Results for JS-cup III 2021
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
|
touko 8, 2021 to touko 8, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 10, 100m Selkäuinti Miehet - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Teemu Vuorela |
1994 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
0.65 |
|
1:02.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.39 |
(+4.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alex Laitiainen |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
0.77 |
|
1:24.69 |
+22.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.65 |
(+0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Urho Ruuska |
2009 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
0.61 |
|
1:24.99 |
+22.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.09 |
(-2.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Onni Eronen |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
0.69 |
|
1:25.35 |
+23.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.37 |
(-16.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emil Österberg |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
0.70 |
|
1:30.00 |
+27.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.88 |
(-2.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lauri Korppinen |
2009 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
0.63 |
|
1:32.73 |
+30.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.76 |
(-9.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Markus Ronkainen |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
0.81 |
|
1:33.00 |
+30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.34 |
(-2.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Olli Ruuskanen |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
0.68 |
|
1:33.47 |
+31.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.40 |
(+0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joona Talvensaari |
2009 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
0.74 |
|
1:35.63 |
+33.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.51 |
(-2.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Miro Huhtahaara |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
0.66 |
|
1:46.94 |
+44.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.96 |
(-14.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sisu Hietala |
2009 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
0.81 |
|
1:48.53 |
+46.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:52.62 |
(-4.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Luukas Vainioranta |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
0.78 |
|
1:51.35 |
+49.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Eero Huuska |
2010 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
0.73 |
|
1:57.49 |
+55.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 8.5.2021 10:22:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-05-2021 10:22:04 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,7 |
Lisensoitu: Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
|
|
|
|