Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen Golovec |
Organizer: |
PK Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 13, 2021 to Nov 14, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Women - A Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nuša Erjavec |
1998 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
701 |
32.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tinkara Novak |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
|
633 |
33.25 |
+1.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nija Gerdej |
2007 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
610 |
33.67 |
+1.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hana Bele |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
|
525 |
35.39 |
+3.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Izabela Pakiž Rumpf |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Neptun Celje |
|
519 |
35.52 |
+3.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Neža Zupan |
2005 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
|
518 |
35.55 |
+3.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sara Ključanin |
2004 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
|
498 |
36.01 |
+3.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hanna Naya Hušić |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Neptun Celje |
|
454 |
37.15 |
+5.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/13/2021 5:31:40 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Women - B Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sonča Frelih Uhelj |
2005 |
Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto |
|
425 |
37.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Žana Peterlin |
2004 |
Plavalni klub Kamnik |
|
417 |
38.21 |
+0.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Zala Mojsilović Meznarič |
2008 |
Športno društvo Plavalna akade |
|
410 |
38.42 |
+0.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maja Golob |
2007 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
397 |
38.85 |
+0.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tinkara Car |
2007 |
Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci |
|
365 |
39.93 |
+1.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sara Lampret |
2005 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
353 |
40.41 |
+2.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Rebeka Bolha Stoisavljevič |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
|
337 |
41.03 |
+3.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ema Zorec |
2007 |
Športno društvo Plavalna akade |
|
311 |
42.12 |
+4.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/13/2021 5:31:40 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Women - C Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nina Tomše |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško |
|
316 |
41.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eva Jurjovič |
2007 |
Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci |
|
270 |
44.16 |
+2.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nina Evelin Vrtarič |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
251 |
45.26 |
+3.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Neža Gabor |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci |
|
243 |
45.76 |
+3.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sara Kranjec |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci |
|
200 |
48.78 |
+6.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sara Isakovič |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ayla Babić |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ema Čeh Mastikosa |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Neptun Celje |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/13/2021 5:31:40 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-11-13 17:31:44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|