Resultat för Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning SD
Nedan visas alla resultat från tävlingen uppdelade per tävlingspass.
Results Event 1 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 08:58 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 17 - 99 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sidse Kehlet | 1996 | 9 | 599 | 34.16 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Moa Ståhl | 1995 | 7 | 594 | 34.25 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Sabrina Gründer | 1996 | 7 | 594 | 34.25 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
4 | Emelie Åkerström | 1995 | 5 | 590 | 34.32 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Andrea Martin | 1981 | 4 | 588 | 34.37 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
6 | Cora Zwiesigk | 1993 | 3 | 566 | 34.80 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Emma D. Rasmussen | 1996 | 2 | 561 | 34.90 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
8 | Maiju Houni | 1996 | 1 | 551 | 35.11 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
9 | Lina Wingren | 1996 | 529 | 35.61 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
10 | Sophia Reck | 1996 | 525 | 35.69 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
11 | Katja Lund Cliff | 1996 | 522 | 35.76 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
12 | Annie Lindström | 1996 | 505 | 36.16 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
13 | Katharina Luise Ehmke | 1996 | 501 | 36.25 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
14 | Helene Frasez Sørensen | 1995 | 459 | 37.32 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
15 | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 439 | 37.87 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
16 | Pia Du Puits | 1994 | 438 | 37.91 | ||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
17 | Sabrina H. Lauridsen | 1996 | 424 | 38.31 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Diana Schneider | 1987 | 422 | 38.38 | ||||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
19 | Hanna Nilsson | 1996 | 398 | 39.14 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
20 | Michele Obermann | 1996 | 396 | 39.19 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
21 | Julia Elert | 1992 | 383 | 39.65 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
22 | Celine Sporrer | 1996 | 381 | 39.71 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
23 | Julia Aschenbrenner | 1996 | 376 | 39.89 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
24 | Lisa Wiklund | 1996 | 360 | 40.46 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Elisa Großer | 1991 | 349 | 40.89 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
26 | Nikoline Egerod Leth | 1996 | 332 | 41.56 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
27 | Anika Kirchhof | 1996 | 320 | 42.09 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
28 | Josepha Glück | 1996 | 320 | 42.10 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
29 | Lise Bak | 1993 | 316 | 42.26 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
30 | Merle Müller | 1992 | 314 | 42.36 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
31 | Luise Günther | 1996 | 307 | 42.65 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
32 | Ina Scholz | 1996 | 277 | 44.13 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
33 | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 277 | 44.18 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
34 | Natalie Fröhlich | 1996 | 269 | 44.57 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
35 | Melanie Soltau | 1996 | 254 | 45.43 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
- | Michelle Liljegren | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
- | Josefin Lantz | 1996 | DSQ | False turn | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 9 | 644 | 33.34 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
2 | Julia Irmer | 1997 | 7 | 608 | 33.98 | |||||
Sc Magdeburg | ||||||||||
3 | Emma Wahlund | 1998 | 6 | 541 | 35.33 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Josefin Säurich | 1997 | 5 | 532 | 35.54 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
5 | Paulina Wiklund-Nilsson | 1997 | 4 | 526 | 35.67 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
6 | Fanny Andersson | 1997 | 3 | 492 | 36.48 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Anna C. Lange | 1998 | 2 | 487 | 36.59 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 1 | 483 | 36.69 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
9 | Camilla Madsen | 1997 | 468 | 37.08 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
10 | Marianne Bergé | 1997 | 458 | 37.36 | ||||||
Canards Rochelais | ||||||||||
11 | Gynn Davidsen | 1998 | 396 | 39.21 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
12 | Emma F. Sørensen | 1998 | 393 | 39.31 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
13 | Stine T. Søndergaard | 1998 | 382 | 39.66 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
14 | Vanessa Nordling | 1998 | 382 | 39.69 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Ebba Persson | 1997 | 376 | 39.89 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
16 | Klara Andersson | 1997 | 370 | 40.11 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
17 | Kitty Thai | 1998 | 362 | 40.39 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
18 | Theresa Lindner | 1998 | 362 | 40.40 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
19 | Annika Nestler | 1998 | 355 | 40.66 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
20 | Cecilie Knudsen | 1997 | 328 | 41.74 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Laura Windisch | 1998 | 321 | 42.05 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
22 | Anne Jakobsen | 1997 | 308 | 42.63 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
23 | Charlotte Groß | 1998 | 289 | 43.52 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
24 | Thora Elise Færgemann Jen | 1998 | 278 | 44.09 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
25 | Meghan Olsen | 1998 | 271 | 44.48 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Jenny Wittig | 1998 | 270 | 44.52 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
27 | Lea Mohr | 1998 | 263 | 44.92 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
28 | Christie Prøhl | 1998 | 256 | 45.31 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
29 | Isabel Drzewiecki | 1998 | 251 | 45.62 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
30 | Carlijn Viering | 1997 | 246 | 45.96 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
30 | Caroline Amstrup Pajbjerg | 1997 | 246 | 45.96 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
32 | Vivien Koller | 1998 | 225 | 47.33 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
33 | Jule Reuß | 1997 | 213 | 48.18 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
34 | Chantal Förster | 1998 | 185 | 50.49 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
35 | Rixt Lettinga | 1998 | 173 | 51.60 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
36 | Julie Pagh Pedersen | 1998 | 162 | 52.82 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
37 | Lovisa Forsgren | 1998 | 148 | 54.37 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
- | Helen Stubbe | 1997 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
- | Jasmin Troschier | 1998 | DSQ | Illegal suit | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
- | Matilda Holse | 1998 | DSQ | False turn | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 14 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 9 | 590 | 34.33 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
2 | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 7 | 564 | 34.84 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Frauke Seidel | 1999 | 6 | 463 | 37.22 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
4 | Eva Sperlich | 1999 | 5 | 430 | 38.14 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Stephanie Zubke | 1999 | 4 | 414 | 38.63 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Anne Opätz | 1999 | 3 | 405 | 38.92 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Cecilia Gabrielsson | 1999 | 2 | 399 | 39.11 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Vanessa Kreusel | 1999 | 1 | 389 | 39.44 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
9 | Birte Kristin Petersen | 1999 | 381 | 39.72 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
10 | Julia Bengtsson | 1999 | 367 | 40.21 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Mathilde Hedemand | 1999 | 355 | 40.65 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
11 | Paula Leupold | 1999 | 355 | 40.65 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
13 | Karoline Jetsmark Geiker | 1999 | 348 | 40.91 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
14 | Emma Kjær | 1999 | 335 | 41.46 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Hanne Melin-Romstad | 1999 | 335 | 41.46 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Gallyon Olde Hengel | 1999 | 331 | 41.60 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
17 | Fanny Isaksson | 1999 | 330 | 41.65 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Louise Kronborg Frandsen | 1999 | 330 | 41.65 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 325 | 41.87 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Alicia Liebold | 1999 | 323 | 41.95 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
21 | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | 305 | 42.74 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
22 | Lilly-Sophie Groß | 1999 | 303 | 42.84 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
23 | Marie-Lise Mödl | 1999 | 281 | 43.95 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
24 | Alexandra Penzold | 1999 | 279 | 44.05 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
25 | Frida Munch Jørgensen | 1999 | 268 | 44.63 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
26 | Nicoline Larsen | 1999 | 263 | 44.95 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Aimeè Lindner | 1999 | 252 | 45.58 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
28 | Marie Frandsen | 1999 | 250 | 45.66 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
29 | Klara Therkildsen | 1999 | 246 | 45.93 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Maria Sørensen | 1999 | 217 | 47.88 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Ida Frandsen | 1999 | 208 | 48.57 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
32 | Adriana Rank | 1999 | 207 | 48.66 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
33 | Mie Kirstine Nikolajsen | 1999 | 186 | 50.40 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Freya Tilsted Falden | 1999 | 165 | 52.48 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Nadine Wiegand | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 13 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Zoé Cara Peucelle | 2000 | 9 | 492 | 36.46 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
2 | Moa Williamsson | 2000 | 7 | 454 | 37.46 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Annalena Wolter | 2000 | 6 | 436 | 37.97 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Nadia Nørskov Vogt | 2000 | 5 | 434 | 38.02 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Ellen Torkelsson | 2000 | 4 | 426 | 38.25 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Laura Triebe | 2000 | 3 | 420 | 38.43 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Hanna Knuhr | 2000 | 2 | 405 | 38.90 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Alva Ericsson | 2000 | 1 | 392 | 39.33 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Celine Förster | 2000 | 390 | 39.40 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
10 | Alice Möller | 2000 | 382 | 39.69 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
11 | Lisa Marie Just | 2000 | 378 | 39.81 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
12 | Joana Büttner | 2000 | 361 | 40.44 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Alisa Fritzsch | 2000 | 359 | 40.50 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
14 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 349 | 40.90 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
15 | Amanda Dittlau | 2000 | 344 | 41.09 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Michelle Förster | 2000 | 334 | 41.50 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
17 | Hannah Fleng M. Jensen | 2000 | 333 | 41.54 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
18 | Thea Lindström | 2000 | 332 | 41.58 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
19 | Tilda Alfredsson | 2000 | 326 | 41.84 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
20 | Hannah Rühlke | 2000 | 322 | 41.99 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
21 | Kathrine Fog | 2000 | 321 | 42.04 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Anne-Christin Fleck | 2000 | 320 | 42.09 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
23 | Moa Fröberg | 2000 | 311 | 42.49 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Julie Lund | 2000 | 309 | 42.56 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
25 | Annkathrin Kühl | 2000 | 308 | 42.63 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
26 | Judith Jahnke | 2000 | 306 | 42.70 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Lisa Riediger | 2000 | 303 | 42.87 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
28 | Klara Tenhagen | 2000 | 298 | 43.10 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
29 | Camilla Heide Nielsen | 2000 | 292 | 43.37 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Natascha Spiegel | 2000 | 291 | 43.45 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
31 | Emilie Madsen | 2000 | 291 | 43.46 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
32 | Moa Nygren | 2000 | 282 | 43.88 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
33 | Wilma Ohlsson | 2000 | 278 | 44.08 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
34 | Michelle Finger | 2000 | 278 | 44.10 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
35 | Marie-Fee Tobaben | 2000 | 275 | 44.24 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
36 | Johanna Sternskog | 2000 | 265 | 44.81 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
37 | Karoline Munch Hansen | 2000 | 261 | 45.02 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
38 | Celine Ruedebusch | 2000 | 259 | 45.15 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
39 | Natascha Holm Byskov | 2000 | 255 | 45.38 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
40 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 243 | 46.11 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
41 | Maria Göring | 2000 | 237 | 46.51 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
42 | Julie Høegh-Jørgensen | 2000 | 234 | 46.70 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
43 | Sidse Månsson | 2000 | 228 | 47.10 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
44 | Cornelia Forsgren | 2000 | 228 | 47.11 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
45 | Laura Bartz | 2000 | 223 | 47.47 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
46 | Johanna Mohr | 2000 | 209 | 48.51 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
47 | Elin Gustafsson | 2000 | 199 | 49.31 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
48 | Nikoline Skinbjerg | 2000 | 193 | 49.80 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
49 | Julie Galsgaard Hansen | 2000 | 191 | 49.95 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
50 | Emma Beyer | 2000 | 186 | 50.41 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
51 | Anne Sofie Thrane | 2000 | 169 | 52.04 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
52 | Nikoline Laura Rasmussen | 2000 | 157 | 53.29 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
53 | Mathilde Laursen | 2000 | 138 | 55.72 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
- | Lea Martin | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
- | Annika Kühne | 2000 | DSQ | Asyym pull | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
- | Freya Ellehus | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Marie Skowronnek | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 12 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Maria Møller Glargaard | 2001 | 9 | 428 | 38.21 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Daniella Horvath | 2001 | 7 | 419 | 38.46 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Alicia Lundblad | 2001 | 6 | 416 | 38.57 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Jannie Eickhardt | 2001 | 5 | 399 | 39.09 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Julie Søgaard | 2001 | 4 | 357 | 40.59 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Jule Kramer | 2001 | 3 | 350 | 40.85 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Charlotte-Christin Sander | 2001 | 2 | 319 | 42.13 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Simone Karlsson | 2001 | 1 | 318 | 42.16 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Maja Atlas | 2001 | 316 | 42.26 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
10 | Emma Bugge Fynbo | 2001 | 314 | 42.35 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
11 | Ida Kroon | 2001 | 311 | 42.50 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Julie Gadgaard | 2001 | 297 | 43.16 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Felicia Jartelius | 2001 | 293 | 43.34 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
14 | Agnes Cato | 2001 | 283 | 43.84 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Lene Sophie Urban | 2001 | 280 | 44.01 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
16 | Jennifer Dreke | 2001 | 276 | 44.19 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
17 | Malou Poulsen | 2001 | 275 | 44.27 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
18 | Svenja Leupold | 2001 | 264 | 44.88 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
19 | Thilde Lantz | 2001 | 259 | 45.17 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
20 | Ester Møller | 2001 | 255 | 45.38 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Maria Rye | 2001 | 253 | 45.52 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
22 | Alee Mohammed | 2001 | 250 | 45.66 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
23 | Thilde Rud Iversen | 2001 | 250 | 45.68 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
24 | Lilly von der Reith | 2001 | 249 | 45.75 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
25 | Therese Jetsmark Geiker | 2001 | 248 | 45.83 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
26 | Andrea Prai | 2001 | 246 | 45.95 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Kalee Mohammed | 2001 | 245 | 46.01 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
28 | Maja Ibsen | 2001 | 239 | 46.39 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Theresa Podsiadly | 2001 | 236 | 46.54 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
30 | Vera Veronica Jervidalo | 2001 | 226 | 47.24 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
31 | Julie K Madsen | 2001 | 219 | 47.74 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
32 | Luca Isa Gorzolla | 2001 | 217 | 47.92 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
33 | Jennyfer Gomez | 2001 | 212 | 48.30 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
34 | Emma Rosquist Andersen | 2001 | 205 | 48.82 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
35 | Cathrine Sørensen | 2001 | 204 | 48.87 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Sophia Lindegaard | 2001 | 203 | 48.98 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
37 | Angelina Dzhumelya | 2001 | 198 | 49.37 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
38 | Helene Levring Andersen | 2001 | 186 | 50.40 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
39 | Nikoline V Hansen | 2001 | 186 | 50.42 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
40 | Caroline Lindquist | 2001 | 182 | 50.79 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
41 | Marlene Kochan | 2001 | 176 | 51.34 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
42 | Tenna Knigge | 2001 | 174 | 51.58 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
43 | Jana Sierck | 2001 | 172 | 51.70 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
44 | Carina Bro | 2001 | 172 | 51.73 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
45 | Mathilde Sofie Sørensen | 2001 | 164 | 52.61 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
46 | Victoria Bang | 2001 | 157 | 53.29 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
47 | Ellinor Forsgren | 2001 | 142 | 55.14 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
48 | Sofie Amalie Bøss | 2001 | 142 | 55.20 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
49 | Anne Almvig | 2001 | 141 | 55.28 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
50 | Zara Enkebølle | 2001 | 110 | 1:00.08 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Maja Fling | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
- | Nina Peuker | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
- | Cecilie Biltoft | 2001 | DSQ | 2 pulls u. w. a. sta | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Frederike Gerkens | 2001 | DSQ | False turn | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
- | Ida Koefoed | 2001 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 08:58 |
Results Event 2 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 08:58 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 19 - 99 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Erik Steinhagen | 1989 | 9 | 792 | 27.28 | Over all Record | ||||
Sg Essen | ||||||||||
2 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 7 | 696 | 28.49 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | André Schäfer | 1990 | 6 | 647 | 29.19 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Robert Palosaari | 1992 | 5 | 613 | 29.71 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Tuukka Myller | 1994 | 4 | 603 | 29.88 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Nils Frese | 1984 | 3 | 598 | 29.96 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
7 | Sørin Martin Johannessen | 1991 | 2 | 582 | 30.24 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 1 | 577 | 30.32 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 571 | 30.42 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Christian Rasmussen | 1993 | 561 | 30.60 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
11 | Michael Petersen | 1994 | 561 | 30.61 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Henrik Nilsson | 1994 | 558 | 30.66 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
13 | Sebastian Müller | 1987 | 553 | 30.75 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
14 | Julius Weck | 1990 | 515 | 31.50 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
15 | Simo Laiho | 1993 | 489 | 32.04 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
16 | Jacob Lindeman Holm | 1994 | 483 | 32.17 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Peter Lund Hansen | 1992 | 477 | 32.30 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Gabriel Stolze | 1993 | 473 | 32.40 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
19 | Max Steinert | 1993 | 465 | 32.58 | ||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
20 | Claus S. Jensen | 1990 | 453 | 32.87 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
21 | Christopher Schulze | 1992 | 429 | 33.46 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
21 | Henrik Rathschau Sørensen | 1993 | 429 | 33.46 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Christian Scheliga | 1989 | 415 | 33.83 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
24 | Alexander Woeschka | 1987 | 407 | 34.05 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
25 | Mikael Frost | 1993 | 396 | 34.38 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
26 | Marcel Kempert | 1994 | 377 | 34.94 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
27 | Ulf Petzoldt | 1967 | 373 | 35.07 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
28 | Chris Rösler | 1990 | 356 | 35.61 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
29 | René Rebsdorf | 1990 | 347 | 35.91 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
30 | Dan Møller Nielsen | 1988 | 339 | 36.21 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Kim Møller Nielsen | 1992 | 338 | 36.22 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Martin Henning | 1985 | 329 | 36.56 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
33 | Andreas Nordh | 1991 | 313 | 37.17 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
34 | Finn Møller Nielsen | 1994 | 296 | 37.88 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Vincent Hartig | 1993 | 262 | 39.42 | ||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
36 | Marco Klame | 1989 | 256 | 39.73 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
37 | William Andersen | 1994 | 214 | 42.16 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kasper Schultz | 1995 | 9 | 582 | 30.24 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Wetterborg | 1996 | 7 | 566 | 30.52 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Alexander Ozerov | 1996 | 6 | 555 | 30.72 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Max Zimmermann | 1995 | 5 | 544 | 30.93 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Kevin Rohde | 1995 | 4 | 481 | 32.21 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
6 | Benjamin Beirholm Larsen | 1995 | 3 | 474 | 32.37 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Felix Legler | 1995 | 2 | 441 | 33.16 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
8 | Teddi Rasmussen | 1996 | 1 | 430 | 33.45 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
9 | Paul Ehmke | 1996 | 413 | 33.89 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
10 | Gilbert Erlandsson | 1995 | 402 | 34.19 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
11 | Alexander Jensen | 1995 | 386 | 34.67 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Niklas Heese | 1995 | 380 | 34.84 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
13 | Linus Aulich | 1996 | 356 | 35.61 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
14 | Franz Schönecker | 1995 | 350 | 35.80 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
15 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 343 | 36.06 | ||||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
16 | Sven Torben Lesny | 1996 | 325 | 36.72 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
17 | Linus-Alexander Storm | 1996 | 302 | 37.63 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
18 | Janis Costard | 1996 | 300 | 37.68 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
19 | Florian Laukner | 1996 | 296 | 37.87 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
20 | Robert Domeier | 1995 | 286 | 38.28 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
21 | Fabian Garin | 1996 | 258 | 39.62 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Tobias Kuß | 1996 | 254 | 39.85 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
- | Anders Bjørn Fries | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Franz Schmidt | 1997 | 9 | 511 | 31.58 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
2 | Marcus Brandborg | 1997 | 7 | 471 | 32.45 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
3 | Lars Andre Großmann | 1997 | 6 | 465 | 32.57 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Pit Zimmermann | 1997 | 5 | 450 | 32.94 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Alexander Reppin | 1997 | 4 | 450 | 32.95 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Jesper Kaudern | 1997 | 3 | 369 | 35.20 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
7 | Anders Husted | 1997 | 2 | 365 | 35.31 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Fabian Newald | 1997 | 1 | 344 | 36.02 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
9 | Arvid Lundgren | 1997 | 315 | 37.09 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
10 | Gustav Dandanell | 1997 | 312 | 37.21 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
11 | Christoph Schröter | 1997 | 286 | 38.28 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
12 | Jacob Hunsballe | 1997 | 284 | 38.41 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
13 | Steffen Trog | 1997 | 253 | 39.92 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
14 | Asger Mikkelsen | 1997 | 239 | 40.65 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
15 | Simon Rosén | 1997 | 211 | 42.37 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
16 | Rune Linnemann Jørgensen | 1997 | 147 | 47.74 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
- | Frederik Knudsen | 1997 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kristian Hermiz | 1998 | 9 | 460 | 32.69 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Nic Wetzel | 1998 | 7 | 438 | 33.24 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 6 | 418 | 33.77 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Nico Faßhauer | 1998 | 5 | 374 | 35.02 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Nils Beyer | 1998 | 4 | 339 | 36.21 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Florian Kuß | 1998 | 3 | 306 | 37.43 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
7 | Anes Jahic | 1998 | 2 | 305 | 37.51 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Jan-Florian Käter | 1998 | 1 | 301 | 37.66 | |||||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
9 | Marcus Dam Enkebølle | 1998 | 270 | 39.03 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
10 | Theis Vibskov Kristensen | 1998 | 240 | 40.59 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Mathias Edvardsen | 1998 | 232 | 41.08 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Jens Elkjær Nielsen | 1998 | 232 | 41.09 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
13 | Maximilian Jahnke | 1998 | 228 | 41.29 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Gustav Ollvik | 1998 | 212 | 42.32 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
15 | Martin Vest Vognsen | 1998 | 178 | 44.87 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
16 | Andreas Rask Sørensen | 1998 | 176 | 44.99 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Peter Filip Brandt | 1998 | 175 | 45.09 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
- | Emil Christensen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 08:58 |
Results Event 3 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 08:58 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 3, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 17 - 99 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 9 | 739 | 28.71 | 1:00.30 | 1:31.49 | 2:02.92 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 7 | 716 | 29.03 | 1:00.09 | 1:32.10 | 2:04.21 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Moa Ståhl | 1995 | 6 | 689 | 29.48 | 1:01.42 | 1:33.85 | 2:05.81 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Felicia Hedman | 1995 | 5 | 685 | 28.53 | 1:00.83 | 1:33.82 | 2:06.06 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Julia Robertsson | 1995 | 4 | 685 | 29.69 | 1:01.65 | 1:33.98 | 2:06.07 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Emma Sjösten | 1996 | 3 | 661 | 29.23 | 1:01.17 | 1:34.30 | 2:07.60 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Emelie Bäck | 1996 | 2 | 651 | 29.86 | 1:02.23 | 1:35.22 | 2:08.25 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Mikaela Bäck | 1995 | 1 | 622 | 30.18 | 1:02.60 | 1:36.14 | 2:10.20 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Jennie Andersson | 1993 | 619 | 30.80 | 1:03.35 | 1:36.77 | 2:10.40 | |||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Annie Lindström | 1996 | 601 | 30.97 | 1:04.18 | 1:38.40 | 2:11.73 | |||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
11 | Tove Sparrman | 1996 | 588 | 29.97 | 1:03.27 | 1:37.45 | 2:12.69 | |||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Svenja Buchholz | 1989 | 550 | 31.24 | 1:05.57 | 1:40.59 | 2:15.67 | |||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
13 | Madelen Rydqvist | 1996 | 537 | 32.13 | 1:06.39 | 1:41.43 | 2:16.73 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
14 | Josephine Dunger | 1987 | 533 | 31.80 | 1:06.70 | 1:42.45 | 2:17.03 | |||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
15 | Tenna Holm | 1995 | 507 | 31.63 | 1:06.83 | 1:42.89 | 2:19.41 | |||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Alice Marko-Varga | 1996 | 495 | 32.23 | 1:07.87 | 1:44.42 | 2:20.48 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
17 | Helene Frasez Sørensen | 1995 | 477 | 33.39 | 1:09.39 | 1:46.35 | 2:22.23 | |||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
18 | Anne T. Nielsen | 1996 | 428 | 34.53 | 1:11.45 | 1:50.49 | 2:27.51 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Christa Schuivens | 1996 | 416 | 33.00 | 1:09.99 | 1:48.58 | 2:28.82 | |||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
20 | Sofie Brøndum Bossen | 1996 | 416 | 33.39 | 1:10.74 | 1:49.82 | 2:28.85 | |||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
21 | Ulrike Büttner | 1995 | 407 | 34.95 | 1:13.47 | 1:53.15 | 2:29.95 | |||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
22 | Laura Reen | 1993 | 401 | 33.97 | 1:11.49 | 1:51.04 | 2:30.72 | |||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
23 | Elisa Großer | 1991 | 352 | 35.08 | 1:14.40 | 1:56.06 | 2:37.37 | |||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
24 | Janina Heinemann | 1995 | 351 | 35.07 | 1:15.66 | 1:57.04 | 2:37.58 | |||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
25 | Julia Göhre | 1994 | 332 | 36.87 | 1:17.12 | 1:59.09 | 2:40.43 | |||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
26 | Nadja Joy Tønnesen | 1987 | 290 | 37.44 | 1:19.84 | 2:04.36 | 2:47.77 | |||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
27 | Lena Schindler | 1996 | 279 | 35.69 | 1:17.44 | 2:03.13 | 2:49.93 | |||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
28 | Anja Susanne Haring | 1983 | 194 | 39.00 | 1:26.32 | 2:20.40 | 3:11.92 | |||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
- | Jana Frese | 1986 | DNS | |||||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
Event 3, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Shanna Armstrong | 1998 | 9 | 582 | 30.90 | 1:04.23 | 1:38.27 | 2:13.12 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Isabell Kjellberg | 1997 | 7 | 567 | 32.40 | 1:06.33 | 1:40.34 | 2:14.26 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Marie Hanson | 1997 | 6 | 559 | 31.30 | 1:05.80 | 1:40.69 | 2:14.88 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Maike Fiebelkorn | 1998 | 5 | 540 | 30.48 | 1:04.91 | 1:40.74 | 2:16.51 | ||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
5 | Jennifer Biel | 1998 | 4 | 525 | 31.14 | 1:05.58 | 1:41.78 | 2:17.80 | ||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Jenna Ranki | 1997 | 3 | 519 | 31.02 | 1:05.56 | 1:41.71 | 2:18.29 | ||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
7 | Alice Edfast | 1998 | 2 | 502 | 31.53 | 1:06.54 | 1:43.74 | 2:19.82 | ||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
8 | Ida Kristensen | 1998 | 1 | 486 | 31.90 | 1:06.91 | 1:44.51 | 2:21.34 | ||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
9 | Vanessa Schuster | 1997 | 484 | 30.86 | 1:05.87 | 1:43.88 | 2:21.50 | |||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
10 | Sofie Boel Torp | 1997 | 484 | 32.24 | 1:07.58 | 1:44.68 | 2:21.55 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Emma Wahlund | 1998 | 483 | 32.52 | 1:08.69 | 1:45.02 | 2:21.68 | |||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Sofia Björnfot | 1998 | 453 | 33.02 | 1:09.34 | 1:46.99 | 2:24.69 | |||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Aada Tiermas | 1998 | 451 | 33.16 | 1:09.27 | 1:46.63 | 2:24.86 | |||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
14 | Elin Andersson | 1998 | 431 | 34.39 | 1:10.79 | 1:49.17 | 2:27.06 | |||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
15 | Alexsandra Maric | 1997 | 413 | 34.00 | 1:10.79 | 1:50.12 | 2:29.27 | |||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Laura Harrer | 1998 | 409 | 33.16 | 1:11.20 | 1:51.75 | 2:29.68 | |||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
17 | Neele Kozak | 1997 | 407 | 32.51 | 1:09.79 | 1:49.80 | 2:30.00 | |||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
18 | Åsa Eriksson | 1998 | 402 | 33.76 | 1:12.15 | 1:51.90 | 2:30.57 | |||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Theresa Matzat | 1998 | 400 | 33.42 | 1:12.62 | 1:52.96 | 2:30.86 | |||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
20 | Mona Beutin | 1997 | 379 | 33.48 | 1:11.50 | 1:52.70 | 2:33.61 | |||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
21 | Simone Glevitzky | 1997 | 310 | 35.68 | 1:16.61 | 2:00.01 | 2:44.17 | |||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
22 | Cynthia Franke | 1997 | 281 | 36.01 | 1:18.55 | 2:03.96 | 2:49.72 | |||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
23 | Sabrina Walter | 1997 | 280 | 37.32 | 1:21.20 | 2:07.33 | 2:49.84 | |||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
24 | Trine Bak | 1998 | 254 | 39.02 | 1:23.16 | 2:09.35 | 2:55.35 | |||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
25 | Meghan Olsen | 1998 | 253 | 41.66 | 1:28.52 | 2:15.47 | 2:55.68 | |||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Cecilie Knudsen | 1997 | 199 | 39.63 | 1:26.56 | 2:17.70 | 3:10.30 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 3, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 9 | 605 | 29.92 | 1:03.49 | 1:38.16 | 2:11.38 | ||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
2 | Sara Kazi | 1999 | 7 | 551 | 31.14 | 1:05.23 | 1:40.12 | 2:15.54 | ||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Kajsa Sparrman | 1999 | 6 | 534 | 30.44 | 1:04.42 | 1:40.86 | 2:16.96 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Madeleine Grönberg | 1999 | 5 | 515 | 32.05 | 1:06.73 | 1:42.58 | 2:18.63 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Amalie Gotthard | 1999 | 4 | 506 | 31.63 | 1:06.46 | 1:43.04 | 2:19.45 | ||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
6 | Alicia Peters | 1999 | 3 | 505 | 32.26 | 1:07.92 | 1:44.58 | 2:19.56 | ||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Silvana Bodenstein | 1999 | 2 | 503 | 32.75 | 1:08.81 | 1:45.24 | 2:19.72 | ||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Irene Ruuskanen | 1999 | 1 | 495 | 33.10 | 1:08.89 | 1:45.09 | 2:20.46 | ||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
9 | Johanne Laursen | 1999 | 485 | 33.16 | 1:09.16 | 1:45.53 | 2:21.44 | |||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
10 | Anne Hjortsøe Pedersen | 1999 | 484 | 33.20 | 1:09.70 | 1:45.83 | 2:21.59 | |||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
11 | Hanna Olsson | 1999 | 465 | 33.35 | 1:09.28 | 1:46.41 | 2:23.43 | |||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
12 | Amanda Modig | 1999 | 460 | 2:24.01 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
13 | Elin Nilsson | 1999 | 448 | 31.68 | 1:07.61 | 1:46.79 | 2:25.28 | |||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
14 | Line Nielsen | 1999 | 411 | 34.02 | 1:12.60 | 1:51.65 | 2:29.48 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Dersim Esmaelzadeh | 1999 | 401 | 32.98 | 1:10.34 | 1:50.08 | 2:30.70 | |||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Anne Opätz | 1999 | 393 | 34.01 | 1:12.90 | 1:52.95 | 2:31.75 | |||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
17 | Sissel L. Madsen | 1999 | 382 | 34.87 | 1:14.55 | 1:54.74 | 2:33.20 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Julia Bengtsson | 1999 | 365 | 34.56 | 1:13.33 | 1:55.18 | 2:35.50 | |||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Meike Glau | 1999 | 330 | 34.55 | 1:14.30 | 1:57.55 | 2:40.82 | |||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
20 | Julie Jørgensen | 1999 | 329 | 36.93 | 1:17.96 | 2:00.32 | 2:40.93 | |||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
21 | Linnéa Högberg | 1999 | 298 | 35.98 | 1:18.42 | 2:02.83 | 2:46.38 | |||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
22 | Janine Wilhelm | 1999 | 294 | 36.38 | 1:19.37 | 2:04.03 | 2:47.00 | |||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
23 | Nanna Lousdal Nielsen | 1999 | 285 | 39.14 | 1:21.64 | 2:06.30 | 2:48.75 | |||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
24 | Aimeè Lindner | 1999 | 256 | 37.92 | 1:21.30 | 2:08.68 | 2:54.89 | |||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 3, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 9 | 488 | 31.71 | 1:08.29 | 1:45.86 | 2:21.11 | ||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
2 | Ebba Hallbäck | 2000 | 7 | 481 | 32.20 | 1:08.19 | 1:45.03 | 2:21.79 | ||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Gina Elisa Koop | 2000 | 6 | 480 | 37.33 | 1:11.95 | 1:46.80 | 2:21.97 | ||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Alice Möller | 2000 | 5 | 479 | 32.02 | 1:08.83 | 1:46.19 | 2:22.00 | ||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
5 | Sofie West | 2000 | 4 | 449 | 33.10 | 1:10.09 | 1:48.02 | 2:25.12 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Janine Sossna | 2000 | 3 | 438 | 31.91 | 1:08.34 | 1:47.43 | 2:26.36 | ||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Freya Ellehus | 2000 | 2 | 437 | 32.71 | 1:08.84 | 1:47.53 | 2:26.46 | ||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Nadia Nørskov Vogt | 2000 | 1 | 420 | 33.50 | 1:11.60 | 1:50.61 | 2:28.41 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Neele Gehrke | 2000 | 416 | 33.88 | 1:12.03 | 1:51.54 | 2:28.85 | |||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
10 | Josefine Bengtsson | 2000 | 401 | 33.67 | 1:12.47 | 1:53.23 | 2:30.72 | |||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
11 | Anna Rabis | 2000 | 380 | 34.70 | 1:13.96 | 1:55.83 | 2:33.45 | |||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
12 | Sarah Schumann | 2000 | 369 | 35.00 | 1:15.63 | 1:57.32 | 2:34.99 | |||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
13 | Laura Dargen | 2000 | 352 | 37.05 | 1:17.13 | 1:57.91 | 2:37.37 | |||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
14 | Gabriella Sjursen | 2000 | 348 | 35.53 | 1:15.20 | 1:57.84 | 2:38.03 | |||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Astrid Albertsson | 2000 | 344 | 36.03 | 1:17.16 | 1:58.96 | 2:38.52 | |||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Ellen Torkelsson | 2000 | 334 | 37.30 | 1:18.50 | 2:01.22 | 2:40.16 | |||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 326 | 35.78 | 1:18.86 | 2:02.03 | 2:41.51 | |||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
18 | Ane Wildenschild | 2000 | 319 | 36.84 | 1:18.58 | 2:00.52 | 2:42.62 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Camilla Heide Nielsen | 2000 | 317 | 37.33 | 1:19.43 | 2:01.88 | 2:42.94 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Moa Fröberg | 2000 | 317 | 36.75 | 1:18.56 | 2:02.61 | 2:42.95 | |||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Celine Ruedebusch | 2000 | 294 | 37.72 | 1:19.68 | 2:04.00 | 2:47.18 | |||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
22 | Suze Sips | 2000 | 287 | 37.91 | 1:19.83 | 2:05.21 | 2:48.38 | |||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
23 | Line Larsen | 2000 | 283 | 38.73 | 1:21.89 | 2:05.91 | 2:49.19 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Sofie Haahr | 2000 | 275 | 39.25 | 1:22.80 | 2:07.78 | 2:50.89 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Lo Lindeblad | 2000 | 274 | 38.26 | 1:21.76 | 2:06.76 | 2:51.15 | |||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Freja Maack Lykke | 2000 | 270 | 38.04 | 1:21.95 | 2:06.56 | 2:51.86 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Elena Haszing | 2000 | 268 | 37.96 | 1:20.97 | 2:05.90 | 2:52.41 | |||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
28 | Lilian Bouvain | 2000 | 261 | 40.57 | 1:25.86 | 2:12.45 | 2:53.78 | |||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
29 | Josefine Dalsgaard | 2000 | 250 | 38.48 | 1:22.09 | 2:09.28 | 2:56.34 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
30 | Janne Roehsler | 2000 | 239 | 39.86 | 1:25.91 | 2:13.81 | 2:58.99 | |||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
31 | Julie Illeborg Jensen | 2000 | 235 | 39.16 | 1:24.84 | 2:12.82 | 2:59.93 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Julie Høegh-Jørgensen | 2000 | 227 | 42.22 | 1:28.48 | 2:17.38 | 3:02.02 | |||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
33 | Nikoline Laura Rasmussen | 2000 | 201 | 44.41 | 1:32.59 | 2:21.99 | 3:09.49 | |||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Nanette Nikolajsen | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Tara Ebrahimi | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 3, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Ronja Windoffer | 2001 | 9 | 456 | 33.36 | 1:10.13 | 1:47.77 | 2:24.35 | ||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
2 | Sara Stenberg | 2001 | 7 | 441 | 33.98 | 1:11.05 | 1:48.77 | 2:25.99 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Simone Karlsson | 2001 | 6 | 409 | 34.25 | 1:12.91 | 1:52.02 | 2:29.75 | ||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Jannie Eickhardt | 2001 | 5 | 396 | 35.50 | 1:13.00 | 1:52.03 | 2:31.36 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Stephanie Kretschmar | 2001 | 4 | 393 | 33.48 | 1:11.61 | 1:52.49 | 2:31.68 | ||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 3 | 354 | 35.31 | 1:15.49 | 1:57.55 | 2:37.06 | ||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
7 | Cecilie Tommerup Sørensen | 2001 | 2 | 333 | 35.20 | 1:15.73 | 1:58.47 | 2:40.32 | ||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
8 | Julie Gadgaard | 2001 | 1 | 330 | 35.20 | 1:15.14 | 1:58.15 | 2:40.82 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Anna Blum | 2001 | 307 | 36.67 | 1:17.88 | 2:01.86 | 2:44.75 | |||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
10 | Therese Jetsmark Geiker | 2001 | 274 | 39.50 | 1:24.13 | 2:09.63 | 2:51.01 | |||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
11 | Josefine Schmeiser | 2001 | 266 | 39.24 | 1:24.82 | 2:10.07 | 2:52.70 | |||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
12 | Madeleine Thornsen | 2001 | 265 | 2:52.92 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
13 | Victoria Bang | 2001 | 240 | 41.64 | 1:28.46 | 2:14.83 | 2:58.77 | |||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
14 | Maja Ibsen | 2001 | 228 | 41.48 | 1:28.62 | 2:17.73 | 3:01.86 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Ester Møller | 2001 | 220 | 40.91 | 1:28.61 | 2:17.64 | 3:04.02 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Carina Bro | 2001 | 219 | 41.68 | 1:29.55 | 2:18.15 | 3:04.19 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Jule Weigele | 2001 | 216 | 40.47 | 1:28.74 | 2:19.27 | 3:05.08 | |||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
18 | Mathilde Lundgaard | 2001 | 199 | 41.03 | 1:29.15 | 2:21.02 | 3:10.37 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Katharina Schmidt Madsen | 2001 | 187 | 43.04 | 1:33.01 | 2:26.58 | 3:14.24 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Pepita Szidat | 2001 | 182 | 43.52 | 1:32.49 | 2:25.10 | 3:15.82 | |||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
21 | Selina G. Carlsen | 2001 | 180 | 42.36 | 1:33.29 | 2:26.91 | 3:16.86 | |||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
22 | Luca Isa Gorzolla | 2001 | 164 | 45.30 | 1:39.69 | 2:35.35 | 3:22.99 | |||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
23 | Cecilie Biltoft | 2001 | 160 | 43.80 | 1:36.73 | 2:32.52 | 3:24.43 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Caroline Lindquist | 2001 | 155 | 44.77 | 1:38.14 | 2:34.67 | 3:26.84 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Nina Peuker | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
- | Thilde Lantz | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 08:58 |
Results Event 4 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 08:59 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 4, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 19 - 99 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 9 | 808 | 25.58 | 52.73 | 1:19.59 | 1:46.68 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Robin Backhaus | 1989 | 7 | 798 | 25.38 | 52.32 | 1:19.61 | 1:47.13 | ||
Sg Neukolln Berlin | ||||||||||
3 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 6 | 727 | 26.27 | 53.82 | 1:22.11 | 1:50.49 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 5 | 666 | 26.64 | 55.57 | 1:24.34 | 1:53.77 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Morten Lundby Pedersen | 1994 | 4 | 635 | 27.05 | 56.08 | 1:25.45 | 1:55.57 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Nils Frese | 1984 | 3 | 595 | 27.34 | 56.89 | 1:27.39 | 1:58.10 | ||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
7 | Markus Tasche | 1984 | 2 | 545 | 27.47 | 58.07 | 1:29.92 | 2:01.60 | ||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
8 | Alexander S. Halkjær | 1994 | 1 | 505 | 28.49 | 59.19 | 1:31.47 | 2:04.72 | ||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Christian Woitha | 1992 | 505 | 27.67 | 57.68 | 1:30.37 | 2:04.74 | |||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
10 | Daan Viering | 1994 | 477 | 29.64 | 1:01.65 | 1:34.43 | 2:07.16 | |||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
11 | Lars Wienecke | 1994 | 464 | 28.48 | 1:00.68 | 1:34.54 | 2:08.31 | |||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
12 | Andreas Nordh | 1991 | 426 | 30.29 | 1:04.13 | 1:39.23 | 2:12.03 | |||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Till Neubert | 1991 | 422 | 29.59 | 1:02.59 | 1:37.29 | 2:12.38 | |||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
14 | Gustav Josterud | 1994 | 402 | 30.79 | 1:05.68 | 1:41.72 | 2:14.60 | |||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
15 | Alexander Dolling | 1992 | 387 | 30.78 | 1:05.41 | 1:41.87 | 2:16.34 | |||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
16 | Kristian Skjødt | 1994 | 361 | 31.72 | 1:07.53 | 1:43.72 | 2:19.45 | |||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
17 | René Rebsdorf | 1990 | 311 | 32.69 | 1:09.50 | 1:48.90 | 2:26.61 | |||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
18 | Finn Møller Nielsen | 1994 | 288 | 33.33 | 1:10.86 | 1:50.57 | 2:30.31 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 4, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Markus Fürst | 1996 | 9 | 671 | 26.60 | 55.17 | 1:24.21 | 1:53.48 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Eetu Soini | 1996 | 7 | 666 | 27.25 | 56.02 | 1:24.79 | 1:53.76 | ||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Roope Lehtonen | 1996 | 6 | 642 | 27.39 | 56.33 | 1:25.80 | 1:55.16 | ||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Martin Nielsen | 1996 | 5 | 604 | 26.94 | 56.83 | 1:27.17 | 1:57.55 | ||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
5 | Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen | 1996 | 4 | 572 | 27.90 | 57.52 | 1:28.25 | 1:59.68 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Johannes Lindroos | 1996 | 3 | 563 | 27.22 | 57.33 | 1:29.28 | 2:00.32 | ||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
7 | Aaro Liitti | 1996 | 2 | 550 | 28.50 | 58.84 | 1:30.12 | 2:01.23 | ||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Jakob Brinkmann | 1996 | 1 | 549 | 27.75 | 57.83 | 1:29.26 | 2:01.31 | ||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
9 | Tobias Edvardsen | 1995 | 536 | 28.43 | 59.01 | 1:30.56 | 2:02.29 | |||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Mads Hansen | 1995 | 510 | 28.92 | 1:00.25 | 1:32.88 | 2:04.35 | |||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Paul Lampert | 1996 | 479 | 28.63 | 1:00.44 | 1:33.80 | 2:06.98 | |||
Wardenburger Sc | ||||||||||
12 | Oscar Frisk-Garcia | 1996 | 474 | 28.44 | 1:00.88 | 1:34.16 | 2:07.40 | |||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Marcus Bischoff | 1995 | 472 | 26.76 | 58.86 | 1:33.33 | 2:07.60 | |||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
14 | Samuel Laiho | 1995 | 471 | 29.64 | 1:02.00 | 1:34.63 | 2:07.67 | |||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
15 | Christoffer Beck | 1996 | 447 | 29.29 | 1:02.44 | 1:36.60 | 2:09.93 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Benjamin Beirholm Larsen | 1995 | 431 | 29.13 | 1:01.44 | 1:36.14 | 2:11.55 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Andre Schnakenberg | 1995 | 429 | 28.65 | 1:00.78 | 1:36.42 | 2:11.68 | |||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
18 | Ian Cumming | 1995 | 391 | 31.09 | 1:05.35 | 1:41.33 | 2:15.78 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Daniel Swahn | 1995 | 349 | 31.02 | 1:06.67 | 1:44.43 | 2:21.05 | |||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Gor Galunz | 1996 | 244 | 33.78 | 1:14.66 | 1:58.38 | 2:39.02 | |||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
21 | Mads Hald | 1996 | 237 | 35.52 | 1:15.76 | 1:59.50 | 2:40.46 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Sebastian Johansen | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
- | Tobias Marquardt | 1995 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
Event 4, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Oskari Soini | 1997 | 9 | 573 | 27.75 | 58.04 | 1:29.30 | 1:59.57 | ||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Frederik Knudsen | 1997 | 7 | 543 | 28.29 | 58.76 | 1:30.24 | 2:01.77 | ||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Larsen | 1997 | 6 | 524 | 28.79 | 59.77 | 1:31.56 | 2:03.25 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Lars Andre Großmann | 1997 | 5 | 513 | 27.87 | 58.98 | 1:31.41 | 2:04.12 | ||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Oliver Gustafsson | 1997 | 4 | 472 | 27.58 | 58.79 | 1:32.45 | 2:07.59 | ||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
6 | Vilppu Penttilä | 1997 | 3 | 459 | 29.52 | 1:02.40 | 1:36.07 | 2:08.78 | ||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
7 | Simon Juhl Schmidt | 1997 | 2 | 458 | 29.02 | 1:01.04 | 1:35.05 | 2:08.84 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Marcus Brandborg | 1997 | 1 | 438 | 30.36 | 1:03.75 | 1:38.27 | 2:10.78 | ||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
9 | Anders Esbjerg Nielsen | 1997 | 437 | 29.08 | 1:01.63 | 1:35.96 | 2:10.92 | |||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
10 | Bjarne Holfeld | 1997 | 410 | 29.37 | 1:03.55 | 1:39.69 | 2:13.71 | |||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
11 | Simon Maahn Christensen | 1997 | 382 | 31.01 | 1:05.76 | 1:41.84 | 2:16.85 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Adam Jørgensen | 1997 | 352 | 31.34 | 1:06.78 | 1:45.00 | 2:20.67 | |||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
13 | Nicolai Bruun Thomsen | 1997 | 329 | 32.63 | 1:08.81 | 1:46.58 | 2:23.90 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Kevin Kiefer | 1997 | 318 | 31.15 | 1:07.69 | 1:47.20 | 2:25.50 | |||
Wardenburger Sc | ||||||||||
15 | Dirk Haalen | 1997 | 293 | 31.70 | 1:08.38 | 1:48.67 | 2:29.50 | |||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
16 | Georg Schulze | 1997 | 264 | 32.32 | 1:09.63 | 1:51.12 | 2:34.72 | |||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
- | Julian Gebel | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
- | Julian Wolf | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
- | Thomas Fairchild Olsen | 1997 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
Event 4, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Salminen | 1998 | 9 | 551 | 28.83 | 59.79 | 1:31.11 | 2:01.18 | ||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Jonas Bruun Sleiman | 1998 | 7 | 548 | 28.86 | 59.47 | 1:30.73 | 2:01.38 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Waltteri Rintala | 1998 | 6 | 528 | 29.25 | 1:00.35 | 1:32.11 | 2:02.89 | ||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Max Sziburies | 1998 | 5 | 486 | 28.49 | 1:00.76 | 1:34.37 | 2:06.36 | ||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Henrik Sjödin | 1998 | 4 | 481 | 28.74 | 1:01.41 | 1:34.95 | 2:06.76 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Christian Rasmussen | 1998 | 3 | 478 | 30.27 | 1:02.52 | 1:35.11 | 2:07.06 | ||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
7 | Elias Peters | 1998 | 2 | 470 | 29.09 | 1:01.24 | 1:34.99 | 2:07.72 | ||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Wilko Blaauw | 1998 | 1 | 467 | 29.53 | 1:01.81 | 1:35.42 | 2:08.05 | ||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
9 | Philip Drews | 1998 | 457 | 28.65 | 1:01.58 | 1:35.79 | 2:08.96 | |||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
10 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 436 | 29.52 | 1:02.85 | 1:37.14 | 2:11.02 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Christian Kaul | 1998 | 431 | 29.48 | 1:02.89 | 1:37.33 | 2:11.54 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Samu Kallio | 1998 | 413 | 30.10 | 1:03.84 | 1:39.12 | 2:13.36 | |||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
13 | Jerri Pinomäki | 1998 | 407 | 31.96 | 1:05.38 | 1:39.85 | 2:14.01 | |||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
14 | Sverre van Brink | 1998 | 403 | 30.16 | 1:04.84 | 1:40.50 | 2:14.42 | |||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Tobias Alstrup Kjær | 1998 | 398 | 31.68 | 1:05.64 | 1:40.62 | 2:15.06 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Aron Keemers | 1998 | 392 | 29.98 | 1:03.64 | 1:39.15 | 2:15.70 | |||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
17 | Jan-Florian Käter | 1998 | 386 | 31.14 | 1:05.62 | 1:41.76 | 2:16.47 | |||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
18 | Malte Nagel | 1998 | 365 | 31.01 | 1:06.35 | 1:43.06 | 2:18.94 | |||
Wardenburger Sc | ||||||||||
19 | Mikkel Sandberg Andersen | 1998 | 360 | 31.76 | 1:07.13 | 1:44.20 | 2:19.67 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Nemo Laiho | 1998 | 357 | 31.94 | 1:07.24 | 1:43.80 | 2:19.96 | |||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
21 | Marcus Ø. Lauritsen | 1998 | 335 | 32.90 | 1:08.70 | 1:46.30 | 2:23.03 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Bartho Broeke | 1998 | 334 | 32.56 | 1:08.77 | 1:46.28 | 2:23.09 | |||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
23 | Jakob Vingborg | 1998 | 294 | 33.65 | 1:11.35 | 1:51.11 | 2:29.34 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
24 | Felix Jahnke | 1998 | 292 | 32.80 | 1:10.03 | 1:49.58 | 2:29.69 | |||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Magnus Lerche | 1998 | 253 | 35.14 | 1:15.38 | 1:57.57 | 2:37.06 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Jonas Poulsen | 1998 | 246 | 35.26 | 1:15.96 | 1:58.65 | 2:38.45 | |||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
27 | Hakob Hakopian | 1998 | 237 | 32.81 | 1:14.55 | 1:59.27 | 2:40.49 | |||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
28 | Niklas Drechsel | 1998 | 220 | 35.77 | 1:18.14 | 2:02.79 | 2:44.57 | |||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
- | Arvid Elmberg | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 08:59 |
Results Event 5 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 08:59 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Heats 17 - 99 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Katrine Holm Sørensen | 1992 | 807 | 28.60 | 1:02.01 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 689 | 29.50 | 1:05.37 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Emma Sjösten | 1996 | 645 | 30.27 | 1:06.80 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Emelie Åkerström | 1995 | 644 | 31.16 | 1:06.84 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 643 | 30.40 | 1:06.89 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Hilla Kortetjärvi | 1996 | 627 | 31.79 | 1:07.45 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
7 | Erika Bergström | 1996 | 623 | 31.34 | 1:07.60 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Anu Bergström | 1996 | 618 | 31.37 | 1:07.76 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
9 | Moa Ståhl | 1995 | 615 | 32.53 | 1:07.88 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
10 | Sabrina Gründer | 1996 | 596 | 32.81 | 1:08.60 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
11 | Emma D. Rasmussen | 1996 | 576 | 33.88 | 1:09.37 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
12 | Andrea Martin | 1981 | 572 | 32.77 | 1:09.55 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
13 | Maiju Houni | 1996 | 565 | 33.45 | 1:09.81 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
14 | Katja Lund Cliff | 1996 | 562 | 32.70 | 1:09.93 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
15 | Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 557 | 30.76 | 1:10.17 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 553 | 31.78 | 1:10.33 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
17 | Tove Sparrman | 1996 | 543 | 32.52 | 1:10.75 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Josefin Lantz | 1996 | 523 | 34.52 | 1:11.62 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Sophia Reck | 1996 | 522 | 33.81 | 1:11.68 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
20 | Melina Schaper | 1995 | 521 | 33.34 | 1:11.74 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
21 | Vilma Lagebro | 1996 | 517 | 31.79 | 1:11.90 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Cora Zwiesigk | 1993 | 516 | 34.59 | 1:11.97 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
23 | Lina Wingren | 1996 | 501 | 35.29 | 1:12.66 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
24 | Katharina Luise Ehmke | 1996 | 489 | 34.09 | 1:13.24 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
25 | Madelen Rydqvist | 1996 | 473 | 34.96 | 1:14.10 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
26 | Camilla Fischer | 1992 | 472 | 33.56 | 1:14.14 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Lisanne-Marie Großmann | 1995 | 464 | 33.33 | 1:14.55 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
28 | Alexandra Volkova | 1996 | 462 | 34.25 | 1:14.67 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
29 | Michele Obermann | 1996 | 452 | 34.50 | 1:15.19 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
30 | Sabrina H. Lauridsen | 1996 | 447 | 35.07 | 1:15.48 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Sarah Leonhardt | 1995 | 444 | 34.97 | 1:15.67 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
32 | Charlotte Jensen | 1994 | 431 | 34.64 | 1:16.40 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
33 | Alice Marko-Varga | 1996 | 430 | 34.97 | 1:16.47 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
34 | Franziska Martens | 1996 | 424 | 35.25 | 1:16.80 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
35 | Julia Hartwig | 1996 | 419 | 33.87 | 1:17.16 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
36 | Hanna Nilsson | 1996 | 407 | 35.23 | 1:17.90 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
37 | Laura Stawinsky | 1995 | 396 | 37.36 | 1:18.59 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
38 | Jasmin Keck | 1996 | 396 | 35.08 | 1:18.62 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
39 | Marie Meyer | 1994 | 393 | 35.28 | 1:18.79 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
40 | Julia Elert | 1992 | 379 | 36.49 | 1:19.72 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
41 | Pia Du Puits | 1994 | 374 | 37.79 | 1:20.07 | |||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
42 | Katja Drosihn | 1990 | 372 | 36.57 | 1:20.24 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
43 | Anne T. Nielsen | 1996 | 367 | 37.55 | 1:20.58 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
44 | Janina Heinemann | 1995 | 367 | 37.42 | 1:20.64 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
45 | Lydia Jache | 1996 | 361 | 36.28 | 1:21.06 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
46 | Louise Sofie Jensen | 1994 | 350 | 36.72 | 1:21.90 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
47 | Anika Kirchhof | 1996 | 341 | 37.51 | 1:22.61 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
48 | Merle Müller | 1992 | 335 | 38.65 | 1:23.10 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
49 | Celine Sporrer | 1996 | 333 | 40.06 | 1:23.27 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
50 | Josepha Glück | 1996 | 331 | 38.04 | 1:23.39 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
51 | Ina Scholz | 1996 | 330 | 37.96 | 1:23.50 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
52 | Lena Schindler | 1996 | 326 | 39.00 | 1:23.82 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
53 | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 319 | 37.15 | 1:24.46 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
54 | Nikoline Egerod Leth | 1996 | 316 | 39.19 | 1:24.72 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
55 | Nikoline Findinge | 1996 | 311 | 37.34 | 1:25.21 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
56 | Natalie Fröhlich | 1996 | 310 | 37.97 | 1:25.28 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
57 | Melanie Soltau | 1996 | 273 | 42.24 | 1:28.93 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
58 | Nadja Joy Tønnesen | 1987 | 214 | 45.98 | 1:36.39 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
59 | Anja Susanne Haring | 1983 | 197 | 44.43 | 1:39.14 | |||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
- | Cecilie Kjærgaard | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
- | Ida Villa | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
- | Jana Frese | 1986 | DNS | |||||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
- | Michelle Liljegren | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
- | Patricia Aschan | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
- | Cecilie Ravn Jensen | 1994 | DSQ | False turn 50m | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
- | Helene Frasez Sørensen | 1995 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
- | Michelle G. Carlsen | 1996 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 626 | 31.30 | 1:07.47 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
2 | Julia Irmer | 1997 | 610 | 30.90 | 1:08.07 | |||||
Sc Magdeburg | ||||||||||
3 | Helle Dohn | 1998 | 575 | 32.52 | 1:09.42 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
4 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 561 | 31.32 | 1:10.00 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Paulina Wiklund-Nilsson | 1997 | 553 | 32.52 | 1:10.34 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
6 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 536 | 31.82 | 1:11.07 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 531 | 32.74 | 1:11.30 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Fanny Andersson | 1997 | 523 | 33.97 | 1:11.63 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
9 | Chiara Maluck | 1998 | 522 | 32.84 | 1:11.68 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
10 | Maike Fiebelkorn | 1998 | 520 | 32.29 | 1:11.77 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
11 | Camilla Madsen | 1997 | 505 | 34.35 | 1:12.47 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
12 | Friederike Lübbert | 1997 | 503 | 32.82 | 1:12.57 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
13 | Tatjana Hansen | 1997 | 502 | 33.33 | 1:12.63 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Ida Borg | 1997 | 499 | 33.77 | 1:12.75 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
15 | Marie Hanson | 1997 | 498 | 34.15 | 1:12.81 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
16 | Anne Duderstadt | 1998 | 489 | 34.08 | 1:13.27 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
17 | Victoria Ruhmland | 1998 | 472 | 33.49 | 1:14.12 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
18 | Elin Talback | 1997 | 466 | 35.26 | 1:14.45 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Caroline Beck | 1998 | 462 | 35.66 | 1:14.66 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Josefin Säurich | 1997 | 453 | 36.70 | 1:15.16 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
21 | Tina Schubert | 1997 | 452 | 34.83 | 1:15.19 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
22 | Pauline Klose | 1998 | 443 | 34.05 | 1:15.72 | |||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
23 | Rosa Marie Eckert | 1998 | 437 | 34.74 | 1:16.06 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
24 | Vanessa Nordling | 1998 | 430 | 34.02 | 1:16.44 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 430 | 32.77 | 1:16.46 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Alice Edfast | 1998 | 424 | 36.09 | 1:16.81 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
27 | Sofia Kirschnick | 1997 | 416 | 35.15 | 1:17.29 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
28 | Matilda Holse | 1998 | 408 | 35.29 | 1:17.81 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
29 | Sofie Boel Torp | 1997 | 399 | 35.28 | 1:18.42 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
30 | Hanna Centerdal | 1997 | 397 | 34.66 | 1:18.50 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
31 | Mona Beutin | 1997 | 395 | 36.90 | 1:18.64 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
32 | Nora Vihervuori | 1998 | 395 | 39.46 | 1:18.68 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
33 | Maja Jensen | 1997 | 391 | 35.04 | 1:18.92 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Alina Korzynietz | 1998 | 390 | 35.90 | 1:19.01 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
35 | Lisa Geissler | 1997 | 384 | 37.08 | 1:19.41 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
36 | Kirstine Theilgaard | 1997 | 383 | 35.76 | 1:19.46 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
37 | Dana Wehlert | 1998 | 382 | 35.51 | 1:19.51 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
38 | Theresa Lindner | 1998 | 380 | 37.82 | 1:19.68 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
39 | Bianca Witt | 1997 | 376 | 34.96 | 1:19.93 | |||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
40 | Klara Andersson | 1997 | 376 | 37.15 | 1:19.95 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
40 | Linnéa Söderman | 1998 | 376 | 34.50 | 1:19.95 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
42 | Gynn Davidsen | 1998 | 371 | 39.60 | 1:20.34 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
43 | Ebba Persson | 1997 | 370 | 39.01 | 1:20.41 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
44 | Marianne Bergé | 1997 | 368 | 38.44 | 1:20.54 | |||||
Canards Rochelais | ||||||||||
45 | Sissy Rößler | 1998 | 366 | 35.55 | 1:20.71 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
46 | Anne Jakobsen | 1997 | 361 | 37.70 | 1:21.07 | |||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
47 | Elin Andersson | 1998 | 355 | 36.70 | 1:21.54 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
48 | Kitty Thai | 1998 | 354 | 37.88 | 1:21.57 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
49 | Theresa Matzat | 1998 | 351 | 38.33 | 1:21.78 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
50 | Stine T. Søndergaard | 1998 | 344 | 38.12 | 1:22.39 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
51 | Christie Prøhl | 1998 | 340 | 37.64 | 1:22.71 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
52 | Laura Windisch | 1998 | 337 | 37.89 | 1:22.95 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
53 | Sofia Björnfot | 1998 | 336 | 37.52 | 1:22.98 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
54 | Emma F. Sørensen | 1998 | 335 | 40.78 | 1:23.08 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
55 | Åsa Eriksson | 1998 | 334 | 39.25 | 1:23.16 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
56 | Alexsandra Maric | 1997 | 334 | 39.64 | 1:23.19 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
57 | Jessica Wohlgemuth | 1997 | 328 | 38.03 | 1:23.72 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
58 | Charline Kunze | 1998 | 317 | 36.73 | 1:24.61 | |||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
59 | Charlotte Groß | 1998 | 317 | 39.08 | 1:24.65 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
60 | Sabrina Walter | 1997 | 312 | 40.58 | 1:25.07 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
61 | Lena Kuck | 1997 | 312 | 38.78 | 1:25.10 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
62 | Simone Glevitzky | 1997 | 310 | 39.33 | 1:25.27 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
63 | Kathrine Krøier Sørensen | 1998 | 310 | 37.81 | 1:25.31 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
64 | Lea Mohr | 1998 | 306 | 37.38 | 1:25.61 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
65 | Cynthia Franke | 1997 | 304 | 41.72 | 1:25.87 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
66 | Annika Nestler | 1998 | 301 | 39.85 | 1:26.14 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
67 | Thora Elise Færgemann Jen | 1998 | 291 | 39.10 | 1:27.11 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
68 | Emmeke Arends | 1998 | 278 | 39.58 | 1:28.38 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
69 | Giuliana Peter | 1997 | 270 | 40.26 | 1:29.29 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
70 | Stella Wolfram | 1998 | 268 | 41.63 | 1:29.47 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
71 | Vivien Koller | 1998 | 267 | 39.63 | 1:29.66 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
72 | Isabel Drzewiecki | 1998 | 263 | 40.34 | 1:30.11 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
73 | Jule Reuß | 1997 | 256 | 40.47 | 1:30.92 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
74 | Cecilie Knudsen | 1997 | 248 | 43.67 | 1:31.88 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
75 | Lovisa Forsgren | 1998 | 238 | 42.33 | 1:33.17 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
76 | Trine Bak | 1998 | 204 | 46.90 | 1:37.93 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
77 | Rixt Lettinga | 1998 | 152 | 52.28 | 1:48.04 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
- | Chantal Förster | 1998 | DSQ | False turn 50 m | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
- | Helen Stubbe | 1997 | DSQ | False turn 50 m | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Heats 14 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Eveliina Kallio | 1999 | 612 | 30.06 | 1:07.98 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 576 | 33.21 | 1:09.38 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 561 | 33.01 | 1:09.99 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 536 | 33.16 | 1:11.08 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Merete Toft Jensen | 1999 | 517 | 32.77 | 1:11.94 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
6 | Rebecca Cron | 1999 | 515 | 34.13 | 1:12.00 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
7 | Lærke Harksen Nehmdahl | 1999 | 491 | 35.32 | 1:13.18 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Franziska Nissen | 1999 | 482 | 34.21 | 1:13.60 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
9 | Emma Dimitriou Sagré | 1999 | 474 | 33.43 | 1:14.03 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
10 | Eva Sperlich | 1999 | 469 | 34.63 | 1:14.28 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
11 | Delia Lübcke | 1999 | 469 | 34.12 | 1:14.29 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
12 | Anna Bonde | 1999 | 451 | 35.29 | 1:15.29 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Sara Kazi | 1999 | 439 | 35.24 | 1:15.97 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
14 | Eerica Kuusjärvi | 1999 | 438 | 37.13 | 1:15.98 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
15 | Madeleine Grönberg | 1999 | 430 | 35.44 | 1:16.48 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
16 | Frida Frydendal | 1999 | 417 | 34.30 | 1:17.28 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Jasmin Bahr | 1999 | 414 | 35.46 | 1:17.41 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
18 | Victoria Stärke | 1999 | 414 | 35.88 | 1:17.46 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
19 | Hanna Olsson | 1999 | 413 | 35.41 | 1:17.52 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
20 | Greta Otto | 1999 | 408 | 35.72 | 1:17.82 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
21 | Cecilia Gabrielsson | 1999 | 406 | 36.35 | 1:17.93 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Johanne Laursen | 1999 | 400 | 39.09 | 1:18.36 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
23 | Ebba Bjurman | 1999 | 393 | 35.74 | 1:18.80 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Gallyon Olde Hengel | 1999 | 388 | 38.09 | 1:19.12 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
24 | Hanne Melin-Romstad | 1999 | 388 | 36.56 | 1:19.12 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Stephanie Zubke | 1999 | 384 | 38.46 | 1:19.43 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
27 | Amalie Gotthard | 1999 | 383 | 37.65 | 1:19.48 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
28 | Fanny Isaksson | 1999 | 375 | 36.55 | 1:20.00 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
29 | Line Nielsen | 1999 | 368 | 39.52 | 1:20.55 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Madlen Tobaben | 1999 | 366 | 37.08 | 1:20.67 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
31 | Karoline Jetsmark Geiker | 1999 | 364 | 38.00 | 1:20.80 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
32 | Emilia Harlund | 1999 | 364 | 37.12 | 1:20.82 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
33 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 359 | 37.60 | 1:21.22 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
34 | Amanda Modig | 1999 | 351 | 37.97 | 1:21.80 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
35 | Lilly-Sophie Groß | 1999 | 343 | 36.27 | 1:22.41 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
36 | Mathilde Hedemand | 1999 | 342 | 41.78 | 1:22.50 | |||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
37 | Julia Bengtsson | 1999 | 342 | 38.47 | 1:22.52 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
38 | Gitta Nielsen | 1999 | 342 | 39.22 | 1:22.56 | |||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
39 | Emma Kjær | 1999 | 341 | 39.17 | 1:22.58 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Alicia Liebold | 1999 | 341 | 37.63 | 1:22.64 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
41 | Vanessa Kreusel | 1999 | 340 | 38.29 | 1:22.66 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
42 | Nadine Wiegand | 1999 | 329 | 38.93 | 1:23.60 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
43 | Sina Rockstroh | 1999 | 324 | 37.23 | 1:24.02 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
44 | Meike Glau | 1999 | 312 | 39.45 | 1:25.06 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
45 | Klara Therkildsen | 1999 | 301 | 40.90 | 1:26.14 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
46 | Alexandra Penzold | 1999 | 298 | 39.28 | 1:26.37 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
47 | Nanna Lousdal Nielsen | 1999 | 284 | 41.03 | 1:27.74 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
48 | Julie Jørgensen | 1999 | 271 | 43.84 | 1:29.14 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
49 | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | 263 | 42.72 | 1:30.05 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
50 | Frida Munch Jørgensen | 1999 | 261 | 44.47 | 1:30.25 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
51 | Maria Sørensen | 1999 | 259 | 42.69 | 1:30.48 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
52 | Mie Kirstine Nikolajsen | 1999 | 221 | 44.87 | 1:35.50 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
53 | Marie-Lise Mödl | 1999 | 215 | 47.53 | 1:36.32 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
54 | Adriana Rank | 1999 | 209 | 45.13 | 1:37.23 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
55 | Ida Frandsen | 1999 | 196 | 47.40 | 1:39.30 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
56 | Freya Tilsted Falden | 1999 | 192 | 46.76 | 1:40.05 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Sascia Uhlitzsch | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Heats 13 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 495 | 32.77 | 1:12.96 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
2 | Annemarie Augustin | 2000 | 494 | 33.60 | 1:13.04 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
3 | Zoé Cara Peucelle | 2000 | 464 | 34.24 | 1:14.53 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Nina Klinke | 2000 | 452 | 34.51 | 1:15.22 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
5 | Annalena Wolter | 2000 | 445 | 36.26 | 1:15.60 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 435 | 35.63 | 1:16.20 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
7 | Julia Stenhård | 2000 | 432 | 34.40 | 1:16.38 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Freya Ellehus | 2000 | 420 | 35.89 | 1:17.04 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
9 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 415 | 36.15 | 1:17.38 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
10 | Anna Rabis | 2000 | 414 | 36.63 | 1:17.46 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
11 | Tammy Kern | 2000 | 413 | 35.07 | 1:17.53 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
12 | Celine Förster | 2000 | 409 | 36.26 | 1:17.74 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
12 | Ida Lenort | 2000 | 409 | 34.30 | 1:17.74 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
14 | Thea Lindström | 2000 | 405 | 35.95 | 1:18.01 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
15 | Rebecca Hesslevik | 2000 | 403 | 36.69 | 1:18.14 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Lauren Lotte Clasen | 2000 | 403 | 37.35 | 1:18.16 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
17 | Alva Ericsson | 2000 | 379 | 38.51 | 1:19.75 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Neele Gehrke | 2000 | 377 | 38.73 | 1:19.90 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
19 | Hanna Knuhr | 2000 | 373 | 38.79 | 1:20.18 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
20 | Alice Möller | 2000 | 369 | 39.17 | 1:20.44 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
21 | Josefine Bengtsson | 2000 | 363 | 37.32 | 1:20.87 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
22 | Alisa Fritzsch | 2000 | 359 | 37.16 | 1:21.17 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
23 | Ellen Torkelsson | 2000 | 353 | 39.80 | 1:21.63 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Lisa Marie Just | 2000 | 353 | 37.90 | 1:21.64 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
25 | Annika Kühne | 2000 | 347 | 39.06 | 1:22.16 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
26 | Michelle Finger | 2000 | 342 | 39.74 | 1:22.52 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
27 | Astrid Albertsson | 2000 | 337 | 39.06 | 1:22.90 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Moa Fröberg | 2000 | 337 | 38.65 | 1:22.92 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
29 | Laura Dargen | 2000 | 333 | 38.42 | 1:23.26 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
30 | Ane Wildenschild | 2000 | 329 | 40.06 | 1:23.59 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Sarah Schumann | 2000 | 326 | 38.49 | 1:23.85 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
32 | Annika Dauer | 2000 | 318 | 37.71 | 1:24.54 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
33 | Saskia Wehebrink | 2000 | 313 | 40.01 | 1:25.00 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
34 | Emilie Madsen | 2000 | 310 | 41.38 | 1:25.23 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
35 | Moa Nygren | 2000 | 310 | 38.58 | 1:25.25 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
36 | Suze Sips | 2000 | 310 | 41.94 | 1:25.29 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
37 | Wilma Ohlsson | 2000 | 297 | 39.87 | 1:26.50 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
38 | Amalie L. Madsen | 2000 | 296 | 38.94 | 1:26.56 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
39 | Cornelia Forsgren | 2000 | 294 | 38.55 | 1:26.75 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
39 | Tara Ebrahimi | 2000 | 294 | 39.38 | 1:26.75 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
41 | Laura Davidsen Nielsen | 2000 | 294 | 39.54 | 1:26.79 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
42 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 288 | 40.92 | 1:27.35 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
43 | Tilda Alfredsson | 2000 | 283 | 42.18 | 1:27.87 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
44 | Kim-Caroline Chmielinski | 2000 | 283 | 39.61 | 1:27.94 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
45 | Sarah Börner | 2000 | 277 | 40.46 | 1:28.51 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
46 | Lisa Riediger | 2000 | 273 | 41.61 | 1:28.93 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
47 | Karoline Munch Hansen | 2000 | 270 | 43.82 | 1:29.31 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
48 | Joana Büttner | 2000 | 267 | 41.81 | 1:29.63 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
48 | Natascha Holm Byskov | 2000 | 267 | 43.99 | 1:29.63 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
50 | Julie Lund | 2000 | 263 | 41.30 | 1:30.12 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
51 | Klara Tenhagen | 2000 | 259 | 43.01 | 1:30.53 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
52 | Judith Jahnke | 2000 | 256 | 41.77 | 1:30.92 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
53 | Johanna Sternskog | 2000 | 251 | 42.86 | 1:31.45 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
54 | Julie Høegh-Jørgensen | 2000 | 245 | 44.33 | 1:32.18 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
55 | Leah Rowlands | 2000 | 245 | 43.48 | 1:32.21 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
56 | Sofie Haahr | 2000 | 241 | 43.14 | 1:32.75 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
57 | Julie Galsgaard Hansen | 2000 | 240 | 42.95 | 1:32.87 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
58 | Sidse Månsson | 2000 | 238 | 42.32 | 1:33.06 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
59 | Nikoline Skinbjerg | 2000 | 206 | 45.97 | 1:37.70 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
60 | Emma Beyer | 2000 | 181 | 50.10 | 1:41.90 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
61 | Nikoline Laura Rasmussen | 2000 | 161 | 1:46.12 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
62 | Mathilde Laursen | 2000 | 153 | 51.74 | 1:47.93 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
- | Lea Martin | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
- | Wilma Rènud | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Anne Sofie Thrane | 2000 | DSQ | false start | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Johanna Mohr | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Kathrine Fog | 2000 | DSQ | False swim a 25 m | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Lisa Wietzorrek | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Heats 12 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Emma Bugge Fynbo | 2001 | 452 | 34.28 | 1:15.21 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
2 | Alicia Lundblad | 2001 | 428 | 35.89 | 1:16.61 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Theresa Lohberg | 2001 | 403 | 35.29 | 1:18.17 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Maria Møller Glargaard | 2001 | 395 | 37.70 | 1:18.65 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Julie Søgaard | 2001 | 383 | 37.83 | 1:19.44 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Sara Stenberg | 2001 | 379 | 37.71 | 1:19.74 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Daniella Horvath | 2001 | 372 | 39.81 | 1:20.26 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Klara Tistrand | 2001 | 356 | 37.98 | 1:21.45 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
9 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 354 | 38.05 | 1:21.55 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
10 | Marah Marie Clasen | 2001 | 353 | 38.36 | 1:21.64 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
11 | Jannie Eickhardt | 2001 | 349 | 40.93 | 1:22.00 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Moa Nilsson | 2001 | 340 | 37.39 | 1:22.71 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Agnes Cato | 2001 | 339 | 37.07 | 1:22.80 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Simone Karlsson | 2001 | 336 | 39.28 | 1:23.00 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Josefine Arvidsson | 2001 | 328 | 37.45 | 1:23.72 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Kalee Mohammed | 2001 | 309 | 40.08 | 1:25.33 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
17 | Alee Mohammed | 2001 | 298 | 40.55 | 1:26.43 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
18 | Kajsa Gustavsson | 2001 | 297 | 39.27 | 1:26.52 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Maja Atlas | 2001 | 296 | 37.12 | 1:26.57 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
20 | Cecilie Tommerup Sørensen | 2001 | 290 | 40.81 | 1:27.19 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
21 | Clara Thomasson | 2001 | 284 | 39.38 | 1:27.76 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Vera Veronica Jervidalo | 2001 | 284 | 41.67 | 1:27.79 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
23 | Madeleine Thornsen | 2001 | 283 | 39.94 | 1:27.85 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
24 | Isabella Guldager Jensen | 2001 | 277 | 40.15 | 1:28.53 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Ida Kroon | 2001 | 265 | 41.58 | 1:29.84 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Julie K Madsen | 2001 | 261 | 42.59 | 1:30.28 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Thilde Rud Iversen | 2001 | 258 | 42.77 | 1:30.64 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
28 | Andrea Prai | 2001 | 257 | 44.51 | 1:30.71 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
29 | Thilde Lantz | 2001 | 256 | 44.27 | 1:30.84 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
30 | Ester Møller | 2001 | 255 | 42.74 | 1:30.95 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Frederike Gerkens | 2001 | 238 | 44.62 | 1:33.16 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
32 | Lilly von der Reith | 2001 | 234 | 42.54 | 1:33.59 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
33 | Marlene Kochan | 2001 | 234 | 44.37 | 1:33.61 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
34 | Maja Ibsen | 2001 | 233 | 45.54 | 1:33.83 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Felicia Jartelius | 2001 | 231 | 45.65 | 1:34.03 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
36 | Julie Nøhr Olesen | 2001 | 228 | 40.15 | 1:34.46 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
37 | Ida Koefoed | 2001 | 224 | 42.45 | 1:34.96 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
38 | Julie Stig Olsen | 2001 | 208 | 42.67 | 1:37.45 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
39 | Katharina Schmidt Madsen | 2001 | 205 | 46.04 | 1:37.79 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Nikoline V Hansen | 2001 | 195 | 45.78 | 1:39.56 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
41 | Luca Isa Gorzolla | 2001 | 192 | 43.07 | 1:39.98 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
42 | Jana Sierck | 2001 | 188 | 47.48 | 1:40.69 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
43 | Tenna Knigge | 2001 | 178 | 49.01 | 1:42.60 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
44 | Mathilde Lundgaard | 2001 | 175 | 48.35 | 1:43.06 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
45 | Jennyfer Gomez | 2001 | 174 | 50.50 | 1:43.42 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
46 | Emma Rosquist Andersen | 2001 | 171 | 50.05 | 1:43.87 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
47 | Selina G. Carlsen | 2001 | 171 | 48.61 | 1:44.02 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
48 | Victoria Bang | 2001 | 169 | 48.57 | 1:44.37 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
49 | Caroline Lindquist | 2001 | 165 | 50.71 | 1:45.16 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
50 | Mathilde Sofie Sørensen | 2001 | 162 | 50.80 | 1:45.88 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
51 | Cecilie Biltoft | 2001 | 151 | 49.93 | 1:48.26 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
52 | Ellinor Forsgren | 2001 | 142 | 50.38 | 1:50.63 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
53 | Zara Enkebølle | 2001 | 125 | 55.40 | 1:55.42 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Maja Fling | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
- | Nina Peuker | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
- | Cathrine Sørensen | 2001 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 08:59 |
Results Event 6 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 08:59 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Heats 19 - 99 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 711 | 25.84 | 56.86 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
2 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 651 | 26.77 | 58.55 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 643 | 27.20 | 58.81 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Nils Frese | 1984 | 635 | 27.68 | 59.04 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
5 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 635 | 28.15 | 59.05 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Robert Palosaari | 1992 | 625 | 27.95 | 59.35 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 624 | 27.43 | 59.38 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Marc Wewstaedt | 1990 | 619 | 26.87 | 59.56 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
9 | Tatu Peltonen | 1989 | 607 | 27.45 | 59.95 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
10 | Christian Rasmussen | 1993 | 593 | 28.10 | 1:00.40 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
11 | André Schäfer | 1990 | 567 | 29.21 | 1:01.31 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
12 | Morten Lundby Pedersen | 1994 | 546 | 28.82 | 1:02.07 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Martin Sander Pedersen | 1992 | 538 | 28.73 | 1:02.41 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Peter Lund Hansen | 1992 | 535 | 28.22 | 1:02.50 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Markus Tasche | 1984 | 530 | 29.06 | 1:02.71 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
16 | Torsten Lippmann | 1992 | 522 | 28.60 | 1:03.01 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
17 | Jan-Hendrik Lesny | 1994 | 507 | 28.21 | 1:03.63 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Michael Petersen | 1994 | 502 | 30.59 | 1:03.86 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Aleksi Kiikko | 1991 | 496 | 28.77 | 1:04.09 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
20 | Sørin Martin Johannessen | 1991 | 491 | 30.07 | 1:04.33 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Felix Radny | 1989 | 491 | 27.79 | 1:04.34 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
22 | Gabriel Stolze | 1993 | 472 | 30.90 | 1:05.15 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
23 | Simo Laiho | 1993 | 470 | 30.61 | 1:05.27 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
24 | Christopher Schulze | 1992 | 442 | 31.28 | 1:06.61 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
25 | Jacob Lindeman Holm | 1994 | 440 | 32.32 | 1:06.72 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Claus S. Jensen | 1990 | 436 | 31.75 | 1:06.93 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
27 | Nikolaj Rasmussen | 1993 | 429 | 31.70 | 1:07.26 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Alexander Woeschka | 1987 | 391 | 32.85 | 1:09.36 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
29 | Max Steinert | 1993 | 384 | 32.37 | 1:09.82 | |||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
30 | Kristian Skjødt | 1994 | 375 | 33.10 | 1:10.36 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
31 | Andreas Nordh | 1991 | 372 | 33.83 | 1:10.55 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
32 | Chris Rösler | 1990 | 361 | 31.85 | 1:11.28 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
33 | Mikael Frost | 1993 | 353 | 33.91 | 1:11.80 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
34 | Gustav Josterud | 1994 | 342 | 33.83 | 1:12.56 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
35 | Alexander Dolling | 1992 | 332 | 34.47 | 1:13.27 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
36 | Kim Møller Nielsen | 1992 | 323 | 36.42 | 1:13.98 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
37 | Ulf Petzoldt | 1967 | 321 | 35.69 | 1:14.08 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
38 | Finn Møller Nielsen | 1994 | 313 | 36.26 | 1:14.70 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
39 | Philip Broberg | 1994 | 265 | 36.75 | 1:18.96 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
40 | William Andersen | 1994 | 221 | 37.85 | 1:23.92 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Heats 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Markus Fürst | 1996 | 610 | 27.05 | 59.85 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Kasper Schultz | 1995 | 600 | 27.02 | 1:00.18 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
3 | Eetu Soini | 1996 | 599 | 28.26 | 1:00.21 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Rasmus Wetterborg | 1996 | 594 | 27.43 | 1:00.38 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Alexander Ozerov | 1996 | 579 | 29.51 | 1:00.90 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Max Zimmermann | 1995 | 523 | 29.45 | 1:03.00 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
7 | Anand Zedevijn | 1996 | 521 | 29.96 | 1:03.08 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Marcus Bischoff | 1995 | 518 | 28.98 | 1:03.20 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
9 | Oscar Zedendahl | 1995 | 517 | 27.70 | 1:03.24 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Mads Hansen | 1995 | 496 | 30.54 | 1:04.11 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Lasse Kammer | 1995 | 487 | 30.56 | 1:04.49 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Benjamin Beirholm Larsen | 1995 | 477 | 30.58 | 1:04.93 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Oscar Frisk-Garcia | 1996 | 476 | 29.21 | 1:04.99 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Gilbert Erlandsson | 1995 | 456 | 30.28 | 1:05.92 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
15 | Niklas Heese | 1995 | 450 | 30.71 | 1:06.20 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
16 | Lennard Günther | 1995 | 450 | 29.79 | 1:06.23 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
17 | Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen | 1996 | 443 | 30.24 | 1:06.55 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Teddi Rasmussen | 1996 | 434 | 32.16 | 1:07.01 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
19 | Mirco Czienskowski | 1995 | 427 | 30.56 | 1:07.38 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
20 | Paul Ehmke | 1996 | 421 | 32.20 | 1:07.71 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
21 | Tobias Edvardsen | 1995 | 420 | 31.04 | 1:07.74 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Alexander Jensen | 1995 | 392 | 32.24 | 1:09.30 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Kevin Rohde | 1995 | 382 | 33.45 | 1:09.91 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
24 | Ian Cumming | 1995 | 375 | 32.44 | 1:10.33 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 351 | 32.33 | 1:11.91 | |||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
26 | Franz Schönecker | 1995 | 345 | 31.91 | 1:12.36 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
27 | Fabian Garin | 1996 | 318 | 34.20 | 1:14.30 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Daniel Swahn | 1995 | 310 | 34.26 | 1:14.95 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
29 | Fin Conje | 1996 | 305 | 37.26 | 1:15.38 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
30 | Linus-Alexander Storm | 1996 | 299 | 35.15 | 1:15.90 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
31 | Niklas Schütte | 1996 | 272 | 36.12 | 1:18.29 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
32 | Florian Laukner | 1996 | 271 | 35.81 | 1:18.42 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
33 | Gor Galunz | 1996 | 230 | 37.17 | 1:22.75 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
34 | Mads Hald | 1996 | 210 | 39.68 | 1:25.28 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Michael Herpich | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
- | Björn Janßen | 1995 | DSQ | 2 flykicks u.w a.50m | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
- | Moritz Löbentrau | 1996 | DSQ | False turn 25 m | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Heats 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Samuel Törnqvist | 1997 | 591 | 27.71 | 1:00.48 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Franz Schmidt | 1997 | 515 | 30.84 | 1:03.32 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
3 | Alexander Reppin | 1997 | 493 | 30.41 | 1:04.24 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Oliver Gustafsson | 1997 | 476 | 29.47 | 1:05.01 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
5 | Marc Hoffstedt | 1997 | 472 | 30.11 | 1:05.18 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
6 | Gustav Frödeberg | 1997 | 464 | 29.81 | 1:05.54 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Rasmus Larsen | 1997 | 451 | 31.04 | 1:06.18 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Mikkel Boisen | 1997 | 445 | 30.31 | 1:06.45 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
9 | Simon Juhl Schmidt | 1997 | 443 | 31.37 | 1:06.54 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Frederik Knudsen | 1997 | 442 | 31.84 | 1:06.60 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
11 | Vilppu Penttilä | 1997 | 437 | 31.70 | 1:06.87 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
12 | Henri Hellström | 1997 | 422 | 30.98 | 1:07.66 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
13 | Johannes Schröder | 1997 | 413 | 31.11 | 1:08.14 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
14 | Martin S. Jespersen | 1997 | 403 | 34.01 | 1:08.72 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Dennis Madsen | 1997 | 400 | 32.14 | 1:08.85 | |||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
16 | Bjarne Holfeld | 1997 | 388 | 32.58 | 1:09.59 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
17 | Lukas Rammelt | 1997 | 368 | 32.14 | 1:10.81 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
18 | Pit Zimmermann | 1997 | 364 | 33.10 | 1:11.08 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
19 | Lukas Reuter | 1997 | 362 | 31.74 | 1:11.21 | |||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
20 | Frederik Linck | 1997 | 361 | 32.23 | 1:11.26 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
21 | Simon Maahn Christensen | 1997 | 339 | 32.97 | 1:12.76 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Jesper Kaudern | 1997 | 331 | 33.73 | 1:13.37 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
23 | Adam Jørgensen | 1997 | 321 | 35.16 | 1:14.13 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
24 | Fabian Newald | 1997 | 313 | 35.15 | 1:14.75 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
25 | Dirk Haalen | 1997 | 304 | 35.75 | 1:15.46 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
26 | Arvid Lundgren | 1997 | 303 | 35.27 | 1:15.52 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
27 | Julian Wolf | 1997 | 295 | 35.69 | 1:16.25 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
28 | Lukas König | 1997 | 290 | 34.57 | 1:16.61 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
29 | Jacob Hunsballe | 1997 | 289 | 35.72 | 1:16.73 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
30 | Julian Thomas | 1997 | 280 | 36.04 | 1:17.57 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
31 | Nicolai Bruun Thomsen | 1997 | 267 | 36.56 | 1:18.74 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Christoph Schröter | 1997 | 260 | 36.71 | 1:19.46 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
33 | Patrick Schröter | 1997 | 254 | 36.25 | 1:20.12 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
34 | Philipp Schulze | 1997 | 252 | 34.82 | 1:20.27 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
35 | Jonas Spangaard | 1997 | 250 | 37.34 | 1:20.48 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
36 | Matthias Goldbach | 1997 | 235 | 35.76 | 1:22.14 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
37 | Steffen Trog | 1997 | 196 | 42.11 | 1:27.34 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
38 | Thomas Fairchild Olsen | 1997 | 195 | 40.11 | 1:27.46 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Heats 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Juho Grönblom | 1998 | 530 | 29.58 | 1:02.72 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Jonas Bruun Sleiman | 1998 | 476 | 31.05 | 1:04.99 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Bürger | 1998 | 467 | 29.90 | 1:05.42 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 459 | 31.61 | 1:05.77 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Wilko Blaauw | 1998 | 412 | 32.67 | 1:08.18 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
6 | Philip Bergstedt | 1998 | 406 | 31.06 | 1:08.53 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
7 | Christian Kaul | 1998 | 403 | 43.57 | 1:08.70 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Kristian Hermiz | 1998 | 400 | 33.63 | 1:08.89 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Nic Wetzel | 1998 | 391 | 32.03 | 1:09.36 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
10 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 388 | 32.86 | 1:09.56 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Artur Manuilovich | 1998 | 385 | 32.37 | 1:09.74 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
12 | Henrik Sjödin | 1998 | 384 | 31.95 | 1:09.80 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
13 | Henning Janßen | 1998 | 382 | 32.65 | 1:09.91 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
14 | Aron Keemers | 1998 | 379 | 32.76 | 1:10.10 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
15 | Richard Maywald | 1998 | 372 | 31.25 | 1:10.56 | |||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
16 | Kasper Levring Andersen | 1998 | 365 | 1:11.02 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Nico Faßhauer | 1998 | 350 | 34.18 | 1:12.02 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
18 | Mikkel Sandberg Andersen | 1998 | 347 | 34.10 | 1:12.19 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Sverre van Brink | 1998 | 330 | 33.45 | 1:13.44 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Bartho Broeke | 1998 | 306 | 35.64 | 1:15.28 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
21 | Henrik Postlind | 1998 | 303 | 34.51 | 1:15.51 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Marcus Dam Enkebølle | 1998 | 303 | 34.49 | 1:15.52 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
23 | Frederick van der Weck | 1998 | 293 | 34.69 | 1:16.41 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
24 | Samu Kallio | 1998 | 289 | 35.14 | 1:16.74 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
25 | Theis Vibskov Kristensen | 1998 | 283 | 36.17 | 1:17.27 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
26 | Maximilian Jahnke | 1998 | 236 | 37.52 | 1:22.09 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Mathias Edvardsen | 1998 | 234 | 37.92 | 1:22.37 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
28 | Hakob Hakopian | 1998 | 233 | 37.21 | 1:22.46 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
29 | Felix Jahnke | 1998 | 226 | 37.42 | 1:23.23 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
30 | Andreas Rask Sørensen | 1998 | 191 | 44.31 | 1:28.01 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Anes Jahic | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Emil Christensen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
- | Gabriel Turan | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 08:59 |
Results Event 7 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 08:59 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Isabella K. Sørensen | 1994 | 9 | 662 | 29.48 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 7 | 651 | 29.64 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Felicia Hedman | 1995 | 6 | 622 | 30.10 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Sarah Dinger | 1990 | 5 | 545 | 31.46 | |||||
Post Sv Leipzig | ||||||||||
5 | Emelie Bäck | 1996 | 4 | 535 | 31.64 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 3 | 492 | 32.55 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
7 | Julia Falck-Saunders | 1996 | 2 | 485 | 32.69 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Lisanne-Marie Großmann | 1995 | 1 | 474 | 32.96 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
9 | Julia Hartwig | 1996 | 448 | 33.58 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
10 | Ulrike Büttner | 1995 | 439 | 33.80 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
11 | Diana Schneider | 1987 | 436 | 33.87 | ||||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
12 | Alexandra Volkova | 1996 | 423 | 34.22 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
13 | Sarah Leonhardt | 1995 | 417 | 34.39 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
14 | Aisha Marie Neumann | 1996 | 402 | 34.80 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
15 | Michele Obermann | 1996 | 394 | 35.03 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
16 | Marie Meyer | 1994 | 383 | 35.38 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
17 | Tenna Holm | 1995 | 374 | 35.67 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
18 | Alice Marko-Varga | 1996 | 373 | 35.68 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
19 | Christa Schuivens | 1996 | 373 | 35.70 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
20 | Helene Frasez Sørensen | 1995 | 371 | 35.75 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
21 | Charlotte Jensen | 1994 | 368 | 35.86 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Madelen Rydqvist | 1996 | 367 | 35.88 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
23 | Hanna Nilsson | 1996 | 348 | 36.53 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
23 | Nikoline Findinge | 1996 | 348 | 36.53 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
25 | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 334 | 37.04 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
26 | Natalie Fröhlich | 1996 | 308 | 38.04 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
27 | Julia Elert | 1992 | 295 | 38.59 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
28 | Sofie Brøndum Bossen | 1996 | 287 | 38.92 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
29 | Josepha Glück | 1996 | 286 | 38.97 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
30 | Ina Scholz | 1996 | 286 | 39.00 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
31 | Merle Müller | 1992 | 267 | 39.88 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
32 | Anika Kirchhof | 1996 | 262 | 40.12 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
33 | Michelle G. Carlsen | 1996 | 239 | 41.36 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
34 | Nikoline Egerod Leth | 1996 | 231 | 41.85 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
- | Cecilie Kjærgaard | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
- | Michelle Liljegren | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
- | Sidse Kehlet | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 9 | 590 | 30.64 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
2 | Helle Dohn | 1998 | 7 | 586 | 30.70 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
3 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 6 | 559 | 31.19 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 5 | 537 | 31.60 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
5 | Ida Borg | 1997 | 4 | 503 | 32.30 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Maike Fiebelkorn | 1998 | 3 | 458 | 33.32 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
7 | Paulina Wiklund-Nilsson | 1997 | 2 | 453 | 33.45 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
8 | Nea-Maria Laitervo | 1997 | 1 | 447 | 33.59 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
9 | Jenna Ranki | 1997 | 438 | 33.84 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
10 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 416 | 34.42 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Vanessa Nordling | 1998 | 409 | 34.61 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Linnéa Söderman | 1998 | 372 | 35.72 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
13 | Jasmin Troschier | 1998 | 371 | 35.74 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
14 | Hanna Centerdal | 1997 | 369 | 35.82 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Kirstine Theilgaard | 1997 | 369 | 35.82 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Pauline Klose | 1998 | 365 | 35.96 | ||||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
17 | Lisa Geissler | 1997 | 354 | 36.30 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Sissy Rößler | 1998 | 353 | 36.35 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
19 | Luise Donat | 1997 | 349 | 36.47 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
20 | Alina Korzynietz | 1998 | 341 | 36.78 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
21 | Elin Talback | 1997 | 340 | 36.82 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Alice Edfast | 1998 | 336 | 36.96 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
23 | Lea Mohr | 1998 | 334 | 37.02 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
24 | Ebba Persson | 1997 | 331 | 37.15 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
25 | Kirstine Lykke Sørensen | 1997 | 315 | 37.75 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
26 | Alexsandra Maric | 1997 | 304 | 38.20 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Klara Andersson | 1997 | 297 | 38.50 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
28 | Stine T. Søndergaard | 1998 | 296 | 38.54 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
29 | Kristin Oschatz | 1997 | 275 | 39.50 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
30 | Thora Elise Færgemann Jen | 1998 | 271 | 39.67 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
31 | Lovisa Forsgren | 1998 | 270 | 39.76 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
32 | Lena Kuck | 1997 | 268 | 39.83 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
33 | Åsa Eriksson | 1998 | 267 | 39.89 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
34 | Jessica Wohlgemuth | 1997 | 259 | 40.31 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
35 | Jule Reuß | 1997 | 243 | 41.18 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
36 | Emma F. Sørensen | 1998 | 212 | 43.08 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
37 | Meghan Olsen | 1998 | 200 | 43.94 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
38 | Caroline Amstrup Pajbjerg | 1997 | 199 | 44.00 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
39 | Julie Pagh Pedersen | 1998 | 180 | 45.47 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
40 | Chantal Förster | 1998 | 155 | 47.75 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
- | Carlijn Viering | 1997 | DSQ | Stomach at end | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 14 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Julia Becker | 1999 | 9 | 554 | 31.29 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
2 | Kajsa Sparrman | 1999 | 7 | 474 | 32.96 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Franziska Nissen | 1999 | 6 | 460 | 33.28 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
4 | Emma Dimitriou Sagré | 1999 | 5 | 400 | 34.88 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
5 | Paula Leupold | 1999 | 4 | 394 | 35.03 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Elin Nilsson | 1999 | 3 | 392 | 35.10 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
7 | Louise Kronborg Frandsen | 1999 | 2 | 389 | 35.19 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Anna Bonde | 1999 | 1 | 384 | 35.33 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Frida Frydendal | 1999 | 377 | 35.55 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Ebba Bjurman | 1999 | 375 | 35.63 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Emilia Harlund | 1999 | 357 | 36.20 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Cecilia Gabrielsson | 1999 | 356 | 36.26 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Alicia Liebold | 1999 | 340 | 36.82 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
14 | Lilly-Sophie Groß | 1999 | 338 | 36.88 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
15 | Sina Rockstroh | 1999 | 335 | 36.98 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
16 | Sissel L. Madsen | 1999 | 320 | 37.57 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Fanny Isaksson | 1999 | 308 | 38.03 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Dersim Esmaelzadeh | 1999 | 308 | 38.04 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 306 | 38.11 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Vanessa Kreusel | 1999 | 296 | 38.55 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
21 | Amalie Gotthard | 1999 | 294 | 38.64 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
22 | Jennifer Backhoff Wahlund | 1999 | 287 | 38.92 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Linnéa Högberg | 1999 | 287 | 38.92 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
24 | Meike Glau | 1999 | 268 | 39.82 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
25 | Julia Bengtsson | 1999 | 262 | 40.12 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Janine Wilhelm | 1999 | 244 | 41.12 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
27 | Alexandra Penzold | 1999 | 242 | 41.20 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
28 | Mie Kirstine Nikolajsen | 1999 | 234 | 41.65 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Klara Therkildsen | 1999 | 226 | 42.15 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Nicoline Larsen | 1999 | 202 | 43.78 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
31 | Marie-Lise Mödl | 1999 | 177 | 45.71 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
32 | Ida Frandsen | 1999 | 137 | 49.74 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 13 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Hannah-Filiz Thomas | 2000 | 9 | 468 | 33.09 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
2 | Gina Elisa Koop | 2000 | 7 | 453 | 33.45 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Julia Stenhård | 2000 | 6 | 438 | 33.84 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Amanda Dittlau | 2000 | 5 | 429 | 34.07 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Annemarie Augustin | 2000 | 4 | 419 | 34.34 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Ida Lenort | 2000 | 3 | 411 | 34.54 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
7 | Alisa Fritzsch | 2000 | 2 | 386 | 35.29 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
8 | Thea Lindström | 2000 | 1 | 362 | 36.03 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
9 | Tammy Kern | 2000 | 358 | 36.19 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
10 | Lauren Lotte Clasen | 2000 | 357 | 36.21 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
11 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 352 | 36.38 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
12 | Anna Rabis | 2000 | 344 | 36.67 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
13 | Ebba Hallbäck | 2000 | 341 | 36.78 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Cornelia Forsgren | 2000 | 340 | 36.81 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
15 | Sofie West | 2000 | 334 | 37.04 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Hanna Knuhr | 2000 | 324 | 37.41 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
17 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 320 | 37.55 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
18 | Hannah Rühlke | 2000 | 317 | 37.67 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
19 | Nanette Nikolajsen | 2000 | 312 | 37.89 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Marie-Fee Tobaben | 2000 | 306 | 38.11 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
21 | Wilma Ohlsson | 2000 | 294 | 38.64 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
22 | Sarah Schumann | 2000 | 293 | 38.66 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
23 | Ane Wildenschild | 2000 | 292 | 38.73 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Tara Ebrahimi | 2000 | 292 | 38.73 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Lo Lindeblad | 2000 | 291 | 38.75 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Anne Sofie Thrane | 2000 | 289 | 38.85 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Lea Martin | 2000 | 289 | 38.87 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
28 | Amalie L. Madsen | 2000 | 285 | 39.01 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
29 | Lisa Marie Just | 2000 | 284 | 39.08 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
30 | Annika Dauer | 2000 | 283 | 39.10 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
31 | Nadia Nørskov Vogt | 2000 | 280 | 39.26 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Natascha Spiegel | 2000 | 276 | 39.45 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
33 | Lara Erikson | 2000 | 275 | 39.49 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
34 | Laura Bartz | 2000 | 274 | 39.53 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
35 | Sarah Börner | 2000 | 271 | 39.67 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
36 | Kim-Caroline Chmielinski | 2000 | 269 | 39.79 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
37 | Lisa Wietzorrek | 2000 | 268 | 39.82 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
38 | Anne-Christin Fleck | 2000 | 267 | 39.88 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
39 | Janne Roehsler | 2000 | 265 | 39.97 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
40 | Lilian Bouvain | 2000 | 260 | 40.22 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
41 | Michelle Völker | 2000 | 258 | 40.35 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
42 | Elena Haszing | 2000 | 254 | 40.57 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
43 | Gabriella Sjursen | 2000 | 249 | 40.80 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
44 | Tilda Alfredsson | 2000 | 245 | 41.03 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
45 | Judith Jahnke | 2000 | 243 | 41.18 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
46 | Josefine Dalsgaard | 2000 | 238 | 41.45 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
47 | Julie Illeborg Jensen | 2000 | 226 | 42.13 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
48 | Elin Gustafsson | 2000 | 223 | 42.35 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
49 | Johanna Sternskog | 2000 | 221 | 42.47 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
50 | Emilie Madsen | 2000 | 221 | 42.48 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
51 | Sofie Haahr | 2000 | 218 | 42.66 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
52 | Line Larsen | 2000 | 214 | 42.91 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
53 | Karoline Munch Hansen | 2000 | 212 | 43.07 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
54 | Klara Tenhagen | 2000 | 204 | 43.63 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
55 | Leah Rowlands | 2000 | 202 | 43.79 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
56 | Joana Büttner | 2000 | 200 | 43.92 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
57 | Annkathrin Kühl | 2000 | 192 | 44.49 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
58 | Johanna Mohr | 2000 | 167 | 46.58 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
59 | Emma Beyer | 2000 | 142 | 49.25 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
60 | Maria Göring | 2000 | 111 | 53.38 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
- | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | DSQ | Sw. at breast 25 m | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
- | Lisanne Wittenberg | 2000 | DSQ | False turn | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 12 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Stephanie Kretschmar | 2001 | 9 | 416 | 34.40 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Emma Bugge Fynbo | 2001 | 7 | 408 | 34.65 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
3 | Josefine Arvidsson | 2001 | 6 | 378 | 35.54 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Charlotte-Christin Sander | 2001 | 5 | 371 | 35.76 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Maja Atlas | 2001 | 4 | 366 | 35.90 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Theresa Lohberg | 2001 | 3 | 362 | 36.03 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Maria Møller Glargaard | 2001 | 2 | 362 | 36.04 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Klara Tistrand | 2001 | 1 | 354 | 36.32 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
9 | Marah Marie Clasen | 2001 | 345 | 36.62 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
10 | Elisa Haase | 2001 | 327 | 37.30 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
11 | Svenja Leupold | 2001 | 325 | 37.37 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
12 | Agnes Cato | 2001 | 323 | 37.45 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Ronja Windoffer | 2001 | 319 | 37.61 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
14 | Anna Blum | 2001 | 317 | 37.66 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
15 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 316 | 37.71 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
16 | Daniella Horvath | 2001 | 309 | 38.01 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Malou Poulsen | 2001 | 299 | 38.40 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
18 | Julie Nøhr Olesen | 2001 | 294 | 38.64 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
19 | Madeleine Thornsen | 2001 | 292 | 38.72 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
20 | Moa Nilsson | 2001 | 291 | 38.77 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Kajsa Gustavsson | 2001 | 283 | 39.11 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Jule Kramer | 2001 | 282 | 39.17 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
23 | Julie Gadgaard | 2001 | 281 | 39.21 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Simone Karlsson | 2001 | 263 | 40.10 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Josefine Schmeiser | 2001 | 257 | 40.39 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
26 | Jennifer Dreke | 2001 | 252 | 40.64 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
27 | Lene Sophie Urban | 2001 | 251 | 40.73 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
28 | Julie Stig Olsen | 2001 | 246 | 40.98 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Maja Ibsen | 2001 | 233 | 41.76 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Andrea Prai | 2001 | 232 | 41.80 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
31 | Vera Veronica Jervidalo | 2001 | 221 | 42.47 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
32 | Jannie Eickhardt | 2001 | 218 | 42.65 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
33 | Marlene Kochan | 2001 | 218 | 42.69 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
34 | Jule Weigele | 2001 | 215 | 42.86 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
35 | Lilly von der Reith | 2001 | 214 | 42.92 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
36 | Therese Jetsmark Geiker | 2001 | 212 | 43.10 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
37 | Ida Kroon | 2001 | 210 | 43.20 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
38 | Angelina Dzhumelya | 2001 | 205 | 43.55 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
39 | Theresa Podsiadly | 2001 | 196 | 44.20 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
40 | Thilde Rud Iversen | 2001 | 174 | 45.98 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
41 | Katharina Schmidt Madsen | 2001 | 173 | 46.07 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
42 | Carina Bro | 2001 | 171 | 46.22 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
43 | Jana Sierck | 2001 | 171 | 46.24 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
44 | Nikoline V Hansen | 2001 | 168 | 46.56 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
45 | Helene Levring Andersen | 2001 | 165 | 46.77 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
46 | Emma Rosquist Andersen | 2001 | 161 | 47.17 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
47 | Felicia Jartelius | 2001 | 151 | 48.16 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
48 | Sophia Lindegaard | 2001 | 150 | 48.36 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
49 | Tenna Knigge | 2001 | 143 | 49.05 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
50 | Mathilde Lundgaard | 2001 | 142 | 49.23 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
51 | Pepita Szidat | 2001 | 139 | 49.52 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
52 | Ellinor Forsgren | 2001 | 138 | 49.67 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
53 | Anne Almvig | 2001 | 130 | 50.64 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
54 | Jennyfer Gomez | 2001 | 127 | 51.08 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
55 | Caroline Lindquist | 2001 | 124 | 51.48 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Maja Fling | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
- | Mathilde Sofie Sørensen | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Clara Thomasson | 2001 | DSQ | False turn | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Isabella Guldager Jensen | 2001 | DSQ | False turn | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Zara Enkebølle | 2001 | DSQ | False turn | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 08:59 |
Results Event 8 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 08:59 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Man, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 9 | 622 | 26.48 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 7 | 585 | 27.03 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 6 | 563 | 27.38 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Jan-Hendrik Lesny | 1994 | 5 | 518 | 28.15 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Peter Lund Hansen | 1992 | 4 | 498 | 28.51 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Torsten Lippmann | 1992 | 3 | 497 | 28.54 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
7 | Kurt Pflugbeil | 1989 | 2 | 496 | 28.56 | |||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Felix Radny | 1989 | 1 | 481 | 28.85 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
9 | Asger Winther | 1993 | 449 | 29.51 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
10 | Marcel Kempert | 1994 | 422 | 30.12 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
11 | Lars Wienecke | 1994 | 406 | 30.51 | ||||||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
12 | Vincent Hartig | 1993 | 366 | 31.60 | ||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Andreas Nordh | 1991 | 296 | 33.91 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Finn Møller Nielsen | 1994 | 183 | 39.80 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | William Andersen | 1994 | 162 | 41.45 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Marco Klame | 1989 | DSQ | False turn | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Man, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Wetterborg | 1996 | 9 | 569 | 27.28 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Oscar Zedendahl | 1995 | 7 | 562 | 27.39 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Lennard Günther | 1995 | 6 | 494 | 28.59 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
4 | Tobias Marquardt | 1995 | 5 | 448 | 29.53 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
5 | Marcus Bischoff | 1995 | 4 | 447 | 29.55 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
6 | Paul Lampert | 1996 | 3 | 423 | 30.10 | |||||
Wardenburger Sc | ||||||||||
7 | Torger Mörking | 1995 | 2 | 396 | 30.78 | |||||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
8 | Janis Costard | 1996 | 1 | 388 | 30.98 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
9 | Sven Torben Lesny | 1996 | 366 | 31.59 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
10 | Christoffer Beck | 1996 | 344 | 32.25 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Linus Aulich | 1996 | 328 | 32.76 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
12 | Daniel Swahn | 1995 | 237 | 36.49 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Linus-Alexander Storm | 1996 | 237 | 36.49 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
14 | Tobias Kuß | 1996 | 232 | 36.75 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
- | Michael Herpich | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
- | Sebastian Johansen | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Man, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Samuel Törnqvist | 1997 | 9 | 531 | 27.91 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Lars-Christian Rehse | 1997 | 7 | 515 | 28.19 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Mikkel Boisen | 1997 | 6 | 450 | 29.50 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
4 | Oliver Gustafsson | 1997 | 5 | 422 | 30.13 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
5 | Alexander Piihl Hansen | 1997 | 4 | 403 | 30.61 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Anders Esbjerg Nielsen | 1997 | 3 | 378 | 31.27 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
7 | Frederik Linck | 1997 | 2 | 361 | 31.73 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
8 | Lukas Rammelt | 1997 | 1 | 351 | 32.04 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
9 | Lukas Reuter | 1997 | 328 | 32.76 | ||||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
10 | Dennis Madsen | 1997 | 301 | 33.71 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
11 | Pit Zimmermann | 1997 | 296 | 33.91 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
12 | Jacob Hunsballe | 1997 | 266 | 35.13 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
13 | Adam Jørgensen | 1997 | 254 | 35.69 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
14 | Philipp Schulze | 1997 | 253 | 35.71 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
15 | Nicolai Bruun Thomsen | 1997 | 241 | 36.33 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Jonas Spangaard | 1997 | 229 | 36.91 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
17 | Simon Rosén | 1997 | 218 | 37.53 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
18 | Matthias Goldbach | 1997 | 206 | 38.27 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
19 | Asger Mikkelsen | 1997 | 203 | 38.43 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
20 | Patrick Schröter | 1997 | 203 | 38.47 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
21 | Thomas Fairchild Olsen | 1997 | 191 | 39.20 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
22 | Steffen Trog | 1997 | 153 | 42.21 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
23 | Gustav Dandanell | 1997 | 153 | 42.23 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Jasper Elias Frenz | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Man, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 9 | 558 | 27.45 | Age Group Record | ||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Bürger | 1998 | 7 | 478 | 28.91 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Felix Habl | 1998 | 6 | 405 | 30.55 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
4 | Elias Peters | 1998 | 5 | 368 | 31.53 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Philip Bergstedt | 1998 | 4 | 334 | 32.58 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
6 | Sverre van Brink | 1998 | 3 | 327 | 32.81 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Magnus Lerche | 1998 | 2 | 244 | 36.18 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Martin Vest Vognsen | 1998 | 1 | 237 | 36.50 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
9 | Marcus Dam Enkebølle | 1998 | 236 | 36.57 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
10 | Theis Vibskov Kristensen | 1998 | 220 | 37.44 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Hakob Hakopian | 1998 | 210 | 38.02 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
12 | Florian Kuß | 1998 | 208 | 38.11 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
13 | Marcus Ø. Lauritsen | 1998 | 207 | 38.22 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
14 | Niklas Drechsel | 1998 | 200 | 38.62 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
15 | Felix Jahnke | 1998 | 196 | 38.88 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Jens Elkjær Nielsen | 1998 | 191 | 39.22 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
17 | Peter Filip Brandt | 1998 | 191 | 39.26 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
18 | Andreas Rask Sørensen | 1998 | 154 | 42.18 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Arvid Elmberg | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
- | Gabriel Turan | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 08:59 |
Results Event 9 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 08:59 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women, Heats 17 years and older |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 658 | 29.72 | 1:03.28 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 639 | 30.18 | 1:03.89 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 638 | 30.64 | 1:03.94 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Julia Robertsson | 1995 | 615 | 30.46 | 1:04.71 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Hilla Kortetjärvi | 1996 | 595 | 30.50 | 1:05.42 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Annie Lindström | 1996 | 593 | 30.30 | 1:05.52 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
7 | Felicia Hedman | 1995 | 586 | 29.90 | 1:05.77 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Isabella K. Sørensen | 1994 | 579 | 31.17 | 1:06.02 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Jennie Andersson | 1993 | 574 | 31.91 | 1:06.23 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Emelie Åkerström | 1995 | 571 | 31.16 | 1:06.34 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Anu Bergström | 1996 | 560 | 31.37 | 1:06.75 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
12 | Vilma Lagebro | 1996 | 533 | 31.67 | 1:07.86 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Melina Schaper | 1995 | 532 | 31.41 | 1:07.92 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
14 | Josefin Lantz | 1996 | 502 | 31.98 | 1:09.24 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Svenja Buchholz | 1989 | 498 | 32.08 | 1:09.44 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
16 | Sophia Reck | 1996 | 488 | 32.07 | 1:09.92 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
17 | Tove Sparrman | 1996 | 473 | 31.91 | 1:10.64 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Lisa Wiklund | 1996 | 469 | 32.99 | 1:10.83 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Camilla Fischer | 1992 | 427 | 33.34 | 1:13.07 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Mikaela Bäck | 1995 | 420 | 33.42 | 1:13.46 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Marina Mann | 1996 | 418 | 33.10 | 1:13.62 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
22 | Jasmin Keck | 1996 | 399 | 34.28 | 1:14.76 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
23 | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 382 | 32.34 | 1:15.86 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
24 | Laura Reen | 1993 | 370 | 34.65 | 1:16.65 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
25 | Louise Sofie Jensen | 1994 | 366 | 35.15 | 1:16.90 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
26 | Franziska Martens | 1996 | 340 | 36.09 | 1:18.85 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
27 | Lise Bak | 1993 | 325 | 36.11 | 1:20.03 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
28 | Laura Stawinsky | 1995 | 247 | 39.36 | 1:27.67 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
29 | Julia Göhre | 1994 | 236 | 38.66 | 1:29.05 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
30 | Nadja Joy Tønnesen | 1987 | 138 | 48.40 | 1:46.35 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Ida Villa | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
- | Lisa-Kristin Schulz | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Fanny Andersson | 1997 | 570 | 31.99 | 1:06.38 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Marie Hanson | 1997 | 543 | 31.58 | 1:07.45 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Isabell Kjellberg | 1997 | 543 | 31.80 | 1:07.46 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Anne Duderstadt | 1998 | 508 | 31.55 | 1:08.96 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
5 | Jennifer Biel | 1998 | 503 | 32.52 | 1:09.20 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 498 | 31.65 | 1:09.42 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 462 | 33.55 | 1:11.19 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Tatjana Hansen | 1997 | 452 | 34.49 | 1:11.69 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Friederike Lübbert | 1997 | 445 | 31.69 | 1:12.09 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
10 | Tina Schubert | 1997 | 441 | 33.01 | 1:12.27 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
11 | Victoria Ruhmland | 1998 | 428 | 32.57 | 1:13.02 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
12 | Ida Kristensen | 1998 | 419 | 34.33 | 1:13.54 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Anna C. Lange | 1998 | 418 | 34.24 | 1:13.62 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Rosa Marie Eckert | 1998 | 408 | 33.16 | 1:14.19 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
15 | Caroline Beck | 1998 | 408 | 35.16 | 1:14.22 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Matilda Holse | 1998 | 396 | 33.67 | 1:14.92 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Chiara Maluck | 1998 | 392 | 33.73 | 1:15.17 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
18 | Shanna Armstrong | 1998 | 385 | 35.50 | 1:15.61 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Dana Wehlert | 1998 | 379 | 34.52 | 1:16.06 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
20 | Christie Prøhl | 1998 | 364 | 35.41 | 1:17.06 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
21 | Neele Kozak | 1997 | 357 | 35.29 | 1:17.58 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
22 | Sofia Kirschnick | 1997 | 323 | 36.43 | 1:20.21 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
23 | Maja Jensen | 1997 | 320 | 36.46 | 1:20.46 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 311 | 36.34 | 1:21.20 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Laura Harrer | 1998 | 303 | 35.42 | 1:21.94 | |||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
26 | Vanessa Nordling | 1998 | 303 | 35.95 | 1:21.95 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Sofia Björnfot | 1998 | 294 | 36.88 | 1:22.76 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Kitty Thai | 1998 | 278 | 37.34 | 1:24.31 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
29 | Kathrine Krøier Sørensen | 1998 | 276 | 38.92 | 1:24.49 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Charline Kunze | 1998 | 268 | 36.30 | 1:25.32 | |||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
31 | Charlotte Groß | 1998 | 259 | 40.30 | 1:26.29 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
32 | Elin Andersson | 1998 | 255 | 39.25 | 1:26.77 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
33 | Kirstine Lykke Sørensen | 1997 | 252 | 39.75 | 1:27.13 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
34 | Emmeke Arends | 1998 | 248 | 39.81 | 1:27.54 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
35 | Bianca Witt | 1997 | 235 | 35.02 | 1:29.14 | |||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
36 | Giuliana Peter | 1997 | 234 | 40.00 | 1:29.30 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
37 | Chantal Förster | 1998 | 95 | 54.52 | 2:00.36 | |||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
- | Laura Mäki | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women, Heats 14 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Julia Becker | 1999 | 531 | 31.61 | 1:07.97 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
2 | Ronja Mehtonen | 1999 | 484 | 32.88 | 1:10.11 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Merete Toft Jensen | 1999 | 467 | 33.25 | 1:10.91 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
4 | Silvana Bodenstein | 1999 | 458 | 33.44 | 1:11.41 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Rebecca Cron | 1999 | 456 | 33.18 | 1:11.50 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Alicia Peters | 1999 | 453 | 32.96 | 1:11.66 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Jasmin Bahr | 1999 | 438 | 33.59 | 1:12.47 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Delia Lübcke | 1999 | 432 | 32.62 | 1:12.80 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
9 | Anne Hjortsøe Pedersen | 1999 | 431 | 34.65 | 1:12.84 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
10 | Hanna Olsson | 1999 | 430 | 33.96 | 1:12.89 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
11 | Madeleine Grönberg | 1999 | 423 | 34.93 | 1:13.30 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
12 | Irene Ruuskanen | 1999 | 421 | 34.44 | 1:13.42 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
13 | Frida Frydendal | 1999 | 415 | 33.84 | 1:13.79 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
14 | Kajsa Sparrman | 1999 | 409 | 33.57 | 1:14.13 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 402 | 33.90 | 1:14.55 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Lærke Harksen Nehmdahl | 1999 | 400 | 34.98 | 1:14.68 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Greta Otto | 1999 | 389 | 34.52 | 1:15.41 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
18 | Hanne Melin-Romstad | 1999 | 376 | 35.50 | 1:16.22 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Elin Nilsson | 1999 | 338 | 35.70 | 1:19.00 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
20 | Dersim Esmaelzadeh | 1999 | 306 | 37.08 | 1:21.64 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Karoline Jetsmark Geiker | 1999 | 297 | 37.12 | 1:22.48 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
22 | Amanda Modig | 1999 | 282 | 38.39 | 1:23.88 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
23 | Ebba Bjurman | 1999 | 265 | 39.15 | 1:25.62 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Sina Rockstroh | 1999 | 242 | 37.77 | 1:28.28 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
25 | Jennifer Backhoff Wahlund | 1999 | 237 | 40.80 | 1:28.91 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Linnéa Högberg | 1999 | 232 | 1:29.54 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
27 | Gitta Nielsen | 1999 | 229 | 40.87 | 1:29.93 | |||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
28 | Birte Kristin Petersen | 1999 | 218 | 42.74 | 1:31.46 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
29 | Stefanie Jorga | 1999 | 215 | 40.76 | 1:31.81 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
30 | Nanna Lousdal Nielsen | 1999 | 179 | 45.72 | 1:37.54 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
31 | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | 146 | 46.42 | 1:44.34 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Emma Dimitriou Sagré | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
- | Marie Frandsen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Sascia Uhlitzsch | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
- | Gallyon Olde Hengel | 1999 | DSQ | False suit | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women, Heats 13 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Moa Williamsson | 2000 | 470 | 32.43 | 1:10.78 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Laura Triebe | 2000 | 455 | 33.05 | 1:11.57 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Nina Klinke | 2000 | 451 | 33.28 | 1:11.77 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
4 | Janine Sossna | 2000 | 411 | 34.38 | 1:13.99 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 397 | 34.72 | 1:14.90 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
6 | Rebecca Hesslevik | 2000 | 382 | 35.85 | 1:15.81 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Nele Wöstenberg | 2000 | 356 | 34.44 | 1:17.64 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Anna Rabis | 2000 | 329 | 37.01 | 1:19.68 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
9 | Michelle Förster | 2000 | 289 | 38.63 | 1:23.25 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
10 | Freja Maack Lykke | 2000 | 282 | 37.90 | 1:23.93 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Laura Davidsen Nielsen | 2000 | 273 | 37.95 | 1:24.79 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Astrid Albertsson | 2000 | 255 | 38.83 | 1:26.80 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Saskia Wehebrink | 2000 | 234 | 41.20 | 1:29.28 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
14 | Ane Wildenschild | 2000 | 231 | 42.46 | 1:29.67 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Josefine Bengtsson | 2000 | 230 | 39.40 | 1:29.73 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
16 | Lea Martin | 2000 | 227 | 39.36 | 1:30.14 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
17 | Ellen Torkelsson | 2000 | 222 | 40.33 | 1:30.80 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Lo Lindeblad | 2000 | 178 | 43.41 | 1:37.79 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Wilma Rènud | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women, Heats 12 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sara Stenberg | 2001 | 348 | 36.45 | 1:18.20 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Maria Møller Glargaard | 2001 | 340 | 37.08 | 1:18.85 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Theresa Lohberg | 2001 | 278 | 38.68 | 1:24.34 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Moa Nilsson | 2001 | 267 | 36.37 | 1:25.42 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Simone Karlsson | 2001 | 259 | 41.21 | 1:26.31 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Agnes Cato | 2001 | 233 | 38.99 | 1:29.44 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Clara Thomasson | 2001 | 230 | 41.37 | 1:29.84 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Sofie Amalie Bøss | 2001 | 154 | 45.24 | 1:42.58 | |||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
9 | Femke Pauline Ide | 2001 | 153 | 46.15 | 1:42.73 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
10 | Julie Stig Olsen | 2001 | 130 | 45.49 | 1:48.43 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Ida Koefoed | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 08:59 |
Results Event 10 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 08:59 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Heats 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Marc Wewstaedt | 1990 | 645 | 26.11 | 56.09 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
2 | Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 614 | 26.55 | 57.03 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 599 | 27.30 | 57.50 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 585 | 27.26 | 57.96 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 577 | 27.93 | 58.20 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Robert Palosaari | 1992 | 576 | 27.29 | 58.24 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Martin Sander Pedersen | 1992 | 510 | 28.25 | 1:00.66 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Henrik Nilsson | 1994 | 501 | 28.20 | 1:01.01 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
9 | Sebastian Müller | 1987 | 489 | 28.62 | 1:01.51 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
10 | Johannes Rach | 1993 | 485 | 28.39 | 1:01.67 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
11 | Till Neubert | 1991 | 484 | 28.78 | 1:01.71 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
12 | Morten Lundby Pedersen | 1994 | 481 | 28.85 | 1:01.85 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Torsten Lippmann | 1992 | 475 | 28.89 | 1:02.13 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
14 | Ben Heydecke | 1994 | 455 | 29.41 | 1:03.00 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
15 | Kurt Pflugbeil | 1989 | 450 | 28.63 | 1:03.25 | |||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
16 | Andrew Metzner | 1989 | 431 | 29.11 | 1:04.17 | |||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
17 | Christian Woitha | 1992 | 429 | 29.07 | 1:04.25 | |||||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
18 | Daan Viering | 1994 | 423 | 30.14 | 1:04.57 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
19 | Claus S. Jensen | 1990 | 397 | 29.83 | 1:05.91 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
20 | Kristian Skjødt | 1994 | 382 | 31.22 | 1:06.79 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
21 | Norbert Ruthenberg | 1989 | 361 | 31.27 | 1:08.07 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
22 | Alexander Dolling | 1992 | 360 | 30.69 | 1:08.13 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
23 | Jacob Lindeman Holm | 1994 | 348 | 32.20 | 1:08.87 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Gustav Josterud | 1994 | 307 | 33.76 | 1:11.84 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
25 | René Rebsdorf | 1990 | 282 | 33.73 | 1:13.88 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
- | Christopher Schulze | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Martin Schmidt | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Chris Christensen | 1988 | DSQ | Illegal suit | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Heats 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Markus Fürst | 1996 | 598 | 26.88 | 57.52 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Alexander Ozerov | 1996 | 543 | 27.93 | 59.42 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Tatu Mäkiaho | 1995 | 537 | 27.70 | 59.61 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Björn Janßen | 1995 | 526 | 27.80 | 1:00.03 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
5 | Johannes Lindroos | 1996 | 507 | 28.06 | 1:00.78 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Roope Lehtonen | 1996 | 505 | 28.17 | 1:00.87 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
7 | Aaro Liitti | 1996 | 495 | 28.58 | 1:01.26 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Anand Zedevijn | 1996 | 478 | 28.34 | 1:01.99 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
9 | Oscar Frisk-Garcia | 1996 | 470 | 29.70 | 1:02.33 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Oscar Zedendahl | 1995 | 461 | 28.49 | 1:02.74 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Martin Nielsen | 1996 | 451 | 29.41 | 1:03.20 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Torger Mörking | 1995 | 439 | 29.06 | 1:03.77 | |||||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
13 | Max Zimmermann | 1995 | 434 | 29.40 | 1:04.02 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
14 | Jakob Brinkmann | 1996 | 430 | 29.54 | 1:04.21 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
15 | Felix Legler | 1995 | 427 | 29.80 | 1:04.38 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
16 | Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen | 1996 | 426 | 29.91 | 1:04.42 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Mirco Czienskowski | 1995 | 393 | 30.24 | 1:06.18 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
18 | Andre Schnakenberg | 1995 | 378 | 30.61 | 1:07.02 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
19 | Paul Ehmke | 1996 | 360 | 30.50 | 1:08.10 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
20 | Peter Højberg | 1996 | 355 | 31.48 | 1:08.42 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Ian Cumming | 1995 | 343 | 32.20 | 1:09.25 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Lennard Günther | 1995 | 330 | 31.08 | 1:10.12 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
23 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 317 | 31.49 | 1:11.09 | |||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
24 | Marc Zurheiden | 1996 | 267 | 33.90 | 1:15.27 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
25 | Fabian Garin | 1996 | 261 | 33.95 | 1:15.77 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Gor Galunz | 1996 | 219 | 35.94 | 1:20.42 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
27 | Mads Hald | 1996 | 165 | 39.07 | 1:28.37 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Lasse Kammer | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Heats 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Oskari Soini | 1997 | 557 | 27.58 | 58.92 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Janne Rissanen | 1997 | 494 | 28.40 | 1:01.29 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Gustav Frödeberg | 1997 | 428 | 29.23 | 1:04.32 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Simon Juhl Schmidt | 1997 | 421 | 29.57 | 1:04.66 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Marc Hoffstedt | 1997 | 412 | 29.32 | 1:05.10 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
6 | Rasmus Larsen | 1997 | 411 | 30.27 | 1:05.17 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Henri Hellström | 1997 | 383 | 31.11 | 1:06.71 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Simon Maahn Christensen | 1997 | 383 | 31.01 | 1:06.74 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Bjarne Holfeld | 1997 | 363 | 30.07 | 1:07.91 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
10 | Martin S. Jespersen | 1997 | 332 | 32.76 | 1:10.00 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Kevin Kiefer | 1997 | 311 | 31.58 | 1:11.50 | |||||
Wardenburger Sc | ||||||||||
12 | Anders Husted | 1997 | 246 | 34.82 | 1:17.30 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Lukas König | 1997 | 213 | 36.47 | 1:21.11 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
14 | Simon Rosén | 1997 | 187 | 37.64 | 1:24.64 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
15 | Gustav Dandanell | 1997 | 138 | 42.17 | 1:33.69 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Jasper Elias Frenz | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Julian Gebel | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
- | Georg Schulze | 1997 | DSQ | False turn | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Heats 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Juho Grönblom | 1998 | 534 | 28.59 | 59.73 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Casper Salminen | 1998 | 496 | 29.08 | 1:01.23 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 483 | 28.45 | 1:01.75 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 461 | 29.65 | 1:02.72 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Sakari Karppinen | 1998 | 439 | 30.15 | 1:03.76 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Jonas Bruun Sleiman | 1998 | 426 | 30.21 | 1:04.41 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Max Sziburies | 1998 | 426 | 29.67 | 1:04.42 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Philip Drews | 1998 | 404 | 29.89 | 1:05.56 | |||||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
9 | Waltteri Rintala | 1998 | 372 | 31.98 | 1:07.39 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
10 | Kasper Levring Andersen | 1998 | 321 | 32.27 | 1:10.79 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Tobias Alstrup Kjær | 1998 | 318 | 33.85 | 1:10.96 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Christian Rasmussen | 1998 | 318 | 33.49 | 1:10.97 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
13 | Malte Nagel | 1998 | 304 | 34.00 | 1:12.05 | |||||
Wardenburger Sc | ||||||||||
14 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 287 | 33.84 | 1:13.47 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Henning Janßen | 1998 | 283 | 33.75 | 1:13.83 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
16 | Christian Kaul | 1998 | 277 | 33.98 | 1:14.35 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Mikkel Sandberg Andersen | 1998 | 276 | 35.52 | 1:14.41 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Jakob Vingborg | 1998 | 271 | 34.16 | 1:14.88 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
19 | Henrik Postlind | 1998 | 244 | 33.99 | 1:17.53 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Jonas Poulsen | 1998 | 179 | 39.09 | 1:25.89 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
21 | Jens Elkjær Nielsen | 1998 | 177 | 40.24 | 1:26.19 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Anes Jahic | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Arvid Elmberg | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 08:59 |
Results Event 11 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 08:59 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 11, 4X50m Freestyle Women, Finals 14 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub 1 | 1990 | 18 | 1:47.48 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 27.73 | 27.73 | |||||||
Pernille Juel | 1994 | 26.23 | 53.96 | |||||||
Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 27.09 | 1:21.05 | |||||||
Sidse Kehlet | 1996 | 26.43 | 1:47.48 | |||||||
2 | Raisu 1 | 1900 | 14 | 1:47.56 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
Eveliina Kallio | 1999 | 27.36 | 27.36 | |||||||
Erika Bergström | 1996 | 26.96 | 54.32 | |||||||
Anu Bergström | 1996 | 26.73 | 1:21.05 | |||||||
Hilla Kortetjärvi | 1996 | 26.51 | 1:47.56 | |||||||
3 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 1 | 1993 | 12 | 1:48.55 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Tove Sparrman | 1996 | 28.12 | 28.12 | |||||||
Felicia Hedman | 1995 | 26.19 | 54.31 | |||||||
Emelie Åkerström | 1995 | 27.63 | 1:21.94 | |||||||
Emma Sjösten | 1996 | 26.61 | 1:48.55 | |||||||
4 | 1. Mannschaft | 1998 | 10 | 1:50.53 | ||||||
Team Westsachen | ||||||||||
Sarah Dinger | 1990 | 28.22 | 28.22 | |||||||
Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 27.71 | 55.93 | |||||||
Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 27.38 | 1:23.31 | |||||||
Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 27.22 | 1:50.53 | |||||||
5 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 2 | 1994 | 8 | 1:51.91 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Mikaela Bäck | 1995 | 28.51 | 28.51 | |||||||
Emelie Bäck | 1996 | 28.29 | 56.80 | |||||||
Josefin Lantz | 1996 | 28.05 | 1:24.85 | |||||||
Julia Robertsson | 1995 | 27.06 | 1:51.91 | |||||||
6 | Lag 1 | 1999 | 6 | 1:54.34 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Moa Ståhl | 1995 | 27.97 | 27.97 | |||||||
Alexandra Volkova | 1996 | 28.37 | 56.34 | |||||||
Julia Falck-Saunders | 1996 | 29.06 | 1:25.40 | |||||||
Ida Borg | 1997 | 28.94 | 1:54.34 | |||||||
7 | Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 E. V. 2 | 1999 | 4 | 1:54.83 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
Julia Hartwig | 1996 | 28.59 | 28.59 | |||||||
Rebecca Cron | 1999 | 29.23 | 57.82 | |||||||
Anne Duderstadt | 1998 | 29.21 | 1:27.03 | |||||||
Sabrina Gründer | 1996 | 27.80 | 1:54.83 | |||||||
8 | Psv Schwerin 1 | 1998 | 2 | 1:55.69 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Friederike Lübbert | 1997 | 28.47 | 28.47 | |||||||
Sophia Reck | 1996 | 29.44 | 57.91 | |||||||
Vanessa Schuster | 1997 | 28.83 | 1:26.74 | |||||||
Lisanne-Marie Großmann | 1995 | 28.95 | 1:55.69 | |||||||
9 | Berliner Tsc 1 | 1987 | 1:56.73 | |||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Josephine Dunger | 1987 | 28.89 | 28.89 | |||||||
Julia Becker | 1999 | 29.52 | 58.41 | |||||||
Julia Aschenbrenner | 1996 | 29.27 | 1:27.68 | |||||||
Cora Zwiesigk | 1993 | 29.05 | 1:56.73 | |||||||
10 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 3 | 1995 | 1:57.35 | |||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Jennie Andersson | 1993 | 29.52 | 29.52 | |||||||
Kajsa Sparrman | 1999 | 28.88 | 58.40 | |||||||
Vilma Lagebro | 1996 | 29.22 | 1:27.62 | |||||||
Emma Wahlund | 1998 | 29.73 | 1:57.35 | |||||||
11 | 2. Mannschaft | 1998 | 1:57.95 | |||||||
Team Westsachen | ||||||||||
Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 29.81 | 29.81 | |||||||
Sarah Leonhardt | 1995 | 29.80 | 59.61 | |||||||
Josefin Säurich | 1997 | 29.17 | 1:28.78 | |||||||
Pauline Klose | 1998 | 29.17 | 1:57.95 | |||||||
12 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub 2 | 1997 | 1:58.20 | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Shanna Armstrong | 1998 | 30.41 | 30.41 | |||||||
Anna C. Lange | 1998 | 29.81 | 1:00.22 | |||||||
Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 28.48 | 1:28.70 | |||||||
Tatjana Hansen | 1997 | 29.50 | 1:58.20 | |||||||
13 | Raisu 2 | 1900 | 1:58.77 | |||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
Sara Kazi | 1999 | 29.09 | 29.09 | |||||||
Maiju Houni | 1996 | 29.48 | 58.57 | |||||||
Ronja Mehtonen | 1999 | 30.31 | 1:28.88 | |||||||
Jenna Ranki | 1997 | 29.89 | 1:58.77 | |||||||
14 | Esv Frankfurt (oder) 1948 E.v. 1 | 1999 | 1:59.35 | |||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
Kim Losensky | 1998 | 27.59 | 27.59 | |||||||
Hannah-Filiz Thomas | 2000 | 30.73 | 58.32 | |||||||
Celine Förster | 2000 | 30.52 | 1:28.84 | |||||||
Jasmin Troschier | 1998 | 30.51 | 1:59.35 | |||||||
15 | Lag 2 | 1999 | 1:59.39 | |||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Marie Hanson | 1997 | 29.64 | 29.64 | |||||||
Lina Wingren | 1996 | 30.25 | 59.89 | |||||||
Madelen Rydqvist | 1996 | 30.00 | 1:29.89 | |||||||
Fanny Andersson | 1997 | 29.50 | 1:59.39 | |||||||
16 | Raisu 3 | 1900 | 2:00.91 | |||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
Nea-Maria Laitervo | 1997 | 30.18 | 30.18 | |||||||
Aada Tiermas | 1998 | 30.67 | 1:00.85 | |||||||
Irene Ruuskanen | 1999 | 30.40 | 1:31.25 | |||||||
Eerica Kuusjärvi | 1999 | 29.66 | 2:00.91 | |||||||
17 | Viborg Piger | 1997 | 2:03.01 | |||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Julie Søgaard | 2001 | 31.33 | 31.33 | |||||||
Christie Prøhl | 1998 | 31.30 | 1:02.63 | |||||||
Sofie Boel Torp | 1997 | 28.94 | 1:31.57 | |||||||
Caroline Beck | 1998 | 31.44 | 2:03.01 | |||||||
18 | de Waalsrtoom 1 | 1999 | 2:05.83 | |||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
Christa Schuivens | 1996 | 30.40 | 30.40 | |||||||
Laura Reen | 1993 | 30.83 | 1:01.23 | |||||||
Gallyon Olde Hengel | 1999 | 32.04 | 1:33.27 | |||||||
Emmeke Arends | 1998 | 32.56 | 2:05.83 | |||||||
19 | Aars Piger 1 | 1994 | 2:06.01 | |||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Charlotte Jensen | 1994 | 28.89 | 28.89 | |||||||
Klara Therkildsen | 1999 | 33.19 | 1:02.08 | |||||||
Emma Kjær | 1999 | 33.30 | 1:35.38 | |||||||
Anne T. Nielsen | 1996 | 30.63 | 2:06.01 | |||||||
20 | 1. Mannschaft | 1995 | 2:07.00 | |||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
Elisa Großer | 1991 | 31.93 | 31.93 | |||||||
Janina Heinemann | 1995 | 32.12 | 1:04.05 | |||||||
Lisa-Kristin Schulz | 1993 | 31.81 | 1:35.86 | |||||||
Julia Elert | 1992 | 31.14 | 2:07.00 | |||||||
21 | Pingvin Piger Sd1 | 1993 | 2:08.70 | |||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
Sofie Brøndum Bossen | 1996 | 31.54 | 31.54 | |||||||
Lise Bak | 1993 | 33.83 | 1:05.37 | |||||||
Kirstine Lykke Sørensen | 1997 | 32.51 | 1:37.88 | |||||||
Louise Sofie Jensen | 1994 | 30.82 | 2:08.70 | |||||||
22 | 2. Mannschaft | 1995 | 2:10.48 | |||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
Aisha Marie Neumann | 1996 | 31.39 | 31.39 | |||||||
Meike Glau | 1999 | 33.87 | 1:05.26 | |||||||
Cynthia Franke | 1997 | 34.20 | 1:39.46 | |||||||
Lisa Geissler | 1997 | 31.02 | 2:10.48 | |||||||
23 | Preetzer Tsv 1 | 1994 | 2:15.34 | |||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
Jule Reuß | 1997 | 35.44 | 35.44 | |||||||
Charlotte Groß | 1998 | 34.91 | 1:10.35 | |||||||
Lea Mohr | 1998 | 33.60 | 1:43.95 | |||||||
Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 31.39 | 2:15.34 | |||||||
24 | Pingvin Piger Sd2 | 1996 | 2:19.85 | |||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
Nikoline Findinge | 1996 | 33.32 | 33.32 | |||||||
Michelle G. Carlsen | 1996 | 35.67 | 1:08.99 | |||||||
Trine Bak | 1998 | 36.58 | 1:45.57 | |||||||
Nanna Lousdal Nielsen | 1999 | 34.28 | 2:19.85 | |||||||
- | Väsby SS Damer Lag 4 | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Lisa Wiklund | 1996 | |||||||||
Elin Talback | 1997 | |||||||||
Isabell Kjellberg | 1997 | |||||||||
Vanessa Nordling | 1998 | DNS | ||||||||
Event 11, 4X50m Freestyle Women, Finals 12 - 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 E. V. 1 | 2000 | 18 | 2:00.13 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 28.53 | 28.53 | |||||||
Tammy Kern | 2000 | 30.89 | 59.42 | |||||||
Annemarie Augustin | 2000 | 30.26 | 1:29.68 | |||||||
Nina Klinke | 2000 | 30.45 | 2:00.13 | |||||||
2 | 3. Mannschaft | 2000 | 14 | 2:02.98 | ||||||
Team Westsachen | ||||||||||
Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 31.46 | 31.46 | |||||||
Sarah Schumann | 2000 | 31.26 | 1:02.72 | |||||||
Anna Rabis | 2000 | 30.33 | 1:33.05 | |||||||
Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 29.93 | 2:02.98 | |||||||
3 | Esbjerg Piger 1 | 2001 | 12 | 2:07.23 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Sofie West | 2000 | 30.87 | 30.87 | |||||||
Nadia Nørskov Vogt | 2000 | 31.68 | 1:02.55 | |||||||
Ane Wildenschild | 2000 | 32.42 | 1:34.97 | |||||||
Jannie Eickhardt | 2001 | 32.26 | 2:07.23 | |||||||
4 | Berliner Tsc 2 | 2000 | 10 | 2:07.38 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Janine Sossna | 2000 | 30.93 | 30.93 | |||||||
Laura Triebe | 2000 | 31.09 | 1:02.02 | |||||||
Ronja Windoffer | 2001 | 32.34 | 1:34.36 | |||||||
Zoé Cara Peucelle | 2000 | 33.02 | 2:07.38 | |||||||
5 | Svendborg Piger 1 | 2000 | 8 | 2:07.45 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Freya Ellehus | 2000 | 31.95 | 31.95 | |||||||
Matilda Holse | 1998 | 31.19 | 1:03.14 | |||||||
Emilie Madsen | 2000 | 33.92 | 1:37.06 | |||||||
Frida Frydendal | 1999 | 30.39 | 2:07.45 | |||||||
6 | Osby Simsällskap | 2000 | 6 | 2:10.56 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Agnes Cato | 2001 | 32.17 | 32.17 | |||||||
Ellen Torkelsson | 2000 | 32.23 | 1:04.40 | |||||||
Simone Karlsson | 2001 | 32.61 | 1:37.01 | |||||||
Andrea Prai | 2001 | 33.55 | 2:10.56 | |||||||
7 | 1.mannschaft | 2000 | 4 | 2:10.57 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
Maja Atlas | 2001 | 33.17 | 33.17 | |||||||
Joana Büttner | 2000 | 34.11 | 1:07.28 | |||||||
Theresa Lohberg | 2001 | 32.52 | 1:39.80 | |||||||
Hanna Knuhr | 2000 | 30.77 | 2:10.57 | |||||||
8 | Lag 1 | 2000 | 2 | 2:12.19 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Thea Lindström | 2000 | 31.67 | 31.67 | |||||||
Sara Stenberg | 2001 | 33.03 | 1:04.70 | |||||||
Cornelia Forsgren | 2000 | 33.86 | 1:38.56 | |||||||
Johanna Sternskog | 2000 | 33.63 | 2:12.19 | |||||||
9 | 4. Mannschaft | 2000 | 2:12.22 | |||||||
Team Westsachen | ||||||||||
Lisa Marie Just | 2000 | 32.63 | 32.63 | |||||||
Lea Martin | 2000 | 32.66 | 1:05.29 | |||||||
Annika Dauer | 2000 | 34.73 | 1:40.02 | |||||||
Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 32.20 | 2:12.22 | |||||||
10 | Pingvin Piger Sd3 | 2000 | 2:12.45 | |||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
Cecilie Tommerup Sørensen | 2001 | 31.70 | 31.70 | |||||||
Mille Moeslund Lausen | 2002 | 33.92 | 1:05.62 | |||||||
Maria Rye | 2001 | |||||||||
Hannah Fleng M. Jensen | 2000 | 2:12.45 | 2:12.45 | |||||||
11 | Esbjerg Piger 2 | 2001 | 2:14.36 | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Isabella Guldager Jensen | 2001 | 34.09 | 34.09 | |||||||
Julie Gadgaard | 2001 | |||||||||
Nanette Nikolajsen | 2000 | |||||||||
Maria Møller Glargaard | 2001 | 2:14.36 | 2:14.36 | |||||||
12 | Väsby SS Flickor Lag 1 | 2000 | 2:15.02 | |||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Tara Ebrahimi | 2000 | 33.00 | 33.00 | |||||||
Moa Fröberg | 2000 | 34.85 | 1:07.85 | |||||||
Astrid Albertsson | 2000 | 32.48 | 1:40.33 | |||||||
Moa Nygren | 2000 | 34.69 | 2:15.02 | |||||||
13 | Tvs Piger 1 | 2000 | 2:20.78 | |||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
Malou Poulsen | 2001 | 36.58 | 36.58 | |||||||
Madeleine Thornsen | 2001 | 34.20 | 1:10.78 | |||||||
Julie Høegh-Jørgensen | 2000 | 34.52 | 1:45.30 | |||||||
Therese Jetsmark Geiker | 2001 | 35.48 | 2:20.78 | |||||||
14 | Esbjerg Piger 3 | 2001 | 2:22.20 | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Line Larsen | 2000 | 36.27 | 36.27 | |||||||
Julie Illeborg Jensen | 2000 | 36.08 | 1:12.35 | |||||||
Camilla Heide Nielsen | 2000 | 33.73 | 1:46.08 | |||||||
Freja Maack Lykke | 2000 | 36.12 | 2:22.20 | |||||||
15 | Hamburger Sc 1 | 2000 | 2:23.96 | |||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
Janne Roehsler | 2000 | 35.00 | 35.00 | |||||||
Lilian Bouvain | 2000 | 35.86 | 1:10.86 | |||||||
Jule Weigele | 2001 | 35.71 | 1:46.57 | |||||||
Josefine Schmeiser | 2001 | 37.39 | 2:23.96 | |||||||
16 | Piger 1 Viborg | 2000 | 2:30.48 | |||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Helene Levring Andersen | 2001 | 42.68 | 42.68 | |||||||
Josefine Dalsgaard | 2000 | 36.61 | 1:19.29 | |||||||
Laura Davidsen Nielsen | 2000 | 35.39 | 1:54.68 | |||||||
Kathrine Fog | 2000 | 35.80 | 2:30.48 | |||||||
17 | Tvs Piger 2 | 2000 | 2:36.48 | |||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
Nikoline Laura Rasmussen | 2000 | 41.19 | 41.19 | |||||||
Emma Beyer | 2000 | 37.37 | 1:18.56 | |||||||
Ida Koefoed | 2001 | 36.69 | 1:55.25 | |||||||
Nikoline V Hansen | 2001 | 41.23 | 2:36.48 | |||||||
18 | Lag 2 | 2000 | 2:38.10 | |||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Wilma Ohlsson | 2000 | 34.56 | 34.56 | |||||||
Felicia Jartelius | 2001 | 37.91 | 1:12.47 | |||||||
Elin Gustafsson | 2000 | 38.60 | 1:51.07 | |||||||
Ellinor Forsgren | 2001 | 47.03 | 2:38.10 | |||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 08:59 |
Results Event 12 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 08:59 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 12, 4X50m Freestyle Men, Finals 15 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub 1 | 1990 | 18 | 1:34.10 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Anders Møller | 1991 | 23.48 | 23.48 | |||||||
Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 23.32 | 46.80 | |||||||
Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 24.07 | 1:10.87 | |||||||
Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 23.23 | 1:34.10 | |||||||
2 | Raisu 1 | 1900 | 14 | 1:34.27 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
Tuukka Myller | 1994 | 23.83 | 23.83 | |||||||
Eetu Soini | 1996 | 24.10 | 47.93 | |||||||
Aleksi Kiikko | 1991 | 23.55 | 1:11.48 | |||||||
Tatu Peltonen | 1989 | 22.79 | 1:34.27 | |||||||
3 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub 2 | 1997 | 12 | 1:37.21 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Morten Lundby Pedersen | 1994 | 24.82 | 24.82 | |||||||
Peter Lund Hansen | 1992 | 24.02 | 48.84 | |||||||
Henrik Rathschau Sørensen | 1993 | 24.58 | 1:13.42 | |||||||
Sørin Martin Johannessen | 1991 | 23.79 | 1:37.21 | |||||||
4 | Väsby SS Herrar Lag 1 | 1992 | 10 | 1:37.25 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Alexander Ozerov | 1996 | 24.64 | 24.64 | |||||||
Robert Palosaari | 1992 | 23.94 | 48.58 | |||||||
Oscar Zedendahl | 1995 | 24.85 | 1:13.43 | |||||||
Markus Fürst | 1996 | 23.82 | 1:37.25 | |||||||
5 | Sgs Hannover 1 | 0 | 8 | 1:39.20 | ||||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
Marc Wewstaedt | 1990 | 24.48 | 24.48 | |||||||
Torsten Lippmann | 1992 | 25.38 | 49.86 | |||||||
Markus Tasche | 1984 | 25.12 | 1:14.98 | |||||||
Nils Frese | 1984 | 24.22 | 1:39.20 | |||||||
6 | Berliner Tsc 1 | 1987 | 6 | 1:39.22 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Anand Zedevijn | 1996 | 24.83 | 24.83 | |||||||
Julius Weck | 1990 | 25.59 | 50.42 | |||||||
André Schäfer | 1990 | 24.64 | 1:15.06 | |||||||
Sebastian Müller | 1987 | 24.16 | 1:39.22 | |||||||
7 | Raisu 2 | 1900 | 4 | 1:40.66 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
Johannes Lindroos | 1996 | 25.26 | 25.26 | |||||||
Simo Laiho | 1993 | 25.11 | 50.37 | |||||||
Janne Rissanen | 1997 | 25.15 | 1:15.52 | |||||||
Roope Lehtonen | 1996 | 25.14 | 1:40.66 | |||||||
8 | Psv Schwerin 1 | 1998 | 2 | 1:42.24 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Lars-Christian Rehse | 1997 | 25.04 | 25.04 | |||||||
Benjamin Bürger | 1998 | 25.96 | 51.00 | |||||||
Max Sziburies | 1998 | 26.32 | 1:17.32 | |||||||
Lars Andre Großmann | 1997 | 24.92 | 1:42.24 | |||||||
9 | Grindsted Herre 1 | 0 | 1:42.35 | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
Christian Rasmussen | 1993 | 25.27 | 25.27 | |||||||
Jakob Brinkmann | 1996 | 25.08 | 50.35 | |||||||
Frederik Knudsen | 1997 | 26.01 | 1:16.36 | |||||||
Mikkel Boisen | 1997 | 25.99 | 1:42.35 | |||||||
10 | 1. Mannschaft | 1997 | 1:42.60 | |||||||
Team Westsachen | ||||||||||
Marcus Bischoff | 1995 | 25.89 | 25.89 | |||||||
Lennard Günther | 1995 | 26.05 | 51.94 | |||||||
Max Steinert | 1993 | 25.91 | 1:17.85 | |||||||
Kurt Pflugbeil | 1989 | 24.75 | 1:42.60 | |||||||
11 | Raisu 3 | 1900 | 1:42.84 | |||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
Juho Grönblom | 1998 | 26.70 | 26.70 | |||||||
Tatu Mäkiaho | 1995 | 25.36 | 52.06 | |||||||
Oskari Soini | 1997 | 25.43 | 1:17.49 | |||||||
Aaro Liitti | 1996 | 25.35 | 1:42.84 | |||||||
12 | Lag 1 | 1998 | 1:44.33 | |||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Rasmus Wetterborg | 1996 | 24.16 | 24.16 | |||||||
Henrik Nilsson | 1994 | 25.34 | 49.50 | |||||||
Henrik Sjödin | 1998 | 26.16 | 1:15.66 | |||||||
Simon Rosén | 1997 | 28.67 | 1:44.33 | |||||||
13 | 2. Mannschaft | 1997 | 1:45.42 | |||||||
Team Westsachen | ||||||||||
Alexander Woeschka | 1987 | 26.85 | 26.85 | |||||||
Bjarne Holfeld | 1997 | 26.90 | 53.75 | |||||||
Gabriel Stolze | 1993 | 25.27 | 1:19.02 | |||||||
Andrew Metzner | 1989 | 26.40 | 1:45.42 | |||||||
14 | Pingvin Drenge Sd1 | 1990 | 1:45.49 | |||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
Anders Esbjerg Nielsen | 1997 | 27.30 | 27.30 | |||||||
Claus S. Jensen | 1990 | 26.04 | 53.34 | |||||||
Asger Winther | 1993 | 25.52 | 1:18.86 | |||||||
Marcus Brandborg | 1997 | 26.63 | 1:45.49 | |||||||
15 | Aars Drenge 1 | 1993 | 1:47.22 | |||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Alexander Jensen | 1995 | 26.50 | 26.50 | |||||||
Benjamin Beirholm Larsen | 1995 | 26.72 | 53.22 | |||||||
Kim Møller Nielsen | 1992 | 28.86 | 1:22.08 | |||||||
Nikolaj Rasmussen | 1993 | 25.14 | 1:47.22 | |||||||
16 | Väsby SS Herrar Lag 2 | 1995 | 1:47.77 | |||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Gustav Frödeberg | 1997 | 26.54 | 26.54 | |||||||
Samuel Törnqvist | 1997 | 25.80 | 52.34 | |||||||
Oscar Frisk-Garcia | 1996 | 26.22 | 1:18.56 | |||||||
Daniel Swahn | 1995 | 29.21 | 1:47.77 | |||||||
17 | 1. Mannschaft | 1995 | 1:47.82 | |||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
Christopher Schulze | 1992 | 28.11 | 28.11 | |||||||
Sven Torben Lesny | 1996 | |||||||||
Martin Henning | 1985 | 1:22.34 | 1:22.34 | |||||||
Jan-Hendrik Lesny | 1994 | 25.48 | 1:47.82 | |||||||
18 | Esv Frankfurt | 1989 | 1:50.52 | |||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
Christian Scheliga | 1989 | 26.30 | 26.30 | |||||||
Linus Aulich | 1996 | 28.31 | 54.61 | |||||||
Magnus Hirschfeld | 1997 | 28.35 | 1:22.96 | |||||||
Chris Rösler | 1990 | 27.56 | 1:50.52 | |||||||
19 | de Waalstroom 1 | 0 | 1:50.68 | |||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
Wilko Blaauw | 1998 | 26.82 | 26.82 | |||||||
Dirk Haalen | 1997 | 28.80 | 55.62 | |||||||
Aron Keemers | 1998 | 28.07 | 1:23.69 | |||||||
Daan Viering | 1994 | 26.99 | 1:50.68 | |||||||
20 | Drenge 1 Viborg | 1995 | 1:53.32 | |||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Lasse Kammer | 1995 | 26.17 | 26.17 | |||||||
Christoffer Beck | 1996 | 27.44 | 53.61 | |||||||
Marcus Ø. Lauritsen | 1998 | 29.47 | 1:23.08 | |||||||
Jakob Vingborg | 1998 | 30.24 | 1:53.32 | |||||||
21 | Lag 1 Sösdala SS | 0 | 1:53.49 | |||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Felix Jahnke | 1998 | 30.60 | 30.60 | |||||||
Fabian Garin | 1996 | 27.02 | 57.62 | |||||||
Maximilian Jahnke | 1998 | 30.68 | 1:28.30 | |||||||
Joakim Lundahl | 1991 | 25.19 | 1:53.49 | |||||||
22 | Drenge 2 Viborg | 1997 | 1:56.72 | |||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Kasper Levring Andersen | 1998 | 28.73 | 28.73 | |||||||
Tobias Alstrup Kjær | 1998 | 28.84 | 57.57 | |||||||
Martin S. Jespersen | 1997 | 29.23 | 1:26.80 | |||||||
Anders Husted | 1997 | 29.92 | 1:56.72 | |||||||
23 | Tvs Drenge 1 | 0 | 2:00.59 | |||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
Adam Jørgensen | 1997 | 27.69 | 27.69 | |||||||
Jacob Hunsballe | 1997 | 31.37 | 59.06 | |||||||
Thomas Fairchild Olsen | 1997 | 30.17 | 1:29.23 | |||||||
Gustav Dandanell | 1997 | 31.36 | 2:00.59 | |||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 08:59 |
Results Event 13 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:00 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Heats 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 891 | 12.55 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Felicia Hedman | 1995 | 883 | 12.59 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Emma Sjösten | 1996 | 868 | 12.66 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Sidse Kehlet | 1996 | 848 | 12.76 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Tove Sparrman | 1996 | 846 | 12.77 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Annie Lindström | 1996 | 842 | 12.79 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
7 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 834 | 12.83 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Hilla Kortetjärvi | 1996 | 824 | 12.88 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
9 | Julia Robertsson | 1995 | 823 | 12.89 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 813 | 12.94 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Sarah Dinger | 1990 | 807 | 12.97 | ||||||
Post Sv Leipzig | ||||||||||
12 | Moa Ståhl | 1995 | 778 | 13.13 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
13 | Emelie Bäck | 1996 | 773 | 13.16 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Josefin Lantz | 1996 | 762 | 13.22 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Anu Bergström | 1996 | 747 | 13.31 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
16 | Julia Hartwig | 1996 | 745 | 13.32 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
17 | Cecilie Ravn Jensen | 1994 | 737 | 13.37 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
17 | Josephine Dunger | 1987 | 737 | 13.37 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
19 | Emelie Åkerström | 1995 | 734 | 13.39 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Sabrina Gründer | 1996 | 734 | 13.39 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
21 | Helene Frasez Sørensen | 1995 | 730 | 13.41 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
21 | Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 730 | 13.41 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Alexandra Volkova | 1996 | 727 | 13.43 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
24 | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 724 | 13.45 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
25 | Marina Mann | 1996 | 721 | 13.47 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
26 | Vilma Lagebro | 1996 | 719 | 13.48 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Charlotte Jensen | 1994 | 716 | 13.50 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Julia Aschenbrenner | 1996 | 710 | 13.54 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
29 | Lisanne-Marie Großmann | 1995 | 707 | 13.56 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
30 | Sarah Leonhardt | 1995 | 682 | 13.72 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
31 | Julia Falck-Saunders | 1996 | 678 | 13.75 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
32 | Diana Schneider | 1987 | 673 | 13.78 | ||||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
33 | Uta Wirrer | 1971 | 672 | 13.79 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
34 | Anne T. Nielsen | 1996 | 626 | 14.12 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Michele Obermann | 1996 | 626 | 14.12 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
36 | Alice Marko-Varga | 1996 | 620 | 14.16 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
37 | Louise Sofie Jensen | 1994 | 611 | 14.23 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
38 | Franziska Martens | 1996 | 604 | 14.29 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
39 | Sofie Brøndum Bossen | 1996 | 599 | 14.33 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
40 | Sabrina H. Lauridsen | 1996 | 597 | 14.34 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
41 | Aisha Marie Neumann | 1996 | 584 | 14.45 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
42 | Pia Du Puits | 1994 | 565 | 14.61 | ||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
43 | Lisa-Kristin Schulz | 1993 | 562 | 14.63 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
44 | Ina Scholz | 1996 | 543 | 14.80 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
45 | Lena Schindler | 1996 | 537 | 14.86 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
46 | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 535 | 14.88 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
47 | Ulrike Büttner | 1995 | 528 | 14.94 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
48 | Melanie Soltau | 1996 | 522 | 15.00 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
49 | Julia Göhre | 1994 | 516 | 15.06 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
50 | Lydia Jache | 1996 | 510 | 15.11 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
51 | Celine Sporrer | 1996 | 492 | 15.30 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
52 | Katja Drosihn | 1990 | 477 | 15.46 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
53 | Michelle G. Carlsen | 1996 | 425 | 16.06 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
54 | Luise Günther | 1996 | 381 | 16.65 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
55 | Anja Susanne Haring | 1983 | 329 | 17.49 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
- | Ida Villa | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
- | Jana Frese | 1986 | DNS | |||||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 828 | 12.86 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
2 | Friederike Lübbert | 1997 | 784 | 13.10 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Isabell Kjellberg | 1997 | 739 | 13.36 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Maike Fiebelkorn | 1998 | 726 | 13.44 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
5 | Josefin Säurich | 1997 | 716 | 13.50 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
6 | Vanessa Schuster | 1997 | 707 | 13.56 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Pauline Klose | 1998 | 703 | 13.58 | ||||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Tatjana Hansen | 1997 | 703 | 13.58 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Bianca Witt | 1997 | 693 | 13.65 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
10 | Jenna Ranki | 1997 | 691 | 13.66 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
11 | Jennifer Biel | 1998 | 688 | 13.68 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
12 | Marie Hanson | 1997 | 685 | 13.70 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
13 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 679 | 13.74 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 670 | 13.80 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
15 | Laura Harrer | 1998 | 657 | 13.89 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
16 | Anne Duderstadt | 1998 | 641 | 14.01 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
17 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 635 | 14.05 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Jessica Wohlgemuth | 1997 | 634 | 14.06 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
19 | Theresa Matzat | 1998 | 632 | 14.07 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
20 | Nea-Maria Laitervo | 1997 | 618 | 14.18 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
21 | Victoria Ruhmland | 1998 | 616 | 14.19 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
22 | Mona Beutin | 1997 | 614 | 14.21 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
22 | Shanna Armstrong | 1998 | 614 | 14.21 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Matilda Holse | 1998 | 611 | 14.23 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Lisa Geissler | 1997 | 609 | 14.25 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
26 | Hanna Centerdal | 1997 | 604 | 14.29 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Linnéa Söderman | 1998 | 602 | 14.30 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
28 | Ebba Persson | 1997 | 596 | 14.35 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
29 | Sissy Rößler | 1998 | 594 | 14.37 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
30 | Jasmin Troschier | 1998 | 591 | 14.39 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
31 | Charline Kunze | 1998 | 583 | 14.46 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
31 | Rosa Marie Eckert | 1998 | 583 | 14.46 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
33 | Kirstine Theilgaard | 1997 | 581 | 14.47 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Ida Borg | 1997 | 580 | 14.48 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
34 | Sofia Björnfot | 1998 | 580 | 14.48 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
36 | Alina Korzynietz | 1998 | 578 | 14.50 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
37 | Lena Kuck | 1997 | 564 | 14.62 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
38 | Maja Jensen | 1997 | 559 | 14.66 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
39 | Klara Andersson | 1997 | 558 | 14.67 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
39 | Neele Kozak | 1997 | 558 | 14.67 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
41 | Kirstine Lykke Sørensen | 1997 | 557 | 14.68 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
42 | Aada Tiermas | 1998 | 549 | 14.75 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
43 | Sofia Kirschnick | 1997 | 548 | 14.76 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
44 | Sabrina Walter | 1997 | 533 | 14.89 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
45 | Dana Wehlert | 1998 | 530 | 14.92 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
46 | Luise Donat | 1997 | 521 | 15.01 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
47 | Theresa Lindner | 1998 | 512 | 15.10 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
48 | Laura Windisch | 1998 | 506 | 15.15 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
49 | Åsa Eriksson | 1998 | 493 | 15.29 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
50 | Vivien Koller | 1998 | 490 | 15.32 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
51 | Lea Mohr | 1998 | 478 | 15.44 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
52 | Emma F. Sørensen | 1998 | 474 | 15.49 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
53 | Charlotte Groß | 1998 | 467 | 15.56 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
54 | Annika Nestler | 1998 | 460 | 15.64 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
55 | Isabel Drzewiecki | 1998 | 454 | 15.71 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
55 | Meghan Olsen | 1998 | 454 | 15.71 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
57 | Stella Wolfram | 1998 | 449 | 15.77 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
58 | Kristin Oschatz | 1997 | 442 | 15.85 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
59 | Chantal Förster | 1998 | 409 | 16.27 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
60 | Jule Reuß | 1997 | 396 | 16.45 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
61 | Jenny Wittig | 1998 | 385 | 16.60 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
62 | Giuliana Peter | 1997 | 384 | 16.61 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
63 | Lovisa Forsgren | 1998 | 377 | 16.71 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
64 | Trine Bak | 1998 | 355 | 17.06 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
65 | Julie Pagh Pedersen | 1998 | 315 | 17.75 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Elin Talback | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Eveliina Kallio | 1999 | 806 | 12.98 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 776 | 13.14 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 724 | 13.45 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Kajsa Sparrman | 1999 | 710 | 13.54 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Delia Lübcke | 1999 | 696 | 13.63 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Elin Nilsson | 1999 | 687 | 13.69 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
7 | Sara Kazi | 1999 | 681 | 13.73 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Alicia Peters | 1999 | 673 | 13.78 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Victoria Stärke | 1999 | 673 | 13.78 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
10 | Anne Opätz | 1999 | 642 | 14.00 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
11 | Paula Leupold | 1999 | 614 | 14.21 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
12 | Frida Frydendal | 1999 | 613 | 14.22 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Vanessa Kreusel | 1999 | 607 | 14.26 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
14 | Anna Bonde | 1999 | 606 | 14.27 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 604 | 14.29 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Louise Kronborg Frandsen | 1999 | 590 | 14.40 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Julia Bengtsson | 1999 | 578 | 14.50 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Emma Dimitriou Sagré | 1999 | 572 | 14.55 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
19 | Cecilia Gabrielsson | 1999 | 564 | 14.62 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Greta Otto | 1999 | 564 | 14.62 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
19 | Madeleine Grönberg | 1999 | 564 | 14.62 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
22 | Lilly-Sophie Groß | 1999 | 559 | 14.66 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
23 | Amanda Modig | 1999 | 557 | 14.68 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
24 | Fanny Isaksson | 1999 | 552 | 14.72 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Hanne Melin-Romstad | 1999 | 550 | 14.74 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Line Nielsen | 1999 | 550 | 14.74 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Irene Ruuskanen | 1999 | 548 | 14.76 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
28 | Jasmin Bahr | 1999 | 538 | 14.85 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
29 | Madlen Tobaben | 1999 | 536 | 14.87 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
30 | Alicia Liebold | 1999 | 535 | 14.88 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
31 | Nadine Wiegand | 1999 | 516 | 15.06 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
32 | Dersim Esmaelzadeh | 1999 | 507 | 15.14 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
32 | Ebba Bjurman | 1999 | 507 | 15.14 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
34 | Gallyon Olde Hengel | 1999 | 503 | 15.18 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
35 | Linnéa Högberg | 1999 | 491 | 15.31 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
36 | Gitta Nielsen | 1999 | 484 | 15.38 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
37 | Meike Glau | 1999 | 475 | 15.48 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
38 | Sina Rockstroh | 1999 | 452 | 15.73 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
39 | Aimeè Lindner | 1999 | 447 | 15.79 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
40 | Alexandra Penzold | 1999 | 440 | 15.88 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
41 | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | 436 | 15.93 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
42 | Stefanie Jorga | 1999 | 414 | 16.20 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
43 | Jennifer Backhoff Wahlund | 1999 | 383 | 16.62 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
44 | Marie-Lise Mödl | 1999 | 381 | 16.66 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
45 | Stine Kromann | 1999 | 363 | 16.92 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Sascia Uhlitzsch | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 784 | 13.10 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
2 | Moa Williamsson | 2000 | 685 | 13.70 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Ida Lenort | 2000 | 656 | 13.90 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
4 | Anna Rabis | 2000 | 647 | 13.96 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
5 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 626 | 14.12 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
6 | Alice Möller | 2000 | 613 | 14.22 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
7 | Celine Förster | 2000 | 606 | 14.27 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
7 | Julia Stenhård | 2000 | 606 | 14.27 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Hanna Knuhr | 2000 | 602 | 14.30 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
10 | Tammy Kern | 2000 | 600 | 14.32 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
11 | Hannah-Filiz Thomas | 2000 | 592 | 14.38 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
12 | Annemarie Augustin | 2000 | 584 | 14.45 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
13 | Rebecca Hesslevik | 2000 | 574 | 14.53 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Nele Wöstenberg | 2000 | 564 | 14.62 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
15 | Ebba Hallbäck | 2000 | 561 | 14.64 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Annalena Wolter | 2000 | 552 | 14.72 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
17 | Lisa Riediger | 2000 | 544 | 14.79 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
17 | Sofie West | 2000 | 544 | 14.79 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Annika Dauer | 2000 | 535 | 14.88 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
19 | Lea Martin | 2000 | 535 | 14.88 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
21 | Lisa Marie Just | 2000 | 531 | 14.91 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
22 | Hannah Fleng M. Jensen | 2000 | 524 | 14.98 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
23 | Sarah Schumann | 2000 | 522 | 15.00 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
24 | Janne Roehsler | 2000 | 510 | 15.11 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
25 | Ellen Torkelsson | 2000 | 508 | 15.13 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Marie-Fee Tobaben | 2000 | 508 | 15.13 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
27 | Leah Rowlands | 2000 | 502 | 15.19 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
27 | Natascha Spiegel | 2000 | 502 | 15.19 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
29 | Tara Ebrahimi | 2000 | 498 | 15.24 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
30 | Cornelia Forsgren | 2000 | 496 | 15.26 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
31 | Emilie Madsen | 2000 | 495 | 15.27 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
31 | Moa Fröberg | 2000 | 495 | 15.27 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
33 | Joana Büttner | 2000 | 493 | 15.29 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
34 | Josefine Bengtsson | 2000 | 490 | 15.32 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
35 | Klara Tenhagen | 2000 | 489 | 15.33 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
36 | Lisanne Wittenberg | 2000 | 478 | 15.44 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
36 | Wilma Ohlsson | 2000 | 478 | 15.44 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
38 | Lo Lindeblad | 2000 | 472 | 15.51 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
39 | Camilla Heide Nielsen | 2000 | 462 | 15.62 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Nanette Nikolajsen | 2000 | 460 | 15.64 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
41 | Karoline Munch Hansen | 2000 | 458 | 15.67 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
42 | Gabriella Sjursen | 2000 | 457 | 15.68 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
42 | Tilda Alfredsson | 2000 | 457 | 15.68 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
44 | Kim-Caroline Chmielinski | 2000 | 455 | 15.70 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
45 | Michelle Völker | 2000 | 453 | 15.72 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
46 | Laura Bartz | 2000 | 443 | 15.84 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
47 | Sarah Börner | 2000 | 442 | 15.85 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
48 | Julie Høegh-Jørgensen | 2000 | 437 | 15.91 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
49 | Lisa Wietzorrek | 2000 | 436 | 15.92 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
50 | Johanna Sternskog | 2000 | 431 | 15.98 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
51 | Lærke Juul Nielsen | 2000 | 431 | 15.99 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
52 | Moa Nygren | 2000 | 416 | 16.17 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
53 | Lara Erikson | 2000 | 413 | 16.21 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
54 | Emma Beyer | 2000 | 396 | 16.45 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
54 | Johanna Mohr | 2000 | 396 | 16.45 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
54 | Line Larsen | 2000 | 396 | 16.45 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
57 | Celine Ruedebusch | 2000 | 393 | 16.48 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
58 | Julie Illeborg Jensen | 2000 | 386 | 16.59 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
59 | Marie Skowronnek | 2000 | 384 | 16.61 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
60 | Elin Gustafsson | 2000 | 348 | 17.17 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
61 | Nikoline Laura Rasmussen | 2000 | 298 | 18.07 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
62 | Mathilde Laursen | 2000 | 285 | 18.34 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
- | Wilma Rènud | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Freja Maack Lykke | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Klara Tistrand | 2001 | 622 | 14.15 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
2 | Theresa Lohberg | 2001 | 599 | 14.33 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Stephanie Kretschmar | 2001 | 595 | 14.36 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Svenja Leupold | 2001 | 580 | 14.48 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
5 | Moa Nilsson | 2001 | 578 | 14.50 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Cecilie Tommerup Sørensen | 2001 | 575 | 14.52 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
7 | Agnes Cato | 2001 | 564 | 14.62 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Ronja Windoffer | 2001 | 557 | 14.68 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
9 | Maja Atlas | 2001 | 552 | 14.72 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
10 | Josefine Arvidsson | 2001 | 544 | 14.79 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Simone Karlsson | 2001 | 515 | 15.07 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Alee Mohammed | 2001 | 513 | 15.09 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
13 | Kajsa Gustavsson | 2001 | 509 | 15.12 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 508 | 15.13 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
15 | Julie Gadgaard | 2001 | 494 | 15.28 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Elisa Haase | 2001 | 490 | 15.32 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
17 | Lene Sophie Urban | 2001 | 489 | 15.33 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
18 | Kalee Mohammed | 2001 | 486 | 15.36 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
19 | Sara Stenberg | 2001 | 474 | 15.49 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
20 | Therese Jetsmark Geiker | 2001 | 470 | 15.53 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
20 | Vera Veronica Jervidalo | 2001 | 470 | 15.53 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
22 | Andrea Prai | 2001 | 460 | 15.64 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Laura Mathilde Hansen | 2001 | 445 | 15.82 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Ida Koefoed | 2001 | 426 | 16.05 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
25 | Maria Rye | 2001 | 424 | 16.07 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
26 | Julie Nøhr Olesen | 2001 | 415 | 16.19 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
27 | Angelina Dzhumelya | 2001 | 413 | 16.21 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
28 | Lilly von der Reith | 2001 | 411 | 16.24 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
29 | Josefine Schmeiser | 2001 | 410 | 16.26 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
29 | Malou Poulsen | 2001 | 410 | 16.26 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
31 | Femke Pauline Ide | 2001 | 397 | 16.43 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
32 | Ester Møller | 2001 | 384 | 16.61 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
33 | Theresa Podsiadly | 2001 | 371 | 16.81 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
34 | Frederike Gerkens | 2001 | 352 | 17.10 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
35 | Thilde Rud Iversen | 2001 | 341 | 17.28 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
36 | Victoria Bang | 2001 | 326 | 17.55 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
37 | Felicia Jartelius | 2001 | 313 | 17.78 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
38 | Luca Isa Gorzolla | 2001 | 302 | 18.00 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
39 | Mathilde Lundgaard | 2001 | 299 | 18.05 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Sofie Amalie Bøss | 2001 | 296 | 18.11 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
41 | Nikoline V Hansen | 2001 | 295 | 18.14 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
42 | Emma Rosquist Andersen | 2001 | 282 | 18.41 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
43 | Selina G. Carlsen | 2001 | 275 | 18.57 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
44 | Helene Levring Andersen | 2001 | 274 | 18.59 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
45 | Jennyfer Gomez | 2001 | 266 | 18.76 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
46 | Zara Enkebølle | 2001 | 263 | 18.84 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
47 | Anne Almvig | 2001 | 216 | 20.12 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
48 | Ellinor Forsgren | 2001 | 212 | 20.25 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
- | Maja Fling | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
- | Nina Peuker | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:00 |
Results Event 14 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:00 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Heats 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Erik Steinhagen | 1989 | 947 | 10.71 | ||||||
Sg Essen | ||||||||||
2 | Robin Backhaus | 1989 | 914 | 10.84 | ||||||
Sg Neukolln Berlin | ||||||||||
3 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 855 | 11.08 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Tatu Peltonen | 1989 | 844 | 11.13 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
5 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 835 | 11.17 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Tuukka Myller | 1994 | 830 | 11.19 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
7 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 815 | 11.26 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Aleksi Kiikko | 1991 | 811 | 11.28 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
9 | Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 789 | 11.38 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Kurt Pflugbeil | 1989 | 743 | 11.61 | ||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
11 | Peter Lund Hansen | 1992 | 742 | 11.62 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Martin Sander Pedersen | 1992 | 732 | 11.67 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Morten Lundby Pedersen | 1994 | 732 | 11.67 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Gabriel Stolze | 1993 | 694 | 11.88 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
15 | Max Steinert | 1993 | 692 | 11.89 | ||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
16 | Asger Winther | 1993 | 685 | 11.93 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
17 | Johannes Rach | 1993 | 680 | 11.96 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
18 | Julius Weck | 1990 | 649 | 12.15 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
18 | Nikolaj Rasmussen | 1993 | 649 | 12.15 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Marcel Kempert | 1994 | 641 | 12.20 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
21 | Christian Scheliga | 1989 | 627 | 12.29 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
22 | Mikael Frost | 1993 | 618 | 12.35 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
23 | Ben Heydecke | 1994 | 609 | 12.41 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
24 | Jacob Lindeman Holm | 1994 | 590 | 12.54 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Alexander Woeschka | 1987 | 586 | 12.57 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
26 | Vincent Hartig | 1993 | 567 | 12.71 | ||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
27 | Chris Rösler | 1990 | 557 | 12.78 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
28 | Kristian Skjødt | 1994 | 555 | 12.80 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
29 | Andreas Nordh | 1991 | 549 | 12.84 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
30 | Markus Stagge | 1989 | 500 | 13.25 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
31 | Gustav Josterud | 1994 | 490 | 13.34 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
32 | Philip Broberg | 1994 | 453 | 13.69 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
33 | Finn Møller Nielsen | 1994 | 451 | 13.71 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Kim Møller Nielsen | 1992 | 443 | 13.80 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Marco Klame | 1989 | 424 | 14.00 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
- | Henrik Rathschau Sørensen | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Heats 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alexander Ozerov | 1996 | 830 | 11.19 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Kasper Schultz | 1995 | 815 | 11.26 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Wetterborg | 1996 | 787 | 11.39 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Anand Zedevijn | 1996 | 779 | 11.43 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Oscar Zedendahl | 1995 | 726 | 11.70 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Jakob Brinkmann | 1996 | 714 | 11.77 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
7 | Lennard Günther | 1995 | 708 | 11.80 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
8 | Eetu Soini | 1996 | 703 | 11.83 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
9 | Johannes Lindroos | 1996 | 685 | 11.93 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
10 | Marcus Bischoff | 1995 | 663 | 12.06 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
11 | Tatu Mäkiaho | 1995 | 652 | 12.13 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
12 | Gilbert Erlandsson | 1995 | 641 | 12.20 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
13 | Alexander Jensen | 1995 | 622 | 12.32 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Janis Costard | 1996 | 622 | 12.32 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
15 | Max Zimmermann | 1995 | 621 | 12.33 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
16 | Roope Lehtonen | 1996 | 619 | 12.34 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
17 | Niklas Heese | 1995 | 601 | 12.46 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
18 | Mirco Czienskowski | 1995 | 600 | 12.47 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
19 | Sven Torben Lesny | 1996 | 593 | 12.52 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
20 | Fabian Garin | 1996 | 583 | 12.59 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Paul Ehmke | 1996 | 583 | 12.59 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
22 | Aaro Liitti | 1996 | 582 | 12.60 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
23 | Samuel Laiho | 1995 | 548 | 12.85 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
24 | Fin Conje | 1996 | 507 | 13.19 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
25 | Robert Domeier | 1995 | 484 | 13.39 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
26 | Daniel Swahn | 1995 | 473 | 13.50 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Linus-Alexander Storm | 1996 | 465 | 13.57 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
28 | Peter Højberg | 1996 | 462 | 13.60 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 447 | 13.75 | ||||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
30 | Gor Galunz | 1996 | 438 | 13.85 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
31 | Marc Zurheiden | 1996 | 423 | 14.01 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
32 | Tobias Kuß | 1996 | 412 | 14.13 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
33 | Niklas Schütte | 1996 | 368 | 14.67 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
34 | Moritz Löbentrau | 1996 | 323 | 15.32 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Michael Herpich | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Heats 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Gustav Frödeberg | 1997 | 723 | 11.72 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Lars-Christian Rehse | 1997 | 689 | 11.91 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Lars Andre Großmann | 1997 | 680 | 11.96 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Dennis Madsen | 1997 | 644 | 12.18 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
4 | Janne Rissanen | 1997 | 644 | 12.18 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Marc Hoffstedt | 1997 | 639 | 12.21 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
7 | Oliver Gustafsson | 1997 | 634 | 12.24 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
8 | Franz Schmidt | 1997 | 631 | 12.26 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
9 | Lukas Reuter | 1997 | 618 | 12.35 | ||||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
10 | Oskari Soini | 1997 | 601 | 12.46 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
11 | Alexander Piihl Hansen | 1997 | 590 | 12.54 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Johannes Schröder | 1997 | 584 | 12.58 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
13 | Henri Hellström | 1997 | 583 | 12.59 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
14 | Bjarne Holfeld | 1997 | 580 | 12.61 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
15 | Adam Jørgensen | 1997 | 571 | 12.68 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
16 | Simon Juhl Schmidt | 1997 | 565 | 12.72 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Fabian Newald | 1997 | 556 | 12.79 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
18 | Georg Schulze | 1997 | 547 | 12.86 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
19 | Pit Zimmermann | 1997 | 546 | 12.87 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
20 | Magnus Hirschfeld | 1997 | 507 | 13.19 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
21 | Lukas Rammelt | 1997 | 502 | 13.23 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
22 | Thomas Fairchild Olsen | 1997 | 469 | 13.54 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
23 | Simon Rosén | 1997 | 448 | 13.74 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
24 | Martin S. Jespersen | 1997 | 447 | 13.75 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Arvid Lundgren | 1997 | 435 | 13.88 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
26 | Julian Wolf | 1997 | 433 | 13.90 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
27 | Jonas Spangaard | 1997 | 410 | 14.15 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
28 | Gustav Dandanell | 1997 | 407 | 14.19 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
29 | Steffen Trog | 1997 | 393 | 14.35 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
30 | Matthias Goldbach | 1997 | 375 | 14.58 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
31 | Rune Linnemann Jørgensen | 1997 | 301 | 15.69 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
- | Julian Gebel | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
- | Julian Thomas | 1997 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Heats 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bürger | 1998 | 692 | 11.89 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Philip Drews | 1998 | 613 | 12.38 | ||||||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
3 | Elias Peters | 1998 | 596 | 12.50 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Richard Maywald | 1998 | 584 | 12.58 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
5 | Max Sziburies | 1998 | 582 | 12.60 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Casper Salminen | 1998 | 565 | 12.72 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
7 | Artur Manuilovich | 1998 | 563 | 12.74 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Philip Bergstedt | 1998 | 561 | 12.75 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
9 | Kristian Hermiz | 1998 | 560 | 12.76 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 556 | 12.79 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Sakari Karppinen | 1998 | 538 | 12.93 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
11 | Waltteri Rintala | 1998 | 538 | 12.93 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
13 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 526 | 13.03 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Nils Beyer | 1998 | 526 | 13.03 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
15 | Sverre van Brink | 1998 | 525 | 13.04 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Felix Habl | 1998 | 505 | 13.21 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
17 | Kasper Levring Andersen | 1998 | 495 | 13.29 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
18 | Samu Kallio | 1998 | 473 | 13.50 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
19 | Mikkel Sandberg Andersen | 1998 | 467 | 13.55 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Frederick van der Weck | 1998 | 457 | 13.65 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
21 | Hakob Hakopian | 1998 | 445 | 13.77 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
22 | Marcus Dam Enkebølle | 1998 | 431 | 13.92 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
23 | Jerri Pinomäki | 1998 | 429 | 13.94 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
24 | Theis Vibskov Kristensen | 1998 | 417 | 14.07 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Nemo Laiho | 1998 | 410 | 14.15 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
26 | Martin Vest Vognsen | 1998 | 391 | 14.38 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
27 | Magnus Lerche | 1998 | 368 | 14.68 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Florian Kuß | 1998 | 360 | 14.78 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
29 | Peter Filip Brandt | 1998 | 358 | 14.81 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
30 | Niklas Drechsel | 1998 | 339 | 15.08 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
31 | Gustav Ollvik | 1998 | 259 | 16.49 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
- | Arvid Elmberg | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
- | Gabriel Turan | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
- | Christian Kaul | 1998 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Henrik Sjödin | 1998 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:00 |
Results Event 15 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:00 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Heats 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Erika Bergström | 1996 | 959 | 15.30 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Cora Zwiesigk | 1993 | 942 | 15.39 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Andrea Martin | 1981 | 872 | 15.79 | ||||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
4 | Sabrina Gründer | 1996 | 862 | 15.85 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
5 | Moa Ståhl | 1995 | 861 | 15.86 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Sidse Kehlet | 1996 | 853 | 15.91 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Sophia Reck | 1996 | 835 | 16.02 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Maiju Houni | 1996 | 823 | 16.10 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
9 | Emma D. Rasmussen | 1996 | 809 | 16.19 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
10 | Mikaela Bäck | 1995 | 806 | 16.21 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Katja Lund Cliff | 1996 | 791 | 16.31 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
12 | Lina Wingren | 1996 | 760 | 16.53 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
13 | Sarah Dinger | 1990 | 753 | 16.58 | ||||||
Post Sv Leipzig | ||||||||||
14 | Katharina Luise Ehmke | 1996 | 728 | 16.77 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
15 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 719 | 16.84 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
16 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 718 | 16.85 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Helene Frasez Sørensen | 1995 | 695 | 17.03 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
18 | Diana Schneider | 1987 | 654 | 17.38 | ||||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 654 | 17.38 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
20 | Hanna Nilsson | 1996 | 652 | 17.40 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
21 | Pia Du Puits | 1994 | 643 | 17.48 | ||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
21 | Sabrina H. Lauridsen | 1996 | 643 | 17.48 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 628 | 17.62 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Laura Stawinsky | 1995 | 591 | 17.98 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
25 | Lisanne-Marie Großmann | 1995 | 578 | 18.11 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
26 | Alexandra Volkova | 1996 | 576 | 18.13 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
27 | Celine Sporrer | 1996 | 575 | 18.14 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
28 | Julia Aschenbrenner | 1996 | 556 | 18.35 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
29 | Michele Obermann | 1996 | 549 | 18.42 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
30 | Anika Kirchhof | 1996 | 504 | 18.95 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
31 | Nikoline Egerod Leth | 1996 | 484 | 19.21 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
32 | Lena Schindler | 1996 | 483 | 19.22 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
33 | Katja Drosihn | 1990 | 477 | 19.31 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
34 | Aisha Marie Neumann | 1996 | 443 | 19.79 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
35 | Luise Günther | 1996 | 438 | 19.86 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
36 | Natalie Fröhlich | 1996 | 431 | 19.97 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 1005 | 15.06 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
2 | Julia Irmer | 1997 | 889 | 15.69 | ||||||
Sc Magdeburg | ||||||||||
3 | Josefin Säurich | 1997 | 805 | 16.22 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
4 | Emma Wahlund | 1998 | 799 | 16.26 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Paulina Wiklund-Nilsson | 1997 | 743 | 16.66 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
6 | Elin Talback | 1997 | 670 | 17.24 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 667 | 17.27 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
8 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 657 | 17.35 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
9 | Fanny Andersson | 1997 | 656 | 17.36 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
10 | Tina Schubert | 1997 | 655 | 17.37 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
11 | Nora Vihervuori | 1998 | 644 | 17.47 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
12 | Jasmin Troschier | 1998 | 628 | 17.62 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
13 | Gynn Davidsen | 1998 | 610 | 17.79 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
14 | Mona Beutin | 1997 | 600 | 17.89 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
15 | Emma F. Sørensen | 1998 | 592 | 17.97 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
16 | Marianne Bergé | 1997 | 590 | 17.99 | ||||||
Canards Rochelais | ||||||||||
17 | Theresa Lindner | 1998 | 565 | 18.25 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
18 | Annika Nestler | 1998 | 553 | 18.38 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
18 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 553 | 18.38 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Helen Stubbe | 1997 | 517 | 18.80 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
21 | Thora Elise Færgemann Jen | 1998 | 487 | 19.17 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
22 | Laura Windisch | 1998 | 472 | 19.37 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
23 | Sabrina Walter | 1997 | 450 | 19.68 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
24 | Meghan Olsen | 1998 | 442 | 19.80 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Linnéa Söderman | 1998 | 423 | 20.09 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
26 | Charlotte Groß | 1998 | 422 | 20.11 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
27 | Åsa Eriksson | 1998 | 419 | 20.16 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Jenny Wittig | 1998 | 391 | 20.63 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
29 | Simone Glevitzky | 1997 | 390 | 20.64 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
30 | Lea Mohr | 1998 | 385 | 20.73 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
31 | Carlijn Viering | 1997 | 380 | 20.82 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
32 | Isabel Drzewiecki | 1998 | 366 | 21.09 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
33 | Jule Reuß | 1997 | 351 | 21.38 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
34 | Vivien Koller | 1998 | 322 | 22.01 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
35 | Trine Bak | 1998 | 289 | 22.82 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
36 | Chantal Förster | 1998 | 261 | 23.61 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
37 | Lovisa Forsgren | 1998 | 235 | 24.42 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 891 | 15.68 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
2 | Rebecca Cron | 1999 | 818 | 16.13 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
3 | Lærke Harksen Nehmdahl | 1999 | 736 | 16.71 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
4 | Eerica Kuusjärvi | 1999 | 724 | 16.80 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
5 | Frauke Seidel | 1999 | 662 | 17.31 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
6 | Anne Opätz | 1999 | 659 | 17.34 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Stephanie Zubke | 1999 | 623 | 17.66 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Eva Sperlich | 1999 | 617 | 17.72 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
9 | Mathilde Hedemand | 1999 | 585 | 18.04 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
10 | Cecilia Gabrielsson | 1999 | 572 | 18.17 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Julia Bengtsson | 1999 | 569 | 18.21 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Vanessa Kreusel | 1999 | 552 | 18.39 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
13 | Karoline Jetsmark Geiker | 1999 | 528 | 18.67 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
14 | Louise Kronborg Frandsen | 1999 | 507 | 18.92 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Thilde Hjorth | 1999 | 497 | 19.05 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
16 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 486 | 19.19 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Alicia Liebold | 1999 | 476 | 19.32 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
18 | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | 461 | 19.53 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
19 | Frida Munch Jørgensen | 1999 | 406 | 20.37 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Alexandra Penzold | 1999 | 405 | 20.39 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
21 | Marie-Lise Mödl | 1999 | 398 | 20.51 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
22 | Adriana Rank | 1999 | 393 | 20.59 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
23 | Nicoline Larsen | 1999 | 364 | 21.12 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
24 | Stine Kromann | 1999 | 286 | 22.90 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Zoé Cara Peucelle | 2000 | 694 | 17.04 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
2 | Annalena Wolter | 2000 | 646 | 17.45 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Nadia Nørskov Vogt | 2000 | 641 | 17.50 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Ellen Torkelsson | 2000 | 631 | 17.59 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Freya Ellehus | 2000 | 607 | 17.82 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Alva Ericsson | 2000 | 593 | 17.96 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Annika Kühne | 2000 | 587 | 18.02 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
8 | Michelle Förster | 2000 | 567 | 18.23 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
9 | Hanna Knuhr | 2000 | 563 | 18.27 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
10 | Kathrine Fog | 2000 | 561 | 18.29 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Anna Rabis | 2000 | 560 | 18.30 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
12 | Alisa Fritzsch | 2000 | 548 | 18.44 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
13 | Lisa Marie Just | 2000 | 539 | 18.54 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
14 | Amanda Dittlau | 2000 | 533 | 18.60 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 526 | 18.69 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
16 | Annkathrin Kühl | 2000 | 519 | 18.77 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
17 | Astrid Albertsson | 2000 | 517 | 18.79 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Joana Büttner | 2000 | 517 | 18.80 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
19 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 503 | 18.97 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
20 | Hannah Fleng M. Jensen | 2000 | 490 | 19.13 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
21 | Julie Lund | 2000 | 475 | 19.34 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
22 | Anne-Christin Fleck | 2000 | 474 | 19.35 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
22 | Thea Lindström | 2000 | 474 | 19.35 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
24 | Wilma Ohlsson | 2000 | 438 | 19.86 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
25 | Moa Fröberg | 2000 | 436 | 19.90 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Michelle Finger | 2000 | 426 | 20.05 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
27 | Lisa Wietzorrek | 2000 | 423 | 20.10 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
28 | Moa Nygren | 2000 | 407 | 20.36 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
29 | Sarah Schumann | 2000 | 401 | 20.45 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
30 | Maria Göring | 2000 | 390 | 20.64 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
31 | Michelle Völker | 2000 | 381 | 20.80 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
32 | Johanna Sternskog | 2000 | 377 | 20.88 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
33 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 367 | 21.06 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
34 | Marie Skowronnek | 2000 | 367 | 21.07 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
35 | Leah Rowlands | 2000 | 362 | 21.16 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
36 | Annika Dauer | 2000 | 348 | 21.45 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
37 | Lærke Juul Nielsen | 2000 | 345 | 21.51 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
38 | Julie Høegh-Jørgensen | 2000 | 344 | 21.52 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
39 | Johanna Mohr | 2000 | 304 | 22.43 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
40 | Elin Gustafsson | 2000 | 290 | 22.79 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
41 | Mathilde Laursen | 2000 | 222 | 24.90 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
- | Lea Martin | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Daniella Horvath | 2001 | 612 | 17.77 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Alicia Lundblad | 2001 | 600 | 17.89 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Jule Kramer | 2001 | 497 | 19.05 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Ida Kroon | 2001 | 493 | 19.10 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Maja Atlas | 2001 | 466 | 19.46 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 444 | 19.77 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
7 | Sara Stenberg | 2001 | 435 | 19.91 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Jennifer Dreke | 2001 | 434 | 19.93 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Malou Poulsen | 2001 | 434 | 19.93 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
10 | Thilde Lantz | 2001 | 418 | 20.17 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
11 | Felicia Jartelius | 2001 | 417 | 20.19 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
12 | Ester Møller | 2001 | 402 | 20.44 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Jule Weigele | 2001 | 397 | 20.52 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
14 | Maria Rye | 2001 | 394 | 20.57 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
15 | Lilly von der Reith | 2001 | 365 | 21.10 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
16 | Andrea Prai | 2001 | 362 | 21.17 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Vera Veronica Jervidalo | 2001 | 326 | 21.91 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
18 | Sophia Lindegaard | 2001 | 305 | 22.41 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
19 | Jennyfer Gomez | 2001 | 284 | 22.94 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Emma Rosquist Andersen | 2001 | 283 | 22.98 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
21 | Luca Isa Gorzolla | 2001 | 275 | 23.20 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
22 | Nikoline V Hansen | 2001 | 273 | 23.24 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
23 | Helene Levring Andersen | 2001 | 258 | 23.68 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
24 | Ellinor Forsgren | 2001 | 230 | 24.62 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
25 | Emma Jørgensen | 2001 | 191 | 26.17 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Victoria Bang | 2001 | 188 | 26.32 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Anne Almvig | 2001 | 184 | 26.52 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
28 | Zara Enkebølle | 2001 | 165 | 27.50 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Nina Peuker | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:00 |
Results Event 16 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:00 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Heats 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Erik Steinhagen | 1989 | 1105 | 12.30 | ||||||
Sg Essen | ||||||||||
2 | André Schäfer | 1990 | 880 | 13.27 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 857 | 13.39 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
4 | Sørin Martin Johannessen | 1991 | 853 | 13.41 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 847 | 13.44 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Robert Palosaari | 1992 | 827 | 13.55 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Jonas Bengtling | 1980 | 805 | 13.67 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Tuukka Myller | 1994 | 805 | 13.67 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
9 | Sebastian Müller | 1987 | 798 | 13.71 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
10 | Henrik Nilsson | 1994 | 774 | 13.85 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
11 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 767 | 13.89 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 766 | 13.90 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Tatu Peltonen | 1989 | 759 | 13.94 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
14 | Julius Weck | 1990 | 740 | 14.06 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
15 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 735 | 14.09 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Michael Petersen | 1994 | 732 | 14.11 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Jacob Lindeman Holm | 1994 | 680 | 14.46 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Gabriel Stolze | 1993 | 659 | 14.61 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
19 | Peter Lund Hansen | 1992 | 655 | 14.64 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Simo Laiho | 1993 | 654 | 14.65 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
21 | Max Steinert | 1993 | 613 | 14.97 | ||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
22 | Johannes Rach | 1993 | 612 | 14.98 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
23 | Christian Scheliga | 1989 | 551 | 15.51 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
24 | Ben Heydecke | 1994 | 547 | 15.55 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
25 | Mikael Frost | 1993 | 544 | 15.58 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
26 | Alexander Woeschka | 1987 | 531 | 15.70 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
26 | Marcel Kempert | 1994 | 531 | 15.70 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
28 | Ulf Petzoldt | 1967 | 482 | 16.22 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
29 | René Rebsdorf | 1990 | 481 | 16.23 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
30 | Patrick Timmermann-Hansen | 1987 | 458 | 16.50 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
31 | Dan Møller Nielsen | 1988 | 450 | 16.59 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Marco Klame | 1989 | 385 | 17.48 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
33 | Finn Møller Nielsen | 1994 | 384 | 17.50 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Philip Broberg | 1994 | 346 | 18.11 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
- | Henrik Rathschau Sørensen | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Martin Schmidt | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Heats 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alexander Ozerov | 1996 | 750 | 14.00 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Wetterborg | 1996 | 724 | 14.16 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Lasse Kammer | 1995 | 717 | 14.21 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
4 | Max Zimmermann | 1995 | 677 | 14.48 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Benjamin Beirholm Larsen | 1995 | 641 | 14.75 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Marcus Bischoff | 1995 | 637 | 14.78 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
7 | Felix Legler | 1995 | 607 | 15.02 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
8 | Andre Schnakenberg | 1995 | 587 | 15.19 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
9 | Teddi Rasmussen | 1996 | 562 | 15.41 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
10 | Gilbert Erlandsson | 1995 | 508 | 15.94 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
11 | Anders Bjørn Fries | 1996 | 497 | 16.05 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 477 | 16.27 | ||||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Linus Aulich | 1996 | 476 | 16.28 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
14 | Fin Conje | 1996 | 466 | 16.40 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
15 | Florian Laukner | 1996 | 408 | 17.14 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
16 | Robert Domeier | 1995 | 392 | 17.38 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
17 | Linus-Alexander Storm | 1996 | 385 | 17.48 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
17 | Niklas Schütte | 1996 | 385 | 17.48 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
19 | Tobias Kuß | 1996 | 324 | 18.51 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
20 | Gor Galunz | 1996 | 265 | 19.80 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
21 | Moritz Löbentrau | 1996 | 228 | 20.82 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Heats 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Franz Schmidt | 1997 | 650 | 14.68 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
2 | Pit Zimmermann | 1997 | 597 | 15.10 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Alexander Reppin | 1997 | 580 | 15.25 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Marcus Brandborg | 1997 | 571 | 15.33 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
5 | Lars Andre Großmann | 1997 | 570 | 15.34 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Martin S. Jespersen | 1997 | 553 | 15.49 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Jesper Kaudern | 1997 | 540 | 15.62 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
8 | Vilppu Penttilä | 1997 | 531 | 15.70 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
9 | Anders Husted | 1997 | 453 | 16.56 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Gustav Dandanell | 1997 | 438 | 16.74 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
11 | Fabian Newald | 1997 | 434 | 16.80 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
12 | Arvid Lundgren | 1997 | 423 | 16.94 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
13 | Julian Thomas | 1997 | 412 | 17.09 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
14 | Julian Wolf | 1997 | 374 | 17.65 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
15 | Jacob Hunsballe | 1997 | 364 | 17.80 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
16 | Steffen Trog | 1997 | 346 | 18.11 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
17 | Simon Rosén | 1997 | 272 | 19.62 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Heats 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Juho Grönblom | 1998 | 614 | 14.96 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Kristian Hermiz | 1998 | 601 | 15.07 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Nic Wetzel | 1998 | 579 | 15.26 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Benjamin Bürger | 1998 | 565 | 15.38 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 540 | 15.62 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Nico Faßhauer | 1998 | 499 | 16.03 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Henning Janßen | 1998 | 496 | 16.06 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
8 | Nils Beyer | 1998 | 482 | 16.22 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
9 | Henrik Sjödin | 1998 | 472 | 16.33 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
10 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 432 | 16.82 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Jan-Florian Käter | 1998 | 430 | 16.85 | ||||||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
12 | Florian Kuß | 1998 | 428 | 16.87 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
13 | Christian Kaul | 1998 | 411 | 17.10 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Frederick van der Weck | 1998 | 369 | 17.73 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
15 | Jens Elkjær Nielsen | 1998 | 335 | 18.30 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
16 | Gustav Ollvik | 1998 | 310 | 18.79 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
17 | Theis Vibskov Kristensen | 1998 | 306 | 18.87 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:00 |
Results Event 17 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:00 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 17, 400m Freestyle Women, Finals 14 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 9 | 712 | 1:02.73 | 2:08.86 | 3:15.52 | 4:23.07 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Hilla Kortetjärvi | 1996 | 7 | 659 | 1:02.96 | 2:10.56 | 3:20.39 | 4:29.82 | ||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Jennie Andersson | 1993 | 6 | 650 | 1:05.86 | 2:14.76 | 3:24.12 | 4:31.18 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Mikaela Bäck | 1995 | 5 | 648 | 1:05.65 | 2:14.82 | 3:24.28 | 4:31.36 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Tove Sparrman | 1996 | 4 | 627 | 1:04.35 | 2:14.07 | 3:24.09 | 4:34.45 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Camilla Madsen | 1997 | 3 | 625 | 1:06.07 | 2:15.19 | 3:24.74 | 4:34.69 | ||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
7 | Madelen Rydqvist | 1996 | 2 | 571 | 1:08.26 | 2:19.33 | 3:31.58 | 4:43.05 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Shanna Armstrong | 1998 | 1 | 562 | 1:06.98 | 2:18.58 | 3:31.90 | 4:44.58 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Madeleine Grönberg | 1999 | 524 | 1:09.03 | 2:23.61 | 3:38.35 | 4:51.32 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
10 | Amalie Gotthard | 1999 | 520 | 1:08.14 | 2:22.67 | 3:38.17 | 4:52.11 | |||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
11 | Tenna Holm | 1995 | 511 | 1:09.84 | 2:23.30 | 3:39.16 | 4:53.82 | |||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Jenna Ranki | 1997 | 498 | 1:07.57 | 2:24.46 | 3:41.67 | 4:56.18 | |||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
13 | Alice Marko-Varga | 1996 | 497 | 1:09.79 | 2:24.55 | 3:40.24 | 4:56.46 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
14 | Caroline Beck | 1998 | 483 | 1:12.42 | 2:28.82 | 3:45.07 | 4:59.41 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Hanna Olsson | 1999 | 453 | 1:11.06 | 2:28.04 | 3:47.91 | 5:05.85 | |||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
16 | Emilia Harlund | 1999 | 440 | 1:14.59 | 2:34.79 | 3:53.16 | 5:08.75 | |||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Line Juul Nielsen | 1997 | 412 | 1:15.01 | 2:36.15 | 3:56.81 | 5:15.48 | |||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
18 | Elin Andersson | 1998 | 397 | 1:13.91 | 2:32.89 | 3:55.82 | 5:19.60 | |||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
19 | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 329 | 1:14.33 | 2:42.51 | 4:11.65 | 5:40.29 | |||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
20 | Nadja Joy Tønnesen | 1987 | 305 | 1:20.88 | 2:49.52 | 4:19.76 | 5:48.82 | |||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Sofie Brøndum Bossen | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
- | Vanessa Schuster | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:00 |
Results Event 18 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:00 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 18, 400m Freestyle Men, Finals 15 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Robin Backhaus | 1989 | 9 | 816 | 55.08 | 1:53.63 | 2:51.91 | 3:47.65 | ||
Sg Neukolln Berlin | ||||||||||
2 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 7 | 766 | 55.35 | 1:54.16 | 2:53.43 | 3:52.46 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Roope Lehtonen | 1996 | 6 | 682 | 58.87 | 2:00.13 | 3:01.08 | 4:01.66 | ||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 5 | 670 | 58.16 | 2:00.62 | 3:02.75 | 4:03.08 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Markus Fürst | 1996 | 4 | 658 | 58.03 | 1:59.71 | 3:02.31 | 4:04.55 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Martin Nielsen | 1996 | 3 | 637 | 59.66 | 2:02.26 | 3:05.12 | 4:07.25 | ||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Martin Sander Pedersen | 1992 | 2 | 609 | 59.20 | 2:01.93 | 3:05.20 | 4:10.90 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen | 1996 | 1 | 602 | 59.58 | 2:03.49 | 3:07.70 | 4:11.88 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Sørin Martin Johannessen | 1991 | 588 | 1:00.60 | 2:04.92 | 3:10.29 | 4:13.84 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Tatu Mäkiaho | 1995 | 565 | 1:00.85 | 2:06.83 | 3:12.73 | 4:17.23 | |||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
11 | Aaro Liitti | 1996 | 558 | 1:01.91 | 2:07.53 | 3:13.13 | 4:18.34 | |||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
12 | Jonas Bruun Sleiman | 1998 | 543 | 1:00.83 | 2:07.40 | 3:14.73 | 4:20.80 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Rasmus Larsen | 1997 | 541 | 1:02.48 | 2:08.59 | 3:14.73 | 4:20.97 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Alexander S. Halkjær | 1994 | 516 | 1:02.94 | 2:10.59 | 3:17.03 | 4:25.19 | |||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Waltteri Rintala | 1998 | 515 | 1:03.61 | 2:11.08 | 3:18.41 | 4:25.44 | |||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
16 | Casper Salminen | 1998 | 479 | 1:04.93 | 2:14.35 | 3:24.60 | 4:31.87 | |||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
17 | Samuel Laiho | 1995 | 478 | 1:03.06 | 2:11.07 | 3:22.04 | 4:32.07 | |||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
18 | Lars Wienecke | 1994 | 471 | 1:04.09 | 2:12.92 | 3:22.85 | 4:33.40 | |||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
19 | Paul Lampert | 1996 | 468 | 1:04.06 | 2:13.69 | 3:24.73 | 4:34.04 | |||
Wardenburger Sc | ||||||||||
20 | Simon Juhl Schmidt | 1997 | 456 | 1:03.86 | 2:13.84 | 3:25.54 | 4:36.42 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Benjamin Beirholm Larsen | 1995 | 445 | 1:04.84 | 2:15.95 | 3:28.62 | 4:38.62 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Tobias Marquardt | 1995 | 443 | 1:05.17 | 2:17.85 | 3:30.17 | 4:38.92 | |||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
23 | Christian Woitha | 1992 | 423 | 1:04.60 | 2:16.28 | 3:30.27 | 4:43.36 | |||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
24 | Tobias Alstrup Kjær | 1998 | 403 | 1:08.17 | 2:21.04 | 3:34.89 | 4:47.88 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Ian Cumming | 1995 | 399 | 1:07.69 | 2:21.33 | 3:35.88 | 4:48.87 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Simon Maahn Christensen | 1997 | 388 | 1:09.56 | 2:23.71 | 3:38.73 | 4:51.68 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Mads Hald | 1996 | 199 | 1:21.53 | 2:53.62 | 4:28.96 | 6:04.23 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:00 |
Results Event 19 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:00 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 9 | 669 | 27.87 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 7 | 634 | 28.37 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 6 | 617 | 28.63 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Sidse Kehlet | 1996 | 5 | 577 | 29.27 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Emma Sjösten | 1996 | 4 | 576 | 29.29 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Annie Lindström | 1996 | 3 | 563 | 29.52 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
7 | Melina Schaper | 1995 | 2 | 531 | 30.09 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
8 | Emelie Åkerström | 1995 | 1 | 512 | 30.46 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Cecilie Ravn Jensen | 1994 | 510 | 30.51 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
10 | Alexandra Volkova | 1996 | 495 | 30.81 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
11 | Lisa Wiklund | 1996 | 485 | 31.01 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Katja Lund Cliff | 1996 | 479 | 31.14 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
13 | Sophia Reck | 1996 | 464 | 31.49 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
14 | Jennie Andersson | 1993 | 456 | 31.66 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Svenja Buchholz | 1989 | 455 | 31.68 | ||||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
16 | Cora Zwiesigk | 1993 | 449 | 31.82 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
17 | Josefin Lantz | 1996 | 443 | 31.97 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Helene Frasez Sørensen | 1995 | 438 | 32.08 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
19 | Camilla Fischer | 1992 | 426 | 32.40 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Diana Schneider | 1987 | 423 | 32.46 | ||||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
21 | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 413 | 32.72 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
22 | Julia Falck-Saunders | 1996 | 408 | 32.85 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
23 | Laura Reen | 1993 | 407 | 32.88 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
24 | Jasmin Keck | 1996 | 399 | 33.10 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
25 | Josephine Dunger | 1987 | 398 | 33.12 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
26 | Sarah Leonhardt | 1995 | 391 | 33.34 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
27 | Louise Sofie Jensen | 1994 | 389 | 33.37 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
28 | Charlotte Jensen | 1994 | 382 | 33.59 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Michele Obermann | 1996 | 371 | 33.91 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
30 | Alice Marko-Varga | 1996 | 368 | 34.01 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
31 | Ulrike Büttner | 1995 | 363 | 34.17 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
32 | Sabrina H. Lauridsen | 1996 | 355 | 34.41 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
33 | Lisa-Kristin Schulz | 1993 | 351 | 34.54 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
34 | Marie Meyer | 1994 | 335 | 35.08 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
35 | Lydia Jache | 1996 | 321 | 35.57 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
36 | Lise Bak | 1993 | 317 | 35.73 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
37 | Josepha Glück | 1996 | 314 | 35.84 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
38 | Elisa Großer | 1991 | 295 | 36.60 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
39 | Anika Kirchhof | 1996 | 289 | 36.85 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
40 | Janina Heinemann | 1995 | 288 | 36.91 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
41 | Ina Scholz | 1996 | 259 | 38.23 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
42 | Nikoline Findinge | 1996 | 257 | 38.32 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
43 | Michelle G. Carlsen | 1996 | 226 | 39.97 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
- | Angelina Righult | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
- | Ida Villa | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 9 | 539 | 29.94 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
2 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 7 | 532 | 30.08 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Marie Hanson | 1997 | 6 | 521 | 30.28 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Fanny Andersson | 1997 | 5 | 520 | 30.30 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Helle Dohn | 1998 | 4 | 518 | 30.34 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
6 | Friederike Lübbert | 1997 | 3 | 505 | 30.61 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 2 | 502 | 30.66 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Anna C. Lange | 1998 | 1 | 481 | 31.11 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Tatjana Hansen | 1997 | 472 | 31.31 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Chiara Maluck | 1998 | 451 | 31.79 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
11 | Maike Fiebelkorn | 1998 | 445 | 31.92 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
12 | Sofie Boel Torp | 1997 | 439 | 32.06 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 432 | 32.23 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Ida Kristensen | 1998 | 426 | 32.39 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Pauline Klose | 1998 | 414 | 32.71 | ||||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
16 | Matilda Holse | 1998 | 405 | 32.94 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Maja Jensen | 1997 | 391 | 33.32 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Tina Schubert | 1997 | 391 | 33.32 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
19 | Christie Prøhl | 1998 | 387 | 33.43 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Josefin Säurich | 1997 | 384 | 33.54 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
21 | Vanessa Nordling | 1998 | 351 | 34.56 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Klara Andersson | 1997 | 337 | 35.03 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
23 | Alice Edfast | 1998 | 336 | 35.04 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
24 | Hanna Centerdal | 1997 | 335 | 35.07 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Sissy Rößler | 1998 | 335 | 35.09 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
26 | Kirstine Theilgaard | 1997 | 334 | 35.12 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Sofia Björnfot | 1998 | 310 | 35.99 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Theresa Lindner | 1998 | 310 | 35.99 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
29 | Kirstine Lykke Sørensen | 1997 | 308 | 36.07 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
30 | Kitty Thai | 1998 | 304 | 36.25 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
31 | Jessica Wohlgemuth | 1997 | 286 | 37.00 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
32 | Ebba Persson | 1997 | 279 | 37.31 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
33 | Lena Kuck | 1997 | 271 | 37.63 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
34 | Anne Jakobsen | 1997 | 271 | 37.64 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
35 | Thora Elise Færgemann Jen | 1998 | 264 | 37.97 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
36 | Charlotte Groß | 1998 | 260 | 38.15 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
37 | Kristin Oschatz | 1997 | 257 | 38.34 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
38 | Emma F. Sørensen | 1998 | 251 | 38.60 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
39 | Cynthia Franke | 1997 | 243 | 39.03 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
40 | Simone Glevitzky | 1997 | 243 | 39.05 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
41 | Lea Mohr | 1998 | 241 | 39.17 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
42 | Åsa Eriksson | 1998 | 231 | 39.71 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
43 | Jule Reuß | 1997 | 226 | 39.99 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
44 | Helen Stubbe | 1997 | 224 | 40.14 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
45 | Lovisa Forsgren | 1998 | 185 | 42.78 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
46 | Cecilie Knudsen | 1997 | 175 | 43.55 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
47 | Chantal Förster | 1998 | 114 | 50.22 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
48 | Rixt Lettinga | 1998 | 68 | 59.52 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 14 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 9 | 500 | 30.71 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
2 | Delia Lübcke | 1999 | 7 | 490 | 30.92 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Merete Toft Jensen | 1999 | 6 | 478 | 31.18 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
4 | Alicia Peters | 1999 | 5 | 434 | 32.20 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Kajsa Sparrman | 1999 | 4 | 428 | 32.33 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Frida Frydendal | 1999 | 3 | 422 | 32.49 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Silvana Bodenstein | 1999 | 3 | 422 | 32.49 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Emma Dimitriou Sagré | 1999 | 1 | 406 | 32.90 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
9 | Hanne Melin-Romstad | 1999 | 402 | 33.02 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Eva Sperlich | 1999 | 399 | 33.10 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
11 | Madeleine Grönberg | 1999 | 392 | 33.31 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
12 | Jasmin Bahr | 1999 | 388 | 33.41 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
13 | Anne Hjortsøe Pedersen | 1999 | 385 | 33.51 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
14 | Cecilia Gabrielsson | 1999 | 318 | 35.69 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Karoline Jetsmark Geiker | 1999 | 312 | 35.91 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
16 | Fanny Isaksson | 1999 | 310 | 36.00 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Sina Rockstroh | 1999 | 309 | 36.06 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
18 | Dersim Esmaelzadeh | 1999 | 299 | 36.42 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Johanne Laursen | 1999 | 289 | 36.84 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
20 | Gallyon Olde Hengel | 1999 | 285 | 37.01 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
21 | Frauke Seidel | 1999 | 284 | 37.06 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
22 | Ebba Bjurman | 1999 | 277 | 37.36 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Emma Kjær | 1999 | 275 | 37.48 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Sissel L. Madsen | 1999 | 274 | 37.50 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Vanessa Kreusel | 1999 | 270 | 37.69 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
26 | Alexandra Penzold | 1999 | 256 | 38.35 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
27 | Nanna Lousdal Nielsen | 1999 | 255 | 38.41 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
28 | Aimeè Lindner | 1999 | 233 | 39.58 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
29 | Julia Bengtsson | 1999 | 231 | 39.72 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
30 | Meike Glau | 1999 | 221 | 40.29 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
31 | Birte Kristin Petersen | 1999 | 216 | 40.63 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
32 | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | 171 | 43.89 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
33 | Frida Munch Jørgensen | 1999 | 151 | 45.69 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
34 | Marie-Lise Mödl | 1999 | 136 | 47.40 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Julie Jørgensen | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 13 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 9 | 480 | 31.13 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
2 | Moa Williamsson | 2000 | 7 | 440 | 32.04 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Nina Klinke | 2000 | 6 | 434 | 32.20 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
4 | Janine Sossna | 2000 | 5 | 428 | 32.35 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Annemarie Augustin | 2000 | 4 | 422 | 32.49 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Rebecca Hesslevik | 2000 | 3 | 405 | 32.94 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Laura Triebe | 2000 | 2 | 403 | 33.00 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 1 | 388 | 33.41 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
9 | Tammy Kern | 2000 | 381 | 33.61 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
10 | Anna Rabis | 2000 | 375 | 33.78 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
11 | Nele Wöstenberg | 2000 | 372 | 33.88 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
12 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 365 | 34.11 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
13 | Celine Förster | 2000 | 356 | 34.39 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
14 | Annalena Wolter | 2000 | 339 | 34.94 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
15 | Laura Davidsen Nielsen | 2000 | 335 | 35.08 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Michelle Förster | 2000 | 320 | 35.63 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
17 | Alice Möller | 2000 | 309 | 36.03 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
18 | Alva Ericsson | 2000 | 301 | 36.37 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Cornelia Forsgren | 2000 | 286 | 37.00 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
20 | Lisa Marie Just | 2000 | 283 | 37.10 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
21 | Hannah Rühlke | 2000 | 282 | 37.16 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
22 | Sarah Schumann | 2000 | 279 | 37.30 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
23 | Freja Maack Lykke | 2000 | 277 | 37.39 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Michelle Finger | 2000 | 277 | 37.40 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
24 | Nadia Nørskov Vogt | 2000 | 277 | 37.40 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Hannah Fleng M. Jensen | 2000 | 276 | 37.44 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
27 | Annika Dauer | 2000 | 275 | 37.47 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
28 | Lisanne Wittenberg | 2000 | 271 | 37.66 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
29 | Lea Martin | 2000 | 268 | 37.79 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
30 | Wilma Ohlsson | 2000 | 260 | 38.18 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
31 | Astrid Albertsson | 2000 | 259 | 38.23 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
32 | Ellen Torkelsson | 2000 | 253 | 38.54 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
33 | Moa Nygren | 2000 | 242 | 39.09 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
34 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 238 | 39.30 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
35 | Lo Lindeblad | 2000 | 235 | 39.49 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
36 | Anne Sofie Thrane | 2000 | 234 | 39.51 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
37 | Sarah Börner | 2000 | 221 | 40.31 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
38 | Emilie Madsen | 2000 | 213 | 40.79 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
39 | Lilian Bouvain | 2000 | 210 | 41.00 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
40 | Julie Illeborg Jensen | 2000 | 206 | 41.24 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
41 | Lara Erikson | 2000 | 202 | 41.55 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
42 | Sofie Haahr | 2000 | 193 | 42.17 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
43 | Karoline Munch Hansen | 2000 | 192 | 42.19 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
44 | Marie Skowronnek | 2000 | 182 | 42.99 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
45 | Nikoline Skinbjerg | 2000 | 182 | 43.01 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
46 | Julie Galsgaard Hansen | 2000 | 169 | 44.09 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
47 | Elena Haszing | 2000 | 166 | 44.28 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
48 | Tilda Alfredsson | 2000 | 145 | 46.34 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
49 | Elin Gustafsson | 2000 | 127 | 48.43 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
50 | Nikoline Laura Rasmussen | 2000 | 114 | 50.15 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
51 | Emma Beyer | 2000 | 111 | 50.65 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Amalie L. Madsen | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 12 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Moa Nilsson | 2001 | 9 | 398 | 33.12 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Stephanie Kretschmar | 2001 | 7 | 385 | 33.49 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Alicia Lundblad | 2001 | 6 | 385 | 33.51 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Emma Bugge Fynbo | 2001 | 5 | 378 | 33.71 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
5 | Theresa Lohberg | 2001 | 4 | 351 | 34.55 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Svenja Leupold | 2001 | 3 | 325 | 35.43 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
7 | Sara Stenberg | 2001 | 2 | 312 | 35.92 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Julie Søgaard | 2001 | 1 | 311 | 35.98 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
9 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 309 | 36.05 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
10 | Simone Karlsson | 2001 | 307 | 36.11 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Maria Møller Glargaard | 2001 | 307 | 36.13 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Agnes Cato | 2001 | 304 | 36.25 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Clara Thomasson | 2001 | 297 | 36.52 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Kajsa Gustavsson | 2001 | 294 | 36.65 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Klara Tistrand | 2001 | 284 | 37.09 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
16 | Cecilie Tommerup Sørensen | 2001 | 252 | 38.55 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
17 | Madeleine Thornsen | 2001 | 250 | 38.66 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
18 | Alee Mohammed | 2001 | 245 | 38.96 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
19 | Kalee Mohammed | 2001 | 231 | 39.68 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
20 | Anna Blum | 2001 | 221 | 40.29 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
21 | Elisa Haase | 2001 | 216 | 40.62 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
22 | Femke Pauline Ide | 2001 | 215 | 40.67 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
23 | Luca Isa Gorzolla | 2001 | 210 | 40.96 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
24 | Thilde Rud Iversen | 2001 | 201 | 41.57 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
25 | Marlene Kochan | 2001 | 201 | 41.58 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
26 | Ida Kroon | 2001 | 201 | 41.60 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Jannie Eickhardt | 2001 | 193 | 42.12 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Lilly von der Reith | 2001 | 189 | 42.41 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
29 | Felicia Jartelius | 2001 | 183 | 42.94 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
30 | Cathrine Sørensen | 2001 | 177 | 43.41 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Jule Weigele | 2001 | 174 | 43.67 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
32 | Ida Koefoed | 2001 | 169 | 44.09 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
33 | Thilde Lantz | 2001 | 155 | 45.32 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
34 | Selina G. Carlsen | 2001 | 147 | 46.17 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
35 | Carina Bro | 2001 | 128 | 48.27 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Helene Levring Andersen | 2001 | 109 | 50.93 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
37 | Pepita Szidat | 2001 | 82 | 56.01 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
- | Maja Fling | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
- | Nina Peuker | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:00 |
Results Event 20 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:00 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 9 | 632 | 25.40 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Marc Wewstaedt | 1990 | 7 | 627 | 25.46 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
3 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 6 | 589 | 26.00 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 6 | 589 | 26.00 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Robert Palosaari | 1992 | 4 | 583 | 26.09 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 3 | 547 | 26.64 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Christian Rasmussen | 1993 | 2 | 532 | 26.90 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
8 | Henrik Nilsson | 1994 | 1 | 528 | 26.96 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
9 | Felix Radny | 1989 | 505 | 27.37 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
10 | Torsten Lippmann | 1992 | 501 | 27.43 | ||||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
11 | Jan-Hendrik Lesny | 1994 | 493 | 27.59 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
12 | Till Neubert | 1991 | 480 | 27.83 | ||||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
13 | Asger Winther | 1993 | 452 | 28.39 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
14 | Simo Laiho | 1993 | 447 | 28.50 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
15 | Andrew Metzner | 1989 | 441 | 28.62 | ||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
16 | Max Steinert | 1993 | 439 | 28.68 | ||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
17 | Gabriel Stolze | 1993 | 438 | 28.69 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
18 | Christopher Schulze | 1992 | 429 | 28.90 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
19 | Nikolaj Rasmussen | 1993 | 428 | 28.91 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Daan Viering | 1994 | 410 | 29.34 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
21 | Alexander Dolling | 1992 | 399 | 29.60 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
22 | Kristian Skjødt | 1994 | 385 | 29.96 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
23 | Vincent Hartig | 1993 | 361 | 30.60 | ||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
24 | Gustav Josterud | 1994 | 350 | 30.92 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
25 | René Rebsdorf | 1990 | 320 | 31.86 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
26 | Markus Stagge | 1989 | 316 | 31.99 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
27 | Andreas Nordh | 1991 | 306 | 32.33 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Patrick Timmermann-Hansen | 1987 | 294 | 32.78 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
29 | Ulf Petzoldt | 1967 | 266 | 33.86 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
30 | Kim Møller Nielsen | 1992 | 256 | 34.31 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Henrik Rathschau Sørensen | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Jacob Lindeman Holm | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Martin Henning | 1985 | DNS | |||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Martin Schmidt | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Markus Fürst | 1996 | 9 | 575 | 26.21 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Anand Zedevijn | 1996 | 7 | 570 | 26.29 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Johannes Lindroos | 1996 | 6 | 523 | 27.05 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Marcus Bischoff | 1995 | 5 | 482 | 27.80 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Lennard Günther | 1995 | 4 | 435 | 28.76 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
6 | Alexander Jensen | 1995 | 3 | 428 | 28.92 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Max Zimmermann | 1995 | 2 | 424 | 29.01 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
8 | Mads Hansen | 1995 | 1 | 388 | 29.88 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
9 | Teddi Rasmussen | 1996 | 383 | 30.00 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
10 | Gilbert Erlandsson | 1995 | 377 | 30.17 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
11 | Franz Schönecker | 1995 | 356 | 30.75 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
12 | Fabian Garin | 1996 | 340 | 31.22 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 334 | 31.39 | ||||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
14 | Ian Cumming | 1995 | 332 | 31.47 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Peter Højberg | 1996 | 318 | 31.91 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Gor Galunz | 1996 | 277 | 33.43 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
17 | Florian Laukner | 1996 | 260 | 34.14 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
18 | Linus-Alexander Storm | 1996 | 242 | 34.97 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Michael Herpich | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
- | Sebastian Johansen | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Janne Rissanen | 1997 | 9 | 475 | 27.93 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Oliver Gustafsson | 1997 | 7 | 441 | 28.62 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
3 | Kevin Kiefer | 1997 | 6 | 417 | 29.17 | |||||
Wardenburger Sc | ||||||||||
4 | Alexander Reppin | 1997 | 5 | 411 | 29.31 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Rasmus Larsen | 1997 | 4 | 408 | 29.37 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Lukas Reuter | 1997 | 3 | 390 | 29.83 | |||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Simon Maahn Christensen | 1997 | 2 | 368 | 30.41 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Bjarne Holfeld | 1997 | 1 | 367 | 30.43 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
9 | Johannes Schröder | 1997 | 365 | 30.50 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
10 | Jesper Kaudern | 1997 | 362 | 30.57 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
11 | Magnus Hirschfeld | 1997 | 339 | 31.25 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
12 | Pit Zimmermann | 1997 | 315 | 32.03 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
13 | Philipp Schulze | 1997 | 262 | 34.05 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
14 | Jacob Hunsballe | 1997 | 258 | 34.21 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
15 | Lukas König | 1997 | 256 | 34.29 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
16 | Patrick Schröter | 1997 | 249 | 34.61 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
17 | Christoph Schröter | 1997 | 234 | 35.33 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
18 | Nicolai Bruun Thomsen | 1997 | 206 | 36.90 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Simon Rosén | 1997 | 201 | 37.18 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
20 | Asger Mikkelsen | 1997 | 195 | 37.55 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
21 | Thomas Fairchild Olsen | 1997 | 192 | 37.74 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Jasper Elias Frenz | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 9 | 453 | 28.38 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Max Sziburies | 1998 | 7 | 447 | 28.51 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Philip Drews | 1998 | 6 | 441 | 28.64 | |||||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
4 | Henrik Sjödin | 1998 | 5 | 375 | 30.21 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Philip Bergstedt | 1998 | 4 | 365 | 30.50 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
6 | Kristian Hermiz | 1998 | 3 | 340 | 31.21 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Malte Nagel | 1998 | 2 | 322 | 31.78 | |||||
Wardenburger Sc | ||||||||||
8 | Bartho Broeke | 1998 | 1 | 313 | 32.10 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
9 | Sverre van Brink | 1998 | 282 | 33.22 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Mikkel Sandberg Andersen | 1998 | 279 | 33.35 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Jens Elkjær Nielsen | 1998 | 211 | 36.59 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
12 | Anes Jahic | 1998 | 208 | 36.74 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Jonas Poulsen | 1998 | 200 | 37.22 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
14 | Mathias Edvardsen | 1998 | 170 | 39.30 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:00 |
Results Event 21 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:00 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Heats 17 years and older |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Felicia Hedman | 1995 | 628 | 31.24 | 1:04.47 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Isabella K. Sørensen | 1994 | 616 | 31.50 | 1:04.89 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 611 | 32.03 | 1:05.07 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 609 | 31.41 | 1:05.14 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Emelie Bäck | 1996 | 603 | 32.02 | 1:05.37 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Anu Bergström | 1996 | 568 | 32.70 | 1:06.67 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
7 | Hilla Kortetjärvi | 1996 | 542 | 32.25 | 1:07.70 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Vilma Lagebro | 1996 | 523 | 32.52 | 1:08.55 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Julia Falck-Saunders | 1996 | 448 | 35.18 | 1:12.17 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
10 | Marina Mann | 1996 | 447 | 34.66 | 1:12.19 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
11 | Ulrike Büttner | 1995 | 445 | 36.36 | 1:12.30 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
12 | Katharina Luise Ehmke | 1996 | 432 | 35.47 | 1:13.03 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
13 | Camilla Fischer | 1992 | 425 | 35.68 | 1:13.42 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
14 | Lisanne-Marie Großmann | 1995 | 422 | 34.50 | 1:13.60 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
15 | Alexandra Volkova | 1996 | 404 | 36.71 | 1:14.66 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
16 | Aisha Marie Neumann | 1996 | 385 | 37.45 | 1:15.89 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
17 | Hanna Nilsson | 1996 | 381 | 37.30 | 1:16.16 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
18 | Michele Obermann | 1996 | 377 | 36.58 | 1:16.43 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
19 | Sarah Leonhardt | 1995 | 376 | 37.11 | 1:16.50 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
20 | Madelen Rydqvist | 1996 | 374 | 36.96 | 1:16.64 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
21 | Jasmin Keck | 1996 | 366 | 36.94 | 1:17.21 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
22 | Marie Meyer | 1994 | 357 | 37.70 | 1:17.82 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
23 | Christa Schuivens | 1996 | 350 | 37.48 | 1:18.34 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
24 | Laura Reen | 1993 | 346 | 37.84 | 1:18.61 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
25 | Franziska Martens | 1996 | 332 | 38.16 | 1:19.75 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
26 | Nikoline Findinge | 1996 | 329 | 38.68 | 1:19.95 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
27 | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 321 | 38.49 | 1:20.60 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
28 | Natalie Fröhlich | 1996 | 305 | 39.38 | 1:21.97 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
29 | Sofie Brøndum Bossen | 1996 | 302 | 39.75 | 1:22.29 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
30 | Nikoline Egerod Leth | 1996 | 253 | 43.00 | 1:27.31 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
31 | Anja Susanne Haring | 1983 | 176 | 47.48 | 1:38.37 | |||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
32 | Nadja Joy Tønnesen | 1987 | 176 | 48.39 | 1:38.42 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Jana Frese | 1986 | DNS | |||||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
- | Patricia Aschan | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Ida Borg | 1997 | 526 | 33.07 | 1:08.39 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
1 | Isabell Kjellberg | 1997 | 526 | 33.31 | 1:08.39 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Julia Irmer | 1997 | 513 | 33.33 | 1:08.97 | |||||
Sc Magdeburg | ||||||||||
4 | Helle Dohn | 1998 | 504 | 34.01 | 1:09.37 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
5 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 478 | 33.73 | 1:10.62 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
6 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 470 | 34.51 | 1:11.03 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Victoria Ruhmland | 1998 | 449 | 34.65 | 1:12.10 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Nea-Maria Laitervo | 1997 | 444 | 35.43 | 1:12.35 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
9 | Maike Fiebelkorn | 1998 | 444 | 34.56 | 1:12.38 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
10 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 438 | 34.30 | 1:12.69 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
11 | Vanessa Nordling | 1998 | 423 | 34.39 | 1:13.53 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Jennifer Biel | 1998 | 422 | 36.00 | 1:13.58 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
13 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 420 | 35.06 | 1:13.71 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Laura Harrer | 1998 | 405 | 35.67 | 1:14.64 | |||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
15 | Rosa Marie Eckert | 1998 | 378 | 36.69 | 1:16.35 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
16 | Kirstine Theilgaard | 1997 | 377 | 37.21 | 1:16.43 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Line Juul Nielsen | 1997 | 374 | 37.89 | 1:16.65 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
18 | Alice Edfast | 1998 | 364 | 37.71 | 1:17.32 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
19 | Alina Korzynietz | 1998 | 353 | 37.74 | 1:18.12 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
20 | Sofia Björnfot | 1998 | 351 | 37.63 | 1:18.28 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Neele Kozak | 1997 | 348 | 38.24 | 1:18.48 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
22 | Lisa Geissler | 1997 | 347 | 38.12 | 1:18.54 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
23 | Bianca Witt | 1997 | 337 | 37.51 | 1:19.30 | |||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
24 | Charline Kunze | 1998 | 333 | 37.65 | 1:19.64 | |||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
25 | Alexsandra Maric | 1997 | 327 | 39.30 | 1:20.12 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
26 | Stine T. Søndergaard | 1998 | 325 | 38.81 | 1:20.26 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
27 | Lea Mohr | 1998 | 324 | 38.68 | 1:20.38 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
28 | Emmeke Arends | 1998 | 317 | 38.85 | 1:20.99 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
29 | Elin Andersson | 1998 | 316 | 39.08 | 1:21.04 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
30 | Kirstine Lykke Sørensen | 1997 | 294 | 1:23.03 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
31 | Luise Donat | 1997 | 277 | 41.41 | 1:24.72 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
32 | Stella Wolfram | 1998 | 275 | 41.49 | 1:24.85 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
33 | Thora Elise Færgemann Jen | 1998 | 262 | 41.86 | 1:26.31 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
34 | Charlotte Groß | 1998 | 249 | 42.33 | 1:27.72 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
35 | Kathrine Krøier Sørensen | 1998 | 232 | 43.92 | 1:29.84 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Jule Reuß | 1997 | 226 | 45.17 | 1:30.65 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
37 | Giuliana Peter | 1997 | 216 | 45.24 | 1:31.96 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
38 | Caroline Amstrup Pajbjerg | 1997 | 204 | 45.88 | 1:33.81 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
39 | Julie Pagh Pedersen | 1998 | 191 | 45.75 | 1:35.79 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
40 | Cecilie Knudsen | 1997 | 187 | 46.75 | 1:36.57 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
41 | Chantal Förster | 1998 | 143 | 51.44 | 1:45.38 | |||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
- | Laura Mäki | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
- | Pauline Klose | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Heats 14 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Julia Becker | 1999 | 608 | 32.13 | 1:05.16 | Age group record | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
2 | Eveliina Kallio | 1999 | 569 | 32.49 | 1:06.65 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Ronja Mehtonen | 1999 | 510 | 33.85 | 1:09.09 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 500 | 33.94 | 1:09.56 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Franziska Nissen | 1999 | 497 | 33.85 | 1:09.68 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
6 | Kajsa Sparrman | 1999 | 464 | 34.67 | 1:11.29 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Sara Kazi | 1999 | 440 | 35.66 | 1:12.59 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Irene Ruuskanen | 1999 | 415 | 36.62 | 1:14.01 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
9 | Hanna Olsson | 1999 | 386 | 36.60 | 1:15.83 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
10 | Lærke Harksen Nehmdahl | 1999 | 384 | 37.61 | 1:15.98 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Victoria Stärke | 1999 | 381 | 37.43 | 1:16.18 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
12 | Paula Leupold | 1999 | 375 | 37.24 | 1:16.55 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
13 | Amanda Modig | 1999 | 362 | 37.92 | 1:17.43 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
14 | Ebba Bjurman | 1999 | 360 | 37.72 | 1:17.61 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Emilia Harlund | 1999 | 360 | 37.25 | 1:17.63 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Greta Otto | 1999 | 357 | 37.95 | 1:17.80 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
17 | Line Nielsen | 1999 | 333 | 39.62 | 1:19.65 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Amalie Gotthard | 1999 | 331 | 39.34 | 1:19.83 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
19 | Madlen Tobaben | 1999 | 330 | 38.30 | 1:19.89 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
20 | Sina Rockstroh | 1999 | 325 | 38.28 | 1:20.29 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
21 | Sissel L. Madsen | 1999 | 319 | 39.66 | 1:20.77 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Jennifer Backhoff Wahlund | 1999 | 306 | 39.39 | 1:21.92 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Lilly-Sophie Groß | 1999 | 305 | 38.81 | 1:22.02 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
24 | Nadine Wiegand | 1999 | 304 | 39.78 | 1:22.13 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
25 | Fanny Isaksson | 1999 | 293 | 39.94 | 1:23.08 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Linnéa Högberg | 1999 | 279 | 40.36 | 1:24.45 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
27 | Janine Wilhelm | 1999 | 278 | 41.43 | 1:24.55 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
28 | Julia Bengtsson | 1999 | 271 | 41.13 | 1:25.28 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
29 | Emma Kjær | 1999 | 266 | 42.10 | 1:25.79 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Gitta Nielsen | 1999 | 264 | 41.77 | 1:26.07 | |||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
31 | Marie Frandsen | 1999 | 250 | 42.35 | 1:27.56 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
32 | Stefanie Jorga | 1999 | 229 | 42.98 | 1:30.22 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
33 | Maria Sørensen | 1999 | 202 | 45.72 | 1:34.01 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Marie-Lise Mödl | 1999 | 151 | 51.52 | 1:43.71 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Sascia Uhlitzsch | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
- | Elin Nilsson | 1999 | DSQ | False turn 75 m | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Heats 13 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Gina Elisa Koop | 2000 | 485 | 34.58 | 1:10.27 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Ida Lenort | 2000 | 442 | 35.92 | 1:12.50 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
3 | Julia Stenhård | 2000 | 415 | 35.50 | 1:13.99 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Hannah-Filiz Thomas | 2000 | 386 | 36.27 | 1:15.79 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
5 | Thea Lindström | 2000 | 374 | 36.92 | 1:16.59 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Lauren Lotte Clasen | 2000 | 374 | 37.47 | 1:16.61 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
7 | Alisa Fritzsch | 2000 | 371 | 37.96 | 1:16.81 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
8 | Amanda Dittlau | 2000 | 370 | 37.14 | 1:16.89 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Ebba Hallbäck | 2000 | 365 | 37.79 | 1:17.27 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Neele Gehrke | 2000 | 352 | 37.81 | 1:18.15 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
11 | Nanette Nikolajsen | 2000 | 350 | 38.40 | 1:18.32 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Sofie West | 2000 | 337 | 38.45 | 1:19.29 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Josefine Bengtsson | 2000 | 319 | 38.29 | 1:20.81 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
14 | Tara Ebrahimi | 2000 | 316 | 40.11 | 1:21.01 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Laura Dargen | 2000 | 307 | 40.24 | 1:21.79 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
16 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 305 | 40.08 | 1:21.96 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
17 | Cornelia Forsgren | 2000 | 302 | 1:22.27 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
18 | Saskia Wehebrink | 2000 | 286 | 40.89 | 1:23.80 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
19 | Kim-Caroline Chmielinski | 2000 | 283 | 40.09 | 1:24.07 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
20 | Suze Sips | 2000 | 274 | 42.59 | 1:25.00 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
21 | Camilla Heide Nielsen | 2000 | 260 | 42.37 | 1:26.46 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Anne Sofie Thrane | 2000 | 260 | 42.56 | 1:26.49 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
23 | Astrid Albertsson | 2000 | 253 | 41.68 | 1:27.23 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Josefine Dalsgaard | 2000 | 252 | 41.29 | 1:27.34 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Laura Bartz | 2000 | 249 | 41.90 | 1:27.76 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
26 | Sidse Månsson | 2000 | 241 | 42.52 | 1:28.75 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Anne-Christin Fleck | 2000 | 239 | 41.59 | 1:28.95 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
28 | Elena Haszing | 2000 | 237 | 43.64 | 1:29.18 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
29 | Johanna Sternskog | 2000 | 221 | 44.13 | 1:31.33 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
30 | Natascha Holm Byskov | 2000 | 216 | 45.34 | 1:32.04 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
31 | Sofie Haahr | 2000 | 215 | 44.89 | 1:32.07 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Line Larsen | 2000 | 214 | 45.43 | 1:32.26 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
33 | Julie Galsgaard Hansen | 2000 | 214 | 44.86 | 1:32.27 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
34 | Elin Gustafsson | 2000 | 198 | 47.00 | 1:34.68 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
35 | Johanna Mohr | 2000 | 152 | 49.50 | 1:43.29 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Michelle Völker | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
- | Wilma Rènud | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Heats 12 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Charlotte-Christin Sander | 2001 | 405 | 36.31 | 1:14.61 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Emma Bugge Fynbo | 2001 | 404 | 36.58 | 1:14.70 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
3 | Marah Marie Clasen | 2001 | 353 | 38.26 | 1:18.14 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
4 | Josefine Arvidsson | 2001 | 333 | 37.81 | 1:19.67 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Theresa Lohberg | 2001 | 330 | 38.43 | 1:19.85 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Maria Møller Glargaard | 2001 | 311 | 39.69 | 1:21.45 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Julie Gadgaard | 2001 | 304 | 40.24 | 1:22.06 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Agnes Cato | 2001 | 301 | 39.63 | 1:22.33 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 298 | 40.27 | 1:22.62 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
10 | Maja Atlas | 2001 | 296 | 38.58 | 1:22.80 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
11 | Madeleine Thornsen | 2001 | 293 | 40.89 | 1:23.09 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
12 | Elisa Haase | 2001 | 288 | 40.81 | 1:23.54 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
13 | Clara Thomasson | 2001 | 287 | 41.38 | 1:23.70 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Simone Karlsson | 2001 | 284 | 41.95 | 1:24.01 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Malou Poulsen | 2001 | 275 | 42.33 | 1:24.86 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
16 | Julie Nøhr Olesen | 2001 | 272 | 41.48 | 1:25.15 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
17 | Daniella Horvath | 2001 | 268 | 42.79 | 1:25.66 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Laura Mathilde Hansen | 2001 | 258 | 42.49 | 1:26.67 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Julie K Madsen | 2001 | 237 | 43.98 | 1:29.17 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Therese Jetsmark Geiker | 2001 | 230 | 43.98 | 1:30.04 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
21 | Ester Møller | 2001 | 226 | 43.99 | 1:30.66 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Jannie Eickhardt | 2001 | 215 | 44.34 | 1:32.16 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Andrea Prai | 2001 | 212 | 45.01 | 1:32.62 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Ida Koefoed | 2001 | 202 | 46.00 | 1:34.07 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
25 | Sofie Amalie Bøss | 2001 | 194 | 45.71 | 1:35.38 | |||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
26 | Carina Bro | 2001 | 177 | 49.25 | 1:38.33 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Emma Jørgensen | 2001 | 171 | 1:39.47 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Mathilde Lundgaard | 2001 | 161 | 50.30 | 1:41.48 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Jennyfer Gomez | 2001 | 127 | 51.83 | 1:49.77 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Cecilie Biltoft | 2001 | DSQ | False turn 25 m | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Lilly von der Reith | 2001 | DSQ | False turn 50 m | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:00 |
Results Event 22 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:00 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Heats 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 597 | 30.74 | 58.09 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
2 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 569 | 28.33 | 59.05 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 524 | 29.70 | 1:00.70 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Jan-Hendrik Lesny | 1994 | 499 | 29.32 | 1:01.69 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Felix Radny | 1989 | 498 | 29.68 | 1:01.72 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
6 | Torsten Lippmann | 1992 | 494 | 29.65 | 1:01.87 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
7 | Kurt Pflugbeil | 1989 | 490 | 30.01 | 1:02.07 | |||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Sebastian Müller | 1987 | 482 | 30.26 | 1:02.38 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
9 | Peter Lund Hansen | 1992 | 465 | 30.56 | 1:03.14 | Not in final | ||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Martin Sander Pedersen | 1992 | 452 | 30.97 | 1:03.76 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Andrew Metzner | 1989 | 447 | 30.85 | 1:04.00 | |||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
12 | Asger Winther | 1993 | 446 | 31.19 | 1:04.01 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
13 | Lars Wienecke | 1994 | 444 | 31.05 | 1:04.13 | |||||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
14 | Christian Woitha | 1992 | 443 | 31.01 | 1:04.18 | |||||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
15 | Marcel Kempert | 1994 | 428 | 31.03 | 1:04.94 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
16 | Daan Viering | 1994 | 394 | 32.30 | 1:06.73 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
17 | Alexander S. Halkjær | 1994 | 370 | 32.44 | 1:08.17 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Norbert Ruthenberg | 1989 | 355 | 33.20 | 1:09.08 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
19 | Vincent Hartig | 1993 | 350 | 32.72 | 1:09.44 | |||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
20 | Nikolaj Rasmussen | 1993 | 322 | 35.67 | 1:11.38 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Andreas Nordh | 1991 | 301 | 35.80 | 1:12.96 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Morten Lundby Pedersen | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | DSQ | mt. 15m uw a.start | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Heats 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kasper Schultz | 1995 | 556 | 30.27 | 59.49 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
2 | Eetu Soini | 1996 | 548 | 29.33 | 59.79 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Oscar Zedendahl | 1995 | 525 | 29.21 | 1:00.64 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Björn Janßen | 1995 | 502 | 29.61 | 1:01.55 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
5 | Paul Lampert | 1996 | 459 | 30.81 | 1:03.40 | |||||
Wardenburger Sc | ||||||||||
6 | Tobias Marquardt | 1995 | 458 | 30.93 | 1:03.47 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
7 | Lennard Günther | 1995 | 455 | 30.42 | 1:03.60 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
8 | Marcus Bischoff | 1995 | 439 | 30.69 | 1:04.36 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
9 | Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen | 1996 | 431 | 31.71 | 1:04.74 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Torger Mörking | 1995 | 431 | 30.99 | 1:04.76 | |||||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
11 | Christoffer Beck | 1996 | 424 | 31.63 | 1:05.10 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Oscar Frisk-Garcia | 1996 | 412 | 31.26 | 1:05.73 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Mirco Czienskowski | 1995 | 398 | 32.31 | 1:06.48 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
14 | Gilbert Erlandsson | 1995 | 390 | 31.55 | 1:06.97 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
15 | Tobias Edvardsen | 1995 | 385 | 32.27 | 1:07.22 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Janis Costard | 1996 | 381 | 32.27 | 1:07.49 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
17 | Linus Aulich | 1996 | 349 | 33.22 | 1:09.47 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
18 | Franz Schönecker | 1995 | 326 | 33.52 | 1:11.09 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
19 | Daniel Swahn | 1995 | 265 | 37.26 | 1:16.10 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Marc Zurheiden | 1996 | 262 | 36.96 | 1:16.41 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
21 | Anders Bjørn Fries | 1996 | 252 | 37.85 | 1:17.44 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Mads Hald | 1996 | 154 | 43.91 | 1:31.29 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Sebastian Johansen | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Heats 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Samuel Törnqvist | 1997 | 542 | 29.56 | 1:00.01 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Lars-Christian Rehse | 1997 | 533 | 29.37 | 1:00.33 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Oskari Soini | 1997 | 450 | 30.84 | 1:03.82 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Alexander Piihl Hansen | 1997 | 442 | 31.36 | 1:04.23 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
5 | Oliver Gustafsson | 1997 | 435 | 30.58 | 1:04.56 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
6 | Henri Hellström | 1997 | 423 | 31.81 | 1:05.19 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
7 | Anders Esbjerg Nielsen | 1997 | 410 | 31.72 | 1:05.84 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
8 | Mikkel Boisen | 1997 | 409 | 31.76 | 1:05.88 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
9 | Frederik Linck | 1997 | 352 | 1:09.29 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
10 | Lukas Rammelt | 1997 | 343 | 33.97 | 1:09.91 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
11 | Anders Husted | 1997 | 309 | 35.61 | 1:12.32 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Lukas Reuter | 1997 | 308 | 34.89 | 1:12.42 | |||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Dirk Haalen | 1997 | 276 | 36.84 | 1:15.14 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
14 | Philipp Schulze | 1997 | 252 | 1:17.46 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
15 | Jonas Spangaard | 1997 | 244 | 39.60 | 1:18.28 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
16 | Nicolai Bruun Thomsen | 1997 | 229 | 38.86 | 1:19.97 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Matthias Goldbach | 1997 | 204 | 39.71 | 1:23.12 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Patrick Schröter | 1997 | 192 | 40.44 | 1:24.74 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
19 | Steffen Trog | 1997 | 157 | 43.69 | 1:30.63 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Georg Schulze | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
- | Jasper Elias Frenz | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Julian Gebel | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Heats 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 549 | 28.85 | 59.75 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Bürger | 1998 | 465 | 30.44 | 1:03.16 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Juho Grönblom | 1998 | 446 | 31.29 | 1:04.05 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Jonas Bruun Sleiman | 1998 | 433 | 31.91 | 1:04.68 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 393 | 33.11 | 1:06.78 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Christian Kaul | 1998 | 389 | 33.17 | 1:07.04 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Felix Habl | 1998 | 384 | 32.06 | 1:07.29 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
8 | Richard Maywald | 1998 | 375 | 32.24 | 1:07.83 | |||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
9 | Wilko Blaauw | 1998 | 373 | 33.58 | 1:07.98 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
10 | Christian Rasmussen | 1998 | 372 | 33.87 | 1:08.01 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
11 | Sakari Karppinen | 1998 | 360 | 34.00 | 1:08.74 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
12 | Kasper Levring Andersen | 1998 | 360 | 33.61 | 1:08.78 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Aron Keemers | 1998 | 351 | 33.98 | 1:09.36 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
14 | Sverre van Brink | 1998 | 336 | 33.94 | 1:10.36 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Mikkel Sandberg Andersen | 1998 | 320 | 35.46 | 1:11.51 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Nico Faßhauer | 1998 | 312 | 35.03 | 1:12.14 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
17 | Samu Kallio | 1998 | 312 | 34.85 | 1:12.15 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
18 | Henning Janßen | 1998 | 305 | 36.55 | 1:12.68 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
19 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 302 | 35.28 | 1:12.91 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Henrik Postlind | 1998 | 298 | 35.93 | 1:13.23 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Jerri Pinomäki | 1998 | 282 | 37.08 | 1:14.62 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
22 | Marcus Dam Enkebølle | 1998 | 281 | 35.69 | 1:14.71 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
23 | Anes Jahic | 1998 | 267 | 37.18 | 1:15.97 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Martin Vest Vognsen | 1998 | 258 | 38.15 | 1:16.85 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
25 | Magnus Lerche | 1998 | 234 | 38.49 | 1:19.34 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Jonas Poulsen | 1998 | 233 | 38.81 | 1:19.45 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
27 | Mathias Edvardsen | 1998 | 226 | 38.62 | 1:20.32 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
28 | Nemo Laiho | 1998 | 217 | 39.30 | 1:21.33 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
29 | Hakob Hakopian | 1998 | 215 | 38.92 | 1:21.60 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
30 | Niklas Drechsel | 1998 | 208 | 39.75 | 1:22.48 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
31 | Peter Filip Brandt | 1998 | 189 | 41.22 | 1:25.17 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
- | Arvid Elmberg | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
- | Gabriel Turan | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:00 |
Results Event 23 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:00 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 23, 200m Breaststroke Women, Finals 14 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Emma Wahlund | 1998 | 9 | 646 | 35.55 | 1:15.33 | 1:55.51 | 2:35.65 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Emelie Åkerström | 1995 | 7 | 643 | 35.28 | 1:14.50 | 1:54.92 | 2:35.88 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Sabrina Gründer | 1996 | 6 | 642 | 35.18 | 1:15.02 | 1:54.76 | 2:35.92 | ||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
4 | Julia Robertsson | 1995 | 5 | 640 | 35.77 | 1:15.06 | 1:55.33 | 2:36.10 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Erika Bergström | 1996 | 4 | 598 | 36.23 | 1:16.66 | 1:57.86 | 2:39.70 | ||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Emma D. Rasmussen | 1996 | 3 | 577 | 37.44 | 1:18.76 | 2:00.31 | 2:41.61 | ||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
7 | Maiju Houni | 1996 | 2 | 574 | 36.10 | 1:16.81 | 1:58.88 | 2:41.90 | ||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Andrea Martin | 1981 | 1 | 563 | 36.53 | 1:18.30 | 2:00.48 | 2:42.93 | ||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
9 | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 558 | 37.33 | 1:19.65 | 2:01.28 | 2:43.39 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Anna C. Lange | 1998 | 542 | 37.87 | 1:19.79 | 2:02.25 | 2:45.01 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Lina Wingren | 1996 | 540 | 36.63 | 1:18.36 | 2:01.58 | 2:45.24 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
12 | Sophia Reck | 1996 | 538 | 36.45 | 1:19.03 | 2:02.67 | 2:45.42 | |||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
13 | Fanny Andersson | 1997 | 521 | 37.48 | 1:20.14 | 2:03.73 | 2:47.17 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
14 | Paulina Wiklund-Nilsson | 1997 | 516 | 38.00 | 1:20.81 | 2:04.33 | 2:47.70 | |||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
15 | Eerica Kuusjärvi | 1999 | 504 | 37.33 | 1:19.73 | 2:04.16 | 2:49.03 | |||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
16 | Rebecca Cron | 1999 | 502 | 37.95 | 1:21.03 | 2:04.98 | 2:49.21 | |||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
17 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 490 | 38.95 | 1:22.79 | 2:06.49 | 2:50.64 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Camilla Madsen | 1997 | 483 | 38.55 | 1:22.14 | 2:07.17 | 2:51.42 | |||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
19 | Eva Sperlich | 1999 | 458 | 39.75 | 1:24.76 | 2:10.14 | 2:54.56 | |||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
20 | Nora Vihervuori | 1998 | 452 | 40.46 | 1:25.03 | 2:10.08 | 2:55.33 | |||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
21 | Marianne Bergé | 1997 | 451 | 39.25 | 1:23.10 | 2:08.65 | 2:55.38 | |||
Canards Rochelais | ||||||||||
22 | Sabrina H. Lauridsen | 1996 | 424 | 40.53 | 1:26.50 | 2:12.92 | 2:59.04 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Tatjana Hansen | 1997 | 406 | 42.08 | 1:28.27 | 2:14.98 | 3:01.72 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Birte Kristin Petersen | 1999 | 388 | 42.86 | 1:29.33 | 2:17.94 | 3:04.48 | |||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
25 | Aada Tiermas | 1998 | 385 | 41.18 | 1:27.76 | 2:16.04 | 3:04.90 | |||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
26 | Laura Stawinsky | 1995 | 377 | 41.84 | 1:29.41 | 2:18.30 | 3:06.24 | |||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
27 | Stine T. Søndergaard | 1998 | 376 | 42.05 | 1:28.95 | 2:17.59 | 3:06.44 | |||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
28 | Gynn Davidsen | 1998 | 373 | 40.21 | 1:26.68 | 2:15.91 | 3:06.86 | |||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
29 | Karoline Jetsmark Geiker | 1999 | 354 | 42.99 | 1:32.74 | 2:23.55 | 3:10.11 | |||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
30 | Kitty Thai | 1998 | 354 | 42.13 | 1:29.97 | 2:19.66 | 3:10.15 | |||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
31 | Mathilde Hedemand | 1999 | 352 | 43.50 | 1:32.26 | 2:21.72 | 3:10.45 | |||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
32 | Thilde Hjorth | 1999 | 350 | 43.03 | 1:31.54 | 2:21.81 | 3:10.91 | |||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
33 | Julia Göhre | 1994 | 339 | 43.79 | 1:32.55 | 2:22.45 | 3:12.95 | |||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
34 | Lise Bak | 1993 | 327 | 43.99 | 1:32.72 | 2:23.54 | 3:15.27 | |||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
35 | Annika Nestler | 1998 | 322 | 44.03 | 1:33.56 | 2:24.50 | 3:16.19 | |||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
36 | Emma Kjær | 1999 | 305 | 45.47 | 1:36.61 | 2:28.74 | 3:19.70 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
37 | Carlijn Viering | 1997 | 295 | 47.33 | 1:38.79 | 2:29.91 | 3:22.04 | |||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
38 | Meghan Olsen | 1998 | 271 | 47.71 | 1:41.71 | 2:35.75 | 3:27.72 | |||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
39 | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | 261 | 46.71 | 1:41.38 | 2:36.84 | 3:30.32 | |||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
40 | Klara Therkildsen | 1999 | 243 | 48.62 | 1:44.26 | 2:39.48 | 3:35.45 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
41 | Kathrine Krøier Sørensen | 1998 | 195 | 52.50 | 1:52.28 | 2:52.77 | 3:51.69 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Elisa Großer | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Katharina Luise Ehmke | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:00 |
Results Event 24 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:00 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 24, 200m Breaststroke Men, Finals 15 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | André Schäfer | 1990 | 9 | 667 | 31.94 | 1:07.21 | 1:43.30 | 2:18.06 | ||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
2 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 7 | 660 | 32.51 | 1:08.97 | 1:44.45 | 2:18.58 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Sørin Martin Johannessen | 1991 | 6 | 575 | 32.80 | 1:09.85 | 1:48.20 | 2:25.05 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Michael Petersen | 1994 | 5 | 572 | 32.27 | 1:09.39 | 1:47.34 | 2:25.35 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 4 | 526 | 34.42 | 1:13.35 | 1:51.71 | 2:29.47 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Max Zimmermann | 1995 | 3 | 512 | 33.86 | 1:12.23 | 1:51.21 | 2:30.83 | ||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
7 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 2 | 505 | 34.07 | 1:12.77 | 1:52.41 | 2:31.46 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Markus Tasche | 1984 | 1 | 504 | 33.14 | 1:11.49 | 1:51.59 | 2:31.54 | ||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
9 | Lasse Kammer | 1995 | 504 | 34.48 | 1:13.19 | 1:52.48 | 2:31.62 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Jonas Bruun Sleiman | 1998 | 481 | 35.65 | 1:14.65 | 1:54.11 | 2:34.01 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Martin S. Jespersen | 1997 | 479 | 34.75 | 1:13.83 | 1:54.05 | 2:34.19 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Vilppu Penttilä | 1997 | 469 | 35.48 | 1:15.29 | 1:55.57 | 2:35.21 | |||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
13 | Andre Schnakenberg | 1995 | 457 | 35.56 | 1:15.45 | 1:55.52 | 2:36.57 | |||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
14 | Benjamin Beirholm Larsen | 1995 | 427 | 36.25 | 1:17.15 | 1:59.46 | 2:40.14 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Gabriel Stolze | 1993 | 426 | 35.60 | 1:17.75 | 1:59.87 | 2:40.34 | |||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
16 | Marcus Brandborg | 1997 | 425 | 36.09 | 1:17.86 | 1:59.52 | 2:40.49 | |||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
17 | Nic Wetzel | 1998 | 392 | 35.28 | 1:16.55 | 2:01.54 | 2:44.78 | |||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
18 | Felix Legler | 1995 | 388 | 36.70 | 1:18.77 | 2:02.37 | 2:45.32 | |||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
19 | Jan-Florian Käter | 1998 | 367 | 37.98 | 1:21.05 | 2:05.06 | 2:48.53 | |||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
20 | Kevin Rohde | 1995 | 362 | 36.64 | 1:19.79 | 2:04.82 | 2:49.19 | |||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
21 | Kim Møller Nielsen | 1992 | 356 | 39.14 | 1:22.81 | 2:07.11 | 2:50.14 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Alexander Jensen | 1995 | 333 | 38.48 | 1:23.42 | 2:10.71 | 2:54.05 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Jakob Vingborg | 1998 | 322 | 40.11 | 1:25.41 | 2:12.01 | 2:55.99 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
24 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 319 | 37.62 | 1:22.40 | 2:09.76 | 2:56.60 | |||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
25 | Gustav Dandanell | 1997 | 309 | 39.50 | 1:25.76 | 2:12.36 | 2:58.47 | |||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
26 | Marcus Ø. Lauritsen | 1998 | 304 | 41.44 | 1:26.63 | 2:13.12 | 2:59.34 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Linus-Alexander Storm | 1996 | 302 | 40.60 | 1:26.06 | 2:12.86 | 2:59.72 | |||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
28 | Steffen Trog | 1997 | 222 | 42.85 | 1:33.15 | 2:26.59 | 3:19.00 | |||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Jacob Hunsballe | 1997 | DSQ | 1 hand in turn 150 m | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:00 |
Results Event 25 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:00 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 9 | 661 | 26.69 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Felicia Hedman | 1995 | 7 | 659 | 26.71 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Emma Sjösten | 1996 | 6 | 658 | 26.73 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Moa Ståhl | 1995 | 5 | 611 | 27.39 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Annie Lindström | 1996 | 4 | 608 | 27.43 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
6 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 3 | 573 | 27.98 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Tove Sparrman | 1996 | 2 | 570 | 28.04 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Sarah Dinger | 1990 | 1 | 566 | 28.10 | |||||
Post Sv Leipzig | ||||||||||
9 | Julia Hartwig | 1996 | 563 | 28.15 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
10 | Alexandra Volkova | 1996 | 528 | 28.75 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
11 | Josephine Dunger | 1987 | 528 | 28.76 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
12 | Charlotte Jensen | 1994 | 526 | 28.80 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Svenja Buchholz | 1989 | 525 | 28.81 | ||||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
14 | Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 521 | 28.88 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Cecilie Ravn Jensen | 1994 | 518 | 28.94 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
16 | Julia Aschenbrenner | 1996 | 504 | 29.20 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
17 | Helene Frasez Sørensen | 1995 | 503 | 29.22 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
18 | Lisanne-Marie Großmann | 1995 | 489 | 29.50 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
19 | Julia Falck-Saunders | 1996 | 481 | 29.66 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
19 | Sarah Leonhardt | 1995 | 481 | 29.66 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
21 | Hanna Nilsson | 1996 | 464 | 30.02 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
21 | Lisa Wiklund | 1996 | 464 | 30.02 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Alice Marko-Varga | 1996 | 460 | 30.11 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
24 | Christa Schuivens | 1996 | 453 | 30.26 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
25 | Michele Obermann | 1996 | 450 | 30.33 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
26 | Madelen Rydqvist | 1996 | 445 | 30.44 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
27 | Anne T. Nielsen | 1996 | 440 | 30.55 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Sofie Brøndum Bossen | 1996 | 440 | 30.56 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
29 | Julia Elert | 1992 | 437 | 30.62 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
30 | Laura Reen | 1993 | 425 | 30.90 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
31 | Lisa-Kristin Schulz | 1993 | 418 | 31.09 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
32 | Louise Sofie Jensen | 1994 | 407 | 31.35 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
33 | Sabrina H. Lauridsen | 1996 | 400 | 31.53 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Aisha Marie Neumann | 1996 | 400 | 31.54 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
35 | Janina Heinemann | 1995 | 391 | 31.77 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
36 | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 391 | 31.79 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
37 | Pia Du Puits | 1994 | 384 | 31.97 | ||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
38 | Lydia Jache | 1996 | 382 | 32.02 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
39 | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 380 | 32.08 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
40 | Elisa Großer | 1991 | 378 | 32.15 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
41 | Lena Schindler | 1996 | 368 | 32.42 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
41 | Melanie Soltau | 1996 | 368 | 32.42 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
43 | Nikoline Findinge | 1996 | 366 | 32.49 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
44 | Ina Scholz | 1996 | 358 | 32.74 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
45 | Josepha Glück | 1996 | 354 | 32.85 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
46 | Ulrike Büttner | 1995 | 347 | 33.06 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
47 | Celine Sporrer | 1996 | 341 | 33.27 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
48 | Anika Kirchhof | 1996 | 336 | 33.43 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
49 | Lise Bak | 1993 | 330 | 33.64 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
50 | Natalie Fröhlich | 1996 | 311 | 34.31 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
51 | Nikoline Egerod Leth | 1996 | 301 | 34.67 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
52 | Michelle G. Carlsen | 1996 | 279 | 35.56 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
53 | Luise Günther | 1996 | 279 | 35.58 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
- | Jana Frese | 1986 | DNS | |||||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
- | Mikaela Bäck | 1995 | DSQ | false start | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 9 | 630 | 27.11 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
2 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 7 | 587 | 27.76 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
3 | Friederike Lübbert | 1997 | 6 | 546 | 28.43 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Maike Fiebelkorn | 1998 | 5 | 544 | 28.48 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
5 | Marie Hanson | 1997 | 4 | 523 | 28.85 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Jenna Ranki | 1997 | 3 | 516 | 28.97 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
7 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 2 | 505 | 29.18 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Vanessa Schuster | 1997 | 1 | 501 | 29.26 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
9 | Pauline Klose | 1998 | 500 | 29.28 | ||||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
10 | Chiara Maluck | 1998 | 494 | 29.41 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
11 | Josefin Säurich | 1997 | 489 | 29.51 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
12 | Paulina Wiklund-Nilsson | 1997 | 479 | 29.70 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
13 | Sofie Boel Torp | 1997 | 476 | 29.76 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
14 | Anne Duderstadt | 1998 | 473 | 29.82 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
15 | Ida Borg | 1997 | 460 | 30.11 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
15 | Shanna Armstrong | 1998 | 460 | 30.11 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Tatjana Hansen | 1997 | 459 | 30.14 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 457 | 30.18 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Hanna Centerdal | 1997 | 455 | 30.22 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Christie Prøhl | 1998 | 449 | 30.36 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
21 | Lisa Geissler | 1997 | 439 | 30.57 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
22 | Matilda Holse | 1998 | 437 | 30.63 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
23 | Theresa Matzat | 1998 | 434 | 30.70 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
24 | Sissy Rößler | 1998 | 433 | 30.73 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
24 | Vanessa Nordling | 1998 | 433 | 30.73 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Alice Edfast | 1998 | 424 | 30.93 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
27 | Sofia Björnfot | 1998 | 421 | 31.02 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Linnéa Söderman | 1998 | 415 | 31.16 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
29 | Alexsandra Maric | 1997 | 415 | 31.17 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
30 | Jessica Wohlgemuth | 1997 | 407 | 31.36 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
31 | Kirstine Theilgaard | 1997 | 402 | 31.48 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Ebba Persson | 1997 | 402 | 31.50 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
33 | Klara Andersson | 1997 | 400 | 31.53 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
34 | Line Juul Nielsen | 1997 | 398 | 31.60 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
35 | Emmeke Arends | 1998 | 391 | 31.79 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
36 | Anne Jakobsen | 1997 | 379 | 32.12 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
37 | Elin Andersson | 1998 | 378 | 32.13 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
38 | Lena Kuck | 1997 | 378 | 32.15 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
39 | Kirstine Lykke Sørensen | 1997 | 376 | 32.19 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
40 | Simone Glevitzky | 1997 | 376 | 32.20 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
41 | Luise Donat | 1997 | 366 | 32.50 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
42 | Theresa Lindner | 1998 | 365 | 32.52 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
43 | Åsa Eriksson | 1998 | 363 | 32.59 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
44 | Cynthia Franke | 1997 | 361 | 32.64 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
45 | Laura Windisch | 1998 | 340 | 33.30 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
46 | Stella Wolfram | 1998 | 334 | 33.48 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
47 | Isabel Drzewiecki | 1998 | 330 | 33.63 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
48 | Emma F. Sørensen | 1998 | 328 | 33.71 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
48 | Lea Mohr | 1998 | 328 | 33.71 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
50 | Vivien Koller | 1998 | 300 | 34.73 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
51 | Charlotte Groß | 1998 | 298 | 34.80 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
52 | Annika Nestler | 1998 | 290 | 35.12 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
53 | Jenny Wittig | 1998 | 283 | 35.38 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
54 | Thora Elise Færgemann Jen | 1998 | 266 | 36.15 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
55 | Trine Bak | 1998 | 259 | 36.44 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
56 | Cecilie Knudsen | 1997 | 253 | 36.72 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
57 | Jule Reuß | 1997 | 250 | 36.86 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
58 | Chantal Förster | 1998 | 246 | 37.07 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
59 | Caroline Amstrup Pajbjerg | 1997 | 240 | 37.39 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
60 | Lovisa Forsgren | 1998 | 225 | 38.21 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
61 | Rixt Lettinga | 1998 | 138 | 44.98 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
- | Sofia Kirschnick | 1997 | DSQ | false start | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 14 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 9 | 580 | 27.87 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
2 | Elin Nilsson | 1999 | 7 | 516 | 28.98 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
3 | Kajsa Sparrman | 1999 | 6 | 491 | 29.46 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Anna Bonde | 1999 | 5 | 486 | 29.57 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Merete Toft Jensen | 1999 | 5 | 486 | 29.57 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
6 | Victoria Stärke | 1999 | 3 | 469 | 29.92 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Emma Dimitriou Sagré | 1999 | 2 | 454 | 30.25 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
8 | Amalie Gotthard | 1999 | 1 | 450 | 30.33 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
9 | Frida Frydendal | 1999 | 446 | 30.42 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Anne Opätz | 1999 | 443 | 30.48 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
10 | Emilia Harlund | 1999 | 443 | 30.48 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Anne Hjortsøe Pedersen | 1999 | 442 | 30.51 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
13 | Silvana Bodenstein | 1999 | 438 | 30.60 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
14 | Louise Kronborg Frandsen | 1999 | 424 | 30.94 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 414 | 31.18 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Amanda Modig | 1999 | 413 | 31.21 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
17 | Sissel L. Madsen | 1999 | 411 | 31.27 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Line Nielsen | 1999 | 409 | 31.30 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Madeleine Grönberg | 1999 | 404 | 31.43 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
20 | Julia Bengtsson | 1999 | 397 | 31.63 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Hanne Melin-Romstad | 1999 | 395 | 31.68 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Frauke Seidel | 1999 | 392 | 31.75 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
23 | Johanne Laursen | 1999 | 390 | 31.80 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
24 | Stephanie Zubke | 1999 | 390 | 31.82 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
25 | Vanessa Kreusel | 1999 | 388 | 31.85 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
26 | Jasmin Bahr | 1999 | 386 | 31.91 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
27 | Ebba Bjurman | 1999 | 384 | 31.96 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Fanny Isaksson | 1999 | 383 | 32.00 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
29 | Lilly-Sophie Groß | 1999 | 382 | 32.04 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
30 | Dersim Esmaelzadeh | 1999 | 378 | 32.13 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
31 | Alicia Liebold | 1999 | 365 | 32.52 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
32 | Marie Frandsen | 1999 | 362 | 32.60 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
33 | Meike Glau | 1999 | 361 | 32.64 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
34 | Linnéa Högberg | 1999 | 355 | 32.81 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
35 | Thilde Hjorth | 1999 | 338 | 33.36 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
36 | Nanna Lousdal Nielsen | 1999 | 337 | 33.41 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
37 | Julie Jørgensen | 1999 | 335 | 33.45 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
38 | Mathilde Hedemand | 1999 | 327 | 33.74 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
39 | Sina Rockstroh | 1999 | 326 | 33.75 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
40 | Emma Kjær | 1999 | 323 | 33.87 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
41 | Klara Therkildsen | 1999 | 316 | 34.12 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
42 | Maria Sørensen | 1999 | 301 | 34.68 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
43 | Janine Wilhelm | 1999 | 294 | 34.95 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
44 | Nicoline Larsen | 1999 | 292 | 35.02 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
45 | Alexandra Penzold | 1999 | 291 | 35.06 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
46 | Stine Kromann | 1999 | 269 | 36.01 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
47 | Jennifer Backhoff Wahlund | 1999 | 268 | 36.03 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
48 | Adriana Rank | 1999 | 259 | 36.44 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
49 | Marie-Lise Mödl | 1999 | 250 | 36.88 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
50 | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | 224 | 38.23 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
51 | Freya Tilsted Falden | 1999 | 192 | 40.26 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Aimeè Lindner | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 13 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 9 | 576 | 27.94 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
2 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 7 | 480 | 29.68 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Ida Lenort | 2000 | 6 | 476 | 29.76 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
4 | Anna Rabis | 2000 | 5 | 446 | 30.43 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
5 | Alice Möller | 2000 | 4 | 440 | 30.56 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
5 | Celine Förster | 2000 | 4 | 440 | 30.56 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
7 | Annemarie Augustin | 2000 | 2 | 433 | 30.72 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
8 | Ebba Hallbäck | 2000 | 1 | 429 | 30.81 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Alva Ericsson | 2000 | 428 | 30.83 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Hanna Knuhr | 2000 | 419 | 31.05 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
11 | Hannah-Filiz Thomas | 2000 | 415 | 31.15 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
12 | Tammy Kern | 2000 | 415 | 31.17 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
13 | Nele Wöstenberg | 2000 | 406 | 31.39 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
14 | Sarah Schumann | 2000 | 402 | 31.48 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
15 | Thea Lindström | 2000 | 401 | 31.52 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
16 | Neele Gehrke | 2000 | 392 | 31.75 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
17 | Sofie West | 2000 | 389 | 31.84 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Nadia Nørskov Vogt | 2000 | 383 | 32.01 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Freya Ellehus | 2000 | 381 | 32.05 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Annika Dauer | 2000 | 372 | 32.30 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
20 | Lisa Marie Just | 2000 | 372 | 32.30 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
22 | Ellen Torkelsson | 2000 | 371 | 32.34 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Lea Martin | 2000 | 367 | 32.47 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
23 | Michelle Finger | 2000 | 367 | 32.47 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
25 | Josefine Bengtsson | 2000 | 365 | 32.53 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
26 | Natascha Spiegel | 2000 | 363 | 32.58 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
27 | Hannah Fleng M. Jensen | 2000 | 361 | 32.63 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
28 | Tara Ebrahimi | 2000 | 356 | 32.79 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
29 | Hannah Rühlke | 2000 | 355 | 32.82 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
30 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 353 | 32.88 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
31 | Moa Fröberg | 2000 | 351 | 32.93 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
32 | Marie-Fee Tobaben | 2000 | 345 | 33.12 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
33 | Camilla Heide Nielsen | 2000 | 340 | 33.31 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Suze Sips | 2000 | 339 | 33.32 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
35 | Cornelia Forsgren | 2000 | 338 | 33.37 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
36 | Nanette Nikolajsen | 2000 | 331 | 33.59 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
37 | Lisa Riediger | 2000 | 327 | 33.72 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
38 | Janne Roehsler | 2000 | 324 | 33.84 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
39 | Amalie L. Madsen | 2000 | 322 | 33.90 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
40 | Kathrine Fog | 2000 | 319 | 34.02 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
41 | Gabriella Sjursen | 2000 | 317 | 34.07 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
42 | Emilie Madsen | 2000 | 316 | 34.13 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
43 | Lara Erikson | 2000 | 315 | 34.15 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
44 | Klara Tenhagen | 2000 | 315 | 34.16 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
45 | Laura Davidsen Nielsen | 2000 | 312 | 34.26 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
46 | Joana Büttner | 2000 | 305 | 34.52 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
47 | Lisa Wietzorrek | 2000 | 305 | 34.53 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
48 | Lo Lindeblad | 2000 | 305 | 34.54 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
49 | Laura Dargen | 2000 | 304 | 34.57 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
50 | Wilma Ohlsson | 2000 | 303 | 34.61 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
51 | Lisanne Wittenberg | 2000 | 302 | 34.62 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
52 | Kim-Caroline Chmielinski | 2000 | 301 | 34.66 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
53 | Celine Ruedebusch | 2000 | 301 | 34.68 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
54 | Anne Sofie Thrane | 2000 | 301 | 34.69 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
55 | Johanna Sternskog | 2000 | 296 | 34.88 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
56 | Sarah Börner | 2000 | 295 | 34.90 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
57 | Julie Lund | 2000 | 294 | 34.96 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
57 | Lærke Juul Nielsen | 2000 | 294 | 34.96 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
59 | Lilian Bouvain | 2000 | 293 | 34.99 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
60 | Julie Illeborg Jensen | 2000 | 292 | 35.02 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
61 | Tilda Alfredsson | 2000 | 289 | 35.15 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
62 | Annkathrin Kühl | 2000 | 286 | 35.26 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
63 | Freja Maack Lykke | 2000 | 282 | 35.42 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
64 | Julie Høegh-Jørgensen | 2000 | 281 | 35.48 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
65 | Sofie Haahr | 2000 | 280 | 35.50 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
66 | Line Larsen | 2000 | 268 | 36.03 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
67 | Josefine Dalsgaard | 2000 | 267 | 36.08 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
68 | Emma Beyer | 2000 | 266 | 36.13 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
69 | Leah Rowlands | 2000 | 252 | 36.78 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
70 | Sidse Månsson | 2000 | 251 | 36.85 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
71 | Johanna Mohr | 2000 | 241 | 37.34 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
72 | Elin Gustafsson | 2000 | 233 | 37.74 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
73 | Nikoline Skinbjerg | 2000 | 219 | 38.52 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
74 | Nikoline Laura Rasmussen | 2000 | 182 | 41.02 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
75 | Mathilde Laursen | 2000 | 178 | 41.30 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
76 | Maria Göring | 2000 | 168 | 42.06 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
- | Karoline Munch Hansen | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 12 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Emma Bugge Fynbo | 2001 | 9 | 436 | 30.66 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
2 | Ronja Windoffer | 2001 | 7 | 420 | 31.04 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Cecilie Tommerup Sørensen | 2001 | 6 | 410 | 31.28 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
4 | Klara Tistrand | 2001 | 5 | 409 | 31.32 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
5 | Svenja Leupold | 2001 | 4 | 404 | 31.45 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Simone Karlsson | 2001 | 3 | 399 | 31.58 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Daniella Horvath | 2001 | 2 | 392 | 31.75 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Theresa Lohberg | 2001 | 1 | 392 | 31.76 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
9 | Alicia Lundblad | 2001 | 390 | 31.82 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Agnes Cato | 2001 | 382 | 32.04 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Charlotte-Christin Sander | 2001 | 379 | 32.11 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
12 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 370 | 32.37 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
13 | Josefine Arvidsson | 2001 | 369 | 32.39 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Maria Møller Glargaard | 2001 | 369 | 32.40 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Kajsa Gustavsson | 2001 | 361 | 32.65 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Moa Nilsson | 2001 | 359 | 32.70 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Lene Sophie Urban | 2001 | 345 | 33.14 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
18 | Maja Atlas | 2001 | 343 | 33.21 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
19 | Jannie Eickhardt | 2001 | 341 | 33.26 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Clara Thomasson | 2001 | 320 | 33.97 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Therese Jetsmark Geiker | 2001 | 313 | 34.21 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
22 | Andrea Prai | 2001 | 313 | 34.24 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Maria Rye | 2001 | 307 | 34.45 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
24 | Laura Mathilde Hansen | 2001 | 301 | 34.66 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Vera Veronica Jervidalo | 2001 | 300 | 34.73 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
26 | Jule Kramer | 2001 | 294 | 34.95 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
27 | Madeleine Thornsen | 2001 | 291 | 35.05 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
28 | Maja Ibsen | 2001 | 284 | 35.36 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Josefine Schmeiser | 2001 | 283 | 35.39 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
30 | Angelina Dzhumelya | 2001 | 283 | 35.41 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
31 | Jennifer Dreke | 2001 | 281 | 35.47 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
32 | Marlene Kochan | 2001 | 275 | 35.71 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
33 | Ida Kroon | 2001 | 275 | 35.72 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
34 | Lilly von der Reith | 2001 | 272 | 35.85 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
35 | Ester Møller | 2001 | 268 | 36.05 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Thilde Lantz | 2001 | 268 | 36.06 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
37 | Julie Nøhr Olesen | 2001 | 262 | 36.33 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
38 | Frederike Gerkens | 2001 | 251 | 36.81 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
39 | Julie K Madsen | 2001 | 250 | 36.86 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
40 | Thilde Rud Iversen | 2001 | 246 | 37.09 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
41 | Femke Pauline Ide | 2001 | 244 | 37.19 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
42 | Emma Jørgensen | 2001 | 243 | 37.21 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
43 | Cathrine Sørensen | 2001 | 236 | 37.59 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
44 | Theresa Podsiadly | 2001 | 225 | 38.19 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
45 | Sophia Lindegaard | 2001 | 217 | 38.66 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
46 | Victoria Bang | 2001 | 208 | 39.24 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
47 | Mathilde Lundgaard | 2001 | 207 | 39.28 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
48 | Felicia Jartelius | 2001 | 203 | 39.52 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
49 | Carina Bro | 2001 | 197 | 39.90 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
50 | Selina G. Carlsen | 2001 | 182 | 40.99 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
51 | Pepita Szidat | 2001 | 177 | 41.37 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
52 | Luca Isa Gorzolla | 2001 | 175 | 41.50 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
53 | Nikoline V Hansen | 2001 | 173 | 41.70 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
54 | Zara Enkebølle | 2001 | 172 | 41.73 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
55 | Jennyfer Gomez | 2001 | 162 | 42.58 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
56 | Cecilie Biltoft | 2001 | 162 | 42.59 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
57 | Ellinor Forsgren | 2001 | 138 | 44.93 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
- | Jana Sierck | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
- | Maja Fling | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
- | Nina Peuker | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
- | Anne Almvig | 2001 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:00 |
Results Event 26 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:00 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 9 | 669 | 23.21 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Tatu Peltonen | 1989 | 7 | 623 | 23.76 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Tuukka Myller | 1994 | 6 | 608 | 23.96 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Aleksi Kiikko | 1991 | 5 | 601 | 24.05 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
5 | Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 4 | 599 | 24.08 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 3 | 552 | 24.74 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 3 | 552 | 24.74 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Morten Lundby Pedersen | 1994 | 1 | 541 | 24.90 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Peter Lund Hansen | 1992 | 534 | 25.02 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Jan-Hendrik Lesny | 1994 | 530 | 25.08 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
11 | Christian Rasmussen | 1993 | 511 | 25.38 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
12 | Christian Scheliga | 1989 | 507 | 25.45 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
13 | Asger Winther | 1993 | 497 | 25.62 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
14 | Simo Laiho | 1993 | 496 | 25.63 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
15 | Gabriel Stolze | 1993 | 490 | 25.74 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
16 | Max Steinert | 1993 | 470 | 26.10 | ||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
17 | Christopher Schulze | 1992 | 469 | 26.12 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Nikolaj Rasmussen | 1993 | 466 | 26.17 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Julius Weck | 1990 | 452 | 26.44 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
20 | Mikael Frost | 1993 | 451 | 26.47 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
21 | Andrew Metzner | 1989 | 439 | 26.71 | ||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
22 | Vincent Hartig | 1993 | 433 | 26.82 | ||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
23 | Till Neubert | 1991 | 431 | 26.86 | ||||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
24 | Alexander Woeschka | 1987 | 425 | 27.00 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
25 | Michael Petersen | 1994 | 418 | 27.15 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Kristian Skjødt | 1994 | 415 | 27.21 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
27 | Norbert Ruthenberg | 1989 | 414 | 27.22 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
28 | Martin Henning | 1985 | 409 | 27.34 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
29 | Chris Rösler | 1990 | 403 | 27.48 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
30 | Andreas Nordh | 1991 | 399 | 27.57 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
31 | Gustav Josterud | 1994 | 395 | 27.66 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
32 | Alexander Dolling | 1992 | 383 | 27.93 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
33 | René Rebsdorf | 1990 | 375 | 28.15 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
34 | Patrick Timmermann-Hansen | 1987 | 334 | 29.25 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
35 | Kim Møller Nielsen | 1992 | 322 | 29.61 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Markus Stagge | 1989 | 312 | 29.91 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
37 | Philip Broberg | 1994 | 300 | 30.30 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
38 | Marco Klame | 1989 | 295 | 30.47 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
39 | William Andersen | 1994 | 281 | 30.98 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Erik Steinhagen | 1989 | DNS | |||||||
Sg Essen | ||||||||||
- | Martin Schmidt | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kasper Schultz | 1995 | 9 | 610 | 23.93 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
2 | Alexander Ozerov | 1996 | 7 | 601 | 24.05 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Jakob Brinkmann | 1996 | 6 | 539 | 24.93 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
4 | Johannes Lindroos | 1996 | 5 | 538 | 24.95 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
5 | Gilbert Erlandsson | 1995 | 4 | 491 | 25.73 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
6 | Paul Lampert | 1996 | 3 | 483 | 25.87 | |||||
Wardenburger Sc | ||||||||||
7 | Marcus Bischoff | 1995 | 2 | 482 | 25.89 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
8 | Lennard Günther | 1995 | 1 | 469 | 26.11 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
9 | Tobias Edvardsen | 1995 | 463 | 26.24 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Torger Mörking | 1995 | 462 | 26.25 | ||||||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
11 | Sven Torben Lesny | 1996 | 456 | 26.37 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
12 | Niklas Heese | 1995 | 444 | 26.59 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
13 | Janis Costard | 1996 | 444 | 26.60 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
14 | Alexander Jensen | 1995 | 439 | 26.69 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Fabian Garin | 1996 | 416 | 27.19 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Franz Schönecker | 1995 | 404 | 27.44 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
17 | Christoffer Beck | 1996 | 396 | 27.64 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
18 | Kevin Rohde | 1995 | 370 | 28.26 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
19 | Ian Cumming | 1995 | 359 | 28.56 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Fin Conje | 1996 | 356 | 28.64 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
21 | Robert Domeier | 1995 | 345 | 28.93 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
22 | Anders Bjørn Fries | 1996 | 339 | 29.09 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Peter Højberg | 1996 | 335 | 29.22 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Linus-Alexander Storm | 1996 | 333 | 29.26 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
25 | Daniel Swahn | 1995 | 328 | 29.42 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Gor Galunz | 1996 | 296 | 30.43 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
27 | Florian Laukner | 1996 | 295 | 30.47 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
28 | Tobias Kuß | 1996 | 291 | 30.62 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
- | Martin Nielsen | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Michael Herpich | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
- | Sebastian Johansen | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lars Andre Großmann | 1997 | 9 | 512 | 25.36 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Gustav Frödeberg | 1997 | 7 | 504 | 25.50 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Janne Rissanen | 1997 | 6 | 487 | 25.80 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Oliver Gustafsson | 1997 | 5 | 469 | 26.11 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
5 | Mikkel Boisen | 1997 | 4 | 462 | 26.25 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
6 | Dennis Madsen | 1997 | 3 | 454 | 26.40 | |||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
7 | Anders Esbjerg Nielsen | 1997 | 2 | 431 | 26.87 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
7 | Marcus Brandborg | 1997 | 2 | 431 | 26.87 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
9 | Bjarne Holfeld | 1997 | 427 | 26.95 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
10 | Kevin Kiefer | 1997 | 418 | 27.13 | ||||||
Wardenburger Sc | ||||||||||
11 | Johannes Schröder | 1997 | 415 | 27.20 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
12 | Alexander Piihl Hansen | 1997 | 411 | 27.29 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Rasmus Larsen | 1997 | 406 | 27.41 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Simon Juhl Schmidt | 1997 | 405 | 27.43 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Adam Jørgensen | 1997 | 403 | 27.47 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
16 | Jesper Kaudern | 1997 | 394 | 27.68 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
17 | Fabian Newald | 1997 | 391 | 27.75 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
18 | Lukas Reuter | 1997 | 385 | 27.90 | ||||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
19 | Frederik Linck | 1997 | 377 | 28.10 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
20 | Pit Zimmermann | 1997 | 363 | 28.44 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
21 | Dirk Haalen | 1997 | 358 | 28.58 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
22 | Magnus Hirschfeld | 1997 | 351 | 28.77 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
23 | Simon Maahn Christensen | 1997 | 333 | 29.26 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Lukas König | 1997 | 324 | 29.53 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
25 | Thomas Fairchild Olsen | 1997 | 316 | 29.80 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
26 | Simon Rosén | 1997 | 305 | 30.13 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
27 | Philipp Schulze | 1997 | 304 | 30.16 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
28 | Arvid Lundgren | 1997 | 304 | 30.19 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
29 | Nicolai Bruun Thomsen | 1997 | 291 | 30.60 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Christoph Schröter | 1997 | 274 | 31.22 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
31 | Jonas Spangaard | 1997 | 268 | 31.46 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
32 | Matthias Goldbach | 1997 | 262 | 31.72 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
33 | Asger Mikkelsen | 1997 | 252 | 32.11 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
34 | Steffen Trog | 1997 | 216 | 33.82 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
35 | Rune Linnemann Jørgensen | 1997 | 196 | 34.91 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 9 | 531 | 25.06 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Bürger | 1998 | 7 | 507 | 25.45 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Henrik Sjödin | 1998 | 6 | 463 | 26.24 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Elias Peters | 1998 | 5 | 447 | 26.54 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Max Sziburies | 1998 | 4 | 438 | 26.72 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Philip Drews | 1998 | 3 | 438 | 26.73 | |||||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
7 | Christian Kaul | 1998 | 2 | 412 | 27.27 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Artur Manuilovich | 1998 | 1 | 410 | 27.31 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
9 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 406 | 27.41 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Kristian Hermiz | 1998 | 396 | 27.64 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Philip Bergstedt | 1998 | 394 | 27.67 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
12 | Christian Rasmussen | 1998 | 383 | 27.93 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
13 | Sverre van Brink | 1998 | 382 | 27.96 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Malte Nagel | 1998 | 382 | 27.97 | ||||||
Wardenburger Sc | ||||||||||
15 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 372 | 28.21 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Nils Beyer | 1998 | 372 | 28.21 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
17 | Felix Habl | 1998 | 350 | 28.80 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
18 | Mikkel Sandberg Andersen | 1998 | 342 | 29.01 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Anes Jahic | 1998 | 329 | 29.40 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Marcus Dam Enkebølle | 1998 | 320 | 29.67 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
21 | Theis Vibskov Kristensen | 1998 | 318 | 29.71 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Hakob Hakopian | 1998 | 308 | 30.05 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
23 | Frederick van der Weck | 1998 | 295 | 30.48 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
24 | Jens Elkjær Nielsen | 1998 | 288 | 30.73 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
25 | Martin Vest Vognsen | 1998 | 276 | 31.15 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
26 | Florian Kuß | 1998 | 251 | 32.17 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
27 | Peter Filip Brandt | 1998 | 243 | 32.52 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
28 | Niklas Drechsel | 1998 | 224 | 33.40 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
29 | Andreas Rask Sørensen | 1998 | 222 | 33.51 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Gustav Ollvik | 1998 | 166 | 36.90 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
- | Arvid Elmberg | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:00 |
Results Event 27 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:01 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 27, 200m Medley Women, Finals 14 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Katrine Holm Sørensen | 1992 | 9 | 827 | 28.57 | 1:02.80 | 1:41.42 | 2:12.71 | Overall record | |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Julia Robertsson | 1995 | 7 | 719 | 30.62 | 1:06.64 | 1:46.84 | 2:19.02 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 6 | 673 | 30.72 | 1:06.84 | 1:50.14 | 2:22.13 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Emelie Bäck | 1996 | 5 | 637 | 30.92 | 1:07.24 | 1:50.43 | 2:24.74 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Isabella K. Sørensen | 1994 | 4 | 632 | 31.07 | 1:06.33 | 1:50.90 | 2:25.15 | ||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Moa Ståhl | 1995 | 3 | 618 | 32.17 | 1:11.71 | 1:53.31 | 2:26.23 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Emelie Åkerström | 1995 | 2 | 618 | 31.89 | 1:09.59 | 1:52.73 | 2:26.26 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Jennie Andersson | 1993 | 1 | 609 | 31.69 | 1:10.72 | 1:53.32 | 2:26.94 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Julia Becker | 1999 | 589 | 31.84 | 1:08.24 | 1:53.61 | 2:28.62 | |||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
10 | Josefin Lantz | 1996 | 569 | 32.08 | 1:13.00 | 1:55.54 | 2:30.30 | |||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Fanny Andersson | 1997 | 550 | 31.75 | 1:13.05 | 1:56.49 | 2:32.07 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
12 | Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 545 | 30.80 | 1:10.49 | 1:57.61 | 2:32.52 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Andrea Martin | 1981 | 540 | 34.56 | 1:15.51 | 1:57.34 | 2:32.99 | |||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
14 | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 540 | 34.07 | 1:14.50 | 1:58.12 | 2:33.00 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Paulina Wiklund-Nilsson | 1997 | 516 | 34.18 | 1:13.22 | 1:58.76 | 2:35.25 | |||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
16 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 489 | 33.66 | 1:13.82 | 2:02.07 | 2:38.06 | |||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Ida Borg | 1997 | 466 | 35.44 | 1:15.51 | 2:03.27 | 2:40.66 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
18 | Helene Frasez Sørensen | 1995 | 455 | 37.21 | 1:20.68 | 2:06.68 | 2:41.97 | |||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
19 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 454 | 33.30 | 1:13.01 | 2:03.48 | 2:42.04 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Tenna Holm | 1995 | 445 | 34.69 | 1:17.76 | 2:06.58 | 2:43.13 | |||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
21 | Hanna Olsson | 1999 | 412 | 35.38 | 1:17.24 | 2:08.59 | 2:47.32 | |||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
22 | Sofie Boel Torp | 1997 | 409 | 35.29 | 1:18.83 | 2:10.01 | 2:47.76 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
23 | Gallyon Olde Hengel | 1999 | 387 | 37.46 | 1:22.76 | 2:13.04 | 2:50.98 | |||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
24 | Janina Heinemann | 1995 | 350 | 38.41 | 1:24.06 | 2:16.21 | 2:56.69 | |||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
25 | Kitty Thai | 1998 | 325 | 38.58 | 1:25.48 | 2:17.27 | 3:01.21 | |||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
26 | Emma Kjær | 1999 | 305 | 44.10 | 1:30.69 | 2:23.67 | 3:04.93 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Klara Therkildsen | 1999 | 289 | 42.31 | 1:33.34 | 2:27.29 | 3:08.31 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Nanna Lousdal Nielsen | 1999 | 285 | 44.30 | 1:32.97 | 2:29.60 | 3:09.23 | |||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
29 | Kathrine Krøier Sørensen | 1998 | 280 | 38.55 | 1:27.83 | 2:27.24 | 3:10.38 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | 241 | 47.04 | 1:39.20 | 2:33.71 | 3:20.03 | |||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Laura Mäki | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
- | Melina Schaper | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
- | Patricia Aschan | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
- | Stine T. Søndergaard | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
- | Caroline Beck | 1998 | DSQ | Flykick bf pull | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Nadja Joy Tønnesen | 1987 | DSQ | false turn 75m | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Ronja Mehtonen | 1999 | DSQ | Flykick bf pull | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
Event 27, 200m Medley Women, Finals 12 - 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Moa Williamsson | 2000 | 9 | 494 | 33.11 | 1:15.96 | 2:01.33 | 2:37.61 | ||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Zoé Cara Peucelle | 2000 | 7 | 490 | 35.14 | 1:15.24 | 2:00.54 | 2:37.97 | ||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Gina Elisa Koop | 2000 | 6 | 477 | 36.65 | 1:14.45 | 2:04.08 | 2:39.39 | ||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Emma Bugge Fynbo | 2001 | 5 | 467 | 35.42 | 1:16.26 | 2:03.95 | 2:40.51 | ||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
5 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 4 | 413 | 35.98 | 1:20.13 | 2:08.91 | 2:47.26 | ||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
6 | Freya Ellehus | 2000 | 3 | 405 | 36.48 | 1:20.82 | 2:08.18 | 2:48.34 | ||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Sara Stenberg | 2001 | 2 | 402 | 37.18 | 1:21.11 | 2:10.51 | 2:48.80 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Julia Stenhård | 2000 | 1 | 402 | 36.18 | 1:18.42 | 2:10.18 | 2:48.82 | ||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Rebecca Hesslevik | 2000 | 399 | 36.02 | 1:20.02 | 2:09.78 | 2:49.20 | |||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Lauren Lotte Clasen | 2000 | 388 | 39.60 | 1:20.55 | 2:09.54 | 2:50.76 | |||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
11 | Hannah Rühlke | 2000 | 383 | 37.20 | 1:21.17 | 2:10.75 | 2:51.52 | |||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
12 | Anna Rabis | 2000 | 376 | 36.76 | 1:23.56 | 2:13.34 | 2:52.49 | |||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
13 | Jannie Eickhardt | 2001 | 370 | 41.79 | 1:28.65 | 2:13.91 | 2:53.44 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Amanda Dittlau | 2000 | 368 | 37.81 | 1:21.61 | 2:12.23 | 2:53.74 | |||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Julie Gadgaard | 2001 | 358 | 41.52 | 1:25.75 | 2:15.46 | 2:55.41 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Thea Lindström | 2000 | 355 | 40.40 | 1:23.08 | 2:14.96 | 2:55.82 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
17 | Marah Marie Clasen | 2001 | 350 | 41.83 | 1:25.37 | 2:17.42 | 2:56.72 | |||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
18 | Ellen Torkelsson | 2000 | 342 | 41.01 | 1:29.46 | 2:17.42 | 2:58.05 | |||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Simone Karlsson | 2001 | 339 | 39.29 | 1:27.13 | 2:19.79 | 2:58.67 | |||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Annika Kühne | 2000 | 326 | 41.39 | 1:25.99 | 2:18.14 | 3:00.88 | |||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
21 | Moa Nygren | 2000 | 320 | 39.67 | 1:25.58 | 2:18.48 | 3:02.16 | |||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Clara Thomasson | 2001 | 319 | 40.45 | 1:26.99 | 2:22.41 | 3:02.31 | |||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Saskia Wehebrink | 2000 | 318 | 42.37 | 1:26.83 | 2:19.29 | 3:02.39 | |||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
24 | Celine Ruedebusch | 2000 | 298 | 43.11 | 1:28.94 | 2:25.48 | 3:06.40 | |||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
25 | Kajsa Gustavsson | 2001 | 295 | 1:30.26 | 2:26.02 | 3:07.16 | ||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Agnes Cato | 2001 | 290 | 41.62 | 1:30.39 | 2:26.50 | 3:08.20 | |||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Natascha Holm Byskov | 2000 | 286 | 44.78 | 1:35.12 | 2:25.30 | 3:08.94 | |||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
28 | Anna Blum | 2001 | 271 | 44.18 | 1:30.44 | 2:30.40 | 3:12.50 | |||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
29 | Andrea Prai | 2001 | 236 | 44.75 | 1:40.52 | 2:35.34 | 3:21.61 | |||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
30 | Maja Ibsen | 2001 | 197 | 52.08 | 1:46.58 | 2:47.87 | 3:33.91 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Sofie Amalie Bøss | 2001 | 194 | 47.91 | 1:39.48 | 2:42.91 | 3:35.04 | |||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
32 | Jana Sierck | 2001 | 191 | 1:47.37 | 2:48.66 | 3:36.19 | ||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
33 | Johanna Mohr | 2000 | 186 | 50.47 | 1:49.12 | 2:49.42 | 3:38.16 | |||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
34 | Emma Rosquist Andersen | 2001 | 180 | 56.21 | 1:49.44 | 2:50.34 | 3:40.36 | |||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
35 | Emma Jørgensen | 2001 | 168 | 48.84 | 1:47.15 | 2:56.78 | 3:45.49 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Josefine Arvidsson | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Moa Nilsson | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Janine Sossna | 2000 | DSQ | false turn 75m | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
- | Julie Søgaard | 2001 | DSQ | Flykick bf pull 125m | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:01 |
Results Event 28 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:01 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 28, 200m Medley Men, Finals 15 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 9 | 789 | 26.85 | 56.52 | 1:30.09 | 1:59.12 | ||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
2 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 7 | 657 | 28.17 | 1:04.05 | 1:38.94 | 2:06.62 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Wetterborg | 1996 | 6 | 642 | 27.80 | 1:00.18 | 1:37.40 | 2:07.56 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 5 | 641 | 28.51 | 1:02.86 | 1:39.24 | 2:07.62 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 4 | 640 | 28.93 | 1:01.40 | 1:39.65 | 2:07.71 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Robert Palosaari | 1992 | 3 | 630 | 27.78 | 1:01.83 | 1:38.05 | 2:08.40 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Nils Frese | 1984 | 2 | 604 | 27.97 | 1:02.87 | 1:39.89 | 2:10.19 | ||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
8 | Markus Fürst | 1996 | 1 | 589 | 27.72 | 1:00.84 | 1:40.55 | 2:11.28 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Samuel Törnqvist | 1997 | 575 | 28.68 | 1:02.09 | 1:40.33 | 2:12.33 | |||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Marc Wewstaedt | 1990 | 548 | 26.95 | 1:01.29 | 1:42.43 | 2:14.46 | |||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
11 | Martin Sander Pedersen | 1992 | 537 | 27.95 | 1:02.68 | 1:44.51 | 2:15.40 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Markus Tasche | 1984 | 523 | 29.24 | 1:04.44 | 1:45.15 | 2:16.60 | |||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
13 | Mads Hansen | 1995 | 517 | 30.59 | 1:06.18 | 1:45.37 | 2:17.14 | |||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
14 | Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen | 1996 | 477 | 29.82 | 1:05.06 | 1:48.85 | 2:20.82 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Oscar Frisk-Garcia | 1996 | 477 | 29.88 | 1:04.36 | 1:47.48 | 2:20.88 | |||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Oscar Zedendahl | 1995 | 464 | 28.50 | 1:03.97 | 1:49.05 | 2:22.14 | |||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Daan Viering | 1994 | 463 | 30.87 | 1:06.97 | 1:48.76 | 2:22.29 | |||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
18 | Christian Woitha | 1992 | 457 | 29.72 | 1:05.53 | 1:49.68 | 2:22.88 | |||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
19 | Rasmus Larsen | 1997 | 453 | 31.44 | 1:09.25 | 1:51.73 | 2:23.30 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Alexander S. Halkjær | 1994 | 450 | 31.30 | 1:07.10 | 1:49.79 | 2:23.56 | |||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Marc Hoffstedt | 1997 | 436 | 30.68 | 1:08.23 | 1:51.26 | 2:25.11 | |||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
22 | Lars Wienecke | 1994 | 428 | 31.40 | 1:08.01 | 1:53.09 | 2:26.06 | |||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
23 | Wilko Blaauw | 1998 | 415 | 34.08 | 1:11.56 | 1:54.15 | 2:27.51 | |||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
24 | Bjarne Holfeld | 1997 | 389 | 31.09 | 1:09.77 | 1:56.85 | 2:30.77 | |||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
25 | Nikolaj Rasmussen | 1993 | 387 | 31.90 | 1:13.44 | 1:58.76 | 2:31.05 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Aron Keemers | 1998 | 386 | 33.69 | 1:11.13 | 1:57.10 | 2:31.10 | |||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
27 | Norbert Ruthenberg | 1989 | 383 | 32.89 | 1:11.76 | 1:57.74 | 2:31.58 | |||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
28 | Henning Janßen | 1998 | 373 | 33.89 | 1:13.33 | 1:57.67 | 2:32.92 | |||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
29 | Andreas Nordh | 1991 | 365 | 32.70 | 1:12.51 | 1:58.11 | 2:34.01 | |||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
30 | Simon Maahn Christensen | 1997 | 364 | 31.80 | 1:13.48 | 1:58.66 | 2:34.08 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Tobias Alstrup Kjær | 1998 | 351 | 34.11 | 1:15.99 | 2:02.34 | 2:35.95 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
32 | Ian Cumming | 1995 | 340 | 32.88 | 1:13.61 | 2:02.90 | 2:37.71 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
33 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 333 | 35.11 | 1:17.20 | 2:02.53 | 2:38.70 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Alexander Jensen | 1995 | 328 | 32.39 | 1:16.71 | 2:03.81 | 2:39.56 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Marcus Ø. Lauritsen | 1998 | 321 | 37.12 | 1:18.60 | 2:05.17 | 2:40.73 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
36 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 317 | 33.44 | 1:15.67 | 2:02.70 | 2:41.44 | |||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
37 | Jakob Vingborg | 1998 | 316 | 35.04 | 1:15.32 | 2:03.41 | 2:41.47 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
38 | Adam Jørgensen | 1997 | 306 | 35.05 | 1:17.39 | 2:06.70 | 2:43.19 | |||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
39 | Bartho Broeke | 1998 | 305 | 34.81 | 1:17.53 | 2:06.16 | 2:43.42 | |||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
40 | Kim Møller Nielsen | 1992 | 303 | 36.63 | 1:21.73 | 2:06.31 | 2:43.82 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
41 | Gor Galunz | 1996 | 230 | 35.87 | 1:22.31 | 2:18.82 | 2:59.57 | |||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
42 | Magnus Lerche | 1998 | 227 | 39.33 | 1:23.45 | 2:20.11 | 3:00.22 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Dennis Madsen | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
- | Henrik Postlind | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Jacob Lindeman Holm | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Mads Hald | 1996 | DSQ | False turn 125m | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:01 |
Results Event 29 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:01 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Heats 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Isabella K. Sørensen | 1994 | 910 | 14.24 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Julia Robertsson | 1995 | 876 | 14.42 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 825 | 14.71 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Felicia Hedman | 1995 | 815 | 14.77 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Emma Sjösten | 1996 | 786 | 14.95 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Emelie Bäck | 1996 | 736 | 15.28 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Sarah Dinger | 1990 | 730 | 15.32 | ||||||
Post Sv Leipzig | ||||||||||
8 | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 720 | 15.39 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
9 | Anu Bergström | 1996 | 697 | 15.56 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
10 | Alexandra Volkova | 1996 | 692 | 15.60 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
11 | Julia Falck-Saunders | 1996 | 688 | 15.63 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
12 | Diana Schneider | 1987 | 681 | 15.68 | ||||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Marina Mann | 1996 | 657 | 15.87 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
14 | Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 648 | 15.94 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 647 | 15.95 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
16 | Moa Ståhl | 1995 | 642 | 15.99 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
17 | Lisanne-Marie Großmann | 1995 | 632 | 16.08 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
18 | Julia Aschenbrenner | 1996 | 613 | 16.24 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
19 | Julia Hartwig | 1996 | 602 | 16.34 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
20 | Tenna Holm | 1995 | 579 | 16.55 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
21 | Aisha Marie Neumann | 1996 | 577 | 16.57 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
22 | Jasmin Keck | 1996 | 566 | 16.68 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
23 | Michele Obermann | 1996 | 560 | 16.74 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
24 | Sarah Leonhardt | 1995 | 552 | 16.82 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
25 | Ulrike Büttner | 1995 | 546 | 16.88 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
26 | Alice Marko-Varga | 1996 | 531 | 17.04 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
26 | Katja Drosihn | 1990 | 531 | 17.04 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
28 | Madelen Rydqvist | 1996 | 527 | 17.08 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
29 | Louise Sofie Jensen | 1994 | 512 | 17.24 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
30 | Nikoline Findinge | 1996 | 491 | 17.49 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
31 | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 462 | 17.85 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
32 | Ina Scholz | 1996 | 450 | 18.00 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
33 | Michelle G. Carlsen | 1996 | 436 | 18.19 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
34 | Melanie Soltau | 1996 | 351 | 19.56 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
35 | Anja Susanne Haring | 1983 | 282 | 21.04 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
- | Patricia Aschan | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Helle Dohn | 1998 | 800 | 14.86 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
2 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 792 | 14.91 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Julia Irmer | 1997 | 770 | 15.05 | ||||||
Sc Magdeburg | ||||||||||
4 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 748 | 15.20 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Chiara Maluck | 1998 | 739 | 15.26 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 723 | 15.37 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Ida Borg | 1997 | 689 | 15.62 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Paulina Wiklund-Nilsson | 1997 | 688 | 15.63 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
9 | Friederike Lübbert | 1997 | 651 | 15.92 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
10 | Victoria Ruhmland | 1998 | 623 | 16.15 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
11 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 618 | 16.20 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Marie Hanson | 1997 | 604 | 16.32 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
13 | Nea-Maria Laitervo | 1997 | 574 | 16.60 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
14 | Josefin Säurich | 1997 | 563 | 16.71 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
14 | Linnéa Söderman | 1998 | 563 | 16.71 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
16 | Kirstine Theilgaard | 1997 | 557 | 16.77 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Pauline Klose | 1998 | 551 | 16.83 | ||||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Tina Schubert | 1997 | 540 | 16.94 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
19 | Lisa Geissler | 1997 | 536 | 16.98 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
20 | Line Juul Nielsen | 1997 | 535 | 16.99 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
21 | Lea Mohr | 1998 | 530 | 17.05 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
22 | Hanna Centerdal | 1997 | 525 | 17.10 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Jasmin Troschier | 1998 | 525 | 17.10 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
24 | Sissy Rößler | 1998 | 519 | 17.17 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
25 | Laura Windisch | 1998 | 498 | 17.40 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
26 | Luise Donat | 1997 | 492 | 17.47 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
27 | Theresa Lindner | 1998 | 477 | 17.66 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
27 | Aada Tiermas | 1998 | 477 | 17.66 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
29 | Elin Andersson | 1998 | 473 | 17.71 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
30 | Jessica Wohlgemuth | 1997 | 462 | 17.84 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
31 | Theresa Matzat | 1998 | 458 | 17.90 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
32 | Alina Korzynietz | 1998 | 455 | 17.94 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
33 | Charlotte Groß | 1998 | 453 | 17.96 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
34 | Anne Jakobsen | 1997 | 435 | 18.21 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
35 | Thora Elise Færgemann Jen | 1998 | 419 | 18.43 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
36 | Charline Kunze | 1998 | 413 | 18.53 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
36 | Dana Wehlert | 1998 | 413 | 18.53 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
38 | Lovisa Forsgren | 1998 | 410 | 18.57 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
39 | Kristin Oschatz | 1997 | 390 | 18.88 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
40 | Jule Reuß | 1997 | 389 | 18.90 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
41 | Stella Wolfram | 1998 | 372 | 19.18 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
42 | Giuliana Peter | 1997 | 343 | 19.70 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
43 | Julie Pagh Pedersen | 1998 | 328 | 20.00 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
44 | Meghan Olsen | 1998 | 312 | 20.34 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
45 | Carlijn Viering | 1997 | 252 | 21.83 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
46 | Chantal Förster | 1998 | 247 | 21.98 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Eveliina Kallio | 1999 | 794 | 14.90 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Julia Becker | 1999 | 715 | 15.43 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 708 | 15.48 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
4 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 646 | 15.96 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Ronja Mehtonen | 1999 | 633 | 16.07 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Franziska Nissen | 1999 | 614 | 16.23 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
7 | Elin Nilsson | 1999 | 611 | 16.26 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
8 | Emma Dimitriou Sagré | 1999 | 591 | 16.44 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
9 | Paula Leupold | 1999 | 572 | 16.62 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
10 | Lilly-Sophie Groß | 1999 | 539 | 16.95 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
11 | Sara Kazi | 1999 | 533 | 17.02 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
12 | Madlen Tobaben | 1999 | 527 | 17.08 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
13 | Ebba Bjurman | 1999 | 520 | 17.16 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Alicia Liebold | 1999 | 502 | 17.36 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
15 | Louise Kronborg Frandsen | 1999 | 499 | 17.39 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Sina Rockstroh | 1999 | 497 | 17.42 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
17 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 486 | 17.55 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Victoria Stärke | 1999 | 483 | 17.58 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
19 | Amalie Gotthard | 1999 | 477 | 17.66 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
20 | Greta Otto | 1999 | 465 | 17.81 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
21 | Vanessa Kreusel | 1999 | 458 | 17.90 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
22 | Linnéa Högberg | 1999 | 412 | 18.54 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
23 | Nadine Wiegand | 1999 | 398 | 18.76 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
24 | Janine Wilhelm | 1999 | 389 | 18.90 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
24 | Julia Bengtsson | 1999 | 389 | 18.90 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Jennifer Backhoff Wahlund | 1999 | 383 | 18.99 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | 353 | 19.52 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
28 | Stefanie Jorga | 1999 | 352 | 19.54 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
29 | Alexandra Penzold | 1999 | 340 | 19.76 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
30 | Marie-Lise Mödl | 1999 | 270 | 21.33 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 703 | 15.52 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
2 | Hannah-Filiz Thomas | 2000 | 673 | 15.74 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
3 | Gina Elisa Koop | 2000 | 665 | 15.81 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Ida Lenort | 2000 | 620 | 16.18 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
5 | Annemarie Augustin | 2000 | 593 | 16.42 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Amanda Dittlau | 2000 | 581 | 16.53 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Julia Stenhård | 2000 | 577 | 16.57 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Alisa Fritzsch | 2000 | 551 | 16.83 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
9 | Thea Lindström | 2000 | 534 | 17.00 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
10 | Anna Rabis | 2000 | 533 | 17.02 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
11 | Nina Klinke | 2000 | 532 | 17.03 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
12 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 521 | 17.14 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
13 | Hanna Knuhr | 2000 | 516 | 17.20 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
14 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 500 | 17.38 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
15 | Sofie West | 2000 | 499 | 17.39 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Ebba Hallbäck | 2000 | 482 | 17.59 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Cornelia Forsgren | 2000 | 476 | 17.67 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
18 | Lisa Marie Just | 2000 | 469 | 17.75 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
19 | Lisa Wietzorrek | 2000 | 450 | 18.00 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
20 | Nanette Nikolajsen | 2000 | 447 | 18.04 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Kim-Caroline Chmielinski | 2000 | 442 | 18.11 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
22 | Wilma Ohlsson | 2000 | 441 | 18.12 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
23 | Natascha Spiegel | 2000 | 434 | 18.22 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
24 | Lea Martin | 2000 | 432 | 18.25 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
24 | Marie-Fee Tobaben | 2000 | 432 | 18.25 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
26 | Lo Lindeblad | 2000 | 426 | 18.34 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Tara Ebrahimi | 2000 | 423 | 18.37 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Camilla Heide Nielsen | 2000 | 419 | 18.43 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Laura Bartz | 2000 | 415 | 18.49 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
30 | Anne-Christin Fleck | 2000 | 415 | 18.50 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
30 | Lara Erikson | 2000 | 415 | 18.50 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
32 | Nadia Nørskov Vogt | 2000 | 410 | 18.57 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
33 | Lilian Bouvain | 2000 | 409 | 18.58 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
34 | Janne Roehsler | 2000 | 407 | 18.61 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
34 | Sarah Börner | 2000 | 407 | 18.61 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
36 | Alice Möller | 2000 | 405 | 18.64 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
36 | Annika Dauer | 2000 | 405 | 18.64 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
38 | Tilda Alfredsson | 2000 | 399 | 18.73 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
39 | Amalie L. Madsen | 2000 | 397 | 18.77 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
40 | Michelle Völker | 2000 | 393 | 18.83 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
41 | Judith Jahnke | 2000 | 384 | 18.97 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
42 | Johanna Sternskog | 2000 | 381 | 19.03 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
43 | Sarah Schumann | 2000 | 372 | 19.18 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
44 | Anne Sofie Thrane | 2000 | 371 | 19.20 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
45 | Leah Rowlands | 2000 | 358 | 19.43 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
46 | Lærke Juul Nielsen | 2000 | 357 | 19.45 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
47 | Klara Tenhagen | 2000 | 337 | 19.83 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
48 | Gabriella Sjursen | 2000 | 334 | 19.87 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
49 | Annkathrin Kühl | 2000 | 329 | 19.98 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
50 | Line Bæk Thulin | 2000 | 325 | 20.07 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
51 | Elin Gustafsson | 2000 | 322 | 20.13 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
52 | Joana Büttner | 2000 | 305 | 20.49 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
53 | Marie Skowronnek | 2000 | 294 | 20.75 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
54 | Johanna Mohr | 2000 | 258 | 21.65 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
55 | Nikoline Laura Rasmussen | 2000 | 231 | 22.46 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
56 | Maria Göring | 2000 | 229 | 22.54 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
- | Lisanne Wittenberg | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Stephanie Kretschmar | 2001 | 611 | 16.26 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Klara Tistrand | 2001 | 565 | 16.69 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
3 | Josefine Arvidsson | 2001 | 549 | 16.85 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Theresa Lohberg | 2001 | 503 | 17.35 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Anna Blum | 2001 | 492 | 17.48 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
6 | Agnes Cato | 2001 | 483 | 17.58 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Charlotte-Christin Sander | 2001 | 479 | 17.63 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Elisa Haase | 2001 | 478 | 17.64 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
8 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 478 | 17.64 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
10 | Daniella Horvath | 2001 | 477 | 17.66 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Ronja Windoffer | 2001 | 462 | 17.85 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
12 | Madeleine Thornsen | 2001 | 457 | 17.91 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
13 | Simone Karlsson | 2001 | 425 | 18.35 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Julie Nøhr Olesen | 2001 | 415 | 18.49 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
15 | Malou Poulsen | 2001 | 414 | 18.51 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
16 | Laura Mathilde Hansen | 2001 | 406 | 18.63 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Josefine Schmeiser | 2001 | 396 | 18.79 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
18 | Andrea Prai | 2001 | 375 | 19.12 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Lilly von der Reith | 2001 | 375 | 19.13 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
20 | Lene Sophie Urban | 2001 | 354 | 19.50 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
21 | Ida Koefoed | 2001 | 344 | 19.69 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
22 | Theresa Podsiadly | 2001 | 343 | 19.71 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
23 | Jule Weigele | 2001 | 336 | 19.85 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
24 | Angelina Dzhumelya | 2001 | 328 | 20.00 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
25 | Thilde Rud Iversen | 2001 | 323 | 20.10 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
26 | Therese Jetsmark Geiker | 2001 | 321 | 20.15 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
27 | Ester Møller | 2001 | 315 | 20.27 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Emma Jørgensen | 2001 | 305 | 20.48 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Nikoline V Hansen | 2001 | 283 | 21.01 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
30 | Luca Isa Gorzolla | 2001 | 281 | 21.06 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
31 | Emma Rosquist Andersen | 2001 | 242 | 22.13 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
32 | Anne Almvig | 2001 | 235 | 22.34 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
32 | Mathilde Lundgaard | 2001 | 235 | 22.34 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Pepita Szidat | 2001 | 234 | 22.39 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
35 | Helene Levring Andersen | 2001 | 230 | 22.51 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
36 | Sophia Lindegaard | 2001 | 228 | 22.57 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
37 | Ellinor Forsgren | 2001 | 226 | 22.65 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
38 | Jennyfer Gomez | 2001 | 217 | 22.94 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
39 | Zara Enkebølle | 2001 | 210 | 23.19 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
40 | Cecilie Biltoft | 2001 | 209 | 23.22 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Nina Peuker | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:01 |
Results Event 30 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:01 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Heats 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 882 | 12.49 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
2 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 827 | 12.76 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 725 | 13.33 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Kurt Pflugbeil | 1989 | 670 | 13.69 | ||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Felix Radny | 1989 | 662 | 13.74 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Marcel Kempert | 1994 | 662 | 13.74 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Tatu Peltonen | 1989 | 662 | 13.74 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Sebastian Müller | 1987 | 652 | 13.81 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
9 | Johannes Rach | 1993 | 641 | 13.89 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
10 | Asger Winther | 1993 | 605 | 14.16 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
11 | Gabriel Stolze | 1993 | 592 | 14.26 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
12 | Andrew Metzner | 1989 | 555 | 14.57 | ||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Andreas Nordh | 1991 | 455 | 15.57 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Ben Heydecke | 1994 | 426 | 15.91 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
15 | Philip Broberg | 1994 | 327 | 17.38 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
- | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Henrik Rathschau Sørensen | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Jacob Lindeman Holm | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Heats 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lennard Günther | 1995 | 721 | 13.36 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
2 | Eetu Soini | 1996 | 680 | 13.62 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Björn Janßen | 1995 | 670 | 13.69 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Wetterborg | 1996 | 670 | 13.69 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Oscar Zedendahl | 1995 | 655 | 13.79 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Marcus Bischoff | 1995 | 600 | 14.20 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
7 | Max Zimmermann | 1995 | 563 | 14.50 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
8 | Torger Mörking | 1995 | 541 | 14.70 | ||||||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
9 | Janis Costard | 1996 | 536 | 14.74 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
10 | Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen | 1996 | 528 | 14.82 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Linus Aulich | 1996 | 494 | 15.15 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
12 | Sven Torben Lesny | 1996 | 490 | 15.19 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Daniel Swahn | 1995 | 367 | 16.73 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Marc Zurheiden | 1996 | 344 | 17.09 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
15 | Anders Bjørn Fries | 1996 | 332 | 17.29 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Gor Galunz | 1996 | 329 | 17.35 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
17 | Florian Laukner | 1996 | 326 | 17.40 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
17 | Linus-Alexander Storm | 1996 | 326 | 17.40 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
19 | Tobias Kuß | 1996 | 314 | 17.61 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
- | Michael Herpich | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Heats 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Samuel Törnqvist | 1997 | 658 | 13.77 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Lars-Christian Rehse | 1997 | 625 | 14.01 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Oliver Gustafsson | 1997 | 600 | 14.20 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
4 | Mikkel Boisen | 1997 | 585 | 14.32 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
5 | Henri Hellström | 1997 | 571 | 14.44 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Alexander Piihl Hansen | 1997 | 566 | 14.48 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Frederik Linck | 1997 | 503 | 15.06 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
8 | Dennis Madsen | 1997 | 498 | 15.11 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
9 | Pit Zimmermann | 1997 | 467 | 15.44 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
10 | Lukas Rammelt | 1997 | 462 | 15.49 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
11 | Lukas Reuter | 1997 | 452 | 15.60 | ||||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
12 | Georg Schulze | 1997 | 388 | 16.42 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
13 | Julian Thomas | 1997 | 366 | 16.74 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
14 | Jacob Hunsballe | 1997 | 362 | 16.80 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
15 | Simon Rosén | 1997 | 298 | 17.92 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
16 | Patrick Schröter | 1997 | 296 | 17.96 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
17 | Jonas Spangaard | 1997 | 272 | 18.47 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
18 | Steffen Trog | 1997 | 255 | 18.87 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Jasper Elias Frenz | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Julian Gebel | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Heats 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bürger | 1998 | 655 | 13.79 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Richard Maywald | 1998 | 606 | 14.15 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
3 | Felix Habl | 1998 | 539 | 14.72 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
4 | Christian Kaul | 1998 | 525 | 14.85 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Elias Peters | 1998 | 517 | 14.92 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
6 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 513 | 14.96 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Sverre van Brink | 1998 | 444 | 15.70 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Philip Bergstedt | 1998 | 437 | 15.78 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
9 | Artur Manuilovich | 1998 | 432 | 15.84 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
10 | Mikkel Sandberg Andersen | 1998 | 431 | 15.85 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Henrik Sjödin | 1998 | 423 | 15.95 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
12 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 422 | 15.97 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Nico Faßhauer | 1998 | 400 | 16.25 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
14 | Hakob Hakopian | 1998 | 369 | 16.70 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
15 | Marcus Dam Enkebølle | 1998 | 367 | 16.73 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
16 | Samu Kallio | 1998 | 360 | 16.83 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
17 | Martin Vest Vognsen | 1998 | 359 | 16.85 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
18 | Magnus Lerche | 1998 | 343 | 17.11 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Peter Filip Brandt | 1998 | 295 | 17.99 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
20 | Theis Vibskov Kristensen | 1998 | 285 | 18.19 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
21 | Maximilian Jahnke | 1998 | 284 | 18.21 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Felix Jahnke | 1998 | 282 | 18.26 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Florian Kuß | 1998 | 276 | 18.39 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
24 | Gustav Ollvik | 1998 | 212 | 20.06 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
- | Arvid Elmberg | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
- | Gabriel Turan | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:01 |
Results Event 31 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:01 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Heats 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 911 | 13.19 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 901 | 13.24 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 883 | 13.33 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Annie Lindström | 1996 | 873 | 13.38 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
5 | Sidse Kehlet | 1996 | 859 | 13.45 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Emma Sjösten | 1996 | 857 | 13.46 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 804 | 13.75 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Alexandra Volkova | 1996 | 774 | 13.93 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
9 | Cora Zwiesigk | 1993 | 757 | 14.03 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
10 | Emelie Bäck | 1996 | 744 | 14.11 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Cecilie Ravn Jensen | 1994 | 741 | 14.13 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
12 | Marina Mann | 1996 | 732 | 14.19 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
12 | Moa Ståhl | 1995 | 732 | 14.19 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
14 | Katja Lund Cliff | 1996 | 730 | 14.20 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
15 | Sophia Reck | 1996 | 705 | 14.37 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
16 | Josefin Lantz | 1996 | 690 | 14.47 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Jennie Andersson | 1993 | 686 | 14.50 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 684 | 14.51 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
19 | Tove Sparrman | 1996 | 679 | 14.55 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Helene Frasez Sørensen | 1995 | 670 | 14.61 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
21 | Camilla Fischer | 1992 | 658 | 14.70 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Julia Falck-Saunders | 1996 | 654 | 14.73 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
23 | Julia Aschenbrenner | 1996 | 650 | 14.76 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
24 | Emma D. Rasmussen | 1996 | 640 | 14.84 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
25 | Mikaela Bäck | 1995 | 635 | 14.88 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Diana Schneider | 1987 | 631 | 14.91 | ||||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
27 | Josephine Dunger | 1987 | 613 | 15.05 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
28 | Sarah Leonhardt | 1995 | 608 | 15.09 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
29 | Louise Sofie Jensen | 1994 | 604 | 15.13 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
30 | Franziska Martens | 1996 | 598 | 15.18 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
31 | Alice Marko-Varga | 1996 | 595 | 15.20 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
32 | Katja Drosihn | 1990 | 569 | 15.43 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
32 | Michele Obermann | 1996 | 569 | 15.43 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
34 | Sabrina H. Lauridsen | 1996 | 558 | 15.53 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Lisa-Kristin Schulz | 1993 | 556 | 15.55 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
36 | Ulrike Büttner | 1995 | 548 | 15.62 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
37 | Jasmin Keck | 1996 | 532 | 15.78 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
38 | Madelen Rydqvist | 1996 | 526 | 15.84 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
39 | Lydia Jache | 1996 | 477 | 16.36 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
40 | Anne T. Nielsen | 1996 | 454 | 16.64 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Lise Bak | 1993 | 454 | 16.64 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
42 | Anika Kirchhof | 1996 | 450 | 16.68 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
43 | Lena Schindler | 1996 | 414 | 17.16 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
44 | Ina Scholz | 1996 | 409 | 17.22 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
45 | Michelle G. Carlsen | 1996 | 403 | 17.31 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
46 | Nikoline Findinge | 1996 | 389 | 17.51 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
47 | Anja Susanne Haring | 1983 | 209 | 21.54 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
- | Julia Hartwig | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 943 | 13.04 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
