Competitor list All with details DEN 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  05 July 2016   
  Competition place  Tampere    Print Time  17:13   
  Organizer  Finnish Swimming Association         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  09 July 2016         
 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  ID  Event  Pool  Time  Status 
 
134  Andersen Ingrid Bo  2001  DEN  200m Butterfly Girls  50 m  2:20.11   
          21  100m Butterfly Girls  50 m  1:03.10   
135  Andersen Laura Findahl  2001  DEN  200m Breaststroke Girls  50 m  2:37.40   
          13  400m Medley Girls  50 m  5:05.25   
          32  200m Medley Girls  50 m  2:24.51   
136  Andersen Louise Bach  2001  DEN  800m Freestyle Girls  50 m  9:11.60   
          15  200m Freestyle Girls  50 m  2:07.69   
          26  400m Freestyle Girls  50 m  4:22.31   
137  Bak Iben  2001  DEN  800m Freestyle Girls  50 m  9:44.03   
          15  200m Freestyle Girls  50 m  2:08.38   
          26  400m Freestyle Girls  50 m  4:35.45   
138  Blomsterberg Thea  2002  DEN  21  100m Butterfly Girls  50 m  1:08.44   
          30  100m Breaststroke Girls  50 m  1:13.49   
139  Brink Caroline  2003  DEN  200m Breaststroke Girls  50 m  2:40.32   
          30  100m Breaststroke Girls  50 m  1:16.31   
158  Denmark    DEN  10  4X100m Medley Girls  50 m  4:20.05   
          11  4X100m Medley Boys  50 m  4:01.40   
          23  4X100m Freestyle Girls  50 m  3:54.29   
          24  4X100m Freestyle Boys  50 m  3:33.87   
          34  4X200m Freestyle Girls  50 m  8:30.12   
          35  4X200m Freestyle Boys  50 m  7:45.49   
140  Ebbesen Elisabeth Sabroe  2002  DEN  100m Freestyle Girls  50 m  58.23   
          15  200m Freestyle Girls  50 m  2:06.78   
          19  50m Freestyle Girls  50 m  26.80   
141  Echardt Frederikke  2002  DEN  13  400m Medley Girls  50 m  5:08.06   
          32  200m Medley Girls  50 m  2:26.68   
10  142  Gaard Regitze  2001  DEN  200m Butterfly Girls  50 m  2:19.43   
          13  400m Medley Girls  50 m  5:06.82   
          21  100m Butterfly Girls  50 m  1:03.26   
          32  200m Medley Girls  50 m  2:26.11   
11  143  Hansen Andreas  2000  DEN  1500m Freestyle Boys  50 m  16:20.45   
          14  400m Medley Boys  50 m  4:41.45   
          16  200m Freestyle Boys  50 m  1:55.23   
          27  400m Freestyle Boys  50 m  4:04.34   
12  144  Hansen Sofie  2002  DEN  13  400m Medley Girls  50 m  5:04.41   
          17  100m Backstroke Girls  50 m  1:05.23   
          28  200m Backstroke Girls  50 m  2:22.35   
          32  200m Medley Girls  50 m  2:22.02   
13  145  Hededal Line J. V.  2001  DEN  19  50m Freestyle Girls  50 m  27.07   
          28  200m Backstroke Girls  50 m  2:36.99   
14  146  Kruse Josephine  2002  DEN  200m Breaststroke Girls  50 m  2:37.48   
          19  50m Freestyle Girls  50 m  29.07   
          30  100m Breaststroke Girls  50 m  1:12.91   
15  147  Lauridsen Josephine G.  2001  DEN  200m Breaststroke Girls  50 m  2:39.34   
          17  100m Backstroke Girls  50 m  1:09.97   
          30  100m Breaststroke Girls  50 m  1:14.96   
16  148  Missing Sarah  2001  DEN  100m Freestyle Girls  50 m  58.41   
          21  100m Butterfly Girls  50 m  1:04.55   
17  149  Mosegaard Marcus Mantzius  2001  DEN  200m Breaststroke Boys  50 m  2:28.12   
          31  100m Breaststroke Boys  50 m  1:06.84   
18  150  Nielsen Ellen  2001  DEN  200m Butterfly Girls  50 m  2:32.57   
          19  50m Freestyle Girls  50 m  27.16   
          28  200m Backstroke Girls  50 m  2:29.11   
19  151  Paaske Andrea  2001  DEN  100m Freestyle Girls  50 m  58.54   
          15  200m Freestyle Girls  50 m  2:07.27   
          26  400m Freestyle Girls  50 m  4:33.19   
20  152  Palmund Liva  2002  DEN  17  100m Backstroke Girls  50 m  1:06.37   
          28  200m Backstroke Girls  50 m  2:23.89   
21  153  Steenberg Rasmus  2000  DEN  100m Freestyle Boys  50 m  53.94   
          16  200m Freestyle Boys  50 m  1:56.33   
          27  400m Freestyle Boys  50 m  4:08.65   
22  154  Svendsen Julie Kr°yer  2002  DEN  100m Freestyle Girls  50 m  59.11   
          17  100m Backstroke Girls  50 m  1:08.19   
          26  400m Freestyle Girls  50 m  4:34.82   
23  155  Tullberg Sebastian  2000  DEN  100m Freestyle Boys  50 m  52.68   
          20  50m Freestyle Boys  50 m  23.80   
          22  100m Butterfly Boys  50 m  57.24   
          29  200m Backstroke Boys  50 m  2:11.21   
          33  200m Medley Boys  50 m  2:08.27   
24  156  Udbye Rasmus  2000  DEN  100m Freestyle Boys  50 m  53.28   
          16  200m Freestyle Boys  50 m  1:56.50   
          20  50m Freestyle Boys  50 m  24.51   
          33  200m Medley Boys  50 m  2:15.54   
25  157  Vangsgaard Peter  2000  DEN  100m Freestyle Boys  50 m  54.10   
          16  200m Freestyle Boys  50 m  1:57.43   
          20  50m Freestyle Boys  50 m  25.29   
          27  400m Freestyle Boys  50 m  4:14.94   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  05 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  17:13