By event: Österlen Swim Challenge
Below all events are listed by event. Click on the event to see seeded heatlists and results for this event.
# | Event | Sponsor | Startlist | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Prisutdelning | |||
1 | 800m Frisim Herrar Final | Alltid i farten AB | Entry list | |
2 | 200m Fjärilsim Herrar Final | Bareko Sport | Entry list | |
3 | 400m Frisim Damer Final | Bo-Hus Bosses Bygg | Entry list | |
4 | 100m Ryggsim Herrar Final | Bror Stenkilsson Åkeri AB | Entry list | |
5 | 100m Ryggsim Damer Final | Café Perrongen | Entry list | |
6 | 50m Bröstsim Herrar Final | HKM AB | Entry list | |
7 | 50m Bröstsim Damer Final | HP Holding | Entry list | |
8 | 200m Medley Herrar Final | Hummel | Entry list | |
9 | 200m Medley Damer Final | ICA Supermarket Simrishamn-Brunnshallen | Entry list | |
10 | 4x100m Frisim Herrar Final | Icopal AB | Entry list | |
11 | 1500m Frisim Damer Final | Jinert AB | Entry list | |
12 | 400m Medley Herrar Final | Optimera Kristianstad | Entry list | |
13 | 50m Fjärilsim Damer Final | Otto Olssons Bil | Entry list | |
14 | 50m Fjärilsim Herrar Final | Redovisningskonsult Jens Lundgren AB | Entry list | |
15 | 100m Frisim Damer Final | Simrishamnsbostäder | Entry list | |
16 | 100m Frisim Herrar Final | Sjöfolket i Simrishamn | Entry list | |
17 | 200m Bröstsim Damer Final | Skillinge snickeri & varvsindustri | Entry list | |
18 | 200m Bröstsim Herrar Final | Sparbanken Skåne | Entry list | |
19 | 4x100m Frisim Damer Final | Sparbanken Syd | Entry list | |
20 | 800m Frisim Damer Final | Stoby Måleri AB | Entry list | |
21 | 200m Fjärilsim Damer Final | Sture Nilsson Bil AB - Peugeot | Entry list | |
22 | 400m Frisim Herrar Final | Svenska Dekal & Dekor | Entry list | |
23 | 100m Bröstsim Damer Final | Söderberg & Ask arkitektkontor | Entry list | |
24 | 100m Bröstsim Herrar Final | Talenterna i Skillinge | Entry list | |
25 | 50m Frisim Damer Final | Tandtekniska Laboratoriet | Entry list | |
26 | 50m Frisim Herrar Final | Teleservice | Entry list | |
27 | 200m Ryggsim Damer Final | Tomelilla Advokatbyrå | Entry list | |
28 | 200m Ryggsim Herrar Final | TYR | Entry list | |
29 | 4x100m Medley Damer Final | XL Hans Anders Bygg | Entry list | |
30 | 1500m Frisim Herrar Final | YBB Ystad Bilbesiktning | Entry list | |
31 | 400m Medley Damer Final | Ystad Saltsjöbad | Entry list | |
32 | 50m Ryggsim Herrar Final | Ystads Allehanda | Entry list | |
33 | 50m Ryggsim Damer Final | Ystads Rörtjänst | Entry list | |
34 | 100m Fjärilsim Herrar Final | Österlens Kraft | Entry list | |
35 | 100m Fjärilsim Damer Final | Sparbankstiftelsen Färs & Frosta | Entry list | |
36 | 200m Frisim Herrar Final | Alite International | Entry list | |
37 | 200m Frisim Damer Final | Sture Nilsson Bil AB - Peugeot | Entry list | |
38 | 4x100m Medley Herrar Final | HP Holding | Entry list |