2 | Friederike Lübbert | 1997 | 799 | 13.78 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Anna C. Lange | 1998 | 760 | 14.01 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Fanny Andersson | 1997 | 749 | 14.08 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Marie Hanson | 1997 | 749 | 14.08 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Anne Duderstadt | 1998 | 736 | 14.16 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
7 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 730 | 14.20 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 727 | 14.22 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 726 | 14.23 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
10 | Jenna Ranki | 1997 | 699 | 14.41 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
11 | Pauline Klose | 1998 | 697 | 14.42 | ||||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
12 | Elin Talback | 1997 | 696 | 14.43 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Victoria Ruhmland | 1998 | 686 | 14.50 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
14 | Tatjana Hansen | 1997 | 684 | 14.51 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Maike Fiebelkorn | 1998 | 682 | 14.53 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
16 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 677 | 14.56 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Matilda Holse | 1998 | 662 | 14.67 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
18 | Tina Schubert | 1997 | 640 | 14.84 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
19 | Josefin Säurich | 1997 | 616 | 15.03 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
20 | Vanessa Schuster | 1997 | 610 | 15.08 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
21 | Bianca Witt | 1997 | 605 | 15.12 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
22 | Hanna Centerdal | 1997 | 601 | 15.15 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Dana Wehlert | 1998 | 577 | 15.36 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
23 | Marianne Bergé | 1997 | 577 | 15.36 | ||||||
Canards Rochelais | ||||||||||
25 | Rosa Marie Eckert | 1998 | 573 | 15.39 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
26 | Ida Borg | 1997 | 569 | 15.43 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
27 | Klara Andersson | 1997 | 555 | 15.56 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
27 | Sissy Rößler | 1998 | 555 | 15.56 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
29 | Kathrine Krøier Sørensen | 1998 | 546 | 15.64 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Maja Jensen | 1997 | 546 | 15.64 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Sofia Kirschnick | 1997 | 536 | 15.74 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
32 | Jasmin Troschier | 1998 | 530 | 15.80 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
33 | Kirstine Theilgaard | 1997 | 527 | 15.83 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Linnéa Söderman | 1998 | 524 | 15.86 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
35 | Theresa Matzat | 1998 | 520 | 15.90 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
36 | Alice Edfast | 1998 | 515 | 15.95 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
37 | Charlotte Groß | 1998 | 508 | 16.02 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
38 | Jessica Wohlgemuth | 1997 | 506 | 16.05 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
39 | Sofia Björnfot | 1998 | 504 | 16.07 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
40 | Kirstine Lykke Sørensen | 1997 | 491 | 16.21 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
41 | Theresa Lindner | 1998 | 479 | 16.34 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
42 | Vivien Koller | 1998 | 456 | 16.61 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
43 | Thora Elise Færgemann Jen | 1998 | 451 | 16.67 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
44 | Helen Stubbe | 1997 | 445 | 16.75 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
45 | Lea Mohr | 1998 | 443 | 16.77 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
46 | Kitty Thai | 1998 | 441 | 16.80 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
47 | Emma F. Sørensen | 1998 | 425 | 17.01 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
48 | Cynthia Franke | 1997 | 419 | 17.08 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
49 | Anne Jakobsen | 1997 | 415 | 17.14 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
50 | Kristin Oschatz | 1997 | 401 | 17.33 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
51 | Åsa Eriksson | 1998 | 386 | 17.56 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
52 | Ebba Persson | 1997 | 380 | 17.65 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
53 | Jule Reuß | 1997 | 364 | 17.90 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
54 | Giuliana Peter | 1997 | 353 | 18.09 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
55 | Lovisa Forsgren | 1998 | 341 | 18.30 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
56 | Trine Bak | 1998 | 272 | 19.74 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
57 | Chantal Förster | 1998 | 212 | 21.42 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
- | Laura Mäki | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Eveliina Kallio | 1999 | 829 | 13.61 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 732 | 14.19 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Delia Lübcke | 1999 | 729 | 14.21 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 696 | 14.43 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Rebecca Cron | 1999 | 672 | 14.60 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Kajsa Sparrman | 1999 | 670 | 14.61 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Frida Frydendal | 1999 | 665 | 14.65 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 649 | 14.77 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
9 | Merete Toft Jensen | 1999 | 648 | 14.78 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
10 | Ronja Mehtonen | 1999 | 632 | 14.90 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
11 | Hanne Melin-Romstad | 1999 | 623 | 14.97 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Silvana Bodenstein | 1999 | 622 | 14.98 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
13 | Alicia Peters | 1999 | 617 | 15.02 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
14 | Eva Sperlich | 1999 | 614 | 15.04 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
15 | Madeleine Grönberg | 1999 | 584 | 15.30 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
16 | Jasmin Bahr | 1999 | 567 | 15.45 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
17 | Eerica Kuusjärvi | 1999 | 564 | 15.48 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
18 | Emma Dimitriou Sagré | 1999 | 557 | 15.54 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
19 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 540 | 15.70 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Irene Ruuskanen | 1999 | 538 | 15.72 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
21 | Frauke Seidel | 1999 | 522 | 15.88 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
22 | Vanessa Kreusel | 1999 | 519 | 15.91 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
23 | Lilly-Sophie Groß | 1999 | 506 | 16.04 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
24 | Fanny Isaksson | 1999 | 506 | 16.05 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Cecilia Gabrielsson | 1999 | 495 | 16.16 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Julia Bengtsson | 1999 | 473 | 16.41 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Amanda Modig | 1999 | 471 | 16.43 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
28 | Alicia Liebold | 1999 | 458 | 16.59 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
28 | Sina Rockstroh | 1999 | 458 | 16.59 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
30 | Karoline Jetsmark Geiker | 1999 | 450 | 16.68 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
31 | Dersim Esmaelzadeh | 1999 | 438 | 16.83 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
32 | Alexandra Penzold | 1999 | 432 | 16.91 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
33 | Stefanie Jorga | 1999 | 419 | 17.09 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
34 | Thilde Hjorth | 1999 | 406 | 17.27 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
35 | Aimeè Lindner | 1999 | 369 | 17.83 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
36 | Jennifer Backhoff Wahlund | 1999 | 362 | 17.94 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
37 | Nicoline Larsen | 1999 | 351 | 18.13 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
38 | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | 329 | 18.52 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
39 | Adriana Rank | 1999 | 286 | 19.39 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
40 | Freya Tilsted Falden | 1999 | 251 | 20.26 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
41 | Marie-Lise Mödl | 1999 | 245 | 20.43 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Sascia Uhlitzsch | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 709 | 14.34 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
2 | Moa Williamsson | 2000 | 622 | 14.98 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Tammy Kern | 2000 | 614 | 15.04 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
4 | Nina Klinke | 2000 | 606 | 15.11 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
5 | Annika Kühne | 2000 | 601 | 15.15 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
6 | Rebecca Hesslevik | 2000 | 581 | 15.32 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Annalena Wolter | 2000 | 580 | 15.33 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Nele Wöstenberg | 2000 | 577 | 15.36 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
9 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 567 | 15.45 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
10 | Anna Rabis | 2000 | 565 | 15.47 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
11 | Zoé Cara Peucelle | 2000 | 553 | 15.58 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
12 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 542 | 15.68 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
13 | Freya Ellehus | 2000 | 541 | 15.69 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
14 | Celine Förster | 2000 | 538 | 15.72 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
15 | Hannah-Filiz Thomas | 2000 | 533 | 15.77 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
16 | Michelle Förster | 2000 | 529 | 15.81 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
17 | Alisa Fritzsch | 2000 | 500 | 16.11 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
18 | Lisa Riediger | 2000 | 499 | 16.12 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
19 | Lisa Marie Just | 2000 | 497 | 16.14 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
20 | Hannah Fleng M. Jensen | 2000 | 483 | 16.30 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
20 | Laura Davidsen Nielsen | 2000 | 483 | 16.30 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Cornelia Forsgren | 2000 | 481 | 16.32 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
23 | Alice Möller | 2000 | 478 | 16.35 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
24 | Wilma Ohlsson | 2000 | 476 | 16.37 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
25 | Astrid Albertsson | 2000 | 474 | 16.40 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Josefine Bengtsson | 2000 | 471 | 16.43 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
27 | Alva Ericsson | 2000 | 470 | 16.45 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Sarah Schumann | 2000 | 454 | 16.64 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
29 | Lea Martin | 2000 | 446 | 16.74 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
30 | Freja Maack Lykke | 2000 | 439 | 16.82 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Hanna Knuhr | 2000 | 435 | 16.87 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
32 | Ellen Torkelsson | 2000 | 430 | 16.94 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
33 | Annika Dauer | 2000 | 428 | 16.96 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
34 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 423 | 17.03 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
35 | Moa Fröberg | 2000 | 422 | 17.04 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
36 | Hannah Rühlke | 2000 | 416 | 17.12 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
36 | Moa Nygren | 2000 | 416 | 17.12 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
38 | Tara Ebrahimi | 2000 | 415 | 17.14 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
39 | Lo Lindeblad | 2000 | 398 | 17.38 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
40 | Kim-Caroline Chmielinski | 2000 | 381 | 17.64 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
41 | Emilie Madsen | 2000 | 374 | 17.75 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
42 | Sarah Börner | 2000 | 373 | 17.76 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
43 | Joana Büttner | 2000 | 370 | 17.80 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
44 | Karoline Munch Hansen | 2000 | 364 | 17.91 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
44 | Klara Tenhagen | 2000 | 364 | 17.91 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
46 | Amalie L. Madsen | 2000 | 355 | 18.06 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
47 | Lilian Bouvain | 2000 | 331 | 18.48 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
48 | Janne Roehsler | 2000 | 317 | 18.75 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
49 | Julie Høegh-Jørgensen | 2000 | 315 | 18.79 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
50 | Lisa Wietzorrek | 2000 | 313 | 18.82 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
51 | Johanna Sternskog | 2000 | 303 | 19.03 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
52 | Marie Skowronnek | 2000 | 298 | 19.13 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
53 | Lara Erikson | 2000 | 298 | 19.14 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
54 | Kathrine Fog | 2000 | 296 | 19.17 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
55 | Judith Jahnke | 2000 | 284 | 19.45 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
56 | Line Larsen | 2000 | 274 | 19.67 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
57 | Elin Gustafsson | 2000 | 260 | 20.03 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
58 | Tilda Alfredsson | 2000 | 243 | 20.47 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
59 | Line Bæk Thulin | 2000 | 238 | 20.61 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
60 | Johanna Mohr | 2000 | 191 | 22.19 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
61 | Nikoline Laura Rasmussen | 2000 | 185 | 22.43 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
62 | Emma Beyer | 2000 | 177 | 22.77 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
63 | Mathilde Laursen | 2000 | 166 | 23.26 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
- | Lisanne Wittenberg | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Saskia Wehebrink | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
- | Thea Lindström | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Moa Nilsson | 2001 | 624 | 14.96 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Theresa Lohberg | 2001 | 587 | 15.27 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Alicia Lundblad | 2001 | 567 | 15.45 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Agnes Cato | 2001 | 526 | 15.84 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Svenja Leupold | 2001 | 508 | 16.02 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Clara Thomasson | 2001 | 507 | 16.03 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Kajsa Gustavsson | 2001 | 493 | 16.18 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Maja Atlas | 2001 | 476 | 16.37 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
9 | Sara Stenberg | 2001 | 474 | 16.40 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
10 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 470 | 16.45 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
11 | Alee Mohammed | 2001 | 458 | 16.59 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
12 | Klara Tistrand | 2001 | 457 | 16.60 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
13 | Jule Kramer | 2001 | 437 | 16.85 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
14 | Cecilie Tommerup Sørensen | 2001 | 431 | 16.93 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
15 | Kalee Mohammed | 2001 | 420 | 17.07 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
16 | Felicia Jartelius | 2001 | 419 | 17.08 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
17 | Elisa Haase | 2001 | 417 | 17.11 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
18 | Ida Kroon | 2001 | 416 | 17.13 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Simone Karlsson | 2001 | 410 | 17.21 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Femke Pauline Ide | 2001 | 392 | 17.47 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
21 | Luca Isa Gorzolla | 2001 | 374 | 17.75 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
22 | Madeleine Thornsen | 2001 | 369 | 17.83 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
23 | Anna Blum | 2001 | 349 | 18.16 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
23 | Thilde Rud Iversen | 2001 | 349 | 18.16 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
25 | Jule Weigele | 2001 | 319 | 18.70 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
26 | Lilly von der Reith | 2001 | 311 | 18.86 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
27 | Thilde Lantz | 2001 | 310 | 18.89 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
28 | Angelina Dzhumelya | 2001 | 306 | 18.98 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
29 | Ida Koefoed | 2001 | 304 | 19.01 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
30 | Sofie Amalie Bøss | 2001 | 288 | 19.35 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
31 | Ester Møller | 2001 | 286 | 19.40 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Josefine Schmeiser | 2001 | 283 | 19.47 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
33 | Malou Poulsen | 2001 | 266 | 19.88 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
34 | Selina G. Carlsen | 2001 | 245 | 20.43 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
35 | Victoria Bang | 2001 | 224 | 21.05 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
36 | Maja Fling | 2001 | 205 | 21.67 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
37 | Jana Sierck | 2001 | 181 | 22.57 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
38 | Jennyfer Gomez | 2001 | 155 | 23.77 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
39 | Ellinor Forsgren | 2001 | 143 | 24.41 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
40 | Pepita Szidat | 2001 | 127 | 25.43 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
- | Emma Rosquist Andersen | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
- | Nina Peuker | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:01 |
Results Event 32 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:01 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Heats 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Robin Backhaus | 1989 | 963 | 11.36 | ||||||
Sg Neukolln Berlin | ||||||||||
2 | Marc Wewstaedt | 1990 | 881 | 11.70 | ||||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
3 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 846 | 11.86 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 844 | 11.87 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Robert Palosaari | 1992 | 838 | 11.90 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Tatu Peltonen | 1989 | 831 | 11.93 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
7 | André Schäfer | 1990 | 807 | 12.05 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Christian Rasmussen | 1993 | 781 | 12.18 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
9 | Henrik Nilsson | 1994 | 760 | 12.29 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
10 | Aleksi Kiikko | 1991 | 749 | 12.35 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
11 | Sørin Martin Johannessen | 1991 | 730 | 12.46 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Felix Radny | 1989 | 719 | 12.52 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
13 | Asger Winther | 1993 | 679 | 12.76 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
14 | Kurt Pflugbeil | 1989 | 671 | 12.81 | ||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
15 | Max Steinert | 1993 | 670 | 12.82 | ||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
16 | Ben Heydecke | 1994 | 654 | 12.92 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
17 | Gabriel Stolze | 1993 | 632 | 13.07 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
18 | Marcel Kempert | 1994 | 609 | 13.23 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
19 | Andrew Metzner | 1989 | 585 | 13.41 | ||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
20 | Andreas Nordh | 1991 | 509 | 14.05 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Markus Stagge | 1989 | 483 | 14.30 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
22 | Gustav Josterud | 1994 | 479 | 14.33 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
23 | Patrick Timmermann-Hansen | 1987 | 445 | 14.69 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
24 | Philip Broberg | 1994 | 385 | 15.42 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
25 | William Andersen | 1994 | 303 | 16.70 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Christian Scheliga | 1989 | DNS | |||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
- | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Henrik Rathschau Sørensen | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Jacob Lindeman Holm | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Martin Henning | 1985 | DNS | |||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Heats 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alexander Ozerov | 1996 | 844 | 11.87 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Markus Fürst | 1996 | 799 | 12.09 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Anand Zedevijn | 1996 | 797 | 12.10 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Johannes Lindroos | 1996 | 787 | 12.15 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
5 | Marcus Bischoff | 1995 | 699 | 12.64 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
6 | Jakob Brinkmann | 1996 | 697 | 12.65 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
7 | Oscar Zedendahl | 1995 | 696 | 12.66 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Björn Janßen | 1995 | 678 | 12.77 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
9 | Felix Legler | 1995 | 664 | 12.86 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
10 | Tatu Mäkiaho | 1995 | 662 | 12.87 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
11 | Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen | 1996 | 661 | 12.88 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Lennard Günther | 1995 | 657 | 12.90 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
13 | Aaro Liitti | 1996 | 604 | 13.27 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
14 | Oscar Frisk-Garcia | 1996 | 594 | 13.34 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Mirco Czienskowski | 1995 | 592 | 13.36 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
16 | Gilbert Erlandsson | 1995 | 589 | 13.38 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
17 | Niklas Heese | 1995 | 585 | 13.41 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
18 | Teddi Rasmussen | 1996 | 567 | 13.55 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
19 | Max Zimmermann | 1995 | 554 | 13.66 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
19 | Robert Domeier | 1995 | 554 | 13.66 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
21 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 513 | 14.01 | ||||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
22 | Andre Schnakenberg | 1995 | 475 | 14.38 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
23 | Peter Højberg | 1996 | 449 | 14.65 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Daniel Swahn | 1995 | 416 | 15.02 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Gor Galunz | 1996 | 408 | 15.12 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
26 | Marc Zurheiden | 1996 | 398 | 15.25 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
27 | Fin Conje | 1996 | 391 | 15.34 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
28 | Mads Hald | 1996 | 364 | 15.70 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Niklas Schütte | 1996 | 357 | 15.81 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
30 | Linus-Alexander Storm | 1996 | 330 | 16.22 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
31 | Moritz Löbentrau | 1996 | 265 | 17.46 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
32 | Tobias Kuß | 1996 | 254 | 17.71 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
- | Michael Herpich | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Heats 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Oskari Soini | 1997 | 707 | 12.59 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Janne Rissanen | 1997 | 623 | 13.13 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Simon Juhl Schmidt | 1997 | 623 | 13.13 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Rasmus Larsen | 1997 | 611 | 13.22 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Lukas Reuter | 1997 | 572 | 13.51 | ||||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Kevin Kiefer | 1997 | 570 | 13.53 | Not in final | |||||
Wardenburger Sc | ||||||||||
7 | Johannes Schröder | 1997 | 559 | 13.62 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Bjarne Holfeld | 1997 | 550 | 13.69 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
9 | Jesper Kaudern | 1997 | 546 | 13.72 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
10 | Magnus Hirschfeld | 1997 | 510 | 14.04 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
11 | Pit Zimmermann | 1997 | 451 | 14.63 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
12 | Julian Wolf | 1997 | 421 | 14.96 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
13 | Adam Jørgensen | 1997 | 411 | 15.09 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
14 | Lukas König | 1997 | 410 | 15.10 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
15 | Julian Thomas | 1997 | 363 | 15.72 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
16 | Gustav Dandanell | 1997 | 362 | 15.74 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
17 | Christoph Schröter | 1997 | 352 | 15.88 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
18 | Simon Rosén | 1997 | 346 | 15.98 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
19 | Steffen Trog | 1997 | 217 | 18.67 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Jacob Hunsballe | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Jasper Elias Frenz | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Heats 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Juho Grönblom | 1998 | 721 | 12.51 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 611 | 13.22 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Casper Salminen | 1998 | 601 | 13.29 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Max Sziburies | 1998 | 597 | 13.32 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Benjamin Bürger | 1998 | 590 | 13.37 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Sakari Karppinen | 1998 | 561 | 13.60 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
7 | Henrik Sjödin | 1998 | 544 | 13.74 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Richard Maywald | 1998 | 544 | 13.74 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
9 | Philip Bergstedt | 1998 | 519 | 13.96 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
10 | Henning Janßen | 1998 | 493 | 14.20 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
11 | Christian Kaul | 1998 | 476 | 14.37 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Bartho Broeke | 1998 | 467 | 14.46 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
13 | Kristian Hermiz | 1998 | 464 | 14.49 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Sverre van Brink | 1998 | 454 | 14.59 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 450 | 14.64 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Frederick van der Weck | 1998 | 441 | 14.74 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
17 | Maximilian Jahnke | 1998 | 394 | 15.30 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Felix Jahnke | 1998 | 375 | 15.55 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Jonas Poulsen | 1998 | 351 | 15.90 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
20 | Nemo Laiho | 1998 | 339 | 16.09 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
21 | Hakob Hakopian | 1998 | 335 | 16.15 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
21 | Jens Elkjær Nielsen | 1998 | 335 | 16.15 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
23 | Florian Kuß | 1998 | 272 | 17.30 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
- | Arvid Elmberg | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
- | Gabriel Turan | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:01 |
Results Event 33 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 12 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 10:59 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Heats 17 years and older |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 699 | 27.85 | 57.47 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Emma Sjösten | 1996 | 685 | 27.80 | 57.86 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Felicia Hedman | 1995 | 679 | 27.86 | 58.03 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Moa Ståhl | 1995 | 676 | 28.37 | 58.12 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Hilla Kortetjärvi | 1996 | 670 | 28.53 | 58.27 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 648 | 28.62 | 58.93 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Annie Lindström | 1996 | 630 | 28.76 | 59.49 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
8 | Anu Bergström | 1996 | 620 | 29.00 | 59.81 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
9 | Emelie Åkerström | 1995 | 610 | 28.98 | 1:00.14 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Erika Bergström | 1996 | 598 | 28.87 | 1:00.54 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
11 | Josefin Lantz | 1996 | 572 | 29.10 | 1:01.42 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Sabrina Gründer | 1996 | 566 | 29.50 | 1:01.66 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
13 | Sarah Dinger | 1990 | 563 | 30.04 | 1:01.77 | |||||
Post Sv Leipzig | ||||||||||
14 | Alexandra Volkova | 1996 | 556 | 30.10 | 1:02.02 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
15 | Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 550 | 29.49 | 1:02.25 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Melina Schaper | 1995 | 548 | 30.09 | 1:02.30 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
17 | Svenja Buchholz | 1989 | 543 | 30.23 | 1:02.50 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
18 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 540 | 29.77 | 1:02.61 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
19 | Cecilie Ravn Jensen | 1994 | 531 | 29.95 | 1:02.97 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
20 | Helene Frasez Sørensen | 1995 | 531 | 30.27 | 1:02.99 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
21 | Josephine Dunger | 1987 | 529 | 30.59 | 1:03.07 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
22 | Tenna Holm | 1995 | 509 | 30.45 | 1:03.88 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
23 | Lisa Wiklund | 1996 | 508 | 30.59 | 1:03.90 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Charlotte Jensen | 1994 | 504 | 29.58 | 1:04.08 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Vilma Lagebro | 1996 | 503 | 30.50 | 1:04.10 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Alice Marko-Varga | 1996 | 498 | 31.10 | 1:04.34 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
27 | Julia Falck-Saunders | 1996 | 478 | 31.14 | 1:05.22 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
28 | Lina Wingren | 1996 | 468 | 31.43 | 1:05.68 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
29 | Lisanne-Marie Großmann | 1995 | 467 | 30.63 | 1:05.71 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
30 | Madelen Rydqvist | 1996 | 466 | 31.56 | 1:05.79 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
31 | Sofie Brøndum Bossen | 1996 | 464 | 31.61 | 1:05.88 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
32 | Christa Schuivens | 1996 | 457 | 31.62 | 1:06.19 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
33 | Sarah Leonhardt | 1995 | 446 | 31.40 | 1:06.74 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
34 | Camilla Fischer | 1992 | 440 | 32.13 | 1:07.03 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
35 | Laura Reen | 1993 | 423 | 32.16 | 1:07.95 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
36 | Franziska Martens | 1996 | 422 | 32.11 | 1:07.99 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
37 | Janina Heinemann | 1995 | 413 | 32.79 | 1:08.47 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
38 | Sabrina H. Lauridsen | 1996 | 410 | 32.14 | 1:08.62 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
39 | Julia Elert | 1992 | 400 | 32.83 | 1:09.19 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
40 | Louise Sofie Jensen | 1994 | 390 | 33.23 | 1:09.79 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
41 | Laura Stawinsky | 1995 | 389 | 33.71 | 1:09.83 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
42 | Aisha Marie Neumann | 1996 | 388 | 33.96 | 1:09.88 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
43 | Lydia Jache | 1996 | 382 | 33.24 | 1:10.27 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
44 | Elisa Großer | 1991 | 377 | 34.19 | 1:10.61 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
45 | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 375 | 33.11 | 1:10.70 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
46 | Ulrike Büttner | 1995 | 366 | 34.39 | 1:11.29 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
47 | Celine Sporrer | 1996 | 356 | 34.34 | 1:11.94 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
48 | Julia Göhre | 1994 | 353 | 33.78 | 1:12.13 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
49 | Pia Du Puits | 1994 | 351 | 33.95 | 1:12.26 | |||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
50 | Melanie Soltau | 1996 | 351 | 33.96 | 1:12.30 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
51 | Lena Schindler | 1996 | 346 | 34.66 | 1:12.60 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
52 | Josepha Glück | 1996 | 344 | 34.43 | 1:12.77 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
53 | Lisa-Kristin Schulz | 1993 | 331 | 34.21 | 1:13.74 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
54 | Lise Bak | 1993 | 329 | 35.21 | 1:13.85 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
55 | Nikoline Findinge | 1996 | 327 | 34.46 | 1:14.00 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
56 | Ina Scholz | 1996 | 323 | 34.35 | 1:14.32 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
57 | Nikoline Egerod Leth | 1996 | 277 | 36.84 | 1:18.18 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
58 | Nadja Joy Tønnesen | 1987 | 263 | 37.82 | 1:19.55 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
59 | Luise Günther | 1996 | 242 | 37.23 | 1:21.75 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
- | Anne T. Nielsen | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Ida Villa | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
- | Jana Frese | 1986 | DNS | |||||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
- | Patricia Aschan | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
- | Hanna Nilsson | 1996 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
- | Tove Sparrman | 1996 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 599 | 28.93 | 1:00.49 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
2 | Jenna Ranki | 1997 | 538 | 29.99 | 1:02.71 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Marie Hanson | 1997 | 535 | 30.64 | 1:02.83 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Tatjana Hansen | 1997 | 520 | 30.33 | 1:03.41 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Jennifer Biel | 1998 | 520 | 30.77 | 1:03.43 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Shanna Armstrong | 1998 | 518 | 30.54 | 1:03.48 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Vanessa Schuster | 1997 | 518 | 30.09 | 1:03.48 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Camilla Madsen | 1997 | 516 | 30.60 | 1:03.59 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
9 | Chiara Maluck | 1998 | 505 | 31.00 | 1:04.02 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
10 | Anne Duderstadt | 1998 | 505 | 30.91 | 1:04.04 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
11 | Paulina Wiklund-Nilsson | 1997 | 501 | 30.66 | 1:04.19 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
12 | Maike Fiebelkorn | 1998 | 499 | 30.33 | 1:04.30 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
13 | Emma Wahlund | 1998 | 496 | 30.78 | 1:04.44 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 494 | 31.22 | 1:04.52 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Elin Talback | 1997 | 490 | 30.61 | 1:04.70 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Alice Edfast | 1998 | 482 | 31.36 | 1:05.02 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
17 | Friederike Lübbert | 1997 | 475 | 30.66 | 1:05.37 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
18 | Sofia Björnfot | 1998 | 464 | 31.62 | 1:05.86 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Sofie Boel Torp | 1997 | 462 | 31.42 | 1:05.95 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Caroline Beck | 1998 | 456 | 31.98 | 1:06.24 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
21 | Pauline Klose | 1998 | 446 | 31.59 | 1:06.72 | |||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
22 | Matilda Holse | 1998 | 445 | 32.36 | 1:06.80 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
23 | Ida Borg | 1997 | 442 | 31.64 | 1:06.92 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
24 | Gynn Davidsen | 1998 | 436 | 32.97 | 1:07.25 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
25 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 434 | 32.38 | 1:07.36 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Vanessa Nordling | 1998 | 426 | 32.22 | 1:07.76 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Alexsandra Maric | 1997 | 425 | 32.54 | 1:07.81 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
28 | Bianca Witt | 1997 | 424 | 31.89 | 1:07.85 | |||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
29 | Mona Beutin | 1997 | 423 | 31.94 | 1:07.93 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
30 | Elin Andersson | 1998 | 421 | 32.68 | 1:08.06 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
31 | Aada Tiermas | 1998 | 419 | 32.38 | 1:08.13 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
32 | Klara Andersson | 1997 | 417 | 32.12 | 1:08.26 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
33 | Kirstine Theilgaard | 1997 | 414 | 32.83 | 1:08.39 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Sofia Kirschnick | 1997 | 409 | 32.56 | 1:08.70 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
35 | Neele Kozak | 1997 | 406 | 32.71 | 1:08.84 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
36 | Rosa Marie Eckert | 1998 | 405 | 32.46 | 1:08.94 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
37 | Line Juul Nielsen | 1997 | 402 | 33.14 | 1:09.07 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
38 | Sissy Rößler | 1998 | 400 | 31.89 | 1:09.18 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
39 | Emmeke Arends | 1998 | 391 | 33.65 | 1:09.74 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
40 | Dana Wehlert | 1998 | 386 | 32.66 | 1:10.00 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
41 | Laura Harrer | 1998 | 383 | 32.65 | 1:10.18 | |||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
42 | Linnéa Söderman | 1998 | 377 | 34.44 | 1:10.58 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
43 | Simone Glevitzky | 1997 | 373 | 33.92 | 1:10.84 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
44 | Åsa Eriksson | 1998 | 369 | 33.65 | 1:11.11 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
45 | Ebba Persson | 1997 | 362 | 33.82 | 1:11.53 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
46 | Lena Kuck | 1997 | 359 | 34.05 | 1:11.71 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
47 | Jessica Wohlgemuth | 1997 | 344 | 34.31 | 1:12.78 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
48 | Charline Kunze | 1998 | 340 | 34.61 | 1:13.08 | |||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
49 | Kitty Thai | 1998 | 335 | 35.14 | 1:13.41 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
50 | Kirstine Lykke Sørensen | 1997 | 334 | 34.80 | 1:13.51 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
51 | Stella Wolfram | 1998 | 326 | 34.84 | 1:14.11 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
52 | Sabrina Walter | 1997 | 322 | 34.77 | 1:14.39 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
53 | Cynthia Franke | 1997 | 321 | 34.78 | 1:14.45 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
54 | Stine T. Søndergaard | 1998 | 313 | 36.27 | 1:15.05 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
55 | Emma F. Sørensen | 1998 | 311 | 36.17 | 1:15.27 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
56 | Laura Windisch | 1998 | 311 | 34.98 | 1:15.28 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
57 | Kristin Oschatz | 1997 | 304 | 36.59 | 1:15.79 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
58 | Lea Mohr | 1998 | 301 | 35.60 | 1:16.07 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
59 | Meghan Olsen | 1998 | 294 | 36.55 | 1:16.69 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
60 | Isabel Drzewiecki | 1998 | 286 | 35.55 | 1:17.34 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
61 | Kathrine Krøier Sørensen | 1998 | 285 | 37.74 | 1:17.45 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
62 | Annika Nestler | 1998 | 282 | 36.32 | 1:17.78 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
63 | Luise Donat | 1997 | 281 | 37.78 | 1:17.84 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
64 | Jenny Wittig | 1998 | 280 | 37.05 | 1:17.95 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
65 | Charlotte Groß | 1998 | 266 | 38.70 | 1:19.27 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
66 | Vivien Koller | 1998 | 254 | 36.89 | 1:20.49 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
67 | Julie Pagh Pedersen | 1998 | 247 | 38.21 | 1:21.25 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
68 | Trine Bak | 1998 | 245 | 38.66 | 1:21.44 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
69 | Lovisa Forsgren | 1998 | 245 | 38.98 | 1:21.47 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
70 | Thora Elise Færgemann Jen | 1998 | 241 | 38.16 | 1:21.86 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
71 | Chantal Förster | 1998 | 239 | 39.55 | 1:22.14 | |||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
72 | Cecilie Knudsen | 1997 | 233 | 37.86 | 1:22.78 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
73 | Jule Reuß | 1997 | 229 | 40.01 | 1:23.34 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
74 | Caroline Amstrup Pajbjerg | 1997 | 222 | 40.64 | 1:24.15 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
75 | Rixt Lettinga | 1998 | 133 | 47.45 | 1:39.76 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
- | Laura Mäki | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
- | Maja Jensen | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Heats 14 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Eveliina Kallio | 1999 | 608 | 29.04 | 1:00.19 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 598 | 29.32 | 1:00.54 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Kajsa Sparrman | 1999 | 538 | 30.17 | 1:02.68 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Sara Kazi | 1999 | 524 | 30.31 | 1:03.24 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
5 | Lærke Harksen Nehmdahl | 1999 | 509 | 30.48 | 1:03.87 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Alicia Peters | 1999 | 490 | 30.95 | 1:04.70 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Amalie Gotthard | 1999 | 489 | 31.44 | 1:04.73 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
8 | Elin Nilsson | 1999 | 484 | 30.36 | 1:04.96 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
9 | Irene Ruuskanen | 1999 | 478 | 31.99 | 1:05.22 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
10 | Delia Lübcke | 1999 | 477 | 30.83 | 1:05.28 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
11 | Emma Dimitriou Sagré | 1999 | 476 | 31.02 | 1:05.31 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
12 | Madeleine Grönberg | 1999 | 473 | 31.79 | 1:05.46 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
13 | Anna Bonde | 1999 | 461 | 31.73 | 1:06.00 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Frida Frydendal | 1999 | 458 | 31.07 | 1:06.14 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Anne Hjortsøe Pedersen | 1999 | 452 | 32.42 | 1:06.42 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
16 | Amanda Modig | 1999 | 452 | 32.22 | 1:06.45 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
17 | Greta Otto | 1999 | 436 | 32.47 | 1:07.24 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
18 | Victoria Stärke | 1999 | 435 | 32.21 | 1:07.28 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
19 | Anne Opätz | 1999 | 435 | 32.00 | 1:07.31 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
20 | Line Nielsen | 1999 | 431 | 32.17 | 1:07.49 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Emilia Harlund | 1999 | 430 | 32.26 | 1:07.54 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Hanna Olsson | 1999 | 429 | 32.41 | 1:07.61 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
23 | Gallyon Olde Hengel | 1999 | 416 | 33.20 | 1:08.32 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
24 | Cecilia Gabrielsson | 1999 | 414 | 32.41 | 1:08.41 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Jasmin Bahr | 1999 | 414 | 33.06 | 1:08.44 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
26 | Hanne Melin-Romstad | 1999 | 405 | 33.11 | 1:08.89 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Dersim Esmaelzadeh | 1999 | 399 | 32.93 | 1:09.27 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Stephanie Zubke | 1999 | 393 | 33.34 | 1:09.60 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
29 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 391 | 33.56 | 1:09.71 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
30 | Sissel L. Madsen | 1999 | 383 | 33.27 | 1:10.18 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Fanny Isaksson | 1999 | 377 | 33.67 | 1:10.55 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
31 | Julia Bengtsson | 1999 | 377 | 33.13 | 1:10.55 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
33 | Ebba Bjurman | 1999 | 375 | 33.95 | 1:10.70 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
34 | Madlen Tobaben | 1999 | 369 | 33.69 | 1:11.11 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
35 | Paula Leupold | 1999 | 362 | 34.17 | 1:11.55 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
36 | Meike Glau | 1999 | 358 | 33.72 | 1:11.79 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
37 | Alicia Liebold | 1999 | 353 | 33.71 | 1:12.17 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
38 | Nanna Lousdal Nielsen | 1999 | 343 | 35.30 | 1:12.86 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
39 | Linnéa Högberg | 1999 | 341 | 34.94 | 1:13.00 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
40 | Marie Frandsen | 1999 | 335 | 34.44 | 1:13.40 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
41 | Thilde Hjorth | 1999 | 332 | 35.19 | 1:13.61 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
42 | Nadine Wiegand | 1999 | 331 | 35.33 | 1:13.69 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
43 | Mathilde Hedemand | 1999 | 330 | 35.86 | 1:13.78 | |||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
44 | Birte Kristin Petersen | 1999 | 328 | 36.40 | 1:13.92 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
45 | Klara Therkildsen | 1999 | 319 | 36.63 | 1:14.61 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
46 | Julie Jørgensen | 1999 | 315 | 36.67 | 1:14.90 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
47 | Stefanie Jorga | 1999 | 302 | 36.20 | 1:15.97 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
48 | Aimeè Lindner | 1999 | 299 | 36.29 | 1:16.23 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
49 | Stine Kromann | 1999 | 286 | 36.70 | 1:17.39 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
50 | Janine Wilhelm | 1999 | 285 | 37.06 | 1:17.46 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
51 | Jennifer Backhoff Wahlund | 1999 | 270 | 37.64 | 1:18.90 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
52 | Maria Sørensen | 1999 | 268 | 38.14 | 1:19.09 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
53 | Frida Munch Jørgensen | 1999 | 257 | 38.64 | 1:20.19 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
54 | Mie Kirstine Nikolajsen | 1999 | 248 | 37.93 | 1:21.19 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
55 | Marie-Lise Mödl | 1999 | 239 | 40.08 | 1:22.17 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
56 | Adriana Rank | 1999 | 231 | 38.38 | 1:23.07 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
57 | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | 211 | 41.13 | 1:25.55 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
58 | Freya Tilsted Falden | 1999 | 201 | 41.87 | 1:27.02 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Johanne Laursen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
- | Karoline Jetsmark Geiker | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Lilly-Sophie Groß | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
- | Sascia Uhlitzsch | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Heats 13 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 574 | 29.51 | 1:01.35 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
2 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 502 | 31.11 | 1:04.17 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Janine Sossna | 2000 | 462 | 31.58 | 1:05.98 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Alice Möller | 2000 | 451 | 31.87 | 1:06.48 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
5 | Sofie West | 2000 | 451 | 31.94 | 1:06.51 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Nina Klinke | 2000 | 443 | 32.46 | 1:06.88 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
7 | Thea Lindström | 2000 | 431 | 32.39 | 1:07.50 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Julia Stenhård | 2000 | 430 | 32.73 | 1:07.56 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Ebba Hallbäck | 2000 | 430 | 32.56 | 1:07.58 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Hannah Fleng M. Jensen | 2000 | 389 | 33.95 | 1:09.82 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
11 | Freya Ellehus | 2000 | 387 | 33.71 | 1:09.94 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Anna Rabis | 2000 | 387 | 34.00 | 1:09.96 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
13 | Nadia Nørskov Vogt | 2000 | 387 | 32.98 | 1:09.99 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Rebecca Hesslevik | 2000 | 386 | 34.36 | 1:10.04 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Josefine Bengtsson | 2000 | 384 | 33.57 | 1:10.14 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
16 | Nele Wöstenberg | 2000 | 375 | 33.15 | 1:10.70 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
17 | Hanna Knuhr | 2000 | 367 | 34.12 | 1:11.19 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Ane Wildenschild | 2000 | 358 | 35.14 | 1:11.79 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Tara Ebrahimi | 2000 | 356 | 33.82 | 1:11.91 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Laura Dargen | 2000 | 356 | 35.18 | 1:11.97 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
21 | Annika Dauer | 2000 | 355 | 34.07 | 1:11.99 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
22 | Astrid Albertsson | 2000 | 353 | 34.10 | 1:12.16 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Camilla Heide Nielsen | 2000 | 348 | 34.61 | 1:12.47 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Ellen Torkelsson | 2000 | 347 | 34.27 | 1:12.56 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Gabriella Sjursen | 2000 | 339 | 35.49 | 1:13.11 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
26 | Lisa Marie Just | 2000 | 334 | 35.69 | 1:13.45 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
27 | Marie-Fee Tobaben | 2000 | 334 | 35.06 | 1:13.48 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
28 | Lærke Juul Nielsen | 2000 | 333 | 35.42 | 1:13.55 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
29 | Emilie Madsen | 2000 | 330 | 35.03 | 1:13.75 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
30 | Cornelia Forsgren | 2000 | 329 | 35.58 | 1:13.84 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
31 | Suze Sips | 2000 | 326 | 36.45 | 1:14.08 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
32 | Moa Fröberg | 2000 | 325 | 35.28 | 1:14.16 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
33 | Nanette Nikolajsen | 2000 | 322 | 35.69 | 1:14.42 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Sarah Schumann | 2000 | 319 | 35.26 | 1:14.58 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
35 | Freja Maack Lykke | 2000 | 308 | 36.66 | 1:15.50 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Anne Sofie Thrane | 2000 | 307 | 36.31 | 1:15.55 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
37 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 303 | 35.97 | 1:15.89 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
38 | Natascha Spiegel | 2000 | 302 | 35.71 | 1:16.01 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
39 | Sofie Haahr | 2000 | 300 | 37.51 | 1:16.18 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Laura Davidsen Nielsen | 2000 | 295 | 36.48 | 1:16.61 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
41 | Lo Lindeblad | 2000 | 291 | 36.55 | 1:16.94 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
42 | Celine Ruedebusch | 2000 | 290 | 36.60 | 1:17.03 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
43 | Elena Haszing | 2000 | 290 | 36.40 | 1:17.06 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
44 | Moa Nygren | 2000 | 288 | 37.06 | 1:17.24 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
45 | Tilda Alfredsson | 2000 | 284 | 37.80 | 1:17.55 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
46 | Lea Martin | 2000 | 268 | 37.02 | 1:19.08 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
47 | Julie Galsgaard Hansen | 2000 | 265 | 37.49 | 1:19.32 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
48 | Natascha Holm Byskov | 2000 | 263 | 38.61 | 1:19.56 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
49 | Laura Bartz | 2000 | 261 | 36.96 | 1:19.76 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
50 | Line Larsen | 2000 | 259 | 38.09 | 1:19.97 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
51 | Josefine Dalsgaard | 2000 | 254 | 38.41 | 1:20.47 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
52 | Leah Rowlands | 2000 | 254 | 38.86 | 1:20.48 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
53 | Lisa Wietzorrek | 2000 | 248 | 36.53 | 1:21.14 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
54 | Julie Lund | 2000 | 237 | 38.97 | 1:22.36 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
55 | Emma Beyer | 2000 | 236 | 39.36 | 1:22.51 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
56 | Julie Høegh-Jørgensen | 2000 | 236 | 40.03 | 1:22.54 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
57 | Sarah Börner | 2000 | 227 | 39.63 | 1:23.62 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
58 | Nikoline Skinbjerg | 2000 | 226 | 39.76 | 1:23.64 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
59 | Line Bæk Thulin | 2000 | 222 | 39.95 | 1:24.20 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
60 | Johanna Mohr | 2000 | 193 | 42.72 | 1:28.16 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
61 | Mathilde Laursen | 2000 | 192 | 42.53 | 1:28.39 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
62 | Nikoline Laura Rasmussen | 2000 | 187 | 43.12 | 1:29.11 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Karoline Munch Hansen | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Moa Williamsson | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Wilma Rènud | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Neele Gehrke | 2000 | DNF | |||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
- | Sidse Månsson | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Heats 12 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Klara Tistrand | 2001 | 432 | 32.51 | 1:07.47 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
2 | Emma Bugge Fynbo | 2001 | 415 | 32.82 | 1:08.36 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
3 | Ronja Windoffer | 2001 | 401 | 33.83 | 1:09.16 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Charlotte-Christin Sander | 2001 | 383 | 33.79 | 1:10.18 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Sara Stenberg | 2001 | 382 | 33.90 | 1:10.28 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Simone Karlsson | 2001 | 377 | 34.98 | 1:10.56 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Maria Møller Glargaard | 2001 | 375 | 33.44 | 1:10.71 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Jannie Eickhardt | 2001 | 368 | 34.54 | 1:11.12 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Julie Søgaard | 2001 | 366 | 35.18 | 1:11.31 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Daniella Horvath | 2001 | 360 | 34.86 | 1:11.69 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Theresa Lohberg | 2001 | 359 | 34.88 | 1:11.75 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
12 | Josefine Arvidsson | 2001 | 358 | 34.07 | 1:11.82 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Kajsa Gustavsson | 2001 | 353 | 35.29 | 1:12.17 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 350 | 34.97 | 1:12.33 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
15 | Cecilie Tommerup Sørensen | 2001 | 348 | 33.88 | 1:12.48 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
16 | Stephanie Kretschmar | 2001 | 343 | 34.53 | 1:12.87 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
17 | Agnes Cato | 2001 | 338 | 34.43 | 1:13.18 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Moa Nilsson | 2001 | 330 | 36.00 | 1:13.75 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Clara Thomasson | 2001 | 322 | 36.51 | 1:14.40 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Therese Jetsmark Geiker | 2001 | 319 | 35.45 | 1:14.61 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
21 | Lene Sophie Urban | 2001 | 312 | 35.64 | 1:15.20 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
22 | Isabella Guldager Jensen | 2001 | 309 | 36.38 | 1:15.38 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Vera Veronica Jervidalo | 2001 | 306 | 36.86 | 1:15.69 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
24 | Maria Rye | 2001 | 296 | 37.09 | 1:16.47 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
25 | Kalee Mohammed | 2001 | 292 | 36.71 | 1:16.84 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
26 | Andrea Prai | 2001 | 276 | 36.86 | 1:18.33 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Marlene Kochan | 2001 | 271 | 37.75 | 1:18.81 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
28 | Madeleine Thornsen | 2001 | 268 | 37.96 | 1:19.03 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
29 | Maja Atlas | 2001 | 267 | 36.60 | 1:19.14 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
30 | Julie K Madsen | 2001 | 262 | 37.95 | 1:19.71 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
31 | Thilde Lantz | 2001 | 252 | 38.73 | 1:20.75 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
32 | Laura Mathilde Hansen | 2001 | 248 | 38.18 | 1:21.17 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
33 | Jennifer Dreke | 2001 | 245 | 38.40 | 1:21.43 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
34 | Frederike Gerkens | 2001 | 242 | 39.47 | 1:21.76 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
35 | Ida Kroon | 2001 | 242 | 38.03 | 1:21.81 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
36 | Lilly von der Reith | 2001 | 240 | 39.02 | 1:22.01 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
37 | Maja Ibsen | 2001 | 240 | 40.24 | 1:22.08 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
38 | Victoria Bang | 2001 | 230 | 39.98 | 1:23.16 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
39 | Felicia Jartelius | 2001 | 216 | 40.18 | 1:24.94 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
40 | Ester Møller | 2001 | 211 | 38.96 | 1:25.63 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
41 | Mathilde Lundgaard | 2001 | 208 | 40.93 | 1:26.08 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
42 | Carina Bro | 2001 | 201 | 41.92 | 1:27.00 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
43 | Sophia Lindegaard | 2001 | 198 | 41.65 | 1:27.48 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
44 | Cathrine Sørensen | 2001 | 194 | 41.41 | 1:28.11 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
45 | Emma Jørgensen | 2001 | 191 | 41.63 | 1:28.48 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
46 | Selina G. Carlsen | 2001 | 168 | 42.97 | 1:32.33 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
47 | Nikoline V Hansen | 2001 | 166 | 43.16 | 1:32.79 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
48 | Cecilie Biltoft | 2001 | 165 | 43.14 | 1:32.82 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
49 | Zara Enkebølle | 2001 | 163 | 44.52 | 1:33.23 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
50 | Luca Isa Gorzolla | 2001 | 141 | 45.31 | 1:38.00 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
51 | Sofie Amalie Bøss | 2001 | 139 | 45.66 | 1:38.33 | |||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
52 | Maja Fling | 2001 | 136 | 45.85 | 1:39.19 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
53 | Jennyfer Gomez | 2001 | 134 | 45.37 | 1:39.50 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
54 | Anne Almvig | 2001 | 129 | 45.08 | 1:40.73 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
55 | Ellinor Forsgren | 2001 | 110 | 49.91 | 1:46.20 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 12 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 10:59 |
Results Event 34 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 12 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 11:19 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Men, Heats 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Robin Backhaus | 1989 | 726 | 23.94 | 49.99 | |||||
Sg Neukolln Berlin | ||||||||||
2 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 653 | 25.51 | 51.79 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Tuukka Myller | 1994 | 642 | 24.94 | 52.08 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 626 | 24.90 | 52.51 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Tatu Peltonen | 1989 | 609 | 25.40 | 52.99 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Marc Wewstaedt | 1990 | 593 | 25.97 | 53.49 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
7 | Aleksi Kiikko | 1991 | 560 | 25.29 | 54.50 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Christian Woitha | 1992 | 552 | 26.37 | 54.76 | |||||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
9 | Johannes Rach | 1993 | 546 | 26.17 | 54.96 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
10 | Kurt Pflugbeil | 1989 | 542 | 26.83 | 55.10 | |||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
11 | Markus Tasche | 1984 | 530 | 26.56 | 55.53 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
12 | Simo Laiho | 1993 | 527 | 26.30 | 55.61 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
13 | Jan-Hendrik Lesny | 1994 | 511 | 26.55 | 56.18 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
14 | Asger Winther | 1993 | 505 | 27.20 | 56.40 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
15 | Julius Weck | 1990 | 502 | 27.42 | 56.54 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
16 | Nikolaj Rasmussen | 1993 | 493 | 27.74 | 56.85 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Max Steinert | 1993 | 481 | 27.15 | 57.32 | |||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Claus S. Jensen | 1990 | 481 | 27.65 | 57.34 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
19 | Lars Wienecke | 1994 | 473 | 27.68 | 57.64 | |||||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
20 | Ben Heydecke | 1994 | 469 | 27.63 | 57.84 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
21 | Christopher Schulze | 1992 | 468 | 27.21 | 57.85 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
22 | Till Neubert | 1991 | 466 | 27.15 | 57.94 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
23 | Alexander S. Halkjær | 1994 | 462 | 28.15 | 58.10 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Daan Viering | 1994 | 454 | 27.96 | 58.45 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
24 | Mikael Frost | 1993 | 454 | 27.98 | 58.45 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
26 | Michael Petersen | 1994 | 445 | 28.25 | 58.86 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Norbert Ruthenberg | 1989 | 432 | 28.30 | 59.42 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
27 | Vincent Hartig | 1993 | 432 | 28.18 | 59.42 | |||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
29 | Andreas Nordh | 1991 | 432 | 28.80 | 59.44 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
30 | Gustav Josterud | 1994 | 430 | 28.58 | 59.50 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
31 | Alexander Dolling | 1992 | 407 | 28.99 | 1:00.60 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
32 | Alexander Woeschka | 1987 | 404 | 28.29 | 1:00.77 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
33 | Chris Rösler | 1990 | 383 | 28.78 | 1:01.83 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
34 | René Rebsdorf | 1990 | 352 | 30.39 | 1:03.62 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
35 | Patrick Timmermann-Hansen | 1987 | 322 | 31.55 | 1:05.52 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
36 | Ulf Petzoldt | 1967 | 318 | 31.04 | 1:05.79 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
- | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Jacob Lindeman Holm | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Martin Henning | 1985 | DNS | |||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Men, Heats 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Wetterborg | 1996 | 621 | 25.60 | 52.66 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Alexander Ozerov | 1996 | 606 | 25.58 | 53.08 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Eetu Soini | 1996 | 604 | 26.25 | 53.15 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Johannes Lindroos | 1996 | 589 | 25.83 | 53.61 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Kasper Schultz | 1995 | 589 | 25.70 | 53.61 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
6 | Anand Zedevijn | 1996 | 581 | 25.74 | 53.83 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Roope Lehtonen | 1996 | 575 | 26.16 | 54.04 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Jakob Brinkmann | 1996 | 553 | 26.29 | 54.74 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
9 | Gilbert Erlandsson | 1995 | 544 | 25.99 | 55.02 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
10 | Tatu Mäkiaho | 1995 | 532 | 26.76 | 55.44 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
11 | Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen | 1996 | 523 | 26.66 | 55.76 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Aaro Liitti | 1996 | 515 | 27.09 | 56.05 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
13 | Paul Lampert | 1996 | 503 | 27.20 | 56.49 | |||||
Wardenburger Sc | ||||||||||
14 | Tobias Edvardsen | 1995 | 502 | 27.23 | 56.54 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Marcus Bischoff | 1995 | 498 | 26.35 | 56.66 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
16 | Lasse Kammer | 1995 | 484 | 26.92 | 57.20 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Mads Hansen | 1995 | 477 | 27.98 | 57.51 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
18 | Mirco Czienskowski | 1995 | 472 | 27.70 | 57.71 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
19 | Oscar Frisk-Garcia | 1996 | 467 | 28.04 | 57.89 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Benjamin Beirholm Larsen | 1995 | 463 | 28.07 | 58.09 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Christoffer Beck | 1996 | 459 | 27.88 | 58.24 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Lennard Günther | 1995 | 457 | 27.84 | 58.31 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
22 | Paul Ehmke | 1996 | 457 | 27.99 | 58.31 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
24 | Niklas Heese | 1995 | 442 | 27.78 | 58.97 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
25 | Tobias Marquardt | 1995 | 440 | 28.42 | 59.06 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
26 | Samuel Laiho | 1995 | 437 | 28.17 | 59.20 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
27 | Alexander Jensen | 1995 | 429 | 28.37 | 59.56 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Sven Torben Lesny | 1996 | 428 | 28.36 | 59.61 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
29 | Ian Cumming | 1995 | 396 | 29.22 | 1:01.19 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Fabian Garin | 1996 | 395 | 28.75 | 1:01.24 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
31 | Daniel Swahn | 1995 | 381 | 29.60 | 1:01.95 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
32 | Kevin Rohde | 1995 | 360 | 30.15 | 1:03.12 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
33 | Robert Domeier | 1995 | 359 | 30.40 | 1:03.19 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
34 | Franz Schönecker | 1995 | 359 | 29.46 | 1:03.20 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
35 | Peter Højberg | 1996 | 353 | 29.69 | 1:03.54 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Anders Bjørn Fries | 1996 | 328 | 31.25 | 1:05.16 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
37 | Linus-Alexander Storm | 1996 | 324 | 30.71 | 1:05.39 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
38 | Marc Zurheiden | 1996 | 324 | 31.47 | 1:05.40 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
39 | Tobias Kuß | 1996 | 271 | 33.06 | 1:09.39 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
40 | Gor Galunz | 1996 | 269 | 32.28 | 1:09.59 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
41 | Florian Laukner | 1996 | 256 | 32.86 | 1:10.71 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
42 | Niklas Schütte | 1996 | 244 | 34.97 | 1:11.90 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
43 | Moritz Löbentrau | 1996 | 227 | 35.22 | 1:13.58 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Martin Nielsen | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Michael Herpich | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
- | Sebastian Johansen | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Men, Heats 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lars-Christian Rehse | 1997 | 545 | 26.15 | 55.01 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Lars Andre Großmann | 1997 | 527 | 26.74 | 55.62 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Oskari Soini | 1997 | 525 | 27.00 | 55.70 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Janne Rissanen | 1997 | 505 | 27.16 | 56.41 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
5 | Frederik Knudsen | 1997 | 490 | 27.27 | 56.99 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
6 | Oliver Gustafsson | 1997 | 486 | 27.14 | 57.15 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
7 | Franz Schmidt | 1997 | 471 | 27.63 | 57.74 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
8 | Gustav Frödeberg | 1997 | 469 | 27.84 | 57.82 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Henri Hellström | 1997 | 466 | 28.37 | 57.93 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
10 | Marc Hoffstedt | 1997 | 465 | 27.43 | 57.98 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
11 | Rasmus Larsen | 1997 | 460 | 27.85 | 58.18 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Johannes Schröder | 1997 | 456 | 28.68 | 58.38 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
13 | Bjarne Holfeld | 1997 | 454 | 27.65 | 58.46 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
14 | Simon Juhl Schmidt | 1997 | 449 | 28.20 | 58.65 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Alexander Reppin | 1997 | 443 | 28.15 | 58.93 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
16 | Anders Esbjerg Nielsen | 1997 | 442 | 28.47 | 58.99 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
17 | Mikkel Boisen | 1997 | 438 | 29.01 | 59.17 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
18 | Vilppu Penttilä | 1997 | 435 | 28.54 | 59.28 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
19 | Dennis Madsen | 1997 | 418 | 29.24 | 1:00.09 | |||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
20 | Marcus Brandborg | 1997 | 411 | 28.84 | 1:00.41 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
21 | Adam Jørgensen | 1997 | 392 | 29.05 | 1:01.39 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
22 | Lukas Rammelt | 1997 | 376 | 29.94 | 1:02.26 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
23 | Dirk Haalen | 1997 | 366 | 29.67 | 1:02.80 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
24 | Simon Maahn Christensen | 1997 | 363 | 30.24 | 1:02.99 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Lukas Reuter | 1997 | 351 | 30.32 | 1:03.69 | |||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
26 | Kevin Kiefer | 1997 | 347 | 29.04 | 1:03.95 | |||||
Wardenburger Sc | ||||||||||
27 | Georg Schulze | 1997 | 342 | 31.05 | 1:04.22 | |||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
28 | Fabian Newald | 1997 | 330 | 30.14 | 1:05.02 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
29 | Arvid Lundgren | 1997 | 316 | 31.28 | 1:05.97 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
30 | Nicolai Bruun Thomsen | 1997 | 304 | 31.78 | 1:06.81 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Lukas König | 1997 | 300 | 31.67 | 1:07.13 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
32 | Thomas Fairchild Olsen | 1997 | 294 | 31.29 | 1:07.53 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
33 | Philipp Schulze | 1997 | 294 | 30.73 | 1:07.57 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
34 | Patrick Schröter | 1997 | 286 | 31.62 | 1:08.14 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
35 | Magnus Hirschfeld | 1997 | 283 | 30.65 | 1:08.43 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
35 | Simon Rosén | 1997 | 283 | 1:08.43 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
37 | Jonas Spangaard | 1997 | 252 | 34.17 | 1:11.10 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
38 | Matthias Goldbach | 1997 | 246 | 33.19 | 1:11.71 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
39 | Asger Mikkelsen | 1997 | 240 | 34.61 | 1:12.25 | |||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
40 | Gustav Dandanell | 1997 | 236 | 34.93 | 1:12.69 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
41 | Steffen Trog | 1997 | 191 | 36.45 | 1:17.96 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
42 | Rune Linnemann Jørgensen | 1997 | 155 | 38.50 | 1:23.49 | |||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
- | Jasper Elias Frenz | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Julian Gebel | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Men, Heats 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Salminen | 1998 | 520 | 27.06 | 55.88 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Jonas Bruun Sleiman | 1998 | 502 | 27.59 | 56.52 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Juho Grönblom | 1998 | 496 | 27.73 | 56.74 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 493 | 27.33 | 56.88 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Sakari Karppinen | 1998 | 472 | 28.06 | 57.69 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Henrik Sjödin | 1998 | 471 | 27.89 | 57.75 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Waltteri Rintala | 1998 | 467 | 28.53 | 57.92 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Elias Peters | 1998 | 465 | 28.05 | 57.97 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
9 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 452 | 28.42 | 58.54 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Philip Drews | 1998 | 449 | 27.89 | 58.65 | |||||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
11 | Christian Kaul | 1998 | 446 | 28.17 | 58.78 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Max Sziburies | 1998 | 442 | 28.16 | 58.99 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
13 | Christian Rasmussen | 1998 | 433 | 29.34 | 59.38 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
14 | Wilko Blaauw | 1998 | 430 | 28.14 | 59.54 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
15 | Philip Bergstedt | 1998 | 428 | 29.01 | 59.61 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
16 | Kristian Hermiz | 1998 | 425 | 28.82 | 59.77 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Samu Kallio | 1998 | 413 | 28.76 | 1:00.32 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
18 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 412 | 28.67 | 1:00.37 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Sverre van Brink | 1998 | 411 | 28.57 | 1:00.41 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Richard Maywald | 1998 | 403 | 28.90 | 1:00.80 | |||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
21 | Kasper Levring Andersen | 1998 | 402 | 29.44 | 1:00.88 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Jan-Florian Käter | 1998 | 400 | 29.28 | 1:00.96 | |||||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
23 | Artur Manuilovich | 1998 | 399 | 28.81 | 1:01.00 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
24 | Aron Keemers | 1998 | 394 | 29.88 | 1:01.30 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
25 | Malte Nagel | 1998 | 387 | 29.11 | 1:01.65 | |||||
Wardenburger Sc | ||||||||||
26 | Mikkel Sandberg Andersen | 1998 | 386 | 29.92 | 1:01.72 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Henning Janßen | 1998 | 384 | 30.32 | 1:01.79 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
28 | Tobias Alstrup Kjær | 1998 | 383 | 30.03 | 1:01.86 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
29 | Jerri Pinomäki | 1998 | 364 | 30.52 | 1:02.89 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
30 | Nic Wetzel | 1998 | 364 | 29.53 | 1:02.92 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
31 | Theis Vibskov Kristensen | 1998 | 344 | 30.90 | 1:04.13 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
32 | Marcus Dam Enkebølle | 1998 | 343 | 30.64 | 1:04.16 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
33 | Nils Beyer | 1998 | 343 | 30.66 | 1:04.17 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
34 | Bartho Broeke | 1998 | 342 | 31.42 | 1:04.25 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
35 | Felix Habl | 1998 | 332 | 30.50 | 1:04.86 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
36 | Felix Jahnke | 1998 | 321 | 30.71 | 1:05.58 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
37 | Nemo Laiho | 1998 | 321 | 31.35 | 1:05.59 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
38 | Henrik Postlind | 1998 | 318 | 31.64 | 1:05.78 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
39 | Jakob Vingborg | 1998 | 314 | 31.93 | 1:06.09 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
40 | Jens Elkjær Nielsen | 1998 | 290 | 33.39 | 1:07.88 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
41 | Hakob Hakopian | 1998 | 276 | 32.81 | 1:08.98 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
42 | Martin Vest Vognsen | 1998 | 268 | 33.74 | 1:09.65 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
43 | Jonas Poulsen | 1998 | 258 | 33.69 | 1:10.52 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
44 | Magnus Lerche | 1998 | 257 | 34.47 | 1:10.63 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
45 | Florian Kuß | 1998 | 235 | 33.81 | 1:12.78 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
46 | Peter Filip Brandt | 1998 | 224 | 34.80 | 1:13.92 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
47 | Mathias Edvardsen | 1998 | 223 | 35.40 | 1:14.00 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
48 | Niklas Drechsel | 1998 | 218 | 34.97 | 1:14.61 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
49 | Andreas Rask Sørensen | 1998 | 217 | 35.78 | 1:14.69 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Arvid Elmberg | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 12 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 11:19 |
Results Event 35 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:01 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 35, 200m Butterfly Women, Finals 14 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 9 | 697 | 31.24 | 1:06.09 | 1:41.21 | 2:16.17 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Jennie Andersson | 1993 | 7 | 636 | 31.99 | 1:08.28 | 1:43.53 | 2:20.42 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Isabella K. Sørensen | 1994 | 6 | 625 | 32.08 | 1:08.30 | 1:44.80 | 2:21.24 | ||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Fanny Andersson | 1997 | 5 | 561 | 31.98 | 1:09.53 | 1:48.16 | 2:26.37 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Isabell Kjellberg | 1997 | 4 | 512 | 33.27 | 1:11.01 | 1:50.52 | 2:30.88 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Silvana Bodenstein | 1999 | 3 | 476 | 35.03 | 1:15.67 | 1:56.37 | 2:34.60 | ||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Marie Hanson | 1997 | 2 | 474 | 33.72 | 1:13.11 | 1:54.42 | 2:34.81 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Merete Toft Jensen | 1999 | 1 | 469 | 34.46 | 1:14.18 | 1:55.52 | 2:35.43 | ||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
9 | Hanna Olsson | 1999 | 363 | 35.17 | 1:16.91 | 2:02.06 | 2:49.22 | |||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
10 | Caroline Beck | 1998 | 360 | 37.07 | 1:20.81 | 2:06.29 | 2:49.65 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Madeleine Grönberg | 1999 | 343 | 36.87 | 1:20.99 | 2:07.57 | 2:52.42 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
12 | Marina Mann | 1996 | 341 | 34.49 | 1:17.41 | 2:05.16 | 2:52.84 | |||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
13 | Neele Kozak | 1997 | 319 | 36.72 | 1:20.90 | 2:08.00 | 2:56.75 | |||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
- | Cecilie Knudsen | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:01 |
Results Event 36 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:01 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 36, 200m Butterfly Men, Finals 15 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 9 | 686 | 27.80 | 58.78 | 1:30.09 | 2:03.68 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Robert Palosaari | 1992 | 7 | 643 | 28.15 | 1:00.33 | 1:33.10 | 2:06.39 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 6 | 642 | 28.45 | 1:00.41 | 1:33.33 | 2:06.45 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Markus Fürst | 1996 | 5 | 631 | 28.34 | 58.90 | 1:33.06 | 2:07.20 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Oskari Soini | 1997 | 4 | 559 | 30.02 | 1:04.23 | 1:38.30 | 2:12.41 | ||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Sørin Martin Johannessen | 1991 | 3 | 544 | 29.83 | 1:03.38 | 1:38.90 | 2:13.62 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Sakari Karppinen | 1998 | 2 | 504 | 31.25 | 1:06.90 | 1:42.57 | 2:17.03 | ||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Till Neubert | 1991 | 1 | 436 | 31.73 | 1:08.21 | 1:45.52 | 2:23.85 | ||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
9 | Simon Maahn Christensen | 1997 | 418 | 31.61 | 1:07.95 | 1:46.44 | 2:25.92 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Torger Mörking | 1995 | 369 | 30.96 | 1:07.52 | 1:48.50 | 2:32.06 | |||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
11 | Daan Viering | 1994 | 352 | 33.00 | 1:12.14 | 1:53.67 | 2:34.44 | |||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
12 | Philip Drews | 1998 | 338 | 32.91 | 1:12.61 | 1:54.97 | 2:36.59 | |||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
13 | Ian Cumming | 1995 | 321 | 34.27 | 1:15.36 | 1:58.32 | 2:39.20 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Bjarne Holfeld | 1997 | 284 | 34.85 | 1:17.53 | 2:02.82 | 2:45.94 | |||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
15 | Kevin Kiefer | 1997 | 222 | 38.06 | 1:23.70 | 2:12.50 | 3:00.12 | |||
Wardenburger Sc | ||||||||||
16 | Malte Nagel | 1998 | 196 | 41.61 | 1:28.45 | 2:18.04 | 3:07.60 | |||
Wardenburger Sc | ||||||||||
- | Anders Møller | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Gustav Josterud | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
- | Nils Frese | 1984 | DNS | |||||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:01 |
Results Event 37 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:01 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Women, Heats 17 years and older |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sabrina Gründer | 1996 | 630 | 34.96 | 1:13.13 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
2 | Emelie Åkerström | 1995 | 620 | 35.14 | 1:13.53 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Erika Bergström | 1996 | 614 | 34.89 | 1:13.73 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Emma D. Rasmussen | 1996 | 609 | 35.33 | 1:13.95 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
5 | Maiju Houni | 1996 | 584 | 34.83 | 1:14.98 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Katharina Luise Ehmke | 1996 | 572 | 35.71 | 1:15.49 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
7 | Sophia Reck | 1996 | 568 | 35.13 | 1:15.69 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Cora Zwiesigk | 1993 | 565 | 35.62 | 1:15.84 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
9 | Andrea Martin | 1981 | 557 | 35.72 | 1:16.18 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
10 | Josefin Lantz | 1996 | 532 | 36.41 | 1:17.35 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Lina Wingren | 1996 | 529 | 36.34 | 1:17.49 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
12 | Katja Lund Cliff | 1996 | 525 | 37.07 | 1:17.71 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
13 | Hilla Kortetjärvi | 1996 | 524 | 36.71 | 1:17.73 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
14 | Melina Schaper | 1995 | 467 | 37.98 | 1:20.78 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
15 | Annie Lindström | 1996 | 455 | 38.29 | 1:21.49 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
16 | Vilma Lagebro | 1996 | 447 | 38.74 | 1:21.97 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Pia Du Puits | 1994 | 430 | 38.78 | 1:23.01 | |||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Helene Frasez Sørensen | 1995 | 427 | 39.81 | 1:23.26 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
19 | Laura Stawinsky | 1995 | 419 | 39.25 | 1:23.75 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
20 | Michele Obermann | 1996 | 392 | 40.12 | 1:25.63 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
21 | Hanna Nilsson | 1996 | 385 | 40.38 | 1:26.12 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
22 | Julia Elert | 1992 | 373 | 40.13 | 1:27.09 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
23 | Lisa Wiklund | 1996 | 358 | 41.37 | 1:28.28 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Elisa Großer | 1991 | 354 | 41.83 | 1:28.57 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
25 | Julia Göhre | 1994 | 353 | 42.19 | 1:28.70 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
26 | Celine Sporrer | 1996 | 352 | 40.85 | 1:28.76 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
27 | Anika Kirchhof | 1996 | 340 | 42.66 | 1:29.76 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
28 | Nikoline Egerod Leth | 1996 | 337 | 42.37 | 1:30.08 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
29 | Christa Schuivens | 1996 | 331 | 42.50 | 1:30.60 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
30 | Lise Bak | 1993 | 324 | 43.08 | 1:31.28 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
31 | Josepha Glück | 1996 | 323 | 43.05 | 1:31.34 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
32 | Luise Günther | 1996 | 289 | 44.97 | 1:34.80 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
33 | Lena Schindler | 1996 | 285 | 44.19 | 1:35.23 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
34 | Nadja Joy Tønnesen | 1987 | 164 | 52.96 | 1:54.34 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Patricia Aschan | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
- | Pernille Juel | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Women, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Julia Irmer | 1997 | 605 | 34.71 | 1:14.11 | |||||
Sc Magdeburg | ||||||||||
2 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 599 | 34.42 | 1:14.34 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
3 | Emma Wahlund | 1998 | 574 | 35.43 | 1:15.41 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Anna C. Lange | 1998 | 545 | 36.94 | 1:16.75 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Fanny Andersson | 1997 | 505 | 36.98 | 1:18.71 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Paulina Wiklund-Nilsson | 1997 | 498 | 37.24 | 1:19.09 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
7 | Josefin Säurich | 1997 | 493 | 36.83 | 1:19.32 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
8 | Camilla Madsen | 1997 | 476 | 38.30 | 1:20.30 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
9 | Nora Vihervuori | 1998 | 466 | 38.65 | 1:20.87 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
10 | Marianne Bergé | 1997 | 459 | 38.55 | 1:21.24 | |||||
Canards Rochelais | ||||||||||
11 | Jennifer Biel | 1998 | 456 | 38.61 | 1:21.46 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
12 | Elin Talback | 1997 | 444 | 38.34 | 1:22.18 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Shanna Armstrong | 1998 | 439 | 39.03 | 1:22.46 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Tina Schubert | 1997 | 410 | 39.28 | 1:24.38 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
15 | Vanessa Nordling | 1998 | 398 | 39.70 | 1:25.22 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Emma F. Sørensen | 1998 | 394 | 40.70 | 1:25.51 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
17 | Klara Andersson | 1997 | 393 | 39.65 | 1:25.54 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
18 | Kitty Thai | 1998 | 382 | 40.62 | 1:26.39 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
19 | Gynn Davidsen | 1998 | 376 | 40.85 | 1:26.84 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
20 | Ebba Persson | 1997 | 370 | 40.40 | 1:27.31 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
21 | Theresa Lindner | 1998 | 367 | 40.75 | 1:27.54 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
22 | Tatjana Hansen | 1997 | 364 | 41.64 | 1:27.78 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Mona Beutin | 1997 | 361 | 40.98 | 1:27.98 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
24 | Stine T. Søndergaard | 1998 | 360 | 41.88 | 1:28.13 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
25 | Alice Edfast | 1998 | 359 | 41.04 | 1:28.16 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
26 | Annika Nestler | 1998 | 326 | 43.61 | 1:31.04 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
27 | Cecilie Knudsen | 1997 | 305 | 43.05 | 1:33.05 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Laura Windisch | 1998 | 295 | 43.38 | 1:34.11 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
29 | Thora Elise Færgemann Jen | 1998 | 287 | 45.23 | 1:34.98 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
30 | Helen Stubbe | 1997 | 284 | 42.80 | 1:35.32 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
31 | Meghan Olsen | 1998 | 280 | 44.77 | 1:35.84 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Carlijn Viering | 1997 | 276 | 45.98 | 1:36.24 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
33 | Charlotte Groß | 1998 | 275 | 45.49 | 1:36.31 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
34 | Sabrina Walter | 1997 | 272 | 44.52 | 1:36.73 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
35 | Jenny Wittig | 1998 | 238 | 47.54 | 1:41.07 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
36 | Caroline Amstrup Pajbjerg | 1997 | 212 | 48.81 | 1:45.13 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
37 | Vivien Koller | 1998 | 202 | 48.38 | 1:46.77 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
38 | Kathrine Krøier Sørensen | 1998 | 195 | 51.07 | 1:48.00 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
39 | Emmeke Arends | 1998 | 194 | 50.19 | 1:48.16 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
40 | Trine Bak | 1998 | 186 | 50.41 | 1:49.82 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
41 | Chantal Förster | 1998 | 172 | 52.29 | 1:52.57 | |||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
42 | Rixt Lettinga | 1998 | 171 | 53.71 | 1:52.76 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
- | Isabel Drzewiecki | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
- | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Women, Heats 14 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 581 | 34.94 | 1:15.12 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
2 | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 516 | 37.01 | 1:18.17 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Rebecca Cron | 1999 | 492 | 37.22 | 1:19.41 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
4 | Lærke Harksen Nehmdahl | 1999 | 480 | 37.82 | 1:20.03 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
5 | Anne Hjortsøe Pedersen | 1999 | 477 | 38.22 | 1:20.23 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
6 | Eva Sperlich | 1999 | 431 | 38.97 | 1:22.96 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Anna Bonde | 1999 | 427 | 39.71 | 1:23.26 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Frauke Seidel | 1999 | 424 | 38.31 | 1:23.46 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
9 | Stephanie Zubke | 1999 | 411 | 39.64 | 1:24.28 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
10 | Thilde Hjorth | 1999 | 409 | 39.84 | 1:24.44 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
11 | Franziska Nissen | 1999 | 408 | 39.63 | 1:24.48 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
12 | Cecilia Gabrielsson | 1999 | 399 | 39.73 | 1:25.14 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Birte Kristin Petersen | 1999 | 380 | 41.60 | 1:26.53 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
14 | Mathilde Hedemand | 1999 | 364 | 41.93 | 1:27.74 | |||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
15 | Elin Nilsson | 1999 | 351 | 40.14 | 1:28.82 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
16 | Hanne Melin-Romstad | 1999 | 346 | 42.28 | 1:29.24 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Karoline Jetsmark Geiker | 1999 | 340 | 42.01 | 1:29.77 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
18 | Julia Bengtsson | 1999 | 331 | 41.93 | 1:30.55 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Line Nielsen | 1999 | 331 | 42.44 | 1:30.56 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Madlen Tobaben | 1999 | 316 | 43.50 | 1:31.99 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
21 | Vanessa Kreusel | 1999 | 307 | 43.85 | 1:32.90 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
22 | Emma Kjær | 1999 | 301 | 44.47 | 1:33.47 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Frida Munch Jørgensen | 1999 | 273 | 45.62 | 1:36.61 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
24 | Sissel L. Madsen | 1999 | 265 | 46.69 | 1:37.54 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Julie Jørgensen | 1999 | 261 | 46.17 | 1:38.03 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
26 | Alexandra Penzold | 1999 | 256 | 45.28 | 1:38.67 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
27 | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | 256 | 47.45 | 1:38.70 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
28 | Nicoline Larsen | 1999 | 251 | 46.06 | 1:39.36 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
29 | Stine Kromann | 1999 | 240 | 47.78 | 1:40.77 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Marie-Lise Mödl | 1999 | 232 | 47.53 | 1:42.04 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
31 | Klara Therkildsen | 1999 | 225 | 49.30 | 1:43.00 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Mie Kirstine Nikolajsen | 1999 | 196 | 50.66 | 1:47.85 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
33 | Maria Sørensen | 1999 | 179 | 52.35 | 1:51.08 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Freya Tilsted Falden | 1999 | 152 | 54.22 | 1:57.23 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Johanne Laursen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
- | Eerica Kuusjärvi | 1999 | DSQ | Flykick bf. pull | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Women, Heats 13 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Zoé Cara Peucelle | 2000 | 466 | 37.87 | 1:20.84 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
2 | Annalena Wolter | 2000 | 442 | 38.78 | 1:22.31 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Nadia Nørskov Vogt | 2000 | 437 | 39.23 | 1:22.59 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Ellen Torkelsson | 2000 | 427 | 38.42 | 1:23.22 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Freya Ellehus | 2000 | 394 | 40.15 | 1:25.48 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Alva Ericsson | 2000 | 389 | 40.26 | 1:25.88 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Annika Kühne | 2000 | 368 | 42.42 | 1:27.48 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
8 | Lauren Lotte Clasen | 2000 | 367 | 41.54 | 1:27.51 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
9 | Amanda Dittlau | 2000 | 364 | 42.31 | 1:27.79 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Astrid Albertsson | 2000 | 359 | 41.17 | 1:28.14 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Lisa Marie Just | 2000 | 350 | 43.24 | 1:28.94 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
12 | Michelle Förster | 2000 | 329 | 41.73 | 1:30.76 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
13 | Michelle Finger | 2000 | 329 | 43.33 | 1:30.79 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
14 | Alisa Fritzsch | 2000 | 323 | 44.19 | 1:31.35 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
15 | Hannah Fleng M. Jensen | 2000 | 321 | 43.62 | 1:31.56 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
16 | Moa Fröberg | 2000 | 320 | 43.21 | 1:31.61 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 312 | 43.51 | 1:32.38 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
18 | Joana Büttner | 2000 | 308 | 43.22 | 1:32.77 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
19 | Kathrine Fog | 2000 | 308 | 43.09 | 1:32.80 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Anne-Christin Fleck | 2000 | 305 | 42.88 | 1:33.06 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
21 | Annkathrin Kühl | 2000 | 305 | 44.34 | 1:33.09 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
22 | Laura Dargen | 2000 | 302 | 45.81 | 1:33.43 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
23 | Lisa Riediger | 2000 | 301 | 43.79 | 1:33.46 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
24 | Ane Wildenschild | 2000 | 297 | 45.85 | 1:33.91 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Camilla Heide Nielsen | 2000 | 293 | 44.40 | 1:34.35 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Emilie Madsen | 2000 | 289 | 44.02 | 1:34.80 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Judith Jahnke | 2000 | 289 | 43.31 | 1:34.83 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Johanna Sternskog | 2000 | 288 | 45.52 | 1:34.89 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
29 | Suze Sips | 2000 | 279 | 46.60 | 1:35.91 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
30 | Saskia Wehebrink | 2000 | 277 | 45.76 | 1:36.17 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
31 | Julie Lund | 2000 | 272 | 45.04 | 1:36.74 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
32 | Moa Nygren | 2000 | 269 | 45.14 | 1:37.08 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
33 | Wilma Ohlsson | 2000 | 267 | 45.28 | 1:37.32 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
34 | Elena Haszing | 2000 | 256 | 47.99 | 1:38.73 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
35 | Josefine Dalsgaard | 2000 | 241 | 48.24 | 1:40.65 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
36 | Lærke Juul Nielsen | 2000 | 232 | 48.35 | 1:41.95 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
37 | Julie Høegh-Jørgensen | 2000 | 221 | 49.26 | 1:43.63 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
38 | Sidse Månsson | 2000 | 216 | 49.86 | 1:44.38 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
39 | Maria Göring | 2000 | 216 | 47.29 | 1:44.42 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
40 | Julie Galsgaard Hansen | 2000 | 194 | 51.08 | 1:48.28 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
41 | Sofie Haahr | 2000 | 191 | 51.57 | 1:48.71 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
42 | Johanna Mohr | 2000 | 188 | 52.23 | 1:49.29 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
43 | Emma Beyer | 2000 | 176 | 51.88 | 1:51.83 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
44 | Anne Sofie Thrane | 2000 | 172 | 52.85 | 1:52.64 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
45 | Mathilde Laursen | 2000 | 143 | 56.88 | 1:59.79 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
- | Karoline Munch Hansen | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Moa Williamsson | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Neele Gehrke | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
- | Nikoline Skinbjerg | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Wilma Rènud | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Hanna Knuhr | 2000 | DSQ | Flykick bf. pull 75m | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Women, Heats 12 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alicia Lundblad | 2001 | 426 | 39.61 | 1:23.30 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Maria Møller Glargaard | 2001 | 420 | 39.45 | 1:23.68 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Daniella Horvath | 2001 | 410 | 40.53 | 1:24.38 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Jannie Eickhardt | 2001 | 408 | 40.50 | 1:24.47 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Jule Kramer | 2001 | 329 | 42.36 | 1:30.77 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Sara Stenberg | 2001 | 329 | 43.27 | 1:30.78 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Marah Marie Clasen | 2001 | 319 | 42.88 | 1:31.70 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
8 | Ida Kroon | 2001 | 318 | 43.15 | 1:31.82 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Felicia Jartelius | 2001 | 291 | 44.63 | 1:34.61 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
10 | Simone Karlsson | 2001 | 286 | 45.32 | 1:35.06 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Thilde Lantz | 2001 | 276 | 45.62 | 1:36.27 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
12 | Malou Poulsen | 2001 | 267 | 45.96 | 1:37.34 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
13 | Ester Møller | 2001 | 266 | 45.80 | 1:37.47 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Frederike Gerkens | 2001 | 264 | 46.70 | 1:37.73 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
15 | Maria Rye | 2001 | 258 | 46.37 | 1:38.48 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
16 | Alee Mohammed | 2001 | 256 | 45.89 | 1:38.67 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
17 | Thilde Rud Iversen | 2001 | 243 | 47.13 | 1:40.44 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
18 | Therese Jetsmark Geiker | 2001 | 242 | 47.33 | 1:40.49 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
19 | Jennifer Dreke | 2001 | 242 | 46.39 | 1:40.59 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
20 | Vera Veronica Jervidalo | 2001 | 236 | 48.61 | 1:41.33 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
21 | Andrea Prai | 2001 | 227 | 48.02 | 1:42.69 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Isabella Guldager Jensen | 2001 | 218 | 48.46 | 1:44.12 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Ida Koefoed | 2001 | 212 | 48.66 | 1:45.12 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
24 | Julie K Madsen | 2001 | 212 | 50.02 | 1:45.14 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Cathrine Sørensen | 2001 | 208 | 50.15 | 1:45.81 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Cecilie Tommerup Sørensen | 2001 | 205 | 49.50 | 1:46.17 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
27 | Maja Fling | 2001 | 178 | 53.09 | 1:51.46 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
28 | Carina Bro | 2001 | 177 | 53.08 | 1:51.47 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Nikoline V Hansen | 2001 | 173 | 53.22 | 1:52.32 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
30 | Jennyfer Gomez | 2001 | 166 | 51.63 | 1:54.02 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
31 | Victoria Bang | 2001 | 159 | 54.00 | 1:55.51 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
32 | Anne Almvig | 2001 | 116 | 1:00.76 | 2:08.46 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
33 | Cecilie Biltoft | 2001 | 108 | 1:01.64 | 2:11.30 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Zara Enkebølle | 2001 | 106 | 1:02.86 | 2:12.16 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Nina Peuker | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
- | Julie Søgaard | 2001 | DSQ | flykick bf. pull 25m | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:01 |
Results Event 38 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:01 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Men, Heats 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Erik Steinhagen | 1989 | 821 | 27.55 | 59.37 | |||||
Sg Essen | ||||||||||
2 | André Schäfer | 1990 | 673 | 30.09 | 1:03.45 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Robert Palosaari | 1992 | 642 | 30.56 | 1:04.44 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 625 | 32.01 | 1:05.04 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
5 | Sørin Martin Johannessen | 1991 | 611 | 30.91 | 1:05.50 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Nils Frese | 1984 | 608 | 30.66 | 1:05.61 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
7 | Christian Rasmussen | 1993 | 564 | 31.83 | 1:07.30 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
8 | Michael Petersen | 1994 | 558 | 31.23 | 1:07.53 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 540 | 32.40 | 1:08.26 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Henrik Nilsson | 1994 | 533 | 32.47 | 1:08.57 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
11 | Sebastian Müller | 1987 | 520 | 32.23 | 1:09.15 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
12 | Julius Weck | 1990 | 515 | 32.49 | 1:09.37 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
13 | Jacob Lindeman Holm | 1994 | 513 | 32.48 | 1:09.45 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Simo Laiho | 1993 | 501 | 32.58 | 1:10.01 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
15 | Christian Scheliga | 1989 | 494 | 32.40 | 1:10.30 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
16 | Claus S. Jensen | 1990 | 489 | 32.60 | 1:10.54 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
17 | Gabriel Stolze | 1993 | 483 | 33.25 | 1:10.87 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
18 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 466 | 34.79 | 1:11.72 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Max Steinert | 1993 | 458 | 33.90 | 1:12.12 | |||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
20 | Daan Viering | 1994 | 401 | 35.50 | 1:15.38 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
21 | Ulf Petzoldt | 1967 | 357 | 36.77 | 1:18.37 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
22 | René Rebsdorf | 1990 | 352 | 37.21 | 1:18.70 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
23 | Chris Rösler | 1990 | 348 | 35.56 | 1:19.01 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
24 | Dan Møller Nielsen | 1988 | 345 | 36.47 | 1:19.23 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Patrick Timmermann-Hansen | 1987 | 326 | 38.62 | 1:20.77 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
26 | Andreas Nordh | 1991 | 297 | 38.02 | 1:23.30 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Finn Møller Nielsen | 1994 | 286 | 39.51 | 1:24.39 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | William Andersen | 1994 | 231 | 41.96 | 1:30.62 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Men, Heats 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Max Zimmermann | 1995 | 562 | 31.60 | 1:07.35 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
2 | Alexander Ozerov | 1996 | 533 | 32.02 | 1:08.57 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Roope Lehtonen | 1996 | 525 | 32.38 | 1:08.93 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Mads Hansen | 1995 | 470 | 34.11 | 1:11.48 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
5 | Kevin Rohde | 1995 | 462 | 33.56 | 1:11.93 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
6 | Benjamin Beirholm Larsen | 1995 | 458 | 33.62 | 1:12.10 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Andre Schnakenberg | 1995 | 450 | 33.78 | 1:12.54 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
8 | Paul Ehmke | 1996 | 444 | 34.51 | 1:12.88 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
9 | Teddi Rasmussen | 1996 | 434 | 34.54 | 1:13.43 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
10 | Felix Legler | 1995 | 426 | 34.23 | 1:13.90 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
11 | Fin Conje | 1996 | 384 | 36.37 | 1:16.49 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
12 | Anders Bjørn Fries | 1996 | 370 | 36.86 | 1:17.45 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Linus Aulich | 1996 | 348 | 36.47 | 1:19.01 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
14 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 343 | 36.67 | 1:19.39 | |||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
15 | Franz Schönecker | 1995 | 342 | 36.23 | 1:19.50 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
16 | Linus-Alexander Storm | 1996 | 290 | 39.06 | 1:23.93 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
17 | Florian Laukner | 1996 | 268 | 41.21 | 1:26.22 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
18 | Niklas Schütte | 1996 | 259 | 40.95 | 1:27.18 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
19 | Moritz Löbentrau | 1996 | 201 | 43.90 | 1:34.91 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
20 | Mads Hald | 1996 | 192 | 46.03 | 1:36.36 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Gor Galunz | 1996 | 174 | 46.12 | 1:39.43 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Men, Heats 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Franz Schmidt | 1997 | 550 | 31.70 | 1:07.85 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
2 | Martin S. Jespersen | 1997 | 514 | 32.35 | 1:09.40 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
3 | Frederik Knudsen | 1997 | 466 | 33.62 | 1:11.68 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
4 | Vilppu Penttilä | 1997 | 459 | 34.10 | 1:12.08 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
5 | Lars Andre Großmann | 1997 | 455 | 33.35 | 1:12.28 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Alexander Reppin | 1997 | 455 | 33.85 | 1:12.30 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Marcus Brandborg | 1997 | 419 | 34.02 | 1:14.27 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
8 | Oliver Gustafsson | 1997 | 403 | 34.70 | 1:15.26 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
9 | Pit Zimmermann | 1997 | 398 | 34.59 | 1:15.59 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
10 | Marc Hoffstedt | 1997 | 397 | 35.14 | 1:15.66 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
11 | Arvid Lundgren | 1997 | 323 | 37.88 | 1:21.02 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
12 | Gustav Dandanell | 1997 | 315 | 38.14 | 1:21.70 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
13 | Gustav Frödeberg | 1997 | 295 | 38.26 | 1:23.45 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Magnus Hirschfeld | 1997 | 282 | 38.23 | 1:24.75 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
15 | Jacob Hunsballe | 1997 | 279 | 40.66 | 1:25.07 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
16 | Christoph Schröter | 1997 | 274 | 38.72 | 1:25.53 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
17 | Nicolai Bruun Thomsen | 1997 | 270 | 40.53 | 1:26.01 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Adam Jørgensen | 1997 | 266 | 40.27 | 1:26.37 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
19 | Julian Thomas | 1997 | 255 | 41.32 | 1:27.69 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
20 | Fabian Newald | 1997 | 252 | 40.93 | 1:27.96 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
21 | Asger Mikkelsen | 1997 | 233 | 42.08 | 1:30.27 | |||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
22 | Steffen Trog | 1997 | 215 | 43.14 | 1:32.73 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Jesper Kaudern | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
- | Dirk Haalen | 1997 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
- | Julian Wolf | 1997 | DSQ | Flykick bf. pull 25m | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
- | Rune Linnemann Jørgensen | 1997 | DSQ | false turn 25m | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Men, Heats 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Juho Grönblom | 1998 | 479 | 34.99 | 1:11.05 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Jonas Bruun Sleiman | 1998 | 456 | 34.40 | 1:12.23 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 453 | 34.29 | 1:12.38 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Casper Salminen | 1998 | 438 | 34.46 | 1:13.21 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
5 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 407 | 35.34 | 1:14.99 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Nic Wetzel | 1998 | 399 | 35.31 | 1:15.53 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Kristian Hermiz | 1998 | 390 | 34.86 | 1:16.10 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Christian Rasmussen | 1998 | 388 | 37.10 | 1:16.19 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
9 | Nico Faßhauer | 1998 | 363 | 36.74 | 1:17.91 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
10 | Wilko Blaauw | 1998 | 362 | 36.63 | 1:17.99 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
11 | Henning Janßen | 1998 | 354 | 37.67 | 1:18.54 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
12 | Kasper Levring Andersen | 1998 | 331 | 37.34 | 1:20.35 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 321 | 38.32 | 1:21.15 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Jan-Florian Käter | 1998 | 310 | 38.45 | 1:22.14 | |||||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
15 | Aron Keemers | 1998 | 305 | 38.90 | 1:22.57 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
16 | Jakob Vingborg | 1998 | 293 | 39.36 | 1:23.68 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Nils Beyer | 1998 | 289 | 39.62 | 1:24.10 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
18 | Henrik Sjödin | 1998 | 280 | 38.76 | 1:24.92 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
19 | Marcus Ø. Lauritsen | 1998 | 273 | 40.96 | 1:25.62 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Jens Elkjær Nielsen | 1998 | 273 | 41.03 | 1:25.69 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
21 | Frederick van der Weck | 1998 | 263 | 40.83 | 1:26.75 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
22 | Henrik Postlind | 1998 | 250 | 41.38 | 1:28.17 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Marcus Dam Enkebølle | 1998 | 247 | 41.98 | 1:28.61 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
24 | Theis Vibskov Kristensen | 1998 | 240 | 42.20 | 1:29.40 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Maximilian Jahnke | 1998 | 237 | 41.81 | 1:29.75 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Mathias Edvardsen | 1998 | 229 | 42.40 | 1:30.80 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Gustav Ollvik | 1998 | 191 | 43.72 | 1:36.48 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
28 | Andreas Rask Sørensen | 1998 | 186 | 45.96 | 1:37.34 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:01 |
Results Event 39 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:01 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 39, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals 14 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Julia Robertsson | 1995 | 9 | 703 | 31.95 | 1:05.68 | 1:40.04 | 2:14.97 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Felicia Hedman | 1995 | 7 | 655 | 31.13 | 1:06.25 | 1:43.04 | 2:18.16 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Julia Becker | 1999 | 6 | 624 | 32.43 | 1:07.69 | 1:44.23 | 2:20.39 | ||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Emelie Bäck | 1996 | 5 | 602 | 32.62 | 1:07.89 | 1:44.95 | 2:22.12 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Helle Dohn | 1998 | 4 | 584 | 34.34 | 1:11.07 | 1:47.43 | 2:23.54 | ||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
6 | Ida Borg | 1997 | 3 | 525 | 34.60 | 1:11.25 | 1:49.68 | 2:28.71 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 2 | 507 | 35.33 | 1:13.57 | 1:52.19 | 2:30.52 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Nea-Maria Laitervo | 1997 | 1 | 477 | 37.00 | 1:16.27 | 1:55.20 | 2:33.53 | ||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
9 | Franziska Nissen | 1999 | 470 | 35.81 | 1:14.75 | 1:54.76 | 2:34.28 | |||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
10 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 455 | 36.51 | 1:16.48 | 1:57.30 | 2:35.99 | |||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Maike Fiebelkorn | 1998 | 451 | 35.52 | 1:15.07 | 1:55.92 | 2:36.43 | |||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
12 | Christie Prøhl | 1998 | 437 | 37.02 | 1:16.83 | 1:57.55 | 2:38.17 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Aada Tiermas | 1998 | 429 | 37.26 | 1:17.35 | 1:58.57 | 2:39.07 | |||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
14 | Nora Vihervuori | 1998 | 424 | 38.27 | 1:18.26 | 1:59.37 | 2:39.68 | |||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
15 | Line Juul Nielsen | 1997 | 422 | 37.43 | 1:18.06 | 1:59.81 | 2:39.98 | |||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
16 | Laura Harrer | 1998 | 393 | 37.43 | 1:20.00 | 2:03.99 | 2:43.84 | |||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
17 | Amanda Modig | 1999 | 387 | 39.16 | 1:20.61 | 2:03.36 | 2:44.64 | |||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
18 | Frida Frydendal | 1999 | 366 | 38.86 | 1:21.69 | 2:05.97 | 2:47.69 | |||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
19 | Amalie Gotthard | 1999 | 362 | 39.60 | 1:22.76 | 2:06.17 | 2:48.32 | |||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
20 | Alina Korzynietz | 1998 | 361 | 38.69 | 1:21.08 | 2:04.65 | 2:48.42 | |||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
21 | Jennifer Backhoff Wahlund | 1999 | 335 | 40.50 | 1:23.95 | 2:09.05 | 2:52.71 | |||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 332 | 39.45 | 1:23.61 | 2:09.25 | 2:53.23 | |||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
23 | Stine T. Søndergaard | 1998 | 330 | 40.59 | 1:23.67 | 2:09.62 | 2:53.58 | |||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
24 | Sofie Brøndum Bossen | 1996 | 328 | 40.73 | 1:24.61 | 2:09.85 | 2:53.97 | |||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
25 | Lea Mohr | 1998 | 327 | 38.77 | 1:23.58 | 2:09.85 | 2:54.11 | |||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
26 | Elin Andersson | 1998 | 312 | 41.88 | 1:26.28 | 2:12.01 | 2:56.82 | |||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
27 | Linnéa Högberg | 1999 | 289 | 42.41 | 1:27.80 | 2:16.45 | 3:01.43 | |||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
28 | Marie Frandsen | 1999 | 256 | 43.36 | 1:30.87 | 2:20.84 | 3:08.93 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
29 | Mie Kirstine Nikolajsen | 1999 | 232 | 45.37 | 1:34.54 | 2:25.32 | 3:15.26 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Jule Reuß | 1997 | 219 | 46.73 | 1:38.63 | 2:30.99 | 3:19.01 | |||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Madelen Rydqvist | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
- | Sina Rockstroh | 1999 | DSQ | False turn 100 m | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
Event 39, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals 12 - 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Gina Elisa Koop | 2000 | 9 | 514 | 34.74 | 1:12.87 | 1:51.80 | 2:29.83 | ||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Emma Bugge Fynbo | 2001 | 7 | 448 | 37.37 | 1:17.29 | 1:57.40 | 2:36.81 | ||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
3 | Alisa Fritzsch | 2000 | 6 | 395 | 38.93 | 1:20.81 | 2:43.57 | |||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
4 | Lauren Lotte Clasen | 2000 | 5 | 385 | 38.39 | 1:20.53 | 2:04.16 | 2:44.88 | ||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
5 | Sofie West | 2000 | 4 | 380 | 39.24 | 1:22.10 | 2:05.41 | 2:45.64 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Charlotte-Christin Sander | 2001 | 3 | 370 | 39.30 | 1:21.64 | 2:04.79 | 2:47.15 | ||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Nanette Nikolajsen | 2000 | 2 | 366 | 40.41 | 1:22.08 | 2:05.56 | 2:47.73 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Marah Marie Clasen | 2001 | 1 | 358 | 39.50 | 1:22.50 | 2:07.21 | 2:48.91 | ||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
9 | Ane Wildenschild | 2000 | 350 | 41.12 | 1:24.34 | 2:08.39 | 2:50.23 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Theresa Lohberg | 2001 | 323 | 39.70 | 1:24.51 | 2:10.75 | 2:54.78 | |||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
11 | Agnes Cato | 2001 | 316 | 41.74 | 1:27.85 | 2:14.18 | 2:56.13 | |||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Simone Karlsson | 2001 | 306 | 42.62 | 1:28.33 | 2:15.70 | 2:58.06 | |||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Malou Poulsen | 2001 | 294 | 43.40 | 1:30.21 | 2:17.74 | 3:00.36 | |||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
14 | Josefine Bengtsson | 2000 | 291 | 40.18 | 1:25.79 | 2:13.61 | 3:01.08 | |||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
15 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 285 | 41.75 | 1:28.57 | 2:16.29 | 3:02.19 | |||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
16 | Julie Nøhr Olesen | 2001 | 284 | 41.82 | 1:27.63 | 2:15.50 | 3:02.54 | |||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
17 | Maja Atlas | 2001 | 283 | 40.25 | 1:28.71 | 2:18.12 | 3:02.82 | |||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Jannie Eickhardt | 2001 | 255 | 45.62 | 1:32.86 | 2:20.80 | 3:09.05 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Natascha Holm Byskov | 2000 | 245 | 46.37 | 1:35.09 | 2:24.57 | 3:11.81 | |||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
20 | Line Larsen | 2000 | 242 | 46.24 | 1:34.65 | 2:24.35 | 3:12.48 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Laura Mathilde Hansen | 2001 | 240 | 45.56 | 1:34.57 | 2:25.18 | 3:13.01 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Line Bæk Thulin | 2000 | 222 | 45.92 | 1:36.11 | 2:28.33 | 3:18.05 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Andrea Prai | 2001 | 221 | 47.38 | 1:39.97 | 2:31.65 | 3:18.26 | |||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Elin Gustafsson | 2000 | 218 | 46.10 | 1:37.21 | 2:29.07 | 3:19.35 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
25 | Emma Jørgensen | 2001 | 160 | 52.18 | 1:49.85 | 2:47.06 | 3:40.69 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Ellinor Forsgren | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
- | Michelle Völker | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:01 |
Results Event 40 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:02 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 40, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals 15 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 9 | 572 | 29.09 | 1:00.73 | 1:33.89 | 2:07.76 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 7 | 548 | 31.00 | 1:04.86 | 1:38.10 | 2:09.64 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Oscar Zedendahl | 1995 | 6 | 542 | 30.58 | 1:04.53 | 1:38.97 | 2:10.10 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Samuel Törnqvist | 1997 | 5 | 535 | 29.89 | 1:02.52 | 1:36.78 | 2:10.70 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Björn Janßen | 1995 | 4 | 496 | 30.79 | 1:04.59 | 1:39.66 | 2:14.04 | ||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen | 1996 | 3 | 475 | 32.35 | 1:06.61 | 1:41.44 | 2:15.98 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Christoffer Beck | 1996 | 2 | 458 | 32.14 | 1:06.24 | 1:42.03 | 2:17.59 | ||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Torsten Lippmann | 1992 | 1 | 458 | 30.90 | 1:05.27 | 1:40.91 | 2:17.62 | ||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
9 | Torger Mörking | 1995 | 454 | 31.70 | 1:06.06 | 1:42.15 | 2:18.05 | |||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
10 | Lars Wienecke | 1994 | 450 | 32.26 | 1:07.16 | 1:43.43 | 2:18.42 | |||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
11 | Marcus Bischoff | 1995 | 448 | 31.57 | 1:07.06 | 1:42.82 | 2:18.60 | |||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
12 | Andrew Metzner | 1989 | 446 | 31.80 | 1:06.76 | 1:42.69 | 2:18.85 | |||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Felix Radny | 1989 | 445 | 31.28 | 1:05.66 | 1:41.96 | 2:18.95 | |||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
14 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 437 | 33.94 | 1:09.68 | 1:45.36 | 2:19.78 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Alexander Piihl Hansen | 1997 | 434 | 33.87 | 1:10.17 | 1:45.48 | 2:20.06 | |||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Tobias Marquardt | 1995 | 431 | 32.05 | 1:07.94 | 1:44.58 | 2:20.39 | |||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
17 | Christian Woitha | 1992 | 403 | 32.83 | 1:09.13 | 1:46.18 | 2:23.55 | |||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
18 | Rasmus Larsen | 1997 | 392 | 34.60 | 1:11.32 | 1:48.34 | 2:24.87 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Tobias Edvardsen | 1995 | 390 | 34.16 | 1:10.13 | 1:48.42 | 2:25.17 | |||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Christian Kaul | 1998 | 386 | 34.05 | 1:10.60 | 1:48.34 | 2:25.73 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Frederik Linck | 1997 | 375 | 34.06 | 1:10.96 | 1:49.30 | 2:27.02 | |||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
22 | Lennard Günther | 1995 | 373 | 32.71 | 1:09.84 | 1:49.11 | 2:27.30 | |||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
23 | Sebastian Müller | 1987 | 359 | 34.14 | 1:12.67 | 1:51.20 | 2:29.22 | |||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
24 | Anders Esbjerg Nielsen | 1997 | 358 | 34.04 | 1:11.86 | 1:50.32 | 2:29.32 | |||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
25 | Paul Lampert | 1996 | 358 | 34.60 | 1:11.55 | 1:49.74 | 2:29.41 | |||
Wardenburger Sc | ||||||||||
26 | Samu Kallio | 1998 | 349 | 35.69 | 1:13.99 | 1:52.62 | 2:30.62 | |||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
27 | Mikkel Sandberg Andersen | 1998 | 346 | 35.88 | 1:14.01 | 1:53.56 | 2:31.11 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Norbert Ruthenberg | 1989 | 336 | 35.06 | 1:13.68 | 1:53.39 | 2:32.50 | |||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
29 | Sverre van Brink | 1998 | 321 | 36.70 | 1:16.51 | 1:57.58 | 2:34.88 | |||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
30 | Jerri Pinomäki | 1998 | 315 | 37.79 | 1:17.16 | 1:57.15 | 2:35.88 | |||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
31 | Dennis Madsen | 1997 | 302 | 37.17 | 1:16.72 | 1:57.66 | 2:38.01 | |||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
32 | Andreas Nordh | 1991 | 286 | 2:02.17 | 2:41.05 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
33 | Marcus Ø. Lauritsen | 1998 | 281 | 38.70 | 1:18.82 | 2:00.84 | 2:41.83 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
34 | Simon Maahn Christensen | 1997 | 277 | 37.72 | 1:18.68 | 2:01.16 | 2:42.71 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Henrik Postlind | 1998 | 270 | 38.67 | 1:20.74 | 2:03.10 | 2:44.06 | |||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
36 | Lukas Reuter | 1997 | 261 | 36.81 | 1:18.89 | 2:02.68 | 2:45.97 | |||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
37 | Jonas Spangaard | 1997 | 250 | 40.46 | 1:23.25 | 2:07.02 | 2:48.43 | |||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
38 | Magnus Lerche | 1998 | 232 | 40.36 | 1:23.91 | 2:09.43 | 2:52.68 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Sebastian Johansen | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
- | Nicolai Bruun Thomsen | 1997 | DSQ | False turn 100 m | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:02 |
Results Event 41 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:02 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 41, 400m Medley Women, Finals 14 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 9 | 649 | 1:03.76 | 2:24.40 | 3:54.22 | 5:01.45 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Mikaela Bäck | 1995 | 7 | 608 | 1:13.96 | 2:32.38 | 3:59.93 | 5:08.00 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 6 | 546 | 1:06.06 | 2:30.52 | 4:08.69 | 5:19.35 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Ronja Mehtonen | 1999 | 5 | 541 | 1:13.94 | 2:34.86 | 4:07.86 | 5:20.32 | ||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
5 | Fanny Andersson | 1997 | 4 | 540 | 1:13.56 | 2:41.79 | 4:09.09 | 5:20.44 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Anna C. Lange | 1998 | 3 | 517 | 1:15.47 | 2:43.80 | 4:08.68 | 5:25.18 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 2 | 459 | 1:17.09 | 2:44.04 | 4:22.81 | 5:38.36 | ||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Irene Ruuskanen | 1999 | 1 | 454 | 1:18.39 | 2:44.38 | 4:26.48 | 5:39.64 | ||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
9 | Madeleine Grönberg | 1999 | 442 | 1:18.69 | 2:45.17 | 4:28.12 | 5:42.68 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
10 | Sabrina H. Lauridsen | 1996 | 420 | 1:22.11 | 2:50.70 | 4:29.72 | 5:48.46 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Hanna Olsson | 1999 | 403 | 1:18.54 | 2:48.06 | 4:33.45 | 5:53.38 | |||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
12 | Karoline Jetsmark Geiker | 1999 | 341 | 1:28.11 | 3:09.82 | 4:49.82 | 6:13.41 | |||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
13 | Nadja Joy Tønnesen | 1987 | 223 | 1:46.64 | 3:34.99 | 5:40.30 | 7:10.13 | DHR S14 | ||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Pernille Juel | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:02 |
Results Event 42 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:02 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 42, 400m Medley Men, Finals 15 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 9 | 801 | 59.31 | 2:03.82 | 3:13.88 | 4:13.48 | Overall Record | |
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
2 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 7 | 635 | 1:01.99 | 2:11.28 | 3:31.97 | 4:33.89 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Wetterborg | 1996 | 6 | 616 | 1:02.00 | 2:12.87 | 3:31.80 | 4:36.75 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Markus Fürst | 1996 | 5 | 609 | 1:01.68 | 2:13.09 | 3:35.67 | 4:37.83 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Eetu Soini | 1996 | 4 | 607 | 1:05.51 | 2:17.05 | 3:36.74 | 4:38.03 | ||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Markus Tasche | 1984 | 3 | 535 | 1:06.99 | 2:21.43 | 3:45.78 | 4:49.96 | ||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
7 | Jonas Bruun Sleiman | 1998 | 2 | 529 | 1:07.34 | 2:23.15 | 3:45.88 | 4:51.14 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Oscar Frisk-Garcia | 1996 | 1 | 492 | 1:04.63 | 2:21.50 | 3:49.78 | 4:58.19 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Rasmus Larsen | 1997 | 476 | 1:08.47 | 2:24.56 | 3:54.48 | 5:01.55 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Christian Rasmussen | 1998 | 473 | 1:15.07 | 2:31.21 | 3:54.78 | 5:02.25 | |||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
11 | Lasse Kammer | 1995 | 471 | 1:09.83 | 2:29.92 | 3:53.74 | 5:02.68 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Alexander S. Halkjær | 1994 | 469 | 1:08.02 | 2:23.18 | 3:52.21 | 5:03.05 | |||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Henri Hellström | 1997 | 454 | 1:10.04 | 2:26.28 | 3:58.51 | 5:06.29 | |||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
14 | Simon Juhl Schmidt | 1997 | 420 | 1:09.31 | 2:32.86 | 4:02.57 | 5:14.43 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Samuel Laiho | 1995 | 410 | 1:13.59 | 2:37.68 | 4:08.30 | 5:16.97 | |||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
16 | Tobias Alstrup Kjær | 1998 | 390 | 1:14.51 | 2:36.99 | 4:10.26 | 5:22.24 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Simon Maahn Christensen | 1997 | 375 | 1:09.86 | 2:35.39 | 4:11.70 | 5:26.51 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Ian Cumming | 1995 | 370 | 1:10.80 | 2:34.40 | 4:15.09 | 5:27.93 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Bjarne Holfeld | 1997 | 362 | 1:16.74 | 2:37.63 | 4:18.96 | 5:30.38 | |||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
- | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Frederik Knudsen | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
- | Martin Nielsen | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:02 |
Results Event 113 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 11 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 14:51 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 113, 25m Freestyle Swim off, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Alicia Peters | 1999 | Berliner Tsc | 13.31 | ||||||
2 | Victoria Stärke | 1999 | Sv Olympia Rostock | 13.39 | ||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 11 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 14:51 |
Results Event 115 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 11 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 14:52 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 115, 25m Breaststroke Swim off, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Jennifer Dreke | 2001 | Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | 19.36 | ||||||
2 | Malou Poulsen | 2001 | Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | 20.26 | ||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 11 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 14:52 |
Results Event 129 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:01 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 129, 25m Backstroke Swim Off, Finals 0 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 526 | 17.09 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
2 | Elisa Haase | 2001 | 517 | 17.19 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:01 |