Results for Nordic Age Group Championships
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Results Event 8 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 8 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Age Group Championships |
|
Print Date |
09 July 2016 |
|
|
Competition place |
Tampere |
|
Print Time |
12:12 |
|
|
Organizer |
Finnish Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
09 July 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 200m Breaststroke Girls, Finals |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
EntryTime |
|
Code |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Josephine Kruse |
2002 |
|
722 |
35.36 |
1:14.51 |
1:54.68 |
|
2:35.02 |
|
|
Denmark |
2:37.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Laura Findahl Andersen |
2001 |
|
717 |
36.23 |
1:15.96 |
1:56.10 |
|
2:35.40 |
|
|
Denmark |
2:37.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Eva Kummen |
2001 |
|
700 |
34.92 |
1:13.90 |
1:54.53 |
|
2:36.64 |
|
|
Norway |
2:36.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Charlotta Edelman |
2001 |
|
683 |
35.04 |
1:14.31 |
1:55.14 |
|
2:37.91 |
|
|
Finland |
2:37.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Josephine G. Lauridsen |
2001 |
|
653 |
35.76 |
1:17.41 |
1:59.24 |
|
2:40.34 |
|
|
Denmark |
2:39.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Melissa Priidel |
2002 |
|
635 |
35.71 |
1:16.97 |
1:58.97 |
|
2:41.78 |
|
|
Estonia |
2:41.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Caroline Brink |
2003 |
|
632 |
36.72 |
1:17.63 |
1:59.54 |
|
2:42.09 |
|
|
Denmark |
2:40.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Ásdís Eva Ómarsdóttir |
2002 |
|
612 |
37.07 |
1:17.88 |
2:00.25 |
|
2:43.83 |
|
|
Iceland |
2:37.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kotryna Teterevkova |
2002 |
|
604 |
38.53 |
1:19.85 |
2:03.86 |
|
2:44.56 |
|
|
Lithuania |
2:39.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Julia Månsson |
2002 |
|
600 |
37.75 |
1:19.59 |
2:02.96 |
|
2:44.89 |
|
|
Sweden |
2:38.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Rebekka Luoto |
2003 |
|
585 |
36.76 |
1:18.83 |
2:02.86 |
|
2:46.26 |
|
|
Finland |
2:41.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
|
573 |
36.97 |
1:19.20 |
2:03.56 |
|
2:47.42 |
|
|
Finland |
2:45.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Sólvá A. Sigurðsson |
2002 |
|
495 |
40.19 |
1:25.47 |
2:11.60 |
|
2:55.83 |
|
|
Faroe Islands |
2:56.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Meril Arndt |
2002 |
|
483 |
39.30 |
1:23.97 |
2:10.35 |
|
2:57.24 |
|
|
Estonia |
2:53.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Karin S. Midjord |
2001 |
|
471 |
41.15 |
1:26.80 |
2:13.04 |
|
2:58.74 |
|
|
Faroe Islands |
3:02.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Alexandra Vartiainen |
2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
Finland |
2:38.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07 |
Print Date |
09 July 2016 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat |
Print Time |
12:12 |
|