Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning SD
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Friday Morning
Results Event 6 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 08:59 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Heats 19 - 99 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 711 | 25.84 | 56.86 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
2 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 651 | 26.77 | 58.55 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 643 | 27.20 | 58.81 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Nils Frese | 1984 | 635 | 27.68 | 59.04 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
5 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 635 | 28.15 | 59.05 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Robert Palosaari | 1992 | 625 | 27.95 | 59.35 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 624 | 27.43 | 59.38 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Marc Wewstaedt | 1990 | 619 | 26.87 | 59.56 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
9 | Tatu Peltonen | 1989 | 607 | 27.45 | 59.95 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
10 | Christian Rasmussen | 1993 | 593 | 28.10 | 1:00.40 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
11 | André Schäfer | 1990 | 567 | 29.21 | 1:01.31 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
12 | Morten Lundby Pedersen | 1994 | 546 | 28.82 | 1:02.07 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Martin Sander Pedersen | 1992 | 538 | 28.73 | 1:02.41 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Peter Lund Hansen | 1992 | 535 | 28.22 | 1:02.50 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Markus Tasche | 1984 | 530 | 29.06 | 1:02.71 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
16 | Torsten Lippmann | 1992 | 522 | 28.60 | 1:03.01 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
17 | Jan-Hendrik Lesny | 1994 | 507 | 28.21 | 1:03.63 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Michael Petersen | 1994 | 502 | 30.59 | 1:03.86 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Aleksi Kiikko | 1991 | 496 | 28.77 | 1:04.09 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
20 | Sørin Martin Johannessen | 1991 | 491 | 30.07 | 1:04.33 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Felix Radny | 1989 | 491 | 27.79 | 1:04.34 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
22 | Gabriel Stolze | 1993 | 472 | 30.90 | 1:05.15 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
23 | Simo Laiho | 1993 | 470 | 30.61 | 1:05.27 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
24 | Christopher Schulze | 1992 | 442 | 31.28 | 1:06.61 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
25 | Jacob Lindeman Holm | 1994 | 440 | 32.32 | 1:06.72 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Claus S. Jensen | 1990 | 436 | 31.75 | 1:06.93 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
27 | Nikolaj Rasmussen | 1993 | 429 | 31.70 | 1:07.26 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Alexander Woeschka | 1987 | 391 | 32.85 | 1:09.36 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
29 | Max Steinert | 1993 | 384 | 32.37 | 1:09.82 | |||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
30 | Kristian Skjødt | 1994 | 375 | 33.10 | 1:10.36 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
31 | Andreas Nordh | 1991 | 372 | 33.83 | 1:10.55 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
32 | Chris Rösler | 1990 | 361 | 31.85 | 1:11.28 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
33 | Mikael Frost | 1993 | 353 | 33.91 | 1:11.80 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
34 | Gustav Josterud | 1994 | 342 | 33.83 | 1:12.56 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
35 | Alexander Dolling | 1992 | 332 | 34.47 | 1:13.27 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
36 | Kim Møller Nielsen | 1992 | 323 | 36.42 | 1:13.98 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
37 | Ulf Petzoldt | 1967 | 321 | 35.69 | 1:14.08 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
38 | Finn Møller Nielsen | 1994 | 313 | 36.26 | 1:14.70 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
39 | Philip Broberg | 1994 | 265 | 36.75 | 1:18.96 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
40 | William Andersen | 1994 | 221 | 37.85 | 1:23.92 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Heats 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Markus Fürst | 1996 | 610 | 27.05 | 59.85 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Kasper Schultz | 1995 | 600 | 27.02 | 1:00.18 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
3 | Eetu Soini | 1996 | 599 | 28.26 | 1:00.21 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Rasmus Wetterborg | 1996 | 594 | 27.43 | 1:00.38 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Alexander Ozerov | 1996 | 579 | 29.51 | 1:00.90 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Max Zimmermann | 1995 | 523 | 29.45 | 1:03.00 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
7 | Anand Zedevijn | 1996 | 521 | 29.96 | 1:03.08 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Marcus Bischoff | 1995 | 518 | 28.98 | 1:03.20 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
9 | Oscar Zedendahl | 1995 | 517 | 27.70 | 1:03.24 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Mads Hansen | 1995 | 496 | 30.54 | 1:04.11 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Lasse Kammer | 1995 | 487 | 30.56 | 1:04.49 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Benjamin Beirholm Larsen | 1995 | 477 | 30.58 | 1:04.93 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Oscar Frisk-Garcia | 1996 | 476 | 29.21 | 1:04.99 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Gilbert Erlandsson | 1995 | 456 | 30.28 | 1:05.92 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
15 | Niklas Heese | 1995 | 450 | 30.71 | 1:06.20 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
16 | Lennard Günther | 1995 | 450 | 29.79 | 1:06.23 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
17 | Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen | 1996 | 443 | 30.24 | 1:06.55 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Teddi Rasmussen | 1996 | 434 | 32.16 | 1:07.01 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
19 | Mirco Czienskowski | 1995 | 427 | 30.56 | 1:07.38 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
20 | Paul Ehmke | 1996 | 421 | 32.20 | 1:07.71 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
21 | Tobias Edvardsen | 1995 | 420 | 31.04 | 1:07.74 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Alexander Jensen | 1995 | 392 | 32.24 | 1:09.30 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Kevin Rohde | 1995 | 382 | 33.45 | 1:09.91 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
24 | Ian Cumming | 1995 | 375 | 32.44 | 1:10.33 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 351 | 32.33 | 1:11.91 | |||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
26 | Franz Schönecker | 1995 | 345 | 31.91 | 1:12.36 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
27 | Fabian Garin | 1996 | 318 | 34.20 | 1:14.30 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Daniel Swahn | 1995 | 310 | 34.26 | 1:14.95 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
29 | Fin Conje | 1996 | 305 | 37.26 | 1:15.38 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
30 | Linus-Alexander Storm | 1996 | 299 | 35.15 | 1:15.90 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
31 | Niklas Schütte | 1996 | 272 | 36.12 | 1:18.29 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
32 | Florian Laukner | 1996 | 271 | 35.81 | 1:18.42 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
33 | Gor Galunz | 1996 | 230 | 37.17 | 1:22.75 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
34 | Mads Hald | 1996 | 210 | 39.68 | 1:25.28 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Michael Herpich | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
- | Björn Janßen | 1995 | DSQ | 2 flykicks u.w a.50m | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
- | Moritz Löbentrau | 1996 | DSQ | False turn 25 m | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Heats 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Samuel Törnqvist | 1997 | 591 | 27.71 | 1:00.48 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Franz Schmidt | 1997 | 515 | 30.84 | 1:03.32 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
3 | Alexander Reppin | 1997 | 493 | 30.41 | 1:04.24 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Oliver Gustafsson | 1997 | 476 | 29.47 | 1:05.01 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
5 | Marc Hoffstedt | 1997 | 472 | 30.11 | 1:05.18 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
6 | Gustav Frödeberg | 1997 | 464 | 29.81 | 1:05.54 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Rasmus Larsen | 1997 | 451 | 31.04 | 1:06.18 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Mikkel Boisen | 1997 | 445 | 30.31 | 1:06.45 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
9 | Simon Juhl Schmidt | 1997 | 443 | 31.37 | 1:06.54 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Frederik Knudsen | 1997 | 442 | 31.84 | 1:06.60 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
11 | Vilppu Penttilä | 1997 | 437 | 31.70 | 1:06.87 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
12 | Henri Hellström | 1997 | 422 | 30.98 | 1:07.66 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
13 | Johannes Schröder | 1997 | 413 | 31.11 | 1:08.14 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
14 | Martin S. Jespersen | 1997 | 403 | 34.01 | 1:08.72 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Dennis Madsen | 1997 | 400 | 32.14 | 1:08.85 | |||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
16 | Bjarne Holfeld | 1997 | 388 | 32.58 | 1:09.59 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
17 | Lukas Rammelt | 1997 | 368 | 32.14 | 1:10.81 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
18 | Pit Zimmermann | 1997 | 364 | 33.10 | 1:11.08 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
19 | Lukas Reuter | 1997 | 362 | 31.74 | 1:11.21 | |||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
20 | Frederik Linck | 1997 | 361 | 32.23 | 1:11.26 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
21 | Simon Maahn Christensen | 1997 | 339 | 32.97 | 1:12.76 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Jesper Kaudern | 1997 | 331 | 33.73 | 1:13.37 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
23 | Adam Jørgensen | 1997 | 321 | 35.16 | 1:14.13 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
24 | Fabian Newald | 1997 | 313 | 35.15 | 1:14.75 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
25 | Dirk Haalen | 1997 | 304 | 35.75 | 1:15.46 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
26 | Arvid Lundgren | 1997 | 303 | 35.27 | 1:15.52 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
27 | Julian Wolf | 1997 | 295 | 35.69 | 1:16.25 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
28 | Lukas König | 1997 | 290 | 34.57 | 1:16.61 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
29 | Jacob Hunsballe | 1997 | 289 | 35.72 | 1:16.73 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
30 | Julian Thomas | 1997 | 280 | 36.04 | 1:17.57 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
31 | Nicolai Bruun Thomsen | 1997 | 267 | 36.56 | 1:18.74 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Christoph Schröter | 1997 | 260 | 36.71 | 1:19.46 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
33 | Patrick Schröter | 1997 | 254 | 36.25 | 1:20.12 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
34 | Philipp Schulze | 1997 | 252 | 34.82 | 1:20.27 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
35 | Jonas Spangaard | 1997 | 250 | 37.34 | 1:20.48 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
36 | Matthias Goldbach | 1997 | 235 | 35.76 | 1:22.14 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
37 | Steffen Trog | 1997 | 196 | 42.11 | 1:27.34 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
38 | Thomas Fairchild Olsen | 1997 | 195 | 40.11 | 1:27.46 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Heats 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Juho Grönblom | 1998 | 530 | 29.58 | 1:02.72 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Jonas Bruun Sleiman | 1998 | 476 | 31.05 | 1:04.99 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Bürger | 1998 | 467 | 29.90 | 1:05.42 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 459 | 31.61 | 1:05.77 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Wilko Blaauw | 1998 | 412 | 32.67 | 1:08.18 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
6 | Philip Bergstedt | 1998 | 406 | 31.06 | 1:08.53 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
7 | Christian Kaul | 1998 | 403 | 43.57 | 1:08.70 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Kristian Hermiz | 1998 | 400 | 33.63 | 1:08.89 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Nic Wetzel | 1998 | 391 | 32.03 | 1:09.36 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
10 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 388 | 32.86 | 1:09.56 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Artur Manuilovich | 1998 | 385 | 32.37 | 1:09.74 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
12 | Henrik Sjödin | 1998 | 384 | 31.95 | 1:09.80 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
13 | Henning Janßen | 1998 | 382 | 32.65 | 1:09.91 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
14 | Aron Keemers | 1998 | 379 | 32.76 | 1:10.10 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
15 | Richard Maywald | 1998 | 372 | 31.25 | 1:10.56 | |||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
16 | Kasper Levring Andersen | 1998 | 365 | 1:11.02 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Nico Faßhauer | 1998 | 350 | 34.18 | 1:12.02 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
18 | Mikkel Sandberg Andersen | 1998 | 347 | 34.10 | 1:12.19 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Sverre van Brink | 1998 | 330 | 33.45 | 1:13.44 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Bartho Broeke | 1998 | 306 | 35.64 | 1:15.28 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
21 | Henrik Postlind | 1998 | 303 | 34.51 | 1:15.51 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Marcus Dam Enkebølle | 1998 | 303 | 34.49 | 1:15.52 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
23 | Frederick van der Weck | 1998 | 293 | 34.69 | 1:16.41 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
24 | Samu Kallio | 1998 | 289 | 35.14 | 1:16.74 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
25 | Theis Vibskov Kristensen | 1998 | 283 | 36.17 | 1:17.27 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
26 | Maximilian Jahnke | 1998 | 236 | 37.52 | 1:22.09 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Mathias Edvardsen | 1998 | 234 | 37.92 | 1:22.37 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
28 | Hakob Hakopian | 1998 | 233 | 37.21 | 1:22.46 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
29 | Felix Jahnke | 1998 | 226 | 37.42 | 1:23.23 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
30 | Andreas Rask Sørensen | 1998 | 191 | 44.31 | 1:28.01 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Anes Jahic | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Emil Christensen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
- | Gabriel Turan | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 08:59 |