Tulokset Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning SD
Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Results Event 33 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 12 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 10:59 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Heats 17 years and older |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 699 | 27.85 | 57.47 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Emma Sjösten | 1996 | 685 | 27.80 | 57.86 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Felicia Hedman | 1995 | 679 | 27.86 | 58.03 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Moa Ståhl | 1995 | 676 | 28.37 | 58.12 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Hilla Kortetjärvi | 1996 | 670 | 28.53 | 58.27 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 648 | 28.62 | 58.93 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Annie Lindström | 1996 | 630 | 28.76 | 59.49 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
8 | Anu Bergström | 1996 | 620 | 29.00 | 59.81 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
9 | Emelie Åkerström | 1995 | 610 | 28.98 | 1:00.14 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Erika Bergström | 1996 | 598 | 28.87 | 1:00.54 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
11 | Josefin Lantz | 1996 | 572 | 29.10 | 1:01.42 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Sabrina Gründer | 1996 | 566 | 29.50 | 1:01.66 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
13 | Sarah Dinger | 1990 | 563 | 30.04 | 1:01.77 | |||||
Post Sv Leipzig | ||||||||||
14 | Alexandra Volkova | 1996 | 556 | 30.10 | 1:02.02 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
15 | Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 550 | 29.49 | 1:02.25 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Melina Schaper | 1995 | 548 | 30.09 | 1:02.30 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
17 | Svenja Buchholz | 1989 | 543 | 30.23 | 1:02.50 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
18 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 540 | 29.77 | 1:02.61 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
19 | Cecilie Ravn Jensen | 1994 | 531 | 29.95 | 1:02.97 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
20 | Helene Frasez Sørensen | 1995 | 531 | 30.27 | 1:02.99 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
21 | Josephine Dunger | 1987 | 529 | 30.59 | 1:03.07 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
22 | Tenna Holm | 1995 | 509 | 30.45 | 1:03.88 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
23 | Lisa Wiklund | 1996 | 508 | 30.59 | 1:03.90 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Charlotte Jensen | 1994 | 504 | 29.58 | 1:04.08 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Vilma Lagebro | 1996 | 503 | 30.50 | 1:04.10 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Alice Marko-Varga | 1996 | 498 | 31.10 | 1:04.34 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
27 | Julia Falck-Saunders | 1996 | 478 | 31.14 | 1:05.22 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
28 | Lina Wingren | 1996 | 468 | 31.43 | 1:05.68 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
29 | Lisanne-Marie Großmann | 1995 | 467 | 30.63 | 1:05.71 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
30 | Madelen Rydqvist | 1996 | 466 | 31.56 | 1:05.79 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
31 | Sofie Brøndum Bossen | 1996 | 464 | 31.61 | 1:05.88 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
32 | Christa Schuivens | 1996 | 457 | 31.62 | 1:06.19 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
33 | Sarah Leonhardt | 1995 | 446 | 31.40 | 1:06.74 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
34 | Camilla Fischer | 1992 | 440 | 32.13 | 1:07.03 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
35 | Laura Reen | 1993 | 423 | 32.16 | 1:07.95 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
36 | Franziska Martens | 1996 | 422 | 32.11 | 1:07.99 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
37 | Janina Heinemann | 1995 | 413 | 32.79 | 1:08.47 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
38 | Sabrina H. Lauridsen | 1996 | 410 | 32.14 | 1:08.62 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
39 | Julia Elert | 1992 | 400 | 32.83 | 1:09.19 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
40 | Louise Sofie Jensen | 1994 | 390 | 33.23 | 1:09.79 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
41 | Laura Stawinsky | 1995 | 389 | 33.71 | 1:09.83 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
42 | Aisha Marie Neumann | 1996 | 388 | 33.96 | 1:09.88 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
43 | Lydia Jache | 1996 | 382 | 33.24 | 1:10.27 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
44 | Elisa Großer | 1991 | 377 | 34.19 | 1:10.61 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
45 | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 375 | 33.11 | 1:10.70 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
46 | Ulrike Büttner | 1995 | 366 | 34.39 | 1:11.29 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
47 | Celine Sporrer | 1996 | 356 | 34.34 | 1:11.94 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
48 | Julia Göhre | 1994 | 353 | 33.78 | 1:12.13 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
49 | Pia Du Puits | 1994 | 351 | 33.95 | 1:12.26 | |||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
50 | Melanie Soltau | 1996 | 351 | 33.96 | 1:12.30 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
51 | Lena Schindler | 1996 | 346 | 34.66 | 1:12.60 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
52 | Josepha Glück | 1996 | 344 | 34.43 | 1:12.77 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
53 | Lisa-Kristin Schulz | 1993 | 331 | 34.21 | 1:13.74 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
54 | Lise Bak | 1993 | 329 | 35.21 | 1:13.85 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
55 | Nikoline Findinge | 1996 | 327 | 34.46 | 1:14.00 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
56 | Ina Scholz | 1996 | 323 | 34.35 | 1:14.32 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
57 | Nikoline Egerod Leth | 1996 | 277 | 36.84 | 1:18.18 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
58 | Nadja Joy Tønnesen | 1987 | 263 | 37.82 | 1:19.55 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
59 | Luise Günther | 1996 | 242 | 37.23 | 1:21.75 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
- | Anne T. Nielsen | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Ida Villa | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
- | Jana Frese | 1986 | DNS | |||||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
- | Patricia Aschan | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
- | Hanna Nilsson | 1996 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
- | Tove Sparrman | 1996 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 599 | 28.93 | 1:00.49 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
2 | Jenna Ranki | 1997 | 538 | 29.99 | 1:02.71 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Marie Hanson | 1997 | 535 | 30.64 | 1:02.83 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Tatjana Hansen | 1997 | 520 | 30.33 | 1:03.41 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Jennifer Biel | 1998 | 520 | 30.77 | 1:03.43 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Shanna Armstrong | 1998 | 518 | 30.54 | 1:03.48 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Vanessa Schuster | 1997 | 518 | 30.09 | 1:03.48 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Camilla Madsen | 1997 | 516 | 30.60 | 1:03.59 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
9 | Chiara Maluck | 1998 | 505 | 31.00 | 1:04.02 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
10 | Anne Duderstadt | 1998 | 505 | 30.91 | 1:04.04 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
11 | Paulina Wiklund-Nilsson | 1997 | 501 | 30.66 | 1:04.19 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
12 | Maike Fiebelkorn | 1998 | 499 | 30.33 | 1:04.30 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
13 | Emma Wahlund | 1998 | 496 | 30.78 | 1:04.44 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 494 | 31.22 | 1:04.52 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Elin Talback | 1997 | 490 | 30.61 | 1:04.70 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Alice Edfast | 1998 | 482 | 31.36 | 1:05.02 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
17 | Friederike Lübbert | 1997 | 475 | 30.66 | 1:05.37 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
18 | Sofia Björnfot | 1998 | 464 | 31.62 | 1:05.86 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Sofie Boel Torp | 1997 | 462 | 31.42 | 1:05.95 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Caroline Beck | 1998 | 456 | 31.98 | 1:06.24 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
21 | Pauline Klose | 1998 | 446 | 31.59 | 1:06.72 | |||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
22 | Matilda Holse | 1998 | 445 | 32.36 | 1:06.80 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
23 | Ida Borg | 1997 | 442 | 31.64 | 1:06.92 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
24 | Gynn Davidsen | 1998 | 436 | 32.97 | 1:07.25 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
25 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 434 | 32.38 | 1:07.36 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Vanessa Nordling | 1998 | 426 | 32.22 | 1:07.76 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Alexsandra Maric | 1997 | 425 | 32.54 | 1:07.81 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
