
4:44.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
478 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A402 |
50m |
4:45.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
231 |
|
Ossi Kleimola |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2001 |
01A663 |
50m |
4:47.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
608 |
|
Kasper Envalds |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A496 |
50m |
4:47.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
302 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01A078 |
50m |
4:48.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
377 |
|
Efim Romanov |
TaTu Tampere |
2002 |
02B256 |
50m |
4:48.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
239 |
|
Atte Pennanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A161 |
50m |
4:50.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
253 |
|
Niko Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A039 |
50m |
4:50.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
155 |
|
Eerikki Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A548 |
50m |
4:52.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
485 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A223 |
50m |
4:55.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
473 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A075 |
50m |
4:56.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
304 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A224 |
50m |
4:56.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
31 |
|
Eemeli Raninen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A495 |
50m |
5:00.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
476 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A020 |
50m |
5:00.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
55 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04B010 |
50m |
5:01.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
454 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A125 |
50m |
5:02.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
400m Sekauinti Miehet All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
4:22.77 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Oulu |
|
25.4.1992 |
|
|
SE |
4:13.29 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Rooma |
|
6.9.1994 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
604 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
Vanders |
1995 |
95A553 |
50m |
4:26.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
675 |
|
Joonas Koski |
Heinolan Isku |
1998 |
98B328 |
50m |
4:32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
45 |
|
Aleksi Koprinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A416 |
50m |
4:38.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
265 |
|
Teemu Vuorela |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1994 |
94A789 |
50m |
4:39.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
472 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A039 |
50m |
4:44.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
478 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A402 |
50m |
4:45.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
231 |
|
Ossi Kleimola |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2001 |
01A663 |
50m |
4:47.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
608 |
|
Kasper Envalds |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A496 |
50m |
4:47.21 |
|
|
9 |
302 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
4:48.28 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A078 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
377 |
|
Efim Romanov |
TaTu Tampere |
2002 |
02B256 |
50m |
4:48.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
239 |
|
Atte Pennanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A161 |
50m |
4:50.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
253 |
|
Niko Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A039 |
50m |
4:50.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
155 |
|
Eerikki Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A548 |
50m |
4:52.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
485 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A223 |
50m |
4:55.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
473 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A075 |
50m |
4:56.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
304 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A224 |
50m |
4:56.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
31 |
|
Eemeli Raninen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A495 |
50m |
5:00.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
476 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A020 |
50m |
5:00.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
55 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04B010 |
50m |
5:01.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
454 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A125 |
50m |
5:02.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
50m Vapaauinti Naiset 17 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
25.64 |
|
Nea-Amanda Heinola |
2000 |
NumKis |
FIN |
|
|
9.7.2016 |
|
|
SE |
24.90 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1984 |
Plaani |
FIN |
Stockholm |
|
7.4.2018 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
398 |
|
Sini Silvennoinen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A080 |
50m |
26.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
341 |
|
Anniina Kallio |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A207 |
50m |
26.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
269 |
|
Mia Pentti |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A018 |
50m |
26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
640 |
|
Jenni Moisio |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2002 |
02A607 |
50m |
26.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
347 |
|
Olivia Weuro |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A822 |
50m |
27.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
332 |
|
Emmi Kaunisto |
Porin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A031 |
50m |
27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
571 |
|
Kanerva Kinnunen |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A027 |
50m |
27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
181 |
|
Dina Sadojevic Jelacik |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A482 |
50m |
27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
232 |
|
Jenna Pulkkinen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2004 |
04A155 |
50m |
27.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
348 |
|
Irene Mäkilä |
Raision Urheilijat |
2004 |
04A289 |
50m |
27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
174 |
|
Laura Kellberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A441 |
50m |
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
216 |
|
Kiia Kärkkäinen |
Heinolan Isku |
2003 |
03A235 |
50m |
27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
56 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04B162 |
50m |
27.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
344 |
|
Sylvia Kuusisto |
Raision Urheilijat |
2003 |
03A137 |
50m |
27.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
489 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
403 |
|
Oona Laakso |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A301 |
50m |
27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
272 |
|
Viivi Merisalo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A419 |
50m |
27.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
515 |
|
Helmi Jouhten |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2004 |
04A360 |
50m |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
408 |
|
Daniela Degenhardt |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A442 |
50m |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
461 |
|
Enni-sofia Perätalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A378 |
50m |
28.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
89 |
|
Vera Vartiainen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
02A772 |
50m |
28.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
513 |
|
Senni Jouhten |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2002 |
02A428 |
50m |
28.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
78 |
|
Sonja Lehtinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2003 |
03A385 |
50m |
28.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
248 |
|
Sohvi Kallinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A222 |
50m |
28.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
525 |
|
Sole Piirainen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2002 |
02A509 |
50m |
28.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
579 |
|
Siiri Arjanmaa |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A173 |
50m |
28.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
541 |
|
Sofia Ellonen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A435 |
50m |
28.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
477 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A103 |
50m |
28.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
432 |
|
Moona Korpikoski |
Nokian Pyry |
2005 |
05A140 |
50m |
28.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
185 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A401 |
50m |
28.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
585 |
|
Frida Ekman |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A550 |
50m |
28.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
118 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A587 |
50m |
28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
531 |
|
Venla Suihkonen |
Octopus Lohja |
2002 |
02A026 |
50m |
28.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
179 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A146 |
50m |
28.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
411 |
|
Aino Rantala |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2004 |
04A204 |
50m |
28.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
540 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2005 |
05A066 |
50m |
28.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
354 |
|
Emmi Heine |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A604 |
50m |
28.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
524 |
|
Jemilia Haapakoski |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2002 |
02A236 |
50m |
28.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
117 |
|
Karla Tiainen |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A246 |
50m |
28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
406 |
|
Iris Hanski |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A234 |
50m |
28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
645 |
|
Saana Yritys |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2003 |
03A035 |
50m |
28.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
493 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A793 |
50m |
28.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
395 |
|
Peppi Pinomäki |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A049 |
50m |
28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
148 |
|
Jonna Vasara |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A118 |
50m |
28.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
518 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A807 |
50m |
28.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
615 |
|
Vilja Grundström |
Vanders |
2003 |
03B185 |
50m |
28.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
259 |
|
Kaisa Himanen |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A163 |
50m |
28.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
539 |
|
Santra Nieminen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A208 |
50m |
28.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
535 |
|
Emilia Niemi |
Octopus Lohja |
2005 |
05A368 |
50m |
28.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
312 |
|
Emma Haglund |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A493 |
50m |
28.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
624 |
|
Salma Mäntynen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A445 |
50m |
28.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
537 |
|
Meeri Yli-Äyhö |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A166 |
50m |
28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
622 |
|
Nessa Järvinen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2004 |
04A159 |
50m |
28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
90 |
|
Helmi Lehtonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2004 |
04A335 |
50m |
28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
492 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A240 |
50m |
28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
436 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A204 |
50m |
28.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
112 |
|
Elina Ryynänen |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A067 |
50m |
28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
294 |
|
Teea Jestoi |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A173 |
50m |
28.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
460 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A196 |
50m |
28.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
443 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2005 |
05A070 |
50m |
28.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
101 |
|
Maija Hinkkala |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A091 |
50m |
28.87 |
|
|
62 |
536 |
|
Olga Koskinen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
50m |
28.88 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A165 |
|
63 |
79 |
|
Emma Hakala |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
28.90 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A330 |
|
64 |
166 |
|
Iina Von Schrowe |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
28.91 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A146 |
|
65 |
295 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
28.91 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A431 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
50m Vapaauinti Naiset All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
25.64 |
|
Nea-Amanda Heinola |
2000 |
NumKis |
FIN |
|
|
9.7.2016 |
|
|
SE |
24.90 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1984 |
Plaani |
FIN |
Stockholm |
|
7.4.2018 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
633 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1994 |
94A395 |
50m |
24.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
520 |
|
Tessa Nurminen |
Eura Swimming Team |
1994 |
94A428 |
50m |
25.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
91 |
|
Nea-amanda Heinola |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2000 |
00A310 |
50m |
25.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
237 |
|
Julia Bruneau |
Lahden Uimaseura |
1999 |
99A066 |
50m |
26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
123 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
Cetus Espoo |
1996 |
96A027 |
50m |
26.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
9 |
|
Kaisla Kollanus |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1993 |
93A027 |
50m |
26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
398 |
|
Sini Silvennoinen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A080 |
50m |
26.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
397 |
|
Ida Konkka |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2000 |
00A573 |
50m |
26.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
17 |
|
Laura Kurki |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1994 |
94A839 |
50m |
26.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
396 |
|
Iida Reini |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2000 |
00A567 |
50m |
26.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
468 |
|
Veera Kivirinta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1995 |
95A668 |
50m |
26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
471 |
|
Reetta Kanervo |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1999 |
99A565 |
50m |
26.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
143 |
|
Sini Koivu |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A482 |
50m |
26.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
551 |
|
Nea Norismaa |
Uinti Tampere |
1995 |
95A534 |
50m |
26.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
341 |
|
Anniina Kallio |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A207 |
50m |
26.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
269 |
|
Mia Pentti |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A018 |
50m |
26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
319 |
|
Suvi Pulkkinen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
1988 |
88A094 |
50m |
26.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
640 |
|
Jenni Moisio |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2002 |
02A607 |
50m |
26.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
635 |
|
Selma Soininen |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1999 |
99A279 |
50m |
26.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
218 |
|
Veera Venäläinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
1995 |
95A717 |
50m |
26.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
347 |
|
Olivia Weuro |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A822 |
50m |
27.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
632 |
|
Sonja Pentti |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1999 |
99A133 |
50m |
27.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
154 |
|
Ronja Riihinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00A801 |
50m |
27.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
433 |
|
Erika Bergström |
Aurajoen Uinti |
1996 |
96A630 |
50m |
27.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
549 |
|
Hanna Hammar |
Uinti Tampere |
1998 |
98A182 |
50m |
27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
332 |
|
Emmi Kaunisto |
Porin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A031 |
50m |
27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
571 |
|
Kanerva Kinnunen |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A027 |
50m |
27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
181 |
|
Dina Sadojevic Jelacik |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A482 |
50m |
27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
631 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1997 |
97A118 |
50m |
27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
232 |
|
Jenna Pulkkinen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2004 |
04A155 |
50m |
27.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
245 |
|
Saana Liikonen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A705 |
50m |
27.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
603 |
|
Nina Haltia |
Vanders |
1999 |
99A009 |
50m |
27.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
561 |
|
Fanny Grönvall |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A574 |
50m |
27.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
348 |
|
Irene Mäkilä |
Raision Urheilijat |
2004 |
04A289 |
50m |
27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
367 |
|
Aino Puomila |
TaTu Tampere |
1992 |
92A782 |
50m |
27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
174 |
|
Laura Kellberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A441 |
50m |
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
361 |
|
Amanda Suihkonen |
TaTu Tampere |
1995 |
95A544 |
50m |
27.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
216 |
|
Kiia Kärkkäinen |
Heinolan Isku |
2003 |
03A235 |
50m |
27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
372 |
|
Ella Lammi |
TaTu Tampere |
1998 |
98A995 |
50m |
27.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
56 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04B162 |
50m |
27.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
344 |
|
Sylvia Kuusisto |
Raision Urheilijat |
2003 |
03A137 |
50m |
27.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
126 |
|
Emilia Eloranta |
Cetus Espoo |
1997 |
97A312 |
50m |
27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
489 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
403 |
|
Oona Laakso |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A301 |
50m |
27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
358 |
|
Emma-lotta Tynkkynen |
TaTu Tampere |
1999 |
99A073 |
50m |
27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
534 |
|
Mette Konttila |
Octopus Lohja |
2001 |
01B228 |
50m |
27.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
272 |
|
Viivi Merisalo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A419 |
50m |
27.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
141 |
|
Alissa Eloranta |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A486 |
50m |
27.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
405 |
|
Minka Halava |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2001 |
01A844 |
50m |
28.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
479 |
|
Iida-maria Laine |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A626 |
50m |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
515 |
|
Helmi Jouhten |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2004 |
04A360 |
50m |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
408 |
|
Daniela Degenhardt |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A442 |
50m |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
461 |
|
Enni-sofia Perätalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A378 |
50m |
28.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
89 |
|
Vera Vartiainen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
02A772 |
50m |
28.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
513 |
|
Senni Jouhten |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2002 |
02A428 |
50m |
28.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
78 |
|
Sonja Lehtinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2003 |
03A385 |
50m |
28.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
323 |
|
Nea Reunanen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A298 |
50m |
28.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
559 |
|
Aino Jussila |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A485 |
50m |
28.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
248 |
|
Sohvi Kallinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A222 |
50m |
28.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
525 |
|
Sole Piirainen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2002 |
02A509 |
50m |
28.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
579 |
|
Siiri Arjanmaa |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A173 |
50m |
28.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
267 |
|
Jenni Lampi |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2000 |
00A178 |
50m |
28.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
459 |
|
Riika Huttula |
Oulun Lohet |
2001 |
01A540 |
50m |
28.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
168 |
|
Sofia Lehtinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00B030 |
50m |
28.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
106 |
|
Pinja Peippo |
Simmis Wanda |
1999 |
99A544 |
50m |
28.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
342 |
|
Vilma Iisalo |
Raision Urheilijat |
2001 |
01A560 |
50m |
28.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
569 |
|
Armi Auvinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A811 |
50m |
28.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
626 |
|
Alina Katajisto |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
1998 |
98B083 |
50m |
28.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
541 |
|
Sofia Ellonen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A435 |
50m |
28.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
477 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A103 |
50m |
28.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
432 |
|
Moona Korpikoski |
Nokian Pyry |
2005 |
05A140 |
50m |
28.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
185 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A401 |
50m |
28.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
585 |
|
Frida Ekman |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A550 |
50m |
28.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
118 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A587 |
50m |
28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
531 |
|
Venla Suihkonen |
Octopus Lohja |
2002 |
02A026 |
50m |
28.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
179 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A146 |
50m |
28.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
411 |
|
Aino Rantala |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2004 |
04A204 |
50m |
28.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
540 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
50m |
28.45 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A066 |
|
79 |
354 |
|
Emmi Heine |
Rauman Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
28.45 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A604 |
|
80 |
524 |
|
Jemilia Haapakoski |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
50m |
28.47 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A236 |
|
81 |
117 |
|
Karla Tiainen |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
28.51 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A246 |
|
82 |
406 |
|
Iris Hanski |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
28.51 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A234 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
645 |
|
Saana Yritys |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2003 |
03A035 |
50m |
28.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
493 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A793 |
50m |
28.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
395 |
|
Peppi Pinomäki |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A049 |
50m |
28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
148 |
|
Jonna Vasara |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A118 |
50m |
28.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
518 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A807 |
50m |
28.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
615 |
|
Vilja Grundström |
Vanders |
2003 |
03B185 |
50m |
28.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
259 |
|
Kaisa Himanen |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A163 |
50m |
28.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
539 |
|
Santra Nieminen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A208 |
50m |
28.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
535 |
|
Emilia Niemi |
Octopus Lohja |
2005 |
05A368 |
50m |
28.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
312 |
|
Emma Haglund |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A493 |
50m |
28.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
624 |
|
Salma Mäntynen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A445 |
50m |
28.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
537 |
|
Meeri Yli-Äyhö |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A166 |
50m |
28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
622 |
|
Nessa Järvinen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2004 |
04A159 |
50m |
28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
90 |
|
Helmi Lehtonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2004 |
04A335 |
50m |
28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
492 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A240 |
50m |
28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
436 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A204 |
50m |
28.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
112 |
|
Elina Ryynänen |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A067 |
50m |
28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
294 |
|
Teea Jestoi |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A173 |
50m |
28.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
460 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A196 |
50m |
28.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
443 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2005 |
05A070 |
50m |
28.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
101 |
|
Maija Hinkkala |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A091 |
50m |
28.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
536 |
|
Olga Koskinen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2002 |
02A165 |
50m |
28.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
79 |
|
Emma Hakala |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2004 |
04A330 |
50m |
28.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
166 |
|
Iina Von Schrowe |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A146 |
50m |
28.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
295 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A431 |
50m |
28.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
50m Vapaauinti Naiset S1-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
654 |
|
Jessika Markkanen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1999 |
99A400 |
50m |
30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
670 |
|
Meri-maari Mäkinen |
Vanders |
1992 |
92A142 |
50m |
39.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
666 |
|
Jenny Kukkonen |
Oulun Lohet |
1994 |
94A208 |
50m |
46.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
664 |
|
Maria Zalit |
Vaajakosken Uimaseura |
1981 |
81A105 |
50m |
48.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
50m Perhosuinti Miehet 18 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
24.30 |
|
Sergey Kuznetsov |
1998 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
4.7.2018 |
|
|
SE |
23.50 |
|
Jere Hård |
1978 |
SWIM |
FIN |
Berliini |
|
30.7.2002 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
607 |
|
Erik Nurmi |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A470 |
50m |
25.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
221 |
|
Veeti Ruohtula |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A193 |
50m |
25.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
437 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A249 |
50m |
25.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
34 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A127 |
50m |
26.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
274 |
|
Alexander Kislitsyn |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2001 |
01A981 |
50m |
26.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
445 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2004 |
04A791 |
50m |
26.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
159 |
|
Eemil Kylmä |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A631 |
50m |
26.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
175 |
|
Isak Gramén |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01B058 |
50m |
26.69 |
|
|
9 |
173 |
|
Oscar Skjäl |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
26.75 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A684 |
|
10 |
612 |
|
Danil Seksenov |
Vanders |
|
|
50m |
26.90 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A126 |
|
11 |
98 |
|
Elias Saarinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
26.92 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A084 |
|
12 |
313 |
|
Simon Ravals |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
26.95 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
565 |
|
Tatu Hörkkö |
Uinti Tampere |
2001 |
01A394 |
50m |
27.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
308 |
|
Alex Lydman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A218 |
50m |
27.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
580 |
|
Eemeli Leinonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A681 |
50m |
27.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
163 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A099 |
50m |
27.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
94 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03B233 |
50m |
27.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
519 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02B141 |
50m |
27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
576 |
|
Visa Kotiniitty |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A284 |
50m |
27.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
235 |
|
Ohto Pihlajamäki |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A675 |
50m |
27.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
420 |
|
Arttu Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A892 |
50m |
27.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
570 |
|
Wäinö Koskinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A267 |
50m |
27.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
404 |
|
Santeri Herpola |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A188 |
50m |
27.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
150 |
|
Otto Sormunen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
27.43 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A168 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
242 |
|
Jere Ruuhonen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
27.46 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A461 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
320 |
|
Timi Torkkel |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
27.47 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A015 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
85 |
|
Joonas Maaranen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
27.49 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A835 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
155 |
|
Eerikki Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
27.50 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A548 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
334 |
|
Lauri-luukas Jäntti |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
27.54 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A816 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
376 |
|
Elias Laine |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
50m |
27.58 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A521 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
88 |
|
Onni-kalle Luomala |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
|
|
50m |
27.61 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A758 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
4 |
|
Kasper Nyman |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
27.61 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01B329 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
370 |
|
Pirkka Perkola |
TaTu Tampere |
2001 |
01A240 |
50m |
27.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
623 |
|
Benjamin Kangas |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2002 |
02A659 |
50m |
27.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
188 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02B263 |
50m |
27.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
158 |
|
Leo Mikkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A233 |
50m |
27.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
145 |
|
Joel Knaapi |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A132 |
50m |
27.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
271 |
|
Jiri Järvinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2001 |
01A304 |
50m |
27.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
2 |
|
Kalle Hyttinen |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2001 |
01B140 |
50m |
27.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
356 |
|
Sakari Korri |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A293 |
50m |
27.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
532 |
|
Aleksi Seger |
Octopus Lohja |
2001 |
01A401 |
50m |
27.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
414 |
|
Aapo Kinnunen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2004 |
04A250 |
50m |
27.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
538 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2003 |
03A382 |
50m |
27.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
82 |
|
Onni Äijälä |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A344 |
50m |
27.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
470 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A112 |
50m |
27.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
115 |
|
Ruslan Samrin |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01B198 |
50m |
27.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
291 |
|
Jesse Anttila |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A383 |
50m |
28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
270 |
|
Veeti Veijonen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2001 |
01A297 |
50m |
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
50m Perhosuinti Miehet All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
24.30 |
|
Sergey Kuznetsov |
1998 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
4.7.2018 |
|
|
SE |
23.50 |
|
Jere Hård |
1978 |
SWIM |
FIN |
Berliini |
|
30.7.2002 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
23 |
|
Riku Pöytäkivi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1993 |
93A973 |
50m |
23.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
96 |
|
Niko Mäkelä |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
1998 |
98A679 |
50m |
23.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
360 |
|
Anton Herrala |
TaTu Tampere |
1993 |
93A340 |
50m |
23.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
135 |
|
Ari-pekka Liukkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
1989 |
89A286 |
50m |
24.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
138 |
|
Sergey Kuznetsov |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00A199 |
50m |
24.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
553 |
|
Eemil Varho |
Uinti Tampere |
1997 |
97A537 |
50m |
24.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
469 |
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1992 |
92A595 |
50m |
25.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
394 |
|
Otto Rannikko |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
1999 |
99A384 |
50m |
25.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
552 |
|
Kalle Pyykkönen |
Uinti Tampere |
1996 |
96A549 |
50m |
25.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
607 |
|
Erik Nurmi |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A470 |
50m |
25.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
132 |
|
Tuomas Kiviluoma |
Cetus Espoo |
1993 |
93A444 |
50m |
25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
221 |
|
Veeti Ruohtula |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A193 |
50m |
25.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
109 |
|
Juho Seppälä |
Simmis Wanda |
1999 |
99B048 |
50m |
25.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
227 |
|
Marco Conati |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
1999 |
99B368 |
50m |
25.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
301 |
|
Juha Kollin |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
1993 |
93A900 |
50m |
25.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
437 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A249 |
50m |
25.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
104 |
|
Sami Pakarinen |
Simmis Wanda |
1992 |
92A332 |
50m |
25.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
328 |
|
Toni Knuutila |
Porin Uimaseura |
1993 |
93A712 |
50m |
25.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
362 |
|
Roope Kastarinen |
TaTu Tampere |
1994 |
94A478 |
50m |
25.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
80 |
|
Mikael Laakso |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
1997 |
97A008 |
50m |
26.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
357 |
|
Tatu Peltonen |
TaTu Tampere |
1989 |
89A035 |
50m |
26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
19 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A065 |
50m |
26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
554 |
|
Werneri Koskinen |
Uinti Tampere |
1998 |
98A828 |
50m |
26.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
136 |
|
Topias Vainio |
Cetus Espoo |
1997 |
97A690 |
50m |
26.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
399 |
|
Jaakko Kuusisto |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2000 |
00A638 |
50m |
26.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
467 |
|
Sami Aaltomaa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1992 |
92A300 |
50m |
26.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
34 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A127 |
50m |
26.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
391 |
|
Jani-markus Sula |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
1999 |
99A052 |
50m |
26.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
87 |
|
Martti Tervanen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
|
|
50m |
26.37 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A834 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
364 |
|
Juho Eerola |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
50m |
26.37 |
|
|
|
1995 |
95A753 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
546 |
|
Alexey Belfer |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
50m |
26.47 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A786 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
300 |
|
Nico Palotie |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
26.47 |
|
|
|
1992 |
92A391 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
10 |
|
Leevi Lehti |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A000 |
50m |
26.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
325 |
|
Matti Mattsson |
Porin Uimaseura |
1993 |
93A067 |
50m |
26.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
144 |
|
Anton Nuottajärvi |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00A294 |
50m |
26.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
217 |
|
Miika Tolvanen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
1996 |
96A432 |
50m |
26.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
222 |
|
Roope Ruohtula |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A565 |
50m |
26.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
274 |
|
Alexander Kislitsyn |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2001 |
01A981 |
50m |
26.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
445 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2004 |
04A791 |
50m |
26.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
159 |
|
Eemil Kylmä |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A631 |
50m |
26.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
175 |
|
Isak Gramén |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01B058 |
50m |
26.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
266 |
|
Elias Päivinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1997 |
97A805 |
50m |
26.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
636 |
|
Werner Heräjärvi |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1999 |
99A844 |
50m |
26.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
173 |
|
Oscar Skjäl |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A684 |
50m |
26.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
452 |
|
Riku Ylikärppä |
Kemin Uimaseura |
1998 |
98A041 |
50m |
26.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
644 |
|
Arttu Vänttinen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
1996 |
96A743 |
50m |
26.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
365 |
|
Matias Tyry |
TaTu Tampere |
1993 |
93A763 |
50m |
26.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
523 |
|
Jesse Laukkanen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
1996 |
96A788 |
50m |
26.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
602 |
|
Tommy Rundgren |
Speedo Masters Finland |
1968 |
68A016 |
50m |
26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
612 |
|
Danil Seksenov |
Vanders |
2004 |
04A126 |
50m |
26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
98 |
|
Elias Saarinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A084 |
50m |
26.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
457 |
|
Konsta Kallinen |
Oulun Lohet |
1999 |
99A049 |
50m |
26.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
313 |
|
Simon Ravals |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A528 |
50m |
26.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
558 |
|
Joona Korhonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A464 |
50m |
26.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
565 |
|
Tatu Hörkkö |
Uinti Tampere |
2001 |
01A394 |
50m |
27.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
308 |
|
Alex Lydman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A218 |
50m |
27.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
543 |
|
Henri Koski |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2000 |
00A803 |
50m |
27.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
451 |
|
Petri Lampela |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
1996 |
96A585 |
50m |
27.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
516 |
|
Topi Lukkarinen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2000 |
00A133 |
50m |
27.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
130 |
|
Valtteri Eloranta |
Cetus Espoo |
1992 |
92A273 |
50m |
27.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
580 |
|
Eemeli Leinonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A681 |
50m |
27.11 |
|
|
62 |
375 |
|
Jyri Lähde |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
50m |
27.11 |
|
|
|
1996 |
96B234 |
|
63 |
163 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
27.12 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A099 |
|
64 |
94 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
|
50m |
27.15 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03B233 |
|
65 |
263 |
|
Jyri Toitturi |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
27.16 |
|
|
|
1996 |
96A418 |
|
66 |
329 |
|
Leevi Luhtanen |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
27.19 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A137 |
|
67 |
519 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
50m |
27.19 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02B141 |
|
68 |
576 |
|
Visa Kotiniitty |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
27.20 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A284 |
|
69 |
235 |
|
Ohto Pihlajamäki |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
27.23 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A675 |
|
70 |
124 |
|
Jari Schwarte |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
27.23 |
|
|
|
1990 |
90A017 |
|
71 |
268 |
|
Leevi Suhonen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
27.24 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A419 |
|
72 |
634 |
|
Matias Yritys |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
50m |
27.26 |
|
|
|
1997 |
97A539 |
|
73 |
420 |
|
Arttu Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
27.29 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A892 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
570 |
|
Wäinö Koskinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A267 |
50m |
27.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
404 |
|
Santeri Herpola |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A188 |
50m |
27.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
150 |
|
Otto Sormunen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A168 |
50m |
27.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
242 |
|
Jere Ruuhonen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A461 |
50m |
27.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
320 |
|
Timi Torkkel |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A015 |
50m |
27.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
85 |
|
Joonas Maaranen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A835 |
50m |
27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
155 |
|
Eerikki Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A548 |
50m |
27.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
334 |
|
Lauri-luukas Jäntti |
Porin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A816 |
50m |
27.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
376 |
|
Elias Laine |
TaTu Tampere |
2002 |
02A521 |
50m |
27.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
88 |
|
Onni-kalle Luomala |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
02A758 |
50m |
27.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
4 |
|
Kasper Nyman |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2001 |
01B329 |
50m |
27.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
370 |
|
Pirkka Perkola |
TaTu Tampere |
2001 |
01A240 |
50m |
27.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
623 |
|
Benjamin Kangas |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2002 |
02A659 |
50m |
27.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
188 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02B263 |
50m |
27.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
158 |
|
Leo Mikkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A233 |
50m |
27.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
145 |
|
Joel Knaapi |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A132 |
50m |
27.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
271 |
|
Jiri Järvinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2001 |
01A304 |
50m |
27.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
2 |
|
Kalle Hyttinen |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2001 |
01B140 |
50m |
27.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
356 |
|
Sakari Korri |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A293 |
50m |
27.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
532 |
|
Aleksi Seger |
Octopus Lohja |
2001 |
01A401 |
50m |
27.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
414 |
|
Aapo Kinnunen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2004 |
04A250 |
50m |
27.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
538 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2003 |
03A382 |
50m |
27.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
82 |
|
Onni Äijälä |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A344 |
50m |
27.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
470 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A112 |
50m |
27.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
115 |
|
Ruslan Samrin |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01B198 |
50m |
27.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
291 |
|
Jesse Anttila |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A383 |
50m |
28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
270 |
|
Veeti Veijonen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2001 |
01A297 |
50m |
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
50m Perhosuinti Miehet S1-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
668 |
|
Antti Latikka |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
1990 |
90A007 |
50m |
28.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
660 |
|
Taneli Härkönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
1997 |
97A950 |
50m |
30.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
662 |
|
Aleksi Kaidesoja |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1997 |
97B259 |
50m |
35.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
671 |
|
Perttu Ylä-Sahra |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1994 |
94A357 |
50m |
37.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
657 |
|
Henrik Krogius |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1998 |
98B337 |
50m |
47.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
655 |
|
William Söderling |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1999 |
99B007 |
50m |
49.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
659 |
|
Ilmari Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A963 |
50m |
53.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
673 |
|
Jaakko Mikkonen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
1996 |
96B261 |
50m |
1:06.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
4x100m Sekauinti Tytöt 17 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
4:20.03 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1900 |
HSS |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
3.7.2015 |
|
|
SE |
4:10.90 |
|
Cetus |
1900 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Jyväskylä |
|
6.7.2013 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
426 |
|
ÅSK 1 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:24.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
498 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
|
50m |
4:24.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
349 |
|
Raision Urheilijat 1 |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:25.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
199 |
|
Cetus Espoo 1 |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:26.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
542 |
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:30.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
503 |
|
Oulun Uinti 2 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
|
50m |
4:31.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
447 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:34.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
200 |
|
Cetus Espoo 2 |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:36.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
619 |
|
Vanders |
Vanders |
2003 |
|
50m |
4:40.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
289 |
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:41.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
591 |
|
UiTa 1 |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:41.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
298 |
|
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:43.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
652 |
|
Uinti Hyvinkää |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:44.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
463 |
|
Oulun Lohet |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:45.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
4x100m Sekauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
4:20.03 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1900 |
HSS |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
3.7.2015 |
|
|
SE |
4:10.90 |
|
Cetus |
1900 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Jyväskylä |
|
6.7.2013 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
426 |
|
ÅSK 1 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:24.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
498 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
|
50m |
4:24.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
349 |
|
Raision Urheilijat 1 |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:25.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
199 |
|
Cetus Espoo 1 |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:26.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
542 |
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:30.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
503 |
|
Oulun Uinti 2 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
|
50m |
4:31.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
447 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:34.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
200 |
|
Cetus Espoo 2 |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:36.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
619 |
|
Vanders |
Vanders |
2003 |
|
50m |
4:40.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
289 |
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:41.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
591 |
|
UiTa 1 |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:41.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
298 |
|
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:43.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
652 |
|
Uinti Hyvinkää |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:44.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
463 |
|
Oulun Lohet |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:45.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
4x100m Vapaauinti Pojat 18 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
3:32.29 |
|
ÅSK |
1900 |
ÅSK |
FIN |
Tampere |
|
9.7.2017 |
|
|
SE |
3:24.49 |
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1900 |
SWIM |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
28.3.2016 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
618 |
|
Vanders |
Vanders |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:33.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
58 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
|
50m |
3:36.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
197 |
|
Cetus Espoo 1 |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:37.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
60 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 2 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:40.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
315 |
|
VUS-VSS |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:41.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
198 |
|
Cetus Espoo 2 |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:41.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
446 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:44.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
593 |
|
UiTa 1 |
Uinti Tampere |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:46.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
504 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:47.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
389 |
|
TaTU Tampere ry 1 |
TaTu Tampere |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:48.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
202 |
|
Cetus Espoo 3 |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:49.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
594 |
|
UiTa 2 |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
|
50m |
3:51.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
282 |
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:54.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
8 |
|
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:55.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
4x100m Vapaauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
3:32.29 |
|
ÅSK |
1900 |
ÅSK |
FIN |
Tampere |
|
9.7.2017 |
|
|
SE |
3:24.49 |
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1900 |
SWIM |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
28.3.2016 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
618 |
|
Vanders |
Vanders |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:33.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
58 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
|
50m |
3:36.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
197 |
|
Cetus Espoo 1 |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:37.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
60 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 2 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:40.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
315 |
|
VUS-VSS |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:41.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
198 |
|
Cetus Espoo 2 |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:41.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
446 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:44.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
593 |
|
UiTa 1 |
Uinti Tampere |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:46.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
504 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:47.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
389 |
|
TaTU Tampere ry 1 |
TaTu Tampere |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:48.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
202 |
|
Cetus Espoo 3 |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:49.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
594 |
|
UiTa 2 |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
|
50m |
3:51.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
282 |
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:54.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
8 |
|
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:55.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
1500m Vapaauinti Naiset 17 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
17:18.16 |
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
10.8.2007 |
|
|
SE |
16:52.77 |
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY |
FIN |
Seattle, USA |
|
14.8.2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
481 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A064 |
50m |
17:31.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
487 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A347 |
50m |
17:41.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
49 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A123 |
50m |
18:01.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
153 |
|
Anni Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A184 |
50m |
18:09.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
346 |
|
Aino-kaisa Paatos |
Raision Urheilijat |
2004 |
04A144 |
50m |
18:11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
489 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
18:11.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
179 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A146 |
50m |
18:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
53 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A151 |
50m |
18:23.36 |
|
|
9 |
306 |
|
Petra Kivi |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
18:42.47 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A153 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
118 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A587 |
50m |
18:52.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
579 |
|
Siiri Arjanmaa |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A173 |
50m |
18:56.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
248 |
|
Sohvi Kallinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A222 |
50m |
19:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
169 |
|
Pilvi Pietikäinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A550 |
50m |
19:05.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
255 |
|
Hilla Kuuva |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A513 |
50m |
19:06.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
331 |
|
Senni Mattila |
Porin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A003 |
50m |
19:11.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
257 |
|
Vilma Tikka |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A660 |
50m |
19:12.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
92 |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A037 |
50m |
19:13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
52 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A142 |
50m |
19:19.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
1500m Vapaauinti Naiset All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
17:18.16 |
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
10.8.2007 |
|
|
SE |
16:52.77 |
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY |
FIN |
Seattle, USA |
|
14.8.2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
140 |
|
Aino Otava |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A484 |
50m |
17:06.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
481 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A064 |
50m |
17:31.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
487 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A347 |
50m |
17:41.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
29 |
|
Helene Hirvonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A179 |
50m |
17:55.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
49 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A123 |
50m |
18:01.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
153 |
|
Anni Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A184 |
50m |
18:09.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
346 |
|
Aino-kaisa Paatos |
Raision Urheilijat |
2004 |
04A144 |
50m |
18:11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
489 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
18:11.43 |
|
|
9 |
179 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
18:16.49 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A146 |
|
10 |
18 |
|
Jenni Kukkonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
18:22.26 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A162 |
|
11 |
53 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
18:23.36 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A151 |
|
12 |
97 |
|
Mikaela Kulmala |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
18:38.51 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A110 |
|
13 |
306 |
|
Petra Kivi |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
18:42.47 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A153 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
118 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A587 |
50m |
18:52.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
579 |
|
Siiri Arjanmaa |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A173 |
50m |
18:56.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
248 |
|
Sohvi Kallinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A222 |
50m |
19:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
330 |
|
Heta Koivuluoma |
Porin Uimaseura |
1999 |
99A532 |
50m |
19:04.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
169 |
|
Pilvi Pietikäinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A550 |
50m |
19:05.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
255 |
|
Hilla Kuuva |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A513 |
50m |
19:06.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
331 |
|
Senni Mattila |
Porin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A003 |
50m |
19:11.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
257 |
|
Vilma Tikka |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A660 |
50m |
19:12.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
92 |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A037 |
50m |
19:13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
52 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A142 |
50m |
19:19.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
1500m Vapaauinti Naiset 17 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
17:18.16 |
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
10.8.2007 |
|
|
SE |
16:52.77 |
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY |
FIN |
Seattle, USA |
|
14.8.2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
481 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A064 |
50m |
17:31.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
487 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A347 |
50m |
17:41.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
49 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A123 |
50m |
18:01.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
153 |
|
Anni Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A184 |
50m |
18:09.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
346 |
|
Aino-kaisa Paatos |
Raision Urheilijat |
2004 |
04A144 |
50m |
18:11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
489 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
18:11.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
179 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A146 |
50m |
18:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
53 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A151 |
50m |
18:23.36 |
|
|
9 |
306 |
|
Petra Kivi |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
18:42.47 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A153 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
118 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A587 |
50m |
18:52.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
579 |
|
Siiri Arjanmaa |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A173 |
50m |
18:56.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
248 |
|
Sohvi Kallinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A222 |
50m |
19:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
169 |
|
Pilvi Pietikäinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A550 |
50m |
19:05.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
255 |
|
Hilla Kuuva |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A513 |
50m |
19:06.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
331 |
|
Senni Mattila |
Porin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A003 |
50m |
19:11.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
257 |
|
Vilma Tikka |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A660 |
50m |
19:12.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
92 |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A037 |
50m |
19:13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
52 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A142 |
50m |
19:19.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
1500m Vapaauinti Naiset All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
17:18.16 |
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
10.8.2007 |
|
|
SE |
16:52.77 |
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY |
FIN |
Seattle, USA |
|
14.8.2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
140 |
|
Aino Otava |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A484 |
50m |
17:06.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
481 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A064 |
50m |
17:31.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
487 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A347 |
50m |
17:41.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
29 |
|
Helene Hirvonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A179 |
50m |
17:55.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
49 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A123 |
50m |
18:01.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
153 |
|
Anni Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A184 |
50m |
18:09.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
346 |
|
Aino-kaisa Paatos |
Raision Urheilijat |
2004 |
04A144 |
50m |
18:11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
489 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
18:11.43 |
|
|
9 |
179 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
18:16.49 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A146 |
|
10 |
18 |
|
Jenni Kukkonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
18:22.26 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A162 |
|
11 |
53 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
18:23.36 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A151 |
|
12 |
97 |
|
Mikaela Kulmala |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
18:38.51 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A110 |
|
13 |
306 |
|
Petra Kivi |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
18:42.47 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A153 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
118 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A587 |
50m |
18:52.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
579 |
|
Siiri Arjanmaa |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A173 |
50m |
18:56.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
248 |
|
Sohvi Kallinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A222 |
50m |
19:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
330 |
|
Heta Koivuluoma |
Porin Uimaseura |
1999 |
99A532 |
50m |
19:04.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
169 |
|
Pilvi Pietikäinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A550 |
50m |
19:05.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
255 |
|
Hilla Kuuva |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A513 |
50m |
19:06.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
331 |
|
Senni Mattila |
Porin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A003 |
50m |
19:11.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
257 |
|
Vilma Tikka |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A660 |
50m |
19:12.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
92 |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A037 |
50m |
19:13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
52 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A142 |
50m |
19:19.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
4x100m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
3:32.29 |
|
ÅSK |
1900 |
ÅSK |
FIN |
Tampere |
|
9.7.2017 |
|
|
SE |
3:24.49 |
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1900 |
SWIM |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
28.3.2016 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
384 |
|
TaTU Tampere ry 1 |
TaTu Tampere |
1992 |
|
50m |
3:27.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
204 |
|
Cetus Espoo 1 |
Cetus Espoo |
1989 |
|
50m |
3:28.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
66 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1989 |
|
50m |
3:29.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
229 |
|
Joensuun Uimaseura |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
1996 |
|
50m |
3:33.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
600 |
|
UiTa 1 |
Uinti Tampere |
1996 |
|
50m |
3:35.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
205 |
|
Cetus Espoo 2 |
Cetus Espoo |
1987 |
|
50m |
3:36.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
67 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 2 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
3:36.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
385 |
|
TaTU Tampere ry 2 |
TaTu Tampere |
1989 |
|
50m |
3:37.53 |
|
|
9 |
505 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
3:40.81 |
|
|
|
1992 |
|
|
10 |
250 |
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
3:42.69 |
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
11 |
283 |
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
3:44.25 |
|
|
|
1991 |
|
|
12 |
601 |
|
UiTa 2 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
3:46.25 |
|
|
|
1998 |
|
|
13 |
214 |
|
Cetus SM |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
3:54.72 |
|
|
|
1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
4x100m Sekauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
4:20.03 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1900 |
HSS |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
3.7.2015 |
|
|
SE |
4:10.90 |
|
Cetus |
1900 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Jyväskylä |
|
6.7.2013 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
72 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1993 |
|
50m |
4:12.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
208 |
|
Cetus Espoo 1 |
Cetus Espoo |
1996 |
|
50m |
4:17.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
350 |
|
Raision Urheilijat 1 |
Raision Urheilijat |
1997 |
|
50m |
4:19.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
502 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1995 |
|
50m |
4:20.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
598 |
|
UiTa 1 |
Uinti Tampere |
1995 |
|
50m |
4:20.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
209 |
|
Cetus Espoo 2 |
Cetus Espoo |
1995 |
|
50m |
4:21.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
386 |
|
TaTU Tampere ry 1 |
TaTu Tampere |
1992 |
|
50m |
4:21.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
73 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 2 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1996 |
|
50m |
4:22.37 |
|
|
9 |
425 |
|
ÅSK 1 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
4:22.63 |
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
336 |
|
PUS |
Porin Uimaseura |
2000 |
|
50m |
4:26.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
286 |
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1996 |
|
50m |
4:29.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
503 |
|
Oulun Uinti 2 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
|
50m |
4:29.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
599 |
|
UiTa 2 |
Uinti Tampere |
1999 |
|
50m |
4:30.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
630 |
|
Nurmijärven Uinti |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
1997 |
|
50m |
4:34.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
529 |
|
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
1995 |
|
50m |
4:35.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
387 |
|
TaTU Tampere ry 2 |
TaTu Tampere |
1995 |
|
50m |
4:36.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
464 |
|
Oulun Lohet |
Oulun Lohet |
1998 |
|
50m |
4:40.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
230 |
|
Joensuun Uimaseura |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2000 |
|
50m |
4:50.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
200m Rintauinti Miehet 18 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:12.65 |
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
PUS |
FIN |
Belgrad, SRB |
|
7.7.2011 |
|
|
SE |
2:08.95 |
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
PUS |
FIN |
Barcelona, ESP |
|
2.8.2013 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
607 |
|
Erik Nurmi |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A470 |
50m |
2:18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
161 |
|
Verneri Viisanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A281 |
50m |
2:21.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
162 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A241 |
50m |
2:24.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
538 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2003 |
03A382 |
50m |
2:26.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
472 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A039 |
50m |
2:27.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
253 |
|
Niko Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A039 |
50m |
2:27.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
156 |
|
Tuomas Jokinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A556 |
50m |
2:28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
155 |
|
Eerikki Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A548 |
50m |
2:28.60 |
|
|
9 |
45 |
|
Aleksi Koprinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:29.71 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A416 |
|
10 |
478 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
2:30.07 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A402 |
|
11 |
182 |
|
Oskari Repo |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
2:30.26 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A824 |
|
12 |
485 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
2:30.55 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A223 |
|
13 |
239 |
|
Atte Pennanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
2:31.04 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A161 |
|
14 |
231 |
|
Ossi Kleimola |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
2:31.48 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A663 |
|
15 |
373 |
|
Petr Pankratov |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
50m |
2:32.16 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A061 |
|
16 |
2 |
|
Kalle Hyttinen |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
2:33.53 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01B140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
476 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A020 |
50m |
2:33.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
475 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A093 |
50m |
2:34.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
32 |
|
Pyry Nurminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A673 |
50m |
2:35.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
5 |
|
Niilo Olander |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2001 |
01B360 |
50m |
2:36.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
480 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A263 |
50m |
2:37.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
573 |
|
Joona Kortteinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A195 |
50m |
2:38.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
455 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A355 |
50m |
2:39.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
412 |
|
Eemil Kankare |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A474 |
50m |
2:39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
48 |
|
Lauri Krapf |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01B151 |
50m |
2:39.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
299 |
|
Mikael Nurmela |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2002 |
02A017 |
50m |
2:39.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
200m Rintauinti Miehet All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:12.65 |
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
PUS |
FIN |
Belgrad, SRB |
|
7.7.2011 |
|
|
SE |
2:08.95 |
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
PUS |
FIN |
Barcelona, ESP |
|
2.8.2013 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
325 |
|
Matti Mattsson |
Porin Uimaseura |
1993 |
93A067 |
50m |
2:10.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
604 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
Vanders |
1995 |
95A553 |
50m |
2:15.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
554 |
|
Werneri Koskinen |
Uinti Tampere |
1998 |
98A828 |
50m |
2:17.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
607 |
|
Erik Nurmi |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A470 |
50m |
2:18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
161 |
|
Verneri Viisanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A281 |
50m |
2:21.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
552 |
|
Kalle Pyykkönen |
Uinti Tampere |
1996 |
96A549 |
50m |
2:21.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
217 |
|
Miika Tolvanen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
1996 |
96A432 |
50m |
2:24.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
162 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A241 |
50m |
2:24.54 |
|
|
9 |
400 |
|
Lauri Elomaa |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
2:26.70 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A761 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
555 |
|
Walentin Koskinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A343 |
50m |
2:26.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
538 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2003 |
03A382 |
50m |
2:26.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
472 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A039 |
50m |
2:27.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
253 |
|
Niko Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A039 |
50m |
2:27.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
156 |
|
Tuomas Jokinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A556 |
50m |
2:28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
155 |
|
Eerikki Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A548 |
50m |
2:28.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
80 |
|
Mikael Laakso |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
1997 |
97A008 |
50m |
2:29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
27 |
|
Bruce Clayhills |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1997 |
97A983 |
50m |
2:29.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
45 |
|
Aleksi Koprinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A416 |
50m |
2:29.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
375 |
|
Jyri Lähde |
TaTu Tampere |
1996 |
96B234 |
50m |
2:29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
478 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A402 |
50m |
2:30.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
182 |
|
Oskari Repo |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A824 |
50m |
2:30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
485 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A223 |
50m |
2:30.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
239 |
|
Atte Pennanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A161 |
50m |
2:31.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
574 |
|
Atte Kulmala |
Uinti Tampere |
1998 |
98B262 |
50m |
2:31.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
231 |
|
Ossi Kleimola |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2001 |
01A663 |
50m |
2:31.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
373 |
|
Petr Pankratov |
TaTu Tampere |
2002 |
02A061 |
50m |
2:32.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
2 |
|
Kalle Hyttinen |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2001 |
01B140 |
50m |
2:33.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
476 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A020 |
50m |
2:33.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
475 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A093 |
50m |
2:34.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
122 |
|
Jonni Aho |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A002 |
50m |
2:34.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
530 |
|
Eetu Närhi |
Octopus Lohja |
1998 |
98A620 |
50m |
2:34.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
450 |
|
Antti Hirvonen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A684 |
50m |
2:35.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
32 |
|
Pyry Nurminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A673 |
50m |
2:35.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
491 |
|
Janne Tyni |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00B217 |
50m |
2:36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
280 |
|
Sebastiano Don |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1991 |
91A866 |
50m |
2:36.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
547 |
|
Eetu Nyrhinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A005 |
50m |
2:36.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
262 |
|
Tapio Roiko-Jokela |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1996 |
96A016 |
50m |
2:36.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
5 |
|
Niilo Olander |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2001 |
01B360 |
50m |
2:36.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
480 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A263 |
50m |
2:37.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
573 |
|
Joona Kortteinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A195 |
50m |
2:38.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
455 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A355 |
50m |
2:39.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
412 |
|
Eemil Kankare |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A474 |
50m |
2:39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
48 |
|
Lauri Krapf |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01B151 |
50m |
2:39.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
299 |
|
Mikael Nurmela |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2002 |
02A017 |
50m |
2:39.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
200m Vapaauinti Naiset 17 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:02.77 |
|
Aino Otava |
1999 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
24.3.2016 |
|
|
SE |
1:58.68 |
|
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
KeUi |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
28.6.2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
347 |
|
Olivia Weuro |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A822 |
50m |
2:03.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
481 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A064 |
50m |
2:06.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
248 |
|
Sohvi Kallinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A222 |
50m |
2:08.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
487 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A347 |
50m |
2:09.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
348 |
|
Irene Mäkilä |
Raision Urheilijat |
2004 |
04A289 |
50m |
2:09.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
489 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
2:10.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
117 |
|
Karla Tiainen |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A246 |
50m |
2:11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
344 |
|
Sylvia Kuusisto |
Raision Urheilijat |
2003 |
03A137 |
50m |
2:11.53 |
|
|
9 |
524 |
|
Jemilia Haapakoski |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
50m |
2:11.95 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A236 |
|
10 |
118 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
2:12.14 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A587 |
|
11 |
483 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
2:12.49 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A214 |
|
12 |
167 |
|
Jutta Jauhiainen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
2:13.06 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A066 |
|
13 |
259 |
|
Kaisa Himanen |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
2:13.24 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A163 |
|
14 |
171 |
|
Kira Lindroos |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
2:13.50 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A028 |
|
15 |
332 |
|
Emmi Kaunisto |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
2:13.62 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A031 |
|
16 |
586 |
|
Aino Välimaa |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
2:13.69 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A220 |
|
17 |
477 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
2:13.99 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A103 |
|
18 |
410 |
|
Maija Nurmi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
2:14.06 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A461 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
99 |
|
Annukka Pihkamäki |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A161 |
50m |
2:14.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
43 |
|
Wilma Långström |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A170 |
50m |
2:14.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
579 |
|
Siiri Arjanmaa |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A173 |
50m |
2:14.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
395 |
|
Peppi Pinomäki |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A049 |
50m |
2:15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
331 |
|
Senni Mattila |
Porin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A003 |
50m |
2:15.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
411 |
|
Aino Rantala |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2004 |
04A204 |
50m |
2:15.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
539 |
|
Santra Nieminen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A208 |
50m |
2:15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
518 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A807 |
50m |
2:15.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
246 |
|
Minttu Paalanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A274 |
50m |
2:15.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
92 |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A037 |
50m |
2:15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
200m Vapaauinti Naiset All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:02.77 |
|
Aino Otava |
1999 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
24.3.2016 |
|
|
SE |
1:58.68 |
|
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
KeUi |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
28.6.2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
140 |
|
Aino Otava |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A484 |
50m |
2:02.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
91 |
|
Nea-amanda Heinola |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2000 |
00A310 |
50m |
2:03.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
347 |
|
Olivia Weuro |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A822 |
50m |
2:03.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
123 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
Cetus Espoo |
1996 |
96A027 |
50m |
2:05.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
481 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A064 |
50m |
2:06.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
397 |
|
Ida Konkka |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2000 |
00A573 |
50m |
2:07.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
141 |
|
Alissa Eloranta |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A486 |
50m |
2:07.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
29 |
|
Helene Hirvonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A179 |
50m |
2:08.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
248 |
|
Sohvi Kallinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A222 |
50m |
2:08.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
154 |
|
Ronja Riihinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00A801 |
50m |
2:09.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
487 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A347 |
50m |
2:09.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
106 |
|
Pinja Peippo |
Simmis Wanda |
1999 |
99A544 |
50m |
2:09.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
348 |
|
Irene Mäkilä |
Raision Urheilijat |
2004 |
04A289 |
50m |
2:09.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
157 |
|
Ida Slöör |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A578 |
50m |
2:10.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
489 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
2:10.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
479 |
|
Iida-maria Laine |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A626 |
50m |
2:11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
117 |
|
Karla Tiainen |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A246 |
50m |
2:11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
344 |
|
Sylvia Kuusisto |
Raision Urheilijat |
2003 |
03A137 |
50m |
2:11.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
245 |
|
Saana Liikonen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A705 |
50m |
2:11.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
524 |
|
Jemilia Haapakoski |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2002 |
02A236 |
50m |
2:11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
118 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A587 |
50m |
2:12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
33 |
|
Kiira Mauranen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1999 |
99B133 |
50m |
2:12.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
483 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A214 |
50m |
2:12.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
358 |
|
Emma-lotta Tynkkynen |
TaTu Tampere |
1999 |
99A073 |
50m |
2:12.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
167 |
|
Jutta Jauhiainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A066 |
50m |
2:13.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
259 |
|
Kaisa Himanen |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A163 |
50m |
2:13.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
171 |
|
Kira Lindroos |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A028 |
50m |
2:13.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
332 |
|
Emmi Kaunisto |
Porin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A031 |
50m |
2:13.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
586 |
|
Aino Välimaa |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A220 |
50m |
2:13.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
512 |
|
Sini Niemi |
Tornion Uimaseura |
1993 |
93A901 |
50m |
2:13.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
477 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A103 |
50m |
2:13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
410 |
|
Maija Nurmi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A461 |
50m |
2:14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
99 |
|
Annukka Pihkamäki |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A161 |
50m |
2:14.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
43 |
|
Wilma Långström |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A170 |
50m |
2:14.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
579 |
|
Siiri Arjanmaa |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A173 |
50m |
2:14.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
395 |
|
Peppi Pinomäki |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A049 |
50m |
2:15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
331 |
|
Senni Mattila |
Porin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A003 |
50m |
2:15.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
411 |
|
Aino Rantala |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2004 |
04A204 |
50m |
2:15.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
539 |
|
Santra Nieminen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A208 |
50m |
2:15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
518 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A807 |
50m |
2:15.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
246 |
|
Minttu Paalanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A274 |
50m |
2:15.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
92 |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A037 |
50m |
2:15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
200m Vapaauinti Naiset S1-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
666 |
|
Jenny Kukkonen |
Oulun Lohet |
1994 |
94A208 |
50m |
3:42.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
100m Perhosuinti Miehet 18 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
53.64 |
|
Sergey Kuznetsov |
1974 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Espoo |
|
15.12.2018 |
|
|
SE |
53.08 |
|
Jere Hård |
1978 |
SWIM |
FIN |
Fukuoka |
|
23.7.2001 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
34 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A127 |
50m |
57.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
221 |
|
Veeti Ruohtula |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A193 |
50m |
57.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
437 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A249 |
50m |
58.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
35 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A150 |
50m |
58.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
163 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A099 |
50m |
58.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
420 |
|
Arttu Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A892 |
50m |
58.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
274 |
|
Alexander Kislitsyn |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2001 |
01A981 |
50m |
58.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
308 |
|
Alex Lydman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A218 |
50m |
58.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
377 |
|
Efim Romanov |
TaTu Tampere |
2002 |
02B256 |
50m |
59.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
570 |
|
Wäinö Koskinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A267 |
50m |
59.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
313 |
|
Simon Ravals |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A528 |
50m |
59.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
580 |
|
Eemeli Leinonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A681 |
50m |
59.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
225 |
|
Akseli Kontiainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A455 |
50m |
59.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
240 |
|
Jasu Ovaskainen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A038 |
50m |
59.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
565 |
|
Tatu Hörkkö |
Uinti Tampere |
2001 |
01A394 |
50m |
1:00.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
173 |
|
Oscar Skjäl |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A684 |
50m |
1:00.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
26 |
|
Oskari Aalto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A016 |
50m |
1:00.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
304 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A224 |
50m |
1:00.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
538 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
50m |
1:00.93 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A382 |
|
20 |
175 |
|
Isak Gramén |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:00.99 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01B058 |
|
21 |
623 |
|
Benjamin Kangas |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
50m |
1:01.10 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A659 |
|
22 |
231 |
|
Ossi Kleimola |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:01.32 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A663 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
188 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:01.36 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02B263 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
445 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
50m |
1:01.41 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A791 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
519 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
50m |
1:01.64 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02B141 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
158 |
|
Leo Mikkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:01.74 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A233 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
159 |
|
Eemil Kylmä |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:02.09 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A631 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
223 |
|
Miiro Vartiainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:02.24 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A340 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
85 |
|
Joonas Maaranen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:02.37 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A835 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
576 |
|
Visa Kotiniitty |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:02.39 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A284 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
150 |
|
Otto Sormunen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:02.85 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A168 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
532 |
|
Aleksi Seger |
Octopus Lohja |
|
|
50m |
1:02.91 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A401 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
98 |
|
Elias Saarinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:02.91 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A084 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
270 |
|
Veeti Veijonen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
1:02.95 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A297 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
320 |
|
Timi Torkkel |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A015 |
50m |
1:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
314 |
|
Lucas Lydman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A187 |
50m |
1:03.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
115 |
|
Ruslan Samrin |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01B198 |
50m |
1:03.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
88 |
|
Onni-kalle Luomala |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
02A758 |
50m |
1:03.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
370 |
|
Pirkka Perkola |
TaTu Tampere |
2001 |
01A240 |
50m |
1:03.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
271 |
|
Jiri Järvinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2001 |
01A304 |
50m |
1:03.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
334 |
|
Lauri-luukas Jäntti |
Porin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A816 |
50m |
1:03.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
100m Perhosuinti Miehet All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
53.64 |
|
Sergey Kuznetsov |
1974 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Espoo |
|
15.12.2018 |
|
|
SE |
53.08 |
|
Jere Hård |
1978 |
SWIM |
FIN |
Fukuoka |
|
23.7.2001 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
23 |
|
Riku Pöytäkivi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1993 |
93A973 |
50m |
53.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
138 |
|
Sergey Kuznetsov |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00A199 |
50m |
53.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
96 |
|
Niko Mäkelä |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
1998 |
98A679 |
50m |
54.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
227 |
|
Marco Conati |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
1999 |
99B368 |
50m |
55.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
553 |
|
Eemil Varho |
Uinti Tampere |
1997 |
97A537 |
50m |
56.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
366 |
|
Tony Eriksson |
TaTu Tampere |
1995 |
95A861 |
50m |
56.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
469 |
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1992 |
92A595 |
50m |
56.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
34 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A127 |
50m |
57.47 |
|
|
9 |
104 |
|
Sami Pakarinen |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
57.62 |
|
|
|
1992 |
92A332 |
|
10 |
221 |
|
Veeti Ruohtula |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
57.87 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A193 |
|
11 |
437 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
50m |
58.04 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A249 |
|
12 |
35 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
58.22 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A150 |
|
13 |
163 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
58.24 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A099 |
|
14 |
420 |
|
Arttu Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
58.35 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A892 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
274 |
|
Alexander Kislitsyn |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2001 |
01A981 |
50m |
58.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
308 |
|
Alex Lydman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A218 |
50m |
58.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
10 |
|
Leevi Lehti |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A000 |
50m |
59.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
87 |
|
Martti Tervanen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2000 |
00A834 |
50m |
59.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
187 |
|
Alec Baker |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00B299 |
50m |
59.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
144 |
|
Anton Nuottajärvi |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00A294 |
50m |
59.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
391 |
|
Jani-markus Sula |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
1999 |
99A052 |
50m |
59.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
377 |
|
Efim Romanov |
TaTu Tampere |
2002 |
02B256 |
50m |
59.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
570 |
|
Wäinö Koskinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A267 |
50m |
59.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
300 |
|
Nico Palotie |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
1992 |
92A391 |
50m |
59.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
566 |
|
Jakob Sievers |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
59.62 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A730 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
313 |
|
Simon Ravals |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
59.80 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
580 |
|
Eemeli Leinonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A681 |
50m |
59.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
225 |
|
Akseli Kontiainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A455 |
50m |
59.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
240 |
|
Jasu Ovaskainen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A038 |
50m |
59.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
565 |
|
Tatu Hörkkö |
Uinti Tampere |
2001 |
01A394 |
50m |
1:00.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
36 |
|
Emil Perkkiö |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A973 |
50m |
1:00.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
173 |
|
Oscar Skjäl |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A684 |
50m |
1:00.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
644 |
|
Arttu Vänttinen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
1996 |
96A743 |
50m |
1:00.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
26 |
|
Oskari Aalto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A016 |
50m |
1:00.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
516 |
|
Topi Lukkarinen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2000 |
00A133 |
50m |
1:00.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
452 |
|
Riku Ylikärppä |
Kemin Uimaseura |
1998 |
98A041 |
50m |
1:00.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
304 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A224 |
50m |
1:00.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
457 |
|
Konsta Kallinen |
Oulun Lohet |
1999 |
99A049 |
50m |
1:00.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
538 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2003 |
03A382 |
50m |
1:00.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
175 |
|
Isak Gramén |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01B058 |
50m |
1:00.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
623 |
|
Benjamin Kangas |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2002 |
02A659 |
50m |
1:01.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
451 |
|
Petri Lampela |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
1996 |
96A585 |
50m |
1:01.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
231 |
|
Ossi Kleimola |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2001 |
01A663 |
50m |
1:01.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
188 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02B263 |
50m |
1:01.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
445 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2004 |
04A791 |
50m |
1:01.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
519 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02B141 |
50m |
1:01.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
158 |
|
Leo Mikkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A233 |
50m |
1:01.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
159 |
|
Eemil Kylmä |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A631 |
50m |
1:02.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
223 |
|
Miiro Vartiainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A340 |
50m |
1:02.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
85 |
|
Joonas Maaranen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A835 |
50m |
1:02.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
576 |
|
Visa Kotiniitty |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A284 |
50m |
1:02.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
150 |
|
Otto Sormunen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A168 |
50m |
1:02.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
532 |
|
Aleksi Seger |
Octopus Lohja |
2001 |
01A401 |
50m |
1:02.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
98 |
|
Elias Saarinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A084 |
50m |
1:02.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
270 |
|
Veeti Veijonen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2001 |
01A297 |
50m |
1:02.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
320 |
|
Timi Torkkel |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A015 |
50m |
1:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
314 |
|
Lucas Lydman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A187 |
50m |
1:03.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
115 |
|
Ruslan Samrin |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01B198 |
50m |
1:03.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
88 |
|
Onni-kalle Luomala |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
02A758 |
50m |
1:03.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
370 |
|
Pirkka Perkola |
TaTu Tampere |
2001 |
01A240 |
50m |
1:03.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
271 |
|
Jiri Järvinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2001 |
01A304 |
50m |
1:03.16 |
|
|
62 |
334 |
|
Lauri-luukas Jäntti |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:03.19 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A816 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
100m Perhosuinti Miehet S1-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
665 |
|
Nader Khalili |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01B263 |
50m |
1:04.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
668 |
|
Antti Latikka |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
1990 |
90A007 |
50m |
1:06.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
660 |
|
Taneli Härkönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
1997 |
97A950 |
50m |
1:13.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
671 |
|
Perttu Ylä-Sahra |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1994 |
94A357 |
50m |
1:23.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
659 |
|
Ilmari Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A963 |
50m |
1:59.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
663 |
|
Verneri Eronen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02B266 |
50m |
2:06.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
100m Selkäuinti Naiset 17 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
1:02.80 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
HSS |
FIN |
Tampere |
|
9.7.2017 |
|
|
SE |
1:00.28 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Plaani |
FIN |
Glasgow |
|
6.8.2018 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
653 |
|
Emilie Pärnänen |
Aboa Watersports |
2002 |
02A541 |
50m |
1:04.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
149 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A144 |
50m |
1:04.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
174 |
|
Laura Kellberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A441 |
50m |
1:04.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
629 |
|
Alina Antila |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2004 |
04A829 |
50m |
1:05.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
486 |
|
Martta Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A230 |
50m |
1:05.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
306 |
|
Petra Kivi |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A153 |
50m |
1:05.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
540 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2005 |
05A066 |
50m |
1:06.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
403 |
|
Oona Laakso |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A301 |
50m |
1:06.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
344 |
|
Sylvia Kuusisto |
Raision Urheilijat |
2003 |
03A137 |
50m |
1:07.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
164 |
|
Siri Auvinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A342 |
50m |
1:07.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
477 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A103 |
50m |
1:07.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
332 |
|
Emmi Kaunisto |
Porin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A031 |
50m |
1:07.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
177 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A305 |
50m |
1:07.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
436 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A204 |
50m |
1:07.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
645 |
|
Saana Yritys |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2003 |
03A035 |
50m |
1:08.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
406 |
|
Iris Hanski |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A234 |
50m |
1:08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
493 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A793 |
50m |
1:08.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
525 |
|
Sole Piirainen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2002 |
02A509 |
50m |
1:08.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
246 |
|
Minttu Paalanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A274 |
50m |
1:08.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
418 |
|
Kukka Kangas |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2005 |
05A254 |
50m |
1:08.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
494 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:08.93 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06B036 |
|
22 |
165 |
|
Charlotte Ingberg |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:09.03 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A370 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
310 |
|
Ella Hulkki |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
1:09.12 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
484 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A073 |
50m |
1:09.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
183 |
|
Laura Kousa |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A332 |
50m |
1:09.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
416 |
|
Fiona Laakso |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2005 |
05A262 |
50m |
1:09.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
531 |
|
Venla Suihkonen |
Octopus Lohja |
2002 |
02A026 |
50m |
1:09.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
293 |
|
Liina Salin |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A762 |
50m |
1:09.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
278 |
|
Siiri Jämsä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02B117 |
50m |
1:09.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
409 |
|
Kerttu Nurmi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A462 |
50m |
1:10.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
331 |
|
Senni Mattila |
Porin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A003 |
50m |
1:10.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
402 |
|
Katariina Niemi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A179 |
50m |
1:10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
610 |
|
Liinu Louhikoski |
Vanders |
2004 |
04A046 |
50m |
1:10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
624 |
|
Salma Mäntynen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A445 |
50m |
1:10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
410 |
|
Maija Nurmi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A461 |
50m |
1:10.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
296 |
|
Wilma Lakanen |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A711 |
50m |
1:10.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
432 |
|
Moona Korpikoski |
Nokian Pyry |
2005 |
05A140 |
50m |
1:10.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
40 |
|
Lotta Lehtoila |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A247 |
50m |
1:10.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
295 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A431 |
50m |
1:11.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
100m Selkäuinti Naiset All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
1:02.80 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
HSS |
FIN |
Tampere |
|
9.7.2017 |
|
|
SE |
1:00.28 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Plaani |
FIN |
Glasgow |
|
6.8.2018 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
|
Lotta Upanne |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1998 |
98A195 |
50m |
1:01.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
30 |
|
Vilma Oura |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A310 |
50m |
1:01.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
128 |
|
Liv Baker |
Cetus Espoo |
1998 |
98A216 |
Yard SC |
1:01.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
631 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1997 |
97A118 |
50m |
1:02.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
653 |
|
Emilie Pärnänen |
Aboa Watersports |
2002 |
02A541 |
50m |
1:04.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
149 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A144 |
50m |
1:04.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
174 |
|
Laura Kellberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A441 |
50m |
1:04.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
629 |
|
Alina Antila |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2004 |
04A829 |
50m |
1:05.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
20 |
|
Sanni Alamattila |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1999 |
99A230 |
50m |
1:05.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
486 |
|
Martta Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A230 |
50m |
1:05.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
306 |
|
Petra Kivi |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A153 |
50m |
1:05.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
261 |
|
Emma Nieminen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1996 |
96A009 |
50m |
1:06.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
540 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2005 |
05A066 |
50m |
1:06.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
342 |
|
Vilma Iisalo |
Raision Urheilijat |
2001 |
01A560 |
50m |
1:06.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
157 |
|
Ida Slöör |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A578 |
50m |
1:06.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
403 |
|
Oona Laakso |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A301 |
50m |
1:06.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
344 |
|
Sylvia Kuusisto |
Raision Urheilijat |
2003 |
03A137 |
50m |
1:07.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
245 |
|
Saana Liikonen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A705 |
50m |
1:07.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
164 |
|
Siri Auvinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A342 |
50m |
1:07.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
477 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A103 |
50m |
1:07.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
332 |
|
Emmi Kaunisto |
Porin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A031 |
50m |
1:07.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
396 |
|
Iida Reini |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2000 |
00A567 |
50m |
1:07.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
177 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:07.90 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A305 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
436 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
50m |
1:07.93 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A204 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
369 |
|
Noora Kukkonen |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:08.01 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A764 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
645 |
|
Saana Yritys |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
|
|
50m |
1:08.09 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A035 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
367 |
|
Aino Puomila |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:08.19 |
|
|
|
1992 |
92A782 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
406 |
|
Iris Hanski |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
1:08.50 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A234 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
493 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A793 |
50m |
1:08.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
525 |
|
Sole Piirainen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2002 |
02A509 |
50m |
1:08.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
21 |
|
Erika Ketola |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A124 |
50m |
1:08.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
371 |
|
Netta Nyberg |
TaTu Tampere |
2001 |
01A250 |
50m |
1:08.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
246 |
|
Minttu Paalanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A274 |
50m |
1:08.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
418 |
|
Kukka Kangas |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2005 |
05A254 |
50m |
1:08.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
494 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B036 |
50m |
1:08.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
165 |
|
Charlotte Ingberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A370 |
50m |
1:09.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
105 |
|
Olivia Hellsten |
Simmis Wanda |
2000 |
00A064 |
50m |
1:09.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
456 |
|
Sonja Portin |
Oulun Lohet |
1998 |
98A105 |
50m |
1:09.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
310 |
|
Ella Hulkki |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04A200 |
50m |
1:09.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
484 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A073 |
50m |
1:09.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
183 |
|
Laura Kousa |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A332 |
50m |
1:09.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
113 |
|
Ella Hörkkö |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01B185 |
50m |
1:09.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
326 |
|
Janina Ollikainen |
Porin Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A030 |
50m |
1:09.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
416 |
|
Fiona Laakso |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2005 |
05A262 |
50m |
1:09.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
531 |
|
Venla Suihkonen |
Octopus Lohja |
2002 |
02A026 |
50m |
1:09.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
293 |
|
Liina Salin |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A762 |
50m |
1:09.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
278 |
|
Siiri Jämsä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02B117 |
50m |
1:09.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
409 |
|
Kerttu Nurmi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A462 |
50m |
1:10.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
331 |
|
Senni Mattila |
Porin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A003 |
50m |
1:10.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
402 |
|
Katariina Niemi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A179 |
50m |
1:10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
610 |
|
Liinu Louhikoski |
Vanders |
2004 |
04A046 |
50m |
1:10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
624 |
|
Salma Mäntynen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A445 |
50m |
1:10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
410 |
|
Maija Nurmi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A461 |
50m |
1:10.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
296 |
|
Wilma Lakanen |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:10.87 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A711 |
|
55 |
432 |
|
Moona Korpikoski |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
50m |
1:10.91 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A140 |
|
56 |
40 |
|
Lotta Lehtoila |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:10.91 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A247 |
|
57 |
295 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:11.01 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A431 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
100m Selkäuinti Naiset S1-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
670 |
|
Meri-maari Mäkinen |
Vanders |
1992 |
92A142 |
50m |
1:40.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
200m Selkäuinti Miehet 18 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:02.41 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Espoo |
|
5.5.1991 |
|
|
SE |
2:00.70 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Monaco |
|
26.5.1996 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
340 |
|
Aku Kaila |
Raision Urheilijat |
2003 |
03A054 |
50m |
2:05.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
28 |
|
Veeti Haikonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A104 |
50m |
2:08.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
39 |
|
Rasmus Söderholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A442 |
50m |
2:11.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
302 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01A078 |
50m |
2:11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
478 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A402 |
50m |
2:13.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
51 |
|
Johan Krister Fredriksson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A724 |
50m |
2:15.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
563 |
|
Akseli Hakala |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A023 |
50m |
2:16.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
151 |
|
Teemu Annala |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A514 |
50m |
2:17.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
236 |
|
Perttu Somero |
Lahden Kaleva |
2001 |
01A317 |
50m |
2:17.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
307 |
|
Teemu Oksakari |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A161 |
50m |
2:18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
290 |
|
Hugo Mattola |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A074 |
50m |
2:18.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
370 |
|
Pirkka Perkola |
TaTu Tampere |
2001 |
01A240 |
50m |
2:19.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
82 |
|
Onni Äijälä |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A344 |
50m |
2:19.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
215 |
|
Lauri Tolvanen |
Haminan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A686 |
50m |
2:21.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
495 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02B307 |
50m |
2:21.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
150 |
|
Otto Sormunen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A168 |
50m |
2:22.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
200m Selkäuinti Miehet All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:02.41 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Espoo |
|
5.5.1991 |
|
|
SE |
2:00.70 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Monaco |
|
26.5.1996 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
675 |
|
Joonas Koski |
Heinolan Isku |
1998 |
98B328 |
50m |
2:02.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
474 |
|
Topias Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A602 |
50m |
2:04.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
19 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A065 |
50m |
2:04.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
340 |
|
Aku Kaila |
Raision Urheilijat |
2003 |
03A054 |
50m |
2:05.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
146 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A732 |
50m |
2:06.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
359 |
|
Petja Yritys |
TaTu Tampere |
1993 |
93A330 |
50m |
2:07.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
28 |
|
Veeti Haikonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A104 |
50m |
2:08.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
124 |
|
Jari Schwarte |
Cetus Espoo |
1990 |
90A017 |
50m |
2:09.14 |
|
|
9 |
39 |
|
Rasmus Söderholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:11.32 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A442 |
|
10 |
302 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
2:11.34 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A078 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
478 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A402 |
50m |
2:13.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
51 |
|
Johan Krister Fredriksson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A724 |
50m |
2:15.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
563 |
|
Akseli Hakala |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A023 |
50m |
2:16.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
151 |
|
Teemu Annala |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A514 |
50m |
2:17.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
236 |
|
Perttu Somero |
Lahden Kaleva |
2001 |
01A317 |
50m |
2:17.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
307 |
|
Teemu Oksakari |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A161 |
50m |
2:18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
290 |
|
Hugo Mattola |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A074 |
50m |
2:18.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
370 |
|
Pirkka Perkola |
TaTu Tampere |
2001 |
01A240 |
50m |
2:19.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
82 |
|
Onni Äijälä |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A344 |
50m |
2:19.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
215 |
|
Lauri Tolvanen |
Haminan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A686 |
50m |
2:21.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
495 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02B307 |
50m |
2:21.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
150 |
|
Otto Sormunen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A168 |
50m |
2:22.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
400m Sekauinti Naiset 17 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
4:49.73 |
|
Tanja Kylliäinen |
1993 |
RaisU |
FIN |
Maryland, USA |
|
12.6.2010 |
|
|
SE |
4:45.33 |
|
Tanja Kylliäinen |
1993 |
LrU |
FIN |
Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
|
6.8.2016 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
53 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A151 |
50m |
5:11.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
306 |
|
Petra Kivi |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A153 |
50m |
5:11.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
488 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A364 |
50m |
5:12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
492 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A240 |
50m |
5:14.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
458 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A051 |
50m |
5:15.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
52 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A142 |
50m |
5:16.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
564 |
|
Emma Von Dickoff |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A117 |
50m |
5:16.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
49 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A123 |
50m |
5:18.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
147 |
|
Emma Johansson |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A017 |
50m |
5:20.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
153 |
|
Anni Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A184 |
50m |
5:21.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
43 |
|
Wilma Långström |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A170 |
50m |
5:24.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
38 |
|
Siiri Reiniluoto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A203 |
50m |
5:26.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
400m Sekauinti Naiset All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
4:49.73 |
|
Tanja Kylliäinen |
1993 |
RaisU |
FIN |
Maryland, USA |
|
12.6.2010 |
|
|
SE |
4:45.33 |
|
Tanja Kylliäinen |
1993 |
LrU |
FIN |
Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
|
6.8.2016 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
15 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1996 |
96A597 |
50m |
4:51.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
238 |
|
Raakel Bärlund |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A081 |
50m |
5:08.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
556 |
|
Mila Manner |
Uinti Tampere |
2001 |
01A167 |
50m |
5:10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
127 |
|
Sohvi Nenonen |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A092 |
50m |
5:10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
53 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A151 |
50m |
5:11.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
306 |
|
Petra Kivi |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A153 |
50m |
5:11.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
488 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A364 |
50m |
5:12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
492 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A240 |
50m |
5:14.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
458 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A051 |
50m |
5:15.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
52 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A142 |
50m |
5:16.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
564 |
|
Emma Von Dickoff |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A117 |
50m |
5:16.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
405 |
|
Minka Halava |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2001 |
01A844 |
50m |
5:17.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
49 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A123 |
50m |
5:18.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
147 |
|
Emma Johansson |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A017 |
50m |
5:20.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
153 |
|
Anni Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A184 |
50m |
5:21.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
172 |
|
Nelli Ohvo |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A937 |
50m |
5:22.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
43 |
|
Wilma Långström |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A170 |
50m |
5:24.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
38 |
|
Siiri Reiniluoto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A203 |
50m |
5:26.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
50m Vapaauinti Miehet 18 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
23.03 |
|
Manu Mäntymäki |
1985 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Glasgow, GBR |
|
1.8.2003 |
|
|
SE |
21.58 |
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Tampere |
|
6.7.2017 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
676 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2002 |
02A150 |
50m |
23.81 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
221 |
|
Veeti Ruohtula |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A193 |
50m |
24.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
404 |
|
Santeri Herpola |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A188 |
50m |
24.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
313 |
|
Simon Ravals |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A528 |
50m |
24.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
606 |
|
Matias Hjelm |
Vanders |
2002 |
02A098 |
50m |
24.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
247 |
|
Petteri Haverinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2001 |
01B030 |
50m |
24.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
159 |
|
Eemil Kylmä |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A631 |
50m |
24.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
145 |
|
Joel Knaapi |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A132 |
50m |
24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
565 |
|
Tatu Hörkkö |
Uinti Tampere |
2001 |
01A394 |
50m |
25.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
612 |
|
Danil Seksenov |
Vanders |
2004 |
04A126 |
50m |
25.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
158 |
|
Leo Mikkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A233 |
50m |
25.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
173 |
|
Oscar Skjäl |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A684 |
50m |
25.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
223 |
|
Miiro Vartiainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A340 |
50m |
25.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
273 |
|
Atte Lindholm |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2001 |
01A874 |
50m |
25.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
244 |
|
Antti Leppänen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A243 |
50m |
25.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
225 |
|
Akseli Kontiainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A455 |
50m |
25.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
320 |
|
Timi Torkkel |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A015 |
50m |
25.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
470 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A112 |
50m |
25.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
291 |
|
Jesse Anttila |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A383 |
50m |
25.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
114 |
|
Miro Merinen |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A695 |
50m |
25.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
163 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A099 |
50m |
25.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
188 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02B263 |
50m |
25.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
560 |
|
Tatu Hapuoja |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A010 |
50m |
25.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
437 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A249 |
50m |
25.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
94 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03B233 |
50m |
25.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
175 |
|
Isak Gramén |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01B058 |
50m |
25.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
51 |
|
Johan Krister Fredriksson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A724 |
50m |
25.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
235 |
|
Ohto Pihlajamäki |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A675 |
50m |
25.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
538 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2003 |
03A382 |
50m |
25.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
581 |
|
Eero Rautaporras |
Uinti Tampere |
2005 |
05A055 |
50m |
25.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
533 |
|
Pauli Rantamäki |
Octopus Lohja |
2003 |
03A269 |
50m |
25.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
445 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2004 |
04A791 |
50m |
25.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
88 |
|
Onni-kalle Luomala |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
02A758 |
50m |
25.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
532 |
|
Aleksi Seger |
Octopus Lohja |
2001 |
01A401 |
50m |
25.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
377 |
|
Efim Romanov |
TaTu Tampere |
2002 |
02B256 |
50m |
25.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
485 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A223 |
50m |
26.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
621 |
|
Henri Heikkilä |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2003 |
03A172 |
50m |
26.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
271 |
|
Jiri Järvinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2001 |
01A304 |
50m |
26.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
115 |
|
Ruslan Samrin |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01B198 |
50m |
26.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
98 |
|
Elias Saarinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A084 |
50m |
26.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
414 |
|
Aapo Kinnunen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2004 |
04A250 |
50m |
26.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
334 |
|
Lauri-luukas Jäntti |
Porin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A816 |
50m |
26.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
50m Vapaauinti Miehet All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
23.03 |
|
Manu Mäntymäki |
1985 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Glasgow, GBR |
|
1.8.2003 |
|
|
SE |
21.58 |
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Tampere |
|
6.7.2017 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
135 |
|
Ari-pekka Liukkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
1989 |
89A286 |
50m |
21.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
360 |
|
Anton Herrala |
TaTu Tampere |
1993 |
93A340 |
50m |
22.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
265 |
|
Teemu Vuorela |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1994 |
94A789 |
50m |
23.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
546 |
|
Alexey Belfer |
ORCA Helsinki |
2000 |
00A786 |
50m |
23.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
133 |
|
Tatu Waltari |
Cetus Espoo |
1987 |
87A048 |
50m |
23.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
676 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2002 |
02A150 |
50m |
23.81 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
457 |
|
Konsta Kallinen |
Oulun Lohet |
1999 |
99A049 |
50m |
23.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
96 |
|
Niko Mäkelä |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
1998 |
98A679 |
50m |
23.91 |
LAT |
|
9 |
365 |
|
Matias Tyry |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
50m |
23.95 |
|
|
|
1993 |
93A763 |
|
10 |
363 |
|
Teemu Viitanen |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
50m |
23.96 |
|
|
|
1992 |
92A506 |
|
11 |
221 |
|
Veeti Ruohtula |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
24.04 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A193 |
|
12 |
566 |
|
Jakob Sievers |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
24.05 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A730 |
|
13 |
394 |
|
Otto Rannikko |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
24.05 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A384 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
364 |
|
Juho Eerola |
TaTu Tampere |
1995 |
95A753 |
50m |
24.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
357 |
|
Tatu Peltonen |
TaTu Tampere |
1989 |
89A035 |
50m |
24.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
469 |
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1992 |
92A595 |
50m |
24.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
10 |
|
Leevi Lehti |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A000 |
50m |
24.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
328 |
|
Toni Knuutila |
Porin Uimaseura |
1993 |
93A712 |
50m |
24.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
227 |
|
Marco Conati |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
1999 |
99B368 |
50m |
24.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
217 |
|
Miika Tolvanen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
1996 |
96A432 |
50m |
24.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
362 |
|
Roope Kastarinen |
TaTu Tampere |
1994 |
94A478 |
50m |
24.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
132 |
|
Tuomas Kiviluoma |
Cetus Espoo |
1993 |
93A444 |
50m |
24.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
553 |
|
Eemil Varho |
Uinti Tampere |
1997 |
97A537 |
50m |
24.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
404 |
|
Santeri Herpola |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A188 |
50m |
24.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
80 |
|
Mikael Laakso |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
1997 |
97A008 |
50m |
24.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
301 |
|
Juha Kollin |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
1993 |
93A900 |
50m |
24.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
16 |
|
Manu Mäntymäki |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1985 |
85A062 |
50m |
24.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
467 |
|
Sami Aaltomaa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1992 |
92A300 |
50m |
24.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
636 |
|
Werner Heräjärvi |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1999 |
99A844 |
50m |
24.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
131 |
|
Lassi Ohtonen |
Cetus Espoo |
1992 |
92A348 |
50m |
24.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
136 |
|
Topias Vainio |
Cetus Espoo |
1997 |
97A690 |
50m |
24.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
300 |
|
Nico Palotie |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
1992 |
92A391 |
50m |
24.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
390 |
|
Wilhelm Suominen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
24.80 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A027 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
313 |
|
Simon Ravals |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A528 |
50m |
24.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
634 |
|
Matias Yritys |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1997 |
97A539 |
50m |
24.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
606 |
|
Matias Hjelm |
Vanders |
2002 |
02A098 |
50m |
24.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
247 |
|
Petteri Haverinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2001 |
01B030 |
50m |
24.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
159 |
|
Eemil Kylmä |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A631 |
50m |
24.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
87 |
|
Martti Tervanen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2000 |
00A834 |
50m |
24.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
431 |
|
Onni Kuronen |
Nokian Pyry |
2000 |
00A863 |
50m |
24.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
109 |
|
Juho Seppälä |
Simmis Wanda |
1999 |
99B048 |
50m |
24.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
145 |
|
Joel Knaapi |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A132 |
50m |
24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
104 |
|
Sami Pakarinen |
Simmis Wanda |
1992 |
92A332 |
50m |
24.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
565 |
|
Tatu Hörkkö |
Uinti Tampere |
2001 |
01A394 |
50m |
25.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
612 |
|
Danil Seksenov |
Vanders |
2004 |
04A126 |
50m |
25.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
602 |
|
Tommy Rundgren |
Speedo Masters Finland |
1968 |
68A016 |
50m |
25.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
260 |
|
Viktor Thodin |
JS-PU, Jakobstad-Pietarsaari |
2000 |
00A166 |
50m |
25.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
130 |
|
Valtteri Eloranta |
Cetus Espoo |
1992 |
92A273 |
50m |
25.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
318 |
|
Juha Hyvärinen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
1998 |
98A057 |
50m |
25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
219 |
|
Roope Eiserbeck |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
1999 |
99A294 |
50m |
25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
523 |
|
Jesse Laukkanen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
1996 |
96A788 |
50m |
25.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
452 |
|
Riku Ylikärppä |
Kemin Uimaseura |
1998 |
98A041 |
50m |
25.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
391 |
|
Jani-markus Sula |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
1999 |
99A052 |
50m |
25.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
125 |
|
Miika Pentti |
Cetus Espoo |
1997 |
97A163 |
50m |
25.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
375 |
|
Jyri Lähde |
TaTu Tampere |
1996 |
96B234 |
50m |
25.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
158 |
|
Leo Mikkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A233 |
50m |
25.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
268 |
|
Leevi Suhonen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1999 |
99A419 |
50m |
25.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
173 |
|
Oscar Skjäl |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A684 |
50m |
25.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
223 |
|
Miiro Vartiainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A340 |
50m |
25.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
273 |
|
Atte Lindholm |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2001 |
01A874 |
50m |
25.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
244 |
|
Antti Leppänen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A243 |
50m |
25.38 |
|
|
62 |
225 |
|
Akseli Kontiainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
25.41 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A455 |
|
63 |
320 |
|
Timi Torkkel |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
25.46 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A015 |
|
64 |
470 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
25.46 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A112 |
|
65 |
291 |
|
Jesse Anttila |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
25.48 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A383 |
|
66 |
114 |
|
Miro Merinen |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
25.52 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A695 |
|
67 |
187 |
|
Alec Baker |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
25.56 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00B299 |
|
68 |
163 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
25.57 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A099 |
|
69 |
188 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
25.62 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02B263 |
|
70 |
560 |
|
Tatu Hapuoja |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
25.65 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A010 |
|
71 |
437 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
50m |
25.66 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A249 |
|
72 |
94 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
|
50m |
25.66 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03B233 |
|
73 |
175 |
|
Isak Gramén |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
25.69 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01B058 |
|
74 |
51 |
|
Johan Krister Fredriksson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
25.71 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A724 |
|
75 |
235 |
|
Ohto Pihlajamäki |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
25.73 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A675 |
|
76 |
538 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
50m |
25.81 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A382 |
|
77 |
581 |
|
Eero Rautaporras |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
25.84 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A055 |
|
78 |
533 |
|
Pauli Rantamäki |
Octopus Lohja |
|
|
50m |
25.90 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A269 |
|
79 |
445 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
50m |
25.91 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A791 |
|
80 |
88 |
|
Onni-kalle Luomala |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
|
|
50m |
25.93 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A758 |
|
81 |
532 |
|
Aleksi Seger |
Octopus Lohja |
|
|
50m |
25.94 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A401 |
|
82 |
377 |
|
Efim Romanov |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
50m |
25.95 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02B256 |
|
83 |
485 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
26.00 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A223 |
|
84 |
621 |
|
Henri Heikkilä |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
50m |
26.03 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A172 |
|
85 |
271 |
|
Jiri Järvinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
26.04 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A304 |
|
|
|
|
86 |
115 |
|
Ruslan Samrin |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
26.06 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01B198 |
|
|
|
|
87 |
98 |
|
Elias Saarinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
26.07 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A084 |
|
|
|
|
88 |
414 |
|
Aapo Kinnunen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
26.09 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
334 |
|
Lauri-luukas Jäntti |
Porin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A816 |
50m |
26.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
50m Vapaauinti Miehet S1-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
661 |
|
Leo Lähteenmäki |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1991 |
91A594 |
50m |
26.01 |
S9 |
|
2 |
668 |
|
Antti Latikka |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
1990 |
90A007 |
50m |
26.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
660 |
|
Taneli Härkönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
1997 |
97A950 |
50m |
28.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
673 |
|
Jaakko Mikkonen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
1996 |
96B261 |
50m |
35.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
663 |
|
Verneri Eronen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02B266 |
50m |
35.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
662 |
|
Aleksi Kaidesoja |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1997 |
97B259 |
50m |
36.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
659 |
|
Ilmari Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A963 |
50m |
36.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
655 |
|
William Söderling |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1999 |
99B007 |
50m |
43.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
657 |
|
Henrik Krogius |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1998 |
98B337 |
50m |
44.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
656 |
|
Perttu Salmenhaara |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1977 |
77A111 |
50m |
46.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
50m Perhosuinti Naiset 17 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
26.90 |
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe |
FIN |
Espoo |
|
16.5.2009 |
|
|
SE |
26.24 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1992 |
Plaani |
FIN |
Glasgow |
|
8.8.2018 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
164 |
|
Siri Auvinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A342 |
50m |
28.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
540 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2005 |
05A066 |
50m |
28.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
272 |
|
Viivi Merisalo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A419 |
50m |
28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
332 |
|
Emmi Kaunisto |
Porin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A031 |
50m |
28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
615 |
|
Vilja Grundström |
Vanders |
2003 |
03B185 |
50m |
28.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
640 |
|
Jenni Moisio |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2002 |
02A607 |
50m |
29.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
117 |
|
Karla Tiainen |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A246 |
50m |
29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
181 |
|
Dina Sadojevic Jelacik |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A482 |
50m |
29.40 |
|
|
9 |
436 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
50m |
29.57 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A204 |
|
10 |
557 |
|
Ina Pollari |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
29.66 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A035 |
|
11 |
110 |
|
Emilia Lyyra |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
29.79 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A219 |
|
12 |
443 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
50m |
29.82 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A070 |
|
13 |
407 |
|
Siiri Konkka |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
29.94 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A103 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
460 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A196 |
50m |
29.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
536 |
|
Olga Koskinen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2002 |
02A165 |
50m |
30.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
78 |
|
Sonja Lehtinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2003 |
03A385 |
50m |
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
515 |
|
Helmi Jouhten |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2004 |
04A360 |
50m |
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
165 |
|
Charlotte Ingberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A370 |
50m |
30.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
171 |
|
Kira Lindroos |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A028 |
50m |
30.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
614 |
|
Essi Ahvenainen |
Vanders |
2005 |
05A073 |
50m |
30.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
513 |
|
Senni Jouhten |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2002 |
02A428 |
50m |
30.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
434 |
|
Julia Koivisto |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A092 |
50m |
30.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
160 |
|
Julia Peltola |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A091 |
50m |
30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
216 |
|
Kiia Kärkkäinen |
Heinolan Isku |
2003 |
03A235 |
50m |
30.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
56 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04B162 |
50m |
30.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
148 |
|
Jonna Vasara |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A118 |
50m |
30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
312 |
|
Emma Haglund |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A493 |
50m |
30.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
278 |
|
Siiri Jämsä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02B117 |
50m |
30.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
403 |
|
Oona Laakso |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A301 |
50m |
30.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
518 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A807 |
50m |
30.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
177 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A305 |
50m |
30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
432 |
|
Moona Korpikoski |
Nokian Pyry |
2005 |
05A140 |
50m |
30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
624 |
|
Salma Mäntynen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A445 |
50m |
30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
406 |
|
Iris Hanski |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A234 |
50m |
30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
118 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A587 |
50m |
30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
537 |
|
Meeri Yli-Äyhö |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A166 |
50m |
30.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
226 |
|
Vilhelmiina Wegelius |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A466 |
50m |
30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
99 |
|
Annukka Pihkamäki |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A161 |
50m |
30.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
577 |
|
Adeliina Kaarlenkaski |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A139 |
50m |
30.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
84 |
|
Anniina Ahonen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A156 |
50m |
30.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
411 |
|
Aino Rantala |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2004 |
04A204 |
50m |
30.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
609 |
|
Aino Paju |
Vanders |
2003 |
03A053 |
50m |
30.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
294 |
|
Teea Jestoi |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A173 |
50m |
30.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
90 |
|
Helmi Lehtonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2004 |
04A335 |
50m |
30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
453 |
|
Elisa Vakkuri |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A029 |
50m |
30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
527 |
|
Satu Immonen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B028 |
50m |
30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
293 |
|
Liina Salin |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A762 |
50m |
30.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
46 |
|
Greta Beszteri |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A257 |
50m |
30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
610 |
|
Liinu Louhikoski |
Vanders |
2004 |
04A046 |
50m |
31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
331 |
|
Senni Mattila |
Porin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A003 |
50m |
31.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
89 |
|
Vera Vartiainen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
02A772 |
50m |
31.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
3 |
|
Saga Jatkola |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2004 |
04A532 |
50m |
31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
439 |
|
Olivia Koski |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A391 |
50m |
31.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
259 |
|
Kaisa Himanen |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A163 |
50m |
31.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
646 |
|
Taiga Yritys |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2003 |
03A036 |
50m |
31.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
224 |
|
Oona Parviainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A431 |
50m |
31.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
413 |
|
Hilda Helo |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A483 |
50m |
31.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
116 |
|
Agneta Kallas |
Simmis Wanda |
2002 |
02A988 |
50m |
31.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
531 |
|
Venla Suihkonen |
Octopus Lohja |
2002 |
02A026 |
50m |
31.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
296 |
|
Wilma Lakanen |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A711 |
50m |
31.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
166 |
|
Iina Von Schrowe |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A146 |
50m |
31.18 |
|
|
62 |
100 |
|
Ronja Hellberg |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
31.20 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A420 |
|
63 |
461 |
|
Enni-sofia Perätalo |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
31.27 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A378 |
|
64 |
415 |
|
Sonila Selimi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
31.28 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A278 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
489 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
31.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
184 |
|
Diana Seiger |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A909 |
50m |
31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
111 |
|
Emma Loponen |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A519 |
50m |
31.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
50m Perhosuinti Naiset All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
26.90 |
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe |
FIN |
Espoo |
|
16.5.2009 |
|
|
SE |
26.24 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1992 |
Plaani |
FIN |
Glasgow |
|
8.8.2018 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
633 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1994 |
94A395 |
50m |
26.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
522 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
1995 |
95A962 |
50m |
26.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
9 |
|
Kaisla Kollanus |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1993 |
93A027 |
50m |
27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
123 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
Cetus Espoo |
1996 |
96A027 |
50m |
27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
551 |
|
Nea Norismaa |
Uinti Tampere |
1995 |
95A534 |
50m |
27.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
468 |
|
Veera Kivirinta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1995 |
95A668 |
50m |
27.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
91 |
|
Nea-amanda Heinola |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2000 |
00A310 |
50m |
27.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
631 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1997 |
97A118 |
50m |
27.78 |
|
|
9 |
520 |
|
Tessa Nurminen |
Eura Swimming Team |
|
|
50m |
27.83 |
|
|
|
1994 |
94A428 |
|
10 |
471 |
|
Reetta Kanervo |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
27.86 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A565 |
|
11 |
337 |
|
Laura Mäki |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
50m |
28.02 |
|
|
|
1997 |
97A073 |
|
12 |
549 |
|
Hanna Hammar |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
28.07 |
|
|
|
1998 |
98A182 |
|
13 |
17 |
|
Laura Kurki |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
28.10 |
|
|
|
1994 |
94A839 |
|
14 |
218 |
|
Veera Venäläinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
28.17 |
|
|
|
1995 |
95A717 |
|
15 |
164 |
|
Siri Auvinen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
28.19 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A342 |
|
16 |
396 |
|
Iida Reini |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
28.19 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A567 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
635 |
|
Selma Soininen |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1999 |
99A279 |
50m |
28.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
319 |
|
Suvi Pulkkinen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
1988 |
88A094 |
50m |
28.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
237 |
|
Julia Bruneau |
Lahden Uimaseura |
1999 |
99A066 |
50m |
28.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
397 |
|
Ida Konkka |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2000 |
00A573 |
50m |
28.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
134 |
|
Tanja Ruohoniemi |
Cetus Espoo |
1995 |
95A598 |
50m |
28.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
540 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2005 |
05A066 |
50m |
28.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
272 |
|
Viivi Merisalo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A419 |
50m |
28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
137 |
|
Adelia Spångberg |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A418 |
50m |
28.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
632 |
|
Sonja Pentti |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1999 |
99A133 |
50m |
28.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
603 |
|
Nina Haltia |
Vanders |
1999 |
99A009 |
50m |
28.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
126 |
|
Emilia Eloranta |
Cetus Espoo |
1997 |
97A312 |
50m |
28.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
332 |
|
Emmi Kaunisto |
Porin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A031 |
50m |
28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
615 |
|
Vilja Grundström |
Vanders |
2003 |
03B185 |
50m |
28.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
238 |
|
Raakel Bärlund |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A081 |
50m |
29.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
333 |
|
Anniina Murto |
Porin Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A677 |
50m |
29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
367 |
|
Aino Puomila |
TaTu Tampere |
1992 |
92A782 |
50m |
29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
640 |
|
Jenni Moisio |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2002 |
02A607 |
50m |
29.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
368 |
|
Annika Karinkanta |
TaTu Tampere |
2000 |
00A300 |
50m |
29.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
33 |
|
Kiira Mauranen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1999 |
99B133 |
50m |
29.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
374 |
|
Ida Hulkko |
TaTu Tampere |
1998 |
98B105 |
50m |
29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
267 |
|
Jenni Lampi |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2000 |
00A178 |
50m |
29.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
371 |
|
Netta Nyberg |
TaTu Tampere |
2001 |
01A250 |
50m |
29.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
117 |
|
Karla Tiainen |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A246 |
50m |
29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
181 |
|
Dina Sadojevic Jelacik |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A482 |
50m |
29.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
361 |
|
Amanda Suihkonen |
TaTu Tampere |
1995 |
95A544 |
50m |
29.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
12 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A012 |
50m |
29.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
561 |
|
Fanny Grönvall |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A574 |
50m |
29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
550 |
|
Heini Hammar |
Uinti Tampere |
1999 |
99A148 |
50m |
29.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
143 |
|
Sini Koivu |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A482 |
50m |
29.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
436 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A204 |
50m |
29.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
353 |
|
Ella-noora Haanpää |
Rauman Uimaseura |
1998 |
98A028 |
50m |
29.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
557 |
|
Ina Pollari |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A035 |
50m |
29.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
323 |
|
Nea Reunanen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A298 |
50m |
29.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
110 |
|
Emilia Lyyra |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A219 |
50m |
29.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
443 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2005 |
05A070 |
50m |
29.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
139 |
|
Lyydia Kalenius |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00A252 |
50m |
29.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
252 |
|
Jenna Pesu |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
1996 |
96A806 |
50m |
29.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
459 |
|
Riika Huttula |
Oulun Lohet |
2001 |
01A540 |
50m |
29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
512 |
|
Sini Niemi |
Tornion Uimaseura |
1993 |
93A901 |
50m |
29.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
407 |
|
Siiri Konkka |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2004 |
04A103 |
50m |
29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
534 |
|
Mette Konttila |
Octopus Lohja |
2001 |
01B228 |
50m |
29.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
129 |
|
Mirva Kallström |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A128 |
50m |
29.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
42 |
|
Janna Appelberg |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A954 |
50m |
29.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
460 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A196 |
50m |
29.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
25 |
|
Isabel Hagelin |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A083 |
50m |
30.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
536 |
|
Olga Koskinen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2002 |
02A165 |
50m |
30.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
78 |
|
Sonja Lehtinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2003 |
03A385 |
50m |
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
515 |
|
Helmi Jouhten |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2004 |
04A360 |
50m |
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
625 |
|
Claudia Åvist |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
1997 |
97A007 |
50m |
30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
105 |
|
Olivia Hellsten |
Simmis Wanda |
2000 |
00A064 |
50m |
30.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
220 |
|
Aino Mononen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A089 |
50m |
30.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
165 |
|
Charlotte Ingberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A370 |
50m |
30.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
171 |
|
Kira Lindroos |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A028 |
50m |
30.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
322 |
|
Sanni Kilponen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A145 |
50m |
30.22 |
|
|
71 |
626 |
|
Alina Katajisto |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
50m |
30.22 |
|
|
|
1998 |
98B083 |
|
72 |
479 |
|
Iida-maria Laine |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
30.23 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A626 |
|
73 |
569 |
|
Armi Auvinen |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
30.24 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A811 |
|
74 |
614 |
|
Essi Ahvenainen |
Vanders |
|
|
50m |
30.24 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A073 |
|
75 |
327 |
|
Julia Sottinen |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
30.24 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A034 |
|
76 |
405 |
|
Minka Halava |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
30.27 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A844 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
326 |
|
Janina Ollikainen |
Porin Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A030 |
50m |
30.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
513 |
|
Senni Jouhten |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2002 |
02A428 |
50m |
30.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
434 |
|
Julia Koivisto |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A092 |
50m |
30.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
234 |
|
Miia Hurskainen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
1992 |
92A228 |
50m |
30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
160 |
|
Julia Peltola |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A091 |
50m |
30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
107 |
|
Jenni Rantanen |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01A324 |
50m |
30.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
216 |
|
Kiia Kärkkäinen |
Heinolan Isku |
2003 |
03A235 |
50m |
30.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
56 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04B162 |
50m |
30.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
148 |
|
Jonna Vasara |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A118 |
50m |
30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
312 |
|
Emma Haglund |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A493 |
50m |
30.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
278 |
|
Siiri Jämsä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02B117 |
50m |
30.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
403 |
|
Oona Laakso |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A301 |
50m |
30.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
518 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A807 |
50m |
30.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
177 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A305 |
50m |
30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
432 |
|
Moona Korpikoski |
Nokian Pyry |
2005 |
05A140 |
50m |
30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
624 |
|
Salma Mäntynen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A445 |
50m |
30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
406 |
|
Iris Hanski |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A234 |
50m |
30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
118 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
30.72 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A587 |
|
|
|
|
95 |
537 |
|
Meeri Yli-Äyhö |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
50m |
30.73 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A166 |
|
|
|
|
96 |
226 |
|
Vilhelmiina Wegelius |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
30.74 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A466 |
|
|
|
|
97 |
99 |
|
Annukka Pihkamäki |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
30.81 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A161 |
|
|
|
|
98 |
577 |
|
Adeliina Kaarlenkaski |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A139 |
50m |
30.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
84 |
|
Anniina Ahonen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A156 |
50m |
30.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
411 |
|
Aino Rantala |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2004 |
04A204 |
50m |
30.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
609 |
|
Aino Paju |
Vanders |
2003 |
03A053 |
50m |
30.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
294 |
|
Teea Jestoi |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A173 |
50m |
30.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
90 |
|
Helmi Lehtonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2004 |
04A335 |
50m |
30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
453 |
|
Elisa Vakkuri |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A029 |
50m |
30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
527 |
|
Satu Immonen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B028 |
50m |
30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
293 |
|
Liina Salin |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A762 |
50m |
30.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
46 |
|
Greta Beszteri |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A257 |
50m |
30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
610 |
|
Liinu Louhikoski |
Vanders |
2004 |
04A046 |
50m |
31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
331 |
|
Senni Mattila |
Porin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A003 |
50m |
31.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
89 |
|
Vera Vartiainen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
02A772 |
50m |
31.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
3 |
|
Saga Jatkola |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2004 |
04A532 |
50m |
31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
439 |
|
Olivia Koski |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A391 |
50m |
31.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
259 |
|
Kaisa Himanen |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A163 |
50m |
31.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
646 |
|
Taiga Yritys |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2003 |
03A036 |
50m |
31.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
224 |
|
Oona Parviainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A431 |
50m |
31.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
413 |
|
Hilda Helo |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A483 |
50m |
31.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
116 |
|
Agneta Kallas |
Simmis Wanda |
2002 |
02A988 |
50m |
31.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
531 |
|
Venla Suihkonen |
Octopus Lohja |
2002 |
02A026 |
50m |
31.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
296 |
|
Wilma Lakanen |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A711 |
50m |
31.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
166 |
|
Iina Von Schrowe |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A146 |
50m |
31.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
100 |
|
Ronja Hellberg |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A420 |
50m |
31.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
461 |
|
Enni-sofia Perätalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A378 |
50m |
31.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
415 |
|
Sonila Selimi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2005 |
05A278 |
50m |
31.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
489 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
31.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
184 |
|
Diana Seiger |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A909 |
50m |
31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
111 |
|
Emma Loponen |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A519 |
50m |
31.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
50m Perhosuinti Naiset S1-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
654 |
|
Jessika Markkanen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1999 |
99A400 |
50m |
32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
670 |
|
Meri-maari Mäkinen |
Vanders |
1992 |
92A142 |
50m |
45.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
666 |
|
Jenny Kukkonen |
Oulun Lohet |
1994 |
94A208 |
50m |
1:06.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
4x100m Sekauinti Pojat 18 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
3:54.47 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1900 |
HSS |
FIN |
Tampere |
|
8.7.2017 |
|
|
SE |
3:42.82 |
|
Cetus Espoo |
1900 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
26.3.2016 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
197 |
|
Cetus Espoo 1 |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:55.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
63 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:57.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
618 |
|
Vanders |
Vanders |
2001 |
|
50m |
4:01.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
198 |
|
Cetus Espoo 2 |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
|
50m |
4:02.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
59 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 2 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:05.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
315 |
|
VUS-VSS |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
|
50m |
4:07.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
424 |
|
ÅSK 1 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
|
50m |
4:10.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
446 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2001 |
|
50m |
4:11.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
504 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
|
50m |
4:11.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
389 |
|
TaTU Tampere ry 1 |
TaTu Tampere |
2001 |
|
50m |
4:13.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
593 |
|
UiTa 1 |
Uinti Tampere |
2001 |
|
50m |
4:13.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
594 |
|
UiTa 2 |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:17.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
282 |
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2001 |
|
50m |
4:19.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
8 |
|
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2001 |
|
50m |
4:23.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
4x100m Sekauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
3:54.47 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1900 |
HSS |
FIN |
Tampere |
|
8.7.2017 |
|
|
SE |
3:42.82 |
|
Cetus Espoo |
1900 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
26.3.2016 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
197 |
|
Cetus Espoo 1 |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:55.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
63 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:57.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
618 |
|
Vanders |
Vanders |
2001 |
|
50m |
4:01.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
198 |
|
Cetus Espoo 2 |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
|
50m |
4:02.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
59 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 2 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:05.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
315 |
|
VUS-VSS |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
|
50m |
4:07.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
424 |
|
ÅSK 1 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
|
50m |
4:10.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
446 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2001 |
|
50m |
4:11.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
504 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
|
50m |
4:11.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
389 |
|
TaTU Tampere ry 1 |
TaTu Tampere |
2001 |
|
50m |
4:13.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
593 |
|
UiTa 1 |
Uinti Tampere |
2001 |
|
50m |
4:13.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
594 |
|
UiTa 2 |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:17.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
282 |
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2001 |
|
50m |
4:19.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
8 |
|
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2001 |
|
50m |
4:23.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
4x100m Vapaauinti Tytöt 17 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
3:53.84 |
|
Cetus Espoo |
1900 |
Cetus |
FIN |
|
|
1.1.2015 |
|
|
SE |
3:47.73 |
|
Cetus |
1900 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Vaasa |
|
24.4.2015 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
349 |
|
Raision Urheilijat 1 |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
|
50m |
3:55.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
199 |
|
Cetus Espoo 1 |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
|
50m |
3:59.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
498 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
|
50m |
4:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
591 |
|
UiTa 1 |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:04.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
74 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
|
50m |
4:05.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
426 |
|
ÅSK 1 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:05.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
542 |
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:06.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
200 |
|
Cetus Espoo 2 |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:07.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
499 |
|
Oulun Uinti 2 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:09.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
463 |
|
Oulun Lohet |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:11.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
592 |
|
UiTa 2 |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:12.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
201 |
|
Cetus Espoo 3 |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:12.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
619 |
|
Vanders |
Vanders |
2003 |
|
50m |
4:14.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
298 |
|
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:14.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
4x100m Vapaauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
3:53.84 |
|
Cetus Espoo |
1900 |
Cetus |
FIN |
|
|
1.1.2015 |
|
|
SE |
3:47.73 |
|
Cetus |
1900 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Vaasa |
|
24.4.2015 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
349 |
|
Raision Urheilijat 1 |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
|
50m |
3:55.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
199 |
|
Cetus Espoo 1 |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
|
50m |
3:59.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
498 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
|
50m |
4:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
591 |
|
UiTa 1 |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:04.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
74 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
|
50m |
4:05.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
426 |
|
ÅSK 1 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:05.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
542 |
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:06.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
200 |
|
Cetus Espoo 2 |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:07.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
499 |
|
Oulun Uinti 2 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:09.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
463 |
|
Oulun Lohet |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:11.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
592 |
|
UiTa 2 |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:12.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
201 |
|
Cetus Espoo 3 |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:12.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
619 |
|
Vanders |
Vanders |
2003 |
|
50m |
4:14.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
298 |
|
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2002 |
|
50m |
4:14.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
1500m Vapaauinti Miehet 18 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
15:09.17 |
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
31.3.2012 |
|
|
SE |
15:09.17 |
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
31.3.2012 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
339 |
|
Roope Paatos |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A108 |
50m |
15:59.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
108 |
|
Taneli Lantta |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01A493 |
50m |
16:29.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
608 |
|
Kasper Envalds |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A496 |
50m |
16:33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
45 |
|
Aleksi Koprinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A416 |
50m |
16:36.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
473 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A075 |
50m |
16:49.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
47 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A559 |
50m |
16:55.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
176 |
|
Niklas Hatakka |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A534 |
50m |
16:57.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
302 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01A078 |
50m |
17:03.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
304 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A224 |
50m |
17:26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
562 |
|
Jere Broman |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A116 |
50m |
17:32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
454 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A125 |
50m |
17:37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
335 |
|
Rasmus Mäkelä |
Porin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04B340 |
50m |
17:38.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
31 |
|
Eemeli Raninen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A495 |
50m |
17:40.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
14 |
|
Harald Åström |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A008 |
50m |
17:46.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
253 |
|
Niko Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A039 |
50m |
17:58.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
256 |
|
Tatu Saareks |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A630 |
50m |
18:01.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
305 |
|
Joonas Järvi |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A227 |
50m |
18:06.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
420 |
|
Arttu Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A892 |
50m |
18:12.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
50 |
|
Waldemar Palombi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
18:13.50 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A428 |
|
20 |
526 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
50m |
18:13.53 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03B017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
1500m Vapaauinti Miehet All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
15:09.17 |
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
31.3.2012 |
|
|
SE |
15:09.17 |
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
31.3.2012 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
339 |
|
Roope Paatos |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A108 |
50m |
15:59.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
108 |
|
Taneli Lantta |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01A493 |
50m |
16:29.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
95 |
|
Jasper Pullinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
1999 |
99A036 |
50m |
16:32.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
608 |
|
Kasper Envalds |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A496 |
50m |
16:33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
45 |
|
Aleksi Koprinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A416 |
50m |
16:36.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
473 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A075 |
50m |
16:49.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
47 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A559 |
50m |
16:55.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
176 |
|
Niklas Hatakka |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A534 |
50m |
16:57.50 |
|
|
9 |
302 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
17:03.70 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A078 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
304 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A224 |
50m |
17:26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
491 |
|
Janne Tyni |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00B217 |
50m |
17:30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
562 |
|
Jere Broman |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A116 |
50m |
17:32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
454 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A125 |
50m |
17:37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
335 |
|
Rasmus Mäkelä |
Porin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04B340 |
50m |
17:38.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
31 |
|
Eemeli Raninen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A495 |
50m |
17:40.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
14 |
|
Harald Åström |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A008 |
50m |
17:46.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
253 |
|
Niko Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A039 |
50m |
17:58.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
256 |
|
Tatu Saareks |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A630 |
50m |
18:01.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
305 |
|
Joonas Järvi |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A227 |
50m |
18:06.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
420 |
|
Arttu Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A892 |
50m |
18:12.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
50 |
|
Waldemar Palombi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
18:13.50 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A428 |
|
22 |
526 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
50m |
18:13.53 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03B017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
1500m Vapaauinti Miehet 18 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
15:09.17 |
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
31.3.2012 |
|
|
SE |
15:09.17 |
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
31.3.2012 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
339 |
|
Roope Paatos |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A108 |
50m |
15:59.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
108 |
|
Taneli Lantta |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01A493 |
50m |
16:29.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
608 |
|
Kasper Envalds |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A496 |
50m |
16:33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
45 |
|
Aleksi Koprinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A416 |
50m |
16:36.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
473 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A075 |
50m |
16:49.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
47 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A559 |
50m |
16:55.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
176 |
|
Niklas Hatakka |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A534 |
50m |
16:57.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
302 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01A078 |
50m |
17:03.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
304 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A224 |
50m |
17:26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
562 |
|
Jere Broman |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A116 |
50m |
17:32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
454 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A125 |
50m |
17:37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
335 |
|
Rasmus Mäkelä |
Porin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04B340 |
50m |
17:38.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
31 |
|
Eemeli Raninen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A495 |
50m |
17:40.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
14 |
|
Harald Åström |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A008 |
50m |
17:46.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
253 |
|
Niko Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A039 |
50m |
17:58.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
256 |
|
Tatu Saareks |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A630 |
50m |
18:01.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
305 |
|
Joonas Järvi |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A227 |
50m |
18:06.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
420 |
|
Arttu Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A892 |
50m |
18:12.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
50 |
|
Waldemar Palombi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
18:13.50 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A428 |
|
20 |
526 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
50m |
18:13.53 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03B017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
1500m Vapaauinti Miehet All ages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
15:09.17 |
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
31.3.2012 |
|
|
SE |
15:09.17 |
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC |
FIN |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
31.3.2012 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
339 |
|
Roope Paatos |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A108 |
50m |
15:59.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
108 |
|
Taneli Lantta |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01A493 |
50m |
16:29.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
95 |
|
Jasper Pullinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
1999 |
99A036 |
50m |
16:32.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
608 |
|
Kasper Envalds |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A496 |
50m |
16:33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
45 |
|
Aleksi Koprinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A416 |
50m |
16:36.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
473 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A075 |
50m |
16:49.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
47 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A559 |
50m |
16:55.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
176 |
|
Niklas Hatakka |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A534 |
50m |
16:57.50 |
|
|
9 |
302 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
17:03.70 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A078 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
304 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A224 |
50m |
17:26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
491 |
|
Janne Tyni |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00B217 |
50m |
17:30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
562 |
|
Jere Broman |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A116 |
50m |
17:32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
454 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A125 |
50m |
17:37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
335 |
|
Rasmus Mäkelä |
Porin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04B340 |
50m |
17:38.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
31 |
|
Eemeli Raninen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A495 |
50m |
17:40.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
14 |
|
Harald Åström |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A008 |
50m |
17:46.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
253 |
|
Niko Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A039 |
50m |
17:58.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
256 |
|
Tatu Saareks |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A630 |
50m |
18:01.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
305 |
|
Joonas Järvi |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A227 |
50m |
18:06.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
420 |
|
Arttu Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A892 |
50m |
18:12.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
50 |
|
Waldemar Palombi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
18:13.50 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A428 |
|
22 |
526 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
50m |
18:13.53 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03B017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
4x100m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
3:53.84 |
|
Cetus Espoo |
1900 |
Cetus |
FIN |
|
|
1.1.2015 |
|
|
SE |
3:47.73 |
|
Cetus |
1900 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Vaasa |
|
24.4.2015 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
208 |
|
Cetus Espoo 1 |
Cetus Espoo |
1996 |
|
50m |
3:52.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
72 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1993 |
|
50m |
3:53.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
349 |
|
Raision Urheilijat 1 |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
|
50m |
3:55.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
641 |
|
Kampuksen Plaani 1 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1994 |
|
50m |
3:55.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
210 |
|
Cetus Espoo 2 |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
|
50m |
3:57.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
425 |
|
ÅSK 1 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2000 |
|
50m |
3:58.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
598 |
|
UiTa 1 |
Uinti Tampere |
1995 |
|
50m |
3:59.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
506 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1998 |
|
50m |
3:59.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
251 |
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
Lahden Uimaseura |
1999 |
|
50m |
3:59.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
75 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 2 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
4:03.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
386 |
|
TaTU Tampere ry 1 |
TaTu Tampere |
1992 |
|
50m |
4:04.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
507 |
|
Oulun Uinti 2 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
|
50m |
4:05.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
599 |
|
UiTa 2 |
Uinti Tampere |
1999 |
|
50m |
4:05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
464 |
|
Oulun Lohet |
Oulun Lohet |
1998 |
|
50m |
4:06.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
529 |
|
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
1995 |
|
50m |
4:09.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
207 |
|
Cetus Espoo SM |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
|
50m |
4:13.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
286 |
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1996 |
|
50m |
4:13.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
388 |
|
TaTU Tampere ry 2 |
TaTu Tampere |
1998 |
|
50m |
4:16.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
230 |
|
Joensuun Uimaseura |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2000 |
|
50m |
4:22.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
4x100m Sekauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
3:54.47 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1900 |
HSS |
FIN |
Tampere |
|
8.7.2017 |
|
|
SE |
3:42.82 |
|
Cetus Espoo |
1900 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
26.3.2016 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
204 |
|
Cetus Espoo 1 |
Cetus Espoo |
1989 |
|
50m |
3:45.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
66 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1989 |
|
50m |
3:48.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
600 |
|
UiTa 1 |
Uinti Tampere |
1996 |
|
50m |
3:52.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
229 |
|
Joensuun Uimaseura |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
1996 |
|
50m |
3:53.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
382 |
|
TaTU Tampere ry 1 |
TaTu Tampere |
1993 |
|
50m |
3:54.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
505 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1992 |
|
50m |
3:55.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
423 |
|
ÅSK 1 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
1988 |
|
50m |
3:55.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
284 |
|
Swimming Jyväskylä 1 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1993 |
|
50m |
3:57.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
60 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 2 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
|
50m |
3:57.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
206 |
|
Cetus Espoo 2 |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
|
50m |
3:57.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
383 |
|
TaTU Tampere ry 2 |
TaTu Tampere |
1992 |
|
50m |
4:01.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
601 |
|
UiTa 2 |
Uinti Tampere |
1998 |
|
50m |
4:08.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
250 |
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2000 |
|
50m |
4:10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
285 |
|
Swimming Jyväskylä 2 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1991 |
|
50m |
4:16.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
193 |
|
Cetus Espoo SM |
Cetus Espoo |
1998 |
|
50m |
4:19.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|