Results for Nordic Age Group Championships
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Saturday morning
Results Event 9 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 9 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Age Group Championships |
|
Print Date |
09 July 2016 |
|
|
Competition place |
Tampere |
|
Print Time |
12:27 |
|
|
Organizer |
Finnish Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
09 July 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 200m Breaststroke Boys, Finals |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
EntryTime |
|
Code |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emil Hassling |
2000 |
|
712 |
32.50 |
1:09.03 |
1:45.48 |
|
2:22.18 |
|
|
Sweden |
2:23.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Erikas Kapocius |
2000 |
|
708 |
32.02 |
1:08.68 |
1:45.39 |
|
2:22.47 |
|
|
Lithuania |
2:22.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Gustav Persson |
2000 |
|
689 |
32.25 |
1:09.00 |
1:46.08 |
|
2:23.76 |
|
|
Sweden |
2:27.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Pontus Jonsson |
2000 |
|
689 |
33.06 |
1:09.81 |
1:46.10 |
|
2:23.76 |
|
|
Sweden |
2:26.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
André K. Grindheim |
2000 |
|
688 |
31.47 |
1:07.28 |
1:45.09 |
|
2:23.81 |
|
|
Norway |
2:21.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Marcus Mantzius Mosegaard |
2001 |
|
680 |
32.75 |
1:09.27 |
1:46.61 |
|
2:24.40 |
|
|
Denmark |
2:28.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Erik Nurmi |
2001 |
|
642 |
32.80 |
1:09.57 |
1:47.23 |
|
2:27.16 |
|
|
Finland |
2:26.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Mark Sovtsa |
2001 |
|
584 |
33.75 |
1:12.46 |
1:53.63 |
|
2:31.88 |
|
|
Estonia |
2:32.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Ernest Stankevic |
2001 |
|
573 |
34.95 |
1:14.92 |
1:53.95 |
|
2:32.88 |
|
|
Lithuania |
2:34.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Rókur Trygvasonrókur |
2000 |
|
564 |
34.09 |
1:12.80 |
1:53.02 |
|
2:33.71 |
|
|
Faroe Islands |
2:30.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Tuomas Jokinen |
2001 |
|
550 |
35.20 |
1:15.68 |
1:56.40 |
|
2:34.93 |
|
|
Finland |
2:38.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Jevgenijs Salkovskis |
2000 |
|
543 |
36.56 |
1:17.46 |
1:57.37 |
|
2:35.67 |
|
|
Latvia |
2:36.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Simon Vellemaa |
2000 |
|
537 |
35.04 |
1:15.05 |
1:56.84 |
|
2:36.20 |
|
|
Estonia |
2:39.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Oskari Herpola |
2001 |
|
534 |
32.61 |
1:12.81 |
1:55.07 |
|
2:36.53 |
|
|
Finland |
2:33.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Hugin N. Lave |
2001 |
|
501 |
36.12 |
1:16.74 |
1:58.77 |
|
2:39.86 |
|
|
Faroe Islands |
2:34.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Gregory Kask |
2002 |
|
481 |
36.03 |
1:18.05 |
1:59.43 |
|
2:42.06 |
|
|
Estonia |
2:39.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Rihards Kahanovics |
2002 |
|
460 |
36.32 |
1:18.84 |
2:02.47 |
|
2:44.50 |
|
|
Latvia |
2:45.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Aleksis Lapins |
2000 |
|
406 |
37.14 |
1:20.96 |
2:06.56 |
|
2:51.42 |
|
|
Latvia |
2:49.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07 |
Print Date |
09 July 2016 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat |
Print Time |
12:27 |
|