Results for Aarhus Bymesterskaber
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Lørdag
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
Aarhus Bymesterskaber 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hasle skole |
Aarhus Bymesterskabsforening |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 1, 2018 to Sep 2, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Frisvømning Damer 2001 og ældre - Final |
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Cecilie Lykke Hansen |
1999 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
|
569 |
2:13.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nanna Bøgild Lundahl |
2001 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
|
446 |
2:24.94 |
+11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Frisvømning Damer Årg. 2002-2004 - Final |
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mia Borgensgaard |
2003 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
|
600 |
2:11.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emilie Wolf Sørensen |
2003 |
Aarhus Swim |
|
569 |
2:13.61 |
+2.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Marie Christensen |
2002 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
|
569 |
2:13.66 |
+2.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Martha Bjerg |
2004 |
Aarhus Swim |
|
511 |
2:18.52 |
+7.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eva Hjort |
2004 |
Aarhus Swim |
|
464 |
2:23.05 |
+11.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kathrine Bech Nielsen |
2004 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
|
460 |
2:23.45 |
+12.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Laura Marie Dige |
2004 |
Aarhus Swim |
|
451 |
2:24.38 |
+13.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Gro Sørensen |
2002 |
Aarhus Swim |
|
426 |
2:27.18 |
+15.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Stine Bendixen Nissen |
2004 |
Skanderborg Svømmeklub |
|
421 |
2:27.75 |
+16.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Agnes Bojsen Jensen |
2004 |
Aarhus Swim |
|
373 |
2:33.86 |
+22.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Amalie Holst |
2004 |
Skanderborg Svømmeklub |
|
371 |
2:34.11 |
+22.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sofia Ingeberg |
2002 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
|
353 |
2:36.69 |
+25.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Frisvømning Damer Årg. 2005-2006 - Final |
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Amalie Tolderlund |
2005 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
|
443 |
2:25.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ida Emilie Hindberg |
2005 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
|
440 |
2:25.59 |
+0.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Laura G. Nedergaard |
2005 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
|
407 |
2:29.44 |
+4.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ester Lauritsen |
2005 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
|
398 |
2:30.58 |
+5.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Line Knudsen |
2005 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
|
385 |
2:32.16 |
+6.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elea Amalie Poulsen |
2006 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
|
323 |
2:41.30 |
+16.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Freja Bjørn |
2005 |
Aarhus Swim |
|
312 |
2:43.30 |
+18.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sara Baumgartner |
2005 |
Aarhus Swim |
|
308 |
2:43.93 |
+18.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Trine Lundø Michaelsen |
2006 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
|
307 |
2:44.13 |
+18.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sigrid Poza-Frøkjær |
2006 |
Aarhus Swim |
|
287 |
2:47.81 |
+22.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Julie Bjørn |
2006 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
|
249 |
2:56.04 |
+30.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nikoline Sejr |
2006 |
Aarhus Swim |
|
247 |
2:56.51 |
+31.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Nanna Vestergård Johansen |
2006 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
|
241 |
2:57.80 |
+32.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Therese T. Kallestrup |
2006 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
|
234 |
2:59.60 |
+34.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emilie Staub Rasmussen |
2006 |
Aarhus Swim |
|
215 |
3:04.65 |
+39.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Frida Dalsgaard Hansen |
2006 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
|
188 |
3:13.09 |
+47.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Loa Dam Heinsvig |
2006 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
|
182 |
3:15.22 |
+49.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Siri-Maj Juel Holt |
2006 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
|
178 |
3:16.79 |
+51.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Josephine O. S. Nielsen |
2006 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
|
109 |
3:51.53 |
+1:26.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Frisvømning Damer 2007 og yngre - Final |
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Julie Norman Ramer |
2007 |
Aarhus Swim |
|
242 |
2:57.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Brogaard Krogh |
2007 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
|
235 |
2:59.44 |
+1.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Liva Marie Jensen |
2007 |
Aarhus Swim |
|
226 |
3:01.82 |
+4.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tilde N. H. Sørensen |
2007 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
|
222 |
3:02.72 |
+5.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ida-Marie J. C. Hansen |
2007 |
Aarhus Swim |
|
194 |
3:11.23 |
+13.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Silke Sejr Elgaard Jørgen |
2007 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
|
161 |
3:23.45 |
+25.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Karoline K. Jakobsen |
2007 |
Aarhus Swim |
|
148 |
3:29.17 |
+31.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Frida Vermund Nierup-Ande |
2009 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
|
131 |
3:37.68 |
+40.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-09-01 10:59:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|