Resultater for European Junior Championships
Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Results Event 1 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 15 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 07:55 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Heats |
CR: Yuliya EFIMOVA 31.45 2007-07-18 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Sara L Lougher | 1994 | Great Britain | 32.27Q | ||||||
2 | Josephina Bartela | 1994 | Denmark | 32.57Q | ||||||
3 | Lina Rathsack | 1994 | Germany | 32.60Q | ||||||
3 | Lisa Fissneider | 1994 | Italy | 32.60Q | ||||||
5 | Tjasa Vozel | 1994 | Slovenia | 32.65Q | ||||||
6 | Ana Pinho Rodrigues | 1994 | Portugal | 32.72Q | ||||||
7 | Jenna Laukkanen | 1995 | Finland | 33.19Q | ||||||
8 | Veera Kivirinta | 1995 | Finland | 33.23Q | ||||||
9 | Laura Simon | 1994 | Germany | 33.24Q | ||||||
10 | Elizaveta Bazarova | 1995 | Russia | 33.32Q | ||||||
11 | Tina Meza | 1994 | Slovenia | 33.88Q | ||||||
12 | Kinga Cichowska | 1994 | Poland | 33.90Q | ||||||
13 | Sofya Zhigunova | 1995 | Russia | 33.93Q | ||||||
14 | Claire Polit | 1995 | France | 33.94Q | ||||||
15 | Malin Westman | 1995 | Sweden | 33.96Q | ||||||
16 | Fanny Deberghes | 1994 | France | 34.05Q | ||||||
17 | Lina Westerlund | 1995 | Sweden | 34.21Q | ||||||
18 | Pamela Gabrieli | 1994 | Italy | 34.35Q | ||||||
19 | Christina Nothdurfter | 1994 | Austria | 34.46Q | ||||||
20 | Neza Marcun | 1995 | Slovenia | 34.51 | ||||||
21 | Ana Radic | 1994 | Croatia | 34.63Q | ||||||
22 | Diana Sarichev | 1994 | Israel | 34.94R | ||||||
23 | Vita Rehberger | 1995 | Slovenia | 34.97 | ||||||
24 | Stefanija Draganov C | 1994 | Serbia | 34.98R | ||||||
25 | Stefania Recchia | 1995 | Italy | 35.04 | ||||||
26 | Michaela Altova | 1994 | Czech Republic | 35.14 | ||||||
27 | Luna Elisabeth Soegaard | 1994 | Norway | 35.25 | ||||||
28 | Kati Vesala | 1995 | Finland | 35.31 | ||||||
29 | Anna Maekinen | 1995 | Finland | 35.48 | ||||||
30 | Diana Kirs | 1995 | Estonia | 36.02 | ||||||
31 | Nicole Pichler | 1995 | Austria | 36.03 | ||||||
32 | Sara Ottosson-Bixo | 1995 | Sweden | 36.08 | ||||||
33 | Monika Puchla | 1994 | Slovakia | 37.15 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.15 | Print Date | 15 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 07:55 |
Results Event 1 (Semifinals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 14 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:08 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Semifinals |
CR: Yuliya EFIMOVA 31.45 2007-07-18 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Lisa Fissneider | 1994 | Italy | 32.28Q | ||||||
2 | Sara L Lougher | 1994 | Great Britain | 32.46Q | ||||||
3 | Ana Pinho Rodrigues | 1994 | Portugal | 32.49Q | ||||||
4 | Tjasa Vozel | 1994 | Slovenia | 32.66Q | ||||||
5 | Jenna Laukkanen | 1995 | Finland | 32.68Q | ||||||
6 | Veera Kivirinta | 1995 | Finland | 32.76Q | ||||||
7 | Lina Rathsack | 1994 | Germany | 32.80Q | ||||||
8 | Josephina Bartela | 1994 | Denmark | 32.82Q | ||||||
9 | Laura Simon | 1994 | Germany | 33.03Q | ||||||
10 | Kinga Cichowska | 1994 | Poland | 33.30Q | ||||||
11 | Tina Meza | 1994 | Slovenia | 33.45R | ||||||
12 | Elizaveta Bazarova | 1995 | Russia | 33.49R | ||||||
13 | Fanny Deberghes | 1994 | France | 33.66 | ||||||
14 | Sofya Zhigunova | 1995 | Russia | 33.84 | ||||||
15 | Claire Polit | 1995 | France | 33.88 | ||||||
16 | Ana Radic | 1994 | Croatia | 33.89 | ||||||
17 | Malin Westman | 1995 | Sweden | 34.07 | ||||||
18 | Lina Westerlund | 1995 | Sweden | 34.11 | ||||||
19 | Pamela Gabrieli | 1994 | Italy | 34.13 | ||||||
20 | Christina Nothdurfter | 1994 | Austria | 34.39 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.15 | Print Date | 14 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:08 |
Results Event 1 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 14 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 18:43 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals |
CR: Yuliya EFIMOVA 31.45 2007-07-18 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Lisa Fissneider | 1994 | Italy | 32.20 | ||||||
2 | Lina Rathsack | 1994 | Germany | 32.37 | ||||||
3 | Sara L Lougher | 1994 | Great Britain | 32.48 | ||||||
4 | Ana Pinho Rodrigues | 1994 | Portugal | 32.50 | ||||||
5 | Jenna Laukkanen | 1995 | Finland | 32.51 | ||||||
6 | Tjasa Vozel | 1994 | Slovenia | 32.62 | ||||||
7 | Veera Kivirinta | 1995 | Finland | 32.66 | ||||||
8 | Josephina Bartela | 1994 | Denmark | 32.79 | ||||||
9 | Laura Simon | 1994 | Germany | 33.24 | ||||||
10 | Kinga Cichowska | 1994 | Poland | 33.53 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.15 | Print Date | 14 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 18:43 |
Results Event 2 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 14 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 10:06 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 2, 50m Butterfly Men, Heats |
CR: Andriy GOVOROV 23.63 2009-07-08 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Andriy Govorov | 1992 | Ukraine | 23.80Q | ||||||
2 | Mehdy Metella | 1992 | France | 24.73Q | ||||||
3 | Tommaso Romani | 1992 | Italy | 24.81Q | ||||||
4 | Dmitry Pokotylo | 1992 | Russia | 24.86Q | ||||||
5 | Yahor Dodaleu | 1993 | Belarus | 25.03Q | ||||||
6 | Nil Vidal Vila | 1992 | Spain | 25.14Q | ||||||
7 | Kevin Leithold | 1992 | Germany | 25.16Q | ||||||
8 | Mateusz Zawada | 1992 | Poland | 25.18Q | ||||||
9 | Lyubomyr Lemeshko | 1992 | Ukraine | 25.22Q | ||||||
10 | Christos Katrantzis | 1992 | Greece | 25.32Q | ||||||
11 | Emmanuel Vanluchene | 1992 | Belgium | 25.34Q | ||||||
12 | Karl-Richard Hennebach | 1992 | Germany | 25.35Q | ||||||
12 | Melvin Herrmann | 1992 | Germany | 25.35 | ||||||
14 | Jesper Jonsson | 1993 | Sweden | 25.43Q | ||||||
15 | Valtteri Halonen | 1992 | Finland | 25.50Q | ||||||
16 | David Ernstsson | 1992 | Sweden | 25.53Q | ||||||
17 | Mario Rusnak | 1992 | Slovakia | 25.60Q | ||||||
18 | Simone Geni | 1992 | Italy | 25.61Q | ||||||
19 | Eduard Galdeano Castillo | 1992 | Spain | 25.62Q | ||||||
20 | Alexey Atsapkin | 1992 | Russia | 25.64Q | ||||||
21 | Oleg Kuznyetsov | 1992 | Ukraine | 25.69 | ||||||
22 | Artem Lazarev | 1992 | Russia | 25.73 | ||||||
23 | Cameron Brodie | 1992 | Great Britain | 25.74Q | ||||||
23 | Lovro Ljevar | 1993 | Croatia | 25.74 | ||||||
25 | Alin Coste | 1992 | Romania | 25.75 | ||||||
26 | Bastian Vollmer | 1993 | Germany | 25.77 | ||||||
27 | Oskar Krupecki | 1992 | Poland | 25.90 | ||||||
28 | Velimir Stjepanovic | 1993 | Serbia | 25.91 | ||||||
29 | Almog Olshtein | 1993 | Israel | 25.97 | ||||||
29 | Harry Needs | 1992 | Great Britain | 25.97 | ||||||
31 | Alexander Linge | 1992 | Sweden | 25.99 | ||||||
32 | Konstantinos Markozis | 1992 | Greece | 26.00 | ||||||
32 | Olexandr Shul´ga | 1993 | Ukraine | 26.00 | ||||||
34 | Sami Juopperi | 1992 | Finland | 26.08 | ||||||
35 | Bence Biczo | 1993 | Hungary | 26.12 | ||||||
36 | Orri Freyr Gudmundsson | 1992 | Iceland | 26.33 | ||||||
37 | Bence Bagameri | 1992 | Hungary | 26.36 | ||||||
38 | Stefan Georgiev | 1992 | Bulgaria | 26.43 | ||||||
39 | Bogdan Ionov | 1993 | Russia | 26.49 | ||||||
40 | Oleg Solovjov | 1992 | Estonia | 26.53 | ||||||
41 | Marius Radu | 1992 | Romania | 26.54 | ||||||
42 | Matjaz Zorman | 1992 | Slovenia | 26.55 | ||||||
43 | Pavels Gribovskis | 1993 | Latvia | 26.68 | ||||||
44 | Ozan Gider | 1992 | Turkey | 26.72 | ||||||
45 | Tuomas Kiviluoma | 1993 | Finland | 27.01 | ||||||
46 | Allan Malleus | 1992 | Estonia | 27.13 | ||||||
47 | Gunnar Olafsson | 1992 | Iceland | 27.70 | ||||||
48 | Pjotr Degtjarjov | 1993 | Estonia | 28.07 | ||||||
49 | Sami Aaltomaa | 1992 | Finland | 28.62 | ||||||
- | Serhei Golban | 1993 | Moldova | DNS | ||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.13 | Print Date | 14 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto | Print Time | 10:06 |
Results Event 2 (Semifinals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 14 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:14 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 2, 50m Butterfly Men, Semifinals |
CR: Andriy GOVOROV 23.63 2009-07-08 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Andriy Govorov | 1992 | Ukraine | 23.57Q | CR | |||||
2 | Mehdy Metella | 1992 | France | 24.69Q | ||||||
3 | Dmitry Pokotylo | 1992 | Russia | 24.71Q | ||||||
4 | Tommaso Romani | 1992 | Italy | 24.86Q | ||||||
5 | Yahor Dodaleu | 1993 | Belarus | 24.97Q | ||||||
6 | Kevin Leithold | 1992 | Germany | 25.04Q | ||||||
6 | Valtteri Halonen | 1992 | Finland | 25.04Q | ||||||
8 | Karl-Richard Hennebach | 1992 | Germany | 25.05Q | ||||||
9 | Christos Katrantzis | 1992 | Greece | 25.07Q | ||||||
10 | Jesper Jonsson | 1993 | Sweden | 25.13Q | ||||||
11 | Lyubomyr Lemeshko | 1992 | Ukraine | 25.20R | ||||||
12 | Nil Vidal Vila | 1992 | Spain | 25.21R | ||||||
13 | Mateusz Zawada | 1992 | Poland | 25.29 | ||||||
14 | Alexey Atsapkin | 1992 | Russia | 25.30 | ||||||
15 | David Ernstsson | 1992 | Sweden | 25.43 | ||||||
16 | Lovro Ljevar | 1993 | Croatia | 25.53 | ||||||
17 | Mario Rusnak | 1992 | Slovakia | 25.56 | ||||||
18 | Cameron Brodie | 1992 | Great Britain | 25.58 | ||||||
19 | Eduard Galdeano Castillo | 1992 | Spain | 25.61 | ||||||
20 | Simone Geni | 1992 | Italy | 25.69 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.15 | Print Date | 14 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:14 |
Results Event 2 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 14 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 19:32 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 2, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals |
CR: Andriy GOVOROV 23.63 2009-07-08 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Andriy Govorov | 1992 | Ukraine | 23.58 | ||||||
2 | Dmitry Pokotylo | 1992 | Russia | 24.50 | ||||||
3 | Mehdy Metella | 1992 | France | 24.62 | ||||||
4 | Valtteri Halonen | 1992 | Finland | 25.02 | ||||||
5 | Kevin Leithold | 1992 | Germany | 25.07 | ||||||
6 | Yahor Dodaleu | 1993 | Belarus | 25.12 | ||||||
7 | Karl-Richard Hennebach | 1992 | Germany | 25.19 | ||||||
8 | Christos Katrantzis | 1992 | Greece | 25.21 | ||||||
9 | Jesper Jonsson | 1993 | Sweden | 25.26 | ||||||
10 | Tommaso Romani | 1992 | Italy | 26.10 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.15 | Print Date | 14 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 19:32 |
Results Event 3 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 14 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 10:07 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 3, 400m Medley Women, Heats |
CR: Grainne MURPHY 4:40.88 2009-07-08 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Sophie Smith | 1994 | Great Britain | 1:04.20 | 2:17.43 | 3:39.66 | 4:48.62Q | |||
2 | Beatriz Gomez Cortes | 1994 | Spain | 1:06.86 | 2:22.78 | 3:42.43 | 4:50.16Q | |||
3 | Claudia Dasca Romeu | 1994 | Spain | 1:04.44 | 2:19.08 | 3:45.89 | 4:51.45Q | |||
4 | Cristina Garcia Mauri | 1995 | Spain | 1:05.04 | 2:19.10 | 3:44.14 | 4:52.06 | |||
5 | Alessia Polieri | 1994 | Italy | 1:04.28 | 2:18.59 | 3:44.81 | 4:52.14Q | |||
6 | Juliane Reinhold | 1994 | Germany | 1:05.65 | 2:19.68 | 3:44.25 | 4:54.80Q | |||
7 | Sycerika Mc Mahon | 1995 | Ireland | 1:05.94 | 2:22.85 | 3:47.84 | 4:55.38Q | |||
8 | Jolien Vermeylen | 1994 | Belgium | 1:08.06 | 2:25.99 | 3:47.78 | 4:55.89Q | |||
9 | Lisa Zaiser | 1994 | Austria | 1:06.99 | 2:23.81 | 3:48.99 | 4:56.61Q | |||
10 | Spela Bohinc | 1995 | Slovenia | 1:06.93 | 2:26.13 | 3:51.07 | 4:57.15Q | |||
11 | Kristina Krasyukova | 1995 | Russia | 1:07.96 | 2:23.26 | 3:48.61 | 4:58.14Q | |||
12 | Julia Mas Sayos | 1994 | Spain | 1:09.00 | 2:26.72 | 3:50.46 | 4:59.23 | |||
13 | Dora Kiss | 1994 | Hungary | 1:05.52 | 2:20.43 | 3:51.81 | 4:59.99R | |||
14 | Patricia Aschan | 1994 | Finland | 1:08.47 | 2:25.50 | 3:52.61 | 5:00.83R | |||
15 | Alexandra Wenk | 1995 | Germany | 1:06.59 | 2:22.69 | 3:51.36 | 5:00.85 | |||
16 | Julie Berthier | 1994 | France | 1:08.62 | 2:26.49 | 3:53.46 | 5:00.94 | |||
17 | Sophie Pyatt | 1995 | Great Britain | 1:08.29 | 2:25.06 | 3:50.67 | 5:01.05 | |||
18 | Camille Amardeilh | 1995 | France | 1:09.56 | 2:28.82 | 3:55.36 | 5:03.94 | |||
19 | Frida Berggren | 1994 | Sweden | 1:07.67 | 2:25.28 | 3:54.85 | 5:03.98 | |||
20 | Stella Pasalidou | 1995 | Greece | 1:09.89 | 2:27.78 | 3:54.93 | 5:04.08 | |||
21 | Marjolijn Delno | 1994 | Netherlands | 1:09.40 | 2:26.65 | 3:54.74 | 5:04.59 | |||
22 | Franziska Wohlert | 1994 | Germany | 1:08.95 | 2:26.26 | 3:57.65 | 5:06.60 | |||
23 | Marina Heller Hansen | 1994 | Denmark | 1:08.06 | 2:23.98 | 3:57.23 | 5:07.21 | |||
24 | Sara Traven | 1995 | Slovenia | 1:09.11 | 2:28.30 | 3:58.43 | 5:10.73 | |||
25 | Mathilde Huss-Hansen | 1994 | Denmark | 1:09.44 | 2:32.39 | 4:03.14 | 5:13.86 | |||
26 | Anais De Marchi | 1995 | Switzerland | 1:10.23 | 2:29.67 | 4:00.18 | 5:15.70 | |||
- | Ellis Jackson | 1994 | Great Britain | DSQ | ||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.13 | Print Date | 14 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto | Print Time | 10:07 |
Results Event 3 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 14 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:22 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 3, 400m Medley Women, Finals |
CR: Grainne MURPHY 4:40.88 2009-07-08 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Sophie Smith | 1994 | Great Britain | 1:04.45 | 2:19.29 | 3:40.60 | 4:44.46 | |||
2 | Beatriz Gomez Cortes | 1994 | Spain | 1:06.03 | 2:21.67 | 3:40.31 | 4:44.87 | |||
3 | Alessia Polieri | 1994 | Italy | 1:03.43 | 2:16.69 | 3:41.61 | 4:46.71 | |||
4 | Claudia Dasca Romeu | 1994 | Spain | 1:04.97 | 2:20.13 | 3:44.17 | 4:47.91 | |||
5 | Juliane Reinhold | 1994 | Germany | 1:04.61 | 2:17.51 | 3:42.49 | 4:48.77 | |||
6 | Sycerika Mc Mahon | 1995 | Ireland | 1:05.25 | 2:22.14 | 3:45.83 | 4:51.03 | |||
7 | Lisa Zaiser | 1994 | Austria | 1:06.24 | 2:22.17 | 3:47.29 | 4:52.78 | |||
8 | Spela Bohinc | 1995 | Slovenia | 1:07.46 | 2:25.26 | 3:50.33 | 4:56.15 | |||
9 | Jolien Vermeylen | 1994 | Belgium | 1:08.94 | 2:26.81 | 3:48.53 | 4:56.33 | |||
10 | Kristina Krasyukova | 1995 | Russia | 1:08.36 | 2:24.71 | 3:50.48 | 4:59.46 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.15 | Print Date | 14 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:22 |
Results Event 4 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 14 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 10:54 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 4, 400m Freestyle Men, Heats |
CR: Yannick AGNEL 3:48.17 2009-07-08 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Yannick Agnel | 1992 | France | 56.14 | 1:54.81 | 2:53.93 | 3:52.30Q | |||
2 | Sergiy Frolov | 1992 | Ukraine | 57.52 | 1:58.16 | 2:58.42 | 3:56.85Q | |||
3 | Ward Bauwens | 1993 | Belgium | 56.53 | 1:56.41 | 2:56.88 | 3:56.87Q | |||
4 | Gustavo Manuel Santa | 1993 | Portugal | 57.23 | 1:58.61 | 2:59.16 | 3:57.99Q | |||
5 | Adrian Mantas Mota | 1992 | Spain | 57.39 | 1:57.68 | 2:58.72 | 3:58.01Q | |||
6 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | Denmark | 56.68 | 1:57.29 | 2:58.70 | 3:58.05Q | |||
7 | Ediz Yildirimer | 1993 | Turkey | 57.11 | 1:57.31 | 2:58.80 | 3:58.12Q | |||
8 | Egor Degtyarev | 1992 | Russia | 56.57 | 1:57.05 | 2:57.19 | 3:58.41Q | |||
9 | Alin Alexandru Artimon | 1992 | Romania | 57.92 | 1:58.47 | 2:58.76 | 3:58.82Q | |||
10 | Lorys Bourelly | 1992 | France | 56.85 | 1:57.26 | 2:58.73 | 3:59.67Q | |||
11 | Alfie Howes | 1992 | Great Britain | 57.28 | 1:58.33 | 2:59.80 | 3:59.68R | |||
12 | Daniel Phillips | 1993 | Great Britain | 57.54 | 1:58.65 | 2:59.74 | 3:59.75R | |||
13 | Balazs Zambo | 1992 | Hungary | 57.00 | 1:57.76 | 2:59.10 | 4:00.20 | |||
14 | Pawel Pulwin | 1992 | Poland | 56.84 | 1:57.92 | 3:00.28 | 4:01.01 | |||
15 | Uladzimir Zhyharau | 1992 | Belarus | 58.56 | 2:00.05 | 3:01.41 | 4:01.19 | |||
16 | Dion Dreesens | 1993 | Netherlands | 57.62 | 1:59.37 | 3:00.49 | 4:01.50 | |||
17 | Viktor B. Bromer | 1993 | Denmark | 58.09 | 1:58.74 | 3:00.21 | 4:01.54 | |||
18 | Damien Joly | 1992 | France | 57.18 | 1:58.58 | 3:01.01 | 4:01.56 | |||
19 | Nikita Belyaev | 1993 | Russia | 57.52 | 1:58.62 | 3:00.39 | 4:01.61 | |||
20 | Zsombor Szana | 1992 | Hungary | 58.25 | 1:59.81 | 3:01.39 | 4:01.62 | |||
21 | S. Borowicz-Skoneczny | 1992 | Poland | 58.39 | 1:59.56 | 3:00.83 | 4:01.63 | |||
22 | Florian Angert | 1992 | Germany | 57.98 | 1:59.01 | 3:00.86 | 4:01.65 | |||
23 | Ken Cortens | 1993 | Belgium | 58.73 | 2:01.24 | 3:02.77 | 4:01.75 | |||
24 | Peter Bernek | 1992 | Hungary | 56.28 | 1:57.65 | 3:00.22 | 4:02.29 | |||
25 | Stefan Sorak | 1992 | Serbia | 57.03 | 1:58.39 | 3:00.35 | 4:02.36 | |||
26 | Matej Golob | 1993 | Slovenia | 58.38 | 2:00.36 | 3:03.65 | 4:03.79 | |||
27 | Ivan Trofimov | 1992 | Russia | 58.13 | 1:59.55 | 3:02.47 | 4:03.80 | |||
28 | Bertug Coskun | 1993 | Turkey | 58.02 | 1:59.77 | 3:01.95 | 4:03.83 | |||
29 | Pavol Jelenak | 1992 | Slovakia | 57.23 | 1:58.96 | 3:01.63 | 4:04.01 | |||
30 | Gustav Aberg Lejdstroem | 1992 | Sweden | 57.75 | 1:59.50 | 3:01.82 | 4:05.06 | |||
31 | Anton Popov | 1992 | Russia | 57.73 | 1:59.46 | 3:02.87 | 4:06.06 | |||
32 | Anton Sveinn McKee | 1993 | Iceland | 58.17 | 2:00.41 | 3:04.05 | 4:07.65 | |||
33 | Lauri Kaei | 1992 | Estonia | 59.39 | 2:01.91 | 3:05.48 | 4:07.75 | |||
34 | Gabriel Bertrand | 1992 | Sweden | 58.45 | 2:01.59 | 3:05.77 | 4:08.62 | |||
35 | Karsten Vedel | 1992 | Denmark | 57.98 | 1:59.66 | 3:03.90 | 4:08.80 | |||
36 | Marko Blazevski | 1992 | FYROM | 59.11 | 2:01.65 | 3:05.08 | 4:08.84 | |||
37 | Miguel Monteiro Diogo | 1993 | Portugal | 59.40 | 2:02.57 | 3:06.45 | 4:09.75 | |||
38 | Pavel Naroshkin | 1992 | Estonia | 59.32 | 2:04.17 | 3:09.66 | 4:10.64 | |||
39 | Richard Nagy | 1993 | Slovakia | 59.00 | 2:02.79 | 3:07.76 | 4:10.94 | |||
40 | Nejc Jurjevcic | 1993 | Slovenia | 1:00.08 | 2:03.97 | 3:08.64 | 4:11.03 | |||
41 | Tobias Horn | 1993 | Germany | 58.53 | 2:01.26 | 3:05.76 | 4:11.05 | |||
42 | Tal Hanani | 1993 | Israel | 58.89 | 2:03.06 | 3:08.00 | 4:11.20 | |||
- | Joern Nygard | 1992 | Norway | DNS | ||||||
- | Ole Martin Ree | 1992 | Norway | DNS | ||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.13 | Print Date | 14 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 10:54 |
Results Event 4 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 14 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 18:00 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 4, 400m Freestyle Men, Finals |
CR: Yannick AGNEL 3:48.17 2009-07-08 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Yannick Agnel | 1992 | France | 55.29 | 1:52.62 | 2:49.97 | 3:46.26 | CR | ||
2 | Sergiy Frolov | 1992 | Ukraine | 57.49 | 1:57.85 | 2:58.43 | 3:55.70 | |||
3 | Alfie Howes | 1992 | Great Britain | 56.37 | 1:56.46 | 2:56.70 | 3:56.11 | |||
4 | Gustavo Manuel Santa | 1993 | Portugal | 57.42 | 1:58.77 | 2:58.84 | 3:57.15 | |||
5 | Ediz Yildirimer | 1993 | Turkey | 57.24 | 1:57.75 | 2:58.58 | 3:57.87 | |||
6 | Egor Degtyarev | 1992 | Russia | 56.91 | 1:58.87 | 2:59.03 | 3:58.25 | |||
7 | Lorys Bourelly | 1992 | France | 57.78 | 1:59.24 | 3:00.37 | 4:00.34 | |||
8 | Alin Alexandru Artimon | 1992 | Romania | 57.85 | 1:59.04 | 3:00.75 | 4:01.28 | |||
9 | Adrian Mantas Mota | 1992 | Spain | 57.15 | 1:57.91 | 2:59.83 | 4:01.54 | |||
10 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | Denmark | 57.17 | 1:58.96 | 3:01.26 | 4:02.69 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.15 | Print Date | 14 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 18:00 |
Results Event 5 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 14 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 10:56 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 5, 200m Butterfly Women, Heats |
CR: Emese KOVACS 2:08.55 2007-07-19 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Judit Ignacio Sorribes | 1994 | Spain | 30.35 | 1:04.46 | 1:39.58 | 2:15.57Q | |||
2 | Alessia Polieri | 1994 | Italy | 30.58 | 1:05.29 | 1:40.69 | 2:16.35Q | |||
3 | Paula Beyer | 1995 | Germany | 31.10 | 1:06.00 | 1:41.76 | 2:17.46Q | |||
4 | Eva Chavez-Diaz | 1995 | Austria | 30.67 | 1:05.26 | 1:40.97 | 2:17.92Q | |||
5 | Beatrice Fassone | 1994 | Italy | 31.58 | 1:06.76 | 1:42.86 | 2:18.03Q | |||
6 | Shir Wasserman | 1995 | Israel | 30.76 | 1:05.26 | 1:41.70 | 2:18.22Q | |||
7 | Manuela Foggia | 1994 | Italy | 31.15 | 1:05.78 | 1:41.75 | 2:18.39 | |||
8 | Tina Rueger | 1994 | Germany | 31.29 | 1:06.84 | 1:43.36 | 2:18.44Q | |||
9 | Rachael Kelly | 1994 | Great Britain | 30.67 | 1:06.09 | 1:42.46 | 2:18.54Q | |||
10 | Alisa Trukhanovich | 1994 | Russia | 30.23 | 1:04.63 | 1:40.80 | 2:18.81Q | |||
11 | Hanna Schaberl | 1994 | Austria | 31.29 | 1:06.23 | 1:42.59 | 2:19.16Q | |||
12 | Rachael Williamson | 1995 | Great Britain | 30.93 | 1:06.14 | 1:42.81 | 2:20.14Q | |||
13 | Sycerika Mc Mahon | 1995 | Ireland | 31.88 | 1:07.70 | 1:43.83 | 2:20.25Q | |||
14 | Diana Ramos Rocha | 1994 | Portugal | 31.88 | 1:07.39 | 1:43.51 | 2:20.68Q | |||
15 | Yuliya Kyselyova | 1995 | Ukraine | 31.94 | 1:07.75 | 1:44.40 | 2:21.39Q | |||
16 | Lenka Lukasova | 1994 | Czech Republic | 31.52 | 1:06.97 | 1:44.30 | 2:21.83Q | |||
17 | Goezde Tekin | 1994 | Turkey | 31.74 | 1:08.00 | 1:45.27 | 2:21.88Q | |||
18 | Spela Bohinc | 1995 | Slovenia | 31.83 | 1:08.19 | 1:45.53 | 2:22.79Q | |||
19 | Laura Tolmats | 1994 | Estonia | 31.12 | 1:07.66 | 1:45.90 | 2:23.28Q | |||
20 | Kia Hansen | 1995 | Denmark | 31.39 | 1:07.08 | 1:44.28 | 2:23.69Q | |||
21 | Khrystyna Yurchenko | 1995 | Ukraine | 31.76 | 1:07.04 | 1:44.48 | 2:23.76Q | |||
22 | Mila Jovanov | 1995 | Serbia | 31.89 | 1:08.64 | 1:45.50 | 2:24.20R | |||
23 | Emilie N Loevberg | 1995 | Norway | 32.42 | 1:08.66 | 1:45.62 | 2:24.32R | |||
24 | Siina-Karoliina Suominen | 1994 | Finland | 32.73 | 1:09.56 | 1:49.08 | 2:29.63 | |||
25 | Oona Laukkanen | 1995 | Finland | 33.10 | 1:11.01 | 1:50.77 | 2:30.95 | |||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.13 | Print Date | 14 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 10:56 |
Results Event 5 (Semifinals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 14 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:44 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 5, 200m Butterfly Women, Semifinals |
CR: Emese KOVACS 2:08.55 2007-07-19 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Judit Ignacio Sorribes | 1994 | Spain | 30.05 | 1:03.66 | 1:38.35 | 2:13.75Q | |||
2 | Rachael Kelly | 1994 | Great Britain | 30.97 | 1:04.96 | 1:39.28 | 2:13.96Q | |||
3 | Tina Rueger | 1994 | Germany | 30.72 | 1:06.05 | 1:41.64 | 2:16.01Q | |||
4 | Alisa Trukhanovich | 1994 | Russia | 30.90 | 1:06.23 | 1:40.89 | 2:16.20Q | |||
5 | Paula Beyer | 1995 | Germany | 30.45 | 1:05.20 | 1:40.91 | 2:16.31Q | |||
6 | Eva Chavez-Diaz | 1995 | Austria | 30.73 | 1:05.45 | 1:41.33 | 2:17.22Q | |||
7 | Beatrice Fassone | 1994 | Italy | 31.16 | 1:06.54 | 1:42.35 | 2:18.09Q | |||
8 | Sycerika Mc Mahon | 1995 | Ireland | 31.01 | 1:06.34 | 1:42.56 | 2:18.88Q | |||
9 | Shir Wasserman | 1995 | Israel | 31.21 | 1:06.32 | 1:42.76 | 2:19.29Q | |||
10 | Rachael Williamson | 1995 | Great Britain | 31.09 | 1:06.39 | 1:42.97 | 2:19.93Q | |||
11 | Hanna Schaberl | 1994 | Austria | 31.65 | 1:07.15 | 1:43.81 | 2:20.03R | |||
12 | Khrystyna Yurchenko | 1995 | Ukraine | 31.14 | 1:07.00 | 1:43.20 | 2:20.62R | |||
13 | Goezde Tekin | 1994 | Turkey | 31.12 | 1:06.36 | 1:42.78 | 2:20.75 | |||
14 | Yuliya Kyselyova | 1995 | Ukraine | 32.39 | 1:08.40 | 1:45.40 | 2:20.79 | |||
15 | Lenka Lukasova | 1994 | Czech Republic | 31.03 | 1:06.17 | 1:42.92 | 2:21.10 | |||
16 | Diana Ramos Rocha | 1994 | Portugal | 31.50 | 1:07.01 | 1:43.82 | 2:21.70 | |||
17 | Kia Hansen | 1995 | Denmark | 32.14 | 1:08.28 | 1:44.82 | 2:22.35 | |||
18 | Laura Tolmats | 1994 | Estonia | 31.87 | 1:09.06 | 1:47.59 | 2:24.72 | |||
19 | Mila Jovanov | 1995 | Serbia | 32.77 | 1:10.47 | 1:47.33 | 2:25.84 | |||
- | Alessia Polieri | 1994 | Italy | 30.56 | 1:05.80 | 1:41.99 | DSQ |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.15 | Print Date | 14 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:44 |
Results Event 5 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 15 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:35 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 5, 200m Butterfly Women, Finals |
CR: Emese KOVACS 2:08.55 2007-07-19 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Judit Ignacio Sorribes | 1994 | Spain | 29.82 | 1:03.45 | 1:37.81 | 2:12.30 | |||
2 | Rachael Kelly | 1994 | Great Britain | 30.72 | 1:05.31 | 1:39.71 | 2:13.43 | |||
3 | Alisa Trukhanovich | 1994 | Russia | 30.34 | 1:04.58 | 1:38.77 | 2:15.03 | |||
4 | Eva Chavez-Diaz | 1995 | Austria | 30.30 | 1:05.21 | 1:39.40 | 2:15.54 | |||
5 | Beatrice Fassone | 1994 | Italy | 31.05 | 1:05.64 | 1:40.95 | 2:16.37 | |||
6 | Tina Rueger | 1994 | Germany | 31.03 | 1:06.01 | 1:41.46 | 2:16.39 | |||
7 | Paula Beyer | 1995 | Germany | 30.72 | 1:05.28 | 1:40.82 | 2:17.30 | |||
8 | Shir Wasserman | 1995 | Israel | 30.87 | 1:05.99 | 1:41.81 | 2:18.15 | |||
9 | Hanna Schaberl | 1994 | Austria | 30.99 | 1:06.10 | 1:42.09 | 2:19.28 | |||
10 | Rachael Williamson | 1995 | Great Britain | 30.95 | 1:07.44 | 1:44.45 | 2:22.00 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 15 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:35 |
Results Event 6 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 14 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 11:04 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 6, 100m Backstroke Men, Heats |
CR: Laszlo CSEH 55.06 2003-08-03 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Yakov-Yan Toumarkin | 1992 | Israel | 27.77 | 56.59Q | |||||
2 | Christian Diener | 1993 | Germany | 28.02 | 56.95Q | |||||
2 | Emmanuel Vanluchene | 1992 | Belgium | 27.51 | 56.95Q | |||||
4 | Andriy Kovbasa | 1992 | Ukraine | 28.34 | 57.48Q | |||||
5 | Peter Bernek | 1992 | Hungary | 28.86 | 57.50Q | |||||
6 | David Gamburg | 1993 | Israel | 28.32 | 57.54Q | |||||
6 | David Gregory | 1992 | Great Britain | 28.35 | 57.54Q | |||||
8 | Alexis Manacas Santos | 1992 | Portugal | 28.24 | 57.63Q | |||||
9 | Mikhail Zvyagin | 1992 | Russia | 28.29 | 57.69Q | |||||
10 | Lavrans Veieroe Solli | 1992 | Norway | 28.21 | 57.80Q | |||||
11 | Max Claussen | 1993 | Germany | 27.96 | 57.90Q | |||||
12 | Andreas Schiellerup | 1993 | Denmark | 28.14 | 57.98Q | |||||
13 | Ivan Biondic | 1992 | Croatia | 28.26 | 58.00Q | |||||
14 | Grant Halsall | 1993 | Great Britain | 28.40 | 58.01Q | |||||
14 | Matas Andriekus | 1992 | Lithuania | 28.02 | 58.01Q | |||||
16 | Alexandros Theocharidis | 1993 | Greece | 28.32 | 58.07Q | |||||
17 | Mans Hjelm | 1992 | Sweden | 28.06 | 58.12Q | |||||
18 | Kristian Kron | 1992 | Sweden | 28.25 | 58.13Q | |||||
19 | Julian Sobon | 1992 | Poland | 27.73 | 58.15Q | |||||
20 | Charlie Boldison | 1992 | Great Britain | 28.43 | 58.16 | |||||
21 | Alexey Stepin | 1992 | Russia | 28.08 | 58.17Q | |||||
22 | Marko Krce-Rabar | 1992 | Croatia | 28.10 | 58.22R | |||||
23 | Matthew Mcmanemy Barrera | 1993 | Spain | 27.93 | 58.23R | |||||
23 | Serhei Golban | 1993 | Moldova | 27.88 | 58.23 | |||||
25 | Alex Vera Gomez | 1992 | Spain | 28.53 | 58.35 | |||||
26 | Calum Jarvis | 1992 | Great Britain | 28.28 | 58.37 | |||||
27 | Julien Pierre Goyetche | 1993 | France | 27.98 | 58.38 | |||||
28 | Mateusz Wysoczynski | 1993 | Poland | 28.37 | 58.39 | |||||
29 | Sverre Eschweiler | 1992 | Netherlands | 28.53 | 58.47 | |||||
30 | Daniele Di Deodato | 1993 | Italy | 28.78 | 58.49 | |||||
31 | Richard Bohus | 1993 | Hungary | 28.58 | 58.56 | |||||
32 | Goncalo Filipe Gregorio | 1993 | Portugal | 28.35 | 58.59 | |||||
33 | Raphael Stacchiotti | 1992 | Luxembourg | 28.18 | 58.67 | |||||
34 | Jakub Jonczyk | 1992 | Poland | 28.29 | 58.81 | |||||
35 | Maciej Sudenis | 1993 | Poland | 28.43 | 58.85 | |||||
36 | Elijah Stolz | 1993 | Switzerland | 28.73 | 58.95 | |||||
37 | Justinas Bilis | 1992 | Lithuania | 28.42 | 59.01 | |||||
38 | Vasily Grishin | 1992 | Russia | 28.67 | 59.04 | |||||
39 | Dario Lackovic | 1992 | Croatia | 27.85 | 59.08 | |||||
40 | Karel Benicek | 1992 | Czech Republic | 28.99 | 59.22 | |||||
41 | Karl-Richard Hennebach | 1992 | Germany | 28.92 | 59.26 | |||||
42 | Ondrej Palatka | 1992 | Czech Republic | 28.52 | 59.31 | |||||
43 | Giuseppe Bellocchio | 1992 | Italy | 28.72 | 59.39 | |||||
44 | Ilias Verykokidis | 1992 | Greece | 29.18 | 59.83 | |||||
45 | Goekbert Pala | 1993 | Turkey | 29.43 | 59.89 | |||||
46 | Tibor Lukacovsky | 1993 | Czech Republic | 28.76 | 59.93 | |||||
47 | Lukas Nattmann | 1992 | Germany | 28.59 | 59.94 | |||||
48 | Mateo Muzek | 1992 | Croatia | 29.10 | 1:00.57 | |||||
49 | Deniss Jariga | 1992 | Latvia | 29.03 | 1:00.59 | |||||
50 | Charles Navarre | 1993 | Belgium | 29.04 | 1:00.68 | |||||
51 | Igor Vulesevic | 1992 | Serbia | 29.20 | 1:00.71 | |||||
51 | Miroslav Udicki | 1993 | Serbia | 29.13 | 1:00.71 | |||||
53 | Martin Fakla | 1993 | Slovakia | 29.14 | 1:00.74 | |||||
54 | Marko Spasov | 1992 | Serbia | 29.23 | 1:00.96 | |||||
55 | Lyubomir Aleksiev | 1993 | Bulgaria | 29.84 | 1:01.83 | |||||
56 | Gorazd Cepisevski | 1993 | FYROM | 30.33 | 1:02.04 | |||||
57 | Atilla Ugur Erdogan | 1993 | Turkey | 30.47 | 1:02.19 | |||||
58 | Girts Feldbergs | 1993 | Latvia | 30.67 | 1:02.41 | |||||
59 | Lauri Leinonen | 1992 | Finland | 30.64 | 1:03.59 | |||||
- | Daniel Skaaning | 1993 | Denmark | DNS | ||||||
- | Nathan Bonnel | 1993 | Belgium | DNS | ||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.13 | Print Date | 14 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 11:04 |
Results Event 6 (Semifinals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 14 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 18:17 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 6, 100m Backstroke Men, Semifinals |
CR: Laszlo CSEH 55.06 2003-08-03 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Yakov-Yan Toumarkin | 1992 | Israel | 27.34 | 55.59Q | |||||
2 | David Gamburg | 1993 | Israel | 27.30 | 56.51Q | |||||
3 | Christian Diener | 1993 | Germany | 27.75 | 56.69Q | |||||
4 | Peter Bernek | 1992 | Hungary | 27.75 | 56.75Q | |||||
5 | Emmanuel Vanluchene | 1992 | Belgium | 27.94 | 56.89Q | |||||
6 | Andriy Kovbasa | 1992 | Ukraine | 28.14 | 57.23Q | |||||
7 | Matas Andriekus | 1992 | Lithuania | 27.75 | 57.26Q | |||||
8 | David Gregory | 1992 | Great Britain | 28.17 | 57.38Q | |||||
9 | Lavrans Veieroe Solli | 1992 | Norway | 28.25 | 57.57Q | |||||
10 | Mikhail Zvyagin | 1992 | Russia | 28.41 | 57.58Q | |||||
11 | Max Claussen | 1993 | Germany | 27.85 | 57.62R | |||||
12 | Kristian Kron | 1992 | Sweden | 28.33 | 57.64R | |||||
13 | Ivan Biondic | 1992 | Croatia | 28.61 | 57.82 | |||||
14 | Alexis Manacas Santos | 1992 | Portugal | 27.99 | 57.84 | |||||
15 | Alexey Stepin | 1992 | Russia | 28.21 | 57.88 | |||||
16 | Alexandros Theocharidis | 1993 | Greece | 28.36 | 57.91 | |||||
17 | Julian Sobon | 1992 | Poland | 27.62 | 58.02 | |||||
18 | Grant Halsall | 1993 | Great Britain | 28.16 | 58.18 | |||||
19 | Mans Hjelm | 1992 | Sweden | 28.05 | 58.32 | |||||
20 | Andreas Schiellerup | 1993 | Denmark | 28.82 | 58.57 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.15 | Print Date | 14 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 18:17 |
Results Event 6 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 15 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:06 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 6, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals |
CR: Laszlo CSEH 55.06 2003-08-03 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Yakov-Yan Toumarkin | 1992 | Israel | 27.10 | 55.20 | |||||
2 | Peter Bernek | 1992 | Hungary | 27.59 | 56.16 | |||||
3 | David Gamburg | 1993 | Israel | 27.77 | 56.58 | |||||
4 | Christian Diener | 1993 | Germany | 27.17 | 56.59 | |||||
5 | Emmanuel Vanluchene | 1992 | Belgium | 27.97 | 56.84 | |||||
6 | Andriy Kovbasa | 1992 | Ukraine | 27.80 | 57.04 | |||||
7 | David Gregory | 1992 | Great Britain | 28.09 | 57.18 | |||||
8 | Mikhail Zvyagin | 1992 | Russia | 28.36 | 57.36 | |||||
9 | Matas Andriekus | 1992 | Lithuania | 27.98 | 57.39 | |||||
10 | Lavrans Veieroe Solli | 1992 | Norway | 28.01 | 57.71 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 15 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:06 |
Results Event 7 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 14 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 11:04 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 7, 100m Freestyle Women, Heats |
CR: Silke LIPPOK 55.02 2009-07-09 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Mathilde Cini | 1994 | France | 27.42 | 56.70Q | |||||
2 | Alizee Merdy | 1994 | France | 27.94 | 56.76Q | |||||
3 | Nadiya Koba | 1995 | Ukraine | 27.23 | 57.03Q | |||||
4 | Emma Saunders | 1994 | Great Britain | 27.89 | 57.04Q | |||||
4 | Silke Lippok | 1994 | Germany | 27.10 | 57.04Q | |||||
6 | Charlotte Bonnet | 1995 | France | 27.81 | 57.18 | |||||
7 | Mariya Reznikova | 1994 | Russia | 27.88 | 57.46Q | |||||
8 | Valeriya Podlesna | 1994 | Ukraine | 27.63 | 57.56Q | |||||
9 | Giada Trentin | 1995 | Italy | 27.79 | 57.59Q | |||||
10 | Themida Iakovidou | 1994 | Greece | 27.60 | 57.64Q | |||||
11 | Sara Hamilton | 1994 | Great Britain | 28.03 | 57.69Q | |||||
12 | Teresa Baerens | 1994 | Germany | 27.85 | 57.71Q | |||||
13 | Assia Touati | 1995 | France | 27.95 | 57.96 | |||||
13 | Pernille Blume | 1994 | Denmark | 28.08 | 57.96Q | |||||
15 | Juliane Reinhold | 1994 | Germany | 28.33 | 57.98 | |||||
16 | Elizaveta Marchenkova | 1994 | Russia | 28.15 | 58.12Q | |||||
16 | Nicol Samsonyk | 1994 | Israel | 28.07 | 58.12Q | |||||
18 | Giorgia Crocione | 1994 | Italy | 28.46 | 58.24Q | |||||
19 | Katarina Simonovic | 1994 | Serbia | 27.91 | 58.25Q | |||||
20 | Aglaia Pezzato | 1994 | Italy | 28.17 | 58.32 | |||||
21 | Lotta Nevalainen | 1994 | Finland | 28.03 | 58.36Q | |||||
22 | Laura Galvez Sole | 1995 | Spain | 27.90 | 58.38Q | |||||
23 | Jessica Lloyd | 1995 | Great Britain | 28.25 | 58.51 | |||||
24 | Tamara Vliet | 1994 | Netherlands | 27.54 | 58.54Q | |||||
25 | Henrietta Stenkvist | 1994 | Sweden | 28.53 | 58.58Q | |||||
26 | Julia Jagoda | 1995 | Poland | 28.07 | 58.60R | |||||
27 | Maartje Wit | 1995 | Netherlands | 28.25 | 58.70R | |||||
28 | Yne Dom | 1995 | Belgium | 28.47 | 58.72 | |||||
29 | Celine Bertrand | 1995 | Sweden | 28.24 | 58.76 | |||||
30 | Giedre Grigonyte | 1995 | Lithuania | 27.40 | 58.79 | |||||
30 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | Denmark | 28.43 | 58.79 | |||||
32 | Jovanna Koens | 1995 | Netherlands | 28.62 | 58.83 | |||||
32 | Martina marks | 1995 | Israel | 28.41 | 58.83 | |||||
34 | Albina Fateeva | 1994 | Russia | 28.52 | 58.84 | |||||
35 | Oksana Marchuk | 1994 | Ukraine | 28.22 | 58.88 | |||||
36 | Vaiva Gimbutyte | 1995 | Lithuania | 28.57 | 58.95 | |||||
37 | Laura Kurki | 1994 | Finland | 28.31 | 59.04 | |||||
38 | Sara Joo | 1995 | Hungary | 28.59 | 59.05 | |||||
39 | Hanna Upolauneva | 1995 | Belarus | 27.80 | 59.06 | |||||
40 | Victoria Merkulova | 1995 | Russia | 28.17 | 59.09 | |||||
41 | Femke Leenstra | 1995 | Netherlands | 28.45 | 59.10 | |||||
42 | Ludovica Leoni | 1994 | Italy | 28.63 | 59.13 | |||||
43 | Johanna Friedrich | 1995 | Germany | 28.51 | 59.23 | |||||
44 | Yuliya Zayats | 1994 | Belarus | 28.40 | 59.25 | |||||
45 | Tessa Nurminen | 1994 | Finland | 28.32 | 59.43 | |||||
46 | Anna Rosen | 1994 | Sweden | 28.32 | 59.48 | |||||
46 | Maria Carolina Rosa | 1994 | Portugal | 28.62 | 59.48 | |||||
48 | Julie Broendum Petersen | 1994 | Denmark | 28.77 | 59.52 | |||||
49 | Gabriela Nikitina | 1994 | Latvia | 28.54 | 59.60 | |||||
50 | Annamaria Zombai | 1994 | Hungary | 28.88 | 59.67 | |||||
51 | Yuliya Halavach | 1994 | Belarus | 29.27 | 59.69 | |||||
52 | Sycerika Mc Mahon | 1995 | Ireland | 29.01 | 59.82 | |||||
53 | Halime Zulal Zeren | 1995 | Turkey | 29.34 | 59.87 | |||||
54 | Tess Grossmann | 1994 | Estonia | 28.11 | 59.97 | |||||
55 | Galyna Ivanenko | 1994 | Ukraine | 28.83 | 59.98 | |||||
56 | Andreia Catarina Gomes | 1994 | Portugal | 29.03 | 1:00.45 | |||||
57 | Linnea Bielicz | 1994 | Sweden | 28.60 | 1:00.51 | |||||
58 | Jurate Scerbinskaite | 1994 | Lithuania | 29.36 | 1:00.61 | |||||
59 | Diana Kirs | 1995 | Estonia | 28.79 | 1:00.75 | |||||
60 | Rania Pavlou | 1994 | Cyprus | 28.51 | 1:00.91 | |||||
61 | Rebeka Repman | 1994 | Serbia | 28.88 | 1:00.92 | |||||
62 | Spela Skufca | 1994 | Slovenia | 29.49 | 1:01.06 | |||||
63 | Tiana Tasevska | 1994 | FYROM | 29.60 | 1:01.16 | |||||
64 | Anni Hirvelae | 1995 | Finland | 29.32 | 1:01.30 | |||||
65 | Katriin Kersa | 1994 | Estonia | 29.13 | 1:02.06 | |||||
- | Veronica Orheim Bjoerlykk | 1994 | Norway | DNS | ||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.13 | Print Date | 14 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 11:04 |
Results Event 7 (Semifinals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 14 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 18:11 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 7, 100m Freestyle Women, Semifinals |
CR: Silke LIPPOK 55.02 2009-07-09 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Silke Lippok | 1994 | Germany | 27.01 | 56.21Q | |||||
2 | Alizee Merdy | 1994 | France | 27.65 | 56.68Q | |||||
3 | Mathilde Cini | 1994 | France | 27.13 | 56.76Q | |||||
4 | Emma Saunders | 1994 | Great Britain | 27.87 | 56.80Q | |||||
5 | Valeriya Podlesna | 1994 | Ukraine | 27.51 | 56.96Q | |||||
6 | Nadiya Koba | 1995 | Ukraine | 27.40 | 57.02Q | |||||
7 | Giorgia Crocione | 1994 | Italy | 27.61 | 57.18Q | |||||
8 | Teresa Baerens | 1994 | Germany | 27.96 | 57.42Q | |||||
9 | Giada Trentin | 1995 | Italy | 27.36 | 57.55Q | |||||
10 | Sara Hamilton | 1994 | Great Britain | 27.79 | 57.76Q | |||||
11 | Elizaveta Marchenkova | 1994 | Russia | 28.27 | 57.87R | |||||
12 | Mariya Reznikova | 1994 | Russia | 27.96 | 57.90R | |||||
13 | Lotta Nevalainen | 1994 | Finland | 27.83 | 58.00 | |||||
14 | Nicol Samsonyk | 1994 | Israel | 27.91 | 58.01 | |||||
15 | Pernille Blume | 1994 | Denmark | 28.02 | 58.02 | |||||
16 | Katarina Simonovic | 1994 | Serbia | 27.76 | 58.08 | |||||
16 | Themida Iakovidou | 1994 | Greece | 27.86 | 58.08 | |||||
18 | Tamara Vliet | 1994 | Netherlands | 27.98 | 58.18 | |||||
19 | Laura Galvez Sole | 1995 | Spain | 28.18 | 58.37 | |||||
20 | Julia Jagoda | 1995 | Poland | 27.72 | 58.58 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.15 | Print Date | 14 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 18:11 |
Results Event 7 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 15 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:54 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 7, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals |
CR: Silke LIPPOK 55.02 2009-07-09 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Silke Lippok | 1994 | Germany | 26.41 | 55.31 | |||||
2 | Mathilde Cini | 1994 | France | 27.04 | 56.41 | |||||
3 | Alizee Merdy | 1994 | France | 27.46 | 56.55 | |||||
4 | Emma Saunders | 1994 | Great Britain | 27.90 | 56.62 | |||||
5 | Sara Hamilton | 1994 | Great Britain | 27.37 | 56.75 | |||||
6 | Valeriya Podlesna | 1994 | Ukraine | 27.50 | 56.86 | |||||
7 | Giada Trentin | 1995 | Italy | 27.29 | 57.05 | |||||
8 | Nadiya Koba | 1995 | Ukraine | 27.63 | 57.10 | |||||
9 | Giorgia Crocione | 1994 | Italy | 27.70 | 57.36 | |||||
10 | Teresa Baerens | 1994 | Germany | 27.80 | 57.75 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 15 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:54 |
Results Event 8 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 14 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 11:15 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 8, 200m Breaststroke Men, Heats |
CR: Daniel GYURTA 2:10.71 2007-07-19 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Flavio Bizzarri | 1993 | Italy | 30.78 | 1:05.16 | 1:40.46 | 2:15.14Q | |||
2 | Christian vom Lehn | 1992 | Germany | 30.73 | 1:05.16 | 1:40.40 | 2:15.18Q | |||
3 | Yaroslav Parakhin | 1992 | Ukraine | 30.68 | 1:05.48 | 1:40.11 | 2:15.52Q | |||
4 | Anton Blednykh | 1992 | Russia | 30.51 | 1:04.44 | 1:39.79 | 2:15.53Q | |||
5 | Oleg Kostin | 1992 | Russia | 30.92 | 1:05.48 | 1:40.53 | 2:16.44Q | |||
6 | Anton Lobanov | 1992 | Russia | 31.01 | 1:05.93 | 1:41.38 | 2:16.91 | |||
7 | Maxym Shemberyev | 1993 | Ukraine | 31.68 | 1:06.35 | 1:41.46 | 2:17.07Q | |||
8 | Mateusz Pacholczyk | 1992 | Poland | 31.65 | 1:07.26 | 1:42.62 | 2:17.85Q | |||
9 | Raf Vandevelde | 1993 | Belgium | 31.21 | 1:06.41 | 1:41.96 | 2:17.88Q | |||
10 | Matti Mattsson | 1993 | Finland | 30.53 | 1:04.54 | 1:40.41 | 2:17.90Q | |||
11 | Yannick Kaeser | 1992 | Switzerland | 31.52 | 1:06.35 | 1:42.04 | 2:17.91Q | |||
12 | Panagiotis Samilidis | 1993 | Greece | 31.28 | 1:05.94 | 1:41.41 | 2:17.97Q | |||
13 | Olexiy Rozhkov | 1993 | Ukraine | 31.87 | 1:07.03 | 1:42.86 | 2:18.62 | |||
14 | Imri Ganiel | 1992 | Israel | 31.36 | 1:06.22 | 1:42.34 | 2:18.87Q | |||
15 | Yves Mauron | 1992 | Switzerland | 32.41 | 1:07.59 | 1:42.98 | 2:18.92Q | |||
16 | Sverre Naess | 1992 | Norway | 30.75 | 1:06.31 | 1:43.06 | 2:19.02Q | |||
17 | Christopher Steeples | 1992 | Great Britain | 32.06 | 1:07.61 | 1:43.31 | 2:19.05Q | |||
18 | Thibaut Capitaine | 1993 | France | 31.52 | 1:06.65 | 1:42.23 | 2:19.29Q | |||
19 | Igor Kozlovskij | 1992 | Lithuania | 31.01 | 1:06.06 | 1:42.09 | 2:19.30Q | |||
20 | Morten Klarskov | 1992 | Denmark | 31.36 | 1:06.08 | 1:41.70 | 2:19.37Q | |||
21 | Eric Wald | 1992 | Germany | 31.96 | 1:07.36 | 1:43.24 | 2:19.57Q | |||
22 | Eduardo Solaeche Gomez | 1993 | Spain | 31.38 | 1:06.50 | 1:42.72 | 2:19.58Q | |||
23 | Thomas Rabeisen | 1992 | France | 31.09 | 1:06.33 | 1:42.96 | 2:19.63R | |||
24 | Joseph Parker | 1993 | Great Britain | 32.07 | 1:08.01 | 1:43.95 | 2:20.08R | |||
25 | Xander Alari-Williams | 1993 | Great Britain | 30.97 | 1:06.53 | 1:42.84 | 2:20.54 | |||
26 | Robert Palosaari | 1992 | Sweden | 32.15 | 1:07.77 | 1:43.68 | 2:20.56 | |||
27 | Johannes Dietrich | 1993 | Austria | 31.25 | 1:07.63 | 1:43.52 | 2:20.72 | |||
28 | Nicholas Chanal | 1992 | France | 31.84 | 1:07.44 | 1:43.91 | 2:20.98 | |||
29 | Petros Katsampanis | 1992 | Greece | 31.77 | 1:07.20 | 1:43.47 | 2:20.99 | |||
30 | Gulliver Koch | 1992 | Sweden | 31.63 | 1:06.66 | 1:43.08 | 2:21.06 | |||
31 | Lachezar Shumkov | 1992 | Bulgaria | 31.87 | 1:07.83 | 1:44.61 | 2:21.83 | |||
32 | Hrafn Traustason | 1992 | Iceland | 32.21 | 1:07.93 | 1:45.08 | 2:22.76 | |||
33 | Ioannis Karpouzlis | 1992 | Greece | 31.67 | 1:07.61 | 1:45.10 | 2:23.96 | |||
34 | Timur Dellaloglu | 1992 | Turkey | 32.52 | 1:07.86 | 1:45.21 | 2:24.35 | |||
35 | Kacper Mucha | 1992 | Poland | 30.87 | 1:07.85 | 1:45.47 | 2:24.45 | |||
36 | Radomir Asceric | 1993 | Serbia | 32.90 | 1:09.65 | 1:47.33 | 2:25.38 | |||
37 | Dejan Perisic | 1993 | Serbia | 32.70 | 1:09.39 | 1:47.24 | 2:25.91 | |||
38 | Alar Lodi | 1992 | Estonia | 32.66 | 1:10.24 | 1:49.13 | 2:27.56 | |||
39 | Tudor Galin | 1992 | Moldova | 33.28 | 1:09.32 | 1:47.85 | 2:27.99 | |||
40 | Daniel Vacval | 1992 | Slovakia | 32.45 | 1:09.58 | 1:49.19 | 2:30.39 | |||
- | Damjan Petrovski | 1993 | FYROM | DNS | ||||||
- | Timo Vaimann | 1992 | Estonia | DSQ | ||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.13 | Print Date | 14 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 11:15 |
Results Event 8 (Semifinals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 14 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:33 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 8, 200m Breaststroke Men, Semifinals |
CR: Daniel GYURTA 2:10.71 2007-07-19 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Christian vom Lehn | 1992 | Germany | 30.52 | 1:04.37 | 1:39.26 | 2:13.85Q | |||
2 | Anton Blednykh | 1992 | Russia | 30.23 | 1:04.36 | 1:39.00 | 2:13.98Q | |||
3 | Flavio Bizzarri | 1993 | Italy | 30.31 | 1:04.52 | 1:39.85 | 2:14.55Q | |||
4 | Oleg Kostin | 1992 | Russia | 30.97 | 1:05.72 | 1:40.73 | 2:15.27Q | |||
5 | Eric Wald | 1992 | Germany | 30.85 | 1:05.11 | 1:40.56 | 2:15.86Q | |||
6 | Sverre Naess | 1992 | Norway | 30.26 | 1:04.83 | 1:40.03 | 2:15.90Q | |||
7 | Maxym Shemberyev | 1993 | Ukraine | 31.48 | 1:06.13 | 1:41.07 | 2:16.19Q | |||
8 | Yannick Kaeser | 1992 | Switzerland | 31.48 | 1:06.40 | 1:41.82 | 2:16.45Q | |||
9 | Yaroslav Parakhin | 1992 | Ukraine | 30.79 | 1:05.36 | 1:40.25 | 2:16.72Q | |||
10 | Mateusz Pacholczyk | 1992 | Poland | 31.52 | 1:06.65 | 1:41.92 | 2:16.82Q | |||
11 | Thibaut Capitaine | 1993 | France | 31.81 | 1:07.14 | 1:42.85 | 2:17.46R | |||
12 | Panagiotis Samilidis | 1993 | Greece | 31.40 | 1:06.15 | 1:41.71 | 2:17.86R | |||
13 | Christopher Steeples | 1992 | Great Britain | 31.55 | 1:07.28 | 1:42.83 | 2:18.41 | |||
14 | Morten Klarskov | 1992 | Denmark | 31.40 | 1:06.44 | 1:41.68 | 2:18.44 | |||
15 | Raf Vandevelde | 1993 | Belgium | 31.74 | 1:07.12 | 1:42.89 | 2:18.99 | |||
16 | Igor Kozlovskij | 1992 | Lithuania | 30.80 | 1:06.48 | 1:42.55 | 2:19.30 | |||
17 | Eduardo Solaeche Gomez | 1993 | Spain | 31.39 | 1:06.61 | 1:42.54 | 2:19.39 | |||
18 | Yves Mauron | 1992 | Switzerland | 31.85 | 1:07.28 | 1:43.22 | 2:19.63 | |||
19 | Matti Mattsson | 1993 | Finland | 30.60 | 1:04.95 | 1:41.62 | 2:20.24 | |||
20 | Imri Ganiel | 1992 | Israel | 31.22 | 1:06.82 | 1:44.05 | 2:20.39 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.15 | Print Date | 14 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:33 |
Results Event 8 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 15 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 18:00 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 8, 200m Breaststroke Men, Finals |
CR: Daniel GYURTA 2:10.71 2007-07-19 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Christian vom Lehn | 1992 | Germany | 30.30 | 1:04.10 | 1:38.04 | 2:12.93 | |||
2 | Sverre Naess | 1992 | Norway | 29.94 | 1:03.91 | 1:38.88 | 2:13.77 | |||
3 | Flavio Bizzarri | 1993 | Italy | 30.37 | 1:04.31 | 1:39.13 | 2:13.93 | |||
4 | Eric Wald | 1992 | Germany | 30.76 | 1:04.62 | 1:39.57 | 2:14.40 | |||
5 | Oleg Kostin | 1992 | Russia | 30.51 | 1:04.66 | 1:39.51 | 2:14.56 | |||
6 | Anton Blednykh | 1992 | Russia | 30.07 | 1:03.78 | 1:38.55 | 2:15.76 | |||
7 | Yaroslav Parakhin | 1992 | Ukraine | 30.41 | 1:04.87 | 1:39.58 | 2:16.10 | |||
8 | Maxym Shemberyev | 1993 | Ukraine | 31.46 | 1:06.36 | 1:41.18 | 2:16.12 | |||
9 | Mateusz Pacholczyk | 1992 | Poland | 31.30 | 1:06.43 | 1:41.44 | 2:16.92 | |||
10 | Yannick Kaeser | 1992 | Switzerland | 31.22 | 1:06.46 | 1:42.04 | 2:17.70 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 15 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 18:00 |
Results Event 9 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 14 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 11:29 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 9, 200m Backstroke Women, Heats |
CR: Daryna ZEVINA 2:10.08 2009-07-09 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Karley Mann | 1994 | Great Britain | 31.26 | 1:04.30 | 1:38.23 | 2:12.23Q | |||
2 | Georgia Hohmann | 1994 | Great Britain | 31.99 | 1:05.91 | 1:40.07 | 2:14.94Q | |||
3 | Henrietta Stenkvist | 1994 | Sweden | 32.12 | 1:05.83 | 1:40.56 | 2:15.05Q | |||
4 | Silvia Scalia | 1995 | Italy | 31.87 | 1:05.35 | 1:40.34 | 2:15.07Q | |||
5 | Daryna Zevina | 1994 | Ukraine | 32.18 | 1:06.17 | 1:41.25 | 2:15.91Q | |||
6 | Natasha Hofton | 1995 | Great Britain | 31.63 | 1:06.07 | 1:41.21 | 2:15.92 | |||
7 | Nadiya Gumenyuk | 1995 | Ukraine | 32.30 | 1:07.24 | 1:42.97 | 2:17.39Q | |||
8 | Phoebe Lenderyou | 1995 | Great Britain | 31.43 | 1:05.62 | 1:42.02 | 2:17.66 | |||
9 | Federica Meloni | 1995 | Italy | 32.29 | 1:05.91 | 1:41.75 | 2:17.70Q | |||
10 | Sarah Rolko | 1994 | Luxembourg | 32.23 | 1:07.22 | 1:42.71 | 2:18.08Q | |||
11 | Kleio Baxevani | 1994 | Greece | 32.75 | 1:07.14 | 1:42.56 | 2:18.09Q | |||
12 | Lidon Munoz Del Campo | 1995 | Spain | 32.04 | 1:06.61 | 1:42.63 | 2:18.45Q | |||
13 | Paula Beyer | 1995 | Germany | 32.78 | 1:07.72 | 1:43.23 | 2:18.58Q | |||
14 | Rachele Qualla | 1994 | Italy | 32.01 | 1:06.53 | 1:42.69 | 2:18.91 | |||
15 | Maria Bobrovnik | 1994 | Russia | 32.23 | 1:07.21 | 1:43.23 | 2:19.34Q | |||
16 | Ludwika Szynal | 1994 | Poland | 33.24 | 1:08.47 | 1:45.92 | 2:19.47Q | |||
17 | Ida Lindborg | 1994 | Sweden | 32.20 | 1:07.16 | 1:43.50 | 2:19.74Q | |||
18 | Eyglo Osk Gustafsdottir | 1995 | Iceland | 33.32 | 1:08.65 | 1:44.40 | 2:19.86Q | |||
19 | Annemarie Worst | 1995 | Netherlands | 33.03 | 1:08.37 | 1:44.55 | 2:19.93Q | |||
20 | Matea Samardzic | 1995 | Croatia | 32.52 | 1:07.69 | 1:44.14 | 2:20.19Q | |||
21 | Ekaterina Kudinova | 1995 | Russia | 31.60 | 1:06.90 | 1:43.12 | 2:20.25Q | |||
22 | Eileen Diener | 1995 | Germany | 32.26 | 1:07.59 | 1:44.13 | 2:20.44Q | |||
23 | Jera Majeric | 1995 | Slovenia | 32.67 | 1:07.93 | 1:44.16 | 2:20.81Q | |||
24 | Adriana Crovetto | 1995 | Switzerland | 32.64 | 1:08.95 | 1:45.64 | 2:21.15R | |||
25 | Franziska Wohlert | 1994 | Germany | 33.65 | 1:09.76 | 1:46.47 | 2:21.27 | |||
26 | Catia Raquel Martinheira | 1995 | Portugal | 32.70 | 1:08.18 | 1:45.02 | 2:21.95R | |||
27 | Iulia Olari | 1995 | Moldova | 32.58 | 1:07.50 | 1:45.03 | 2:22.28 | |||
28 | Ursa Bezan | 1994 | Slovenia | 32.82 | 1:07.98 | 1:44.78 | 2:22.30 | |||
29 | Martina Peschiera | 1995 | Italy | 33.16 | 1:08.56 | 1:45.55 | 2:22.45 | |||
30 | Carina Bianca Macavei | 1994 | Romania | 33.48 | 1:10.36 | 1:46.84 | 2:23.21 | |||
31 | Katarzyna Gorniak | 1995 | Poland | 32.16 | 1:07.96 | 1:46.07 | 2:23.22 | |||
32 | Line Gregersen | 1994 | Denmark | 34.11 | 1:09.55 | 1:46.22 | 2:24.10 | |||
33 | Mafalda Gomes Beleza | 1994 | Portugal | 33.29 | 1:10.55 | 1:47.58 | 2:24.21 | |||
34 | Linnea Olsson | 1994 | Sweden | 33.24 | 1:10.05 | 1:47.76 | 2:24.64 | |||
35 | Sevval Sengul | 1995 | Turkey | 34.94 | 1:12.38 | 1:50.31 | 2:26.48 | |||
36 | Birita Debes | 1995 | Faroe Islands | 34.09 | 1:11.67 | 1:51.10 | 2:30.54 | |||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.13 | Print Date | 14 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 11:29 |
Results Event 9 (Semifinals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 14 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 19:12 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 9, 200m Backstroke Women, Semifinals |
CR: Daryna ZEVINA 2:10.08 2009-07-09 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Karley Mann | 1994 | Great Britain | 31.36 | 1:04.58 | 1:38.70 | 2:12.69Q | |||
2 | Henrietta Stenkvist | 1994 | Sweden | 31.79 | 1:05.52 | 1:39.84 | 2:13.40Q | |||
3 | Daryna Zevina | 1994 | Ukraine | 32.58 | 1:06.15 | 1:40.95 | 2:14.48Q | |||
4 | Georgia Hohmann | 1994 | Great Britain | 32.14 | 1:06.30 | 1:40.69 | 2:15.86Q | |||
5 | Nadiya Gumenyuk | 1995 | Ukraine | 32.68 | 1:06.95 | 1:42.13 | 2:16.09Q | |||
6 | Paula Beyer | 1995 | Germany | 32.60 | 1:07.00 | 1:42.26 | 2:17.07Q | |||
7 | Federica Meloni | 1995 | Italy | 32.45 | 1:06.42 | 1:42.16 | 2:17.32Q | |||
8 | Silvia Scalia | 1995 | Italy | 31.97 | 1:06.27 | 1:42.14 | 2:17.46Q | |||
9 | Maria Bobrovnik | 1994 | Russia | 32.46 | 1:07.15 | 1:43.11 | 2:18.11Q | |||
10 | Sarah Rolko | 1994 | Luxembourg | 31.74 | 1:06.74 | 1:42.68 | 2:18.36Q | |||
11 | Annemarie Worst | 1995 | Netherlands | 32.70 | 1:07.80 | 1:44.19 | 2:18.69R | |||
12 | Matea Samardzic | 1995 | Croatia | 33.47 | 1:08.92 | 1:44.41 | 2:18.76R | |||
13 | Eyglo Osk Gustafsdottir | 1995 | Iceland | 33.17 | 1:08.02 | 1:43.81 | 2:18.83 | |||
14 | Kleio Baxevani | 1994 | Greece | 32.95 | 1:07.80 | 1:43.82 | 2:19.05 | |||
15 | Ludwika Szynal | 1994 | Poland | 33.28 | 1:08.77 | 1:45.32 | 2:19.07 | |||
16 | Eileen Diener | 1995 | Germany | 32.31 | 1:07.76 | 1:43.57 | 2:19.09 | |||
17 | Lidon Munoz Del Campo | 1995 | Spain | 32.57 | 1:08.19 | 1:44.01 | 2:19.28 | |||
18 | Ida Lindborg | 1994 | Sweden | 32.28 | 1:07.41 | 1:43.24 | 2:19.55 | |||
19 | Ekaterina Kudinova | 1995 | Russia | 31.68 | 1:07.27 | 1:43.74 | 2:21.22 | |||
20 | Jera Majeric | 1995 | Slovenia | 33.07 | 1:09.03 | 1:45.40 | 2:21.65 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.15 | Print Date | 14 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 19:12 |
Results Event 9 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 15 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 18:13 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 9, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals |
CR: Daryna ZEVINA 2:10.08 2009-07-09 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Karley Mann | 1994 | Great Britain | 31.30 | 1:04.09 | 1:37.96 | 2:11.48 | |||
2 | Daryna Zevina | 1994 | Ukraine | 30.82 | 1:03.52 | 1:37.84 | 2:11.82 | |||
3 | Henrietta Stenkvist | 1994 | Sweden | 31.57 | 1:04.93 | 1:39.23 | 2:13.38 | |||
4 | Georgia Hohmann | 1994 | Great Britain | 31.99 | 1:05.58 | 1:39.73 | 2:14.57 | |||
5 | Silvia Scalia | 1995 | Italy | 31.38 | 1:05.45 | 1:40.92 | 2:16.21 | |||
6 | Nadiya Gumenyuk | 1995 | Ukraine | 32.58 | 1:06.78 | 1:41.85 | 2:16.30 | |||
7 | Federica Meloni | 1995 | Italy | 32.51 | 1:06.69 | 1:42.06 | 2:16.78 | |||
8 | Sarah Rolko | 1994 | Luxembourg | 32.20 | 1:07.47 | 1:42.92 | 2:17.95 | |||
9 | Paula Beyer | 1995 | Germany | 32.57 | 1:07.21 | 1:43.32 | 2:19.70 | |||
10 | Maria Bobrovnik | 1994 | Russia | 32.09 | 1:07.28 | 1:43.25 | 2:19.79 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 15 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 18:13 |
Results Event 10 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 14 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 12:03 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 10, 4X100m Freestyle Men, Heats |
CR Senior: ITALY 3:16.58 2009-07-08 (Donin, Leonardi, Gimondi, Pizzamiglio) |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | Finish | Status | |||
1 | Great Britain 1 | 0 | Great Britain | 3:25.02Q | ||||||
James Disney-May | 1992 | 24.46 | 51.63 | 51.63 | ||||||
Braxston Timm | 1992 | 24.52 | 51.10 | 1:42.73 | ||||||
Liam Selby | 1992 | 24.61 | 52.00 | 2:34.73 | ||||||
James Young | 1992 | 24.03 | 50.29 | 3:25.02Q | ||||||
2 | France 1 | 0 | France | 3:25.43Q | ||||||
Matthieu Burtez | 1993 | 24.73 | 52.34 | 52.34 | ||||||
Clement Mignon | 1993 | 24.11 | 50.64 | 1:42.98 | ||||||
Lorys Bourelly | 1992 | 24.04 | 50.68 | 2:33.66 | ||||||
Julien Pierre Goyetche | 1993 | 24.64 | 51.77 | 3:25.43Q | ||||||
3 | Italy 1 | 0 | Italy | 3:25.89Q | ||||||
Alessio Torlai | 1992 | 25.04 | 52.25 | 52.25 | ||||||
Francesco Martelli | 1992 | 24.27 | 51.05 | 1:43.30 | ||||||
Matteo Fraschi | 1992 | 25.02 | 52.64 | 2:35.94 | ||||||
Mattia Schirru | 1992 | 23.38 | 49.95 | 3:25.89Q | ||||||
4 | Croatia 1 | 0 | Croatia | 3:26.01Q | ||||||
Ivan Levaj | 1992 | 24.71 | 51.51 | 51.51 | ||||||
Dujam Sablic | 1992 | 24.22 | 51.67 | 1:43.18 | ||||||
Ivan Kristo | 1992 | 24.12 | 50.91 | 2:34.09 | ||||||
Luka Sever | 1992 | 24.79 | 51.92 | 3:26.01Q | ||||||
5 | Belgium 1 | 0 | Belgium | 3:26.09Q | ||||||
Jasper Aerents | 1992 | 24.43 | 50.72 | 50.72 | ||||||
Cedric Delvoie | 1992 | 24.24 | 51.60 | 1:42.32 | ||||||
Marnik Dekoninck | 1993 | 24.49 | 53.14 | 2:35.46 | ||||||
Emmanuel Vanluchene | 1992 | 23.92 | 50.63 | 3:26.09Q | ||||||
6 | Russia 1 | 0 | Russia | 3:26.14Q | ||||||
Nikita Kitaev | 1993 | 25.12 | 52.13 | 52.13 | ||||||
Dmitry Ermakov | 1993 | 24.41 | 50.72 | 1:42.85 | ||||||
Denis Medvedev | 1992 | 24.49 | 51.56 | 2:34.41 | ||||||
Viacheslav Andrusenko | 1992 | 24.50 | 51.73 | 3:26.14Q | ||||||
7 | Germany 1 | 0 | Germany | 3:27.05Q | ||||||
Philipp Wolf | 1992 | 25.08 | 51.95 | 51.95 | ||||||
Max Mral | 1993 | 24.17 | 50.85 | 1:42.80 | ||||||
Florian Angert | 1992 | 25.50 | 52.54 | 2:35.34 | ||||||
Tobias Horn | 1993 | 24.49 | 51.71 | 3:27.05Q | ||||||
8 | Sweden 1 | 0 | Sweden | 3:27.50Q | ||||||
Mans Hjelm | 1992 | 25.35 | 52.84 | 52.84 | ||||||
Alexander Linge | 1992 | 24.59 | 51.73 | 1:44.57 | ||||||
Gustav Aberg Lejdstroem | 1992 | 24.46 | 51.95 | 2:36.52 | ||||||
David Ernstsson | 1992 | 23.89 | 50.98 | 3:27.50Q | ||||||
9 | Poland 1 | 0 | Poland | 3:27.77Q | ||||||
Pawel Werner | 1993 | 25.03 | 51.84 | 51.84 | ||||||
Marcin Suzin | 1993 | 24.76 | 52.30 | 1:44.14 | ||||||
Kacper Majchrzak | 1992 | 23.82 | 51.45 | 2:35.59 | ||||||
Marcin Cieslak | 1992 | 25.21 | 52.18 | 3:27.77Q | ||||||
10 | Spain 1 | 0 | Spain | 3:27.79Q | ||||||
Aitor Martinez Rodriguez | 1993 | 24.76 | 51.98 | 51.98 | ||||||
Gerard Rodriguez Lopez | 1992 | 24.61 | 51.45 | 1:43.43 | ||||||
Yerai Lebon Iriarte | 1992 | 24.44 | 51.46 | 2:34.89 | ||||||
Adrian Mantas Mota | 1992 | 24.84 | 52.90 | 3:27.79Q | ||||||
11 | Denmark 1 | 0 | Denmark | 3:28.02R | ||||||
Daniel Skaaning | 1993 | 24.79 | 51.88 | 51.88 | ||||||
Emil Skovfoged Gregersen | 1992 | 24.27 | 51.44 | 1:43.32 | ||||||
Andreas Schiellerup | 1993 | 24.83 | 52.21 | 2:35.53 | ||||||
Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 25.07 | 52.49 | 3:28.02R | ||||||
12 | Norway 1 | 0 | Norway | 3:30.09R | ||||||
Sverre Naess | 1992 | 25.26 | 52.21 | 52.21 | ||||||
Joern Nygard | 1992 | 25.05 | 52.41 | 1:44.62 | ||||||
Ole Martin Ree | 1992 | 25.06 | 53.05 | 2:37.67 | ||||||
Marco Aldabe Bomstad | 1993 | 24.96 | 52.42 | 3:30.09R | ||||||
13 | Turkey 1 | 0 | Turkey | 3:31.76 | ||||||
Ozan Gider | 1992 | 25.91 | 53.58 | 53.58 | ||||||
Ozan Kemer | 1993 | 24.88 | 53.27 | 1:46.85 | ||||||
Ediz Yildirimer | 1993 | 25.30 | 52.82 | 2:39.67 | ||||||
Bertug Coskun | 1993 | 24.90 | 52.09 | 3:31.76 | ||||||
14 | Estonia 1 | 0 | Estonia | 3:33.00 | ||||||
Fred Karu | 1993 | 25.89 | 53.39 | 53.39 | ||||||
Kristjan Juerisoo | 1993 | 25.31 | 53.57 | 1:46.96 | ||||||
Lauri Kaei | 1992 | 25.18 | 52.88 | 2:39.84 | ||||||
Pjotr Degtjarjov | 1993 | 25.02 | 53.16 | 3:33.00 | ||||||
15 | Serbia 1 | 0 | Serbia | 3:33.29 | ||||||
Vladislav Paskas | 1992 | 25.76 | 53.68 | 53.68 | ||||||
Stefan Sorak | 1992 | 24.88 | 52.22 | 1:45.90 | ||||||
Marko Spasov | 1992 | 26.40 | 55.36 | 2:41.26 | ||||||
Velimir Stjepanovic | 1993 | 24.28 | 52.03 | 3:33.29 | ||||||
16 | Finland 1 | 0 | Finland | 3:33.47 | ||||||
Valtteri Halonen | 1992 | 25.87 | 53.82 | 53.82 | ||||||
Sami Juopperi | 1992 | 24.91 | 52.29 | 1:46.11 | ||||||
Tim Jarnvik | 1992 | 25.15 | 53.94 | 2:40.05 | ||||||
Samuli Heino | 1992 | 25.14 | 53.42 | 3:33.47 | ||||||
- | FYROM 1 | 0 | FYROM | DNS | ||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.13 | Print Date | 14 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 12:03 |
Results Event 10 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 14 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 19:29 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 10, 4X100m Freestyle Men, Finals |
CR Senior: ITALY 3:16.58 2009-07-08 (Donin, Leonardi, Gimondi, Pizzamiglio) |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | Finish | Status | |||
1 | France 1 | 0 | France | 3:19.65 |
Yannick Agnel | 1992 | 24.26 | 49.08 | 49.08 | ||||||
Clement Mignon | 1993 | 23.92 | 50.21 | 1:39.29 | ||||||
Lorys Bourelly | 1992 | 24.09 | 50.37 | 2:29.66 | ||||||
Mehdy Metella | 1992 | 23.72 | 49.99 | 3:19.65 |
2 | Great Britain 1 | 0 | Great Britain | 3:23.97 |
James Disney-May | 1992 | 24.55 | 51.02 | 51.02 | ||||||
Braxston Timm | 1992 | 24.23 | 50.96 | 1:41.98 | ||||||
Liam Selby | 1992 | 24.55 | 51.49 | 2:33.47 | ||||||
James Young | 1992 | 24.05 | 50.50 | 3:23.97 |
3 | Croatia 1 | 0 | Croatia | 3:24.54 |
Ivan Levaj | 1992 | 24.62 | 51.57 | 51.57 | ||||||
Ivan Kristo | 1992 | 24.22 | 50.88 | 1:42.45 | ||||||
Luka Sever | 1992 | 24.01 | 51.33 | 2:33.78 | ||||||
Dujam Sablic | 1992 | 24.05 | 50.76 | 3:24.54 |
4 | Italy 1 | 0 | Italy | 3:24.66 |
Alessio Torlai | 1992 | 24.83 | 52.15 | 52.15 | ||||||
Mattia Schirru | 1992 | 23.58 | 50.09 | 1:42.24 | ||||||
Tommaso Romani | 1992 | 24.77 | 51.80 | 2:34.04 | ||||||
Francesco Martelli | 1992 | 24.00 | 50.62 | 3:24.66 |
5 | Germany 1 | 0 | Germany | 3:24.89 |
Philipp Wolf | 1992 | 24.53 | 51.51 | 51.51 | ||||||
Max Mral | 1993 | 24.20 | 50.79 | 1:42.30 | ||||||
Kevin Leithold | 1992 | 24.32 | 50.55 | 2:32.85 | ||||||
Tobias Horn | 1993 | 24.98 | 52.04 | 3:24.89 |
6 | Belgium 1 | 0 | Belgium | 3:25.13 |
Jasper Aerents | 1992 | 24.45 | 50.64 | 50.64 | ||||||
Cedric Delvoie | 1992 | 24.54 | 51.35 | 1:41.99 | ||||||
Marnik Dekoninck | 1993 | 24.80 | 52.47 | 2:34.46 | ||||||
Emmanuel Vanluchene | 1992 | 24.29 | 50.67 | 3:25.13 |
7 | Spain 1 | 0 | Spain | 3:26.72 |
Aitor Martinez Rodriguez | 1993 | 24.12 | 51.83 | 51.83 | ||||||
Gerard Rodriguez Lopez | 1992 | 24.27 | 51.15 | 1:42.98 | ||||||
Yerai Lebon Iriarte | 1992 | 24.10 | 51.77 | 2:34.75 | ||||||
Adrian Mantas Mota | 1992 | 24.66 | 51.97 | 3:26.72 |
8 | Sweden 1 | 0 | Sweden | 3:27.03 |
David Ernstsson | 1992 | 24.78 | 52.29 | 52.29 | ||||||
Mans Hjelm | 1992 | 24.11 | 51.51 | 1:43.80 | ||||||
Alexander Linge | 1992 | 24.04 | 51.02 | 2:34.82 | ||||||
Gustav Aberg Lejdstroem | 1992 | 24.59 | 52.21 | 3:27.03 |
9 | Poland 1 | 0 | Poland | 3:27.76 |
Marcin Cieslak | 1992 | 24.99 | 52.20 | 52.20 | ||||||
Pawel Werner | 1993 | 24.36 | 51.26 | 1:43.46 | ||||||
Mateusz Wysoczynski | 1993 | 24.89 | 52.46 | 2:35.92 | ||||||
Kacper Majchrzak | 1992 | 24.56 | 51.84 | 3:27.76 |
- | Russia 1 | 0 | Russia | DSQ | ||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.15 | Print Date | 14 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 19:29 |
Results Event 11 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 14 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 19:05 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 11, 1500m Freestyle Women, Finals |
CR: Elena SOKOLOVA 16:24.12 2007-07-18 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | 800m | |||||||
900m | 1000m | 1100m | 1200m | |||||||
1300m | 1400m | |||||||||
1 | Claudia Dasca Romeu | 1994 | Spain | 1:02.91 | 2:09.08 | 3:15.00 | 4:21.19 | 16:27.97 | ||
5:27.27 | 6:33.52 | 7:39.72 | 8:45.06 | |||||||
9:50.36 | 10:56.05 | 12:01.85 | 13:08.50 |
14:15.01 | 15:22.00 |
2 | Tjasa Oder | 1994 | Slovenia | 1:01.40 | 2:07.00 | 3:13.08 | 4:19.46 | 16:37.98 | ||
5:25.54 | 6:32.34 | 7:38.73 | 8:46.05 | |||||||
9:53.70 | 11:01.00 | 12:08.49 | 13:15.86 |
14:23.56 | 15:31.36 |
3 | Donata Kilijanska | 1995 | Poland | 1:02.71 | 2:09.11 | 3:15.61 | 4:22.19 | 16:39.03 | ||
5:28.60 | 6:35.23 | 7:41.96 | 8:48.92 | |||||||
9:56.14 | 11:03.75 | 12:11.23 | 13:19.29 |
14:27.30 | 15:34.65 |
4 | Amalie Emma Thomsen | 1994 | Denmark | 1:01.92 | 2:08.05 | 3:14.96 | 4:22.12 | 16:47.59 | ||
5:29.86 | 6:37.36 | 7:44.96 | 8:52.25 | |||||||
10:00.33 | 11:08.16 | 12:16.00 | 13:23.97 |
14:32.11 | 15:40.47 |
5 | Sarah Koehler | 1994 | Germany | 1:03.26 | 2:10.13 | 3:17.44 | 4:25.23 | 16:59.57 | ||
5:33.09 | 6:41.42 | 7:49.70 | 8:58.10 | |||||||
10:06.09 | 11:14.58 | 12:23.02 | 13:31.90 |
14:41.46 | 15:51.12 |
6 | Elisa Thimm | 1994 | Germany | 1:03.21 | 2:09.98 | 3:17.10 | 4:25.09 | 17:04.60 | ||
5:32.89 | 6:41.04 | 7:50.23 | 8:59.59 | |||||||
10:09.19 | 11:18.75 | 12:28.13 | 13:38.22 |
14:47.77 | 15:56.66 |
7 | Morgane Rothon | 1994 | France | 1:03.63 | 2:10.16 | 3:17.69 | 4:25.76 | 17:05.65 | ||
5:34.31 | 6:43.51 | 7:52.76 | 9:02.19 | |||||||
10:11.28 | 11:20.40 | 12:29.72 | 13:39.02 |
14:48.39 | 15:57.97 |
8 | Danielle Hall-Jackson | 1994 | Great Britain | 1:03.13 | 2:09.76 | 3:16.82 | 4:24.01 | 17:06.80 | ||
5:31.30 | 6:39.10 | 7:47.31 | 8:55.85 | |||||||
10:04.79 | 11:14.17 | 12:24.38 | 13:34.99 |
14:46.35 | 15:56.81 |
9 | Rachael Williamson | 1995 | Great Britain | 1:03.71 | 2:11.03 | 3:18.17 | 4:26.08 | 17:09.95 | ||
5:35.02 | 6:43.37 | 7:52.44 | 9:01.79 | |||||||
10:11.05 | 11:21.11 | 12:31.10 | 13:41.56 |
14:51.92 | 16:01.58 |
10 | Simona Marinova | 1994 | FYROM | 1:05.44 | 2:14.04 | 3:23.61 | 4:33.54 | 17:15.97 | ||
5:43.08 | 6:51.81 | 8:00.46 | 9:09.76 | |||||||
10:19.15 | 11:29.13 | 12:38.78 | 13:48.70 |
14:58.51 | 16:07.87 |
11 | Ida Marie Vedel | 1994 | Denmark | 1:06.58 | 2:16.18 | 3:26.16 | 4:36.83 | 17:29.39 | ||
5:47.19 | 6:57.25 | 8:07.80 | 9:17.94 | |||||||
10:28.44 | 11:38.77 | 12:49.21 | 14:00.11 |
15:10.06 | 16:20.40 |
12 | Barbara Wasilewska | 1994 | Poland | 1:06.46 | 2:16.11 | 3:26.58 | 4:36.84 | 17:32.44 | ||
5:46.98 | 6:57.22 | 8:07.80 | 9:18.86 | |||||||
10:29.58 | 11:40.79 | 12:51.23 | 14:01.41 |
15:11.78 | 16:22.42 |
13 | Vasiliki Pappa | 1994 | Greece | 1:04.83 | 2:12.62 | 3:21.73 | 4:31.66 | 17:33.78 | ||
5:41.93 | 6:51.93 | 8:02.04 | 9:13.09 | |||||||
10:24.26 | 11:35.95 | 12:47.85 | 13:59.82 |
15:12.16 | 16:23.92 |
14 | Natacha Delvoie | 1995 | Belgium | 1:04.80 | 2:13.13 | 3:21.68 | 4:31.11 | 17:36.06 | ||
5:41.19 | 6:52.48 | 8:03.60 | 9:15.72 | |||||||
10:27.75 | 11:40.07 | 12:52.08 | 14:04.61 |
15:16.87 | 16:28.81 |
15 | Merve Eroglu | 1994 | Turkey | 1:05.49 | 2:14.84 | 3:24.74 | 4:34.84 | 17:36.28 | ||
5:45.34 | 6:56.12 | 8:06.96 | 9:18.69 | |||||||
10:30.46 | 11:42.33 | 12:53.70 | 14:04.97 |
15:16.60 | 16:27.74 |
16 | Inga Virtanen | 1994 | Finland | 1:06.87 | 2:17.19 | 3:27.99 | 4:39.34 | 17:39.47 | ||
5:50.91 | 7:02.35 | 8:11.44 | 9:21.69 | |||||||
10:33.05 | 11:44.59 | 12:56.28 | 14:08.64 |
15:19.96 | 16:31.00 |
17 | Aino Erkinaro | 1995 | Finland | 1:06.60 | 2:17.33 | 3:28.16 | 4:39.40 | 17:44.10 | ||
5:51.04 | 7:02.54 | 8:13.13 | 9:24.38 | |||||||
10:35.96 | 11:47.44 | 12:59.36 | 14:10.95 |
15:22.28 | 16:33.93 |
18 | Lise Sand Syversen | 1995 | Norway | 1:05.99 | 2:16.57 | 3:28.03 | 4:40.24 | 18:11.25 | ||
5:52.10 | 7:04.57 | 8:18.18 | 9:31.25 | |||||||
10:44.77 | 11:58.56 | 13:12.79 | 14:27.48 |
15:42.52 | 16:56.78 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.15 | Print Date | 14 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 19:05 |
Results Event 12 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 15 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 09:13 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 12, 200m Butterfly Men, Heats |
CR: Marcin CIESLAK 1:56.13 2009-07-10 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Jordan Coelho | 1992 | France | 26.24 | 56.42 | 1:28.62 | 2:00.93Q | |||
2 | Konstantinos Markozis | 1992 | Greece | 26.96 | 57.55 | 1:29.20 | 2:00.94Q | |||
3 | Bence Biczo | 1993 | Hungary | 27.43 | 58.15 | 1:29.43 | 2:01.24Q | |||
4 | Sam Van De Schootbrugge | 1993 | Great Britain | 26.88 | 57.29 | 1:28.79 | 2:01.43Q | |||
5 | Eduard Galdeano Castillo | 1992 | Spain | 27.51 | 58.62 | 1:30.61 | 2:01.73Q | |||
6 | Cameron Brodie | 1992 | Great Britain | 27.45 | 58.52 | 1:30.11 | 2:01.77Q | |||
7 | Viktor B. Bromer | 1993 | Denmark | 28.49 | 59.49 | 1:30.23 | 2:01.86Q | |||
8 | Artem Lazarev | 1992 | Russia | 27.27 | 58.28 | 1:30.00 | 2:02.82Q | |||
9 | Lyubomyr Lemeshko | 1992 | Ukraine | 27.55 | 58.57 | 1:30.36 | 2:02.86Q | |||
10 | Braxston Timm | 1992 | Great Britain | 27.21 | 58.58 | 1:30.40 | 2:02.93 | |||
11 | Ilya Lemaev | 1993 | Russia | 26.94 | 58.18 | 1:30.11 | 2:02.97Q | |||
12 | Nil Vidal Vila | 1992 | Spain | 27.78 | 59.32 | 1:31.16 | 2:03.11Q | |||
13 | Zsombor Szana | 1992 | Hungary | 28.26 | 59.41 | 1:31.08 | 2:03.12Q | |||
14 | Melvin Herrmann | 1992 | Germany | 27.26 | 59.12 | 1:31.33 | 2:03.56Q | |||
15 | Marcin Cieslak | 1992 | Poland | 27.64 | 59.22 | 1:31.63 | 2:04.11Q | |||
16 | Matjaz Zorman | 1992 | Slovenia | 27.38 | 58.29 | 1:30.12 | 2:04.36Q | |||
17 | Velimir Stjepanovic | 1993 | Serbia | 27.68 | 58.88 | 1:31.73 | 2:04.66Q | |||
18 | Jesper Jonsson | 1993 | Sweden | 28.00 | 59.23 | 1:31.53 | 2:05.00Q | |||
19 | Bastian Vollmer | 1993 | Germany | 27.43 | 59.16 | 1:31.92 | 2:05.02Q | |||
20 | Lukas Nattmann | 1992 | Germany | 27.72 | 59.57 | 1:32.37 | 2:05.36 | |||
21 | Bogdan Ionov | 1993 | Russia | 28.07 | 59.59 | 1:32.09 | 2:05.48 | |||
22 | Olexandr Shul´ga | 1993 | Ukraine | 27.97 | 1:00.63 | 1:33.27 | 2:06.13Q | |||
23 | Miguel Monteiro Diogo | 1993 | Portugal | 28.12 | 1:00.51 | 1:33.64 | 2:06.89Q | |||
24 | Pavel Naroshkin | 1992 | Estonia | 28.18 | 1:01.14 | 1:34.02 | 2:07.41R | |||
25 | Marko Blazevski | 1992 | FYROM | 29.12 | 1:01.54 | 1:34.34 | 2:07.83R | |||
26 | Nejc Jurjevcic | 1993 | Slovenia | 29.21 | 1:02.19 | 1:36.00 | 2:10.65 | |||
27 | Ilja Jefimov | 1993 | Estonia | 29.38 | 1:03.59 | 1:39.90 | 2:17.81 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.16 | Print Date | 15 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 09:13 |
Results Event 12 (Semifinals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 15 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:24 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 12, 200m Butterfly Men, Semifinals |
CR: Marcin CIESLAK 1:56.13 2009-07-10 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Bence Biczo | 1993 | Hungary | 26.54 | 56.70 | 1:26.16 | 1:57.13Q | |||
2 | Konstantinos Markozis | 1992 | Greece | 26.74 | 56.62 | 1:27.30 | 1:58.73Q | |||
3 | Marcin Cieslak | 1992 | Poland | 26.42 | 55.82 | 1:26.90 | 1:58.97Q | |||
4 | Jordan Coelho | 1992 | France | 26.27 | 56.91 | 1:27.88 | 1:59.93Q | |||
5 | Eduard Galdeano Castillo | 1992 | Spain | 26.88 | 57.40 | 1:28.77 | 2:00.69Q | |||
6 | Cameron Brodie | 1992 | Great Britain | 27.20 | 58.09 | 1:29.49 | 2:01.41Q | |||
6 | Lyubomyr Lemeshko | 1992 | Ukraine | 27.74 | 58.47 | 1:29.33 | 2:01.41Q | |||
8 | Artem Lazarev | 1992 | Russia | 27.15 | 57.32 | 1:28.78 | 2:01.64Q | |||
9 | Ilya Lemaev | 1993 | Russia | 26.87 | 57.47 | 1:29.34 | 2:01.81Q | |||
10 | Zsombor Szana | 1992 | Hungary | 27.98 | 58.64 | 1:30.08 | 2:01.84Q | |||
11 | Nil Vidal Vila | 1992 | Spain | 26.95 | 57.94 | 1:29.93 | 2:01.96R | |||
12 | Viktor B. Bromer | 1993 | Denmark | 27.86 | 58.79 | 1:29.61 | 2:02.49R | |||
13 | Sam Van De Schootbrugge | 1993 | Great Britain | 27.14 | 57.80 | 1:29.95 | 2:02.84 | |||
14 | Velimir Stjepanovic | 1993 | Serbia | 27.55 | 58.56 | 1:30.36 | 2:03.07 | |||
15 | Melvin Herrmann | 1992 | Germany | 27.19 | 58.52 | 1:30.87 | 2:04.06 | |||
16 | Matjaz Zorman | 1992 | Slovenia | 27.16 | 58.65 | 1:31.04 | 2:04.95 | |||
17 | Jesper Jonsson | 1993 | Sweden | 27.10 | 58.78 | 1:31.71 | 2:05.54 | |||
18 | Olexandr Shul´ga | 1993 | Ukraine | 27.28 | 59.06 | 1:33.07 | 2:06.40 | |||
19 | Miguel Monteiro Diogo | 1993 | Portugal | 28.00 | 59.92 | 1:33.13 | 2:06.68 | |||
20 | Bastian Vollmer | 1993 | Germany | 27.58 | 59.65 | 1:33.18 | 2:06.74 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 15 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:24 |
Results Event 12 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 16 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:25 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 12, 200m Butterfly Men, Finals |
CR: Marcin CIESLAK 1:56.13 2009-07-10 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Bence Biczo | 1993 | Hungary | 26.48 | 55.76 | 1:25.65 | 1:55.82 | CR | ||
2 | Marcin Cieslak | 1992 | Poland | 26.08 | 55.53 | 1:25.61 | 1:56.76 | |||
3 | Jordan Coelho | 1992 | France | 26.03 | 56.01 | 1:26.70 | 1:57.57 | |||
4 | Konstantinos Markozis | 1992 | Greece | 26.50 | 56.42 | 1:27.36 | 1:59.20 | |||
5 | Cameron Brodie | 1992 | Great Britain | 26.90 | 56.98 | 1:27.99 | 2:00.16 | |||
6 | Eduard Galdeano Castillo | 1992 | Spain | 26.77 | 57.40 | 1:28.86 | 2:01.19 | |||
7 | Artem Lazarev | 1992 | Russia | 27.12 | 57.78 | 1:29.53 | 2:02.03 | |||
8 | Ilya Lemaev | 1993 | Russia | 27.05 | 58.08 | 1:30.05 | 2:02.91 | |||
9 | Lyubomyr Lemeshko | 1992 | Ukraine | 27.30 | 58.37 | 1:30.06 | 2:03.28 | |||
10 | Zsombor Szana | 1992 | Hungary | 28.07 | 59.23 | 1:31.32 | 2:03.95 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 16 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:25 |
Results Event 13 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 15 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 09:43 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 13, 400m Freestyle Women, Heats |
CR: Heidi GREIN 4:10.54 1986-07-25 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Sycerika Mc Mahon | 1995 | Ireland | 1:02.51 | 2:07.93 | 3:13.34 | 4:17.81Q | |||
2 | Chiara Giacone | 1994 | Italy | 1:02.36 | 2:07.71 | 3:14.57 | 4:18.69Q | |||
3 | Claudia Dasca Romeu | 1994 | Spain | 1:02.40 | 2:08.43 | 3:14.66 | 4:18.84Q | |||
4 | Henrietta Stenkvist | 1994 | Sweden | 1:03.40 | 2:09.83 | 3:15.85 | 4:18.91Q | |||
5 | Donata Kilijanska | 1995 | Poland | 1:02.64 | 2:08.75 | 3:14.83 | 4:19.28Q | |||
6 | Federica Iele | 1995 | Italy | 1:03.03 | 2:09.24 | 3:15.76 | 4:19.90Q | |||
7 | Johanna Friedrich | 1995 | Germany | 1:01.20 | 2:06.81 | 3:13.39 | 4:20.01Q | |||
8 | Amalie Emma Thomsen | 1994 | Denmark | 1:03.05 | 2:08.99 | 3:15.31 | 4:20.51Q | |||
9 | Fiona Donnelly | 1995 | Great Britain | 1:02.78 | 2:08.16 | 3:14.17 | 4:20.58Q | |||
10 | Rocio Gomez Narros | 1994 | Spain | 1:03.18 | 2:09.29 | 3:15.33 | 4:20.62Q | |||
11 | Rachael Williamson | 1995 | Great Britain | 1:03.08 | 2:10.02 | 3:15.89 | 4:21.36R | |||
12 | Sian Morgan | 1994 | Great Britain | 1:02.46 | 2:09.17 | 3:15.88 | 4:21.56 | |||
13 | Maria Borrella Garcia | 1995 | Spain | 1:03.03 | 2:09.52 | 3:16.32 | 4:22.36 | |||
14 | Valeriya Podlesna | 1994 | Ukraine | 1:01.31 | 2:08.42 | 3:16.18 | 4:22.58R | |||
15 | Dora Kiss | 1994 | Hungary | 1:03.25 | 2:09.54 | 3:16.33 | 4:22.99 | |||
16 | Elisa Thimm | 1994 | Germany | 1:01.77 | 2:09.27 | 3:16.50 | 4:23.05 | |||
16 | Sarah Koehler | 1994 | Germany | 1:02.63 | 2:08.74 | 3:15.88 | 4:23.05 | |||
18 | Eyglo Osk Gustafsdottir | 1995 | Iceland | 1:02.65 | 2:10.13 | 3:17.96 | 4:23.24 | |||
19 | Marina Heller Hansen | 1994 | Denmark | 1:05.53 | 2:12.31 | 3:18.13 | 4:23.39 | |||
20 | Spela Skufca | 1994 | Slovenia | 1:03.67 | 2:09.97 | 3:17.29 | 4:24.19 | |||
21 | Beatrice Magagnoli | 1994 | Italy | 1:03.21 | 2:09.89 | 3:17.72 | 4:24.49 | |||
22 | Tamara Miler | 1994 | Slovenia | 1:04.55 | 2:10.65 | 3:16.41 | 4:24.69 | |||
23 | Danielle Hall-Jackson | 1994 | Great Britain | 1:02.68 | 2:09.99 | 3:17.88 | 4:25.49 | |||
24 | Charlotte Van Andringa | 1995 | France | 1:02.79 | 2:09.97 | 3:18.15 | 4:26.79 | |||
25 | Vasiliki Pappa | 1994 | Greece | 1:02.88 | 2:09.94 | 3:18.50 | 4:27.15 | |||
26 | Maria Trubitsina | 1994 | Russia | 1:03.09 | 2:10.49 | 3:18.59 | 4:27.22 | |||
27 | Ursa Bezan | 1994 | Slovenia | 1:03.43 | 2:10.71 | 3:19.25 | 4:27.27 | |||
28 | Spela Bohinc | 1995 | Slovenia | 1:03.97 | 2:11.47 | 3:19.65 | 4:27.30 | |||
29 | Annamaria Zombai | 1994 | Hungary | 1:03.39 | 2:11.82 | 3:19.94 | 4:27.71 | |||
30 | Merve Eroglu | 1994 | Turkey | 1:03.74 | 2:11.68 | 3:20.15 | 4:28.29 | |||
31 | Aliona Adamovich | 1994 | Belarus | 1:03.32 | 2:10.51 | 3:20.31 | 4:28.32 | |||
32 | Natacha Delvoie | 1995 | Belgium | 1:04.33 | 2:11.71 | 3:19.97 | 4:29.60 | |||
33 | Lenka Lukasova | 1994 | Czech Republic | 1:03.66 | 2:11.51 | 3:21.02 | 4:30.68 | |||
34 | Veronica Orheim Bjoerlykk | 1994 | Norway | 1:03.27 | 2:12.10 | 3:22.79 | 4:31.39 | |||
35 | Jurate Scerbinskaite | 1994 | Lithuania | 1:05.15 | 2:14.40 | 3:24.33 | 4:31.49 | |||
36 | Andreia Catarina Gomes | 1994 | Portugal | 1:04.60 | 2:12.90 | 3:22.18 | 4:31.50 | |||
37 | Vilma Ekstroem | 1994 | Sweden | 1:03.60 | 2:11.99 | 3:22.00 | 4:31.70 | |||
38 | Frida Berggren | 1994 | Sweden | 1:05.16 | 2:14.39 | 3:23.79 | 4:32.20 | |||
39 | Mathilde Huss-Hansen | 1994 | Denmark | 1:04.76 | 2:13.50 | 3:23.37 | 4:33.62 | |||
40 | Linnea Bielicz | 1994 | Sweden | 1:03.69 | 2:13.02 | 3:23.90 | 4:33.79 | |||
41 | Simona Marinova | 1994 | FYROM | 1:05.30 | 2:14.47 | 3:24.92 | 4:33.83 | |||
42 | Lise Sand Syversen | 1995 | Norway | 1:04.48 | 2:14.51 | 3:25.35 | 4:35.69 | |||
43 | Inga Virtanen | 1994 | Finland | 1:03.53 | 2:13.33 | 3:25.43 | 4:36.30 | |||
44 | Aino Erkinaro | 1995 | Finland | 1:06.12 | 2:16.11 | 3:26.69 | 4:36.45 | |||
45 | Anni Hirvelae | 1995 | Finland | 1:06.44 | 2:16.75 | 3:28.15 | 4:37.57 | |||
46 | Martina marks | 1995 | Israel | 1:04.60 | 2:15.17 | 3:27.15 | 4:39.03 | |||
47 | Ida Marie Vedel | 1994 | Denmark | 1:05.37 | 2:16.26 | 3:27.87 | 4:39.09 | |||
48 | Rebeka Repman | 1994 | Serbia | 1:04.20 | 2:15.24 | 3:29.34 | 4:42.68 | |||
49 | Josefiina Vaelimaeki | 1995 | Finland | 1:06.78 | 2:18.56 | 3:31.14 | 4:44.00 | |||
- | Giorgia Crocione | 1994 | Italy | DNS |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.16 | Print Date | 15 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 09:43 |
Results Event 13 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 15 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:15 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 13, 400m Freestyle Women, Finals |
CR: Heidi GREIN 4:10.54 1986-07-25 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Henrietta Stenkvist | 1994 | Sweden | 1:02.31 | 2:06.84 | 3:10.79 | 4:13.69 | |||
2 | Amalie Emma Thomsen | 1994 | Denmark | 1:01.03 | 2:04.69 | 3:09.69 | 4:14.61 | |||
3 | Sycerika Mc Mahon | 1995 | Ireland | 1:01.61 | 2:06.55 | 3:11.96 | 4:15.92 | |||
4 | Claudia Dasca Romeu | 1994 | Spain | 1:02.79 | 2:07.97 | 3:13.51 | 4:16.22 | |||
5 | Chiara Giacone | 1994 | Italy | 1:02.84 | 2:08.22 | 3:13.58 | 4:16.60 | |||
6 | Donata Kilijanska | 1995 | Poland | 1:02.39 | 2:07.63 | 3:13.12 | 4:16.70 | |||
7 | Johanna Friedrich | 1995 | Germany | 1:02.23 | 2:07.67 | 3:13.30 | 4:16.95 | |||
8 | Federica Iele | 1995 | Italy | 1:02.39 | 2:08.18 | 3:14.30 | 4:19.02 | |||
9 | Fiona Donnelly | 1995 | Great Britain | 1:02.81 | 2:08.63 | 3:15.17 | 4:22.00 | |||
10 | Rocio Gomez Narros | 1994 | Spain | 1:02.76 | 2:09.37 | 3:16.84 | 4:23.53 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 15 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:15 |
Results Event 14 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 15 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 10:01 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 14, 100m Freestyle Men, Heats |
CR: Daniil IZOTOV 48.48 2009-07-10 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Yannick Agnel | 1992 | France | 24.37 | 49.88Q | |||||
2 | Andrey Ushakov | 1992 | Russia | 24.68 | 50.75Q | |||||
3 | Andriy Govorov | 1992 | Ukraine | 25.02 | 50.78Q | |||||
4 | Kevin Leithold | 1992 | Germany | 24.89 | 51.07Q | |||||
5 | Emmanuel Vanluchene | 1992 | Belgium | 24.63 | 51.09Q | |||||
5 | Marius Radu | 1992 | Romania | 24.72 | 51.09Q | |||||
5 | Mehdy Metella | 1992 | France | 25.09 | 51.09Q | |||||
8 | James Disney-May | 1992 | Great Britain | 24.70 | 51.29Q | |||||
9 | Daniel Skaaning | 1993 | Denmark | 24.83 | 51.37Q | |||||
10 | James Young | 1992 | Great Britain | 25.05 | 51.50Q | |||||
10 | Mikhail Ukrainskiy | 1993 | Russia | 24.91 | 51.50Q | |||||
12 | Jasper Aerents | 1992 | Belgium | 25.11 | 51.53Q | |||||
13 | Lorys Bourelly | 1992 | France | 24.90 | 51.60 | |||||
14 | Francesco Martelli | 1992 | Italy | 24.92 | 51.72Q | |||||
15 | Denis Medvedev | 1992 | Russia | 25.00 | 51.78 | |||||
16 | Philipp Wolf | 1992 | Germany | 24.84 | 51.80Q | |||||
17 | Clement Mignon | 1993 | France | 24.85 | 51.81 | |||||
17 | Pawel Werner | 1993 | Poland | 25.01 | 51.81Q | |||||
19 | Alessio Torlai | 1992 | Italy | 24.99 | 51.82Q | |||||
20 | Mattia Schirru | 1992 | Italy | 24.74 | 51.93 | |||||
21 | Yerai Lebon Iriarte | 1992 | Spain | 25.15 | 51.97Q | |||||
22 | David Ernstsson | 1992 | Sweden | 25.12 | 51.99Q | |||||
23 | Ivan Levaj | 1992 | Croatia | 24.96 | 52.04Q | |||||
24 | Simonas Bilis | 1993 | Lithuania | 24.69 | 52.06Q | |||||
25 | Kacper Majchrzak | 1992 | Poland | 24.70 | 52.08R | |||||
26 | Emil Skovfoged Gregersen | 1992 | Denmark | 24.97 | 52.14R | |||||
26 | Max Mral | 1993 | Germany | 25.17 | 52.14 | |||||
28 | Christos Katrantzis | 1992 | Greece | 25.31 | 52.19 | |||||
28 | Liam Selby | 1992 | Great Britain | 25.34 | 52.19 | |||||
30 | Gerard Rodriguez Lopez | 1992 | Spain | 25.21 | 52.22 | |||||
31 | Illya Glazunov | 1992 | Ukraine | 25.24 | 52.24 | |||||
32 | Markus Scheruebl | 1992 | Austria | 25.52 | 52.34 | |||||
33 | Viacheslav Andrusenko | 1992 | Russia | 25.49 | 52.40 | |||||
34 | Alexander Linge | 1992 | Sweden | 25.05 | 52.41 | |||||
35 | Bertug Coskun | 1993 | Turkey | 25.22 | 52.43 | |||||
36 | Almog Olshtein | 1993 | Israel | 25.67 | 52.51 | |||||
37 | Florian Angert | 1992 | Germany | 25.71 | 52.52 | |||||
38 | Velimir Stjepanovic | 1993 | Serbia | 25.36 | 52.53 | |||||
39 | Uvis Kalnins | 1993 | Latvia | 25.32 | 52.55 | |||||
40 | Cedric Delvoie | 1992 | Belgium | 25.05 | 52.56 | |||||
41 | Dion Dreesens | 1993 | Netherlands | 25.47 | 52.77 | |||||
42 | Alin Coste | 1992 | Romania | 24.87 | 52.78 | |||||
43 | Aitor Martinez Rodriguez | 1993 | Spain | 24.86 | 52.79 | |||||
44 | Mihail Kachaunov | 1992 | Bulgaria | 25.57 | 52.80 | |||||
45 | Mans Hjelm | 1992 | Sweden | 25.25 | 52.81 | |||||
46 | Pjotr Degtjarjov | 1993 | Estonia | 24.36 | 52.83 | |||||
47 | Orri Freyr Gudmundsson | 1992 | Iceland | 25.03 | 52.89 | |||||
48 | Ozan Gider | 1992 | Turkey | 25.49 | 52.94 | |||||
49 | Serhei Golban | 1993 | Moldova | 25.87 | 52.98 | |||||
50 | Mateo Muzek | 1992 | Croatia | 25.10 | 53.05 | |||||
51 | Vladislav Paskas | 1992 | Serbia | 25.56 | 53.11 | |||||
52 | Justinas Bilis | 1992 | Lithuania | 24.89 | 53.17 | |||||
53 | Fred Karu | 1993 | Estonia | 25.12 | 53.18 | |||||
54 | Luka Sever | 1992 | Croatia | 25.85 | 53.20 | |||||
55 | Gustav Aberg Lejdstroem | 1992 | Sweden | 25.62 | 53.40 | |||||
56 | Matej Golob | 1993 | Slovenia | 25.80 | 53.58 | |||||
56 | Pavels Gribovskis | 1993 | Latvia | 25.48 | 53.58 | |||||
58 | Joern Nygard | 1992 | Norway | 26.14 | 53.73 | |||||
59 | Martin Hammer | 1993 | Norway | 26.13 | 53.74 | |||||
60 | Adrian Mantas Mota | 1992 | Spain | 25.85 | 53.82 | |||||
61 | Karel Benicek | 1992 | Czech Republic | 25.93 | 53.87 | |||||
62 | Ozan Kemer | 1993 | Turkey | 25.66 | 53.94 | |||||
63 | Samuli Heino | 1992 | Finland | 26.07 | 54.19 | |||||
64 | Rok Sagmeister | 1992 | Slovenia | 25.97 | 54.29 | |||||
65 | Ole Martin Ree | 1992 | Norway | 26.17 | 54.36 | |||||
66 | Valtteri Halonen | 1992 | Finland | 26.60 | 54.37 | |||||
67 | Oleg Solovjov | 1992 | Estonia | 25.79 | 54.38 | |||||
68 | Mladen Senicar | 1993 | Serbia | 25.52 | 54.49 | |||||
69 | Tim Jarnvik | 1992 | Finland | 25.99 | 54.82 | |||||
70 | Gunnar Olafsson | 1992 | Iceland | 26.55 | 55.17 | |||||
71 | Eemil Ekdahl | 1993 | Finland | 26.20 | 55.26 | |||||
- | Gustavo Manuel Santa | 1993 | Portugal | DNS | ||||||
- | Tommaso Romani | 1992 | Italy | DNS |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.16 | Print Date | 15 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 10:01 |
Results Event 14 (Semifinals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 15 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 18:21 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 14, 100m Freestyle Men, Semifinals |
CR: Daniil IZOTOV 48.48 2009-07-10 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Yannick Agnel | 1992 | France | 24.32 | 49.51Q | |||||
2 | Andrey Ushakov | 1992 | Russia | 24.70 | 50.41Q | |||||
3 | Andriy Govorov | 1992 | Ukraine | 24.76 | 50.45Q | |||||
4 | Jasper Aerents | 1992 | Belgium | 24.32 | 50.46Q | |||||
5 | Mehdy Metella | 1992 | France | 25.00 | 50.50Q | |||||
6 | Kevin Leithold | 1992 | Germany | 24.40 | 50.68Q | |||||
7 | Marius Radu | 1992 | Romania | 25.21 | 50.86Q | |||||
8 | James Disney-May | 1992 | Great Britain | 24.59 | 50.91Q | |||||
9 | Mikhail Ukrainskiy | 1993 | Russia | 24.65 | 50.96Q | |||||
10 | James Young | 1992 | Great Britain | 24.57 | 51.08Q | |||||
11 | Daniel Skaaning | 1993 | Denmark | 24.71 | 51.18R | |||||
12 | Francesco Martelli | 1992 | Italy | 25.01 | 51.36R | |||||
13 | Philipp Wolf | 1992 | Germany | 24.89 | 51.40 | |||||
14 | Emmanuel Vanluchene | 1992 | Belgium | 24.92 | 51.44 | |||||
15 | Ivan Levaj | 1992 | Croatia | 24.69 | 51.65 | |||||
16 | Alessio Torlai | 1992 | Italy | 24.83 | 51.72 | |||||
17 | Pawel Werner | 1993 | Poland | 24.91 | 51.82 | |||||
18 | David Ernstsson | 1992 | Sweden | 25.04 | 52.02 | |||||
19 | Yerai Lebon Iriarte | 1992 | Spain | 25.07 | 52.06 | |||||
20 | Simonas Bilis | 1993 | Lithuania | 25.07 | 52.34 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 15 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 18:21 |
Results Event 14 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 16 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 18:01 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 14, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals |
CR: Daniil IZOTOV 48.48 2009-07-10 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Yannick Agnel | 1992 | France | 23.83 | 48.80 | |||||
2 | Mehdy Metella | 1992 | France | 24.41 | 49.89 | |||||
3 | Jasper Aerents | 1992 | Belgium | 24.30 | 50.23 | |||||
4 | Andrey Ushakov | 1992 | Russia | 24.41 | 50.28 | |||||
5 | Marius Radu | 1992 | Romania | 24.89 | 50.62 | |||||
6 | Andriy Govorov | 1992 | Ukraine | 24.85 | 51.03 | |||||
7 | Kevin Leithold | 1992 | Germany | 24.60 | 51.08 | |||||
8 | James Young | 1992 | Great Britain | 24.55 | 51.12 | |||||
9 | Mikhail Ukrainskiy | 1993 | Russia | 24.76 | 51.32 | |||||
10 | James Disney-May | 1992 | Great Britain | 24.49 | 51.63 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 16 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 18:01 |
Results Event 15 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 15 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 10:17 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 15, 200m Breaststroke Women, Heats |
CR: Olga DETENYUK 2:24.70 2009-07-09 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Sofya Zhigunova | 1995 | Russia | 34.61 | 1:13.35 | 1:52.75 | 2:32.51Q | |||
2 | Carlotta Toni | 1995 | Italy | 35.51 | 1:15.11 | 1:53.97 | 2:32.89Q | |||
3 | Marina Garcia Urzainqui | 1994 | Spain | 34.47 | 1:13.70 | 1:53.19 | 2:33.22Q | |||
4 | Stefania Recchia | 1995 | Italy | 35.60 | 1:14.87 | 1:53.70 | 2:33.33Q | |||
5 | Neza Marcun | 1995 | Slovenia | 35.52 | 1:14.04 | 1:53.65 | 2:33.42Q | |||
6 | Jolien Vermeylen | 1994 | Belgium | 35.77 | 1:14.54 | 1:54.69 | 2:33.73Q | |||
7 | Jenna Laukkanen | 1995 | Finland | 35.62 | 1:15.11 | 1:54.35 | 2:33.92Q | |||
8 | Fanny Deberghes | 1994 | France | 35.71 | 1:15.04 | 1:54.60 | 2:34.47Q | |||
9 | Kinga Cichowska | 1994 | Poland | 35.42 | 1:14.98 | 1:54.81 | 2:35.50Q | |||
10 | Shani Stallard | 1994 | Ireland | 35.38 | 1:14.13 | 1:54.99 | 2:35.99Q | |||
11 | Vita Rehberger | 1995 | Slovenia | 36.19 | 1:15.61 | 1:55.56 | 2:36.18Q | |||
12 | Anastasia Sineva | 1995 | Russia | 35.65 | 1:15.47 | 1:56.41 | 2:36.26Q | |||
13 | Beatriz Gomez Cortes | 1994 | Spain | 36.01 | 1:15.93 | 1:57.01 | 2:36.89Q | |||
14 | Camille Amardeilh | 1995 | France | 36.43 | 1:16.30 | 1:56.37 | 2:36.98Q | |||
15 | Malin Westman | 1995 | Sweden | 35.45 | 1:14.76 | 1:56.17 | 2:39.22Q | |||
16 | Lina Rathsack | 1994 | Germany | 35.05 | 1:15.79 | 1:57.92 | 2:39.34Q | |||
17 | Sophie Pyatt | 1995 | Great Britain | 37.11 | 1:17.10 | 1:58.06 | 2:39.64Q | |||
18 | Ana Radic | 1994 | Croatia | 35.92 | 1:15.84 | 1:56.90 | 2:39.83Q | |||
19 | Sycerika Mc Mahon | 1995 | Ireland | 36.67 | 1:18.12 | 1:59.07 | 2:39.91Q | |||
20 | Pamela Gabrieli | 1994 | Italy | 35.98 | 1:16.03 | 1:57.05 | 2:40.29 | |||
21 | Sara Ottosson-Bixo | 1995 | Sweden | 36.84 | 1:18.37 | 1:59.25 | 2:41.06Q | |||
22 | Veera Kivirinta | 1995 | Finland | 36.24 | 1:17.33 | 2:00.09 | 2:41.22R | |||
23 | Eva Garrigues | 1994 | France | 35.72 | 1:15.94 | 1:58.36 | 2:41.52 | |||
24 | Tjasa Vozel | 1994 | Slovenia | 35.90 | 1:17.77 | 1:59.95 | 2:42.27 | |||
25 | Lina Westerlund | 1995 | Sweden | 36.46 | 1:17.31 | 1:59.89 | 2:42.32 | |||
26 | Nicole Pichler | 1995 | Austria | 36.46 | 1:18.16 | 2:00.07 | 2:42.40R | |||
27 | Stefanija Draganov C | 1994 | Serbia | 37.02 | 1:17.25 | 1:59.68 | 2:42.89 | |||
28 | Josephina Bartela | 1994 | Denmark | 37.26 | 1:17.34 | 1:58.82 | 2:42.90 | |||
29 | Luna Elisabeth Soegaard | 1994 | Norway | 37.38 | 1:19.32 | 2:01.15 | 2:43.80 | |||
30 | Monika Puchla | 1994 | Slovakia | 36.73 | 1:17.90 | 2:00.52 | 2:43.84 | |||
31 | Michaela Altova | 1994 | Czech Republic | 36.99 | 1:18.54 | 2:00.76 | 2:44.84 | |||
32 | Diana Sarichev | 1994 | Israel | 37.43 | 1:20.60 | 2:03.03 | 2:47.42 | |||
33 | Kati Vesala | 1995 | Finland | 37.61 | 1:20.38 | 2:03.78 | 2:49.42 | |||
- | Laura Simon | 1994 | Germany | DNS | ||||||
- | Katja Pyoeraelae | 1994 | Finland | DSQ |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.16 | Print Date | 15 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 10:17 |
Results Event 15 (Semifinals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 15 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 18:38 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 15, 200m Breaststroke Women, Semifinals |
CR: Olga DETENYUK 2:24.70 2009-07-09 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Marina Garcia Urzainqui | 1994 | Spain | 33.45 | 1:10.81 | 1:49.61 | 2:28.37Q | |||
2 | Sofya Zhigunova | 1995 | Russia | 34.38 | 1:12.35 | 1:51.25 | 2:30.93Q | |||
3 | Beatriz Gomez Cortes | 1994 | Spain | 34.80 | 1:13.45 | 1:52.28 | 2:31.32Q | |||
4 | Anastasia Sineva | 1995 | Russia | 34.85 | 1:13.33 | 1:52.44 | 2:31.78Q | |||
5 | Jolien Vermeylen | 1994 | Belgium | 35.53 | 1:14.45 | 1:52.80 | 2:31.99Q | |||
6 | Neza Marcun | 1995 | Slovenia | 34.87 | 1:13.64 | 1:52.90 | 2:32.73Q | |||
7 | Carlotta Toni | 1995 | Italy | 34.86 | 1:14.00 | 1:53.38 | 2:32.74Q | |||
8 | Jenna Laukkanen | 1995 | Finland | 34.19 | 1:12.32 | 1:52.31 | 2:33.33Q | |||
9 | Stefania Recchia | 1995 | Italy | 35.52 | 1:14.77 | 1:53.98 | 2:33.97Q | |||
10 | Kinga Cichowska | 1994 | Poland | 35.17 | 1:13.88 | 1:53.84 | 2:34.35Q | |||
11 | Fanny Deberghes | 1994 | France | 35.12 | 1:14.76 | 1:54.67 | 2:35.21R | |||
12 | Shani Stallard | 1994 | Ireland | 35.64 | 1:14.69 | 1:54.87 | 2:35.37R | |||
13 | Lina Rathsack | 1994 | Germany | 33.95 | 1:13.58 | 1:54.70 | 2:35.85 | |||
14 | Vita Rehberger | 1995 | Slovenia | 36.08 | 1:15.86 | 1:56.42 | 2:37.24 | |||
15 | Camille Amardeilh | 1995 | France | 35.85 | 1:15.00 | 1:55.89 | 2:37.53 | |||
16 | Sara Ottosson-Bixo | 1995 | Sweden | 36.87 | 1:17.73 | 1:58.12 | 2:39.41 | |||
17 | Veera Kivirinta | 1995 | Finland | 35.43 | 1:16.57 | 1:58.55 | 2:40.19 | |||
18 | Sophie Pyatt | 1995 | Great Britain | 36.95 | 1:17.46 | 1:58.51 | 2:40.72 | |||
19 | Malin Westman | 1995 | Sweden | 36.59 | 1:17.14 | 1:58.88 | 2:40.76 | |||
20 | Ana Radic | 1994 | Croatia | 34.91 | 1:15.03 | 1:57.55 | 2:42.44 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 15 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 18:38 |
Results Event 15 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 16 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:57 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 15, 200m Breaststroke Women, Finals |
CR: Olga DETENYUK 2:24.70 2009-07-09 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Marina Garcia Urzainqui | 1994 | Spain | 33.35 | 1:10.20 | 1:48.18 | 2:27.12 | |||
2 | Jenna Laukkanen | 1995 | Finland | 34.10 | 1:12.25 | 1:50.50 | 2:29.67 | |||
3 | Anastasia Sineva | 1995 | Russia | 34.95 | 1:13.12 | 1:51.93 | 2:30.00 | |||
4 | Beatriz Gomez Cortes | 1994 | Spain | 34.95 | 1:13.25 | 1:52.40 | 2:31.30 | |||
5 | Carlotta Toni | 1995 | Italy | 34.42 | 1:13.10 | 1:52.17 | 2:31.63 | |||
6 | Neza Marcun | 1995 | Slovenia | 35.04 | 1:13.56 | 1:52.57 | 2:31.66 | |||
7 | Sofya Zhigunova | 1995 | Russia | 34.00 | 1:12.06 | 1:50.97 | 2:31.91 | |||
8 | Jolien Vermeylen | 1994 | Belgium | 35.34 | 1:13.57 | 1:53.18 | 2:33.57 | |||
9 | Kinga Cichowska | 1994 | Poland | 34.59 | 1:13.48 | 1:53.29 | 2:34.26 | |||
10 | Stefania Recchia | 1995 | Italy | 34.92 | 1:14.43 | 1:53.81 | 2:34.78 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 16 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:57 |
Results Event 16 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 15 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 10:37 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 16, 200m Medley Men, Heats |
CR: Xavier MOHAMMED 2:00.73 2008-08-01 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Raphael Stacchiotti | 1992 | Luxembourg | 26.46 | 58.97 | 1:34.57 | 2:03.90Q | |||
2 | Yakov-Yan Toumarkin | 1992 | Israel | 26.26 | 57.07 | 1:33.96 | 2:03.98Q | |||
3 | Ieuan Lloyd | 1993 | Great Britain | 26.59 | 57.59 | 1:34.40 | 2:04.04Q | |||
4 | Ganesh Pedurand | 1992 | France | 26.76 | 58.63 | 1:34.18 | 2:04.18Q | |||
5 | Dan Wallace | 1993 | Great Britain | 26.90 | 57.96 | 1:33.33 | 2:04.40Q | |||
6 | Jakub Maly | 1992 | Austria | 26.77 | 59.08 | 1:34.52 | 2:04.67Q | |||
7 | Alexey Atsapkin | 1992 | Russia | 26.67 | 58.41 | 1:34.43 | 2:04.74Q | |||
8 | Mike Marissen | 1992 | Netherlands | 26.45 | 58.15 | 1:35.17 | 2:05.09Q | |||
9 | Morten Klarskov | 1992 | Denmark | 27.28 | 59.24 | 1:35.05 | 2:05.17Q | |||
10 | Sergey Kashperskiy | 1992 | Russia | 26.93 | 58.96 | 1:35.47 | 2:05.49Q | |||
11 | Eduardo Solaeche Gomez | 1993 | Spain | 26.86 | 59.74 | 1:35.88 | 2:05.76Q | |||
12 | Paul Wudtke | 1992 | Germany | 27.27 | 59.67 | 1:35.56 | 2:06.01Q | |||
13 | Alexis Manacas Santos | 1992 | Portugal | 27.77 | 59.27 | 1:35.98 | 2:06.02Q | |||
14 | Lewis Coleman | 1992 | Great Britain | 27.39 | 59.72 | 1:36.19 | 2:06.04 | |||
15 | Bence Bagameri | 1992 | Hungary | 26.67 | 58.78 | 1:35.91 | 2:06.28Q | |||
16 | Marcin Suzin | 1993 | Poland | 26.69 | 59.85 | 1:36.53 | 2:06.52Q | |||
17 | Zsombor Szana | 1992 | Hungary | 27.53 | 59.56 | 1:37.37 | 2:06.91Q | |||
18 | Simone Geni | 1992 | Italy | 27.57 | 59.22 | 1:36.07 | 2:07.04Q | |||
19 | Sami Juopperi | 1992 | Finland | 26.82 | 59.64 | 1:35.77 | 2:07.44Q | |||
20 | David Gregory | 1992 | Great Britain | 27.31 | 58.66 | 1:35.85 | 2:07.47 | |||
21 | Pawel Trenda | 1992 | Poland | 27.26 | 1:01.35 | 1:37.41 | 2:07.59Q | |||
22 | Pavol Jelenak | 1992 | Slovakia | 27.54 | 1:01.06 | 1:38.15 | 2:07.97Q | |||
23 | Maximilian Krueger | 1992 | Germany | 27.14 | 58.89 | 1:36.76 | 2:08.05R | |||
24 | Petros Katsampanis | 1992 | Greece | 27.56 | 1:00.95 | 1:36.64 | 2:08.21R | |||
25 | Robert Bigelmann | 1992 | Germany | 27.13 | 1:00.04 | 1:37.36 | 2:08.25 | |||
26 | Elijah Stolz | 1993 | Switzerland | 28.25 | 1:00.38 | 1:38.01 | 2:08.36 | |||
27 | Tal Hanani | 1993 | Israel | 27.49 | 1:00.93 | 1:37.49 | 2:08.55 | |||
28 | Stefanos Chalintei-Christ | 1993 | Greece | 27.77 | 1:00.76 | 1:39.31 | 2:09.20 | |||
29 | Ismael Rahmuni Del Pozo | 1992 | Spain | 26.88 | 1:00.65 | 1:38.23 | 2:09.33 | |||
30 | Kristian Kron | 1992 | Sweden | 27.62 | 59.75 | 1:39.20 | 2:09.59 | |||
31 | Vitaliy Alpatov | 1993 | Ukraine | 27.85 | 1:02.08 | 1:39.35 | 2:09.67 | |||
32 | Jere Laukkanen | 1993 | Finland | 27.79 | 1:01.87 | 1:38.98 | 2:10.36 | |||
33 | Dujam Sablic | 1992 | Croatia | 27.69 | 59.98 | 1:40.37 | 2:10.38 | |||
34 | Mario Rusnak | 1992 | Slovakia | 27.58 | 1:01.39 | 1:39.92 | 2:10.62 | |||
35 | Alar Lodi | 1992 | Estonia | 29.29 | 1:03.07 | 1:40.60 | 2:11.42 | |||
36 | Marco Aldabe Bomstad | 1993 | Norway | 27.54 | 59.46 | 1:39.39 | 2:11.78 | |||
37 | Kristjan Juerisoo | 1993 | Estonia | 28.53 | 1:03.09 | 1:41.58 | 2:12.57 | |||
38 | Igor Vulesevic | 1992 | Serbia | 28.32 | 1:01.02 | 1:41.09 | 2:13.31 | |||
39 | Lauri Leinonen | 1992 | Finland | 28.13 | 1:02.60 | 1:43.17 | 2:15.00 | |||
40 | Sami Aaltomaa | 1992 | Finland | 29.93 | 1:09.04 | 1:47.64 | 2:20.96 | |||
41 | Peter Bernek | 1992 | Hungary | 30.17 | 1:04.15 | 1:48.54 | 2:22.04 | |||
- | Nenad Tasevski | 1993 | FYROM | DNS | ||||||
- | Sverre Naess | 1992 | Norway | DNS | ||||||
- | Viktor B. Bromer | 1993 | Denmark | DNS |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.16 | Print Date | 15 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 10:37 |
Results Event 16 (Semifinals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 15 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:46 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 16, 200m Medley Men, Semifinals |
CR: Xavier MOHAMMED 2:00.73 2008-08-01 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Raphael Stacchiotti | 1992 | Luxembourg | 26.47 | 58.52 | 1:34.64 | 2:03.25Q | |||
2 | Ieuan Lloyd | 1993 | Great Britain | 26.96 | 58.60 | 1:34.02 | 2:03.26Q | |||
3 | Yakov-Yan Toumarkin | 1992 | Israel | 26.78 | 57.63 | 1:34.30 | 2:03.32Q | |||
4 | Ganesh Pedurand | 1992 | France | 26.62 | 58.52 | 1:33.68 | 2:03.63Q | |||
5 | Alexey Atsapkin | 1992 | Russia | 26.71 | 59.01 | 1:34.44 | 2:03.70Q | |||
6 | Dan Wallace | 1993 | Great Britain | 27.07 | 58.72 | 1:34.24 | 2:04.36Q | |||
7 | Jakub Maly | 1992 | Austria | 26.72 | 58.40 | 1:34.31 | 2:04.40Q | |||
8 | Eduardo Solaeche Gomez | 1993 | Spain | 26.85 | 59.12 | 1:34.48 | 2:04.42Q | |||
9 | Alexis Manacas Santos | 1992 | Portugal | 27.16 | 58.47 | 1:35.00 | 2:05.04Q | |||
10 | Mike Marissen | 1992 | Netherlands | 26.77 | 58.90 | 1:36.07 | 2:05.22Q | |||
11 | Sergey Kashperskiy | 1992 | Russia | 26.93 | 58.63 | 1:35.36 | 2:05.26R | |||
12 | Marcin Suzin | 1993 | Poland | 26.69 | 59.46 | 1:35.73 | 2:05.62R | |||
13 | Bence Bagameri | 1992 | Hungary | 26.89 | 59.18 | 1:35.92 | 2:05.88 | |||
14 | Paul Wudtke | 1992 | Germany | 27.41 | 59.98 | 1:36.98 | 2:07.23 | |||
15 | Sami Juopperi | 1992 | Finland | 26.97 | 59.70 | 1:36.22 | 2:07.27 | |||
16 | Pawel Trenda | 1992 | Poland | 27.25 | 1:01.63 | 1:38.03 | 2:07.98 | |||
17 | Simone Geni | 1992 | Italy | 27.14 | 59.16 | 1:36.68 | 2:08.41 | |||
18 | Pavol Jelenak | 1992 | Slovakia | 27.71 | 1:01.76 | 1:39.08 | 2:09.32 | |||
19 | Zsombor Szana | 1992 | Hungary | 27.81 | 1:01.26 | 1:39.24 | 2:09.44 | |||
- | Morten Klarskov | 1992 | Denmark | 26.90 | 59.42 | 1:35.53 | DSQ |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 15 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:46 |
Results Event 16 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 16 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 18:25 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 16, 200m Medley Men, Finals |
CR: Xavier MOHAMMED 2:00.73 2008-08-01 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Raphael Stacchiotti | 1992 | Luxembourg | 26.12 | 57.77 | 1:33.50 | 2:02.52 | |||
2 | Ieuan Lloyd | 1993 | Great Britain | 26.38 | 58.08 | 1:33.96 | 2:02.72 | |||
3 | Ganesh Pedurand | 1992 | France | 26.42 | 58.47 | 1:33.63 | 2:03.39 | |||
4 | Jakub Maly | 1992 | Austria | 26.55 | 58.41 | 1:33.97 | 2:03.96 | |||
5 | Eduardo Solaeche Gomez | 1993 | Spain | 26.70 | 58.57 | 1:34.45 | 2:04.09 | |||
6 | Alexey Atsapkin | 1992 | Russia | 26.25 | 57.40 | 1:33.21 | 2:04.32 | |||
7 | Alexis Manacas Santos | 1992 | Portugal | 26.95 | 58.54 | 1:35.50 | 2:06.36 | |||
8 | Dan Wallace | 1993 | Great Britain | 26.89 | 58.60 | 1:35.42 | 2:06.97 | |||
9 | Mike Marissen | 1992 | Netherlands | 26.07 | 57.82 | 1:36.42 | 2:07.42 | |||
- | Yakov-Yan Toumarkin | 1992 | Israel | DSQ |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 16 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 18:25 |
Results Event 17 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 15 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 10:48 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 17, 4X100m Freestyle Women, Heats |
CR: GERMANY 3:45.27 2009-07-09 (Niegisch, Reinhold, Rathsack, Lippok) |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | Finish | Status | |||
1 | Great Britain 1 | 0 | Great Britain | 3:49.51Q |
Emma Saunders | 1994 | 27.71 | 56.86 | 56.86 | ||||||
Jessica Lloyd | 1995 | 27.83 | 58.44 | 1:55.30 | ||||||
Sophie Smith | 1994 | 26.95 | 56.79 | 2:52.09 | ||||||
Sara Hamilton | 1994 | 27.09 | 57.42 | 3:49.51Q |
2 | Germany 1 | 0 | Germany | 3:51.06Q |
Teresa Baerens | 1994 | 27.82 | 57.86 | 57.86 | ||||||
Johanna Friedrich | 1995 | 27.64 | 58.04 | 1:55.90 | ||||||
Tina Nitzsche | 1994 | 27.33 | 58.79 | 2:54.69 | ||||||
Alexandra Wenk | 1995 | 26.57 | 56.37 | 3:51.06Q |
3 | Italy 1 | 0 | Italy | 3:51.32Q |
Aglaia Pezzato | 1994 | 27.88 | 57.95 | 57.95 | ||||||
Giorgia Crocione | 1994 | 28.16 | 58.01 | 1:55.96 | ||||||
Giada Trentin | 1995 | 26.79 | 56.96 | 2:52.92 | ||||||
Ludovica Leoni | 1994 | 27.83 | 58.40 | 3:51.32Q |
4 | Netherlands 1 | 0 | Netherlands | 3:51.65Q |
Femke Leenstra | 1995 | 28.02 | 58.33 | 58.33 | ||||||
Jovanna Koens | 1995 | 27.96 | 58.22 | 1:56.55 | ||||||
Maartje Wit | 1995 | 27.53 | 58.08 | 2:54.63 | ||||||
Tamara Vliet | 1994 | 27.04 | 57.02 | 3:51.65Q |
5 | Sweden 1 | 0 | Sweden | 3:52.04Q |
Anna Rosen | 1994 | 27.91 | 59.23 | 59.23 | ||||||
Celine Bertrand | 1995 | 28.05 | 57.96 | 1:57.19 | ||||||
Ida Lindborg | 1994 | 27.40 | 57.03 | 2:54.22 | ||||||
Henrietta Stenkvist | 1994 | 28.00 | 57.82 | 3:52.04Q |
6 | Ukraine 1 | 0 | Ukraine | 3:52.06Q |
Nadiya Koba | 1995 | 27.61 | 57.39 | 57.39 | ||||||
Galyna Ivanenko | 1994 | 28.52 | 59.56 | 1:56.95 | ||||||
Oksana Marchuk | 1994 | 28.61 | 57.97 | 2:54.92 | ||||||
Valeriya Podlesna | 1994 | 27.39 | 57.14 | 3:52.06Q |
7 | Russia 1 | 0 | Russia | 3:52.18Q |
Mariya Reznikova | 1994 | 28.15 | 58.50 | 58.50 | ||||||
Elizaveta Marchenkova | 1994 | 27.95 | 57.66 | 1:56.16 | ||||||
Albina Fateeva | 1994 | 27.85 | 57.87 | 2:54.03 | ||||||
Victoria Merkulova | 1995 | 27.55 | 58.15 | 3:52.18Q |
8 | France 1 | 0 | France | 3:52.24Q |
Beryl Gastaldello | 1995 | 27.98 | 58.37 | 58.37 | ||||||
Charlotte Bonnet | 1995 | 27.84 | 57.39 | 1:55.76 | ||||||
Elodie Creusot | 1994 | 28.38 | 58.60 | 2:54.36 | ||||||
Assia Touati | 1995 | 27.61 | 57.88 | 3:52.24Q |
9 | Spain 1 | 0 | Spain | 3:53.07Q |
Beatriz Gomez Cortes | 1994 | 28.21 | 58.85 | 58.85 | ||||||
Laura Galvez Sole | 1995 | 27.46 | 57.79 | 1:56.64 | ||||||
Cristina Garcia Mauri | 1995 | 28.16 | 58.88 | 2:55.52 | ||||||
Judit Ignacio Sorribes | 1994 | 27.89 | 57.55 | 3:53.07Q |
10 | Finland 1 | 0 | Finland | 3:54.04Q |
Lotta Nevalainen | 1994 | 28.00 | 58.26 | 58.26 | ||||||
Laura Kurki | 1994 | 27.61 | 58.09 | 1:56.35 | ||||||
Katja Pyoeraelae | 1994 | 28.12 | 59.06 | 2:55.41 | ||||||
Tessa Nurminen | 1994 | 27.49 | 58.63 | 3:54.04Q |
11 | Denmark 1 | 0 | Denmark | 3:54.17R |
Pernille Juel | 1994 | 27.73 | 58.72 | 58.72 | ||||||
Pernille Blume | 1994 | 27.57 | 57.53 | 1:56.25 | ||||||
Julie Broendum Petersen | 1994 | 27.98 | 59.22 | 2:55.47 | ||||||
Kia Hansen | 1995 | 28.09 | 58.70 | 3:54.17R |
12 | Belarus 1 | 0 | Belarus | 3:56.42R |
Yuliya Zayats | 1994 | 28.09 | 59.34 | 59.34 | ||||||
Yuliya Halavach | 1994 | 29.21 | 59.89 | 1:59.23 | ||||||
Hanna Upolauneva | 1995 | 28.15 | 58.73 | 2:57.96 | ||||||
Aliona Adamovich | 1994 | 28.14 | 58.46 | 3:56.42R |
13 | Portugal 1 | 0 | Portugal | 3:59.93 |
Maria Carolina Rosa | 1994 | 28.50 | 59.80 | 59.80 | ||||||
Andreia Catarina Gomes | 1994 | 29.11 | 1:00.79 | 2:00.59 | ||||||
Mafalda Gomes Beleza | 1994 | 28.74 | 59.75 | 3:00.34 | ||||||
Ana Pinho Rodrigues | 1994 | 28.64 | 59.59 | 3:59.93 |
14 | Turkey 1 | 0 | Turkey | 4:00.85 |
Merve Eroglu | 1994 | 29.16 | 1:00.15 | 1:00.15 | ||||||
Goezde Tekin | 1994 | 28.42 | 58.65 | 1:58.80 | ||||||
Halime Zulal Zeren | 1995 | 28.78 | 1:00.07 | 2:58.87 | ||||||
Tugce Sayimlar | 1995 | 29.39 | 1:01.98 | 4:00.85 |
15 | Serbia 1 | 0 | Serbia | 4:01.23 |
Rebeka Repman | 1994 | 28.86 | 1:00.27 | 1:00.27 | ||||||
Stefanija Draganov C | 1994 | 30.27 | 1:02.76 | 2:03.03 | ||||||
Mila Jovanov | 1995 | 28.37 | 1:00.87 | 3:03.90 | ||||||
Katarina Simonovic | 1994 | 27.33 | 57.33 | 4:01.23 |
16 | Estonia 1 | 0 | Estonia | 4:04.82 |
Tess Grossmann | 1994 | 28.46 | 59.92 | 59.92 | ||||||
Katriin Kersa | 1994 | 28.95 | 1:01.72 | 2:01.64 | ||||||
Laura Tolmats | 1994 | 29.61 | 1:02.15 | 3:03.79 | ||||||
Diana Kirs | 1995 | 28.62 | 1:01.03 | 4:04.82 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.16 | Print Date | 15 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 10:48 |
Results Event 17 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 15 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 19:15 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 17, 4X100m Freestyle Women, Finals |
CR: GERMANY 3:45.27 2009-07-09 (Niegisch, Reinhold, Rathsack, Lippok) |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | Finish | Status | |||
1 | Germany 1 | 0 | Germany | 3:46.04 | ||||||
Juliane Reinhold | 1994 | 27.27 | 57.27 | 57.27 | ||||||
Teresa Baerens | 1994 | 27.32 | 57.67 | 1:54.94 | ||||||
Silke Lippok | 1994 | 26.15 | 55.11 | 2:50.05 | ||||||
Alexandra Wenk | 1995 | 26.51 | 55.99 | 3:46.04 | ||||||
2 | Great Britain 1 | 0 | Great Britain | 3:46.60 | ||||||
Emma Saunders | 1994 | 27.91 | 56.62 | 56.62 | ||||||
Jessica Lloyd | 1995 | 27.27 | 57.45 | 1:54.07 | ||||||
Sophie Smith | 1994 | 26.89 | 56.14 | 2:50.21 | ||||||
Sara Hamilton | 1994 | 26.81 | 56.39 | 3:46.60 | ||||||
3 | France 1 | 0 | France | 3:48.21 | ||||||
Mathilde Cini | 1994 | 27.18 | 57.08 | 57.08 | ||||||
Alizee Merdy | 1994 | 27.48 | 56.90 | 1:53.98 | ||||||
Beryl Gastaldello | 1995 | 26.80 | 57.61 | 2:51.59 | ||||||
Charlotte Bonnet | 1995 | 26.86 | 56.62 | 3:48.21 | ||||||
4 | Ukraine 1 | 0 | Ukraine | 3:48.55 | ||||||
Nadiya Koba | 1995 | 27.28 | 56.77 | 56.77 | ||||||
Oksana Marchuk | 1994 | 27.94 | 58.17 | 1:54.94 | ||||||
Valeriya Podlesna | 1994 | 27.25 | 56.67 | 2:51.61 | ||||||
Daryna Zevina | 1994 | 27.80 | 56.94 | 3:48.55 | ||||||
5 | Italy 1 | 0 | Italy | 3:49.22 | ||||||
Aglaia Pezzato | 1994 | 27.79 | 57.74 | 57.74 | ||||||
Giorgia Crocione | 1994 | 27.23 | 56.92 | 1:54.66 | ||||||
Giada Trentin | 1995 | 26.89 | 56.99 | 2:51.65 | ||||||
Beatrice Fassone | 1994 | 27.44 | 57.57 | 3:49.22 | ||||||
6 | Sweden 1 | 0 | Sweden | 3:49.84 | ||||||
Celine Bertrand | 1995 | 27.85 | 58.20 | 58.20 | ||||||
Henrietta Stenkvist | 1994 | 27.43 | 56.95 | 1:55.15 | ||||||
Ida Lindborg | 1994 | 27.17 | 57.22 | 2:52.37 | ||||||
Vilma Ekstroem | 1994 | 26.89 | 57.47 | 3:49.84 | ||||||
7 | Russia 1 | 0 | Russia | 3:49.93 | ||||||
Mariya Reznikova | 1994 | 27.22 | 56.87 | 56.87 | ||||||
Elizaveta Marchenkova | 1994 | 27.98 | 57.45 | 1:54.32 | ||||||
Albina Fateeva | 1994 | 27.65 | 57.66 | 2:51.98 | ||||||
Victoria Merkulova | 1995 | 27.55 | 57.95 | 3:49.93 | ||||||
8 | Netherlands 1 | 0 | Netherlands | 3:50.27 | ||||||
Femke Leenstra | 1995 | 27.75 | 57.82 | 57.82 | ||||||
Jovanna Koens | 1995 | 27.44 | 57.45 | 1:55.27 | ||||||
Maartje Wit | 1995 | 27.29 | 57.22 | 2:52.49 | ||||||
Tamara Vliet | 1994 | 27.08 | 57.78 | 3:50.27 | ||||||
9 | Finland 1 | 0 | Finland | 3:52.80 | ||||||
Lotta Nevalainen | 1994 | 27.46 | 58.01 | 58.01 | ||||||
Laura Kurki | 1994 | 27.26 | 58.05 | 1:56.06 | ||||||
Katja Pyoeraelae | 1994 | 27.25 | 58.16 | 2:54.22 | ||||||
Tessa Nurminen | 1994 | 27.88 | 58.58 | 3:52.80 | ||||||
10 | Spain 1 | 0 | Spain | 3:55.68 | ||||||
Laura Galvez Sole | 1995 | 27.82 | 58.46 | 58.46 | ||||||
Judit Ignacio Sorribes | 1994 | 28.50 | 59.63 | 1:58.09 | ||||||
Cristina Garcia Mauri | 1995 | 28.46 | 59.47 | 2:57.56 | ||||||
Lidon Munoz Del Campo | 1995 | 27.66 | 58.12 | 3:55.68 | ||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 15 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 19:15 |
Results Event 18 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 15 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 18:56 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 18, 1500m Freestyle Men, Finals |
CR: Mateusz SAWRYMOVICZ 15:06.04 2005-07-16 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | 800m | |||||||
900m | 1000m | 1100m | 1200m | |||||||
1300m | 1400m | |||||||||
1 | Sergiy Frolov | 1992 | Ukraine | 59.06 | 2:01.83 | 3:04.14 | 4:06.44 | 15:20.57 | ||
5:08.51 | 6:10.33 | 7:12.02 | 8:13.65 | |||||||
9:15.47 | 10:17.18 | 11:18.31 | 12:19.90 |
13:21.22 | 14:21.97 |
2 | Ward Bauwens | 1993 | Belgium | 59.39 | 1:59.58 | 3:00.75 | 4:02.26 | 15:27.04 | ||
5:04.51 | 6:07.04 | 7:08.77 | 8:11.40 | |||||||
9:13.03 | 10:15.79 | 11:17.96 | 12:20.83 |
13:22.54 | 14:24.15 |
3 | Ediz Yildirimer | 1993 | Turkey | 59.04 | 2:00.04 | 3:01.13 | 4:02.56 | 15:31.07 | ||
5:04.61 | 6:06.80 | 7:08.84 | 8:11.48 | |||||||
9:13.91 | 10:15.85 | 11:18.44 | 12:20.78 |
13:23.51 | 14:27.80 |
4 | Jack Burnell | 1993 | Great Britain | 57.66 | 1:59.17 | 3:01.09 | 4:02.99 | 15:34.70 | ||
5:05.06 | 6:07.77 | 7:10.02 | 8:12.53 | |||||||
9:15.12 | 10:18.22 | 11:21.39 | 12:25.05 |
13:29.10 | 14:32.41 |
5 | Maxym Shemberyev | 1993 | Ukraine | 59.93 | 2:01.59 | 3:03.31 | 4:05.24 | 15:38.27 | ||
5:07.74 | 6:10.25 | 7:13.16 | 8:15.85 | |||||||
9:18.88 | 10:22.17 | 11:25.51 | 12:28.58 |
13:32.43 | 14:36.15 |
6 | Damien Joly | 1992 | France | 59.40 | 2:01.36 | 3:03.39 | 4:05.55 | 15:40.24 | ||
5:08.00 | 6:10.52 | 7:12.86 | 8:15.49 | |||||||
9:18.77 | 10:22.47 | 11:25.98 | 12:29.81 |
13:33.82 | 14:38.00 |
7 | Alin Alexandru Artimon | 1992 | Romania | 1:00.93 | 2:04.21 | 3:07.29 | 4:09.98 | 15:40.83 | ||
5:13.11 | 6:15.96 | 7:19.01 | 8:22.08 | |||||||
9:25.37 | 10:28.85 | 11:32.55 | 12:36.04 |
13:39.27 | 14:41.68 |
8 | Uladzimir Zhyharau | 1992 | Belarus | 59.25 | 2:01.29 | 3:03.70 | 4:06.58 | 15:41.39 | ||
5:09.56 | 6:12.34 | 7:15.82 | 8:19.32 | |||||||
9:22.93 | 10:26.88 | 11:30.96 | 12:34.39 |
13:37.98 | 14:41.77 |
9 | Thomas Sunter | 1992 | Great Britain | 58.41 | 2:00.05 | 3:01.64 | 4:03.42 | 15:42.04 | ||
5:05.85 | 6:08.44 | 7:11.40 | 8:14.16 | |||||||
9:17.25 | 10:21.09 | 11:25.25 | 12:29.67 |
13:34.39 | 14:38.99 |
10 | Nikita Belyaev | 1993 | Russia | 58.77 | 2:00.96 | 3:03.79 | 4:06.85 | 15:47.21 | ||
5:10.98 | 6:14.78 | 7:18.68 | 8:22.68 | |||||||
9:26.11 | 10:29.60 | 11:33.07 | 12:36.68 |
13:40.67 | 14:44.69 |
11 | Gustavo Manuel Santa | 1993 | Portugal | 59.59 | 2:02.33 | 3:04.33 | 4:07.03 | 15:51.43 | ||
5:09.80 | 6:12.58 | 7:16.44 | 8:21.04 | |||||||
9:25.55 | 10:30.26 | 11:35.00 | 12:39.90 |
13:44.83 | 14:48.98 |
12 | Pawel Pulwin | 1992 | Poland | 1:00.88 | 2:03.42 | 3:06.23 | 4:09.16 | 15:53.82 | ||
5:12.56 | 6:16.27 | 7:20.44 | 8:25.23 | |||||||
9:30.48 | 10:36.37 | 11:39.61 | 12:43.66 |
13:48.27 | 14:52.32 |
13 | Karsten Vedel | 1992 | Denmark | 1:01.46 | 2:06.15 | 3:11.04 | 4:15.02 | 16:15.03 | ||
5:19.44 | 6:23.72 | 7:28.59 | 8:34.09 | |||||||
9:39.44 | 10:45.21 | 11:50.68 | 12:56.35 |
14:02.46 | 15:09.36 |
14 | Richard Nagy | 1993 | Slovakia | 1:01.55 | 2:05.97 | 3:10.94 | 4:15.78 | 16:16.48 | ||
5:21.42 | 6:26.83 | 7:32.66 | 8:38.58 | |||||||
9:44.64 | 10:50.97 | 11:57.20 | 13:03.47 |
14:09.46 | 15:14.87 |
15 | Stas Slabe | 1993 | Slovenia | 1:01.22 | 2:04.52 | 3:07.88 | 4:12.59 | 16:17.84 | ||
5:17.67 | 6:23.28 | 7:28.68 | 8:34.71 | |||||||
9:40.64 | 10:46.63 | 11:53.27 | 12:59.95 |
14:06.66 | 15:13.38 |
16 | S. Borowicz-Skoneczny | 1992 | Poland | 1:01.74 | 2:05.54 | 3:09.99 | 4:14.36 | 16:18.68 | ||
5:18.76 | 6:22.96 | 7:27.36 | 8:32.36 | |||||||
9:37.90 | 10:44.04 | 11:50.94 | 12:58.25 |
14:05.67 | 15:13.21 |
17 | Anton Sveinn McKee | 1993 | Iceland | 1:01.37 | 2:05.25 | 3:09.63 | 4:14.63 | 16:19.75 | ||
5:19.57 | 6:24.95 | 7:30.83 | 8:36.69 | |||||||
9:42.95 | 10:49.39 | 11:55.92 | 13:02.28 |
14:08.70 | 15:14.96 |
18 | Toni Ahola | 1992 | Finland | 1:02.20 | 2:06.51 | 3:11.75 | 4:17.76 | 16:34.10 | ||
5:24.50 | 6:31.49 | 7:37.89 | 8:44.76 | |||||||
9:52.20 | 10:59.20 | 12:06.88 | 13:14.44 |
14:21.81 | 15:29.19 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 15 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 18:56 |
Results Event 19 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 16 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 10:21 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 19, 50m Backstroke Women, Heats |
CR: Mariya TERESCHENKO 29.06 2009-07-10 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Mathilde Cini | 1994 | France | 29.50Q | ||||||
2 | Daryna Zevina | 1994 | Ukraine | 29.51Q | ||||||
3 | Emma Saunders | 1994 | Great Britain | 29.62Q | ||||||
4 | Sylvia Dik | 1995 | Netherlands | 29.67Q | ||||||
5 | Matea Samardzic | 1995 | Croatia | 29.70Q | ||||||
6 | Valery Svigir | 1995 | Croatia | 29.80Q | ||||||
7 | Rachele Qualla | 1994 | Italy | 29.83Q | ||||||
8 | Lidon Munoz Del Campo | 1995 | Spain | 29.87Q | ||||||
9 | Lotta Nevalainen | 1994 | Finland | 30.01Q | ||||||
10 | Phoebe Lenderyou | 1995 | Great Britain | 30.08Q | ||||||
11 | Aglaia Pezzato | 1994 | Italy | 30.10Q | ||||||
12 | Anna Porzelska | 1995 | Poland | 30.12Q | ||||||
13 | Alexandra Wenk | 1995 | Germany | 30.13Q | ||||||
14 | Sarah Rolko | 1994 | Luxembourg | 30.26Q | ||||||
15 | Kira Toussaint | 1994 | Netherlands | 30.32Q | ||||||
16 | Katarzyna Gorniak | 1995 | Poland | 30.33Q | ||||||
17 | Beryl Gastaldello | 1995 | France | 30.34Q | ||||||
18 | Halime Zulal Zeren | 1995 | Turkey | 30.38Q | ||||||
19 | Annemarie Worst | 1995 | Netherlands | 30.48 | ||||||
20 | Nadiya Koba | 1995 | Ukraine | 30.50 | Not in final | |||||
21 | Natasha Hofton | 1995 | Great Britain | 30.55 | ||||||
22 | Mimosa Jallow | 1994 | Finland | 30.60Q | ||||||
23 | Tamara Vliet | 1994 | Netherlands | 30.63 | ||||||
24 | Silvia Scalia | 1995 | Italy | 30.67 | ||||||
25 | Sara Joo | 1995 | Hungary | 30.69Q | ||||||
26 | Ekaterina Kudinova | 1995 | Russia | 30.73R | ||||||
27 | Maria Bobrovnik | 1994 | Russia | 30.80R | ||||||
28 | Eileen Diener | 1995 | Germany | 30.81 | ||||||
29 | Gabriela Nikitina | 1994 | Latvia | 30.91 | ||||||
30 | Adriana Crovetto | 1995 | Switzerland | 30.96 | ||||||
31 | Ludwika Szynal | 1994 | Poland | 30.97 | ||||||
32 | Franziska Wohlert | 1994 | Germany | 30.98 | ||||||
33 | Georgia Hohmann | 1994 | Great Britain | 31.01 | ||||||
34 | Kleio Baxevani | 1994 | Greece | 31.10 | ||||||
35 | Line Gregersen | 1994 | Denmark | 31.11 | ||||||
36 | Patricia Aschan | 1994 | Finland | 31.12 | ||||||
37 | Birita Debes | 1995 | Faroe Islands | 31.19 | ||||||
38 | Doron Osher Levy | 1994 | Israel | 31.28 | ||||||
39 | Catia Raquel Martinheira | 1995 | Portugal | 31.31 | ||||||
40 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | Denmark | 31.36 | ||||||
41 | Iulia Olari | 1995 | Moldova | 31.40 | ||||||
42 | Tugce Sayimlar | 1995 | Turkey | 31.41 | ||||||
43 | Jera Majeric | 1995 | Slovenia | 31.43 | ||||||
44 | Nadiya Gumenyuk | 1995 | Ukraine | 31.48 | ||||||
45 | Carina Bianca Macavei | 1994 | Romania | 31.62 | ||||||
46 | Katarina Draganov C | 1995 | Serbia | 31.79 | ||||||
46 | Mafalda Gomes Beleza | 1994 | Portugal | 31.79 | ||||||
46 | Sevval Sengul | 1995 | Turkey | 31.79 | ||||||
49 | Eyglo Osk Gustafsdottir | 1995 | Iceland | 31.82 | ||||||
50 | Goezde Tekin | 1994 | Turkey | 31.85 | ||||||
51 | Sini Kuutamo | 1995 | Finland | 32.10 | ||||||
52 | Anahit Barseghyan | 1994 | Armenia | 32.56 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 16 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 10:21 |
Results Event 19 (Semifinals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 16 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:21 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 19, 50m Backstroke Women, Semifinals |
CR: Mariya TERESCHENKO 29.06 2009-07-10 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Daryna Zevina | 1994 | Ukraine | 29.10Q | ||||||
2 | Emma Saunders | 1994 | Great Britain | 29.21Q | ||||||
3 | Mathilde Cini | 1994 | France | 29.38Q | ||||||
4 | Sylvia Dik | 1995 | Netherlands | 29.47Q | ||||||
5 | Rachele Qualla | 1994 | Italy | 29.51Q | ||||||
6 | Kira Toussaint | 1994 | Netherlands | 29.70Q | ||||||
7 | Aglaia Pezzato | 1994 | Italy | 29.83Q | ||||||
8 | Matea Samardzic | 1995 | Croatia | 29.88Q | ||||||
9 | Lidon Munoz Del Campo | 1995 | Spain | 29.92Q | ||||||
10 | Phoebe Lenderyou | 1995 | Great Britain | 29.94Q | ||||||
11 | Lotta Nevalainen | 1994 | Finland | 29.95R | ||||||
12 | Katarzyna Gorniak | 1995 | Poland | 29.97 | ||||||
12 | Valery Svigir | 1995 | Croatia | 29.97 | ||||||
14 | Anna Porzelska | 1995 | Poland | 30.01 | ||||||
15 | Alexandra Wenk | 1995 | Germany | 30.02 | ||||||
16 | Mimosa Jallow | 1994 | Finland | 30.06 | ||||||
17 | Sarah Rolko | 1994 | Luxembourg | 30.13 | ||||||
18 | Beryl Gastaldello | 1995 | France | 30.21 | ||||||
19 | Halime Zulal Zeren | 1995 | Turkey | 30.59 | ||||||
20 | Sara Joo | 1995 | Hungary | 30.76 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 16 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:21 |
Results Event 19 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 16 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 18:33 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 19, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals |
CR: Mariya TERESCHENKO 29.06 2009-07-10 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Emma Saunders | 1994 | Great Britain | 29.01 | CR | |||||
2 | Daryna Zevina | 1994 | Ukraine | 29.12 | ||||||
3 | Mathilde Cini | 1994 | France | 29.42 | ||||||
4 | Rachele Qualla | 1994 | Italy | 29.56 | ||||||
5 | Sylvia Dik | 1995 | Netherlands | 29.58 | ||||||
6 | Lidon Munoz Del Campo | 1995 | Spain | 29.67 | ||||||
7 | Matea Samardzic | 1995 | Croatia | 29.95 | ||||||
8 | Aglaia Pezzato | 1994 | Italy | 30.08 | ||||||
9 | Kira Toussaint | 1994 | Netherlands | 30.13 | ||||||
10 | Phoebe Lenderyou | 1995 | Great Britain | 30.21 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 16 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 18:33 |
Results Event 20 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 16 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 10:21 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 20, 50m Breaststroke Men, Heats |
CR: Akexander TRIZNOV 27.34 2009-07-10 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Andrey Nikolaev | 1992 | Russia | 28.65Q | ||||||
2 | Ivan Capan | 1992 | Croatia | 28.93Q | ||||||
3 | Ioannis Karpouzlis | 1992 | Greece | 28.95Q | ||||||
4 | Vaidotas Blazys | 1992 | Lithuania | 29.03Q | ||||||
5 | Anton Blednykh | 1992 | Russia | 29.04Q | ||||||
5 | Anton Lobanov | 1992 | Russia | 29.04 | ||||||
7 | Panagiotis Samilidis | 1993 | Greece | 29.18Q | ||||||
8 | Roy Smeenge | 1993 | Netherlands | 29.20Q | ||||||
9 | Thomas Rabeisen | 1992 | France | 29.21Q | ||||||
10 | Bastian Vollmer | 1993 | Germany | 29.26Q | ||||||
11 | Sverre Naess | 1992 | Norway | 29.27Q | ||||||
12 | Yaroslav Parakhin | 1992 | Ukraine | 29.28Q | ||||||
13 | Matteo Fraschi | 1992 | Italy | 29.33Q | ||||||
14 | Imri Ganiel | 1992 | Israel | 29.35Q | ||||||
15 | Yahav Shahaff | 1993 | Israel | 29.53Q | ||||||
16 | Kacper Mucha | 1992 | Poland | 29.55Q | ||||||
17 | Flavio Bizzarri | 1993 | Italy | 29.56Q | ||||||
18 | Lachezar Shumkov | 1992 | Bulgaria | 29.69Q | ||||||
19 | Thibaut Capitaine | 1993 | France | 29.71Q | ||||||
20 | Eric Wald | 1992 | Germany | 29.79Q | ||||||
21 | Oleg Kostin | 1992 | Russia | 29.81 | ||||||
22 | Christian vom Lehn | 1992 | Germany | 29.82 | ||||||
23 | Gulliver Koch | 1992 | Sweden | 29.83Q | ||||||
24 | Daniel Vacval | 1992 | Slovakia | 29.88R | ||||||
25 | Igor Kozlovskij | 1992 | Lithuania | 29.90R | ||||||
26 | Christopher Steeples | 1992 | Great Britain | 29.97 | ||||||
27 | Kemal Erce Eser | 1993 | Turkey | 30.03 | ||||||
28 | Dejan Perisic | 1993 | Serbia | 30.11 | ||||||
29 | Yannick Kaeser | 1992 | Switzerland | 30.14 | ||||||
30 | Kristijan Tomic | 1992 | Croatia | 30.15 | ||||||
31 | Uldis Tazans | 1993 | Latvia | 30.24 | ||||||
32 | Matti Mattsson | 1993 | Finland | 30.25 | ||||||
33 | Pjotr Degtjarjov | 1993 | Estonia | 30.33 | ||||||
34 | Stanislav Szabo | 1992 | Slovakia | 30.39 | ||||||
35 | Mateusz Pacholczyk | 1992 | Poland | 30.48 | ||||||
36 | Sami Aaltomaa | 1992 | Finland | 30.54 | ||||||
37 | Johannes Dietrich | 1993 | Austria | 30.83 | ||||||
38 | Dmitrijs Kokarevs | 1992 | Latvia | 31.02 | ||||||
39 | Joseph Parker | 1993 | Great Britain | 31.06 | ||||||
40 | Timo Vaimann | 1992 | Estonia | 31.08 | ||||||
41 | Robert Palosaari | 1992 | Sweden | 31.10 | ||||||
42 | Yves Mauron | 1992 | Switzerland | 31.18 | ||||||
43 | Olexiy Rozhkov | 1993 | Ukraine | 31.27 | ||||||
44 | Tudor Galin | 1992 | Moldova | 31.59 | ||||||
- | Damjan Petrovski | 1993 | FYROM | DNS | ||||||
- | Morten Klarskov | 1992 | Denmark | DNS | ||||||
- | Razvan Mihai Tudosie | 1992 | Romania | DSQ |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 16 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 10:21 |
Results Event 20 (Semifinals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 16 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:10 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 20, 50m Breaststroke Men, Semifinals |
CR: Akexander TRIZNOV 27.34 2009-07-10 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Andrey Nikolaev | 1992 | Russia | 28.54Q | ||||||
2 | Anton Lobanov | 1992 | Russia | 28.65Q | ||||||
3 | Yaroslav Parakhin | 1992 | Ukraine | 28.69Q | ||||||
4 | Vaidotas Blazys | 1992 | Lithuania | 28.85Q | ||||||
5 | Roy Smeenge | 1993 | Netherlands | 28.97Q | ||||||
6 | Thomas Rabeisen | 1992 | France | 29.00Q | ||||||
7 | Panagiotis Samilidis | 1993 | Greece | 29.01Q | ||||||
8 | Ioannis Karpouzlis | 1992 | Greece | 29.03Q | ||||||
8 | Ivan Capan | 1992 | Croatia | 29.03Q | ||||||
10 | Matteo Fraschi | 1992 | Italy | 29.10Q | ||||||
11 | Sverre Naess | 1992 | Norway | 29.23R | ||||||
12 | Flavio Bizzarri | 1993 | Italy | 29.30R | ||||||
13 | Bastian Vollmer | 1993 | Germany | 29.39 | ||||||
14 | Kacper Mucha | 1992 | Poland | 29.51 | ||||||
15 | Gulliver Koch | 1992 | Sweden | 29.53 | ||||||
15 | Imri Ganiel | 1992 | Israel | 29.53 | ||||||
17 | Eric Wald | 1992 | Germany | 29.62 | ||||||
18 | Thibaut Capitaine | 1993 | France | 29.89 | ||||||
19 | Yahav Shahaff | 1993 | Israel | 29.92 | ||||||
20 | Lachezar Shumkov | 1992 | Bulgaria | 30.05 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 16 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:10 |
Results Event 20 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 16 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 18:38 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 20, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals |
CR: Akexander TRIZNOV 27.34 2009-07-10 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Anton Lobanov | 1992 | Russia | 28.37 | ||||||
2 | Yaroslav Parakhin | 1992 | Ukraine | 28.51 | ||||||
3 | Ivan Capan | 1992 | Croatia | 28.56 | ||||||
4 | Andrey Nikolaev | 1992 | Russia | 28.62 | ||||||
5 | Vaidotas Blazys | 1992 | Lithuania | 28.67 | ||||||
6 | Panagiotis Samilidis | 1993 | Greece | 28.78 | ||||||
7 | Thomas Rabeisen | 1992 | France | 29.04 | ||||||
8 | Roy Smeenge | 1993 | Netherlands | 29.13 | ||||||
9 | Ioannis Karpouzlis | 1992 | Greece | 29.19 | ||||||
10 | Matteo Fraschi | 1992 | Italy | 29.23 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 16 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 18:38 |
Results Event 21 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 16 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 10:21 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 21, 200m Freestyle Women, Heats |
CR: Camille RADOU 1:59.19 2009-07-11 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Sycerika Mc Mahon | 1995 | Ireland | 29.42 | 1:00.38 | 1:32.07 | 2:03.82Q | |||
2 | Emma Saunders | 1994 | Great Britain | 29.43 | 1:00.46 | 1:32.38 | 2:04.03Q | |||
3 | Katarina Simonovic | 1994 | Serbia | 30.00 | 1:01.35 | 1:32.65 | 2:04.25Q | |||
4 | Silke Lippok | 1994 | Germany | 28.07 | 58.92 | 1:30.94 | 2:04.28Q | |||
5 | Charlotte Bonnet | 1995 | France | 29.14 | 1:00.41 | 1:32.22 | 2:04.63Q | |||
6 | Elodie Creusot | 1994 | France | 29.58 | 1:01.00 | 1:33.03 | 2:04.98Q | |||
7 | Assia Touati | 1995 | France | 29.36 | 1:00.87 | 1:33.40 | 2:05.02 | |||
8 | Giorgia Crocione | 1994 | Italy | 29.39 | 1:00.59 | 1:32.63 | 2:05.15Q | |||
8 | Johanna Friedrich | 1995 | Germany | 28.88 | 1:00.38 | 1:32.61 | 2:05.15Q | |||
10 | Maria Trubitsina | 1994 | Russia | 29.49 | 1:01.15 | 1:33.04 | 2:05.20Q | |||
11 | Dora Kiss | 1994 | Hungary | 29.38 | 1:00.76 | 1:33.22 | 2:05.29Q | |||
12 | Fiona Donnelly | 1995 | Great Britain | 29.25 | 1:00.73 | 1:33.15 | 2:05.41Q | |||
13 | Rachael Williamson | 1995 | Great Britain | 29.51 | 1:01.50 | 1:34.32 | 2:05.53 | |||
14 | Henrietta Stenkvist | 1994 | Sweden | 29.50 | 1:01.19 | 1:33.42 | 2:05.62Q | |||
15 | Ursa Bezan | 1994 | Slovenia | 29.41 | 1:00.53 | 1:33.00 | 2:05.65Q | |||
15 | Valeriya Podlesna | 1994 | Ukraine | 29.16 | 1:01.26 | 1:33.88 | 2:05.65Q | |||
17 | Annamaria Zombai | 1994 | Hungary | 29.07 | 1:00.80 | 1:33.20 | 2:05.66Q | |||
18 | Pernille Blume | 1994 | Denmark | 29.64 | 1:01.20 | 1:33.54 | 2:05.68Q | |||
19 | Aliona Adamovich | 1994 | Belarus | 29.58 | 1:01.70 | 1:34.04 | 2:05.77Q | |||
20 | Marina Heller Hansen | 1994 | Denmark | 30.51 | 1:02.20 | 1:34.00 | 2:05.84Q | |||
20 | Tamara Miler | 1994 | Slovenia | 29.92 | 1:01.91 | 1:33.71 | 2:05.84Q | |||
22 | Chiara Giacone | 1994 | Italy | 30.13 | 1:01.37 | 1:34.18 | 2:05.87 | Not in final | ||
22 | Elizaveta Marchenkova | 1994 | Russia | 29.72 | 1:01.68 | 1:34.11 | 2:05.87Q | |||
24 | Themida Iakovidou | 1994 | Greece | 28.80 | 1:00.41 | 1:33.34 | 2:06.11R | |||
25 | Eyglo Osk Gustafsdottir | 1995 | Iceland | 29.47 | 1:01.45 | 1:33.59 | 2:06.34R | |||
26 | Beatrice Magagnoli | 1994 | Italy | 30.15 | 1:01.82 | 1:34.19 | 2:06.35 | |||
27 | Rocio Gomez Narros | 1994 | Spain | 29.78 | 1:01.44 | 1:33.83 | 2:06.36 | |||
28 | Albina Fateeva | 1994 | Russia | 29.76 | 1:01.75 | 1:34.15 | 2:06.74 | |||
29 | Marjolijn Delno | 1994 | Netherlands | 29.47 | 1:01.75 | 1:34.57 | 2:06.84 | |||
30 | Yne Dom | 1995 | Belgium | 29.98 | 1:02.48 | 1:35.12 | 2:07.00 | |||
31 | Ludovica Leoni | 1994 | Italy | 29.84 | 1:01.46 | 1:33.90 | 2:07.09 | |||
32 | Rachel Martin | 1995 | Great Britain | 28.73 | 1:01.20 | 1:34.12 | 2:07.15 | |||
33 | Linnea Bielicz | 1994 | Sweden | 29.79 | 1:01.21 | 1:33.75 | 2:07.29 | |||
34 | Marina Rico Fuentes | 1995 | Spain | 29.78 | 1:01.80 | 1:34.63 | 2:07.38 | |||
35 | Victoria Merkulova | 1995 | Russia | 29.67 | 1:01.96 | 1:34.79 | 2:07.78 | |||
36 | Kia Hansen | 1995 | Denmark | 29.80 | 1:01.81 | 1:34.32 | 2:07.79 | |||
37 | Martina marks | 1995 | Israel | 29.97 | 1:02.36 | 1:35.27 | 2:07.89 | |||
38 | Andreia Catarina Gomes | 1994 | Portugal | 30.35 | 1:02.79 | 1:35.47 | 2:08.44 | |||
39 | Lina Rathsack | 1994 | Germany | 28.60 | 1:01.02 | 1:34.85 | 2:08.58 | |||
40 | Julie Broendum Petersen | 1994 | Denmark | 30.41 | 1:02.64 | 1:35.79 | 2:08.72 | |||
41 | Vilma Ekstroem | 1994 | Sweden | 29.73 | 1:01.77 | 1:35.31 | 2:08.74 | |||
42 | Oksana Marchuk | 1994 | Ukraine | 30.01 | 1:03.15 | 1:36.17 | 2:08.76 | |||
43 | Jurate Scerbinskaite | 1994 | Lithuania | 30.52 | 1:02.74 | 1:36.04 | 2:08.92 | |||
44 | Inga Virtanen | 1994 | Finland | 29.97 | 1:02.37 | 1:35.86 | 2:09.16 | |||
45 | Veronica Orheim Bjoerlykk | 1994 | Norway | 29.59 | 1:02.13 | 1:35.78 | 2:09.36 | |||
46 | Linnea Olsson | 1994 | Sweden | 30.06 | 1:02.74 | 1:36.41 | 2:09.90 | |||
47 | Spela Skufca | 1994 | Slovenia | 30.66 | 1:03.89 | 1:37.09 | 2:10.09 | |||
48 | Hanna Upolauneva | 1995 | Belarus | 30.82 | 1:04.51 | 1:37.15 | 2:10.93 | |||
49 | Diana Kirs | 1995 | Estonia | 30.30 | 1:02.73 | 1:36.68 | 2:11.04 | |||
50 | Simona Marinova | 1994 | FYROM | 30.08 | 1:03.03 | 1:37.58 | 2:11.64 | |||
51 | Nicol Samsonyk | 1994 | Israel | 30.04 | 1:02.52 | 1:36.70 | 2:11.74 | |||
52 | Galyna Ivanenko | 1994 | Ukraine | 30.16 | 1:02.97 | 1:37.26 | 2:11.81 | |||
53 | Anni Hirvelae | 1995 | Finland | 30.82 | 1:03.91 | 1:38.26 | 2:11.94 | |||
54 | Josefiina Vaelimaeki | 1995 | Finland | 31.04 | 1:04.49 | 1:38.79 | 2:12.04 | |||
55 | Rebeka Repman | 1994 | Serbia | 31.19 | 1:04.83 | 1:39.83 | 2:14.22 | |||
- | Juliane Reinhold | 1994 | Germany | DNS |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 16 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 10:21 |
Results Event 21 (Semifinals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 16 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:34 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 21, 200m Freestyle Women, Semifinals |
CR: Camille RADOU 1:59.19 2009-07-11 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Charlotte Bonnet | 1995 | France | 29.32 | 1:00.41 | 1:31.78 | 2:02.89Q | |||
2 | Silke Lippok | 1994 | Germany | 27.94 | 58.24 | 1:30.26 | 2:02.90Q | |||
2 | Sycerika Mc Mahon | 1995 | Ireland | 29.20 | 1:00.05 | 1:31.94 | 2:02.90Q | |||
4 | Valeriya Podlesna | 1994 | Ukraine | 28.25 | 59.15 | 1:31.18 | 2:02.99Q | |||
5 | Henrietta Stenkvist | 1994 | Sweden | 29.95 | 1:01.35 | 1:32.93 | 2:03.53Q | |||
6 | Johanna Friedrich | 1995 | Germany | 28.84 | 59.89 | 1:31.92 | 2:03.63Q | |||
7 | Katarina Simonovic | 1994 | Serbia | 29.79 | 1:00.51 | 1:32.44 | 2:04.02Q | |||
8 | Giorgia Crocione | 1994 | Italy | 28.57 | 1:00.01 | 1:32.37 | 2:04.17Q | |||
9 | Dora Kiss | 1994 | Hungary | 29.28 | 1:00.43 | 1:32.55 | 2:04.77Q | |||
10 | Tamara Miler | 1994 | Slovenia | 29.69 | 1:01.24 | 1:33.00 | 2:05.01Q | |||
11 | Elizaveta Marchenkova | 1994 | Russia | 29.48 | 1:01.21 | 1:33.89 | 2:05.04R | |||
12 | Fiona Donnelly | 1995 | Great Britain | 29.18 | 1:00.67 | 1:33.01 | 2:05.16R | |||
13 | Pernille Blume | 1994 | Denmark | 29.53 | 1:00.87 | 1:33.14 | 2:05.20 | |||
14 | Annamaria Zombai | 1994 | Hungary | 28.85 | 1:00.13 | 1:32.49 | 2:05.46 | |||
15 | Emma Saunders | 1994 | Great Britain | 29.28 | 1:00.97 | 1:33.71 | 2:05.50 | |||
16 | Ursa Bezan | 1994 | Slovenia | 29.39 | 1:00.90 | 1:32.97 | 2:05.56 | |||
17 | Marina Heller Hansen | 1994 | Denmark | 30.04 | 1:01.78 | 1:33.63 | 2:05.96 | |||
18 | Maria Trubitsina | 1994 | Russia | 29.61 | 1:01.37 | 1:34.24 | 2:06.04 | |||
19 | Elodie Creusot | 1994 | France | 29.52 | 1:01.40 | 1:34.09 | 2:06.67 | |||
20 | Aliona Adamovich | 1994 | Belarus | 29.30 | 1:01.48 | 1:34.19 | 2:07.14 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 16 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:34 |
Results Event 21 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 17 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:37 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 21, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals |
CR: Camille RADOU 1:59.19 2009-07-11 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Silke Lippok | 1994 | Germany | 27.86 | 57.99 | 1:28.55 | 2:00.11 | |||
2 | Henrietta Stenkvist | 1994 | Sweden | 29.65 | 1:00.64 | 1:31.49 | 2:01.72 | |||
3 | Valeriya Podlesna | 1994 | Ukraine | 28.24 | 58.81 | 1:30.43 | 2:01.76 | |||
4 | Charlotte Bonnet | 1995 | France | 28.77 | 59.36 | 1:30.83 | 2:02.37 | |||
5 | Johanna Friedrich | 1995 | Germany | 28.84 | 1:00.25 | 1:31.80 | 2:03.25 | |||
6 | Giorgia Crocione | 1994 | Italy | 29.33 | 1:00.65 | 1:32.69 | 2:03.42 | |||
7 | Katarina Simonovic | 1994 | Serbia | 29.38 | 1:00.49 | 1:31.69 | 2:03.43 | |||
8 | Sycerika Mc Mahon | 1995 | Ireland | 28.89 | 59.81 | 1:31.48 | 2:03.67 | |||
9 | Dora Kiss | 1994 | Hungary | 28.88 | 1:00.11 | 1:32.40 | 2:05.37 | |||
10 | Tamara Miler | 1994 | Slovenia | 29.62 | 1:00.93 | 1:32.88 | 2:05.65 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 17 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:37 |
Results Event 22 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 16 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 10:52 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 22, 200m Backstroke Men, Heats |
CR: Radoslav KAWECKI 1:56.65 2009-07-11 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Ivan Trofimov | 1992 | Russia | 29.36 | 1:00.39 | 1:32.26 | 2:02.72Q | |||
2 | Peter Bernek | 1992 | Hungary | 29.22 | 1:01.20 | 1:32.57 | 2:03.01Q | |||
3 | Alexey Stepin | 1992 | Russia | 28.90 | 1:00.22 | 1:32.36 | 2:03.96Q | |||
4 | Balazs Zambo | 1992 | Hungary | 30.17 | 1:02.18 | 1:33.61 | 2:04.05Q | |||
5 | Calum Jarvis | 1992 | Great Britain | 29.26 | 1:00.40 | 1:32.36 | 2:04.20Q | |||
6 | Kristian Kron | 1992 | Sweden | 29.91 | 1:01.47 | 1:34.07 | 2:04.63Q | |||
7 | Christian Diener | 1993 | Germany | 29.67 | 1:01.85 | 1:34.25 | 2:04.68Q | |||
8 | Ivan Biondic | 1992 | Croatia | 29.56 | 1:00.74 | 1:32.63 | 2:04.73Q | |||
9 | David Gregory | 1992 | Great Britain | 29.60 | 1:01.23 | 1:33.24 | 2:04.89Q | |||
10 | Mikhail Zvyagin | 1992 | Russia | 29.88 | 1:01.59 | 1:33.53 | 2:05.28 | |||
11 | Marko Krce-Rabar | 1992 | Croatia | 29.16 | 1:00.04 | 1:32.25 | 2:05.31Q | |||
12 | Yakov-Yan Toumarkin | 1992 | Israel | 28.68 | 1:00.30 | 1:33.41 | 2:05.53Q | |||
13 | Alexandros Theocharidis | 1993 | Greece | 28.84 | 1:00.15 | 1:33.13 | 2:05.88Q | |||
14 | Elijah Stolz | 1993 | Switzerland | 29.57 | 1:01.20 | 1:33.67 | 2:05.97Q | |||
15 | Max Claussen | 1993 | Germany | 30.00 | 1:02.60 | 1:35.10 | 2:06.02Q | |||
16 | Alexis Manacas Santos | 1992 | Portugal | 29.42 | 1:01.89 | 1:34.12 | 2:06.22 | Not in final | ||
17 | Charlie Boldison | 1992 | Great Britain | 28.81 | 1:00.65 | 1:33.04 | 2:06.32 | |||
18 | Grant Halsall | 1993 | Great Britain | 29.93 | 1:01.92 | 1:34.37 | 2:06.68 | |||
19 | Mateusz Wysoczynski | 1993 | Poland | 29.52 | 1:01.39 | 1:34.14 | 2:06.71Q | |||
20 | Goncalo Filipe Gregorio | 1993 | Portugal | 29.76 | 1:01.50 | 1:34.37 | 2:06.76Q | |||
21 | Ondrej Palatka | 1992 | Czech Republic | 29.51 | 1:01.83 | 1:34.94 | 2:07.32Q | |||
22 | Alex Vera Gomez | 1992 | Spain | 29.61 | 1:01.56 | 1:34.76 | 2:07.34Q | |||
23 | Andriy Kovbasa | 1992 | Ukraine | 29.76 | 1:01.84 | 1:34.97 | 2:07.58Q | |||
24 | David Gamburg | 1993 | Israel | 29.74 | 1:00.97 | 1:34.40 | 2:07.63Q | |||
25 | Miroslav Udicki | 1993 | Serbia | 30.21 | 1:01.94 | 1:34.35 | 2:07.89R | |||
26 | Adrian Kisiel | 1993 | Poland | 29.97 | 1:02.43 | 1:35.63 | 2:08.24R | |||
27 | Tibor Lukacovsky | 1993 | Czech Republic | 29.51 | 1:02.40 | 1:35.48 | 2:08.33 | |||
28 | Andreas Schiellerup | 1993 | Denmark | 29.92 | 1:02.18 | 1:35.55 | 2:08.43 | |||
29 | Matas Andriekus | 1992 | Lithuania | 29.17 | 1:01.80 | 1:35.31 | 2:08.54 | |||
30 | Charles Navarre | 1993 | Belgium | 30.04 | 1:02.98 | 1:36.07 | 2:08.74 | |||
31 | Sverre Eschweiler | 1992 | Netherlands | 30.14 | 1:02.49 | 1:35.79 | 2:09.02 | |||
32 | Matthew Mcmanemy Barrera | 1993 | Spain | 29.06 | 1:01.22 | 1:34.33 | 2:09.27 | |||
33 | Maciej Sudenis | 1993 | Poland | 29.34 | 1:01.38 | 1:35.27 | 2:10.17 | |||
34 | Ilias Verykokidis | 1992 | Greece | 30.04 | 1:02.62 | 1:36.64 | 2:10.22 | |||
35 | Stas Slabe | 1993 | Slovenia | 30.55 | 1:03.54 | 1:37.07 | 2:10.26 | |||
36 | Igor Vulesevic | 1992 | Serbia | 30.46 | 1:03.84 | 1:36.94 | 2:10.81 | |||
37 | Goekbert Pala | 1993 | Turkey | 30.68 | 1:04.00 | 1:37.86 | 2:11.72 | |||
38 | Lyubomir Aleksiev | 1993 | Bulgaria | 30.46 | 1:03.43 | 1:37.77 | 2:11.99 | |||
39 | Nejc Jurjevcic | 1993 | Slovenia | 31.14 | 1:04.55 | 1:38.68 | 2:12.45 | |||
40 | Gorazd Cepisevski | 1993 | FYROM | 31.34 | 1:04.97 | 1:38.97 | 2:12.86 | |||
41 | Mateo Muzek | 1992 | Croatia | 30.39 | 1:03.73 | 1:37.84 | 2:13.19 | |||
42 | Deniss Jariga | 1992 | Latvia | 30.32 | 1:03.80 | 1:37.86 | 2:13.38 | |||
43 | Atilla Ugur Erdogan | 1993 | Turkey | 30.65 | 1:03.29 | 1:38.70 | 2:13.53 | |||
44 | Nathan Bonnel | 1993 | Belgium | 29.68 | 1:03.30 | 1:37.92 | 2:15.06 | |||
- | Lavrans Veieroe Solli | 1992 | Norway | DNS | ||||||
- | Maximilian Krueger | 1992 | Germany | DNS | ||||||
- | Lauri Leinonen | 1992 | Finland | DSQ |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 16 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 10:52 |
Results Event 22 (Semifinals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 16 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:45 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 22, 200m Backstroke Men, Semifinals |
CR: Radoslav KAWECKI 1:56.65 2009-07-11 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Peter Bernek | 1992 | Hungary | 28.83 | 59.74 | 1:30.76 | 2:00.89Q | |||
2 | Balazs Zambo | 1992 | Hungary | 29.52 | 1:01.01 | 1:32.10 | 2:02.38Q | |||
3 | Yakov-Yan Toumarkin | 1992 | Israel | 28.66 | 59.39 | 1:31.32 | 2:03.04Q | |||
4 | Christian Diener | 1993 | Germany | 28.81 | 1:00.43 | 1:32.19 | 2:03.08Q | |||
5 | Ivan Trofimov | 1992 | Russia | 28.90 | 1:00.26 | 1:32.41 | 2:03.34Q | |||
6 | Kristian Kron | 1992 | Sweden | 29.65 | 1:01.17 | 1:32.97 | 2:03.48Q | |||
7 | Alexey Stepin | 1992 | Russia | 28.89 | 59.87 | 1:32.00 | 2:03.98Q | |||
8 | Calum Jarvis | 1992 | Great Britain | 29.66 | 1:01.01 | 1:32.89 | 2:04.05Q | |||
9 | David Gregory | 1992 | Great Britain | 29.68 | 1:01.26 | 1:33.55 | 2:04.60Q | |||
10 | Mateusz Wysoczynski | 1993 | Poland | 29.75 | 1:01.48 | 1:33.44 | 2:04.95Q | |||
11 | Elijah Stolz | 1993 | Switzerland | 29.30 | 1:01.09 | 1:33.35 | 2:04.96R | |||
12 | David Gamburg | 1993 | Israel | 29.05 | 1:00.03 | 1:31.60 | 2:05.35R | |||
13 | Marko Krce-Rabar | 1992 | Croatia | 29.78 | 1:00.89 | 1:33.14 | 2:05.41 | |||
14 | Ivan Biondic | 1992 | Croatia | 29.49 | 1:00.73 | 1:32.78 | 2:05.46 | |||
15 | Max Claussen | 1993 | Germany | 29.76 | 1:02.14 | 1:35.08 | 2:06.19 | |||
16 | Alexandros Theocharidis | 1993 | Greece | 29.22 | 1:00.82 | 1:33.95 | 2:06.84 | |||
17 | Alex Vera Gomez | 1992 | Spain | 29.30 | 1:01.73 | 1:34.80 | 2:07.02 | |||
17 | Goncalo Filipe Gregorio | 1993 | Portugal | 29.29 | 1:01.14 | 1:34.31 | 2:07.02 | |||
19 | Ondrej Palatka | 1992 | Czech Republic | 29.36 | 1:01.52 | 1:34.13 | 2:07.20 | |||
20 | Andriy Kovbasa | 1992 | Ukraine | 30.11 | 1:02.97 | 1:36.38 | 2:08.77 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 16 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:45 |
Results Event 22 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 17 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 18:12 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 22, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals |
CR: Radoslav KAWECKI 1:56.65 2009-07-11 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Peter Bernek | 1992 | Hungary | 28.74 | 58.85 | 1:29.22 | 1:59.24 | |||
2 | Balazs Zambo | 1992 | Hungary | 29.01 | 59.82 | 1:30.72 | 2:01.10 | |||
3 | Yakov-Yan Toumarkin | 1992 | Israel | 28.46 | 58.79 | 1:30.10 | 2:01.14 | |||
4 | Christian Diener | 1993 | Germany | 28.61 | 59.81 | 1:31.35 | 2:01.67 | |||
5 | Kristian Kron | 1992 | Sweden | 29.13 | 1:00.14 | 1:31.64 | 2:03.09 | |||
6 | Ivan Trofimov | 1992 | Russia | 28.88 | 1:00.20 | 1:31.99 | 2:03.60 | |||
7 | Alexey Stepin | 1992 | Russia | 28.78 | 1:00.26 | 1:32.08 | 2:03.94 | |||
8 | David Gregory | 1992 | Great Britain | 28.57 | 59.83 | 1:31.86 | 2:03.96 | |||
9 | Calum Jarvis | 1992 | Great Britain | 29.39 | 1:00.94 | 1:32.49 | 2:04.01 | |||
10 | Mateusz Wysoczynski | 1993 | Poland | 28.94 | 1:01.06 | 1:34.20 | 2:07.48 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 17 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 18:12 |
Results Event 23 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 16 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 10:28 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 23, 100m Butterfly Women, Heats |
CR: Lena KALLA 58.76 2009-07-11 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Rachael Kelly | 1994 | Great Britain | 29.03 | 1:00.85Q | |||||
2 | Judit Ignacio Sorribes | 1994 | Spain | 29.01 | 1:02.07Q | |||||
3 | Alessia Polieri | 1994 | Italy | 28.93 | 1:02.14Q | |||||
4 | Juliane Reinhold | 1994 | Germany | 29.28 | 1:02.15Q | |||||
5 | Eva Chavez-Diaz | 1995 | Austria | 28.98 | 1:02.39Q | |||||
6 | Siobhan-Marie O´Connor | 1995 | Great Britain | 28.67 | 1:02.41Q | |||||
7 | Giedre Grigonyte | 1995 | Lithuania | 29.41 | 1:02.43Q | |||||
8 | Alisa Trukhanovich | 1994 | Russia | 29.94 | 1:02.63Q | |||||
8 | Beatrice Fassone | 1994 | Italy | 29.37 | 1:02.63Q | |||||
10 | Hande Alporal | 1994 | Turkey | 29.45 | 1:02.70Q | |||||
11 | Parand Zarekiani | 1994 | Netherlands | 29.43 | 1:02.71Q | |||||
12 | Paula Beyer | 1995 | Germany | 29.89 | 1:02.95Q | |||||
13 | Khrystyna Yurchenko | 1995 | Ukraine | 29.90 | 1:03.02Q | |||||
14 | Celine Bertrand | 1995 | Sweden | 29.72 | 1:03.03Q | |||||
15 | Manuela Foggia | 1994 | Italy | 29.73 | 1:03.09 | |||||
16 | Ida Lindborg | 1994 | Sweden | 29.67 | 1:03.15Q | |||||
17 | Shir Wasserman | 1995 | Israel | 29.52 | 1:03.24Q | |||||
18 | Alexandra Wenk | 1995 | Germany | 29.83 | 1:03.37 | |||||
19 | Melissa Righetti | 1994 | France | 29.53 | 1:03.39Q | |||||
20 | Vaiva Gimbutyte | 1995 | Lithuania | 29.81 | 1:03.52Q | |||||
21 | Daria Tcvetkova | 1995 | Russia | 28.82 | 1:03.53Q | |||||
22 | Emilie N Loevberg | 1995 | Norway | 29.97 | 1:04.12Q | |||||
23 | Goezde Tekin | 1994 | Turkey | 30.16 | 1:04.21R | |||||
24 | Stella Pasalidou | 1995 | Greece | 30.36 | 1:04.28R | |||||
25 | Tina Nitzsche | 1994 | Germany | 29.81 | 1:04.31 | |||||
26 | Mila Jovanov | 1995 | Serbia | 30.11 | 1:04.50 | |||||
27 | Laura Tolmats | 1994 | Estonia | 30.44 | 1:04.56 | |||||
28 | Katarina Simonovic | 1994 | Serbia | 30.41 | 1:04.68 | |||||
29 | Lenka Lukasova | 1994 | Czech Republic | 30.46 | 1:05.14 | |||||
30 | Yuliya Kyselyova | 1995 | Ukraine | 31.38 | 1:05.69 | |||||
31 | Diana Ramos Rocha | 1994 | Portugal | 30.66 | 1:06.70 | |||||
32 | Laura Kurki | 1994 | Finland | 30.36 | 1:06.97 | |||||
33 | Dobromira Ivanova | 1994 | Bulgaria | 30.61 | 1:06.98 | |||||
34 | Jenni Sundqvist | 1994 | Finland | 31.21 | 1:07.87 | |||||
35 | Siina-Karoliina Suominen | 1994 | Finland | 31.87 | 1:07.90 | |||||
36 | Idil Konca | 1995 | Turkey | 31.52 | 1:08.52 | |||||
37 | Oona Laukkanen | 1995 | Finland | 32.55 | 1:10.70 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 16 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 10:28 |
Results Event 23 (Semifinals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 16 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 18:10 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 23, 100m Butterfly Women, Semifinals |
CR: Lena KALLA 58.76 2009-07-11 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Judit Ignacio Sorribes | 1994 | Spain | 28.72 | 1:01.14Q | |||||
2 | Alessia Polieri | 1994 | Italy | 28.89 | 1:01.15Q | |||||
3 | Rachael Kelly | 1994 | Great Britain | 29.68 | 1:01.54Q | |||||
4 | Juliane Reinhold | 1994 | Germany | 29.03 | 1:01.62Q | |||||
5 | Eva Chavez-Diaz | 1995 | Austria | 29.25 | 1:01.99Q | |||||
6 | Beatrice Fassone | 1994 | Italy | 29.34 | 1:02.14Q | |||||
7 | Alisa Trukhanovich | 1994 | Russia | 29.50 | 1:02.17Q | |||||
8 | Siobhan-Marie O´Connor | 1995 | Great Britain | 28.82 | 1:02.22Q | |||||
9 | Hande Alporal | 1994 | Turkey | 29.27 | 1:02.32Q | |||||
10 | Khrystyna Yurchenko | 1995 | Ukraine | 29.75 | 1:02.48Q | |||||
11 | Giedre Grigonyte | 1995 | Lithuania | 29.07 | 1:02.74R | |||||
12 | Paula Beyer | 1995 | Germany | 29.93 | 1:02.76R | |||||
13 | Ida Lindborg | 1994 | Sweden | 29.21 | 1:02.86 | |||||
14 | Shir Wasserman | 1995 | Israel | 29.52 | 1:03.02 | |||||
15 | Vaiva Gimbutyte | 1995 | Lithuania | 29.38 | 1:03.04 | |||||
16 | Daria Tcvetkova | 1995 | Russia | 28.79 | 1:03.17 | |||||
17 | Melissa Righetti | 1994 | France | 29.47 | 1:03.31 | |||||
17 | Parand Zarekiani | 1994 | Netherlands | 29.67 | 1:03.31 | |||||
19 | Celine Bertrand | 1995 | Sweden | 29.43 | 1:03.78 | |||||
20 | Emilie N Loevberg | 1995 | Norway | 30.48 | 1:04.28 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 16 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 18:10 |
Results Event 23 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 17 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 18:42 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 23, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals |
CR: Lena KALLA 58.76 2009-07-11 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Rachael Kelly | 1994 | Great Britain | 28.70 | 1:00.47 | |||||
2 | Judit Ignacio Sorribes | 1994 | Spain | 28.55 | 1:00.60 | |||||
3 | Beatrice Fassone | 1994 | Italy | 28.58 | 1:00.64 | |||||
4 | Alessia Polieri | 1994 | Italy | 28.55 | 1:01.21 | |||||
5 | Eva Chavez-Diaz | 1995 | Austria | 28.62 | 1:01.59 | |||||
6 | Alisa Trukhanovich | 1994 | Russia | 29.32 | 1:01.88 | |||||
7 | Hande Alporal | 1994 | Turkey | 29.43 | 1:02.04 | |||||
8 | Siobhan-Marie O´Connor | 1995 | Great Britain | 29.62 | 1:02.85 | |||||
9 | Khrystyna Yurchenko | 1995 | Ukraine | 29.52 | 1:03.02 | |||||
10 | Giedre Grigonyte | 1995 | Lithuania | 29.45 | 1:03.08 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 17 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 18:42 |
Results Event 24 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 16 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 10:42 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 24, 4X200m Freestyle Men, Heats |
CR: GREAT BRITAIN 7:19.98 2008-08-01 (Sliwinski, Doolan, Bale, Walker-Hebborn) |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | Finish | Status | |||
1 | France 1 | 0 | France | 7:29.29Q | ||||||
Lorys Bourelly | 1992 | 54.94 | 1:51.99 | 1:51.99 | ||||||
Clement Mignon | 1993 | 53.12 | 1:51.86 | 3:43.85 | ||||||
Ganesh Pedurand | 1992 | 55.78 | 1:53.23 | 5:37.08 | ||||||
Mehdy Metella | 1992 | 55.37 | 1:52.21 | 7:29.29Q | ||||||
2 | Spain 1 | 0 | Spain | 7:29.75Q | ||||||
Adrian Mantas Mota | 1992 | 54.76 | 1:53.48 | 1:53.48 | ||||||
Yerai Lebon Iriarte | 1992 | 54.09 | 1:52.92 | 3:46.40 | ||||||
Gerard Rodriguez Lopez | 1992 | 53.86 | 1:50.04 | 5:36.44 | ||||||
Didac Matsuyama Pastor | 1993 | 54.85 | 1:53.31 | 7:29.75Q | ||||||
3 | Great Britain 1 | 0 | Great Britain | 7:32.83Q | ||||||
Braxston Timm | 1992 | 55.32 | 1:52.72 | 1:52.72 | ||||||
Alfie Howes | 1992 | 56.29 | 1:54.30 | 3:47.02 | ||||||
Liam Selby | 1992 | 54.89 | 1:53.50 | 5:40.52 | ||||||
Ieuan Lloyd | 1993 | 53.88 | 1:52.31 | 7:32.83Q | ||||||
4 | Russia 1 | 0 | Russia | 7:33.51Q | ||||||
Dmitry Ermakov | 1993 | 55.20 | 1:52.46 | 1:52.46 | ||||||
Denis Medvedev | 1992 | 54.19 | 1:53.48 | 3:45.94 | ||||||
Viacheslav Andrusenko | 1992 | 56.10 | 1:55.35 | 5:41.29 | ||||||
Egor Degtyarev | 1992 | 54.93 | 1:52.22 | 7:33.51Q | ||||||
5 | Croatia 1 | 0 | Croatia | 7:35.64Q | ||||||
Ivan Kristo | 1992 | 54.72 | 1:53.06 | 1:53.06 | ||||||
Luka Sever | 1992 | 55.85 | 1:53.79 | 3:46.85 | ||||||
Dujam Sablic | 1992 | 54.45 | 1:53.14 | 5:39.99 | ||||||
Dario Lackovic | 1992 | 53.85 | 1:55.65 | 7:35.64Q | ||||||
6 | Denmark 1 | 0 | Denmark | 7:36.88Q | ||||||
Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 56.17 | 1:54.08 | 1:54.08 | ||||||
Viktor B. Bromer | 1993 | 55.82 | 1:55.29 | 3:49.37 | ||||||
Emil Skovfoged Gregersen | 1992 | 53.82 | 1:55.05 | 5:44.42 | ||||||
Daniel Skaaning | 1993 | 53.83 | 1:52.46 | 7:36.88Q | ||||||
7 | Sweden 1 | 0 | Sweden | 7:38.48Q | ||||||
Gustav Aberg Lejdstroem | 1992 | 55.51 | 1:54.42 | 1:54.42 | ||||||
Gabriel Bertrand | 1992 | 55.16 | 1:54.72 | 3:49.14 | ||||||
Jesper Jonsson | 1993 | 54.71 | 1:53.74 | 5:42.88 | ||||||
Alexander Linge | 1992 | 55.76 | 1:55.60 | 7:38.48Q | ||||||
8 | Germany 1 | 0 | Germany | 7:40.10Q | ||||||
Max Mral | 1993 | 55.28 | 1:53.09 | 1:53.09 | ||||||
Florian Angert | 1992 | 55.38 | 1:52.97 | 3:46.06 | ||||||
Tobias Horn | 1993 | 56.17 | 1:55.16 | 5:41.22 | ||||||
Kevin Leithold | 1992 | 54.17 | 1:58.88 | 7:40.10Q | ||||||
9 | Ukraine 1 | 0 | Ukraine | 7:40.38Q | ||||||
Maxym Shemberyev | 1993 | 56.03 | 1:55.43 | 1:55.43 | ||||||
Olexandr Shul´ga | 1993 | 56.54 | 1:55.01 | 3:50.44 | ||||||
Vitaliy Alpatov | 1993 | 55.72 | 1:58.19 | 5:48.63 | ||||||
Sergiy Frolov | 1992 | 54.94 | 1:51.75 | 7:40.38Q | ||||||
10 | Poland 1 | 0 | Poland | 7:40.50Q | ||||||
Pawel Werner | 1993 | 55.84 | 1:54.67 | 1:54.67 | ||||||
Pawel Pulwin | 1992 | 55.64 | 1:53.62 | 3:48.29 | ||||||
Marcin Suzin | 1993 | 57.04 | 1:56.27 | 5:44.56 | ||||||
S. Borowicz-Skoneczny | 1992 | 56.56 | 1:55.94 | 7:40.50Q | ||||||
11 | Serbia 1 | 0 | Serbia | 7:46.08R | ||||||
Stefan Sorak | 1992 | 55.34 | 1:54.02 | 1:54.02 | ||||||
Igor Vulesevic | 1992 | 56.92 | 1:59.27 | 3:53.29 | ||||||
Velimir Stjepanovic | 1993 | 55.04 | 1:55.89 | 5:49.18 | ||||||
Vladislav Paskas | 1992 | 56.15 | 1:56.90 | 7:46.08R | ||||||
12 | Turkey 1 | 0 | Turkey | 7:46.51R | ||||||
Bertug Coskun | 1993 | 55.70 | 1:52.90 | 1:52.90 | ||||||
Ozan Gider | 1992 | 57.27 | 1:58.69 | 3:51.59 | ||||||
Timur Dellaloglu | 1992 | 57.64 | 2:01.08 | 5:52.67 | ||||||
Ediz Yildirimer | 1993 | 55.26 | 1:53.84 | 7:46.51R | ||||||
13 | Norway 1 | 0 | Norway | 7:46.85 | ||||||
Sverre Naess | 1992 | 56.26 | 1:57.84 | 1:57.84 | ||||||
Joern Nygard | 1992 | 56.01 | 1:55.12 | 3:52.96 | ||||||
Ole Martin Ree | 1992 | 57.37 | 1:58.37 | 5:51.33 | ||||||
Marco Aldabe Bomstad | 1993 | 56.18 | 1:55.52 | 7:46.85 | ||||||
14 | Estonia 1 | 0 | Estonia | 7:50.09 | ||||||
Lauri Kaei | 1992 | 56.35 | 1:56.37 | 1:56.37 | ||||||
Pavel Naroshkin | 1992 | 56.20 | 1:57.91 | 3:54.28 | ||||||
Oleg Solovjov | 1992 | 55.24 | 1:58.45 | 5:52.73 | ||||||
Fred Karu | 1993 | 54.89 | 1:57.36 | 7:50.09 | ||||||
15 | Finland 1 | 0 | Finland | 7:57.05 | ||||||
Sami Juopperi | 1992 | 56.25 | 1:56.15 | 1:56.15 | ||||||
Samuli Heino | 1992 | 55.97 | 1:58.73 | 3:54.88 | ||||||
Lauri Leinonen | 1992 | 57.94 | 2:01.23 | 5:56.11 | ||||||
Eemil Ekdahl | 1993 | 58.16 | 2:00.94 | 7:57.05 | ||||||
- | FYROM 1 | 0 | FYROM | DNS | ||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 16 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 10:42 |
Results Event 24 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 16 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 19:19 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 24, 4X200m Freestyle Men, Finals |
CR: GREAT BRITAIN 7:19.98 2008-08-01 ( Bale,Parris,Bennett, Walker-Hebborn) |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | Finish | Status | |||
1 | France 1 | 0 | France | 7:21.40 | ||||||
Lorys Bourelly | 1992 | 54.46 | 1:51.95 | 1:51.95 | ||||||
Clement Mignon | 1993 | 53.23 | 1:52.14 | 3:44.09 | ||||||
Mehdy Metella | 1992 | 54.85 | 1:50.83 | 5:34.92 | ||||||
Yannick Agnel | 1992 | 52.43 | 1:46.48 | 7:21.40 | ||||||
2 | Great Britain 1 | 0 | Great Britain | 7:26.09 | ||||||
Braxston Timm | 1992 | 54.81 | 1:51.94 | 1:51.94 | ||||||
James Young | 1992 | 54.06 | 1:52.22 | 3:44.16 | ||||||
Liam Selby | 1992 | 54.24 | 1:52.01 | 5:36.17 | ||||||
Ieuan Lloyd | 1993 | 52.58 | 1:49.92 | 7:26.09 | ||||||
3 | Russia 1 | 0 | Russia | 7:26.91 | ||||||
Dmitry Ermakov | 1993 | 54.91 | 1:52.45 | 1:52.45 | ||||||
Mikhail Ukrainskiy | 1993 | 52.47 | 1:51.16 | 3:43.61 | ||||||
Egor Degtyarev | 1992 | 55.05 | 1:51.69 | 5:35.30 | ||||||
Andrey Ushakov | 1992 | 54.69 | 1:51.61 | 7:26.91 | ||||||
4 | Spain 1 | 0 | Spain | 7:28.00 | ||||||
Yerai Lebon Iriarte | 1992 | 55.20 | 1:52.89 | 1:52.89 | ||||||
Gerard Rodriguez Lopez | 1992 | 52.84 | 1:50.29 | 3:43.18 | ||||||
Didac Matsuyama Pastor | 1993 | 55.38 | 1:52.92 | 5:36.10 | ||||||
Adrian Mantas Mota | 1992 | 52.63 | 1:51.90 | 7:28.00 | ||||||
5 | Denmark 1 | 0 | Denmark | 7:31.25 | ||||||
Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 55.65 | 1:54.53 | 1:54.53 | ||||||
Daniel Skaaning | 1993 | 53.29 | 1:50.23 | 3:44.76 | ||||||
Emil Skovfoged Gregersen | 1992 | 54.84 | 1:53.46 | 5:38.22 | ||||||
Viktor B. Bromer | 1993 | 55.01 | 1:53.03 | 7:31.25 | ||||||
6 | Croatia 1 | 0 | Croatia | 7:31.89 | ||||||
Ivan Kristo | 1992 | 54.73 | 1:52.68 | 1:52.68 | ||||||
Luka Sever | 1992 | 53.97 | 1:52.97 | 3:45.65 | ||||||
Ivan Biondic | 1992 | 54.52 | 1:54.54 | 5:40.19 | ||||||
Dujam Sablic | 1992 | 53.30 | 1:51.70 | 7:31.89 | ||||||
7 | Sweden 1 | 0 | Sweden | 7:32.28 | ||||||
Gustav Aberg Lejdstroem | 1992 | 54.83 | 1:53.62 | 1:53.62 | ||||||
Jesper Jonsson | 1993 | 54.59 | 1:52.83 | 3:46.45 | ||||||
David Ernstsson | 1992 | 53.76 | 1:51.71 | 5:38.16 | ||||||
Kristian Kron | 1992 | 53.91 | 1:54.12 | 7:32.28 | ||||||
8 | Germany 1 | 0 | Germany | 7:35.75 | ||||||
Max Mral | 1993 | 54.91 | 1:53.57 | 1:53.57 | ||||||
Kevin Leithold | 1992 | 53.52 | 1:54.36 | 3:47.93 | ||||||
Florian Angert | 1992 | 55.85 | 1:54.11 | 5:42.04 | ||||||
Tobias Horn | 1993 | 55.46 | 1:53.71 | 7:35.75 | ||||||
9 | Poland 1 | 0 | Poland | 7:37.51 | ||||||
Pawel Werner | 1993 | 55.21 | 1:53.51 | 1:53.51 | ||||||
Marcin Suzin | 1993 | 55.40 | 1:54.24 | 3:47.75 | ||||||
S. Borowicz-Skoneczny | 1992 | 56.68 | 1:56.40 | 5:44.15 | ||||||
Pawel Pulwin | 1992 | 54.59 | 1:53.36 | 7:37.51 | ||||||
10 | Ukraine 1 | 0 | Ukraine | 7:41.04 | ||||||
Maxym Shemberyev | 1993 | 56.00 | 1:54.92 | 1:54.92 | ||||||
Olexandr Shul´ga | 1993 | 56.07 | 1:55.88 | 3:50.80 | ||||||
Illya Glazunov | 1992 | 56.19 | 1:55.94 | 5:46.74 | ||||||
Sergiy Frolov | 1992 | 54.86 | 1:54.30 | 7:41.04 | ||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 16 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 19:19 |
Results Event 25 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 16 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 18:56 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 25, 800m Freestyle Women, Finals |
CR: Heidi GREIN 8:32.68 1986-07-27 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Tjasa Oder | 1994 | Slovenia | 1:02.78 | 2:08.36 | 3:13.15 | 4:18.73 | 8:40.06 |
5:23.79 | 6:29.47 | 7:35.07 |
2 | Claudia Dasca Romeu | 1994 | Spain | 1:03.04 | 2:08.65 | 3:14.26 | 4:20.15 | 8:43.31 |
5:26.28 | 6:32.54 | 7:38.94 |
3 | Donata Kilijanska | 1995 | Poland | 1:02.33 | 2:08.31 | 3:13.92 | 4:19.94 | 8:44.81 |
5:26.78 | 6:33.79 | 7:41.04 |
4 | Amalie Emma Thomsen | 1994 | Denmark | 1:03.13 | 2:09.52 | 3:16.90 | 4:23.99 | 8:44.85 |
5:30.01 | 6:36.64 | 7:42.01 |
5 | Elisa Thimm | 1994 | Germany | 1:03.64 | 2:10.12 | 3:16.50 | 4:22.87 | 8:47.13 |
5:29.55 | 6:36.56 | 7:43.08 |
6 | Spela Bohinc | 1995 | Slovenia | 1:03.52 | 2:10.10 | 3:17.47 | 4:24.25 | 8:47.41 |
5:31.06 | 6:37.67 | 7:43.72 |
7 | Federica Iele | 1995 | Italy | 1:03.25 | 2:09.70 | 3:16.28 | 4:23.06 | 8:48.62 |
5:30.04 | 6:36.59 | 7:43.64 |
8 | Rachael Williamson | 1995 | Great Britain | 1:02.97 | 2:09.75 | 3:16.85 | 4:24.35 | 8:51.99 |
5:31.91 | 6:40.53 | 7:47.58 |
9 | Sarah Koehler | 1994 | Germany | 1:02.36 | 2:07.96 | 3:14.00 | 4:21.20 | 8:54.20 |
5:28.86 | 6:37.10 | 7:45.99 |
10 | Chiara Giacone | 1994 | Italy | 1:03.55 | 2:10.43 | 3:18.18 | 4:26.57 | 9:02.19 |
5:35.20 | 6:44.20 | 7:53.63 |
11 | Rocio Gomez Narros | 1994 | Spain | 1:03.73 | 2:12.07 | 3:20.63 | 4:29.43 | 9:02.50 |
5:38.18 | 6:46.53 | 7:55.33 |
12 | Dora Kiss | 1994 | Hungary | 1:03.92 | 2:11.40 | 3:19.46 | 4:27.82 | 9:04.29 |
5:36.91 | 6:45.92 | 7:55.66 |
13 | Merve Eroglu | 1994 | Turkey | 1:05.18 | 2:13.96 | 3:23.73 | 4:32.90 | 9:06.90 |
5:42.19 | 6:51.75 | 8:00.59 |
14 | Vasiliki Pappa | 1994 | Greece | 1:05.46 | 2:14.48 | 3:23.78 | 4:34.06 | 9:07.01 |
5:42.17 | 6:51.16 | 8:00.34 |
15 | Simona Marinova | 1994 | FYROM | 1:04.57 | 2:14.01 | 3:23.46 | 4:32.47 | 9:07.19 |
5:42.11 | 6:51.34 | 8:00.36 |
16 | Barbara Wasilewska | 1994 | Poland | 1:07.05 | 2:16.53 | 3:26.59 | 4:36.18 | 9:08.37 |
5:44.89 | 6:53.40 | 8:01.55 |
17 | Natacha Delvoie | 1995 | Belgium | 1:04.91 | 2:13.41 | 3:22.79 | 4:33.23 | 9:12.68 |
5:43.16 | 6:54.43 | 8:04.96 |
18 | Andreia Catarina Gomes | 1994 | Portugal | 1:06.28 | 2:15.73 | 3:24.71 | 4:33.98 | 9:12.82 |
5:44.06 | 6:54.81 | 8:05.51 |
19 | Rachel Martin | 1995 | Great Britain | 1:05.55 | 2:16.18 | 3:26.12 | 4:36.44 | 9:13.69 |
5:46.60 | 6:56.58 | 8:06.49 |
20 | Veronica Orheim Bjoerlykk | 1994 | Norway | 1:05.70 | 2:15.51 | 3:25.92 | 4:36.39 | 9:15.93 |
5:47.01 | 6:57.24 | 8:07.89 |
21 | Ida Marie Vedel | 1994 | Denmark | 1:06.17 | 2:15.66 | 3:25.67 | 4:36.51 | 9:19.87 |
5:47.01 | 6:58.00 | 8:09.47 |
22 | Aino Erkinaro | 1995 | Finland | 1:06.58 | 2:16.97 | 3:28.13 | 4:39.69 | 9:22.61 |
5:50.55 | 7:01.92 | 8:12.92 |
23 | Inga Virtanen | 1994 | Finland | 1:05.35 | 2:15.40 | 3:26.98 | 4:38.96 | 9:27.70 |
5:50.58 | 7:03.19 | 8:16.04 |
- | Lise Sand Syversen | 1995 | Norway | DNS |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 16 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 18:56 |
Results Event 26 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 17 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 09:16 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Women, Heats |
CR: Francesca HALSALL 25.28 2006-07-09 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Nadiya Koba | 1995 | Ukraine | 25.84Q | ||||||
2 | Silke Lippok | 1994 | Germany | 26.18Q | ||||||
3 | Justine Bruno | 1994 | France | 26.23Q | ||||||
4 | Beryl Gastaldello | 1995 | France | 26.32Q | ||||||
5 | Mathilde Cini | 1994 | France | 26.55 | ||||||
5 | Tamara Vliet | 1994 | Netherlands | 26.55Q | ||||||
7 | Nicol Samsonyk | 1994 | Israel | 26.59Q | ||||||
8 | Sara Hamilton | 1994 | Great Britain | 26.66Q | ||||||
9 | Gabriela Nikitina | 1994 | Latvia | 26.67Q | ||||||
10 | Lotta Nevalainen | 1994 | Finland | 26.68Q | ||||||
11 | Giedre Grigonyte | 1995 | Lithuania | 26.75Q | ||||||
12 | Jovanna Koens | 1995 | Netherlands | 26.77Q | ||||||
13 | Lina Rathsack | 1994 | Germany | 26.82Q | ||||||
13 | Pernille Blume | 1994 | Denmark | 26.82Q | ||||||
15 | Anna Rosen | 1994 | Sweden | 26.91Q | ||||||
16 | Lea Wissocq | 1995 | France | 26.92 | ||||||
17 | Giada Trentin | 1995 | Italy | 26.95Q | ||||||
18 | Aglaia Pezzato | 1994 | Italy | 26.97Q | ||||||
19 | Themida Iakovidou | 1994 | Greece | 27.07Q | ||||||
20 | Mariya Reznikova | 1994 | Russia | 27.09Q | ||||||
20 | Yuliya Zayats | 1994 | Belarus | 27.09Q | ||||||
22 | Emilie N Loevberg | 1995 | Norway | 27.12Q | ||||||
23 | Tess Grossmann | 1994 | Estonia | 27.15R | ||||||
24 | Laura Galvez Sole | 1995 | Spain | 27.20R | ||||||
