Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Friday Morning
Results Event 5 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (SD) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:45 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Heats 17 - 99 years |
Age group 4(98) - 5(99) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Julie Leth-Espensen | 1992 | 639 | 31.48 | 1:07.02 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
2 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 613 | 31.81 | 1:07.97 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Louise B. Dalgaard | 1990 | 597 | 32.98 | 1:08.58 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
4 | Andrea Martin | 1981 | 589 | 32.49 | 1:08.89 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
5 | Marie Philipsen | 1992 | 565 | 33.81 | 1:09.85 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Kimberley Teunissen | 1992 | 556 | 32.37 | 1:10.23 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
7 | Siri Wiecker | 1994 | 546 | 33.42 | 1:10.65 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Julia Linka | 1994 | 538 | 32.61 | 1:11.00 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
9 | Cecilie M. Pedersen | 1993 | 524 | 33.98 | 1:11.61 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
10 | Rikke Nissen | 1994 | 512 | 35.69 | 1:12.18 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Jana Brennecke | 1986 | 505 | 34.29 | 1:12.50 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
12 | Cecilie Jensen | 1994 | 492 | 33.02 | 1:13.16 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
13 | Kim Zeitner | 1991 | 488 | 33.99 | 1:13.36 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
14 | Lena Engelbrecht | 1994 | 477 | 35.09 | 1:13.91 | |||||
Sc Phönix 88 E.v. Heide | ||||||||||
15 | Irene Porschhöfer | 1994 | 473 | 34.58 | 1:14.10 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Anna Lehrum | 1993 | 473 | 34.56 | 1:14.11 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
17 | Kathrin Holler | 1993 | 458 | 33.41 | 1:14.91 | |||||
Mtv Heide | ||||||||||
18 | Julia Elert | 1992 | 441 | 35.06 | 1:15.84 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
19 | Szidonia Tökés | 1993 | 440 | 33.41 | 1:15.90 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
20 | Annika Thiede | 1988 | 434 | 35.05 | 1:16.29 | |||||
Sv Grafing Ebersberg | ||||||||||
21 | Iben Nielsen | 1994 | 431 | 37.16 | 1:16.45 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
22 | Alina Lorenzen | 1992 | 428 | 36.05 | 1:16.61 | |||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
23 | Rebecca Thijssen | 1993 | 428 | 35.77 | 1:16.62 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
24 | Wencke Steensen | 1992 | 424 | 35.96 | 1:16.85 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
25 | Christina Lund | 1993 | 423 | 35.79 | 1:16.90 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
26 | Malin Asp | 1994 | 422 | 36.75 | 1:16.99 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
27 | Beatrice Rößler | 1993 | 418 | 33.25 | 1:17.23 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
28 | Heidi Hollænder | 1991 | 409 | 37.31 | 1:17.77 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
29 | Ann-Christin Reske | 1988 | 398 | 36.41 | 1:18.48 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
30 | Lisa Marie Karusseit | 1994 | 393 | 36.22 | 1:18.86 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
31 | Anne Hembd | 1992 | 391 | 36.24 | 1:18.93 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
32 | Stephanie Mäder | 1994 | 389 | 37.02 | 1:19.10 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
33 | Louise Holm | 1994 | 389 | 39.18 | 1:19.11 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Franziska Lemke | 1994 | 387 | 35.28 | 1:19.20 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
35 | Merle Müller | 1992 | 357 | 38.63 | 1:21.39 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
36 | Isabelle Stratmann | 1993 | 350 | 37.79 | 1:21.90 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
37 | Kerrin Steensen | 1990 | 348 | 38.86 | 1:22.10 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
38 | Linda Abelt | 1994 | 347 | 37.66 | 1:22.14 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
39 | Catharina Tomm | 1993 | 346 | 39.15 | 1:22.25 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
40 | Lisa Nielsen | 1994 | 341 | 39.53 | 1:22.62 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
41 | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 339 | 37.24 | 1:22.84 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
42 | Juliane Friese | 1985 | 338 | 38.59 | 1:22.89 | |||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
43 | Alexandra Tomm | 1992 | 336 | 39.22 | 1:23.08 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
44 | Lise Bak | 1993 | 335 | 40.05 | 1:23.16 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
45 | Julia Oldehaver | 1991 | 332 | 38.51 | 1:23.35 | |||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
46 | Emma Borg | 1994 | 327 | 40.60 | 1:23.81 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
47 | Jana Scholz | 1993 | 325 | 38.26 | 1:24.02 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
48 | Louise Sofie Jensen | 1994 | 322 | 38.77 | 1:24.23 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
49 | Roxana Mojen | 1994 | 307 | 38.63 | 1:25.57 | |||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
50 | Sara Rainer | 1994 | 306 | 39.29 | 1:25.65 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
51 | Berglind Ernudóttir | 1993 | 302 | 40.63 | 1:26.03 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
52 | Wiebke Schwedes | 1994 | 299 | 42.04 | 1:26.32 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
53 | Fardau Lettinga | 1994 | 273 | 43.39 | 1:29.01 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
54 | Stinne W. Noer | 1994 | 269 | 43.44 | 1:29.47 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
55 | Kimberley Thiele | 1994 | 268 | 42.13 | 1:29.54 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
56 | Charlotte Lordz | 1993 | 183 | 46.92 | 1:41.73 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
- | Emma Wael | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
- | Julie Piihl Hansen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Lena Schadte | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
- | Manon Betka-Christiansen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
- | Marie-Elise Eriksen | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
- | Pernille Larsen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Stine Rasmussen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
- | Farina Kerner | 1994 | DSQ | Backturn on stomach | ||||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Age group 4(98) - 5(99) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Louise Frederiksen | 1995 | 599 | 31.79 | 1:08.50 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 540 | 31.76 | 1:10.92 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Emma D. Rasmussen | 1996 | 539 | 32.97 | 1:10.97 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
4 | Ida Schütt | 1996 | 509 | 34.26 | 1:12.33 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Madelen Rydqvist | 1996 | 476 | 35.66 | 1:13.96 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Sabrina Gründer | 1996 | 475 | 33.85 | 1:14.00 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
7 | Lina Wingren | 1996 | 473 | 35.16 | 1:14.10 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Jennifer Wloka | 1995 | 467 | 33.57 | 1:14.40 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
9 | Jasmin Keck | 1996 | 457 | 33.40 | 1:14.95 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
10 | Josephine Klose | 1995 | 442 | 34.89 | 1:15.78 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Amanda Nilsson | 1996 | 441 | 35.59 | 1:15.87 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
11 | Lina Opätz | 1996 | 441 | 35.39 | 1:15.87 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
13 | Julia Falk-Saunders | 1996 | 438 | 34.53 | 1:16.03 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
14 | Caren Janßen | 1995 | 433 | 36.00 | 1:16.35 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
15 | Sabrina H. Lauridsen | 1996 | 431 | 35.47 | 1:16.45 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
16 | Michele Obermann | 1996 | 427 | 35.75 | 1:16.66 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
17 | Alina Neumann | 1996 | 426 | 36.61 | 1:16.76 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Nadja Christiansen | 1995 | 424 | 36.82 | 1:16.88 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
19 | Laura Westergaard | 1995 | 421 | 36.28 | 1:17.03 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Carina Mohr | 1995 | 420 | 35.45 | 1:17.09 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
21 | Helene Dahl | 1996 | 412 | 35.92 | 1:17.59 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Hanna Rothenstein | 1995 | 412 | 35.06 | 1:17.60 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
23 | Christine Jørgensen | 1995 | 407 | 34.23 | 1:17.94 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
24 | Julia Schaufel | 1995 | 403 | 35.17 | 1:18.18 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
24 | Mai Hansen | 1996 | 403 | 36.16 | 1:18.18 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
26 | Luisa Goltz | 1996 | 402 | 35.68 | 1:18.26 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
27 | Maria Nilsson | 1996 | 399 | 37.89 | 1:18.44 | |||||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Katja Lund Cliff | 1996 | 396 | 34.90 | 1:18.63 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
29 | Janina Heinemann | 1995 | 394 | 35.82 | 1:18.75 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
