2018-11-14   00:28:57
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Saturday 7 April 2018 16:30

Document
Heat results
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Women - A Final
WR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) SWE 23.67 2017-07-29
ER: Sarah Sjöström (1993) SWE 23.67 2017-07-29
WJ: Rikako Ikee (2000) JPN 24.33 2017-09-16
EJ: 24.88
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) SWE 23.67 2017-07-29
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 23.67 2017-07-29
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.45 2013-08-04
Kvaltid: EM 25.49
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Sarah Sjöström 1993 Södertörns Simsällskap +0.66 949 24.08
2 Mimosa Jallow 1994 Finland +0.62 859 24.90 +0.82
3 Emily Barclay 1997 Loughborough University +0.61 840 25.08 +1.00
4 Rozaliya Nasretdinova 1997 Russia +0.69 819 25.29 +1.21
5 Yuliya Khitraya 1989 Belarus +0.72 798 25.51 +1.43
6 Annika Bruhn 1992 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union +0.69 797 25.52 +1.44
7 Tessa Nurminen 1994 Finland +0.71 772 25.80 +1.72
8 Magdalena Kuras 1988 Simklubben Triton +0.68 755 25.99 +1.91
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Women - B Final
WR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) SWE 23.67 2017-07-29
ER: Sarah Sjöström (1993) SWE 23.67 2017-07-29
WJ: Rikako Ikee (2000) JPN 24.33 2017-09-16
EJ: 24.88
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) SWE 23.67 2017-07-29
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 23.67 2017-07-29
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.45 2013-08-04
Kvaltid: EM 25.49
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Gabiela Nikitina 1994 Latvia +0.70 773 25.79
2 Emily Crane 1998 Loughborough University +0.64 770 25.82 +0.03
3 Kornelia Fiedkiewicz 2001 Poland +0.68 759 25.94 +0.15
4 Ieva Maluka 2003 Latvia +0.63 757 25.97 +0.18
5 Anna Dowgiert 1990 Poland +0.70 747 26.08 +0.29
6 Nastassia Karakouskaya 1996 Belarus +0.69 745 26.10 +0.31
7 Sofia Henell 1997 Linköpings Allmänna SS +0.70 745 26.11 +0.32
8 Anna Eriksson 1999 Eskilstuna Simklubb +0.63 708 26.55 +0.76
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Women - C Final
WR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) SWE 23.67 2017-07-29
ER: Sarah Sjöström (1993) SWE 23.67 2017-07-29
WJ: Rikako Ikee (2000) JPN 24.33 2017-09-16
EJ: 24.88
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) SWE 23.67 2017-07-29
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 23.67 2017-07-29
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.45 2013-08-04
Kvaltid: EM 25.49
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Ida Liljeqvist 1999 Ängelholms Simsällskap +0.76 727 26.32
2 Josefin Lindkvist 1993 Väsby Simsällskap +0.64 723 26.37 +0.05
3 Amy Grant 1999 Loughborough University +0.68 715 26.46 +0.14
4 Sara Junevik 2000 Falu Simsällskap +0.76 715 26.47 +0.15
5 Johanne Hingebjerg 2002 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub +0.71 703 26.62 +0.30
6 Hanna Bergman 2001 Simklubben Poseidon +0.72 699 26.66 +0.34
7 Iida Reini 2000 Finland +0.70 695 26.72 +0.40
- Caroline Pilhatsch 1999 USC Graz DNS
2018-04-07 19:21:07 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner