Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Friday Morning
Results Event 12 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (SD) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:46 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 12, 4X50m Freestyle Men, Finals 15 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elite Svøm Esbjerg 2 | 1996 | 18 | 1:34.69 | ||||||
EliteSvøm Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen | 1992 | 23.90 | 23.90 | |||||||
Henrik Rathschau Sørensen | 1993 | 24.79 | 48.69 | |||||||
Chris Christensen | 1988 | 23.53 | 1:12.22 | |||||||
Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | 1990 | 22.47 | 1:34.69 | |||||||
2 | Elite Svøm Esbjerg 1 | 1996 | 14 | 1:35.49 | ||||||
EliteSvøm Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Anders Møller | 1991 | 24.21 | 24.21 | |||||||
Mads Christensen | 1994 | 24.70 | 48.91 | |||||||
Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 23.84 | 1:12.75 | |||||||
Nicolai Graae Hansen | 1988 | 22.74 | 1:35.49 | |||||||
3 | Elite Svøm Esbjerg 3 | 1996 | 12 | 1:35.67 | ||||||
EliteSvøm Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 24.21 | 24.21 | |||||||
Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 23.62 | 47.83 | |||||||
Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 24.00 | 1:11.83 | |||||||
Sørin Martin Johannessen | 1991 | 23.84 | 1:35.67 | |||||||
4 | Søllerød Herrer 1 | 1996 | 10 | 1:38.31 | ||||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
Thomas Lianee | 1985 | 24.24 | 24.24 | |||||||
Martin Bertelsen | 1989 | 24.89 | 49.13 | |||||||
Michal Nielsen | 1985 | 24.65 | 1:13.78 | |||||||
Frederik Højholt | 1990 | 24.53 | 1:38.31 | |||||||
5 | SK Triton Lag 1 | 1992 | 8 | 1:38.65 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Anton Lundin | 1994 | 24.34 | 24.34 | |||||||
Henrik Nilsson | 1994 | 24.92 | 49.26 | |||||||
Henrik Ridell | 1994 | 25.61 | 1:14.87 | |||||||
Ahmad Attelesey | 1995 | 23.78 | 1:38.65 | |||||||
6 | Berliner Tsc | 1990 | 6 | 1:38.77 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Robert Hübner | 1990 | 24.54 | 24.54 | |||||||
André Schäfer | 1990 | 24.43 | 48.97 | |||||||
Julius Weck | 1990 | 24.97 | 1:13.94 | |||||||
Sebastian Müller | 1987 | 24.83 | 1:38.77 | |||||||
7 | Sandefjord SK G2 Sr. | 1996 | 4 | 1:40.41 | ||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
Jonatan Olafsson | 1994 | 25.28 | 25.28 | |||||||
Hans Andre Pedersen | 1992 | 25.11 | 50.39 | |||||||
Erik Andreassen | 1993 | 26.02 | 1:16.41 | |||||||
Jørgen A. Nielsen | 1993 | 24.00 | 1:40.41 | |||||||
8 | 1. Mannschaft | 1996 | 2 | 1:42.61 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Max Steinert | 1993 | 26.02 | 26.02 | |||||||
Gabriel Stolze | 1993 | 26.07 | 52.09 | |||||||
Paul Krebchmann | 1987 | 24.71 | 1:16.80 | |||||||
Joshua Metzner | 1992 | 25.81 | 1:42.61 | |||||||
9 | Tempo Drenge | 1996 | 1:44.54 | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
Jesper Madsen | 1993 | 26.43 | 26.43 | |||||||
Mads Hjort | 1986 | 26.12 | 52.55 | |||||||
Mathias Dahl | 1990 | 25.83 | 1:18.38 | |||||||
Emil Kamuk Frederiksen | 1995 | 26.16 | 1:44.54 | |||||||
10 | Søllerød Herrer 2 | 1996 | 1:45.31 | |||||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
Ulrik Peter Willén | 1995 | 25.14 | 25.14 | |||||||
Jeppe Jensen | 1992 | 25.70 | 50.84 | |||||||
Kasper Emil Nielsen | 1995 | 26.46 | 1:17.30 | |||||||
Mads Theisen | 1996 | 28.01 | 1:45.31 | |||||||
11 | de Waalstroom 1 Boys | 1996 | 1:46.68 | |||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
Dirk Zeelte | 1991 | 27.01 | 27.01 | |||||||
Niek Havekes | 1986 | 27.11 | 54.12 | |||||||
Tom Havekes | 1989 | 27.19 | 1:21.31 | |||||||
Casper V. Dyk | 1992 | 25.37 | 1:46.68 | |||||||
12 | Grindsted Drenge Sd | 1996 | 1:46.69 | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
Christian Rasmussen | 1993 | 25.46 | 25.46 | |||||||
Teddi Rasmussen | 1996 | 26.73 | 52.19 | |||||||
Peter Schmidt Sørensen | 1996 | 27.84 | 1:20.03 | |||||||
Jakob Brinkmann | 1996 | 26.66 | 1:46.69 | |||||||
13 | Sv Neptun Kiel 1 | 1996 | 1:46.85 | |||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
Alexander Tenner | 1986 | 25.94 | 25.94 | |||||||
Michel Neumann | 1996 | 28.68 | 54.62 | |||||||
Christian Quandt | 1993 | 26.33 | 1:20.95 | |||||||
Jobst Matthis Frank | 1993 | 25.90 | 1:46.85 | |||||||
14 | 2. Mannschaft | 1996 | 1:46.98 | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Andrew Metzner | 1989 | 26.81 | 26.81 | |||||||
Tim Wallbaum | 1987 | 25.93 | 52.74 | |||||||
Vincent Hartig | 1993 | 26.85 | 1:19.59 | |||||||
Vincenz Schwengfelder | 1993 | 27.39 | 1:46.98 | |||||||
15 | Psv Schwerin 1 | 1996 | 1:47.90 | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Marcel Kempert | 1994 | 27.28 | 27.28 | |||||||
Janis Costard | 1996 | 27.22 | 54.50 | |||||||
Ole Dittrich | 1996 | 26.72 | 1:21.22 | |||||||
Niklas Heese | 1995 | 26.68 | 1:47.90 | |||||||
16 | Csv Berlin 1 | 1996 | 1:49.62 | |||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
Frank Stüwe | 1967 | 25.14 | 25.14 | |||||||
Dimitri Maul | 1996 | 29.39 | 54.53 | |||||||
Jonathan Juraschek | 1996 | 28.91 | 1:23.44 | |||||||
Björn Lücke | 1983 | 26.18 | 1:49.62 | |||||||
17 | Sandefjord SK G1 Sr. | 1996 | 1:49.89 | |||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
Sebastian Olafsson | 1996 | 28.44 | 28.44 | |||||||
Benjamin Erichsen | 1994 | 28.67 | 57.11 | |||||||
Philip Budd | 1996 | 26.58 | 1:23.69 | |||||||
Henrik From | 1994 | 26.20 | 1:49.89 | |||||||
18 | Sösdala SS Puddingarna | 1996 | 1:51.13 | |||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Joakim Lundahl | 1991 | 25.37 | 25.37 | |||||||
Daniel Helldén | 1995 | 27.80 | 53.17 | |||||||
Fabian Garin | 1996 | 28.72 | 1:21.89 | |||||||
Marcus Olandersson | 1991 | 29.24 | 1:51.13 | |||||||
19 | Team Westküste Boys | 1992 | 1:53.56 | |||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
Jann Dierk Siem | 1996 | 29.96 | 29.96 | |||||||
Timo Schütt | 1996 | 28.17 | 58.13 | |||||||
Maurice Brandt | 1996 | 30.14 | 1:28.27 | |||||||
Malte Schölermann | 1994 | 25.29 | 1:53.56 | |||||||
20 | Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar 1 | 1996 | 1:58.97 | |||||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
Yuta Oda | 1992 | 28.79 | 28.79 | |||||||
Arnar Númi Sigurðarson | 1995 | 30.22 | 59.01 | |||||||
Flores Axel Böðvarsson | 1996 | 30.65 | 1:29.66 | |||||||
Ragnar Ingi Magnússon | 1992 | 29.31 | 1:58.97 | |||||||
21 | Svendborg Drenge | 1996 | 2:09.44 | |||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Nicolai Bøving | 1996 | 31.33 | 31.33 | |||||||
Christoffer Vedkiær | 1996 | 29.98 | 1:01.31 | |||||||
David Høyer Jacobsen | 1995 | 33.77 | 1:35.08 | |||||||
Aksel Hansen | 1996 | 34.36 | 2:09.44 | |||||||
- | Horsens Drenge 1 | 0 | DNS | |||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Simon Underlien | 1995 | |||||||||
Lasse Christensen | 1994 | |||||||||
Sylvester Andersen | 1995 | |||||||||
Daniel Steen Andersen | 1995 | DNS | ||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:46 |