Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Friday Morning
Results Event 10 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (SD) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:46 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Heats 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen | 1992 | 650 | 26.03 | 55.97 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | 1990 | 614 | 26.83 | 57.03 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 593 | 26.78 | 57.71 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 587 | 29.11 | 57.91 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Kris Wesselink | 1990 | 556 | 27.96 | 58.96 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Torsten Lippmann | 1992 | 539 | 27.62 | 59.58 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
7 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 523 | 28.52 | 1:00.18 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 523 | 28.45 | 1:00.19 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
9 | Sebastian Müller | 1987 | 523 | 28.00 | 1:00.19 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
10 | Alexander Tenner | 1986 | 522 | 27.75 | 1:00.21 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
11 | Jonas Christensen | 1992 | 515 | 28.24 | 1:00.50 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
12 | Toni Angerstein | 1990 | 504 | 28.29 | 1:00.90 | |||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Philipp Krüger | 1992 | 498 | 28.35 | 1:01.16 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
14 | Gunnar Hinrichsen | 1986 | 494 | 28.46 | 1:01.32 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
15 | Jonas Jagdmann | 1991 | 488 | 28.05 | 1:01.56 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
16 | Peter Lund Hansen | 1992 | 487 | 28.62 | 1:01.62 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
17 | Martin Bertelsen | 1989 | 484 | 28.98 | 1:01.75 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
18 | Martin Sander Pedersen | 1992 | 477 | 29.09 | 1:02.06 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
19 | Kasper Dijk | 1992 | 470 | 29.19 | 1:02.34 | |||||
Noord-Limburg(sg) | ||||||||||
20 | Till-Ansgar Neubert | 1991 | 458 | 28.95 | 1:02.91 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
21 | Jeppe Jensen | 1992 | 452 | 29.23 | 1:03.16 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
22 | Ron Julian Hellriegel | 1991 | 448 | 29.08 | 1:03.34 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
23 | Steffan Hansen | 1990 | 439 | 28.00 | 1:03.79 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
24 | Sørin Martin Johannessen | 1991 | 431 | 28.67 | 1:04.17 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
25 | Joshua Metzner | 1992 | 396 | 30.19 | 1:06.00 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
26 | Nils Janßen | 1992 | 386 | 29.46 | 1:06.57 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
27 | Tom Havekes | 1989 | 381 | 31.00 | 1:06.86 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
28 | Martin Schmidt | 1988 | 375 | 31.65 | 1:07.23 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
29 | Niek Havekes | 1986 | 370 | 30.33 | 1:07.55 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
30 | Dennis Skov Gravsen | 1991 | 363 | 32.13 | 1:07.94 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
31 | Felix Ruthenberg | 1986 | 359 | 30.81 | 1:08.24 | |||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
32 | Norbert Ruthenberg | 1989 | 345 | 30.94 | 1:09.14 | |||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
33 | Peter Tatarskiy | 1992 | 327 | 32.38 | 1:10.38 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
34 | Tom Wersig | 1989 | 289 | 31.10 | 1:13.33 | |||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
35 | Marcus Diller | 1991 | 285 | 32.49 | 1:13.66 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
36 | Yuta Oda | 1992 | 282 | 32.40 | 1:13.93 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
37 | Thoralf Mahrt | 1992 | 223 | 34.61 | 1:19.93 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
- | Hans Andre Pedersen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Heats 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 534 | 28.93 | 59.74 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Eden Turin | 1994 | 515 | 28.64 | 1:00.50 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Mads Christensen | 1994 | 513 | 28.49 | 1:00.55 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Henrik Rathschau Sørensen | 1993 | 501 | 28.36 | 1:01.04 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Ben Heydecke | 1994 | 497 | 28.16 | 1:01.19 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
6 | Malte Schölermann | 1994 | 492 | 28.37 | 1:01.41 | |||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Nour Hermiz | 1994 | 490 | 29.06 | 1:01.49 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Henrik Nilsson | 1994 | 483 | 29.23 | 1:01.80 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
9 | Morten Lundby Pedersen | 1994 | 479 | 28.97 | 1:01.98 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
10 | Rasmus Rothausen | 1994 | 433 | 30.36 | 1:04.08 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
11 | Jonatan Olafsson | 1994 | 431 | 29.72 | 1:04.18 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
12 | Gabriel Stolze | 1993 | 424 | 29.78 | 1:04.54 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Henrik From | 1994 | 412 | 29.64 | 1:05.14 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
14 | Erik Andreassen | 1993 | 412 | 29.81 | 1:05.17 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
15 | Max Steinert | 1993 | 378 | 31.44 | 1:07.05 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Kasper Zysek | 1994 | 371 | 32.10 | 1:07.45 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Jesper Madsen | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Heats 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Daniel Steen Andersen | 1995 | 528 | 27.88 | 59.97 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Ahmad Attelesey | 1995 | 526 | 27.67 | 1:00.06 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Emil Müller | 1995 | 481 | 29.03 | 1:01.86 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
4 | Viktor Christiansson | 1995 | 474 | 29.14 | 1:02.19 | |||||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Tom Przinitzky | 1995 | 464 | 29.05 | 1:02.62 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Emil Kamuk Frederiksen | 1995 | 451 | 28.94 | 1:03.23 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
7 | Marcus Olesen | 1995 | 446 | 29.15 | 1:03.43 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
8 | Kasper Emil Nielsen | 1995 | 446 | 29.81 | 1:03.45 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
9 | Ori Turin | 1995 | 429 | 29.76 | 1:04.29 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
10 | Björn Janßen | 1995 | 423 | 29.85 | 1:04.60 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
11 | Felix Penzold | 1995 | 385 | 30.04 | 1:06.63 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Herbert Zimmer | 1995 | 327 | 31.99 | 1:10.34 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
13 | Jacob Alexandersson | 1995 | 326 | 33.19 | 1:10.42 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
14 | Tobias Marquardt | 1995 | 325 | 32.82 | 1:10.54 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
15 | Mads Hansen | 1995 | 293 | 33.52 | 1:13.03 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Konrad Hell | 1995 | 241 | 34.17 | 1:17.85 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
17 | Kenneth Aaberg | 1995 | 241 | 35.70 | 1:17.94 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
18 | Carl Andersen | 1995 | 238 | 35.45 | 1:18.18 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Maximilian Flieger | 1995 | 234 | 34.47 | 1:18.63 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
20 | Michael Herpich | 1995 | 223 | 34.74 | 1:19.90 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
21 | Garlef Hintz | 1995 | 174 | 39.46 | 1:26.76 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Heats 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jens Saugmann | 1996 | 450 | 29.55 | 1:03.28 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
2 | Thomas Knudsen | 1996 | 434 | 29.75 | 1:04.03 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
3 | Albert Grann-Frankild | 1996 | 401 | 30.75 | 1:05.72 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
4 | Jens Frederik Vittrup | 1996 | 381 | 31.41 | 1:06.85 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
5 | Michel Neumann | 1996 | 351 | 31.91 | 1:08.73 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
6 | Morten Baxter | 1996 | 347 | 31.98 | 1:08.99 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
7 | Johannes Nilsson | 1996 | 338 | 31.63 | 1:09.57 | |||||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Chris Johansen | 1996 | 325 | 32.77 | 1:10.54 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
9 | Jann Dierk Siem | 1996 | 319 | 32.27 | 1:10.94 | |||||
Sc Phönix 88 E.v. Heide | ||||||||||
10 | Jakob Brinkmann | 1996 | 316 | 32.68 | 1:11.16 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
11 | Dimitri Maul | 1996 | 299 | 32.22 | 1:12.48 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
12 | Mads Theisen | 1996 | 298 | 34.87 | 1:12.60 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
13 | Timo Schütt | 1996 | 277 | 34.38 | 1:14.34 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
14 | Malthe Lindquist | 1996 | 275 | 34.87 | 1:14.59 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
15 | Oliver Degn | 1996 | 273 | 34.05 | 1:14.73 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
16 | Peter Schmidt Sørensen | 1996 | 270 | 35.05 | 1:15.04 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
17 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 268 | 33.55 | 1:15.23 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
18 | Joshua Heitsch | 1996 | 258 | 33.82 | 1:16.15 | |||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
19 | Maximilian Prügel | 1996 | 248 | 34.64 | 1:17.16 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
20 | Pablo Auer | 1996 | 229 | 34.72 | 1:19.27 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
21 | Nicolai Bøving | 1996 | 188 | 37.91 | 1:24.57 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Pascal Harder | 1996 | 104 | 42.91 | 1:43.13 | |||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
- | Felix Pohl | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
- | Rune Kay | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
- | Maurice Brandt | 1996 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Sv Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:46 |