Tulokset Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning SD
Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Results Event 8 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 08:59 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Man, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 9 | 622 | 26.48 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 7 | 585 | 27.03 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 6 | 563 | 27.38 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Jan-Hendrik Lesny | 1994 | 5 | 518 | 28.15 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Peter Lund Hansen | 1992 | 4 | 498 | 28.51 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Torsten Lippmann | 1992 | 3 | 497 | 28.54 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
7 | Kurt Pflugbeil | 1989 | 2 | 496 | 28.56 | |||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Felix Radny | 1989 | 1 | 481 | 28.85 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
9 | Asger Winther | 1993 | 449 | 29.51 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
10 | Marcel Kempert | 1994 | 422 | 30.12 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
11 | Lars Wienecke | 1994 | 406 | 30.51 | ||||||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
12 | Vincent Hartig | 1993 | 366 | 31.60 | ||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Andreas Nordh | 1991 | 296 | 33.91 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Finn Møller Nielsen | 1994 | 183 | 39.80 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | William Andersen | 1994 | 162 | 41.45 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Marco Klame | 1989 | DSQ | False turn | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Man, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Wetterborg | 1996 | 9 | 569 | 27.28 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Oscar Zedendahl | 1995 | 7 | 562 | 27.39 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Lennard Günther | 1995 | 6 | 494 | 28.59 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
4 | Tobias Marquardt | 1995 | 5 | 448 | 29.53 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
5 | Marcus Bischoff | 1995 | 4 | 447 | 29.55 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
6 | Paul Lampert | 1996 | 3 | 423 | 30.10 | |||||
Wardenburger Sc | ||||||||||
7 | Torger Mörking | 1995 | 2 | 396 | 30.78 | |||||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
8 | Janis Costard | 1996 | 1 | 388 | 30.98 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
9 | Sven Torben Lesny | 1996 | 366 | 31.59 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
10 | Christoffer Beck | 1996 | 344 | 32.25 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Linus Aulich | 1996 | 328 | 32.76 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
12 | Daniel Swahn | 1995 | 237 | 36.49 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Linus-Alexander Storm | 1996 | 237 | 36.49 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
14 | Tobias Kuß | 1996 | 232 | 36.75 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
- | Michael Herpich | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
- | Sebastian Johansen | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Man, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Samuel Törnqvist | 1997 | 9 | 531 | 27.91 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Lars-Christian Rehse | 1997 | 7 | 515 | 28.19 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Mikkel Boisen | 1997 | 6 | 450 | 29.50 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
4 | Oliver Gustafsson | 1997 | 5 | 422 | 30.13 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
5 | Alexander Piihl Hansen | 1997 | 4 | 403 | 30.61 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Anders Esbjerg Nielsen | 1997 | 3 | 378 | 31.27 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
7 | Frederik Linck | 1997 | 2 | 361 | 31.73 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
8 | Lukas Rammelt | 1997 | 1 | 351 | 32.04 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
9 | Lukas Reuter | 1997 | 328 | 32.76 | ||||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
10 | Dennis Madsen | 1997 | 301 | 33.71 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
11 | Pit Zimmermann | 1997 | 296 | 33.91 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
12 | Jacob Hunsballe | 1997 | 266 | 35.13 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
13 | Adam Jørgensen | 1997 | 254 | 35.69 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
14 | Philipp Schulze | 1997 | 253 | 35.71 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
15 | Nicolai Bruun Thomsen | 1997 | 241 | 36.33 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Jonas Spangaard | 1997 | 229 | 36.91 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
17 | Simon Rosén | 1997 | 218 | 37.53 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
18 | Matthias Goldbach | 1997 | 206 | 38.27 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
19 | Asger Mikkelsen | 1997 | 203 | 38.43 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
20 | Patrick Schröter | 1997 | 203 | 38.47 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
21 | Thomas Fairchild Olsen | 1997 | 191 | 39.20 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
22 | Steffen Trog | 1997 | 153 | 42.21 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
23 | Gustav Dandanell | 1997 | 153 | 42.23 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Jasper Elias Frenz | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Man, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 9 | 558 | 27.45 | Age Group Record | ||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Bürger | 1998 | 7 | 478 | 28.91 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Felix Habl | 1998 | 6 | 405 | 30.55 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
4 | Elias Peters | 1998 | 5 | 368 | 31.53 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Philip Bergstedt | 1998 | 4 | 334 | 32.58 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
6 | Sverre van Brink | 1998 | 3 | 327 | 32.81 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Magnus Lerche | 1998 | 2 | 244 | 36.18 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Martin Vest Vognsen | 1998 | 1 | 237 | 36.50 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
9 | Marcus Dam Enkebølle | 1998 | 236 | 36.57 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
10 | Theis Vibskov Kristensen | 1998 | 220 | 37.44 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Hakob Hakopian | 1998 | 210 | 38.02 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
12 | Florian Kuß | 1998 | 208 | 38.11 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
13 | Marcus Ø. Lauritsen | 1998 | 207 | 38.22 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
14 | Niklas Drechsel | 1998 | 200 | 38.62 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
15 | Felix Jahnke | 1998 | 196 | 38.88 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Jens Elkjær Nielsen | 1998 | 191 | 39.22 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
17 | Peter Filip Brandt | 1998 | 191 | 39.26 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
18 | Andreas Rask Sørensen | 1998 | 154 | 42.18 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Arvid Elmberg | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
- | Gabriel Turan | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 08:59 |