Results for SydCup 2021
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 29, 2021 to Oct 31, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 50m Frisvømning Damer Gruppe 1 - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
24.94 |
|
|
Therese Alshammar |
1977 |
Simklubben Neptun/Sveri |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alberte Hedevang Petersen |
2003 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.78 |
562 |
27.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Charlotte Wilbers |
2004 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.76 |
542 |
28.12 |
+0.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Celine Schoenmaker |
1998 |
DWK |
+0.73 |
538 |
28.18 |
+0.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Inge Koekoek |
2004 |
DWK |
+0.81 |
531 |
28.31 |
+0.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Annabel Kuipers |
2000 |
DWK |
+0.76 |
527 |
28.38 |
+0.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Senna Veen |
2004 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.75 |
508 |
28.73 |
+0.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Cathy Milena Heuber |
2005 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.74 |
480 |
29.27 |
+1.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Caroline Rooij |
2005 |
PSV |
+0.72 |
428 |
30.41 |
+2.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nina Seirup |
2005 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
389 |
31.39 |
+3.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Maja Kirstine Karlsen |
2005 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.77 |
342 |
32.77 |
+5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Maja Emilie Skjødt |
2005 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.75 |
338 |
32.91 |
+5.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Cathrine Høst |
2004 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
330 |
33.18 |
+5.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Barbara Ammentorp |
2003 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
318 |
33.57 |
+5.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Riemke Tinnevelt |
2005 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.84 |
313 |
33.77 |
+6.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31-10-2021 12:24:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 50m Frisvømning Damer Gruppe 2 - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
24.94 |
|
|
Therese Alshammar |
1977 |
Simklubben Neptun/Sveri |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jasmijn Sterken |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.80 |
520 |
28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maud Dokter |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.73 |
488 |
29.11 |
+0.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maxine Nijziel |
2006 |
PSV |
+0.66 |
486 |
29.15 |
+0.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marieke Koekoek |
2006 |
DWK |
+0.81 |
481 |
29.25 |
+0.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Carlijn Gruppen |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.83 |
480 |
29.27 |
+0.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andra Bejenaru |
2007 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.72 |
472 |
29.43 |
+0.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anja Kisielewicz |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.79 |
469 |
29.50 |
+0.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maria Møberg Nielsen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.80 |
465 |
29.58 |
+1.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sille Holm-Nissen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.76 |
459 |
29.72 |
+1.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Félinn Lienden |
2006 |
Hieronymus |
+0.77 |
455 |
29.81 |
+1.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Imre Bouwland |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.79 |
448 |
29.95 |
+1.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Almyra Santing |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.77 |
429 |
30.38 |
+1.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mette Mathilde Johannsen |
2007 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.89 |
410 |
30.85 |
+2.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Suus Bontrup |
2006 |
PSV |
+0.82 |
400 |
31.11 |
+2.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Augusta Dalsgaard |
2007 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
394 |
31.26 |
+2.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Yanou Vaessen |
2006 |
DWK |
+0.71 |
393 |
31.28 |
+2.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mathilde Vestergaard |
2006 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
384 |
31.52 |
+3.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Fenne Peters |
2006 |
PSV |
+0.76 |
382 |
31.60 |
+3.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Josefine Nielsen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.77 |
375 |
31.77 |
+3.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Delia Nainzadeh |
2007 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.92 |
374 |
31.82 |
+3.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Liv Ebel |
2006 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
341 |
32.79 |
+4.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Astrid Hansen |
2006 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
319 |
33.54 |
+5.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Silje Lunderskov |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.75 |
302 |
34.17 |
+5.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Lisbeth Seidler Madsen |
2007 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+0.85 |
288 |
34.72 |
+6.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ea Gram Møller |
2006 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+0.80 |
285 |
34.81 |
+6.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Line Horn |
2006 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.92 |
278 |
35.11 |
+6.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Maya K. Alstrup-Lopez |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
+0.94 |
264 |
35.72 |
+7.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Solveig Schulz |
2006 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.69 |
238 |
36.98 |
+8.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Ida Bahnsen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.01 |
225 |
37.65 |
+9.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31-10-2021 12:24:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 50m Frisvømning Damer Gruppe 3 - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
24.94 |
|
|
Therese Alshammar |
1977 |
Simklubben Neptun/Sveri |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sava Mathilde Simonsen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.73 |
451 |
29.88 |
|
|
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nienke Koster |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.75 |
449 |
29.94 |
+0.06 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julia Wroblewski |
2008 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.86 |
422 |
30.56 |
+0.68 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joy Hoove |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.77 |
420 |
30.60 |
+0.72 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofie Vos |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.86 |
410 |
30.85 |
+0.97 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Fenna Westerneng |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.80 |
402 |
31.05 |
+1.17 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Esmee Tuuk |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.86 |
372 |
31.88 |
+2.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lene Thielemann |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.70 |
367 |
32.00 |
+2.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Laura Volkers |
2008 |
DWK |
+0.73 |
365 |
32.06 |
+2.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sille Grønfeldt |
2008 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
+0.87 |
362 |
32.15 |
+2.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anna Vaupell |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.82 |
331 |
33.12 |
+3.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Oceane Cailho |
2008 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
+0.86 |
331 |
33.14 |
+3.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Asta Sofia Lauridsen |
2008 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
325 |
33.33 |
+3.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ida Marie Bo Nielsen |
2008 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
+0.85 |
323 |
33.41 |
+3.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Elvira Køstner Kristensen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.83 |
320 |
33.49 |
+3.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Helene Seidler Madsen |
2009 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+0.91 |
309 |
33.89 |
+4.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Anne Sørensen |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.70 |
298 |
34.31 |
+4.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Myrthe Rijpma |
2008 |
DWK |
+0.71 |
296 |
34.39 |
+4.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Trine Larsen |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
+0.89 |
293 |
34.51 |
+4.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Sofie Emily Clavsen |
2009 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
288 |
34.69 |
+4.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Kaya Bull-Sørensen |
2009 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+0.80 |
280 |
35.03 |
+5.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Felicia Flüge |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.81 |
267 |
35.57 |
+5.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Olivia Bækkegård Svendsen |
2009 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+1.03 |
240 |
36.86 |
+6.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Rebekka From |
2008 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+0.84 |
220 |
37.93 |
+8.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Lea Jensen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.83 |
211 |
38.51 |
+8.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Søs Skovrup |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.84 |
199 |
39.25 |
+9.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Ann-Maria Malou Windfeld |
2009 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
198 |
39.29 |
+9.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Thea Hansen |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.98 |
188 |
40.00 |
+10.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Sonila Ramadani |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.01 |
117 |
46.79 |
+16.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Olivia Bonde Deeskamp |
2009 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31-10-2021 12:24:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 50m Frisvømning Damer Gruppe 4 - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
24.94 |
|
|
Therese Alshammar |
1977 |
Simklubben Neptun/Sveri |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elin Baars |
2010 |
DWK |
+0.79 |
297 |
34.33 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofie Hartmann |
2011 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
235 |
37.14 |
+2.81 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Medina Munch-Elvstrøm |
2010 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+0.62 |
201 |
39.08 |
+4.75 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alberte Buhl Pinholt |
2010 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
192 |
39.71 |
+5.38 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Camilla H Graversen |
2010 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+0.93 |
180 |
40.54 |
+6.21 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sille Lindberg |
2011 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+1.02 |
151 |
43.00 |
+8.67 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mira Kaehne Poulsen |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.69 |
138 |
44.36 |
+10.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Agnes Klippert Klinkowsky |
2011 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+0.82 |
131 |
45.05 |
+10.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lara Aukland |
2011 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+0.87 |
124 |
45.92 |
+11.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vera Luna Alstrup-Lopez |
2011 |
Frem Odense |
+0.97 |
95 |
50.17 |
+15.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31-10-2021 12:24:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-10-31 13:43:14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|