Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 21 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (SD) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:46 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Heats 17 years and older |
Age group 4(98) - 5(99) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Pernille Larsen | 1992 | 616 | 31.48 | 1:04.91 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 602 | 32.84 | 1:05.41 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 544 | 33.15 | 1:07.66 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 542 | 33.14 | 1:07.72 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Emilia Nordström | 1993 | 541 | 33.02 | 1:07.78 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Katja Holm | 1994 | 510 | 34.17 | 1:09.15 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Mathilde Riis Sørensen | 1988 | 484 | 34.33 | 1:10.35 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | 466 | 34.78 | 1:11.26 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
9 | Kimberley Teunissen | 1992 | 461 | 34.19 | 1:11.51 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
10 | Szidonia Tökés | 1993 | 458 | 34.31 | 1:11.63 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
11 | Cecilie Jensen | 1994 | 446 | 35.34 | 1:12.30 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
12 | Beatrice Rößler | 1993 | 419 | 35.03 | 1:13.79 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Alina Lorenzen | 1992 | 411 | 36.15 | 1:14.27 | |||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
14 | Kathrin Holler | 1993 | 401 | 36.67 | 1:14.91 | |||||
Mtv Heide | ||||||||||
15 | Franziska Lemke | 1994 | 391 | 36.05 | 1:15.51 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
16 | Miryam Ribbe | 1977 | 384 | 36.78 | 1:16.01 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
17 | Stefanie Domke | 1985 | 376 | 37.19 | 1:16.49 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
18 | Susanne Rübner-Petersen | 1994 | 372 | 37.09 | 1:16.82 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
19 | Vera Hendriks | 1994 | 369 | 37.49 | 1:17.03 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
20 | Laura Reen | 1993 | 356 | 36.73 | 1:17.92 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
21 | Ann-Christin Reske | 1988 | 354 | 37.94 | 1:18.10 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
22 | Elin Sjöstrand | 1994 | 353 | 37.29 | 1:18.14 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
23 | Malin Asp | 1994 | 353 | 38.53 | 1:18.15 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
24 | Ella Hansson | 1994 | 349 | 37.89 | 1:18.47 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
25 | Rebecca Thijssen | 1993 | 347 | 38.03 | 1:18.60 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
26 | Camilla Johansen | 1994 | 338 | 38.36 | 1:19.27 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Stephanie Mäder | 1994 | 335 | 38.35 | 1:19.53 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
28 | Marie Meyer | 1994 | 325 | 39.21 | 1:20.37 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
29 | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 321 | 38.20 | 1:20.63 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
30 | Catharina Tomm | 1993 | 317 | 40.16 | 1:21.01 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
31 | Isabelle Stratmann | 1993 | 304 | 39.45 | 1:22.13 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
32 | Louise Sofie Jensen | 1994 | 272 | 41.12 | 1:25.25 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
33 | Lisa Nielsen | 1994 | 239 | 43.50 | 1:29.05 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
34 | Laura Hahn | 1994 | 237 | 42.02 | 1:29.23 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
35 | Catharina Beier | 1988 | 233 | 42.73 | 1:29.77 | |||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
- | Marie-Elise Eriksen | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Age group 4(98) - 5(99) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Michelle Icka Christensen | 1995 | 556 | 32.42 | 1:07.17 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Lisanne-Marie Großmann | 1995 | 499 | 33.46 | 1:09.64 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Mia Egholm Andersen | 1996 | 495 | 33.74 | 1:09.84 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 459 | 33.62 | 1:11.61 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Emma D. Rasmussen | 1996 | 454 | 35.19 | 1:11.84 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
6 | Katharina Luise Ehmke | 1996 | 452 | 34.99 | 1:11.95 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
7 | Ulrike Büttner | 1995 | 449 | 34.66 | 1:12.15 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Signe D. Thomasen | 1996 | 445 | 35.44 | 1:12.35 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Katja Lund Cliff | 1996 | 424 | 35.94 | 1:13.50 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
10 | Julia Falk-Saunders | 1996 | 423 | 35.47 | 1:13.56 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
11 | Camilla Hansen | 1995 | 415 | 36.87 | 1:14.05 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
12 | Olivia Lundgren | 1995 | 405 | 35.53 | 1:14.67 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
13 | Cecilie Kjærgaard | 1996 | 400 | 35.70 | 1:14.96 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
14 | Madelen Fjørtoft Wolf | 1996 | 397 | 36.44 | 1:15.13 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
15 | Merve Köse | 1996 | 372 | 37.15 | 1:16.82 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
16 | Aisha Marie Neumann | 1996 | 371 | 38.30 | 1:16.85 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
17 | Sabrina H. Lauridsen | 1996 | 371 | 37.38 | 1:16.88 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
18 | Ásdís Birta Guðnadóttir | 1996 | 368 | 36.98 | 1:17.07 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
19 | Christine Jørgensen | 1995 | 367 | 36.44 | 1:17.15 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Emilia Andreasson | 1996 | 366 | 37.36 | 1:17.18 | |||||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Caren Janßen | 1995 | 366 | 37.24 | 1:17.20 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
21 | Nanna Kristensen | 1996 | 366 | 37.15 | 1:17.20 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
23 | Siw Lykke | 1996 | 365 | 37.81 | 1:17.31 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
24 | Anne Ølund | 1996 | 361 | 37.83 | 1:17.60 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
25 | Sarah Leonhardt | 1995 | 359 | 38.20 | 1:17.72 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
26 | Ann Marie Pachale | 1995 | 356 | 38.03 | 1:17.94 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
27 | Merle Voß | 1996 | 354 | 37.82 | 1:18.06 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
28 | Britt Reincke | 1995 | 346 | 37.47 | 1:18.68 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
29 | Laura Funch | 1995 | 346 | 38.53 | 1:18.69 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
30 | Lisa Marie Pachale | 1995 | 336 | 38.49 | 1:19.42 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
31 | Maxi Seifert | 1996 | 331 | 38.60 | 1:19.84 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
32 | Anne Henriksen | 1996 | 323 | 38.51 | 1:20.52 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
33 | Kirstine Feldinger | 1996 | 308 | 40.62 | 1:21.79 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Hanna Rothenstein | 1995 | 303 | 39.36 | 1:22.25 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
35 | Tilbe Kaya | 1995 | 298 | 41.03 | 1:22.70 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
36 | Maria Nilsson | 1996 | 288 | 39.53 | 1:23.59 | |||||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
37 | Janine Skoeries | 1995 | 288 | 41.67 | 1:23.61 | |||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
38 | Saga Ýrr Hjartardóttir | 1996 | 287 | 40.34 | 1:23.72 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
39 | Natalie Fröhlich | 1996 | 287 | 39.90 | 1:23.77 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
40 | Liv Dombernowsky | 1996 | 273 | 41.87 | 1:25.17 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
41 | Anne Tönsing | 1996 | 268 | 42.23 | 1:25.64 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
42 | Josephine Jenssen | 1995 | 265 | 41.70 | 1:25.99 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
43 | Ina Scholz | 1996 | 264 | 41.26 | 1:26.13 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
44 | Nicoline Møller Urhøj | 1996 | 261 | 41.81 | 1:26.47 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
45 | Rebecca Busse | 1996 | 253 | 42.28 | 1:27.30 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
46 | Malene Andersen | 1995 | 247 | 41.42 | 1:28.01 | |||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
47 | Michelle G. Carlsen | 1996 | 225 | 46.09 | 1:30.74 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
48 | Anne-Line Laursen | 1996 | 209 | 45.01 | 1:33.01 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
49 | Cindy Heyden | 1995 | 187 | 45.69 | 1:36.52 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
50 | Rikke Thranum | 1995 | 117 | 54.44 | 1:52.97 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Frederika Strahlendorff | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Mtv Heide | ||||||||||
- | Toni Katharina Herre | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Heats 14 years |
Age group 4(98) - 5(99) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rikke Svejgård Nielsen | 1997 | 563 | 33.01 | 1:06.90 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Amalie Østrup | 1997 | 470 | 34.61 | 1:11.02 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Ida Borg | 1997 | 446 | 35.12 | 1:12.27 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Charleen Arth | 1997 | 394 | 36.64 | 1:15.32 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Diana Burger | 1997 | 386 | 35.72 | 1:15.86 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Kirstine Theilgaard | 1997 | 379 | 37.60 | 1:16.32 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Sara Sofia Benzarti | 1997 | 376 | 37.06 | 1:16.54 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Lisa Geissler | 1997 | 367 | 37.31 | 1:17.15 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
9 | Elin Hallerstedt | 1997 | 366 | 37.07 | 1:17.21 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
10 | Camilla Madsen | 1997 | 337 | 38.92 | 1:19.39 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
10 | Katrine Larsen | 1997 | 337 | 38.41 | 1:19.39 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
12 | Luise Donat | 1997 | 333 | 38.61 | 1:19.72 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Tina Schubert | 1997 | 332 | 39.00 | 1:19.74 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
14 | Sally Lindner | 1997 | 325 | 38.31 | 1:20.37 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
15 | Carlijn Viering | 1997 | 316 | 39.28 | 1:21.11 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
16 | Elsa Sophie Kempe | 1997 | 303 | 39.82 | 1:22.23 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
17 | Anna Pedersen | 1997 | 301 | 40.86 | 1:22.40 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
18 | Thea Rud Iversen | 1997 | 298 | 40.29 | 1:22.73 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
19 | Line Juul Nielsen | 1997 | 296 | 40.80 | 1:22.88 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
20 | Michelle Wolf | 1997 | 278 | 40.92 | 1:24.58 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
21 | Camilla Matthiesen | 1997 | 270 | 41.46 | 1:25.47 | |||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Luise Brinster | 1997 | 251 | 41.63 | 1:27.56 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
23 | Jule Reuß | 1997 | 237 | 44.37 | 1:29.19 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
23 | Kathrine Trøster | 1997 | 237 | 43.67 | 1:29.19 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
25 | Alexsandra Maric | 1997 | 235 | 42.93 | 1:29.53 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
26 | Johanna Schierloh | 1997 | 189 | 46.31 | 1:36.31 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
27 | Amanda Samuelsson | 1997 | 184 | 44.80 | 1:37.17 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Rikke Henningsen | 1997 | DSQ | Swim on stomach 75m | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
- | Sofia Kirschnick | 1997 | DSQ | Swim on stomach 50m | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Heats 13 years |
Age group 4(98) - 5(99) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Helle Dohn | 1998 | 443 | 35.31 | 1:12.45 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
2 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 436 | 35.26 | 1:12.86 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 425 | 35.46 | 1:13.44 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Gizem Øzkan | 1998 | 368 | 37.14 | 1:17.08 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
5 | Chiara Maluck | 1998 | 329 | 39.29 | 1:19.98 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 306 | 40.38 | 1:21.97 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Melina Campos | 1998 | 294 | 39.74 | 1:23.07 | |||||
Tsv Klausdorf | ||||||||||
8 | Katja Schäfer | 1998 | 293 | 40.71 | 1:23.15 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
9 | Stefanie Franke | 1998 | 292 | 1:23.26 | 1:23.26 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
10 | Shanna Armstrong | 1998 | 290 | 40.06 | 1:23.44 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
11 | Nadine Westermann | 1998 | 287 | 40.33 | 1:23.75 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Esra Øzkan | 1998 | 283 | 41.27 | 1:24.12 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
13 | Lea Mohr | 1998 | 256 | 42.10 | 1:26.96 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
14 | Sarah Zysek | 1998 | 243 | 43.07 | 1:28.52 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
15 | Ella Turin | 1998 | 238 | 43.15 | 1:29.12 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
16 | Emmeke Arends | 1998 | 238 | 44.17 | 1:29.13 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
17 | Marie Quandt | 1998 | 233 | 43.85 | 1:29.74 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
18 | Charlotte Groß | 1998 | 224 | 46.34 | 1:30.90 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
19 | Hildur Elís Hálfdánardótt | 1998 | 222 | 45.36 | 1:31.25 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
20 | Liselotte Baxter | 1998 | 221 | 44.67 | 1:31.39 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
21 | Sandra Kjeldsen | 1998 | 219 | 44.61 | 1:31.58 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Nanna Hansen | 1998 | 199 | 47.67 | 1:34.60 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
23 | Agnes Stærke | 1998 | 193 | 46.50 | 1:35.50 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
24 | Lovisa Forsgren | 1998 | 188 | 47.12 | 1:36.38 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
25 | Julie Jepsen | 1998 | 166 | 49.64 | 1:40.41 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
26 | Astrid Tøsti Andersen | 1998 | 165 | 1:40.60 | 1:40.60 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
27 | Rixt Lettinga | 1998 | 129 | 54.04 | 1:49.17 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
28 | Maria Davidsen | 1998 | 99 | 55.13 | 1:59.34 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
- | Asta Therese Jepsen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Cecilie Larsen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Anna C. Lange | 1998 | DSQ | Swim on stomach 75m | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Heats 12 years |
Age group 4(98) - 5(99) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Franziska Nissen | 1999 | 391 | 36.43 | 1:15.51 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
2 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 373 | 37.34 | 1:16.73 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Maria Meißner | 1999 | 329 | 38.02 | 1:20.00 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Merete Toft Jensen | 1999 | 327 | 38.93 | 1:20.16 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
5 | Lykke K. Nielsen | 1999 | 326 | 39.58 | 1:20.27 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
6 | Lisa Marie Bahl | 1999 | 325 | 39.00 | 1:20.29 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
7 | Louise Kronborg Frandsen | 1999 | 312 | 40.06 | 1:21.41 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Victoria Stärke | 1999 | 305 | 40.42 | 1:22.02 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
9 | Jasmin Bahr | 1999 | 300 | 40.60 | 1:22.48 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
9 | Viktoria Lamberth | 1999 | 300 | 39.95 | 1:22.48 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
11 | Silvana Bodenstein | 1999 | 296 | 40.32 | 1:22.89 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
12 | Greta Markurt | 1999 | 295 | 40.23 | 1:22.99 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
13 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 277 | 40.95 | 1:24.70 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Maria Moors | 1999 | 275 | 40.59 | 1:24.95 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
15 | Johanne Skovgaard Terp | 1999 | 263 | 42.44 | 1:26.22 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
16 | Nicola Dähn | 1999 | 260 | 42.37 | 1:26.56 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
17 | Eyrún Agla Friðriksdóttir | 1999 | 240 | 42.81 | 1:28.83 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
18 | Meike Glau | 1999 | 229 | 43.23 | 1:30.30 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
19 | Alicia Liebold | 1999 | 223 | 44.37 | 1:31.09 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Luc Cosima Schacherer | 1999 | 221 | 46.12 | 1:31.33 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
21 | Rebecka Nilsson | 1999 | 213 | 44.44 | 1:32.48 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Marie Weinbach | 1999 | 207 | 45.73 | 1:33.31 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
23 | Bernadett Moosdorf | 1999 | 179 | 46.59 | 1:38.08 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
24 | Caroline Schauer | 1999 | 172 | 47.38 | 1:39.24 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
25 | Kira Ernst | 1999 | 167 | 47.22 | 1:40.26 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
26 | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | 153 | 51.81 | 1:43.29 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
27 | Ida Söderberg | 1999 | 153 | 49.68 | 1:43.34 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
28 | Marie-Lise Mödl | 1999 | 134 | 53.72 | 1:47.83 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
29 | Maria Christoffersen | 1999 | 130 | 53.34 | 1:48.98 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
30 | Catharina May Vedkiær | 1999 | 94 | 1:00.23 | 2:01.60 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
31 | Ida Stricker Bennebjerg | 1999 | 79 | 1:02.02 | 2:08.75 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:46 |