2020-09-29   00:13:40
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Nordic Age Group Championships

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Saturday morning

Results Event 3 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 3 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  09 July 2016   
  Competition place  Tampere    Print Time  11:06   
  Organizer  Finnish Swimming Association         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  09 July 2016         
 
 
Event 3, 1500m Freestyle Boys, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m  400m  Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code  500m  600m  700m  800m     
          900m  1000m  1100m  1200m     
          1300m  1400m         











 
Melker Olsson  2000    690  1:01.70  2:06.82  3:13.05  4:19.12  16:25.35   
  Sweden  16:49.18      5:25.54  6:32.16  7:39.29  8:45.83     
          9:52.12  10:58.72  12:05.20  13:11.54     
          14:16.95  15:22.29         
                     
Andreas Hansen  2000    689  1:00.92  2:06.39  3:12.71  4:19.01  16:25.94   
  Denmark  16:20.45      5:25.64  6:32.08  7:39.12  8:45.93     
          9:52.28  10:58.86  12:05.37  13:12.14     
          14:18.08  15:23.40         
                     
Patrick Toth  2000    681  1:01.58  2:07.19  3:12.71  4:18.70  16:29.57   
  Norway  16:32.80      5:25.14  6:31.55  7:38.26  8:44.55     
          9:51.39  10:58.16  12:05.26  13:11.94     
          14:18.71  15:25.26         
                     
Marcus Holmquist  2000    661  1:02.31  2:08.51  3:15.18  4:21.92  16:39.82   
  Sweden  16:57.46      5:28.49  6:35.73  7:42.69  8:49.68     
          9:56.73  11:03.98  12:11.56  13:19.39     
          14:26.91  15:34.45         
                     
Atte Moilanen  2001    565  1:03.68  2:12.96  3:22.90  4:32.81  17:33.25   
  Finland  17:31.14      5:43.32  6:54.36  8:05.22  9:16.88     
          10:27.49  11:39.00  12:50.36  14:01.36     
          15:13.23  16:23.70         
                     
Johan N. Dam  2002    554  1:05.44  2:16.79  3:28.87  4:41.15  17:40.12   
  Faroe Islands  18:42.85      5:52.77  7:05.07  8:16.67  9:28.49     
          10:39.97  11:50.82  13:01.67  14:11.66     
          15:21.81  16:31.78         
                     
Eero Ääremaa  2000    547  1:04.41  2:14.63  3:25.87  4:37.65  17:44.88   
  Estonia  17:57.78      5:50.17  7:02.99  8:15.32  9:27.52     
          10:40.37  11:52.27  13:03.43  14:15.09     
          15:27.80  16:39.34         
                     
Kirill Egorov  2000    546  1:04.60  2:14.82  3:25.67  4:37.53  17:45.05   
  Finland  17:29.04      5:50.15  7:02.23  8:14.60  9:26.95     
          10:39.93  11:52.92  13:04.35  14:15.97     
          15:27.83  16:39.60         
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  09 July 2016 
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat  Print Time  11:06 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner