Tulokset Nordic Championship Swimming 2016
Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Saturday Afternoon 17:30
Results Event 19 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 19 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Championship 2016 |
|
Print Date |
10 December 2016 |
|
|
Competition place |
Kolding |
|
Print Time |
18:10 |
|
|
Organizer |
Danish Swimming Federation |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
09 December 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals Year 2000-2003 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
EntryTime |
|
Code |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Katrine Bukh Villesen |
2000 |
|
747 |
28.05 |
|
|
|
1:00.17 |
|
|
Denmark |
59.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Karoline Barrett |
2002 |
|
724 |
27.36 |
|
|
|
1:00.79 |
|
|
Denmark |
59.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Margaret Markvardt |
2000 |
|
721 |
28.23 |
|
|
|
1:00.88 |
|
|
Estonia |
59.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
|
676 |
29.00 |
|
|
|
1:02.20 |
|
|
Finland |
1:02.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jennifer Vo |
2000 |
|
656 |
29.61 |
|
|
|
1:02.84 |
|
|
Norway |
1:02.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Vár E. Eidesgaard |
2001 |
|
615 |
30.02 |
|
|
|
1:04.19 |
|
|
Faroe Islands |
1:03.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Camilla Rimmereide |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
Norway |
1:03.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Jana B. Thomsen |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
not simu touch 25m |
|
Faroe Islands |
1:04.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals Year 0-1999 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
EntryTime |
|
Code |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hedda Øritsland |
1999 |
|
755 |
27.61 |
|
|
|
59.96 |
|
|
Norway |
1:00.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ida Liljeqvist |
1999 |
|
713 |
27.76 |
|
|
|
1:01.12 |
|
|
Sweden |
1:01.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hanna Eriksson |
1999 |
|
683 |
29.04 |
|
|
|
1:02.00 |
|
|
Sweden |
1:01.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Inga Elin Cryer |
1993 |
|
672 |
28.83 |
|
|
|
1:02.34 |
|
|
Iceland |
1:03.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Diana Jaruseviciute |
1999 |
|
663 |
28.89 |
|
|
|
1:02.62 |
|
|
Lithuania |
1:03.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
10 December 2016 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
Print Time |
18:10 |
|