Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 29 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (SD) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:48 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Heats 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Pernille Larsen | 1992 | 950 | 14.14 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 788 | 15.05 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 748 | 15.31 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Emilia Nordström | 1993 | 743 | 15.35 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Beatrice Rößler | 1993 | 720 | 15.51 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Szidonia Tökés | 1993 | 694 | 15.70 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | 668 | 15.90 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Kathrin Holler | 1993 | 652 | 16.03 | ||||||
Mtv Heide | ||||||||||
9 | Cajsa Persson | 1992 | 585 | 16.62 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Kim Zeitner | 1991 | 574 | 16.73 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
11 | Julia Linka | 1994 | 567 | 16.79 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
12 | Franziska Lemke | 1994 | 559 | 16.87 | ||||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Linda Abelt | 1994 | 553 | 16.93 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
14 | Marie Meyer | 1994 | 551 | 16.95 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
15 | Anna Lehrum | 1993 | 551 | 16.96 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
16 | Ann-Christin Reske | 1988 | 543 | 17.04 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
16 | Irene Porschhöfer | 1994 | 543 | 17.04 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
18 | Josefin Nilsson | 1993 | 523 | 17.25 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
19 | Ella Hansson | 1994 | 517 | 17.32 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
20 | Stephanie Mäder | 1994 | 513 | 17.36 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
21 | Elin Sjöstrand | 1994 | 495 | 17.57 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
22 | Sarah Jäckle | 1991 | 488 | 17.66 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
23 | Sabrina Mende | 1990 | 484 | 17.70 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
24 | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 480 | 17.75 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
25 | Kimberley Thiele | 1994 | 449 | 18.15 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
26 | Sarah Burkhardt | 1993 | 444 | 18.22 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
27 | Catharina Beier | 1988 | 397 | 18.91 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
28 | Jana Scholz | 1993 | 350 | 19.73 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
29 | Dana Beecken | 1992 | 318 | 20.36 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
30 | Jennifer Sierts | 1992 | 232 | 22.61 | ||||||
Mtv Heide | ||||||||||
- | Lena Schadte | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
- | Sarah Dinger | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Handwerk Leipzig E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Wiebke Schwedes | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Michelle Icka Christensen | 1995 | 757 | 15.25 | ||||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Lisanne-Marie Großmann | 1995 | 740 | 15.37 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 725 | 15.47 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Julia Falk-Saunders | 1996 | 674 | 15.85 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Mia Egholm Andersen | 1996 | 661 | 15.96 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Ulrike Büttner | 1995 | 645 | 16.09 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Jasmin Keck | 1996 | 633 | 16.19 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Hanna Rothenstein | 1995 | 618 | 16.32 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Josephine Klose | 1995 | 617 | 16.33 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
10 | Merve Köse | 1996 | 599 | 16.49 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
11 | Jennifer Wloka | 1995 | 590 | 16.57 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
12 | Aisha Marie Neumann | 1996 | 588 | 16.59 | ||||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Britt Reincke | 1995 | 570 | 16.76 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
14 | Ásdís Birta Guðnadóttir | 1996 | 568 | 16.78 | ||||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
14 | Emilia Andreasson | 1996 | 568 | 16.78 | ||||||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Cecilie Kjærgaard | 1996 | 566 | 16.80 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
17 | Rea Kalantzis | 1995 | 562 | 16.84 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
18 | Caren Janßen | 1995 | 554 | 16.92 | ||||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
19 | Alina Neumann | 1996 | 546 | 17.01 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
20 | Merle Voß | 1996 | 527 | 17.21 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
21 | Maxi Seifert | 1996 | 525 | 17.23 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
22 | Anne Ølund | 1996 | 519 | 17.30 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
23 | Sarah Leonhardt | 1995 | 508 | 17.42 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
24 | Sabrina H. Lauridsen | 1996 | 507 | 17.43 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
25 | Sabrina Gründer | 1996 | 501 | 17.50 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
26 | Natalie Fröhlich | 1996 | 500 | 17.51 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
27 | Lydia Jache | 1996 | 487 | 17.67 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
28 | Ann Marie Pachale | 1995 | 478 | 17.78 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
29 | Anne Henriksen | 1996 | 473 | 17.84 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
30 | Janine Skoeries | 1995 | 471 | 17.87 | ||||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
31 | Siw Lykke | 1996 | 467 | 17.91 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
32 | Josepha Glück | 1996 | 460 | 18.01 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
33 | Lisa Marie Pachale | 1995 | 459 | 18.02 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
34 | Jana Staehler | 1995 | 456 | 18.06 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
35 | Lina Opätz | 1996 | 455 | 18.07 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
36 | Anika Kirchhof | 1996 | 454 | 18.09 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
37 | Frederika Strahlendorff | 1996 | 438 | 18.30 | ||||||
Mtv Heide | ||||||||||
37 | Rebecca Busse | 1996 | 438 | 18.30 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
39 | Malene Andersen | 1995 | 432 | 18.39 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Anne Tönsing | 1996 | 418 | 18.59 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
40 | Emma Matzen | 1996 | 418 | 18.59 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
42 | Arlett Dix | 1995 | 410 | 18.71 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
43 | Juliane Gottschalk | 1996 | 408 | 18.74 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
44 | Ina Scholz | 1996 | 407 | 18.75 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
45 | Tilbe Kaya | 1995 | 398 | 18.89 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
46 | Mika Lund | 1996 | 382 | 19.15 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
47 | Anne-Line Laursen | 1996 | 376 | 19.26 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
48 | Cindy Heyden | 1995 | 367 | 19.41 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
49 | Liv Dombernowsky | 1996 | 362 | 19.51 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
50 | Dina Skou | 1996 | 354 | 19.65 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
51 | Michelle G. Carlsen | 1996 | 350 | 19.73 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
52 | Lisa Peters | 1995 | 336 | 19.99 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
53 | Toni Katharina Herre | 1996 | 334 | 20.04 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
54 | Liv Elsen | 1996 | 219 | 23.07 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
55 | Rikke Thranum | 1995 | 192 | 24.09 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
56 | Paula Lüder | 1995 | 169 | 25.16 | ||||||
Schönebecker Sv 1861 | ||||||||||
- | Maike Peemöller | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
- | Sille Brolykke Bjerrum | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rikke Svejgård Nielsen | 1997 | 778 | 15.11 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Amalie Østrup | 1997 | 683 | 15.78 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Ida Borg | 1997 | 644 | 16.10 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Charleen Arth | 1997 | 606 | 16.43 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Diana Burger | 1997 | 601 | 16.47 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Hanna Centerdal | 1997 | 589 | 16.58 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Josefin Säurich | 1997 | 574 | 16.73 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Lisa Geissler | 1997 | 559 | 16.87 | ||||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
9 | Sarah Krys | 1997 | 551 | 16.95 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
10 | Kirstine Theilgaard | 1997 | 534 | 17.13 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
11 | Natalie Schumacher | 1997 | 507 | 17.43 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Luise Donat | 1997 | 500 | 17.51 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Sally Lindner | 1997 | 495 | 17.57 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Tina Schubert | 1997 | 483 | 17.72 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
15 | Katrine Larsen | 1997 | 465 | 17.94 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
16 | Michelle Wolf | 1997 | 437 | 18.32 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
17 | Vanessa Schuster | 1997 | 432 | 18.39 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
18 | Anna Pedersen | 1997 | 430 | 18.41 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
19 | Camilla Matthiesen | 1997 | 424 | 18.50 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Jessica Wohlgemuth | 1997 | 421 | 18.54 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
21 | Line Juul Nielsen | 1997 | 411 | 18.69 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
22 | Kathrine Trøster | 1997 | 392 | 19.00 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
23 | Luise Brinster | 1997 | 386 | 19.09 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
24 | Jule Reuß | 1997 | 385 | 19.11 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
25 | Jessica Svensson | 1997 | 362 | 19.50 | ||||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
26 | Alexsandra Maric | 1997 | 346 | 19.80 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Amanda Samuelsson | 1997 | 341 | 19.90 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Steffie Antonys-Giorgi | 1997 | 327 | 20.17 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
29 | Celine Høier | 1997 | 297 | 20.83 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
30 | Sina Christin Erichson | 1997 | 221 | 22.98 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
- | Valeria Sekrist | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Schönebecker Sv 1861 | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 636 | 16.16 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 627 | 16.24 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Rosa Marie Eckert | 1998 | 578 | 16.69 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
3 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 578 | 16.69 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Victoria Ruhmland | 1998 | 551 | 16.96 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Pauline Klose | 1998 | 534 | 17.13 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Gizem Øzkan | 1998 | 531 | 17.16 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
8 | Charline Kunze | 1998 | 505 | 17.45 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Anna Melech | 1998 | 498 | 17.54 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
10 | Jasmin Troschier | 1998 | 486 | 17.68 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
11 | Theresa Lindner | 1998 | 477 | 17.79 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Anne Richter | 1998 | 460 | 18.01 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
12 | Laura Windisch | 1998 | 460 | 18.01 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Anne Duderstadt | 1998 | 454 | 18.08 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
15 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 443 | 18.23 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Lea Mohr | 1998 | 441 | 18.26 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
17 | Sissy Rößler | 1998 | 437 | 18.32 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
18 | Alina Korzynietz | 1998 | 429 | 18.43 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
19 | Charlotte Groß | 1998 | 426 | 18.47 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
20 | Nia Carstensen | 1998 | 400 | 18.86 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
21 | Emily Krontoft | 1998 | 396 | 18.93 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
22 | Stella Wolfram | 1998 | 395 | 18.95 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
23 | Esra Øzkan | 1998 | 381 | 19.18 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
24 | Liselotte Baxter | 1998 | 371 | 19.34 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
25 | Sina-Sophie Cetkowski | 1998 | 354 | 19.65 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
25 | Sissi Lebeck | 1998 | 354 | 19.65 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
27 | Ella Turin | 1998 | 347 | 19.78 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
28 | Hannah Engmann | 1998 | 343 | 19.86 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
29 | Lovisa Forsgren | 1998 | 338 | 19.96 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
30 | Vivien Koller | 1998 | 336 | 19.99 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
31 | Laura Hartz | 1998 | 322 | 20.28 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
32 | Anne Kurzbach | 1998 | 302 | 20.72 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
33 | Vilde Godaker Furre | 1998 | 283 | 21.17 | ||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
34 | Cecilie Larsen | 1998 | 247 | 22.15 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
35 | Nancy Hoffmann | 1998 | 242 | 22.31 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
36 | Emily Dahl Jensen | 1998 | 231 | 22.64 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
37 | Nikoline Bøgebjerg | 1998 | 228 | 22.76 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
38 | Astrid Tøsti Andersen | 1998 | 226 | 22.81 | ||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
39 | Sophie Svanberg | 1998 | 226 | 22.83 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
40 | Maria Davidsen | 1998 | 206 | 23.53 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
- | Asta Therese Jepsen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Charlotta Schwarz | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Sophie Rudolph | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 588 | 16.59 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Nina-Elisabeth Behnisch | 1999 | 505 | 17.46 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Victoria Stärke | 1999 | 478 | 17.78 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Nicola Dähn | 1999 | 448 | 18.16 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Greta Markurt | 1999 | 432 | 18.39 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
6 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 430 | 18.41 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 413 | 18.67 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Lykke K. Nielsen | 1999 | 409 | 18.72 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
9 | Vanessa Kreusel | 1999 | 407 | 18.75 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
10 | Louise Kronborg Frandsen | 1999 | 399 | 18.88 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
11 | Rebecka Nilsson | 1999 | 385 | 19.10 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Lea-Helén Kempe | 1999 | 368 | 19.40 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Stine Ahlert | 1999 | 367 | 19.42 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
14 | Alicia Liebold | 1999 | 366 | 19.44 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
15 | Laura Malin Erichson | 1999 | 336 | 20.00 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
16 | Eyrún Agla Friðriksdóttir | 1999 | 333 | 20.05 | ||||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
17 | Celine Rosinga | 1999 | 323 | 20.26 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
18 | Laura Kath | 1999 | 318 | 20.37 | ||||||
Sv Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | ||||||||||
19 | Kira Ernst | 1999 | 316 | 20.41 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
20 | Cynthia-Marie Schubert | 1999 | 311 | 20.51 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
21 | Maja Leth Bang | 1999 | 311 | 20.52 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
22 | Luc Cosima Schacherer | 1999 | 306 | 20.62 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
23 | Caroline Schauer | 1999 | 302 | 20.71 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
24 | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | 301 | 20.75 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
25 | Lea Geissler | 1999 | 288 | 21.04 | ||||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
26 | Bernadett Moosdorf | 1999 | 279 | 21.28 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
27 | Nadine Wiegand | 1999 | 278 | 21.31 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
28 | Maria Christoffersen | 1999 | 277 | 21.33 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
29 | Ida Söderberg | 1999 | 247 | 22.15 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
30 | Malin Lajer | 1999 | 231 | 22.64 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
31 | Ronja Larsson | 1999 | 224 | 22.88 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
32 | Marie-Lise Mödl | 1999 | 201 | 23.74 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
33 | Sandra Kristensen | 1999 | 187 | 24.29 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
34 | Ida Stricker Bennebjerg | 1999 | 101 | 29.83 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:48 |