30 | Ásdís Birta Guðnadóttir | 1996 | 392 | 36.11 | 1:18.92 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
31 | Amalie Rasmussen | 1996 | 391 | 35.91 | 1:18.96 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
32 | Alexandra Volkova | 1996 | 375 | 36.68 | 1:20.06 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
33 | Emma Stenberg | 1996 | 374 | 37.27 | 1:20.17 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
34 | Mika Lund | 1996 | 355 | 38.51 | 1:21.54 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Anika Kirchhof | 1996 | 353 | 38.12 | 1:21.67 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
36 | Josepha Glück | 1996 | 346 | 37.81 | 1:22.23 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
37 | Alice Marko-Varga | 1996 | 339 | 37.62 | 1:22.82 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
38 | Lisa Remke | 1995 | 336 | 37.81 | 1:23.04 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
39 | Nanna Kristensen | 1996 | 336 | 36.69 | 1:23.08 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
40 | Britt Reincke | 1995 | 335 | 35.83 | 1:23.11 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
41 | Anna Engelbrecht | 1996 | 333 | 39.65 | 1:23.34 | |||||
Sc Phönix 88 E.v. Heide | ||||||||||
42 | Jana Staehler | 1995 | 331 | 39.08 | 1:23.50 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
43 | Emma Matzen | 1996 | 328 | 38.32 | 1:23.72 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
44 | Lea Sophie Ladiges | 1996 | 323 | 39.12 | 1:24.14 | |||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
45 | Lydia Jache | 1996 | 322 | 38.55 | 1:24.25 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
46 | Lianne Bilderbeek | 1995 | 320 | 40.21 | 1:24.41 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
47 | Arlett Dix | 1995 | 320 | 38.31 | 1:24.44 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
48 | Anne Henriksen | 1996 | 318 | 39.00 | 1:24.59 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
49 | Frederika Strahlendorff | 1996 | 317 | 39.72 | 1:24.65 | |||||
Mtv Heide | ||||||||||
50 | Dina Skou | 1996 | 317 | 40.22 | 1:24.66 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
51 | Birta Karen Petersen | 1996 | 315 | 41.46 | 1:24.90 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
52 | Juliane Gottschalk | 1996 | 310 | 40.32 | 1:25.31 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
53 | Anne Bredegaard | 1995 | 310 | 39.78 | 1:25.35 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
54 | Saga Ýrr Hjartardóttir | 1996 | 308 | 39.85 | 1:25.51 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
55 | Ina Scholz | 1996 | 305 | 38.22 | 1:25.79 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
56 | Vivienne-Stella Schneider | 1996 | 301 | 39.15 | 1:26.14 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
57 | Sophia-Isabel Millfahrt | 1996 | 296 | 39.28 | 1:26.68 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
58 | Kristín Jóna Skúladóttir | 1996 | 291 | 43.06 | 1:27.10 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
59 | Nicoline Møller Urhøj | 1996 | 291 | 39.46 | 1:27.17 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
60 | Patricia Jäckle | 1995 | 288 | 40.00 | 1:27.43 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
61 | Tatiana Arumugam | 1996 | 272 | 41.44 | 1:29.07 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
62 | Laura Schüler | 1996 | 260 | 43.36 | 1:30.44 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
63 | Josephine Noack | 1995 | 259 | 44.38 | 1:30.58 | |||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
64 | Susanne Kjeldsen | 1996 | 239 | 44.48 | 1:33.01 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
65 | Michelle G. Carlsen | 1996 | 226 | 42.35 | 1:34.77 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
66 | Christina Kühn | 1996 | 208 | 43.67 | 1:37.42 | |||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
67 | Cindy Heyden | 1995 | 205 | 41.92 | 1:37.89 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
68 | Ulrike Fuchs | 1996 | 188 | 47.33 | 1:40.73 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
69 | Anne-Line Laursen | 1996 | 188 | 46.83 | 1:40.82 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
70 | Liv Elsen | 1996 | 183 | 46.11 | 1:41.64 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
71 | Toni Katharina Herre | 1996 | 175 | 44.66 | 1:43.24 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Anne Ølund | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Guðný Hildur Dagsdóttir | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
- | Lisa Peters | 1995 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Heats 14 years |
Age group 4(98) - 5(99) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Josefine Hummitzsch | 1997 | 533 | 32.48 | 1:11.20 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Charlene Mütschow | 1997 | 523 | 33.53 | 1:11.67 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Amalie Østrup | 1997 | 519 | 33.23 | 1:11.84 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Emma Nørgaard | 1997 | 502 | 33.96 | 1:12.67 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Rikke Svejgård Nielsen | 1997 | 496 | 32.86 | 1:12.96 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Vanessa Schuster | 1997 | 485 | 33.96 | 1:13.50 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Fanny Andersson | 1997 | 473 | 34.86 | 1:14.12 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Friederike Lübbert | 1997 | 446 | 34.19 | 1:15.56 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
9 | Sarah Krys | 1997 | 443 | 35.21 | 1:15.77 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
10 | Henrike Böllert | 1997 | 432 | 35.70 | 1:16.38 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
11 | Ida Borg | 1997 | 429 | 34.94 | 1:16.57 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
12 | Tina Schubert | 1997 | 427 | 35.68 | 1:16.65 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
13 | Camilla Madsen | 1997 | 423 | 37.28 | 1:16.94 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
14 | Emelie Nilsson | 1997 | 403 | 36.67 | 1:18.16 | |||||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Diana Burger | 1997 | 402 | 34.90 | 1:18.21 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
16 | Marie Hanson | 1997 | 396 | 36.07 | 1:18.64 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
17 | Kirstine Theilgaard | 1997 | 383 | 35.91 | 1:19.51 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
18 | Elsa Sophie Kempe | 1997 | 378 | 37.67 | 1:19.89 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Lisa Geissler | 1997 | 368 | 37.47 | 1:20.56 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
20 | Michaela Ebert | 1997 | 367 | 37.14 | 1:20.66 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
21 | Thea Rud Iversen | 1997 | 365 | 39.15 | 1:20.76 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
22 | Jacqueline L. Jensen | 1997 | 365 | 39.51 | 1:20.78 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
23 | Lena Kuck | 1997 | 351 | 38.00 | 1:21.86 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
24 | Sofia Kirschnick | 1997 | 345 | 38.41 | 1:22.36 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
25 | India Briet Böðvarsdóttir | 1997 | 329 | 39.56 | 1:23.62 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
26 | Luise Donat | 1997 | 321 | 39.30 | 1:24.33 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
27 | Constanze Skoeries | 1997 | 303 | 41.35 | 1:25.92 | |||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
28 | Saranda Berisha | 1997 | 297 | 42.90 | 1:26.59 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
29 | Simone Glevitzky | 1997 | 289 | 40.30 | 1:27.33 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
30 | Cecilie Brink | 1997 | 287 | 40.61 | 1:27.53 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
31 | Jessica Wohlgemuth | 1997 | 285 | 41.58 | 1:27.75 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
32 | Luise Brinster | 1997 | 279 | 40.20 | 1:28.37 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
33 | Maxine Diehl | 1997 | 276 | 42.65 | 1:28.68 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
34 | Line Juul Nielsen | 1997 | 273 | 41.36 | 1:29.03 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
35 | Alexsandra Maric | 1997 | 263 | 42.59 | 1:30.10 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
36 | Steffie Antonys-Giorgi | 1997 | 260 | 43.38 | 1:30.52 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
37 | Johanna Schierloh | 1997 | 254 | 44.39 | 1:31.14 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
38 | Christina Johansen | 1997 | 249 | 41.94 | 1:31.84 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
39 | Joelle Bernard | 1997 | 229 | 44.37 | 1:34.32 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
40 | Jule Reuß | 1997 | 227 | 43.74 | 1:34.65 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
41 | Trine Kruse Kristensen | 1997 | 222 | 43.83 | 1:35.39 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
42 | Johanna Lee | 1997 | 217 | 45.86 | 1:36.05 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
43 | Celine Høier | 1997 | 216 | 43.55 | 1:36.25 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
- | Amalie Pedersen | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
- | Cecilie Knudsen | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Louise Madsen | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Heats 13 years |
Age group 4(98) - 5(99) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 529 | 33.82 | 1:11.41 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 510 | 31.94 | 1:12.29 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Anouk Nellestijn | 1998 | 459 | 35.16 | 1:14.86 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
4 | Chiara Maluck | 1998 | 432 | 35.71 | 1:16.37 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Maike Fiebelkorn | 1998 | 429 | 35.77 | 1:16.55 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
6 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 413 | 34.40 | 1:17.56 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Helle Dohn | 1998 | 405 | 35.61 | 1:18.03 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
8 | Charlotta Schwarz | 1998 | 393 | 35.97 | 1:18.84 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
9 | Pauline Klose | 1998 | 392 | 36.81 | 1:18.88 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
10 | Alina Stephan | 1998 | 386 | 37.74 | 1:19.27 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
11 | Victoria Ruhmland | 1998 | 383 | 36.79 | 1:19.52 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
12 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 376 | 37.25 | 1:20.00 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Alberte Bjerregaard Slot | 1998 | 372 | 37.57 | 1:20.30 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
14 | Matilda Holse | 1998 | 356 | 37.64 | 1:21.44 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Theresa Lindner | 1998 | 346 | 39.56 | 1:22.24 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
15 | Wibke Schult | 1998 | 346 | 39.43 | 1:22.24 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
17 | Marie Quandt | 1998 | 328 | 40.46 | 1:23.70 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
18 | Anna Melech | 1998 | 326 | 38.35 | 1:23.91 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Shanna Armstrong | 1998 | 323 | 39.47 | 1:24.12 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
20 | Jasmin Troschier | 1998 | 321 | 38.29 | 1:24.29 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
21 | Gizem Øzkan | 1998 | 309 | 38.81 | 1:25.43 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
22 | Charline Kunze | 1998 | 308 | 37.78 | 1:25.54 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
23 | Charlotte Groß | 1998 | 302 | 39.46 | 1:26.04 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
24 | Nia Carstensen | 1998 | 295 | 40.24 | 1:26.74 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
25 | Linda Litzkow | 1998 | 295 | 40.26 | 1:26.78 | |||||
Tsv Klausdorf | ||||||||||
26 | Emily Krontoft | 1998 | 281 | 41.45 | 1:28.16 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
27 | Emmeke Arends | 1998 | 279 | 42.40 | 1:28.38 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
28 | Theresa Matzat | 1998 | 278 | 42.27 | 1:28.45 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
29 | Natalia Cecylia Wojdat | 1998 | 277 | 43.34 | 1:28.56 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
30 | Esra Øzkan | 1998 | 276 | 42.13 | 1:28.66 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
31 | Laura Windisch | 1998 | 272 | 39.90 | 1:29.12 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
32 | Lea Mohr | 1998 | 271 | 39.72 | 1:29.22 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
33 | Hildur Elís Hálfdánardótt | 1998 | 265 | 42.57 | 1:29.84 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
34 | Vilde Godaker Furre | 1998 | 245 | 44.46 | 1:32.22 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
35 | Nanna Hansen | 1998 | 239 | 45.25 | 1:33.01 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
36 | Vivien Koller | 1998 | 239 | 42.01 | 1:33.09 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
37 | Sissi Lebeck | 1998 | 238 | 42.03 | 1:33.16 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
38 | Anne Sofie Jørgensen | 1998 | 225 | 45.10 | 1:35.00 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
39 | Sina-Sophie Cetkowski | 1998 | 224 | 44.95 | 1:35.13 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
40 | Sandra Kjeldsen | 1998 | 221 | 44.08 | 1:35.47 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
41 | Merle Hagemann | 1998 | 215 | 48.13 | 1:36.35 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
42 | Astrid Tøsti Andersen | 1998 | 214 | 45.77 | 1:36.48 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
43 | Lovisa Forsgren | 1998 | 212 | 44.40 | 1:36.76 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
44 | Auður Guðmundsdóttir | 1998 | 210 | 45.06 | 1:37.13 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
45 | Alicia Ahlers | 1998 | 210 | 46.08 | 1:37.19 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
46 | Emily Dahl Jensen | 1998 | 203 | 46.47 | 1:38.29 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
47 | Guðlaug Agnes Kristjánsdó | 1998 | 199 | 46.14 | 1:38.93 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
48 | Julie Pagh Pedersen | 1998 | 186 | 47.47 | 1:41.21 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
49 | Trine Bak | 1998 | 154 | 50.75 | 1:47.67 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
50 | Rixt Lettinga | 1998 | 120 | 59.02 | 1:57.00 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
- | Dagmar Líf Þórarinsdóttir | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
- | Mie Andersen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Sissy Rößler | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Sophie Rudolph | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
- | Laura Hartz | 1998 | DSQ | IIligal turn 50m | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Liselotte Baxter | 1998 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Heats 12 years |
Age group 4(98) - 5(99) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 398 | 36.35 | 1:18.50 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 396 | 38.46 | 1:18.63 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Franziska Nissen | 1999 | 391 | 36.05 | 1:18.95 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
4 | Emma la Cour | 1999 | 374 | 38.49 | 1:20.14 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
5 | Merete Toft Jensen | 1999 | 361 | 37.87 | 1:21.08 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
6 | Delia Lübcke | 1999 | 348 | 38.34 | 1:22.05 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Anne Hjortsøe Pedersen | 1999 | 343 | 40.63 | 1:22.52 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
8 | Victoria Stärke | 1999 | 324 | 39.73 | 1:24.10 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
9 | Nina-Elisabeth Behnisch | 1999 | 323 | 38.25 | 1:24.16 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
10 | Jasmin Bahr | 1999 | 320 | 39.14 | 1:24.45 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
11 | Alicia Peters | 1999 | 315 | 40.78 | 1:24.87 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
12 | Heiðdís Ninna Skúladóttir | 1999 | 300 | 41.50 | 1:26.29 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
13 | Vanessa Kreusel | 1999 | 294 | 39.98 | 1:26.82 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Maria Moors | 1999 | 280 | 40.10 | 1:28.31 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
15 | Viktoria Lamberth | 1999 | 278 | 38.17 | 1:28.44 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
16 | Alberte Back Schmidt | 1999 | 276 | 42.11 | 1:28.64 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Johanne Laursen | 1999 | 266 | 44.33 | 1:29.73 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
18 | Laura Malin Erichson | 1999 | 264 | 41.45 | 1:30.02 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
19 | Meike Glau | 1999 | 259 | 42.80 | 1:30.57 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
20 | Maja Leth Bang | 1999 | 255 | 43.00 | 1:31.02 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
21 | Lykke K. Nielsen | 1999 | 255 | 42.41 | 1:31.11 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
22 | Nanna Lousdal Nielsen | 1999 | 249 | 42.01 | 1:31.75 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
23 | Johanne Skovgaard Terp | 1999 | 245 | 43.61 | 1:32.33 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
24 | Madeleine Grönberg | 1999 | 241 | 43.04 | 1:32.81 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
25 | Luc Cosima Schacherer | 1999 | 241 | 42.42 | 1:32.82 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
26 | Anne Opätz | 1999 | 239 | 44.96 | 1:33.04 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
27 | Helene G. Nedergaard | 1999 | 237 | 43.05 | 1:33.24 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
28 | Aimeè Lindner | 1999 | 231 | 42.69 | 1:34.06 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
29 | Marie Weinbach | 1999 | 220 | 46.97 | 1:35.64 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
30 | Kira Ernst | 1999 | 218 | 43.54 | 1:35.95 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
31 | Cynthia-Marie Schubert | 1999 | 216 | 47.50 | 1:36.28 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
32 | Andrea Kvan Fadum | 1999 | 199 | 47.10 | 1:38.95 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
33 | Inga Rós Johnsen | 1999 | 181 | 48.19 | 1:42.11 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
34 | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | 163 | 52.41 | 1:45.65 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
35 | Bernadett Moosdorf | 1999 | 157 | 50.31 | 1:46.96 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
36 | Catharina May Vedkiær | 1999 | 156 | 52.81 | 1:47.27 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
37 | Frida Jørgensen | 1999 | 151 | 52.98 | 1:48.47 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
38 | Malin Lajer | 1999 | 137 | 55.71 | 1:51.91 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
39 | Sandra Kristensen | 1999 | 137 | 56.82 | 1:52.00 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
40 | Fanny Kristiansson | 1999 | 131 | 52.22 | 1:53.60 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Julie Kjær Jørgensen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:45 |