Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 10 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 08:59 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Heats 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Marc Wewstaedt | 1990 | 645 | 26.11 | 56.09 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
2 | Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 614 | 26.55 | 57.03 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 599 | 27.30 | 57.50 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 585 | 27.26 | 57.96 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 577 | 27.93 | 58.20 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Robert Palosaari | 1992 | 576 | 27.29 | 58.24 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Martin Sander Pedersen | 1992 | 510 | 28.25 | 1:00.66 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Henrik Nilsson | 1994 | 501 | 28.20 | 1:01.01 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
9 | Sebastian Müller | 1987 | 489 | 28.62 | 1:01.51 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
10 | Johannes Rach | 1993 | 485 | 28.39 | 1:01.67 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
11 | Till Neubert | 1991 | 484 | 28.78 | 1:01.71 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
12 | Morten Lundby Pedersen | 1994 | 481 | 28.85 | 1:01.85 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Torsten Lippmann | 1992 | 475 | 28.89 | 1:02.13 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
14 | Ben Heydecke | 1994 | 455 | 29.41 | 1:03.00 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
15 | Kurt Pflugbeil | 1989 | 450 | 28.63 | 1:03.25 | |||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
16 | Andrew Metzner | 1989 | 431 | 29.11 | 1:04.17 | |||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
17 | Christian Woitha | 1992 | 429 | 29.07 | 1:04.25 | |||||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
18 | Daan Viering | 1994 | 423 | 30.14 | 1:04.57 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
19 | Claus S. Jensen | 1990 | 397 | 29.83 | 1:05.91 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
20 | Kristian Skjødt | 1994 | 382 | 31.22 | 1:06.79 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
21 | Norbert Ruthenberg | 1989 | 361 | 31.27 | 1:08.07 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
22 | Alexander Dolling | 1992 | 360 | 30.69 | 1:08.13 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
23 | Jacob Lindeman Holm | 1994 | 348 | 32.20 | 1:08.87 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Gustav Josterud | 1994 | 307 | 33.76 | 1:11.84 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
25 | René Rebsdorf | 1990 | 282 | 33.73 | 1:13.88 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
- | Christopher Schulze | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Martin Schmidt | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Chris Christensen | 1988 | DSQ | Illegal suit | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Heats 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Markus Fürst | 1996 | 598 | 26.88 | 57.52 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Alexander Ozerov | 1996 | 543 | 27.93 | 59.42 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Tatu Mäkiaho | 1995 | 537 | 27.70 | 59.61 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Björn Janßen | 1995 | 526 | 27.80 | 1:00.03 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
5 | Johannes Lindroos | 1996 | 507 | 28.06 | 1:00.78 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Roope Lehtonen | 1996 | 505 | 28.17 | 1:00.87 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
7 | Aaro Liitti | 1996 | 495 | 28.58 | 1:01.26 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Anand Zedevijn | 1996 | 478 | 28.34 | 1:01.99 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
9 | Oscar Frisk-Garcia | 1996 | 470 | 29.70 | 1:02.33 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Oscar Zedendahl | 1995 | 461 | 28.49 | 1:02.74 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Martin Nielsen | 1996 | 451 | 29.41 | 1:03.20 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Torger Mörking | 1995 | 439 | 29.06 | 1:03.77 | |||||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
13 | Max Zimmermann | 1995 | 434 | 29.40 | 1:04.02 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
14 | Jakob Brinkmann | 1996 | 430 | 29.54 | 1:04.21 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
15 | Felix Legler | 1995 | 427 | 29.80 | 1:04.38 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
16 | Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen | 1996 | 426 | 29.91 | 1:04.42 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Mirco Czienskowski | 1995 | 393 | 30.24 | 1:06.18 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
18 | Andre Schnakenberg | 1995 | 378 | 30.61 | 1:07.02 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
19 | Paul Ehmke | 1996 | 360 | 30.50 | 1:08.10 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
20 | Peter Højberg | 1996 | 355 | 31.48 | 1:08.42 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Ian Cumming | 1995 | 343 | 32.20 | 1:09.25 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Lennard Günther | 1995 | 330 | 31.08 | 1:10.12 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
23 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 317 | 31.49 | 1:11.09 | |||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
24 | Marc Zurheiden | 1996 | 267 | 33.90 | 1:15.27 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
25 | Fabian Garin | 1996 | 261 | 33.95 | 1:15.77 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Gor Galunz | 1996 | 219 | 35.94 | 1:20.42 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
27 | Mads Hald | 1996 | 165 | 39.07 | 1:28.37 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Lasse Kammer | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Heats 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Oskari Soini | 1997 | 557 | 27.58 | 58.92 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Janne Rissanen | 1997 | 494 | 28.40 | 1:01.29 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Gustav Frödeberg | 1997 | 428 | 29.23 | 1:04.32 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Simon Juhl Schmidt | 1997 | 421 | 29.57 | 1:04.66 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Marc Hoffstedt | 1997 | 412 | 29.32 | 1:05.10 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
6 | Rasmus Larsen | 1997 | 411 | 30.27 | 1:05.17 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Henri Hellström | 1997 | 383 | 31.11 | 1:06.71 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Simon Maahn Christensen | 1997 | 383 | 31.01 | 1:06.74 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Bjarne Holfeld | 1997 | 363 | 30.07 | 1:07.91 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
10 | Martin S. Jespersen | 1997 | 332 | 32.76 | 1:10.00 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Kevin Kiefer | 1997 | 311 | 31.58 | 1:11.50 | |||||
Wardenburger Sc | ||||||||||
12 | Anders Husted | 1997 | 246 | 34.82 | 1:17.30 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Lukas König | 1997 | 213 | 36.47 | 1:21.11 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
14 | Simon Rosén | 1997 | 187 | 37.64 | 1:24.64 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
15 | Gustav Dandanell | 1997 | 138 | 42.17 | 1:33.69 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Jasper Elias Frenz | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Julian Gebel | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
- | Georg Schulze | 1997 | DSQ | False turn | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Heats 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Juho Grönblom | 1998 | 534 | 28.59 | 59.73 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Casper Salminen | 1998 | 496 | 29.08 | 1:01.23 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 483 | 28.45 | 1:01.75 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 461 | 29.65 | 1:02.72 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Sakari Karppinen | 1998 | 439 | 30.15 | 1:03.76 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Jonas Bruun Sleiman | 1998 | 426 | 30.21 | 1:04.41 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Max Sziburies | 1998 | 426 | 29.67 | 1:04.42 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Philip Drews | 1998 | 404 | 29.89 | 1:05.56 | |||||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
9 | Waltteri Rintala | 1998 | 372 | 31.98 | 1:07.39 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
10 | Kasper Levring Andersen | 1998 | 321 | 32.27 | 1:10.79 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Tobias Alstrup Kjær | 1998 | 318 | 33.85 | 1:10.96 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Christian Rasmussen | 1998 | 318 | 33.49 | 1:10.97 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
13 | Malte Nagel | 1998 | 304 | 34.00 | 1:12.05 | |||||
Wardenburger Sc | ||||||||||
14 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 287 | 33.84 | 1:13.47 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Henning Janßen | 1998 | 283 | 33.75 | 1:13.83 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
16 | Christian Kaul | 1998 | 277 | 33.98 | 1:14.35 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Mikkel Sandberg Andersen | 1998 | 276 | 35.52 | 1:14.41 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Jakob Vingborg | 1998 | 271 | 34.16 | 1:14.88 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
19 | Henrik Postlind | 1998 | 244 | 33.99 | 1:17.53 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Jonas Poulsen | 1998 | 179 | 39.09 | 1:25.89 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
21 | Jens Elkjær Nielsen | 1998 | 177 | 40.24 | 1:26.19 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Anes Jahic | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Arvid Elmberg | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 08:59 |