25 | Jessica Lloyd | 1995 | Great Britain | 27.21 | ||||||
26 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | Denmark | 27.23 | ||||||
26 | Tina Nitzsche | 1994 | Germany | 27.23 | ||||||
28 | Laura Kurki | 1994 | Finland | 27.24 | ||||||
29 | Katriin Kersa | 1994 | Estonia | 27.25 | ||||||
30 | Julia Jagoda | 1995 | Poland | 27.28 | ||||||
30 | Tessa Nurminen | 1994 | Finland | 27.28 | ||||||
32 | Katarina Simonovic | 1994 | Serbia | 27.32 | ||||||
33 | Maartje Wit | 1995 | Netherlands | 27.34 | ||||||
34 | Oksana Marchuk | 1994 | Ukraine | 27.36 | ||||||
35 | Rania Pavlou | 1994 | Cyprus | 27.43 | ||||||
36 | Valery Svigir | 1995 | Croatia | 27.63 | ||||||
37 | Ana Pinho Rodrigues | 1994 | Portugal | 27.67 | ||||||
37 | Elizaveta Bazarova | 1995 | Russia | 27.67 | ||||||
39 | Rebeka Repman | 1994 | Serbia | 27.72 | ||||||
40 | Valeriya Podlesna | 1994 | Ukraine | 27.78 | ||||||
41 | Femke Leenstra | 1995 | Netherlands | 27.81 | ||||||
42 | Mimosa Jallow | 1994 | Finland | 27.84 | ||||||
43 | Tina Meza | 1994 | Slovenia | 28.03 | ||||||
44 | Diana Kirs | 1995 | Estonia | 28.04 | ||||||
45 | Celine Bertrand | 1995 | Sweden | 28.08 | ||||||
46 | Galyna Ivanenko | 1994 | Ukraine | 28.13 | ||||||
47 | Annamaria Zombai | 1994 | Hungary | 28.17 | ||||||
48 | Tiana Tasevska | 1994 | FYROM | 28.24 | ||||||
49 | Yuliya Halavach | 1994 | Belarus | 28.31 | ||||||
50 | Birita Debes | 1995 | Faroe Islands | 28.35 | ||||||
51 | Johanna Friedrich | 1995 | Germany | 28.54 | ||||||
52 | Doron Osher Levy | 1994 | Israel | 32.45 | ||||||
- | Eva Chavez-Diaz | 1995 | Austria | DNS | ||||||
- | Giorgia Crocione | 1994 | Italy | DNS |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 17 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 09:16 |
Results Event 26 (Semifinals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 17 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:10 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Women, Semifinals |
CR: Francesca HALSALL 25.28 2006-07-09 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Nadiya Koba | 1995 | Ukraine | 25.72Q | ||||||
2 | Silke Lippok | 1994 | Germany | 26.03Q | ||||||
3 | Beryl Gastaldello | 1995 | France | 26.14Q | ||||||
4 | Justine Bruno | 1994 | France | 26.25Q | ||||||
5 | Tamara Vliet | 1994 | Netherlands | 26.26Q | ||||||
6 | Sara Hamilton | 1994 | Great Britain | 26.30Q | ||||||
7 | Gabriela Nikitina | 1994 | Latvia | 26.38Q | ||||||
8 | Mariya Reznikova | 1994 | Russia | 26.43Q | ||||||
9 | Nicol Samsonyk | 1994 | Israel | 26.47Q | ||||||
10 | Giada Trentin | 1995 | Italy | 26.51Q | ||||||
11 | Giedre Grigonyte | 1995 | Lithuania | 26.63R | ||||||
12 | Lotta Nevalainen | 1994 | Finland | 26.68R | ||||||
13 | Lina Rathsack | 1994 | Germany | 26.71 | ||||||
14 | Aglaia Pezzato | 1994 | Italy | 26.72 | ||||||
15 | Anna Rosen | 1994 | Sweden | 26.75 | ||||||
15 | Jovanna Koens | 1995 | Netherlands | 26.75 | ||||||
17 | Emilie N Loevberg | 1995 | Norway | 26.89 | ||||||
18 | Pernille Blume | 1994 | Denmark | 26.91 | ||||||
19 | Themida Iakovidou | 1994 | Greece | 27.29 | ||||||
20 | Yuliya Zayats | 1994 | Belarus | 27.46 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 17 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:10 |
Results Event 26 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 17 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 19:03 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals |
CR: Francesca HALSALL 25.28 2006-07-09 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Nadiya Koba | 1995 | Ukraine | 25.46 | ||||||
2 | Silke Lippok | 1994 | Germany | 25.71 | ||||||
3 | Beryl Gastaldello | 1995 | France | 25.98 | ||||||
4 | Mariya Reznikova | 1994 | Russia | 26.17 | ||||||
5 | Sara Hamilton | 1994 | Great Britain | 26.21 | ||||||
6 | Nicol Samsonyk | 1994 | Israel | 26.45 | ||||||
7 | Tamara Vliet | 1994 | Netherlands | 26.48 | ||||||
8 | Justine Bruno | 1994 | France | 26.54 | ||||||
9 | Gabriela Nikitina | 1994 | Latvia | 26.63 | ||||||
10 | Giada Trentin | 1995 | Italy | 26.78 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 17 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 19:03 |
Results Event 27 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 17 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 09:24 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 27, 50m Backstroke Men, Heats |
CR: Marco FANTI ROVETTA 25.49 2009-07-11 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Julian Sobon | 1992 | Poland | 26.07Q | ||||||
2 | Philipp Wolf | 1992 | Germany | 26.54Q | ||||||
3 | Christian Diener | 1993 | Germany | 26.63Q | ||||||
4 | Karl-Richard Hennebach | 1992 | Germany | 26.66 | ||||||
5 | Emmanuel Vanluchene | 1992 | Belgium | 26.67Q | ||||||
6 | Max Claussen | 1993 | Germany | 26.72 | ||||||
7 | Alexis Manacas Santos | 1992 | Portugal | 26.74Q | ||||||
7 | Serhei Golban | 1993 | Moldova | 26.74Q | ||||||
9 | Mateusz Zawada | 1992 | Poland | 26.75Q | ||||||
10 | Daniele Di Deodato | 1993 | Italy | 26.76Q | ||||||
11 | Peter Bernek | 1992 | Hungary | 26.78Q | ||||||
12 | Richard Bohus | 1993 | Hungary | 26.81Q | ||||||
13 | Jakub Jonczyk | 1992 | Poland | 26.97 | ||||||
14 | Julien Pierre Goyetche | 1993 | France | 26.98Q | ||||||
15 | Lavrans Veieroe Solli | 1992 | Norway | 27.07Q | ||||||
15 | Matas Andriekus | 1992 | Lithuania | 27.07Q | ||||||
15 | Matthew Mcmanemy Barrera | 1993 | Spain | 27.07Q | ||||||
18 | Andriy Kovbasa | 1992 | Ukraine | 27.10Q | ||||||
19 | David Gamburg | 1993 | Israel | 27.14Q | ||||||
20 | David Gregory | 1992 | Great Britain | 27.20Q | ||||||
21 | Nathan Bonnel | 1993 | Belgium | 27.24Q | ||||||
22 | Charlie Boldison | 1992 | Great Britain | 27.31Q | ||||||
22 | Ivan Biondic | 1992 | Croatia | 27.31Q | ||||||
24 | Mans Hjelm | 1992 | Sweden | 27.32R | ||||||
25 | Justinas Bilis | 1992 | Lithuania | 27.33R | ||||||
26 | Giuseppe Bellocchio | 1992 | Italy | 27.35 | ||||||
26 | James Disney-May | 1992 | Great Britain | 27.35 | ||||||
26 | Sverre Eschweiler | 1992 | Netherlands | 27.35 | ||||||
29 | Andreas Schiellerup | 1993 | Denmark | 27.36 | ||||||
30 | Karel Benicek | 1992 | Czech Republic | 27.37 | ||||||
31 | Vasily Grishin | 1992 | Russia | 27.46 | ||||||
32 | Goncalo Filipe Gregorio | 1993 | Portugal | 27.53 | ||||||
33 | Grant Halsall | 1993 | Great Britain | 27.56 | ||||||
33 | Kristijan Tomic | 1992 | Croatia | 27.56 | ||||||
35 | Alexandros Theocharidis | 1993 | Greece | 27.62 | ||||||
36 | Dario Lackovic | 1992 | Croatia | 27.67 | ||||||
37 | Marko Spasov | 1992 | Serbia | 27.73 | ||||||
38 | Miroslav Udicki | 1993 | Serbia | 27.87 | ||||||
39 | Goekbert Pala | 1993 | Turkey | 27.92 | ||||||
40 | Ondrej Palatka | 1992 | Czech Republic | 27.98 | ||||||
41 | Maciej Sudenis | 1993 | Poland | 28.07 | ||||||
41 | Martin Fakla | 1993 | Slovakia | 28.07 | ||||||
43 | Ilias Verykokidis | 1992 | Greece | 28.10 | ||||||
44 | Deniss Jariga | 1992 | Latvia | 28.15 | ||||||
45 | Bence Bagameri | 1992 | Hungary | 28.18 | ||||||
46 | Marko Krce-Rabar | 1992 | Croatia | 28.21 | ||||||
47 | Tibor Lukacovsky | 1993 | Czech Republic | 28.39 | ||||||
48 | Atilla Ugur Erdogan | 1993 | Turkey | 28.43 | ||||||
49 | Girts Feldbergs | 1993 | Latvia | 29.07 | ||||||
49 | Lyubomir Aleksiev | 1993 | Bulgaria | 29.07 | ||||||
51 | Gorazd Cepisevski | 1993 | FYROM | 29.78 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 17 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 09:24 |
Results Event 27 (Semifinals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 17 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:16 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 27, 50m Backstroke Men, Semifinals |
CR: Marco FANTI ROVETTA 25.49 2009-07-11 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Christian Diener | 1993 | Germany | 26.05Q | ||||||
2 | Julian Sobon | 1992 | Poland | 26.33Q | ||||||
3 | Philipp Wolf | 1992 | Germany | 26.35Q | ||||||
4 | Emmanuel Vanluchene | 1992 | Belgium | 26.43Q | ||||||
5 | Peter Bernek | 1992 | Hungary | 26.60Q | ||||||
6 | Mateusz Zawada | 1992 | Poland | 26.64Q | ||||||
7 | Lavrans Veieroe Solli | 1992 | Norway | 26.67Q | ||||||
7 | Serhei Golban | 1993 | Moldova | 26.67Q | ||||||
9 | Alexis Manacas Santos | 1992 | Portugal | 26.70Q | ||||||
10 | Daniele Di Deodato | 1993 | Italy | 26.72Q | ||||||
11 | Andriy Kovbasa | 1992 | Ukraine | 26.77R | ||||||
12 | Julien Pierre Goyetche | 1993 | France | 26.83R | ||||||
13 | Richard Bohus | 1993 | Hungary | 26.89 | ||||||
14 | Charlie Boldison | 1992 | Great Britain | 26.93 | ||||||
14 | Mans Hjelm | 1992 | Sweden | 26.93 | ||||||
16 | David Gamburg | 1993 | Israel | 27.01 | ||||||
17 | Matas Andriekus | 1992 | Lithuania | 27.07 | ||||||
18 | Matthew Mcmanemy Barrera | 1993 | Spain | 27.23 | ||||||
19 | Ivan Biondic | 1992 | Croatia | 27.44 | ||||||
20 | Nathan Bonnel | 1993 | Belgium | 27.64 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 17 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:16 |
Results Event 27 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 17 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 19:09 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 27, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals |
CR: Marco FANTI ROVETTA 25.49 2009-07-11 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Christian Diener | 1993 | Germany | 26.03 | ||||||
2 | Mateusz Zawada | 1992 | Poland | 26.24 | ||||||
3 | Philipp Wolf | 1992 | Germany | 26.26 | ||||||
4 | Peter Bernek | 1992 | Hungary | 26.39 | ||||||
5 | Julian Sobon | 1992 | Poland | 26.41 | ||||||
6 | Emmanuel Vanluchene | 1992 | Belgium | 26.43 | ||||||
7 | Serhei Golban | 1993 | Moldova | 26.53 | ||||||
8 | Lavrans Veieroe Solli | 1992 | Norway | 26.81 | ||||||
9 | Alexis Manacas Santos | 1992 | Portugal | 26.86 | ||||||
10 | Daniele Di Deodato | 1993 | Italy | 26.99 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 17 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 19:09 |
Results Event 28 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 17 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 09:37 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 28, 100m Backstroke Women, Heats |
CR: Elizabeth SIMMONDS 1:01.33 2007-07-22 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Rachele Qualla | 1994 | Italy | 30.73 | 1:03.50Q | |||||
2 | Phoebe Lenderyou | 1995 | Great Britain | 30.94 | 1:03.71Q | |||||
3 | Karley Mann | 1994 | Great Britain | 31.33 | 1:03.86Q | |||||
4 | Rebecca Cole | 1994 | Great Britain | 30.89 | 1:03.91 | |||||
5 | Ida Lindborg | 1994 | Sweden | 31.05 | 1:03.92Q | |||||
6 | Daryna Zevina | 1994 | Ukraine | 31.54 | 1:03.94Q | |||||
7 | Lidon Munoz Del Campo | 1995 | Spain | 31.39 | 1:04.13Q | |||||
8 | Silvia Scalia | 1995 | Italy | 31.22 | 1:04.18Q | |||||
9 | Henrietta Stenkvist | 1994 | Sweden | 31.60 | 1:04.30Q | |||||
10 | Sylvia Dik | 1995 | Netherlands | 31.10 | 1:04.38Q | |||||
11 | Natasha Hofton | 1995 | Great Britain | 31.32 | 1:04.56 | |||||
12 | Kira Toussaint | 1994 | Netherlands | 31.33 | 1:04.59Q | |||||
13 | Maria Bobrovnik | 1994 | Russia | 31.55 | 1:04.66Q | |||||
14 | Sarah Rolko | 1994 | Luxembourg | 30.97 | 1:04.73Q | |||||
15 | Federica Meloni | 1995 | Italy | 31.96 | 1:04.74 | |||||
16 | Alexandra Wenk | 1995 | Germany | 31.26 | 1:04.75Q | |||||
17 | Annemarie Worst | 1995 | Netherlands | 32.20 | 1:04.93 | |||||
18 | Lotta Nevalainen | 1994 | Finland | 31.08 | 1:05.11Q | |||||
19 | Adriana Crovetto | 1995 | Switzerland | 31.29 | 1:05.23Q | |||||
20 | Ekaterina Kudinova | 1995 | Russia | 31.56 | 1:05.25Q | |||||
21 | Halime Zulal Zeren | 1995 | Turkey | 31.94 | 1:05.41Q | |||||
22 | Ludwika Szynal | 1994 | Poland | 32.16 | 1:05.50Q | |||||
23 | Anna Porzelska | 1995 | Poland | 31.87 | 1:05.63Q | |||||
24 | Kleio Baxevani | 1994 | Greece | 31.98 | 1:05.72Q | |||||
25 | Gabriela Nikitina | 1994 | Latvia | 32.01 | 1:05.76R | |||||
26 | Franziska Wohlert | 1994 | Germany | 32.03 | 1:05.81R | |||||
27 | Katarzyna Gorniak | 1995 | Poland | 31.95 | 1:05.96 | |||||
28 | Eileen Diener | 1995 | Germany | 32.21 | 1:06.35 | |||||
29 | Line Gregersen | 1994 | Denmark | 31.91 | 1:06.49 | |||||
30 | Catia Raquel Martinheira | 1995 | Portugal | 32.27 | 1:06.54 | |||||
31 | Matea Samardzic | 1995 | Croatia | 32.28 | 1:06.67 | |||||
32 | Iulia Olari | 1995 | Moldova | 32.60 | 1:06.70 | |||||
33 | Nadiya Gumenyuk | 1995 | Ukraine | 32.24 | 1:06.83 | |||||
34 | Mafalda Gomes Beleza | 1994 | Portugal | 32.77 | 1:06.98 | |||||
35 | Jera Majeric | 1995 | Slovenia | 32.76 | 1:07.05 | |||||
36 | Martina Peschiera | 1995 | Italy | 32.53 | 1:07.07 | |||||
37 | Eyglo Osk Gustafsdottir | 1995 | Iceland | 32.78 | 1:07.14 | |||||
38 | Carina Bianca Macavei | 1994 | Romania | 32.31 | 1:07.18 | |||||
38 | Linnea Olsson | 1994 | Sweden | 32.29 | 1:07.18 | |||||
40 | Tugce Sayimlar | 1995 | Turkey | 32.72 | 1:07.29 | |||||
41 | Sevval Sengul | 1995 | Turkey | 32.96 | 1:07.87 | |||||
42 | Doron Osher Levy | 1994 | Israel | 32.15 | 1:08.17 | |||||
43 | Birita Debes | 1995 | Faroe Islands | 33.08 | 1:08.31 | |||||
44 | Mimosa Jallow | 1994 | Finland | 32.59 | 1:09.00 | |||||
45 | Katarina Draganov C | 1995 | Serbia | 33.02 | 1:09.21 | |||||
46 | Linnea Bielicz | 1994 | Sweden | 33.24 | 1:09.78 | |||||
47 | Anahit Barseghyan | 1994 | Armenia | 34.39 | 1:11.57 | |||||
- | Veronica Orheim Bjoerlykk | 1994 | Norway | DNS |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 17 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 09:37 |
Results Event 28 (Semifinals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 17 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:24 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 28, 100m Backstroke Women, Semifinals |
CR: Elizabeth SIMMONDS 1:01.33 2007-07-22 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Karley Mann | 1994 | Great Britain | 30.93 | 1:02.49Q | |||||
2 | Daryna Zevina | 1994 | Ukraine | 30.83 | 1:03.13Q | |||||
3 | Lidon Munoz Del Campo | 1995 | Spain | 30.70 | 1:03.28Q | |||||
4 | Rachele Qualla | 1994 | Italy | 30.72 | 1:03.47Q | |||||
5 | Phoebe Lenderyou | 1995 | Great Britain | 30.85 | 1:03.51Q | |||||
6 | Sarah Rolko | 1994 | Luxembourg | 30.96 | 1:03.80Q | |||||
7 | Maria Bobrovnik | 1994 | Russia | 31.29 | 1:03.83Q | |||||
8 | Sylvia Dik | 1995 | Netherlands | 31.18 | 1:03.88Q | |||||
9 | Ida Lindborg | 1994 | Sweden | 31.19 | 1:03.89Q | |||||
10 | Henrietta Stenkvist | 1994 | Sweden | 31.32 | 1:03.93Q | |||||
11 | Silvia Scalia | 1995 | Italy | 31.27 | 1:04.23R | |||||
12 | Alexandra Wenk | 1995 | Germany | 30.84 | 1:04.29R | |||||
13 | Adriana Crovetto | 1995 | Switzerland | 31.43 | 1:04.30 | |||||
14 | Ekaterina Kudinova | 1995 | Russia | 31.30 | 1:04.82 | |||||
15 | Ludwika Szynal | 1994 | Poland | 31.47 | 1:04.89 | |||||
16 | Lotta Nevalainen | 1994 | Finland | 31.30 | 1:05.07 | |||||
17 | Anna Porzelska | 1995 | Poland | 31.81 | 1:05.22 | |||||
18 | Kira Toussaint | 1994 | Netherlands | 31.80 | 1:05.25 | |||||
19 | Kleio Baxevani | 1994 | Greece | 31.75 | 1:05.59 | |||||
20 | Halime Zulal Zeren | 1995 | Turkey | 32.34 | 1:07.01 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 17 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:24 |
Results Event 28 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 18 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:31 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 28, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals |
CR: Elizabeth SIMMONDS 1:01.33 2007-07-22 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Daryna Zevina | 1994 | Ukraine | 30.46 | 1:02.05 | |||||
2 | Rachele Qualla | 1994 | Italy | 30.23 | 1:02.72 | |||||
3 | Karley Mann | 1994 | Great Britain | 31.03 | 1:02.99 | |||||
4 | Lidon Munoz Del Campo | 1995 | Spain | 30.90 | 1:03.21 | |||||
5 | Ida Lindborg | 1994 | Sweden | 30.55 | 1:03.37 | |||||
6 | Henrietta Stenkvist | 1994 | Sweden | 30.97 | 1:03.43 | |||||
7 | Sarah Rolko | 1994 | Luxembourg | 30.69 | 1:03.66 | |||||
8 | Maria Bobrovnik | 1994 | Russia | 31.13 | 1:03.93 | |||||
9 | Phoebe Lenderyou | 1995 | Great Britain | 30.97 | 1:04.02 | |||||
10 | Sylvia Dik | 1995 | Netherlands | 30.98 | 1:04.31 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 18 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:31 |
Results Event 29 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 17 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 09:54 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 29, 200m Freestyle Men, Heats |
CR: Yannick AGNEL 1:47.02 2009-07-12 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Yannick Agnel | 1992 | France | 26.36 | 55.15 | 1:24.46 | 1:51.06Q | |||
2 | Lorys Bourelly | 1992 | France | 26.28 | 54.78 | 1:23.27 | 1:51.44Q | |||
3 | Andrey Ushakov | 1992 | Russia | 26.20 | 54.25 | 1:23.05 | 1:52.00Q | |||
4 | Daniel Skaaning | 1993 | Denmark | 26.64 | 55.08 | 1:24.14 | 1:52.44Q | |||
5 | Raphael Stacchiotti | 1992 | Luxembourg | 26.28 | 55.28 | 1:24.13 | 1:52.45Q | |||
6 | Gerard Rodriguez Lopez | 1992 | Spain | 26.55 | 54.97 | 1:24.17 | 1:52.55Q | |||
7 | Clement Mignon | 1993 | France | 26.74 | 55.35 | 1:24.38 | 1:52.57 | |||
8 | Dmitry Ermakov | 1993 | Russia | 26.60 | 56.01 | 1:25.28 | 1:52.78Q | |||
9 | James Young | 1992 | Great Britain | 26.35 | 54.96 | 1:23.66 | 1:52.84Q | |||
10 | Adrian Mantas Mota | 1992 | Spain | 27.14 | 56.44 | 1:25.09 | 1:52.94Q | |||
11 | Dion Dreesens | 1993 | Netherlands | 26.33 | 54.91 | 1:24.05 | 1:52.97Q | |||
12 | Ivan Kristo | 1992 | Croatia | 26.48 | 55.36 | 1:24.40 | 1:53.10Q | |||
13 | Florian Angert | 1992 | Germany | 27.00 | 55.98 | 1:24.77 | 1:53.26Q | |||
14 | Jasper Aerents | 1992 | Belgium | 26.79 | 55.16 | 1:24.16 | 1:53.27Q | |||
15 | Markus Scheruebl | 1992 | Austria | 27.06 | 55.38 | 1:24.42 | 1:53.29Q | |||
16 | Ieuan Lloyd | 1993 | Great Britain | 25.96 | 54.74 | 1:24.64 | 1:53.42Q | |||
17 | Francesco Martelli | 1992 | Italy | 26.36 | 54.86 | 1:23.97 | 1:53.44Q | |||
18 | Bertug Coskun | 1993 | Turkey | 26.72 | 55.58 | 1:24.52 | 1:53.53Q | |||
19 | Mikhail Ukrainskiy | 1993 | Russia | 26.19 | 55.35 | 1:24.86 | 1:53.71 | |||
20 | Stefan Sorak | 1992 | Serbia | 26.65 | 55.66 | 1:24.70 | 1:53.88Q | |||
21 | Ken Cortens | 1993 | Belgium | 26.77 | 55.83 | 1:25.08 | 1:54.15Q | |||
22 | Liam Selby | 1992 | Great Britain | 26.52 | 55.40 | 1:25.08 | 1:54.18 | |||
23 | Gustavo Manuel Santa | 1993 | Portugal | 27.47 | 56.31 | 1:25.02 | 1:54.20Q | |||
24 | Alessio Torlai | 1992 | Italy | 26.99 | 55.54 | 1:25.29 | 1:54.27R | |||
25 | David Ernstsson | 1992 | Sweden | 26.89 | 56.03 | 1:25.30 | 1:54.29R | |||
26 | Yerai Lebon Iriarte | 1992 | Spain | 26.23 | 54.94 | 1:24.64 | 1:54.31 | |||
27 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | Denmark | 27.23 | 56.61 | 1:26.37 | 1:54.59 | |||
28 | Luka Sever | 1992 | Croatia | 26.96 | 55.63 | 1:25.00 | 1:54.67 | |||
29 | Tobias Horn | 1993 | Germany | 27.36 | 57.10 | 1:26.88 | 1:54.70 | |||
30 | Joern Nygard | 1992 | Norway | 26.84 | 55.96 | 1:25.68 | 1:54.99 | |||
31 | Matej Golob | 1993 | Slovenia | 26.85 | 56.32 | 1:25.59 | 1:55.15 | |||
32 | Didac Matsuyama Pastor | 1993 | Spain | 26.78 | 56.09 | 1:25.43 | 1:55.27 | |||
33 | Gustav Aberg Lejdstroem | 1992 | Sweden | 26.61 | 55.76 | 1:25.67 | 1:55.82 | |||
34 | Uvis Kalnins | 1993 | Latvia | 27.00 | 56.54 | 1:26.83 | 1:56.25 | |||
35 | Emil Skovfoged Gregersen | 1992 | Denmark | 26.89 | 56.60 | 1:26.34 | 1:56.32 | |||
36 | Sami Juopperi | 1992 | Finland | 27.26 | 56.60 | 1:26.50 | 1:56.38 | |||
37 | Lauri Kaei | 1992 | Estonia | 27.27 | 56.78 | 1:26.77 | 1:56.40 | |||
38 | Viacheslav Andrusenko | 1992 | Russia | 26.45 | 55.47 | 1:25.09 | 1:56.47 | |||
39 | Max Mral | 1993 | Germany | 26.89 | 56.34 | 1:26.41 | 1:56.61 | |||
40 | Gabriel Bertrand | 1992 | Sweden | 27.43 | 57.18 | 1:27.66 | 1:56.70 | |||
41 | Mihail Kachaunov | 1992 | Bulgaria | 26.97 | 56.37 | 1:26.42 | 1:56.85 | |||
42 | Rok Sagmeister | 1992 | Slovenia | 27.89 | 57.29 | 1:26.79 | 1:56.96 | |||
43 | Simonas Bilis | 1993 | Lithuania | 26.54 | 55.83 | 1:26.39 | 1:57.00 | |||
44 | Anton Sveinn McKee | 1993 | Iceland | 27.46 | 56.84 | 1:26.75 | 1:57.04 | |||
45 | Pawel Werner | 1993 | Poland | 27.18 | 56.83 | 1:27.20 | 1:57.05 | |||
46 | Martin Hammer | 1993 | Norway | 26.64 | 56.04 | 1:26.89 | 1:58.02 | |||
47 | Mateo Muzek | 1992 | Croatia | 26.35 | 55.66 | 1:26.41 | 1:58.05 | |||
48 | Ole Martin Ree | 1992 | Norway | 27.04 | 56.11 | 1:26.18 | 1:58.17 | |||
49 | Gunnar Olafsson | 1992 | Iceland | 27.56 | 57.43 | 1:28.01 | 1:58.82 | |||
50 | Samuli Heino | 1992 | Finland | 27.05 | 56.86 | 1:27.94 | 1:59.32 | |||
51 | Eemil Ekdahl | 1993 | Finland | 27.74 | 58.16 | 1:29.16 | 2:00.27 | |||
52 | Kevin Leithold | 1992 | Germany | 27.56 | 59.02 | 1:29.77 | 2:00.79 | |||
53 | Lauri Leinonen | 1992 | Finland | 28.02 | 58.97 | 1:29.59 | 2:00.86 | |||
- | Jesper Jonsson | 1993 | Sweden | DNS | ||||||
- | Nenad Tasevski | 1993 | FYROM | DNS |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 17 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 09:54 |
Results Event 29 (Semifinals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 17 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:47 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 29, 200m Freestyle Men, Semifinals |
CR: Yannick AGNEL 1:47.02 2009-07-12 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Yannick Agnel | 1992 | France | 25.99 | 54.22 | 1:22.26 | 1:49.64Q | |||
2 | Andrey Ushakov | 1992 | Russia | 26.04 | 54.15 | 1:22.92 | 1:51.01Q | |||
3 | Raphael Stacchiotti | 1992 | Luxembourg | 26.07 | 54.46 | 1:23.12 | 1:51.41Q | |||
4 | Ieuan Lloyd | 1993 | Great Britain | 26.36 | 55.28 | 1:23.52 | 1:51.43Q | |||
5 | Daniel Skaaning | 1993 | Denmark | 26.49 | 55.19 | 1:24.19 | 1:51.73Q | |||
6 | Dion Dreesens | 1993 | Netherlands | 26.21 | 54.25 | 1:23.12 | 1:51.77Q | |||
7 | Lorys Bourelly | 1992 | France | 26.52 | 55.09 | 1:23.64 | 1:51.86Q | |||
8 | Gerard Rodriguez Lopez | 1992 | Spain | 26.41 | 54.86 | 1:23.85 | 1:51.92Q | |||
9 | Adrian Mantas Mota | 1992 | Spain | 27.11 | 56.39 | 1:24.72 | 1:52.43Q | |||
10 | Dmitry Ermakov | 1993 | Russia | 26.31 | 55.00 | 1:24.33 | 1:52.46Q | |||
11 | Francesco Martelli | 1992 | Italy | 26.37 | 54.96 | 1:24.43 | 1:52.74R | |||
12 | Florian Angert | 1992 | Germany | 26.89 | 55.49 | 1:24.73 | 1:52.89R | |||
13 | Ivan Kristo | 1992 | Croatia | 26.43 | 55.13 | 1:24.09 | 1:53.08 | |||
14 | James Young | 1992 | Great Britain | 26.42 | 55.23 | 1:24.69 | 1:53.32 | |||
15 | Bertug Coskun | 1993 | Turkey | 26.58 | 55.70 | 1:24.95 | 1:53.78 | |||
16 | Alessio Torlai | 1992 | Italy | 26.71 | 55.78 | 1:25.25 | 1:54.00 | |||
17 | Markus Scheruebl | 1992 | Austria | 27.03 | 56.13 | 1:25.27 | 1:54.69 | |||
18 | Stefan Sorak | 1992 | Serbia | 27.18 | 56.58 | 1:25.74 | 1:54.95 | |||
19 | Ken Cortens | 1993 | Belgium | 26.03 | 55.20 | 1:25.05 | 1:55.40 | |||
20 | Gustavo Manuel Santa | 1993 | Portugal | 26.82 | 56.26 | 1:26.22 | 1:56.95 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 17 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:47 |
Results Event 29 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 18 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:54 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 29, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals |
CR: Yannick AGNEL 1:47.02 2009-07-12 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Yannick Agnel | 1992 | France | 25.38 | 52.73 | 1:20.01 | 1:46.58 | CR | ||
2 | Andrey Ushakov | 1992 | Russia | 25.92 | 53.47 | 1:21.56 | 1:49.11 | |||
3 | Daniel Skaaning | 1993 | Denmark | 25.75 | 53.68 | 1:22.02 | 1:50.23 | |||
4 | Ieuan Lloyd | 1993 | Great Britain | 26.47 | 54.88 | 1:22.88 | 1:50.84 | |||
5 | Gerard Rodriguez Lopez | 1992 | Spain | 26.06 | 53.96 | 1:22.39 | 1:50.95 | |||
6 | Lorys Bourelly | 1992 | France | 26.11 | 54.61 | 1:23.40 | 1:51.33 | |||
7 | Dion Dreesens | 1993 | Netherlands | 26.07 | 54.00 | 1:22.75 | 1:51.48 | |||
8 | Adrian Mantas Mota | 1992 | Spain | 26.27 | 55.23 | 1:23.65 | 1:52.34 | |||
9 | Dmitry Ermakov | 1993 | Russia | 26.18 | 54.83 | 1:24.04 | 1:53.12 | |||
10 | Raphael Stacchiotti | 1992 | Luxembourg | 26.04 | 54.65 | 1:24.05 | 1:54.63 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 18 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:54 |
Results Event 30 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 17 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 10:20 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 30, 200m Medley Women, Heats |
CR: Grainne MURPHY 2:14.15 2009-07-11 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Sophie Smith | 1994 | Great Britain | 29.45 | 1:03.92 | 1:44.24 | 2:17.95Q | |||
2 | Juliane Reinhold | 1994 | Germany | 29.52 | 1:04.65 | 1:46.16 | 2:19.47Q | |||
3 | Siobhan-Marie O´Connor | 1995 | Great Britain | 29.56 | 1:04.37 | 1:45.69 | 2:19.58Q | |||
4 | Beatriz Gomez Cortes | 1994 | Spain | 30.84 | 1:07.57 | 1:46.52 | 2:20.00Q | |||
5 | Alessia Polieri | 1994 | Italy | 29.38 | 1:04.20 | 1:47.45 | 2:20.22Q | |||
6 | Ludovica Leoni | 1994 | Italy | 29.80 | 1:04.30 | 1:46.90 | 2:20.41Q | |||
7 | Lisa Zaiser | 1994 | Austria | 29.83 | 1:05.29 | 1:47.64 | 2:20.52Q | |||
8 | Sara Joo | 1995 | Hungary | 30.30 | 1:04.88 | 1:47.62 | 2:21.02Q | |||
9 | Teresa Baerens | 1994 | Germany | 30.50 | 1:06.82 | 1:48.14 | 2:21.32Q | |||
10 | Sycerika Mc Mahon | 1995 | Ireland | 30.73 | 1:07.81 | 1:47.96 | 2:21.53Q | |||
11 | Judith Lago Arobes | 1995 | Spain | 29.99 | 1:07.01 | 1:48.21 | 2:21.62Q | |||
12 | Alexandra Wenk | 1995 | Germany | 30.19 | 1:05.14 | 1:48.97 | 2:21.86 | |||
13 | Kristina Krasyukova | 1995 | Russia | 30.52 | 1:05.44 | 1:48.05 | 2:21.98Q | |||
14 | Marjolijn Delno | 1994 | Netherlands | 31.20 | 1:07.32 | 1:49.54 | 2:22.06Q | |||
15 | Frida Berggren | 1994 | Sweden | 30.65 | 1:06.66 | 1:49.25 | 2:22.22Q | |||
16 | Patricia Aschan | 1994 | Finland | 31.01 | 1:06.52 | 1:49.04 | 2:22.65Q | |||
17 | Maria Carolina Rosa | 1994 | Portugal | 30.78 | 1:08.71 | 1:49.32 | 2:22.79Q | |||
18 | Amalie Emma Thomsen | 1994 | Denmark | 31.20 | 1:08.39 | 1:50.30 | 2:22.93Q | |||
19 | Julia Mas Sayos | 1994 | Spain | 30.93 | 1:07.49 | 1:49.07 | 2:22.95 | |||
20 | Katja Pyoeraelae | 1994 | Finland | 31.23 | 1:07.61 | 1:49.08 | 2:23.10Q | |||
21 | Goezde Tekin | 1994 | Turkey | 29.92 | 1:06.84 | 1:50.95 | 2:23.29Q | |||
22 | Paula Beyer | 1995 | Germany | 30.24 | 1:05.62 | 1:49.75 | 2:23.48 | |||
23 | Neza Marcun | 1995 | Slovenia | 31.20 | 1:09.12 | 1:49.91 | 2:23.82Q | |||
24 | Sara Traven | 1995 | Slovenia | 30.75 | 1:07.74 | 1:49.77 | 2:24.06R | |||
25 | Diana Ramos Rocha | 1994 | Portugal | 30.94 | 1:07.79 | 1:50.85 | 2:24.61R | |||
26 | Shani Stallard | 1994 | Ireland | 31.58 | 1:09.00 | 1:49.87 | 2:24.62 | |||
27 | Anais De Marchi | 1995 | Switzerland | 30.53 | 1:07.25 | 1:50.08 | 2:24.81 | |||
27 | Vilma Ekstroem | 1994 | Sweden | 30.76 | 1:09.12 | 1:51.17 | 2:24.81 | |||
29 | Spela Bohinc | 1995 | Slovenia | 30.76 | 1:08.65 | 1:51.40 | 2:24.91 | |||
30 | Dora Kiss | 1994 | Hungary | 30.51 | 1:06.96 | 1:52.28 | 2:25.61 | |||
31 | Monika Puchla | 1994 | Slovakia | 32.99 | 1:09.57 | 1:51.83 | 2:25.62 | |||
32 | Khrystyna Yurchenko | 1995 | Ukraine | 30.68 | 1:08.77 | 1:51.46 | 2:25.64 | |||
33 | Diana Kirs | 1995 | Estonia | 31.22 | 1:09.15 | 1:52.69 | 2:26.50 | |||
34 | Celine Bertrand | 1995 | Sweden | 30.42 | 1:07.66 | 1:51.77 | 2:26.68 | |||
35 | Hanna Schaberl | 1994 | Austria | 31.04 | 1:10.73 | 1:52.65 | 2:26.84 | |||
36 | Stella Pasalidou | 1995 | Greece | 30.96 | 1:08.37 | 1:52.59 | 2:28.47 | |||
37 | Vaiva Gimbutyte | 1995 | Lithuania | 30.36 | 1:09.33 | 1:54.41 | 2:28.88 | |||
38 | Simona Marinova | 1994 | FYROM | 31.74 | 1:09.18 | 1:56.59 | 2:29.10 | |||
39 | Mila Jovanov | 1995 | Serbia | 30.77 | 1:10.59 | 1:55.32 | 2:30.20 | |||
40 | Shir Wasserman | 1995 | Israel | 30.27 | 1:09.86 | 1:54.43 | 2:30.42 | |||
41 | Siina-Karoliina Suominen | 1994 | Finland | 32.12 | 1:11.55 | 1:57.16 | 2:34.47 | |||
- | Emma Saunders | 1994 | Great Britain | DNS | ||||||
- | Marina Heller Hansen | 1994 | Denmark | DNS | ||||||
- | Pernille Blume | 1994 | Denmark | DNS | ||||||
- | Cristina Garcia Mauri | 1995 | Spain | DSQ |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 17 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 10:20 |
Results Event 30 (Semifinals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 17 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 18:33 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 30, 200m Medley Women, Semifinals |
CR: Grainne MURPHY 2:14.15 2009-07-11 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Sophie Smith | 1994 | Great Britain | 29.31 | 1:04.06 | 1:43.63 | 2:16.05Q | |||
2 | Beatriz Gomez Cortes | 1994 | Spain | 30.26 | 1:06.65 | 1:45.56 | 2:18.10Q | |||
3 | Juliane Reinhold | 1994 | Germany | 29.09 | 1:03.65 | 1:45.33 | 2:18.25Q | |||
4 | Lisa Zaiser | 1994 | Austria | 29.29 | 1:04.22 | 1:46.04 | 2:18.53Q | |||
5 | Siobhan-Marie O´Connor | 1995 | Great Britain | 29.42 | 1:04.43 | 1:45.85 | 2:19.27Q | |||
6 | Ludovica Leoni | 1994 | Italy | 29.33 | 1:04.15 | 1:46.97 | 2:19.42Q | |||
7 | Teresa Baerens | 1994 | Germany | 30.20 | 1:06.83 | 1:47.50 | 2:19.60Q | |||
8 | Sycerika Mc Mahon | 1995 | Ireland | 30.32 | 1:07.51 | 1:47.93 | 2:19.89Q | |||
9 | Kristina Krasyukova | 1995 | Russia | 30.00 | 1:05.09 | 1:46.48 | 2:19.95Q | |||
10 | Sara Joo | 1995 | Hungary | 29.76 | 1:04.48 | 1:47.24 | 2:20.28Q | |||
11 | Marjolijn Delno | 1994 | Netherlands | 30.81 | 1:06.85 | 1:48.58 | 2:21.02R | |||
12 | Amalie Emma Thomsen | 1994 | Denmark | 30.43 | 1:08.42 | 1:49.33 | 2:21.84R | |||
13 | Judith Lago Arobes | 1995 | Spain | 30.48 | 1:07.48 | 1:49.67 | 2:21.90 | |||
14 | Frida Berggren | 1994 | Sweden | 30.72 | 1:07.37 | 1:50.59 | 2:22.86 | |||
15 | Patricia Aschan | 1994 | Finland | 31.38 | 1:07.27 | 1:49.71 | 2:23.09 | |||
16 | Neza Marcun | 1995 | Slovenia | 30.59 | 1:09.26 | 1:49.59 | 2:23.59 | |||
17 | Goezde Tekin | 1994 | Turkey | 30.48 | 1:08.60 | 1:52.38 | 2:24.95 | |||
18 | Maria Carolina Rosa | 1994 | Portugal | 30.91 | 1:09.15 | 1:50.31 | 2:25.29 | |||
19 | Sara Traven | 1995 | Slovenia | 31.24 | 1:08.98 | 1:51.94 | 2:25.61 | |||
- | Katja Pyoeraelae | 1994 | Finland | 31.08 | 1:07.12 | 1:48.27 | DSQ |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 17 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 18:33 |
Results Event 30 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 18 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 18:11 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 30, 200m Medley Women, Finals |
CR: Grainne MURPHY 2:14.15 2009-07-11 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Sophie Smith | 1994 | Great Britain | 29.25 | 1:03.90 | 1:43.27 | 2:14.48 | |||
2 | Beatriz Gomez Cortes | 1994 | Spain | 29.82 | 1:05.44 | 1:43.53 | 2:14.65 | |||
3 | Juliane Reinhold | 1994 | Germany | 29.48 | 1:04.05 | 1:44.02 | 2:15.16 | |||
4 | Lisa Zaiser | 1994 | Austria | 29.52 | 1:04.60 | 1:45.68 | 2:17.79 | |||
5 | Sycerika Mc Mahon | 1995 | Ireland | 30.10 | 1:06.47 | 1:46.18 | 2:18.08 | |||
6 | Siobhan-Marie O´Connor | 1995 | Great Britain | 29.72 | 1:04.29 | 1:45.67 | 2:19.11 | |||
7 | Teresa Baerens | 1994 | Germany | 30.96 | 1:08.07 | 1:48.45 | 2:20.02 | |||
8 | Ludovica Leoni | 1994 | Italy | 29.53 | 1:03.75 | 1:46.66 | 2:20.41 | |||
9 | Sara Joo | 1995 | Hungary | 29.81 | 1:05.10 | 1:47.38 | 2:20.56 | |||
10 | Kristina Krasyukova | 1995 | Russia | 30.66 | 1:06.58 | 1:47.80 | 2:21.38 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 18 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 18:11 |
Results Event 31 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 17 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 10:25 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 31, 100m Butterfly Men, Heats |
CR: Ivan LENDJER 52.53 2008-08-03 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Jordan Coelho | 1992 | France | 25.77 | 54.67Q | |||||
2 | Dmitry Pokotylo | 1992 | Russia | 25.36 | 55.10Q | |||||
3 | Braxston Timm | 1992 | Great Britain | 25.72 | 55.11Q | |||||
4 | Nil Vidal Vila | 1992 | Spain | 25.75 | 55.12Q | |||||
5 | Marcin Cieslak | 1992 | Poland | 26.06 | 55.27Q | |||||
6 | Mehdy Metella | 1992 | France | 26.06 | 55.28Q | |||||
7 | Bence Biczo | 1993 | Hungary | 26.23 | 55.43Q | |||||
8 | Christos Katrantzis | 1992 | Greece | 26.13 | 55.57Q | |||||
8 | Yahor Dodaleu | 1993 | Belarus | 26.02 | 55.57Q | |||||
10 | Lyubomyr Lemeshko | 1992 | Ukraine | 26.19 | 55.58Q | |||||
11 | Melvin Herrmann | 1992 | Germany | 26.10 | 55.79Q | |||||
12 | Eduard Galdeano Castillo | 1992 | Spain | 26.32 | 55.89Q | |||||
13 | Tommaso Romani | 1992 | Italy | 26.11 | 55.91Q | |||||
14 | Mike Marissen | 1992 | Netherlands | 25.93 | 55.92Q | |||||
14 | Oleg Kuznyetsov | 1992 | Ukraine | 26.51 | 55.92Q | |||||
16 | Artem Lazarev | 1992 | Russia | 26.31 | 55.94Q | |||||
17 | Jesper Jonsson | 1993 | Sweden | 26.10 | 55.99Q | |||||
18 | Cameron Brodie | 1992 | Great Britain | 26.32 | 56.00Q | |||||
18 | Olexandr Shul´ga | 1993 | Ukraine | 26.63 | 56.00 | |||||
20 | Sam Van De Schootbrugge | 1993 | Great Britain | 26.01 | 56.06 | |||||
21 | Mateusz Zawada | 1992 | Poland | 25.92 | 56.09Q | |||||
22 | Alexander Linge | 1992 | Sweden | 26.15 | 56.15Q | |||||
22 | Harry Needs | 1992 | Great Britain | 26.18 | 56.15 | |||||
24 | Alessio Torlai | 1992 | Italy | 26.38 | 56.20R | |||||
24 | Ilya Lemaev | 1993 | Russia | 26.02 | 56.20 | |||||
26 | Oskar Krupecki | 1992 | Poland | 25.72 | 56.27 | |||||
26 | Velimir Stjepanovic | 1993 | Serbia | 26.48 | 56.27R | |||||
28 | Lukas Nattmann | 1992 | Germany | 25.90 | 56.38 | |||||
29 | Konstantinos Markozis | 1992 | Greece | 26.56 | 56.43 | |||||
30 | Lovro Ljevar | 1993 | Croatia | 26.90 | 56.80 | |||||
31 | Mario Rusnak | 1992 | Slovakia | 26.73 | 56.86 | |||||
32 | Ondrej Palatka | 1992 | Czech Republic | 26.51 | 56.89 | |||||
33 | Almog Olshtein | 1993 | Israel | 26.65 | 56.91 | |||||
33 | Viktor B. Bromer | 1993 | Denmark | 27.30 | 56.91 | |||||
35 | Alin Coste | 1992 | Romania | 26.12 | 57.10 | |||||
36 | Bogdan Ionov | 1993 | Russia | 26.56 | 57.29 | |||||
37 | Ozan Gider | 1992 | Turkey | 26.84 | 57.30 | |||||
38 | Matjaz Zorman | 1992 | Slovenia | 26.61 | 57.48 | |||||
39 | Valtteri Halonen | 1992 | Finland | 26.12 | 57.63 | |||||
40 | Kristjan Juerisoo | 1993 | Estonia | 26.87 | 57.83 | |||||
41 | Tuomas Kiviluoma | 1993 | Finland | 27.28 | 58.15 | |||||
42 | Stefan Georgiev | 1992 | Bulgaria | 27.15 | 58.39 | |||||
43 | Oleg Solovjov | 1992 | Estonia | 26.71 | 59.06 | |||||
- | Nenad Tasevski | 1993 | FYROM | DNS |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 17 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 10:25 |
Results Event 31 (Semifinals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 17 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:32 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 31, 100m Butterfly Men, Semifinals |
CR: Ivan LENDJER 52.53 2008-08-03 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Bence Biczo | 1993 | Hungary | 25.73 | 54.31Q | |||||
2 | Mehdy Metella | 1992 | France | 25.78 | 54.33Q | |||||
3 | Braxston Timm | 1992 | Great Britain | 25.58 | 54.37Q | |||||
4 | Jordan Coelho | 1992 | France | 25.70 | 54.42Q | |||||
5 | Dmitry Pokotylo | 1992 | Russia | 25.30 | 54.43Q | |||||
6 | Marcin Cieslak | 1992 | Poland | 25.88 | 54.63Q | |||||
7 | Tommaso Romani | 1992 | Italy | 25.48 | 54.79Q | |||||
8 | Nil Vidal Vila | 1992 | Spain | 25.79 | 54.82Q | |||||
9 | Yahor Dodaleu | 1993 | Belarus | 25.68 | 54.83Q | |||||
10 | Lyubomyr Lemeshko | 1992 | Ukraine | 25.99 | 54.98Q | |||||
11 | Christos Katrantzis | 1992 | Greece | 26.38 | 55.13R | |||||
12 | Melvin Herrmann | 1992 | Germany | 26.08 | 55.19R | |||||
13 | Eduard Galdeano Castillo | 1992 | Spain | 26.26 | 55.37 | |||||
14 | Oleg Kuznyetsov | 1992 | Ukraine | 26.15 | 55.41 | |||||
15 | Mike Marissen | 1992 | Netherlands | 26.14 | 55.93 | |||||
16 | Jesper Jonsson | 1993 | Sweden | 26.08 | 55.98 | |||||
17 | Artem Lazarev | 1992 | Russia | 26.47 | 56.32 | |||||
18 | Cameron Brodie | 1992 | Great Britain | 26.20 | 56.41 | |||||
19 | Alexander Linge | 1992 | Sweden | 26.39 | 56.69 | |||||
20 | Mateusz Zawada | 1992 | Poland | 28.15 | 1:01.60 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 17 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:32 |
Results Event 31 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 18 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 18:27 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 31, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals |
CR: Ivan LENDJER 52.53 2008-08-03 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Marcin Cieslak | 1992 | Poland | 25.42 | 53.91 | |||||
2 | Mehdy Metella | 1992 | France | 25.50 | 54.08 | |||||
3 | Bence Biczo | 1993 | Hungary | 25.68 | 54.22 | |||||
4 | Braxston Timm | 1992 | Great Britain | 25.45 | 54.35 | |||||
5 | Jordan Coelho | 1992 | France | 25.62 | 54.44 | |||||
6 | Nil Vidal Vila | 1992 | Spain | 25.55 | 54.98 | |||||
7 | Dmitry Pokotylo | 1992 | Russia | 25.51 | 55.00 | |||||
8 | Yahor Dodaleu | 1993 | Belarus | 25.74 | 55.03 | |||||
9 | Lyubomyr Lemeshko | 1992 | Ukraine | 25.70 | 55.10 | |||||
10 | Tommaso Romani | 1992 | Italy | 25.56 | 55.35 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 18 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 18:27 |
Results Event 32 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 17 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 10:35 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 32, 100m Breaststroke Women, Heats |
CR: Ilaria SCARCELLA 1:07.49 2009-07-12 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Lisa Fissneider | 1994 | Italy | 33.86 | 1:10.84Q | |||||
2 | Marina Garcia Urzainqui | 1994 | Spain | 33.71 | 1:11.19Q | |||||
3 | Sara L Lougher | 1994 | Great Britain | 34.01 | 1:11.29Q | |||||
4 | Jenna Laukkanen | 1995 | Finland | 34.09 | 1:11.46Q | |||||
5 | Josephina Bartela | 1994 | Denmark | 33.81 | 1:11.49Q | |||||
6 | Tjasa Vozel | 1994 | Slovenia | 33.60 | 1:11.87Q | |||||
7 | Sofya Zhigunova | 1995 | Russia | 34.40 | 1:11.99Q | |||||
8 | Kinga Cichowska | 1994 | Poland | 34.30 | 1:12.68Q | |||||
9 | Carlotta Toni | 1995 | Italy | 34.81 | 1:12.90Q | |||||
10 | Claire Polit | 1995 | France | 34.13 | 1:13.18Q | |||||
11 | Fanny Deberghes | 1994 | France | 34.63 | 1:13.25Q | |||||
12 | Anastasia Sineva | 1995 | Russia | 35.05 | 1:13.44Q | |||||
13 | Sycerika Mc Mahon | 1995 | Ireland | 34.40 | 1:13.56Q | |||||
14 | Veera Kivirinta | 1995 | Finland | 33.96 | 1:13.65Q | |||||
15 | Ana Pinho Rodrigues | 1994 | Portugal | 34.48 | 1:13.83Q | |||||
16 | Jolien Vermeylen | 1994 | Belgium | 35.07 | 1:13.96Q | |||||
17 | Tina Meza | 1994 | Slovenia | 34.35 | 1:14.13Q | |||||
18 | Shani Stallard | 1994 | Ireland | 35.20 | 1:14.14Q | |||||
19 | Malin Westman | 1995 | Sweden | 35.13 | 1:14.21Q | |||||
20 | Stefania Recchia | 1995 | Italy | 34.84 | 1:14.22 | |||||
21 | Lina Westerlund | 1995 | Sweden | 35.25 | 1:14.36Q | |||||
22 | Ana Radic | 1994 | Croatia | 34.50 | 1:14.53R | |||||
23 | Elizaveta Bazarova | 1995 | Russia | 36.13 | 1:14.56 | |||||
24 | Laura Simon | 1994 | Germany | 35.55 | 1:14.62R | |||||
25 | Lina Rathsack | 1994 | Germany | 34.72 | 1:14.65 | |||||
26 | Pamela Gabrieli | 1994 | Italy | 34.93 | 1:14.91 | |||||
27 | Luna Elisabeth Soegaard | 1994 | Norway | 35.09 | 1:15.29 | |||||
28 | Vita Rehberger | 1995 | Slovenia | 35.59 | 1:15.44 | |||||
29 | Nicole Pichler | 1995 | Austria | 35.47 | 1:15.53 | |||||
30 | Stefanija Draganov C | 1994 | Serbia | 35.21 | 1:15.89 | |||||
31 | Christina Nothdurfter | 1994 | Austria | 35.57 | 1:16.04 | |||||
32 | Michaela Altova | 1994 | Czech Republic | 35.39 | 1:16.22 | |||||
33 | Kati Vesala | 1995 | Finland | 35.87 | 1:16.66 | |||||
34 | Diana Sarichev | 1994 | Israel | 35.92 | 1:17.43 | |||||
35 | Sara Ottosson-Bixo | 1995 | Sweden | 36.72 | 1:17.71 | |||||
36 | Anna Maekinen | 1995 | Finland | 36.79 | 1:19.03 | |||||
37 | Beatriz Gomez Cortes | 1994 | Spain | 40.86 | 1:29.07 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 17 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 10:35 |
Results Event 32 (Semifinals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 17 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:57 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 32, 100m Breaststroke Women, Semifinals |
CR: Ilaria SCARCELLA 1:07.49 2009-07-12 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Marina Garcia Urzainqui | 1994 | Spain | 32.87 | 1:09.55Q | |||||
2 | Sara L Lougher | 1994 | Great Britain | 33.36 | 1:10.35Q | |||||
3 | Lisa Fissneider | 1994 | Italy | 33.47 | 1:10.50Q | |||||
4 | Jenna Laukkanen | 1995 | Finland | 33.91 | 1:11.06Q | |||||
5 | Josephina Bartela | 1994 | Denmark | 33.92 | 1:11.15Q | |||||
6 | Tjasa Vozel | 1994 | Slovenia | 34.02 | 1:11.18Q | |||||
7 | Sofya Zhigunova | 1995 | Russia | 33.70 | 1:11.28Q | |||||
8 | Claire Polit | 1995 | France | 33.61 | 1:11.76Q | |||||
9 | Carlotta Toni | 1995 | Italy | 34.32 | 1:11.83Q | |||||
10 | Fanny Deberghes | 1994 | France | 34.65 | 1:12.39Q | |||||
11 | Kinga Cichowska | 1994 | Poland | 34.23 | 1:12.40R | |||||
12 | Ana Pinho Rodrigues | 1994 | Portugal | 33.21 | 1:12.87R | |||||
13 | Anastasia Sineva | 1995 | Russia | 35.23 | 1:12.92 | |||||
14 | Jolien Vermeylen | 1994 | Belgium | 34.69 | 1:13.13 | |||||
15 | Malin Westman | 1995 | Sweden | 34.68 | 1:13.46 | |||||
16 | Tina Meza | 1994 | Slovenia | 34.30 | 1:13.62 | |||||
17 | Ana Radic | 1994 | Croatia | 34.34 | 1:13.85 | |||||
18 | Shani Stallard | 1994 | Ireland | 34.63 | 1:13.87 | |||||
19 | Lina Westerlund | 1995 | Sweden | 34.67 | 1:14.64 | |||||
- | Veera Kivirinta | 1995 | Finland | 33.71 | DSQ |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 17 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:57 |
Results Event 32 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 18 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:44 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 32, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals |
CR: Ilaria SCARCELLA 1:07.49 2009-07-12 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Marina Garcia Urzainqui | 1994 | Spain | 32.89 | 1:09.40 | |||||
2 | Lisa Fissneider | 1994 | Italy | 32.93 | 1:09.59 | |||||
3 | Jenna Laukkanen | 1995 | Finland | 33.45 | 1:10.42 | |||||
4 | Sara L Lougher | 1994 | Great Britain | 33.33 | 1:10.75 | |||||
5 | Josephina Bartela | 1994 | Denmark | 33.29 | 1:11.04 | |||||
6 | Sofya Zhigunova | 1995 | Russia | 33.98 | 1:12.28 | |||||
7 | Claire Polit | 1995 | France | 33.54 | 1:12.32 | |||||
8 | Tjasa Vozel | 1994 | Slovenia | 34.01 | 1:12.34 | |||||
9 | Carlotta Toni | 1995 | Italy | 34.00 | 1:12.64 | |||||
10 | Fanny Deberghes | 1994 | France | 34.36 | 1:13.90 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 18 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:44 |
Results Event 33 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 17 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 10:55 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 33, 100m Breaststroke Men, Heats |
CR: Andrea TONIATO 1:00.97 2009-07-12 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Anton Lobanov | 1992 | Russia | 29.10 | 1:02.06Q | |||||
2 | Ivan Capan | 1992 | Croatia | 29.39 | 1:02.98Q | |||||
3 | Anton Blednykh | 1992 | Russia | 30.03 | 1:03.05Q | |||||
4 | Sverre Naess | 1992 | Norway | 29.72 | 1:03.13Q | |||||
5 | Andrey Nikolaev | 1992 | Russia | 29.43 | 1:03.20 | |||||
5 | Flavio Bizzarri | 1993 | Italy | 29.83 | 1:03.20Q | |||||
7 | Panagiotis Samilidis | 1993 | Greece | 29.97 | 1:03.34Q | |||||
8 | Christian vom Lehn | 1992 | Germany | 30.18 | 1:03.37Q | |||||
9 | Roy Smeenge | 1993 | Netherlands | 29.97 | 1:03.70Q | |||||
10 | Christopher Steeples | 1992 | Great Britain | 29.99 | 1:03.91Q | |||||
11 | Yaroslav Parakhin | 1992 | Ukraine | 30.21 | 1:03.94Q | |||||
12 | Sergio Lujan Riveras | 1993 | Spain | 29.92 | 1:03.96Q | |||||
13 | Morten Klarskov | 1992 | Denmark | 30.34 | 1:04.03Q | |||||
14 | Alexey Atsapkin | 1992 | Russia | 30.29 | 1:04.06 | |||||
15 | Matteo Fraschi | 1992 | Italy | 29.99 | 1:04.36Q | |||||
16 | Gulliver Koch | 1992 | Sweden | 29.85 | 1:04.49Q | |||||
17 | Thomas Rabeisen | 1992 | France | 29.94 | 1:04.51Q | |||||
18 | Razvan Mihai Tudosie | 1992 | Romania | 29.56 | 1:04.54Q | |||||
19 | Eric Wald | 1992 | Germany | 30.42 | 1:04.59Q | |||||
20 | Matti Mattsson | 1993 | Finland | 30.26 | 1:04.64Q | |||||
21 | Yannick Kaeser | 1992 | Switzerland | 30.57 | 1:04.73Q | |||||
22 | Imri Ganiel | 1992 | Israel | 30.55 | 1:04.85Q | |||||
23 | Mateusz Pacholczyk | 1992 | Poland | 30.66 | 1:04.92R | |||||
24 | Vaidotas Blazys | 1992 | Lithuania | 30.17 | 1:05.03R | |||||
25 | Xander Alari-Williams | 1993 | Great Britain | 30.51 | 1:05.21 | |||||
26 | Lachezar Shumkov | 1992 | Bulgaria | 30.92 | 1:05.22 | |||||
27 | Ioannis Karpouzlis | 1992 | Greece | 30.07 | 1:05.26 | |||||
28 | Kacper Mucha | 1992 | Poland | 30.10 | 1:05.35 | |||||
29 | Lewis Coleman | 1992 | Great Britain | 30.72 | 1:05.44 | |||||
30 | Daniel Vacval | 1992 | Slovakia | 30.59 | 1:05.58 | |||||
31 | Igor Kozlovskij | 1992 | Lithuania | 30.59 | 1:05.63 | |||||
32 | Raf Vandevelde | 1993 | Belgium | 31.05 | 1:05.79 | |||||
33 | Dejan Perisic | 1993 | Serbia | 31.07 | 1:06.02 | |||||
34 | Johannes Dietrich | 1993 | Austria | 31.11 | 1:06.04 | |||||
35 | Bastian Vollmer | 1993 | Germany | 30.81 | 1:06.31 | |||||
36 | Robert Palosaari | 1992 | Sweden | 31.46 | 1:06.35 | |||||
37 | Olexiy Rozhkov | 1993 | Ukraine | 31.08 | 1:06.37 | |||||
38 | Hrafn Traustason | 1992 | Iceland | 31.06 | 1:06.39 | |||||
39 | Yves Mauron | 1992 | Switzerland | 31.47 | 1:06.49 | |||||
40 | Uldis Tazans | 1993 | Latvia | 31.10 | 1:06.86 | |||||
41 | Timo Vaimann | 1992 | Estonia | 30.67 | 1:06.88 | |||||
42 | Sami Aaltomaa | 1992 | Finland | 31.48 | 1:07.04 | |||||
43 | Joseph Parker | 1993 | Great Britain | 31.68 | 1:07.24 | |||||
44 | Radomir Asceric | 1993 | Serbia | 32.37 | 1:07.76 | |||||
45 | Stanislav Szabo | 1992 | Slovakia | 31.19 | 1:08.39 | |||||
46 | Kemal Erce Eser | 1993 | Turkey | 32.37 | 1:08.51 | |||||
47 | Tudor Galin | 1992 | Moldova | 32.25 | 1:09.23 | |||||
- | Damjan Petrovski | 1993 | FYROM | DNS | ||||||
- | Dmitrijs Kokarevs | 1992 | Latvia | DSQ | ||||||
- | Yahav Shahaff | 1993 | Israel | DSQ |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 17 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 10:55 |
Results Event 33 (Semifinals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 17 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 18:33 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 33, 100m Breaststroke Men, Semifinals |
CR: Andrea TONIATO 1:00.97 2009-07-12 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Sverre Naess | 1992 | Norway | 29.48 | 1:01.96Q | |||||
2 | Anton Lobanov | 1992 | Russia | 29.67 | 1:02.22Q | |||||
3 | Flavio Bizzarri | 1993 | Italy | 29.72 | 1:02.75Q | |||||
4 | Anton Blednykh | 1992 | Russia | 29.61 | 1:02.91Q | |||||
5 | Christian vom Lehn | 1992 | Germany | 29.97 | 1:03.17Q | |||||
6 | Ivan Capan | 1992 | Croatia | 29.79 | 1:03.23Q | |||||
7 | Yaroslav Parakhin | 1992 | Ukraine | 29.76 | 1:03.37Q | |||||
8 | Panagiotis Samilidis | 1993 | Greece | 29.67 | 1:03.47Q | |||||
9 | Roy Smeenge | 1993 | Netherlands | 30.07 | 1:03.54Q | |||||
10 | Sergio Lujan Riveras | 1993 | Spain | 29.72 | 1:03.66Q | |||||
11 | Thomas Rabeisen | 1992 | France | 29.39 | 1:03.71R | |||||
12 | Imri Ganiel | 1992 | Israel | 29.87 | 1:03.76R | |||||
13 | Morten Klarskov | 1992 | Denmark | 30.32 | 1:03.95 | |||||
14 | Christopher Steeples | 1992 | Great Britain | 30.43 | 1:04.00 | |||||
15 | Matteo Fraschi | 1992 | Italy | 29.66 | 1:04.08 | |||||
16 | Eric Wald | 1992 | Germany | 30.09 | 1:04.37 | |||||
17 | Gulliver Koch | 1992 | Sweden | 30.23 | 1:04.55 | |||||
18 | Razvan Mihai Tudosie | 1992 | Romania | 30.88 | 1:04.61 | |||||
19 | Matti Mattsson | 1993 | Finland | 29.86 | 1:04.84 | |||||
20 | Yannick Kaeser | 1992 | Switzerland | 30.71 | 1:04.99 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 17 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 18:33 |
Results Event 33 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 18 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:34 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 33, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals |
CR: Andrea TONIATO 1:00.97 2009-07-12 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Anton Lobanov | 1992 | Russia | 28.75 | 1:01.06 | |||||
2 | Sverre Naess | 1992 | Norway | 29.30 | 1:01.91 | |||||
3 | Christian vom Lehn | 1992 | Germany | 29.87 | 1:02.56 | |||||
4 | Flavio Bizzarri | 1993 | Italy | 29.56 | 1:02.73 | |||||
5 | Ivan Capan | 1992 | Croatia | 29.64 | 1:02.95 | |||||
6 | Yaroslav Parakhin | 1992 | Ukraine | 29.44 | 1:03.13 | |||||
7 | Anton Blednykh | 1992 | Russia | 29.66 | 1:03.25 | |||||
8 | Panagiotis Samilidis | 1993 | Greece | 29.96 | 1:03.49 | |||||
9 | Roy Smeenge | 1993 | Netherlands | 29.66 | 1:03.88 | |||||
10 | Sergio Lujan Riveras | 1993 | Spain | 30.25 | 1:04.70 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 18 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:34 |
Results Event 34 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 17 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 11:12 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 34, 4X200m Freestyle Women, Heats |
CR Senior: GREAT BRITAIN 8:08.31 2009-07-11 (Stirrat, Faulkner, Graham, Bochmann) |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | Finish | Status | |||
1 | Germany 1 | 0 | Germany | 8:17.99Q | ||||||
Elisa Thimm | 1994 | 1:00.68 | 2:03.87 | 2:03.87 | ||||||
Lina Rathsack | 1994 | 1:00.37 | 2:04.84 | 4:08.71 | ||||||
Johanna Friedrich | 1995 | 59.38 | 2:03.38 | 6:12.09 | ||||||
Sarah Koehler | 1994 | 1:00.08 | 2:05.90 | 8:17.99Q | ||||||
2 | Great Britain 1 | 0 | Great Britain | 8:20.22Q | ||||||
Emma Saunders | 1994 | 1:01.10 | 2:03.25 | 2:03.25 | ||||||
Fiona Donnelly | 1995 | 1:00.47 | 2:05.60 | 4:08.85 | ||||||
Rachael Williamson | 1995 | 1:00.70 | 2:05.00 | 6:13.85 | ||||||
Sophie Smith | 1994 | 1:00.44 | 2:06.37 | 8:20.22Q | ||||||
3 | Spain 1 | 0 | Spain | 8:22.35Q | ||||||
Rocio Gomez Narros | 1994 | 1:00.25 | 2:04.62 | 2:04.62 | ||||||
Marina Rico Fuentes | 1995 | 1:01.96 | 2:06.62 | 4:11.24 | ||||||
Maria Borrella Garcia | 1995 | 1:00.82 | 2:05.73 | 6:16.97 | ||||||
Claudia Dasca Romeu | 1994 | 1:00.56 | 2:05.38 | 8:22.35Q | ||||||
4 | Russia 1 | 0 | Russia | 8:24.64Q | ||||||
Elizaveta Marchenkova | 1994 | 1:02.10 | 2:06.40 | 2:06.40 | ||||||
Maria Trubitsina | 1994 | 1:01.85 | 2:06.11 | 4:12.51 | ||||||
Albina Fateeva | 1994 | 1:01.10 | 2:05.75 | 6:18.26 | ||||||
Victoria Merkulova | 1995 | 1:00.59 | 2:06.38 | 8:24.64Q | ||||||
5 | France 1 | 0 | France | 8:24.82Q | ||||||
Assia Touati | 1995 | 1:00.82 | 2:04.23 | 2:04.23 | ||||||
Cendrine Nkwete | 1994 | 1:01.85 | 2:08.87 | 4:13.10 | ||||||
Morgane Rothon | 1994 | 1:01.26 | 2:05.88 | 6:18.98 | ||||||
Charlotte Van Andringa | 1995 | 1:01.00 | 2:05.84 | 8:24.82Q | ||||||
6 | Italy 1 | 0 | Italy | 8:25.14Q | ||||||
Chiara Giacone | 1994 | 1:01.05 | 2:04.98 | 2:04.98 | ||||||
Beatrice Magagnoli | 1994 | 1:01.20 | 2:06.09 | 4:11.07 | ||||||
Federica Iele | 1995 | 1:00.99 | 2:06.59 | 6:17.66 | ||||||
Federica Meloni | 1995 | 1:01.81 | 2:07.48 | 8:25.14Q | ||||||
7 | Denmark 1 | 0 | Denmark | 8:25.52Q | ||||||
Marina Heller Hansen | 1994 | 1:02.02 | 2:06.05 | 2:06.05 | ||||||
Pernille Blume | 1994 | 1:01.01 | 2:06.26 | 4:12.31 | ||||||
Kia Hansen | 1995 | 1:01.94 | 2:07.10 | 6:19.41 | ||||||
Amalie Emma Thomsen | 1994 | 1:02.03 | 2:06.11 | 8:25.52Q | ||||||
8 | Slovenia 1 | 0 | Slovenia | 8:26.92Q | ||||||
Tamara Miler | 1994 | 1:01.66 | 2:05.84 | 2:05.84 | ||||||
Ursa Bezan | 1994 | 1:01.19 | 2:07.08 | 4:12.92 | ||||||
Tjasa Oder | 1994 | 1:01.61 | 2:06.54 | 6:19.46 | ||||||
Spela Bohinc | 1995 | 1:02.29 | 2:07.46 | 8:26.92Q | ||||||
9 | Sweden 1 | 0 | Sweden | 8:38.02Q | ||||||
Frida Berggren | 1994 | 1:02.62 | 2:08.33 | 2:08.33 | ||||||
Vilma Ekstroem | 1994 | 1:02.07 | 2:08.70 | 4:17.03 | ||||||
Linnea Bielicz | 1994 | 1:01.13 | 2:09.47 | 6:26.50 | ||||||
Henrietta Stenkvist | 1994 | 1:02.77 | 2:11.52 | 8:38.02Q | ||||||
10 | Ukraine 1 | 0 | Ukraine | 8:39.89Q | ||||||
Nadiya Gumenyuk | 1995 | 1:03.95 | 2:09.58 | 2:09.58 | ||||||
Galyna Ivanenko | 1994 | 1:02.14 | 2:09.98 | 4:19.56 | ||||||
Oksana Marchuk | 1994 | 1:02.80 | 2:07.97 | 6:27.53 | ||||||
Daryna Zevina | 1994 | 1:04.31 | 2:12.36 | 8:39.89Q | ||||||
11 | Finland 1 | 0 | Finland | 8:41.44R | ||||||
Laura Kurki | 1994 | 1:02.73 | 2:11.28 | 2:11.28 | ||||||
Josefiina Vaelimaeki | 1995 | 1:03.35 | 2:11.15 | 4:22.43 | ||||||
Anni Hirvelae | 1995 | 1:02.28 | 2:11.40 | 6:33.83 | ||||||
Inga Virtanen | 1994 | 1:00.78 | 2:07.61 | 8:41.44R | ||||||
12 | Serbia 1 | 0 | Serbia | 9:01.60R | ||||||
Rebeka Repman | 1994 | 1:03.43 | 2:11.85 | 2:11.85 | ||||||
Mila Jovanov | 1995 | 1:03.67 | 2:15.65 | 4:27.50 | ||||||
Stefanija Draganov C | 1994 | 1:03.64 | 2:13.56 | 6:41.06 | ||||||
Katarina Simonovic | 1994 | 1:07.27 | 2:20.54 | 9:01.60R | ||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 17 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 11:12 |
Results Event 34 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 17 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 19:25 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 34, 4X200m Freestyle Women, Finals |
CR Senior: GREAT BRITAIN 8:08.31 2009-07-11 (Stirrat, Faulkner, Graham, Bochmann) |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | Finish | Status | |||
1 | Germany 1 | 0 | Germany | 8:06.78 | CR | |||||
Elisa Thimm | 1994 | 1:00.08 | 2:03.06 | 2:03.06 | ||||||
Juliane Reinhold | 1994 | 1:00.38 | 2:02.76 | 4:05.82 | ||||||
Silke Lippok | 1994 | 57.36 | 1:59.85 | 6:05.67 | ||||||
Johanna Friedrich | 1995 | 58.34 | 2:01.11 | 8:06.78 | ||||||
2 | Great Britain 1 | 0 | Great Britain | 8:10.21 | ||||||
Emma Saunders | 1994 | 1:00.49 | 2:01.74 | 2:01.74 | ||||||
Fiona Donnelly | 1995 | 59.75 | 2:03.65 | 4:05.39 | ||||||
Rachael Williamson | 1995 | 1:00.39 | 2:04.86 | 6:10.25 | ||||||
Sophie Smith | 1994 | 57.21 | 1:59.96 | 8:10.21 | ||||||
3 | Italy 1 | 0 | Italy | 8:15.37 | ||||||
Giorgia Crocione | 1994 | 1:00.28 | 2:04.23 | 2:04.23 | ||||||
Ludovica Leoni | 1994 | 1:00.35 | 2:04.38 | 4:08.61 | ||||||
Beatrice Magagnoli | 1994 | 1:00.30 | 2:04.39 | 6:13.00 | ||||||
Chiara Giacone | 1994 | 1:01.15 | 2:02.37 | 8:15.37 | ||||||
4 | Russia 1 | 0 | Russia | 8:17.89 | ||||||
Elizaveta Marchenkova | 1994 | 1:00.15 | 2:04.83 | 2:04.83 | ||||||
Maria Trubitsina | 1994 | 1:00.58 | 2:04.36 | 4:09.19 | ||||||
Albina Fateeva | 1994 | 1:00.01 | 2:04.77 | 6:13.96 | ||||||
Victoria Merkulova | 1995 | 59.97 | 2:03.93 | 8:17.89 | ||||||
5 | France 1 | 0 | France | 8:18.98 | ||||||
Elodie Creusot | 1994 | 1:01.63 | 2:05.32 | 2:05.32 | ||||||
Assia Touati | 1995 | 1:00.55 | 2:04.56 | 4:09.88 | ||||||
Charlotte Van Andringa | 1995 | 1:00.64 | 2:05.10 | 6:14.98 | ||||||
Charlotte Bonnet | 1995 | 59.75 | 2:04.00 | 8:18.98 | ||||||
6 | Ukraine 1 | 0 | Ukraine | 8:19.06 | ||||||
Daryna Zevina | 1994 | 1:00.01 | 2:03.37 | 2:03.37 | ||||||
Nadiya Gumenyuk | 1995 | 1:00.69 | 2:06.61 | 4:09.98 | ||||||
Oksana Marchuk | 1994 | 1:00.56 | 2:05.99 | 6:15.97 | ||||||
Valeriya Podlesna | 1994 | 59.68 | 2:03.09 | 8:19.06 | ||||||
7 | Spain 1 | 0 | Spain | 8:19.52 | ||||||
Rocio Gomez Narros | 1994 | 1:00.80 | 2:05.32 | 2:05.32 | ||||||
Claudia Dasca Romeu | 1994 | 1:01.07 | 2:05.14 | 4:10.46 | ||||||
Beatriz Gomez Cortes | 1994 | 59.47 | 2:03.83 | 6:14.29 | ||||||
Judit Ignacio Sorribes | 1994 | 1:01.06 | 2:05.23 | 8:19.52 | ||||||
8 | Sweden 1 | 0 | Sweden | 8:24.78 | ||||||
Henrietta Stenkvist | 1994 | 1:00.74 | 2:02.87 | 2:02.87 | ||||||
Celine Bertrand | 1995 | 1:01.22 | 2:07.41 | 4:10.28 | ||||||
Linnea Bielicz | 1994 | 1:01.19 | 2:08.13 | 6:18.41 | ||||||
Frida Berggren | 1994 | 1:01.48 | 2:06.37 | 8:24.78 | ||||||
9 | Denmark 1 | 0 | Denmark | 8:25.12 | ||||||
Amalie Emma Thomsen | 1994 | 1:01.52 | 2:05.56 | 2:05.56 | ||||||
Pernille Blume | 1994 | 1:01.86 | 2:08.71 | 4:14.27 | ||||||
Kia Hansen | 1995 | 1:00.86 | 2:05.95 | 6:20.22 | ||||||
Marina Heller Hansen | 1994 | 1:00.55 | 2:04.90 | 8:25.12 | ||||||
10 | Slovenia 1 | 0 | Slovenia | 8:25.28 | ||||||
Tamara Miler | 1994 | 1:00.94 | 2:05.98 | 2:05.98 | ||||||
Ursa Bezan | 1994 | 1:00.33 | 2:05.28 | 4:11.26 | ||||||
Tjasa Oder | 1994 | 1:01.09 | 2:06.37 | 6:17.63 | ||||||
Spela Bohinc | 1995 | 1:02.31 | 2:07.65 | 8:25.28 | ||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 17 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 19:25 |
Results Event 35 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 17 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 19:03 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 35, 800m Freestyle Men, Finals |
CR: Pal JOENSEN 7:56.90 2008-08-02 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Ediz Yildirimer | 1993 | Turkey | 57.47 | 1:57.63 | 2:58.37 | 3:59.62 | 8:03.17 |
5:00.86 | 6:02.82 | 7:04.63 |
2 | Sergiy Frolov | 1992 | Ukraine | 58.19 | 1:59.68 | 3:01.45 | 4:03.28 | 8:04.84 |
5:05.17 | 6:06.69 | 7:07.63 |
3 | Ward Bauwens | 1993 | Belgium | 57.19 | 1:57.56 | 2:59.32 | 4:01.62 | 8:07.25 |
5:03.92 | 6:06.49 | 7:08.24 |
4 | Thomas Sunter | 1992 | Great Britain | 57.98 | 1:58.53 | 2:59.16 | 4:00.21 | 8:07.51 |
5:01.71 | 6:03.95 | 7:07.04 |
5 | Alin Alexandru Artimon | 1992 | Romania | 59.12 | 2:01.05 | 3:03.14 | 4:05.93 | 8:10.67 |
5:08.63 | 6:11.18 | 7:12.44 |
6 | Gustavo Manuel Santa | 1993 | Portugal | 59.27 | 2:01.17 | 3:03.83 | 4:06.88 | 8:13.49 |
5:08.77 | 6:12.32 | 7:14.85 |
7 | Uladzimir Zhyharau | 1992 | Belarus | 59.25 | 2:01.05 | 3:03.56 | 4:06.37 | 8:13.50 |
5:09.00 | 6:12.01 | 7:14.66 |
8 | Damien Joly | 1992 | France | 58.03 | 1:59.24 | 3:01.61 | 4:04.40 | 8:14.64 |
5:07.29 | 6:10.43 | 7:13.52 |
9 | Alfie Howes | 1992 | Great Britain | 58.29 | 2:00.19 | 3:01.94 | 4:05.18 | 8:16.68 |
5:07.20 | 6:09.37 | 7:13.12 |
10 | S. Borowicz-Skoneczny | 1992 | Poland | 58.66 | 2:00.31 | 3:02.70 | 4:05.29 | 8:18.31 |
5:08.59 | 6:12.55 | 7:15.83 |
11 | Pawel Pulwin | 1992 | Poland | 59.05 | 2:00.59 | 3:02.43 | 4:05.27 | 8:18.64 |
5:08.27 | 6:11.59 | 7:15.72 |
12 | Balazs Zambo | 1992 | Hungary | 57.92 | 1:59.82 | 3:02.85 | 4:06.51 | 8:18.80 |
5:10.38 | 6:14.79 | 7:18.78 |
13 | Viktor B. Bromer | 1993 | Denmark | 59.71 | 2:02.92 | 3:05.72 | 4:08.09 | 8:19.13 |
5:10.36 | 6:13.82 | 7:17.15 |
14 | Anton Popov | 1992 | Russia | 59.16 | 2:00.93 | 3:03.51 | 4:06.71 | 8:21.28 |
5:10.64 | 6:14.47 | 7:18.55 |
15 | Egor Degtyarev | 1992 | Russia | 58.84 | 2:02.02 | 3:05.83 | 4:09.71 | 8:22.26 |
5:12.68 | 6:16.63 | 7:19.87 |
16 | Stas Slabe | 1993 | Slovenia | 1:00.97 | 2:03.74 | 3:06.83 | 4:10.35 | 8:26.87 |
5:14.58 | 6:19.50 | 7:24.35 |
17 | Karsten Vedel | 1992 | Denmark | 1:00.96 | 2:05.23 | 3:07.75 | 4:11.59 | 8:28.39 |
5:15.01 | 6:19.68 | 7:24.76 |
18 | Pavol Jelenak | 1992 | Slovakia | 59.56 | 2:03.24 | 3:07.19 | 4:11.26 | 8:29.65 |
5:15.87 | 6:21.22 | 7:26.03 |
19 | Richard Nagy | 1993 | Slovakia | 1:00.88 | 2:05.08 | 3:09.55 | 4:14.41 | 8:31.21 |
5:18.72 | 6:23.60 | 7:27.96 |
20 | Jere Laukkanen | 1993 | Finland | 1:01.66 | 2:06.38 | 3:11.60 | 4:17.03 | 8:36.24 |
5:22.15 | 6:27.41 | 7:32.71 |
21 | Miguel Monteiro Diogo | 1993 | Portugal | 1:01.21 | 2:05.92 | 3:11.18 | 4:16.75 | 8:36.80 |
5:22.31 | 6:27.69 | 7:33.08 |
22 | Toni Ahola | 1992 | Finland | 1:01.98 | 2:06.24 | 3:11.73 | 4:17.95 | 8:36.99 |
5:23.81 | 6:29.67 | 7:35.12 |
23 | Pavel Naroshkin | 1992 | Estonia | 1:00.82 | 2:06.46 | 3:12.57 | 4:19.14 | 8:37.11 |
5:24.86 | 6:31.20 | 7:37.12 |
24 | Marko Blazevski | 1992 | FYROM | 1:00.50 | 2:04.00 | 3:08.20 | 4:13.87 | 8:40.96 |
5:19.78 | 6:27.22 | 7:34.46 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 17 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 19:03 |
Results Event 36 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 18 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 09:13 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 36, 50m Freestyle Men, Heats |
CR: Steffen DEIBLER 22.26 2005-07-15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Andriy Govorov | 1992 | Ukraine | 22.75Q | ||||||
2 | Jasper Aerents | 1992 | Belgium | 23.16Q | ||||||
3 | Clement Mignon | 1993 | France | 23.29Q | ||||||
4 | Aitor Martinez Rodriguez | 1993 | Spain | 23.44Q | ||||||
5 | Emmanuel Vanluchene | 1992 | Belgium | 23.49Q | ||||||
6 | Ivan Levaj | 1992 | Croatia | 23.55Q | ||||||
7 | Philipp Wolf | 1992 | Germany | 23.67Q | ||||||
8 | Pjotr Degtjarjov | 1993 | Estonia | 23.68Q | ||||||
9 | James Disney-May | 1992 | Great Britain | 23.71Q | ||||||
9 | Justinas Bilis | 1992 | Lithuania | 23.71Q | ||||||
11 | Mattia Schirru | 1992 | Italy | 23.73Q | ||||||
12 | Almog Olshtein | 1993 | Israel | 23.75Q | ||||||
13 | Kacper Majchrzak | 1992 | Poland | 23.77Q | ||||||
14 | Cedric Delvoie | 1992 | Belgium | 23.78 | ||||||
15 | Karl-Richard Hennebach | 1992 | Germany | 23.85Q | ||||||
16 | Alin Coste | 1992 | Romania | 23.94Q | ||||||
17 | Kevin Leithold | 1992 | Germany | 23.95 | ||||||
17 | Velimir Stjepanovic | 1993 | Serbia | 23.95Q | ||||||
19 | Pavels Gribovskis | 1993 | Latvia | 23.97Q | ||||||
20 | Denis Medvedev | 1992 | Russia | 24.01Q | ||||||
21 | James Young | 1992 | Great Britain | 24.02Q | ||||||
21 | Yahav Shahaff | 1993 | Israel | 24.02Q | ||||||
23 | Marius Radu | 1992 | Romania | 24.07R | ||||||
24 | Max Mral | 1993 | Germany | 24.09 | ||||||
25 | Nikita Kitaev | 1993 | Russia | 24.13R | ||||||
26 | Emil Skovfoged Gregersen | 1992 | Denmark | 24.16 | ||||||
27 | Mans Hjelm | 1992 | Sweden | 24.19 | ||||||
27 | Serhei Golban | 1993 | Moldova | 24.19 | ||||||
29 | Simonas Bilis | 1993 | Lithuania | 24.20 | ||||||
29 | Yerai Lebon Iriarte | 1992 | Spain | 24.20 | ||||||
31 | Liam Selby | 1992 | Great Britain | 24.23 | ||||||
31 | Mihail Kachaunov | 1992 | Bulgaria | 24.23 | ||||||
33 | Illya Glazunov | 1992 | Ukraine | 24.24 | ||||||
34 | Ozan Kemer | 1993 | Turkey | 24.27 | ||||||
35 | David Ernstsson | 1992 | Sweden | 24.29 | ||||||
35 | Kristijan Tomic | 1992 | Croatia | 24.29 | ||||||
37 | Orri Freyr Gudmundsson | 1992 | Iceland | 24.38 | ||||||
38 | Bence Bagameri | 1992 | Hungary | 24.48 | ||||||
39 | Fred Karu | 1993 | Estonia | 24.51 | ||||||
40 | Gustav Aberg Lejdstroem | 1992 | Sweden | 24.54 | ||||||
41 | Richard Bohus | 1993 | Hungary | 24.60 | ||||||
42 | Valtteri Halonen | 1992 | Finland | 24.61 | ||||||
43 | Alexander Linge | 1992 | Sweden | 24.71 | ||||||
43 | Christos Katrantzis | 1992 | Greece | 24.71 | ||||||
45 | Vaidotas Blazys | 1992 | Lithuania | 24.75 | ||||||
46 | Mladen Senicar | 1993 | Serbia | 24.77 | ||||||
47 | Martin Hammer | 1993 | Norway | 24.82 | ||||||
47 | Vladislav Paskas | 1992 | Serbia | 24.82 | ||||||
49 | Ozan Gider | 1992 | Turkey | 24.86 | ||||||
50 | Luka Sever | 1992 | Croatia | 24.89 | ||||||
51 | Ole Martin Ree | 1992 | Norway | 25.00 | ||||||
52 | Oleg Solovjov | 1992 | Estonia | 25.13 | ||||||
53 | Tim Jarnvik | 1992 | Finland | 25.14 | ||||||
54 | Sami Juopperi | 1992 | Finland | 25.22 | ||||||
55 | Igor Kozlovskij | 1992 | Lithuania | 25.24 | ||||||
56 | Allan Malleus | 1992 | Estonia | 25.43 | ||||||
57 | Stanislav Szabo | 1992 | Slovakia | 25.86 | ||||||
58 | Sami Aaltomaa | 1992 | Finland | 26.62 | ||||||
- | Daniel Skaaning | 1993 | Denmark | DNS | ||||||
- | Sverre Naess | 1992 | Norway | DNS | ||||||
- | Tommaso Romani | 1992 | Italy | DNS |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 18 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 09:13 |
Results Event 36 (Semifinals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 18 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:09 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 36, 50m Freestyle Men, Semifinals |
CR: Steffen DEIBLER 22.26 2005-07-15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Andriy Govorov | 1992 | Ukraine | 22.59Q | ||||||
2 | Clement Mignon | 1993 | France | 22.90Q | ||||||
3 | Jasper Aerents | 1992 | Belgium | 23.00Q | ||||||
4 | Aitor Martinez Rodriguez | 1993 | Spain | 23.05Q | ||||||
5 | Ivan Levaj | 1992 | Croatia | 23.28Q | ||||||
6 | Kacper Majchrzak | 1992 | Poland | 23.41Q | ||||||
7 | Emmanuel Vanluchene | 1992 | Belgium | 23.48Q | ||||||
8 | Philipp Wolf | 1992 | Germany | 23.60Q | ||||||
9 | Justinas Bilis | 1992 | Lithuania | 23.71Q | ||||||
10 | Pavels Gribovskis | 1993 | Latvia | 23.73Q | ||||||
11 | Alin Coste | 1992 | Romania | 23.74R | ||||||
12 | Velimir Stjepanovic | 1993 | Serbia | 23.77R | ||||||
13 | James Disney-May | 1992 | Great Britain | 23.78 | ||||||
14 | James Young | 1992 | Great Britain | 23.79 | ||||||
14 | Yahav Shahaff | 1993 | Israel | 23.79 | ||||||
16 | Pjotr Degtjarjov | 1993 | Estonia | 23.80 | ||||||
17 | Almog Olshtein | 1993 | Israel | 23.83 | ||||||
18 | Denis Medvedev | 1992 | Russia | 23.90 | ||||||
19 | Mattia Schirru | 1992 | Italy | 23.95 | ||||||
20 | Karl-Richard Hennebach | 1992 | Germany | 24.01 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 18 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:09 |
Results Event 36 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 18 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 18:36 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 36, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals |
CR: Steffen DEIBLER 22.26 2005-07-15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Andriy Govorov | 1992 | Ukraine | 22.54 | ||||||
2 | Jasper Aerents | 1992 | Belgium | 22.79 | ||||||
3 | Clement Mignon | 1993 | France | 22.96 | ||||||
4 | Aitor Martinez Rodriguez | 1993 | Spain | 22.99 | ||||||
5 | Ivan Levaj | 1992 | Croatia | 23.12 | ||||||
6 | Kacper Majchrzak | 1992 | Poland | 23.31 | ||||||
7 | Emmanuel Vanluchene | 1992 | Belgium | 23.51 | ||||||
8 | Pavels Gribovskis | 1993 | Latvia | 23.62 | ||||||
9 | Justinas Bilis | 1992 | Lithuania | 23.73 | ||||||
10 | Philipp Wolf | 1992 | Germany | 23.79 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 18 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 18:36 |
Results Event 37 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 18 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 09:20 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 37, 50m Butterfly Women, Heats |
CR: Silvia DI PIETRO 26.33 2009-07-12 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Nadiya Koba | 1995 | Ukraine | 27.94Q | ||||||
2 | Daria Tcvetkova | 1995 | Russia | 27.98Q | ||||||
3 | Kira Toussaint | 1994 | Netherlands | 28.07Q | ||||||
4 | Lisa Zaiser | 1994 | Austria | 28.17Q | ||||||
5 | Valery Svigir | 1995 | Croatia | 28.20Q | ||||||
6 | Silke Lippok | 1994 | Germany | 28.21Q | ||||||
7 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | Denmark | 28.37Q | ||||||
8 | Ida Lindborg | 1994 | Sweden | 28.42Q | ||||||
9 | Giedre Grigonyte | 1995 | Lithuania | 28.43Q | ||||||
10 | Eva Chavez-Diaz | 1995 | Austria | 28.55Q | ||||||
11 | Rachael Kelly | 1994 | Great Britain | 28.57Q | ||||||
12 | Parand Zarekiani | 1994 | Netherlands | 28.59Q | ||||||
13 | Alessia Polieri | 1994 | Italy | 28.65Q | ||||||
14 | Julia Jagoda | 1995 | Poland | 28.70Q | ||||||
15 | Aglaia Pezzato | 1994 | Italy | 28.73Q | ||||||
16 | Judit Ignacio Sorribes | 1994 | Spain | 28.74Q | ||||||
17 | Juliane Reinhold | 1994 | Germany | 28.75Q | ||||||
18 | Hande Alporal | 1994 | Turkey | 28.76Q | ||||||
19 | Beatrice Fassone | 1994 | Italy | 28.79 | ||||||
20 | Alizee Merdy | 1994 | France | 28.86Q | ||||||
21 | Katarina Simonovic | 1994 | Serbia | 28.88Q | ||||||
22 | Femke Leenstra | 1995 | Netherlands | 28.90 | ||||||
23 | Johanna Friedrich | 1995 | Germany | 28.94 | ||||||
24 | Tina Nitzsche | 1994 | Germany | 28.95 | ||||||
25 | Sini Kuutamo | 1995 | Finland | 29.05R | ||||||
26 | Emilie N Loevberg | 1995 | Norway | 29.14R | ||||||
27 | Laura Tolmats | 1994 | Estonia | 29.22 | ||||||
28 | Adriana Crovetto | 1995 | Switzerland | 29.27 | ||||||
28 | Shir Wasserman | 1995 | Israel | 29.27 | ||||||
30 | Celine Bertrand | 1995 | Sweden | 29.37 | ||||||
31 | Sarah Rolko | 1994 | Luxembourg | 29.51 | ||||||
32 | Jenni Sundqvist | 1994 | Finland | 29.53 | ||||||
33 | Goezde Tekin | 1994 | Turkey | 29.54 | ||||||
34 | Idil Konca | 1995 | Turkey | 29.66 | ||||||
35 | Nicol Samsonyk | 1994 | Israel | 29.69 | ||||||
35 | Vaiva Gimbutyte | 1995 | Lithuania | 29.69 | ||||||
37 | Tessa Nurminen | 1994 | Finland | 29.74 | ||||||
38 | Dora Kiss | 1994 | Hungary | 29.81 | ||||||
39 | Yuliya Halavach | 1994 | Belarus | 29.89 | ||||||
40 | Daryna Zevina | 1994 | Ukraine | 29.92 | ||||||
40 | Lenka Lukasova | 1994 | Czech Republic | 29.92 | ||||||
42 | Dobromira Ivanova | 1994 | Bulgaria | 30.01 | ||||||
43 | Christina Nothdurfter | 1994 | Austria | 30.07 | ||||||
44 | Laura Kurki | 1994 | Finland | 30.09 | ||||||
45 | Tess Grossmann | 1994 | Estonia | 30.16 | ||||||
46 | Doron Osher Levy | 1994 | Israel | 30.47 | ||||||
47 | Eyglo Osk Gustafsdottir | 1995 | Iceland | 30.48 | ||||||
48 | Birita Debes | 1995 | Faroe Islands | 30.63 | ||||||
49 | Anahit Barseghyan | 1994 | Armenia | 31.92 | ||||||
- | Ludovica Leoni | 1994 | Italy | DNS |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 18 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 09:20 |
Results Event 37 (Semifinals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 18 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:17 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 37, 50m Butterfly Women, Semifinals |
CR: Silvia DI PIETRO 26.33 2009-07-12 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Nadiya Koba | 1995 | Ukraine | 27.35Q | ||||||
2 | Kira Toussaint | 1994 | Netherlands | 27.68Q | ||||||
3 | Daria Tcvetkova | 1995 | Russia | 27.69Q | ||||||
4 | Silke Lippok | 1994 | Germany | 27.79Q | ||||||
5 | Lisa Zaiser | 1994 | Austria | 27.83Q | ||||||
6 | Valery Svigir | 1995 | Croatia | 28.04Q | ||||||
7 | Rachael Kelly | 1994 | Great Britain | 28.09Q | ||||||
8 | Eva Chavez-Diaz | 1995 | Austria | 28.16Q | ||||||
9 | Julia Jagoda | 1995 | Poland | 28.42Q | ||||||
10 | Giedre Grigonyte | 1995 | Lithuania | 28.43Q | ||||||
10 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | Denmark | 28.43 | ||||||
12 | Alessia Polieri | 1994 | Italy | 28.50 | ||||||
13 | Hande Alporal | 1994 | Turkey | 28.51 | ||||||
14 | Judit Ignacio Sorribes | 1994 | Spain | 28.57 | ||||||
15 | Parand Zarekiani | 1994 | Netherlands | 28.72 | ||||||
16 | Emilie N Loevberg | 1995 | Norway | 28.74 | ||||||
17 | Aglaia Pezzato | 1994 | Italy | 28.81 | ||||||
18 | Sini Kuutamo | 1995 | Finland | 28.92 | ||||||
19 | Katarina Simonovic | 1994 | Serbia | 28.97 | ||||||
20 | Alizee Merdy | 1994 | France | 29.09 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 18 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:17 |
Results Event 37 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 18 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 18:31 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 37, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals |
CR: Silvia DI PIETRO 26.33 2009-07-12 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Nadiya Koba | 1995 | Ukraine | 27.13 | ||||||
2 | Silke Lippok | 1994 | Germany | 27.47 | ||||||
3 | Daria Tcvetkova | 1995 | Russia | 27.62 | ||||||
4 | Kira Toussaint | 1994 | Netherlands | 27.75 | ||||||
5 | Lisa Zaiser | 1994 | Austria | 27.78 | ||||||
6 | Rachael Kelly | 1994 | Great Britain | 28.00 | ||||||
7 | Valery Svigir | 1995 | Croatia | 28.25 | ||||||
8 | Eva Chavez-Diaz | 1995 | Austria | 28.34 | ||||||
9 | Giedre Grigonyte | 1995 | Lithuania | 28.41 | ||||||
10 | Julia Jagoda | 1995 | Poland | 28.91 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 18 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 18:31 |
Results Event 38 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 18 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 09:46 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 38, 400m Medley Men, Heats |
CR: Gergo KIS 4:16.82 2006-07-06 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Maxym Shemberyev | 1993 | Ukraine | 1:00.11 | 2:10.98 | 3:23.53 | 4:25.22Q | |||
2 | Raphael Stacchiotti | 1992 | Luxembourg | 59.88 | 2:09.46 | 3:24.99 | 4:25.43Q | |||
3 | Sergey Kashperskiy | 1992 | Russia | 1:00.05 | 2:08.88 | 3:23.98 | 4:26.35Q | |||
4 | Sam Van De Schootbrugge | 1993 | Great Britain | 1:00.05 | 2:07.93 | 3:26.74 | 4:26.60Q | |||
5 | Zsombor Szana | 1992 | Hungary | 59.13 | 2:07.48 | 3:26.22 | 4:26.84Q | |||
6 | Dan Wallace | 1993 | Great Britain | 1:00.50 | 2:09.00 | 3:24.04 | 4:26.93Q | |||
7 | Ganesh Pedurand | 1992 | France | 59.75 | 2:09.74 | 3:25.04 | 4:27.14Q | |||
8 | Jakub Maly | 1992 | Austria | 58.74 | 2:08.42 | 3:23.46 | 4:27.73Q | |||
9 | Paul Wudtke | 1992 | Germany | 1:00.23 | 2:09.20 | 3:25.71 | 4:28.35Q | |||
10 | Eduardo Solaeche Gomez | 1993 | Spain | 59.94 | 2:09.73 | 3:25.58 | 4:29.58Q | |||
11 | Ieuan Lloyd | 1993 | Great Britain | 1:00.75 | 2:11.53 | 3:28.31 | 4:29.61 | |||
12 | Ward Bauwens | 1993 | Belgium | 1:02.57 | 2:08.68 | 3:27.58 | 4:29.67R | |||
13 | Viktor B. Bromer | 1993 | Denmark | 1:00.56 | 2:09.18 | 3:28.22 | 4:30.03R | |||
14 | Ismael Rahmuni Del Pozo | 1992 | Spain | 59.43 | 2:09.90 | 3:26.49 | 4:30.35 | |||
15 | Petros Katsampanis | 1992 | Greece | 1:01.29 | 2:12.32 | 3:27.15 | 4:30.76 | |||
16 | Simone Geni | 1992 | Italy | 1:01.31 | 2:10.64 | 3:27.96 | 4:31.43 | |||
17 | Stefanos Chalintei-Christ | 1993 | Greece | 59.46 | 2:08.86 | 3:28.28 | 4:31.49 | |||
18 | Ivan Trofimov | 1992 | Russia | 59.25 | 2:06.42 | 3:25.81 | 4:31.51 | |||
19 | Marcin Suzin | 1993 | Poland | 1:00.66 | 2:11.45 | 3:27.80 | 4:31.54 | |||
20 | Maximilian Krueger | 1992 | Germany | 59.06 | 2:07.04 | 3:26.14 | 4:32.68 | |||
21 | Robert Bigelmann | 1992 | Germany | 1:01.82 | 2:11.76 | 3:30.00 | 4:32.88 | |||
22 | Pavol Jelenak | 1992 | Slovakia | 1:01.85 | 2:13.14 | 3:32.02 | 4:35.51 | |||
23 | Tal Hanani | 1993 | Israel | 1:01.76 | 2:12.47 | 3:32.70 | 4:36.20 | |||
24 | Ken Cortens | 1993 | Belgium | 1:03.70 | 2:15.47 | 3:34.81 | 4:38.07 | |||
25 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | Denmark | 1:00.91 | 2:15.22 | 3:33.03 | 4:38.84 | |||
26 | Timur Dellaloglu | 1992 | Turkey | 1:02.11 | 2:14.43 | 3:31.07 | 4:38.90 | |||
27 | Nejc Jurjevcic | 1993 | Slovenia | 1:02.63 | 2:13.41 | 3:34.87 | 4:39.11 | |||
28 | Miguel Monteiro Diogo | 1993 | Portugal | 1:01.82 | 2:14.57 | 3:37.48 | 4:40.81 | |||
29 | Elijah Stolz | 1993 | Switzerland | 1:02.83 | 2:11.67 | 3:34.20 | 4:40.86 | |||
30 | Jere Laukkanen | 1993 | Finland | 1:06.28 | 2:17.72 | 3:36.62 | 4:40.96 | |||
31 | Marko Blazevski | 1992 | FYROM | 1:02.57 | 2:13.61 | 3:36.26 | 4:41.02 | |||
32 | Pavel Naroshkin | 1992 | Estonia | 1:03.80 | 2:18.46 | 3:40.41 | 4:41.93 | |||
33 | Yannick Kaeser | 1992 | Switzerland | 1:07.08 | 2:21.02 | 3:37.16 | 4:42.97 | |||
34 | Vitaliy Alpatov | 1993 | Ukraine | 1:03.42 | 2:19.81 | 3:39.48 | 4:43.58 | |||
35 | Alar Lodi | 1992 | Estonia | 1:05.88 | 2:18.39 | 3:39.99 | 4:45.47 | |||
36 | Ilja Jefimov | 1993 | Estonia | 1:04.24 | 2:20.55 | 3:41.55 | 4:49.83 | |||
37 | Yves Mauron | 1992 | Switzerland | 1:07.54 | 2:25.96 | 3:41.49 | 4:50.52 | |||
38 | Kristjan Juerisoo | 1993 | Estonia | 1:05.06 | 2:19.70 | 3:44.27 | 4:53.46 | |||
- | David Gregory | 1992 | Great Britain | DNS | ||||||
- | Marco Aldabe Bomstad | 1993 | Norway | DNS |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 18 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 09:46 |
Results Event 38 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 18 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 17:27 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 38, 400m Medley Men, Finals |
CR: Gergo KIS 4:16.82 2006-07-06 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Maxym Shemberyev | 1993 | Ukraine | 59.42 | 2:10.02 | 3:21.09 | 4:20.46 | |||
2 | Raphael Stacchiotti | 1992 | Luxembourg | 59.62 | 2:08.32 | 3:22.51 | 4:21.28 | |||
3 | Zsombor Szana | 1992 | Hungary | 59.65 | 2:06.78 | 3:22.22 | 4:21.53 | |||
4 | Jakub Maly | 1992 | Austria | 58.81 | 2:07.55 | 3:22.61 | 4:24.00 | |||
5 | Sergey Kashperskiy | 1992 | Russia | 59.90 | 2:08.78 | 3:23.55 | 4:25.60 | |||
6 | Ganesh Pedurand | 1992 | France | 1:00.35 | 2:09.85 | 3:26.27 | 4:26.67 | |||
7 | Dan Wallace | 1993 | Great Britain | 59.76 | 2:08.71 | 3:23.52 | 4:26.83 | |||
8 | Eduardo Solaeche Gomez | 1993 | Spain | 59.00 | 2:08.20 | 3:23.75 | 4:27.61 | |||
9 | Paul Wudtke | 1992 | Germany | 1:00.95 | 2:09.52 | 3:25.89 | 4:28.23 | |||
10 | Sam Van De Schootbrugge | 1993 | Great Britain | 59.52 | 2:07.76 | 3:26.78 | 4:31.02 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 18 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 17:27 |
Results Event 39 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 18 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 10:46 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 39, 4X100m Medley Women, Heats |
CR: GERMANY 4:05.59 2009-07-12 (Baumert, Grimberg, Kalla, Lippok) |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | Finish | Status | |||
1 | Germany 1 | 0 | Germany | 4:14.53Q | ||||||
Alexandra Wenk | 1995 | 30.98 | 1:04.26 | 1:04.26 | ||||||
Lina Rathsack | 1994 | 32.72 | 1:10.53 | 2:14.79 | ||||||
Juliane Reinhold | 1994 | 29.51 | 1:02.55 | 3:17.34 | ||||||
Teresa Baerens | 1994 | 27.77 | 57.19 | 4:14.53Q | ||||||
2 | Great Britain 1 | 0 | Great Britain | 4:15.20Q | ||||||
Rebecca Cole | 1994 | 30.94 | 1:03.55 | 1:03.55 | ||||||
Sara L Lougher | 1994 | 34.15 | 1:12.88 | 2:16.43 | ||||||
Rachael Kelly | 1994 | 29.26 | 1:02.02 | 3:18.45 | ||||||
Emma Saunders | 1994 | 27.64 | 56.75 | 4:15.20Q | ||||||
3 | Spain 1 | 0 | Spain | 4:16.01Q | ||||||
Lidon Munoz Del Campo | 1995 | 31.45 | 1:04.23 | 1:04.23 | ||||||
Marina Garcia Urzainqui | 1994 | 33.63 | 1:11.58 | 2:15.81 | ||||||
Judit Ignacio Sorribes | 1994 | 29.17 | 1:02.06 | 3:17.87 | ||||||
Laura Galvez Sole | 1995 | 27.89 | 58.14 | 4:16.01Q | ||||||
4 | Italy 1 | 0 | Italy | 4:17.37Q | ||||||
Silvia Scalia | 1995 | 30.84 | 1:03.64 | 1:03.64 | ||||||
Stefania Recchia | 1995 | 34.15 | 1:13.00 | 2:16.64 | ||||||
Manuela Foggia | 1994 | 29.50 | 1:03.07 | 3:19.71 | ||||||
Giorgia Crocione | 1994 | 28.12 | 57.66 | 4:17.37Q | ||||||
5 | Sweden 1 | 0 | Sweden | 4:17.72Q | ||||||
Ida Lindborg | 1994 | 31.26 | 1:04.66 | 1:04.66 | ||||||
Malin Westman | 1995 | 33.28 | 1:12.19 | 2:16.85 | ||||||
Celine Bertrand | 1995 | 29.16 | 1:03.07 | 3:19.92 | ||||||
Vilma Ekstroem | 1994 | 27.20 | 57.80 | 4:17.72Q | ||||||
6 | Finland 1 | 0 | Finland | 4:20.26Q | ||||||
Lotta Nevalainen | 1994 | 31.04 | 1:04.71 | 1:04.71 | ||||||
Jenna Laukkanen | 1995 | 33.41 | 1:10.63 | 2:15.34 | ||||||
Laura Kurki | 1994 | 30.70 | 1:06.33 | 3:21.67 | ||||||
Katja Pyoeraelae | 1994 | 27.66 | 58.59 | 4:20.26Q | ||||||
7 | Russia 1 | 0 | Russia | 4:21.90Q | ||||||
Ekaterina Kudinova | 1995 | 31.21 | 1:05.25 | 1:05.25 | ||||||
Anastasia Sineva | 1995 | 35.99 | 1:15.48 | 2:20.73 | ||||||
Alisa Trukhanovich | 1994 | 29.17 | 1:02.63 | 3:23.36 | ||||||
Elizaveta Marchenkova | 1994 | 28.46 | 58.54 | 4:21.90Q | ||||||
8 | Portugal 1 | 0 | Portugal | 4:23.58Q | ||||||
Catia Raquel Martinheira | 1995 | 32.10 | 1:06.49 | 1:06.49 | ||||||
Ana Pinho Rodrigues | 1994 | 32.67 | 1:12.07 | 2:18.56 | ||||||
Maria Carolina Rosa | 1994 | 29.71 | 1:04.47 | 3:23.03 | ||||||
Mafalda Gomes Beleza | 1994 | 28.12 | 1:00.55 | 4:23.58Q | ||||||
9 | Serbia 1 | 0 | Serbia | 4:27.26Q | ||||||
Katarina Draganov C | 1995 | 32.60 | 1:08.68 | 1:08.68 | ||||||
Stefanija Draganov C | 1994 | 35.45 | 1:15.81 | 2:24.49 | ||||||
Mila Jovanov | 1995 | 29.78 | 1:05.66 | 3:30.15 | ||||||
Katarina Simonovic | 1994 | 27.14 | 57.11 | 4:27.26Q | ||||||
10 | Norway 1 | 0 | Norway | 4:27.83Q | ||||||
Veronica Orheim Bjoerlykk | 1994 | 32.78 | 1:08.42 | 1:08.42 | ||||||
Luna Elisabeth Soegaard | 1994 | 34.66 | 1:14.39 | 2:22.81 | ||||||
Emilie N Loevberg | 1995 | 30.20 | 1:04.30 | 3:27.11 | ||||||
Lise Sand Syversen | 1995 | 29.13 | 1:00.72 | 4:27.83Q | ||||||
11 | Israel 1 | 0 | Israel | 4:29.94R | ||||||
Doron Osher Levy | 1994 | 33.10 | 1:07.72 | 1:07.72 | ||||||
Diana Sarichev | 1994 | 36.01 | 1:18.33 | 2:26.05 | ||||||
Shir Wasserman | 1995 | 29.64 | 1:04.59 | 3:30.64 | ||||||
Nicol Samsonyk | 1994 | 28.57 | 59.30 | 4:29.94R | ||||||
12 | Turkey 1 | 0 | Turkey | 4:35.47R | ||||||
Halime Zulal Zeren | 1995 | 32.73 | 1:07.30 | 1:07.30 | ||||||
Idil Konca | 1995 | 37.69 | 1:19.98 | 2:27.28 | ||||||
Goezde Tekin | 1994 | 30.31 | 1:05.73 | 3:33.01 | ||||||
Merve Eroglu | 1994 | 30.01 | 1:02.46 | 4:35.47R | ||||||
- | Denmark 1 | 0 | Denmark | DNS | ||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
- | Slovenia 1 | 0 | Slovenia | DNS | ||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 18 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 10:46 |
Results Event 39 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 18 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 18:53 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 39, 4X100m Medley Women, Finals |
CR: GERMANY 4:05.59 2009-07-12 (Baumert, Grimberg, Kalla, Lippok) |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | Finish | Status | |||
1 | Germany 1 | 0 | Germany | 4:08.29 | ||||||
Silke Lippok | 1994 | 29.91 | 1:01.87 | 1:01.87 | ||||||
Lina Rathsack | 1994 | 31.92 | 1:09.26 | 2:11.13 | ||||||
Juliane Reinhold | 1994 | 28.26 | 1:00.95 | 3:12.08 | ||||||
Alexandra Wenk | 1995 | 26.89 | 56.21 | 4:08.29 | ||||||
2 | Great Britain 1 | 0 | Great Britain | 4:09.48 | ||||||
Karley Mann | 1994 | 31.14 | 1:02.96 | 1:02.96 | ||||||
Sara L Lougher | 1994 | 32.93 | 1:10.34 | 2:13.30 | ||||||
Rachael Kelly | 1994 | 28.17 | 1:00.03 | 3:13.33 | ||||||
Emma Saunders | 1994 | 27.01 | 56.15 | 4:09.48 | ||||||
3 | Russia 1 | 0 | Russia | 4:13.41 | ||||||
Maria Bobrovnik | 1994 | 31.38 | 1:04.13 | 1:04.13 | ||||||
Sofya Zhigunova | 1995 | 32.79 | 1:10.43 | 2:14.56 | ||||||
Alisa Trukhanovich | 1994 | 28.93 | 1:01.84 | 3:16.40 | ||||||
Mariya Reznikova | 1994 | 26.71 | 57.01 | 4:13.41 | ||||||
4 | Sweden 1 | 0 | Sweden | 4:16.68 | ||||||
Henrietta Stenkvist | 1994 | 31.43 | 1:03.40 | 1:03.40 | ||||||
Malin Westman | 1995 | 34.08 | 1:12.51 | 2:15.91 | ||||||
Ida Lindborg | 1994 | 29.29 | 1:03.61 | 3:19.52 | ||||||
Vilma Ekstroem | 1994 | 27.12 | 57.16 | 4:16.68 | ||||||
5 | Finland 1 | 0 | Finland | 4:16.98 | ||||||
Lotta Nevalainen | 1994 | 30.91 | 1:04.27 | 1:04.27 | ||||||
Jenna Laukkanen | 1995 | 32.99 | 1:09.98 | 2:14.25 | ||||||
Laura Kurki | 1994 | 29.13 | 1:04.48 | 3:18.73 | ||||||
Katja Pyoeraelae | 1994 | 27.68 | 58.25 | 4:16.98 | ||||||
6 | Portugal 1 | 0 | Portugal | 4:23.42 | ||||||
Catia Raquel Martinheira | 1995 | 31.83 | 1:06.68 | 1:06.68 | ||||||
Ana Pinho Rodrigues | 1994 | 32.42 | 1:12.40 | 2:19.08 | ||||||
Maria Carolina Rosa | 1994 | 29.76 | 1:05.25 | 3:24.33 | ||||||
Mafalda Gomes Beleza | 1994 | 28.61 | 59.09 | 4:23.42 | ||||||
7 | Norway 1 | 0 | Norway | 4:25.76 | ||||||
Veronica Orheim Bjoerlykk | 1994 | 32.18 | 1:08.00 | 1:08.00 | ||||||
Luna Elisabeth Soegaard | 1994 | 33.61 | 1:13.50 | 2:21.50 | ||||||
Lise Sand Syversen | 1995 | 29.97 | 1:05.61 | 3:27.11 | ||||||
Emilie N Loevberg | 1995 | 27.83 | 58.65 | 4:25.76 | ||||||
8 | Serbia 1 | 0 | Serbia | 4:27.48 | ||||||
Katarina Draganov C | 1995 | 32.22 | 1:08.01 | 1:08.01 | ||||||
Stefanija Draganov C | 1994 | 35.13 | 1:15.73 | 2:23.74 | ||||||
Mila Jovanov | 1995 | 29.94 | 1:05.82 | 3:29.56 | ||||||
Katarina Simonovic | 1994 | 27.31 | 57.92 | 4:27.48 | ||||||
- | Italy 1 | 0 | Italy | DSQ | ||||||
Rachele Qualla | 1994 | 30.65 | 1:03.38 | 1:03.38 | ||||||
Lisa Fissneider | 1994 | 31.94 | 2:12.63 | |||||||
Beatrice Fassone | 1994 | 3:14.33 | ||||||||
- | Spain 1 | 0 | Spain | DSQ | ||||||
Lidon Munoz Del Campo | 1995 | 31.01 | 1:03.31 | 1:03.31 | ||||||
Marina Garcia Urzainqui | 1994 | 2:12.71 | ||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 18 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 18:53 |
Results Event 40 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 18 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 10:21 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 40, 4X100m Medley Men, Heats |
CR: ITALY 3:38.28 2009-07-12 (Fanti Rovetta, Toniato, Pizzamiglio, Leonardi) |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | Finish | Status | |||
1 | Germany 1 | 0 | Germany | 3:46.31Q | ||||||
Christian Diener | 1993 | 28.25 | 57.57 | 57.57 | ||||||
Christian vom Lehn | 1992 | 30.02 | 1:03.17 | 2:00.74 | ||||||
Melvin Herrmann | 1992 | 25.38 | 54.68 | 2:55.42 | ||||||
Max Mral | 1993 | 24.28 | 50.89 | 3:46.31Q | ||||||
2 | Russia 1 | 0 | Russia | 3:47.23Q | ||||||
Alexey Stepin | 1992 | 27.78 | 57.51 | 57.51 | ||||||
Anton Blednykh | 1992 | 29.40 | 1:02.93 | 2:00.44 | ||||||
Artem Lazarev | 1992 | 25.70 | 55.87 | 2:56.31 | ||||||
Mikhail Ukrainskiy | 1993 | 24.12 | 50.92 | 3:47.23Q | ||||||
3 | France 1 | 0 | France | 3:47.35Q | ||||||
Julien Pierre Goyetche | 1993 | 27.82 | 57.67 | 57.67 | ||||||
Thibaut Capitaine | 1993 | 30.10 | 1:03.78 | 2:01.45 | ||||||
Jordan Coelho | 1992 | 25.00 | 53.79 | 2:55.24 | ||||||
Matthieu Burtez | 1993 | 24.58 | 52.11 | 3:47.35Q | ||||||
4 | Spain 1 | 0 | Spain | 3:47.98Q | ||||||
Matthew Mcmanemy Barrera | 1993 | 28.01 | 58.68 | 58.68 | ||||||
Sergio Lujan Riveras | 1993 | 29.39 | 1:03.49 | 2:02.17 | ||||||
Nil Vidal Vila | 1992 | 25.11 | 54.14 | 2:56.31 | ||||||
Yerai Lebon Iriarte | 1992 | 25.22 | 51.67 | 3:47.98Q | ||||||
5 | Greece 1 | 0 | Greece | 3:48.10Q | ||||||
Alexandros Theocharidis | 1993 | 28.33 | 58.24 | 58.24 | ||||||
Panagiotis Samilidis | 1993 | 29.69 | 1:03.04 | 2:01.28 | ||||||
Konstantinos Markozis | 1992 | 25.69 | 55.32 | 2:56.60 | ||||||
Christos Katrantzis | 1992 | 24.43 | 51.50 | 3:48.10Q | ||||||
6 | Great Britain 1 | 0 | Great Britain | 3:48.11Q | ||||||
David Gregory | 1992 | 28.29 | 58.20 | 58.20 | ||||||
Christopher Steeples | 1992 | 30.13 | 1:04.27 | 2:02.47 | ||||||
Cameron Brodie | 1992 | 25.68 | 55.13 | 2:57.60 | ||||||
James Young | 1992 | 24.61 | 50.51 | 3:48.11Q | ||||||
7 | Poland 1 | 0 | Poland | 3:48.55Q | ||||||
Mateusz Wysoczynski | 1993 | 28.32 | 57.93 | 57.93 | ||||||
Mateusz Pacholczyk | 1992 | 29.90 | 1:04.05 | 2:01.98 | ||||||
Mateusz Zawada | 1992 | 24.98 | 54.76 | 2:56.74 | ||||||
Pawel Werner | 1993 | 24.65 | 51.81 | 3:48.55Q | ||||||
8 | Croatia 1 | 0 | Croatia | 3:48.79Q | ||||||
Ivan Biondic | 1992 | 28.64 | 58.60 | 58.60 | ||||||
Ivan Capan | 1992 | 29.47 | 1:03.43 | 2:02.03 | ||||||
Lovro Ljevar | 1993 | 25.76 | 55.86 | 2:57.89 | ||||||
Dujam Sablic | 1992 | 24.27 | 50.90 | 3:48.79Q | ||||||
9 | Sweden 1 | 0 | Sweden | 3:49.12Q | ||||||
Kristian Kron | 1992 | 28.41 | 57.99 | 57.99 | ||||||
Gulliver Koch | 1992 | 29.54 | 1:04.48 | 2:02.47 | ||||||
Jesper Jonsson | 1993 | 25.53 | 55.37 | 2:57.84 | ||||||
David Ernstsson | 1992 | 23.83 | 51.28 | 3:49.12Q | ||||||
10 | Denmark 1 | 0 | Denmark | 3:50.04Q | ||||||
Andreas Schiellerup | 1993 | 28.85 | 59.14 | 59.14 | ||||||
Morten Klarskov | 1992 | 29.66 | 1:03.63 | 2:02.77 | ||||||
Viktor B. Bromer | 1993 | 26.50 | 55.98 | 2:58.75 | ||||||
Emil Skovfoged Gregersen | 1992 | 24.58 | 51.29 | 3:50.04Q | ||||||
11 | Italy 1 | 0 | Italy | 3:50.47R | ||||||
Daniele Di Deodato | 1993 | 29.17 | 1:00.81 | 1:00.81 | ||||||
Matteo Fraschi | 1992 | 29.17 | 1:03.55 | 2:04.36 | ||||||
Alessio Torlai | 1992 | 25.46 | 55.55 | 2:59.91 | ||||||
Francesco Martelli | 1992 | 23.88 | 50.56 | 3:50.47R | ||||||
12 | Ukraine 1 | 0 | Ukraine | 3:50.76R | ||||||
Andriy Kovbasa | 1992 | 28.25 | 58.06 | 58.06 | ||||||
Olexiy Rozhkov | 1993 | 30.88 | 1:05.76 | 2:03.82 | ||||||
Oleg Kuznyetsov | 1992 | 25.38 | 55.36 | 2:59.18 | ||||||
Illya Glazunov | 1992 | 24.91 | 51.58 | 3:50.76R | ||||||
13 | Israel 1 | 0 | Israel | 3:52.09 | ||||||
David Gamburg | 1993 | 28.28 | 58.13 | 58.13 | ||||||
Imri Ganiel | 1992 | 29.08 | 1:03.84 | 2:01.97 | ||||||
Yakov-Yan Toumarkin | 1992 | 26.07 | 56.26 | 2:58.23 | ||||||
Almog Olshtein | 1993 | 25.65 | 53.86 | 3:52.09 | ||||||
14 | Norway 1 | 0 | Norway | 3:52.24 | ||||||
Lavrans Veieroe Solli | 1992 | 28.40 | 58.00 | 58.00 | ||||||
Sverre Naess | 1992 | 28.90 | 1:02.57 | 2:00.57 | ||||||
Marco Aldabe Bomstad | 1993 | 27.12 | 59.34 | 2:59.91 | ||||||
Joern Nygard | 1992 | 25.02 | 52.33 | 3:52.24 | ||||||
15 | Lithuania 1 | 0 | Lithuania | 3:52.53 | ||||||
Matas Andriekus | 1992 | 28.48 | 58.33 | 58.33 | ||||||
Vaidotas Blazys | 1992 | 29.82 | 1:04.60 | 2:02.93 | ||||||
Igor Kozlovskij | 1992 | 25.94 | 57.34 | 3:00.27 | ||||||
Simonas Bilis | 1993 | 25.24 | 52.26 | 3:52.53 | ||||||
16 | Finland 1 | 0 | Finland | 3:54.01 | ||||||
Valtteri Halonen | 1992 | 28.73 | 59.10 | 59.10 | ||||||
Matti Mattsson | 1993 | 29.71 | 1:04.33 | 2:03.43 | ||||||
Tuomas Kiviluoma | 1993 | 26.75 | 58.15 | 3:01.58 | ||||||
Sami Juopperi | 1992 | 24.74 | 52.43 | 3:54.01 | ||||||
17 | Slovakia 1 | 0 | Slovakia | 3:54.67 | ||||||
Martin Fakla | 1993 | 29.02 | 1:00.04 | 1:00.04 | ||||||
Daniel Vacval | 1992 | 30.56 | 1:04.89 | 2:04.93 | ||||||
Mario Rusnak | 1992 | 25.95 | 55.88 | 3:00.81 | ||||||
Pavol Jelenak | 1992 | 26.06 | 53.86 | 3:54.67 | ||||||
18 | Serbia 1 | 0 | Serbia | 3:56.70 | ||||||
Miroslav Udicki | 1993 | 28.80 | 59.44 | 59.44 | ||||||
Dejan Perisic | 1993 | 30.36 | 1:07.76 | 2:07.20 | ||||||
Velimir Stjepanovic | 1993 | 26.27 | 56.35 | 3:03.55 | ||||||
Vladislav Paskas | 1992 | 25.59 | 53.15 | 3:56.70 | ||||||
19 | Bulgaria 1 | 0 | Bulgaria | 3:57.14 | ||||||
Lyubomir Aleksiev | 1993 | 29.64 | 1:01.66 | 1:01.66 | ||||||
Lachezar Shumkov | 1992 | 29.88 | 1:04.35 | 2:06.01 | ||||||
Stefan Georgiev | 1992 | 26.80 | 58.18 | 3:04.19 | ||||||
Mihail Kachaunov | 1992 | 25.70 | 52.95 | 3:57.14 | ||||||
20 | Turkey 1 | 0 | Turkey | 3:57.51 | ||||||
Goekbert Pala | 1993 | 29.27 | 1:00.07 | 1:00.07 | ||||||
Kemal Erce Eser | 1993 | 30.89 | 1:06.92 | 2:06.99 | ||||||
Ozan Gider | 1992 | 26.44 | 57.84 | 3:04.83 | ||||||
Bertug Coskun | 1993 | 24.84 | 52.68 | 3:57.51 | ||||||
21 | Latvia 1 | 0 | Latvia | 3:58.68 | ||||||
Girts Feldbergs | 1993 | 30.29 | 1:01.71 | 1:01.71 | ||||||
Uldis Tazans | 1993 | 30.40 | 1:07.56 | 2:09.27 | ||||||
Deniss Jariga | 1992 | 26.66 | 57.78 | 3:07.05 | ||||||
Uvis Kalnins | 1993 | 24.56 | 51.63 | 3:58.68 | ||||||
22 | Estonia 1 | 0 | Estonia | 3:59.18 | ||||||
Fred Karu | 1993 | 30.48 | 1:02.66 | 1:02.66 | ||||||
Timo Vaimann | 1992 | 30.74 | 1:05.62 | 2:08.28 | ||||||
Oleg Solovjov | 1992 | 27.14 | 59.17 | 3:07.45 | ||||||
Pjotr Degtjarjov | 1993 | 24.32 | 51.73 | 3:59.18 | ||||||
- | FYROM 1 | 0 | FYROM | DNS | ||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 18 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 10:21 |
Results Event 40 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 18 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 19:12 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 40, 4X100m Medley Men, Finals |
CR: ITALY 3:38.28 2009-07-12 (Fanti Rovetta, Toniato, Pizzamiglio, Leonardi) |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | Finish | Status | |||
1 | Russia 1 | 0 | Russia | 3:41.12 | ||||||
Mikhail Zvyagin | 1992 | 27.74 | 57.13 | 57.13 | ||||||
Anton Lobanov | 1992 | 28.40 | 1:00.69 | 1:57.82 | ||||||
Dmitry Pokotylo | 1992 | 24.85 | 53.62 | 2:51.44 | ||||||
Andrey Ushakov | 1992 | 24.28 | 49.68 | 3:41.12 | ||||||
2 | France 1 | 0 | France | 3:41.55 | ||||||
Julien Pierre Goyetche | 1993 | 27.54 | 57.33 | 57.33 | ||||||
Thomas Rabeisen | 1992 | 28.55 | 1:03.49 | 2:00.82 | ||||||
Mehdy Metella | 1992 | 24.47 | 52.93 | 2:53.75 | ||||||
Yannick Agnel | 1992 | 23.11 | 47.80 | 3:41.55 | ||||||
3 | Germany 1 | 0 | Germany | 3:43.58 | ||||||
Christian Diener | 1993 | 27.20 | 56.91 | 56.91 | ||||||
Christian vom Lehn | 1992 | 29.92 | 1:02.89 | 1:59.80 | ||||||
Melvin Herrmann | 1992 | 25.30 | 54.54 | 2:54.34 | ||||||
Kevin Leithold | 1992 | 22.90 | 49.24 | 3:43.58 | ||||||
4 | Great Britain 1 | 0 | Great Britain | 3:44.13 | ||||||
David Gregory | 1992 | 27.78 | 56.84 | 56.84 | ||||||
Christopher Steeples | 1992 | 29.29 | 1:03.25 | 2:00.09 | ||||||
Braxston Timm | 1992 | 24.97 | 54.25 | 2:54.34 | ||||||
James Young | 1992 | 23.88 | 49.79 | 3:44.13 | ||||||
5 | Spain 1 | 0 | Spain | 3:48.17 | ||||||
Matthew Mcmanemy Barrera | 1993 | 28.27 | 57.73 | 57.73 | ||||||
Eduardo Solaeche Gomez | 1993 | 29.95 | 1:04.50 | 2:02.23 | ||||||
Nil Vidal Vila | 1992 | 25.53 | 55.14 | 2:57.37 | ||||||
Gerard Rodriguez Lopez | 1992 | 24.25 | 50.80 | 3:48.17 | ||||||
6 | Croatia 1 | 0 | Croatia | 3:48.87 | ||||||
Marko Krce-Rabar | 1992 | 28.28 | 58.77 | 58.77 | ||||||
Ivan Capan | 1992 | 28.81 | 1:02.71 | 2:01.48 | ||||||
Lovro Ljevar | 1993 | 25.72 | 56.38 | 2:57.86 | ||||||
Dujam Sablic | 1992 | 24.00 | 51.01 | 3:48.87 | ||||||
7 | Greece 1 | 0 | Greece | 3:48.88 | ||||||
Alexandros Theocharidis | 1993 | 28.12 | 58.64 | 58.64 | ||||||
Panagiotis Samilidis | 1993 | 29.49 | 1:03.27 | 2:01.91 | ||||||
Konstantinos Markozis | 1992 | 25.96 | 55.42 | 2:57.33 | ||||||
Christos Katrantzis | 1992 | 24.63 | 51.55 | 3:48.88 | ||||||
8 | Sweden 1 | 0 | Sweden | 3:49.19 | ||||||
Kristian Kron | 1992 | 28.27 | 58.27 | 58.27 | ||||||
Gulliver Koch | 1992 | 29.40 | 1:04.00 | 2:02.27 | ||||||
Jesper Jonsson | 1993 | 25.11 | 54.78 | 2:57.05 | ||||||
Mans Hjelm | 1992 | 24.25 | 52.14 | 3:49.19 | ||||||
9 | Denmark 1 | 0 | Denmark | 3:49.96 | ||||||
Daniel Skaaning | 1993 | 28.24 | 58.24 | 58.24 | ||||||
Morten Klarskov | 1992 | 29.43 | 1:03.60 | 2:01.84 | ||||||
Viktor B. Bromer | 1993 | 26.34 | 56.97 | 2:58.81 | ||||||
Emil Skovfoged Gregersen | 1992 | 24.09 | 51.15 | 3:49.96 | ||||||
- | Poland 1 | 0 | Poland | DSQ | ||||||
Mateusz Wysoczynski | 1993 | 28.22 | 58.07 | |||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 | Print Date | 18 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 19:12 |