2020-09-29   00:02:06
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Nordic Age Group Championships

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Saturday morning

Results Event 10 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 10 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  09 July 2016   
  Competition place  Tampere    Print Time  12:49   
  Organizer  Finnish Swimming Association         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  09 July 2016         
 
 
Event 10, 4X100m Medley Girls, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m      Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Denmark    715          4:19.49   
  Denmark  4:20.05                 
  Sofie Hansen  2002      32.00  1:06.28      1:06.28   
  Thea Blomsterberg  2002      33.94  1:12.32      2:18.60   
  Ingrid Bo Andersen  2001      29.83  1:02.68      3:21.28   
  Elisabeth Sabroe Ebbesen  2002      27.52  58.21      4:19.49   
                     
Finland    684          4:23.30   
  Finland  4:21.81                 
  Mia Pentti  2002      31.41  1:05.53      1:05.53   
  Charlotta Edelman  2001      34.23  1:14.49      2:20.02   
  Anniina Kallio  2002      28.92  1:04.10      3:24.12   
  Sini Silvennoinen  2002      27.75  59.18      4:23.30   
                     
Sweden    661          4:26.33   
  Sweden  4:23.28                 
  Wilma Persson  2001      31.88  1:06.31      1:06.31   
  Julia Månsson  2002      35.99  1:16.07      2:22.38   
  Alicia Lundblad  2001      30.06  1:05.13      3:27.51   
  Hanna Bergman  2001      27.87  58.82      4:26.33   
                     
Estonia    630          4:30.58   
  Estonia  4:31.12                 
  Kertu Kaare  2002      32.94  1:08.21      1:08.21   
  Melissa Priidel  2002      34.52  1:14.81      2:23.02   
  Ilona Maide  2001      30.32  1:07.58      3:30.60   
  Laurika Lint  2002      28.40  59.98      4:30.58   
                     
Lithuania    567          4:40.27   
  Lithuania  4:30.00                 
  Anastasija Rogozina  2001      32.34  1:07.94      1:07.94   
  Kotryna Teterevkova  2002      37.02  1:18.06      2:26.00   
  Evita Vismeryte  2002      33.13  1:13.38      3:39.38   
  Ema Guzaite  2002      28.67  1:00.89      4:40.27   
                     
Faroe Islands    459          5:00.66   
  Faroe Islands                   
  Brynhild Johannesen  2002      35.42  1:13.51      1:13.51   
  Sólvá A. Sigurðsson  2002      38.79  1:23.45      2:36.96   
  Súsanna Tummasardóttir  2002      34.03  1:17.02      3:53.98   
  Alisa Westergård  2003      31.00  1:06.68      5:00.66   
                     
Norway              DSQ   
  Norway                   
  SW 7.5 Perhosuinnin potku (pl. lähdön / käännöksen jälkeen)               
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  09 July 2016 
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat  Print Time  12:49 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner