Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultater |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
25. nov 2023 to 26. nov 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 3, 100m Brystsvømning Damer 1-10 år - Finale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
AQU |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hanna Busk-Clausen |
2014 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
76 |
2:26.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Zoe Fischer Salomonsen |
2014 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
66 |
2:34.21 |
+7.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Stella Block |
2015 |
TVG Drochtersen |
GER |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 7.2 Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick excluding the last single arm stroke prior to touch at turn or finish |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Clara Elise Lykke Pedersen |
2014 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
75m |
|
|
|
SW 7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mille Haugbølle Pedersen |
2015 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 7.3 Hands brought back beyond the hip line (except after the first stroke following the start or turn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 25-11-2023 12:18:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 3, 100m Brystsvømning Damer 11 år - Finale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
AQU |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elisabeth Guldager Schmidt |
2013 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
197 |
1:47.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Loreen Apelrath |
2013 |
Waspo Nordhorn |
GER |
|
185 |
1:49.25 |
+2.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lai Brændeholm Tølbøll |
2013 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
168 |
1:52.99 |
+5.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexa Klesse |
2013 |
Waspo Nordhorn |
GER |
|
159 |
1:55.10 |
+8.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Luna Block |
2013 |
TVG Drochtersen |
GER |
|
143 |
1:59.22 |
+12.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofia Duelund |
2013 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
138 |
2:00.59 |
+13.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sofie Laustsen |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
116 |
2:07.56 |
+20.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Laura Liniger Stolpe |
2013 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
85 |
2:21.40 |
+34.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ida Kildegaard-Nielsen |
2013 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
74 |
2:28.33 |
+41.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Liv Andersen |
2013 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
43 |
2:57.76 |
+1:10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mille Dalsgaard |
2013 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
37m |
|
|
|
SW 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) or leg movements not on the same plane |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Astrid Koch Dreier |
2013 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 7.5 Feet not turned out during the propulsive part of the kick |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kirstine Staal Johannsen |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
5m |
|
|
|
SW 7.1 After the start or after each turn single butterfly kick not performed before the first breaststroke leg kick |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ioana Luca |
2013 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
5m |
|
|
|
SW 7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Isabella Jasmin Ottesen |
2013 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
15m |
|
|
|
SW 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) or leg movements not on the same plane |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Gaia Paaske |
2013 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Dana Midtgaard Simonsen |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
51m |
|
|
|
SW 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) or leg movements not on the same plane |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nikkia Planck Steenholdt |
2013 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 7.3 Hands brought back beyond the hip line (except after the first stroke following the start or turn) |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Andrea Sønderup-Hansen |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
35m |
|
|
|
SW 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) or leg movements not on the same plane |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Luisa Knack |
2013 |
TVG Drochtersen |
GER |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 25-11-2023 12:18:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 3, 100m Brystsvømning Damer 12 år - Finale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
AQU |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vera Damgaard |
2012 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
271 |
1:36.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alberthe Bak |
2012 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
193 |
1:47.77 |
+11.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linna-Marie Löcken |
2012 |
Waspo Nordhorn |
GER |
|
191 |
1:48.18 |
+11.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nele Meyer |
2012 |
TVG Drochtersen |
GER |
|
132 |
2:02.36 |
+26.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ella Marie Hansen |
2012 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
127 |
2:03.80 |
+27.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Vega Annabella Christensen |
2012 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
120 |
2:06.20 |
+29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Isabella Domler Jensen |
2012 |
Tommerup Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
112 |
2:09.02 |
+32.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ingrid Gaarsmand |
2012 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
81 |
2:23.55 |
+47.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Astrid Naia Nielsen |
2012 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
75 |
2:27.67 |
+51.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Andrea Kirstine Lyngbo |
2012 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
64 |
2:35.50 |
+59.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leeloo Alexandra Nguyen Duu |
2012 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
51m |
|
|
|
SW 7.1 After the start or after each turn single butterfly kick not performed before the first breaststroke leg kick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 25-11-2023 12:18:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 3, 100m Brystsvømning Damer 13 år - Finale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
AQU |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marie Jusslin |
2011 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
280 |
1:35.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ea Larsson |
2011 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
247 |
1:39.35 |
+4.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Isabella Thorup |
2011 |
Tommerup Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
209 |
1:45.01 |
+9.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Carmen Rose Larsen |
2011 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
168 |
1:52.98 |
+17.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Luisa Sophie Hesse |
2011 |
Buxtehuder SC |
GER |
|
131 |
2:02.75 |
+27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Martje Harz |
2011 |
TVG Drochtersen |
GER |
|
122 |
2:05.55 |
+30.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Smilla Grube |
2011 |
Buxtehuder SC |
GER |
|
93 |
2:17.46 |
+42.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lisa Sparr |
2011 |
Buxtehuder SC |
GER |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Rose Marie Steen Andersen |
2011 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 25-11-2023 12:18:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 3, 100m Brystsvømning Damer 14 år - Finale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
AQU |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mille Lundgreen |
2010 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
453 |
1:21.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Malou Dalsgaard |
2010 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
252 |
1:38.63 |
+17.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mona Borg Kristensen |
2010 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
248 |
1:39.13 |
+17.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kaja Welzel |
2010 |
Waspo Nordhorn |
GER |
|
212 |
1:44.47 |
+23.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Diana Rüthemann |
2010 |
Waspo Nordhorn |
GER |
|
208 |
1:45.20 |
+24.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nele Löbens |
2010 |
Waspo Nordhorn |
GER |
|
198 |
1:46.95 |
+25.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jelva Meier |
2010 |
Buxtehuder SC |
GER |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
5m |
|
|
|
SW 7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 25-11-2023 12:18:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 3, 100m Brystsvømning Damer 15 år - Finale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
AQU |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matilde Aagaard Christensen |
2009 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
354 |
1:28.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Caitlin Plangemann |
2009 |
Waspo Nordhorn |
GER |
|
267 |
1:36.74 |
+8.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ona Egbers |
2009 |
Waspo Nordhorn |
GER |
|
254 |
1:38.35 |
+10.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Rebekka Elholm |
2009 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 25-11-2023 12:18:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 3, 100m Brystsvømning Damer 16 år - Finale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
AQU |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mathilde Mertz Andersen |
2008 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
329 |
1:30.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sara Lund Larsen |
2008 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
313 |
1:31.76 |
+1.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lea Köpcke |
2008 |
Buxtehuder SC |
GER |
|
214 |
1:44.20 |
+13.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tabea Stab |
2008 |
Buxtehuder SC |
GER |
|
152 |
1:56.80 |
+26.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Müller |
2008 |
Buxtehuder SC |
GER |
|
134 |
2:01.57 |
+31.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emilie Hemmeløff |
2008 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
431 |
1:22.51 |
-7.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Christine Jensen |
2008 |
Tommerup Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 25-11-2023 12:18:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 3, 100m Brystsvømning Damer 17 og ældre - Finale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
AQU |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sofie Dyrelund Rasmussen |
2007 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
541 |
1:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Caroline Lindberg |
2007 |
Agerskov Ungdomsskole |
DEN |
|
413 |
1:23.68 |
+7.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Katrine Hvistendal Hansen |
1997 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
353 |
1:28.22 |
+11.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofie Langebæk |
2006 |
Tommerup Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
289 |
1:34.28 |
+17.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Christine Isaksson |
2007 |
Agerskov Ungdomsskole |
DEN |
|
205 |
1:45.65 |
+29.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johanne Terkelsen |
2007 |
Agerskov Ungdomsskole |
DEN |
|
195 |
1:47.46 |
+30.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 25-11-2023 12:18:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-11-2023 12:21.35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licens til: Ringe Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|