2020-09-29   00:32:13
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Nordic Age Group Championships

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Saturday morning

Results Event 2 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 2 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  09 July 2016   
  Competition place  Tampere    Print Time  11:06   
  Organizer  Finnish Swimming Association         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  09 July 2016         
 
 
Event 2, 800m Freestyle Girls, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m  400m  Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code  500m  600m  700m       











 
Louise Bach Andersen  2001    717  1:05.44  2:14.16  3:22.07  4:30.25  9:08.44   
  Denmark  9:11.60      5:39.81  6:49.56  7:59.79       
                     
Astrid Julie Halvorsen  2001    693  1:05.61  2:14.67  3:24.74  4:35.62  9:14.75   
  Norway  9:08.31      5:45.79  6:56.12  8:05.85       
                     
Benedikte Småvik  2002    647  1:06.86  2:17.91  3:29.09  4:41.19  9:27.66   
  Norway  9:22.77      5:53.05  7:05.87  8:17.97       
                     
Laura Lahtinen  2003    644  1:06.99  2:18.36  3:30.51  4:42.16  9:28.36   
  Finland  9:32.15      5:53.81  7:05.88  8:18.19       
                     
Josephine Mikkelsen  2002    608  1:06.58  2:17.02  3:28.99  4:41.96  9:39.28   
  Sweden  9:24.01      5:54.90  7:08.84  8:24.20       
                     
Alexandra Vartiainen  2001    586  1:08.54  2:21.86  3:35.48  4:49.39  9:46.63   
  Finland  9:23.97      6:03.73  7:17.87  8:32.82       
                     
Iben Bak  2001    586  1:09.02  2:24.14  3:39.37  4:54.87  9:46.71   
  Denmark  9:44.03      6:08.22  7:22.40  8:35.39       
                     
Emma Roloff  2002    561  1:07.89  2:20.94  3:35.51  4:50.82  9:55.10   
  Sweden  9:20.33      6:06.90  7:22.35  8:38.70       
                     
Karina Januleviciute  2001    550  1:09.55  2:24.88  3:41.28  4:57.64  9:59.23   
  Lithuania  9:44.04      6:13.29  7:29.73  8:45.85       
                     
10  Eyðrið Mortensen  2003    536  1:10.07  2:26.78  3:43.50  5:00.51  10:04.26   
  Faroe Islands  10:46.10      6:17.89  7:35.86  8:52.26       
                     
11  Lilli Louhikoski  2002    528  1:08.23  2:24.37  3:41.02  4:58.25  10:07.16   
  Finland  9:40.48      6:15.61  7:33.47  8:50.54       
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  09 July 2016 
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat  Print Time  11:06 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner