Kokonaistilanne
Kilpailuiden tulokset löytyvät alta :
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 11:10:57
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 10:34:47
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 11:09:57
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 10:08:56
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 10:24:49
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 10:23:13
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 10:55:32
9, T12,13,14,15 200m SU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 11:10:57
12 - 12
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elina | Malinen | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 2:28.04 |
2 | Ilona | Kallio | Vanders | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 2:32.36 |
3 | Netta | Moilanen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:33.37 |
4 | Cecilia | Lietzén | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:35.86 |
5 | Elsa | Constable | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:39.50 |
6 | Kerttu | Kiiski | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:41.09 |
7 | Selma | Syrjänen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:41.76 |
8 | Sofia | Danska | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:42.26 |
9 | Anni | Eskelinen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:43.82 |
10 | Aino-Tuulia | Ponto | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:45.49 |
11 | Lotta | Uusikartano | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:45.64 |
12 | Heini | Kela | Kemin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:46.52 |
13 | Milda | Leppäluoto | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 2:46.60 |
14 | Lisette | Schaper | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:46.87 |
15 | Vilja | Suominen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:47.02 |
16 | Ava | Herranen | Gladius Kirkkonummi | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:48.13 |
17 | Sara | Laukkanen | Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:48.52 |
18 | Ylva | Holmberg | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:49.42 |
19 | Emilia | Valtonen | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 2:50.78 |
20 | Ulpu | Nissi | Oulun Lohet | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:50.79 |
21 | Kerttu | Ylinen | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 2:51.16 |
22 | Noora | Kuosmanen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 2:51.72 |
23 | Nea | Hellsten | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:51.90 |
24 | Viivi | Heikkinen | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 2:52.49 |
25 | Jelizaveta | Jekimova | Uimaseura Helsinki | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 2:52.87 |
26 | Olivia | Saukko | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:53.75 |
27 | Nelli | Savisto | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:53.88 |
28 | Auli | Hakkarainen | Vanders | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 2:54.12 |
29 | Lina | Koivulahti | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 2:55.05 |
30 | Vanessa | Nylund | Simmis Grani | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:55.69 |
31 | Liisi Emilia | Tuominen | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:55.88 |
32 | Neea | Junttila | Vieskan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 2:55.90 |
33 | Aino | Hakkarainen | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:56.58 |
34 | Krista | Kaasinen | Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 2:56.81 |
35 | Vilma | Keski-Korsu | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:57.36 |
36 | Neela | Juvonen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:57.99 |
37 | Siiri | Karhulahti | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 3:00.04 |
38 | Noora | Ekman | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 3:00.19 |
39 | Tuuli | Leinonen | Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 3:00.23 |
40 | Enna | Alasuutari | Oulun Lohet | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 3:00.96 |
41 | Anniina | Taipalus | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 3:01.06 |
42 | Venla | Eronkoski | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 3:05.17 |
43 | Aida | Niilekselä | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 3:06.35 |
44 | Nelma | Vuorre | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 3:06.42 |
45 | Ida | sulonen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 3:07.87 |
46 | Vivian | Oker-Blom | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 3:07.96 |
47 | Helmi | Oksa | Nummelan Kisaajat | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 3:10.05 |
48 | Isabel | Meriläinen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 3:11.83 |
49 | Nadiia | Kravchuk | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 3:15.89 |
50 | Peppi | Viljanen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 3:19.24 |
51 | Sanni | Korhonen | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 3:20.52 |
52 | Lilli | Toivonen | Salon Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 3:21.89 |
- | Luna | Lauhava-Kääriäinen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | DSQ |
- | Sofia | Sundell | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | DSQ |
- | Elsaliisa | Mänttäri | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | DSQ |
9, T12,13,14,15 200m SU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 11:10:57
13 - 13
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella | Hynönen | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 2:27.53 |
2 | Lotta | Torppa | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:28.11 |
3 | Anna Emilia | Rajakangas | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:28.29 |
4 | Lilja | Hirsikko | ORCA Helsinki | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:28.71 |
5 | Hilma | Mannersalo | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:33.44 |
6 | Selma | Laukkanen | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 2:33.56 |
7 | Saga | Linnosaari | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:33.66 |
8 | Miina-Anniina | Härkänen | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 2:34.42 |
9 | Saga | Räikkönen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:34.59 |
10 | Albertiina | Kotkaniemi | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 2:35.27 |
11 | Viivi | Vainoniemi | Vanders | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 2:36.00 |
12 | Laura | Lehtoila | ORCA Helsinki | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:36.61 |
13 | Nana | Murtomäki | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 2:37.83 |
14 | Saimi | Lanki | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:38.17 |
15 | Amanda | Ruusuvaara | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:39.09 |
16 | Iiris | Pajamo | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 2:40.35 |
16 | Sofia | Hämäläinen | Nokian Pyry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:40.35 |
18 | Oona | Keula | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 2:40.40 |
19 | Ellen | Laine | Oulun Lohet | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:40.54 |
20 | Riinu | Hotulainen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:42.19 |
21 | Lotta | Martikainen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:42.67 |
22 | Sara | Jaatinen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 2:42.72 |
23 | Minni | Kovalainen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:42.77 |
24 | Rebecca | Mäkinen | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:43.34 |
25 | Ella | Lindholm | Salon Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:43.38 |
26 | Emilia | Wall | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 2:44.04 |
27 | Luisa Sofia | Zurban | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:44.57 |
28 | Iida-Carita | Niskanen | Vieskan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 2:44.69 |
29 | Marja Anna | Siimes | Uimaseura Helsinki | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 2:44.80 |
30 | Emma | Tieaho | Nokian Pyry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:44.87 |
31 | Heidi | Huppunen | Porin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 2:45.47 |
32 | Aino | Karvinen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 2:45.65 |
33 | Aino | Lindholm | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 2:45.90 |
34 | Peppi | Vartiainen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 2:46.37 |
35 | Mea | Ingram | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 2:47.47 |
36 | Vilma | Moilanen | Kajaanin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:49.11 |
37 | Emma | Nygård | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:50.58 |
38 | Ada | Tuurna | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:51.00 |
39 | Lotta | Luotola | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:52.13 |
40 | Minea | Mäentausta | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:53.58 |
41 | Raakel | Rihte | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:53.68 |
42 | Liine | Raantse | Gladius Kirkkonummi | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:54.56 |
43 | Venla | Rajala | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:54.74 |
44 | Nella | Kuivanen | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:56.55 |
45 | Leena | Tissari | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 2:56.72 |
46 | Pinja | Metsäpelto | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:57.31 |
47 | Iina | Mäensivu | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 3:02.00 |
48 | Viiu | Levola | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 3:03.75 |
49 | Siiri | Nivukoski | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 3:03.79 |
50 | Vilma | Raatikainen | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 3:06.88 |
51 | Susanne | Hein | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 3:07.03 |
52 | Anni | Jylhä | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 3:08.11 |
53 | Linda | From | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 3:09.35 |
54 | Jasmin | Salo | Porin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 3:10.43 |
55 | Pihla | Lehtivuori | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 3:10.63 |
56 | Kaisla | Paalanen | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 3:11.55 |
57 | Margareth | Toomet | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 3:14.38 |
58 | Oona | Alanko | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 3:20.11 |
59 | Miisa | Yltävä | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 3:34.55 |
60 | Helmi | Nikula | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 3:50.42 |
- | Veera | Hiltunen | ORCA Helsinki | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | DSQ |
- | Isabel | Kykyri | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | DNF |
- | Iiris | Maarno | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | DNS |
9, T12,13,14,15 200m SU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 11:10:57
14 - 14
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmi | Salo | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 2:23.62 |
2 | Ebba | Simberg | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:26.23 |
3 | Milka | Marjakaarto | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:26.28 |
4 | Ida | Savolainen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:26.37 |
5 | Anna | Lindholm | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:30.19 |
6 | Enna | Äyrämöinen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:30.54 |
7 | Aino | Ruotsalainen | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 2:30.71 |
8 | Linnea | Koski | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:31.52 |
9 | Salli | Sepponen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:31.62 |
10 | Nella | Imponen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:32.10 |
11 | Veera | Malmelin | Nokian Pyry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:32.14 |
12 | Ruut | Salmi | Oulun Lohet | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:32.20 |
13 | Jenni | Korkeamäki | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:32.43 |
14 | Ines | Pälviranta | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:32.46 |
15 | Silja | Sipovaara | Oulun Lohet | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:32.79 |
16 | Nella | Kortteinen | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:33.25 |
17 | Aava | Näykki | Oulun Lohet | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:33.69 |
18 | Hanna | Törmä | Porin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 2:33.96 |
19 | Petra | Soini | Nokian Pyry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:34.07 |
20 | Aino | Ruottinen | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:34.09 |
21 | Iina | Ekholm | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:35.60 |
22 | Vieno | Tikkanen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 2:35.73 |
23 | Ursula | Ursin | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:36.63 |
24 | Eine | Idman | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:37.47 |
25 | Ellen | Krüger | Oulun Lohet | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:38.20 |
26 | Iina | Pasuri | Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:38.91 |
27 | Aurora | Änäkkälä | Salon Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:39.11 |
28 | Petra | Nieminen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:39.66 |
29 | Aino | Suomalainen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:40.14 |
30 | Aino | Laine | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:40.25 |
31 | Matilda | Hautaniemi | Porin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 2:41.52 |
32 | Maija | Leinonen | Oulun Lohet | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:41.53 |
33 | Sofia | Oksa | Nummelan Kisaajat | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 2:42.16 |
34 | Iida | Remes | Pieksän Kuutit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 2:43.14 |
35 | Tiia | Reini | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 2:43.60 |
36 | Elina | Jaako | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:44.18 |
37 | Nova | Larsson | Ålands Simförening | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:44.28 |
38 | Milja | Laakkonen | Keuruun Toverit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 2:46.08 |
39 | Roosa | Junnila | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:46.36 |
40 | Elsa | Joseph | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:46.63 |
41 | Ida | Paaskoski | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:47.02 |
42 | Luna | Sivonen | Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:47.71 |
43 | Enni | Alatalo | Oulun Lohet | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:49.69 |
44 | Anjelica | Sood | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:50.59 |
45 | Ella | Gylden | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:51.17 |
46 | Neri | Lätti | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 2:52.10 |
47 | Alma | Westerholm | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:53.74 |
48 | Linnea | Azzola | Porin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 2:54.60 |
49 | Elsa | Herrala | Vieskan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 2:55.97 |
50 | Maiju | Hautala | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:57.04 |
51 | Andrea | Rokkanen | Simmis Grani | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 3:01.70 |
52 | Milja | Juvonen | Nokian Pyry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 3:03.90 |
53 | Mea | Prykäri | Oulun Lohet | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 3:07.49 |
54 | Selma | Mäenpää | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 3:18.55 |
55 | Kiti | Jernström | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 3:26.21 |
56 | Julia | Belov | Porin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 3:36.01 |
- | Kerttu | Rantanen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | DSQ |
9, T12,13,14,15 200m SU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 11:10:57
15 - 15
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louna | Kasvio | Simmis Grani | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:12.63 |
2 | Reeta | Ollonen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:17.08 |
3 | Daniela | Lietzén | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:19.81 |
4 | Janina | Granberg | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:22.12 |
5 | Isla | Leinonen | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:23.09 |
6 | Tilda | Aaltonen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:23.42 |
7 | Emmi | Nieminen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:25.67 |
8 | Sofie | Nauklér | Simmis Grani | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:26.84 |
9 | Annaliina | Mänttäri | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:28.55 |
10 | Maria | Karvonen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 2:28.66 |
11 | Iida | Saarikoski | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:29.68 |
12 | Hilda | Kupila | Vanders | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 2:29.95 |
13 | Elsa | Vira | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:30.54 |
14 | Rita | Heinonen | Raision Urheilijat | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:32.00 |
15 | Emilia | Rahola | Porin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 2:32.30 |
16 | Tiia | Mielonen | Nivalan Saukot | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 2:32.90 |
17 | Emilia | Ruusu | Haminan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 2:36.89 |
18 | Anna | Hynönen | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:37.02 |
19 | Iina | Hulkki | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 2:38.88 |
20 | Maria-Sofia | Kajosmäki | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 2:40.17 |
21 | Milla | Haapamäki | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:41.02 |
22 | Ada | Puranen | Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 2:41.45 |
23 | Saaga | Kähkönen | Vieskan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 2:44.31 |
24 | Angelica Helena Kristiina | Kärki | Kempeleen Pyrintö | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:44.52 |
25 | Laura | Kangas | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 2:45.57 |
26 | Veera | Rantala | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:46.13 |
27 | Kaisla-Kerttu | Parkkonen | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 2:48.29 |
28 | ANNI | BACKMAN | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:50.44 |
29 | Oona | Lipponen | Kemin Työväen Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:51.42 |
30 | Riia | Pietilä | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:52.10 |
31 | Aino | Kauppinen | Kemin Työväen Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:55.67 |
32 | Viivi | Häikiö | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:57.75 |
33 | Elsa | Määttä | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 2:58.94 |
34 | Lovisa | Karlsson | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 2:59.69 |
35 | Viivi | Hallikainen | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 3:00.63 |
36 | Neea | Väkinen | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 3:00.91 |
37 | Jenna | Myllyntausta | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 3:14.82 |
- | Elsa | Koskinen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | DSQ |