28 | Bianca Witt | 1997 | 424 | 31.89 | 1:07.85 | |||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
29 | Mona Beutin | 1997 | 423 | 31.94 | 1:07.93 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
30 | Elin Andersson | 1998 | 421 | 32.68 | 1:08.06 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
31 | Aada Tiermas | 1998 | 419 | 32.38 | 1:08.13 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
32 | Klara Andersson | 1997 | 417 | 32.12 | 1:08.26 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
33 | Kirstine Theilgaard | 1997 | 414 | 32.83 | 1:08.39 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Sofia Kirschnick | 1997 | 409 | 32.56 | 1:08.70 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
35 | Neele Kozak | 1997 | 406 | 32.71 | 1:08.84 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
36 | Rosa Marie Eckert | 1998 | 405 | 32.46 | 1:08.94 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
37 | Line Juul Nielsen | 1997 | 402 | 33.14 | 1:09.07 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
38 | Sissy Rößler | 1998 | 400 | 31.89 | 1:09.18 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
39 | Emmeke Arends | 1998 | 391 | 33.65 | 1:09.74 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
40 | Dana Wehlert | 1998 | 386 | 32.66 | 1:10.00 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
41 | Laura Harrer | 1998 | 383 | 32.65 | 1:10.18 | |||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
42 | Linnéa Söderman | 1998 | 377 | 34.44 | 1:10.58 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
43 | Simone Glevitzky | 1997 | 373 | 33.92 | 1:10.84 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
44 | Åsa Eriksson | 1998 | 369 | 33.65 | 1:11.11 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
45 | Ebba Persson | 1997 | 362 | 33.82 | 1:11.53 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
46 | Lena Kuck | 1997 | 359 | 34.05 | 1:11.71 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
47 | Jessica Wohlgemuth | 1997 | 344 | 34.31 | 1:12.78 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
48 | Charline Kunze | 1998 | 340 | 34.61 | 1:13.08 | |||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
49 | Kitty Thai | 1998 | 335 | 35.14 | 1:13.41 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
50 | Kirstine Lykke Sørensen | 1997 | 334 | 34.80 | 1:13.51 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
51 | Stella Wolfram | 1998 | 326 | 34.84 | 1:14.11 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
52 | Sabrina Walter | 1997 | 322 | 34.77 | 1:14.39 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
53 | Cynthia Franke | 1997 | 321 | 34.78 | 1:14.45 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
54 | Stine T. Søndergaard | 1998 | 313 | 36.27 | 1:15.05 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
55 | Emma F. Sørensen | 1998 | 311 | 36.17 | 1:15.27 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
56 | Laura Windisch | 1998 | 311 | 34.98 | 1:15.28 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
57 | Kristin Oschatz | 1997 | 304 | 36.59 | 1:15.79 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
58 | Lea Mohr | 1998 | 301 | 35.60 | 1:16.07 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
59 | Meghan Olsen | 1998 | 294 | 36.55 | 1:16.69 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
60 | Isabel Drzewiecki | 1998 | 286 | 35.55 | 1:17.34 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
61 | Kathrine Krøier Sørensen | 1998 | 285 | 37.74 | 1:17.45 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
62 | Annika Nestler | 1998 | 282 | 36.32 | 1:17.78 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
63 | Luise Donat | 1997 | 281 | 37.78 | 1:17.84 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
64 | Jenny Wittig | 1998 | 280 | 37.05 | 1:17.95 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
65 | Charlotte Groß | 1998 | 266 | 38.70 | 1:19.27 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
66 | Vivien Koller | 1998 | 254 | 36.89 | 1:20.49 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
67 | Julie Pagh Pedersen | 1998 | 247 | 38.21 | 1:21.25 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
68 | Trine Bak | 1998 | 245 | 38.66 | 1:21.44 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
69 | Lovisa Forsgren | 1998 | 245 | 38.98 | 1:21.47 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
70 | Thora Elise Færgemann Jen | 1998 | 241 | 38.16 | 1:21.86 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
71 | Chantal Förster | 1998 | 239 | 39.55 | 1:22.14 | |||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
72 | Cecilie Knudsen | 1997 | 233 | 37.86 | 1:22.78 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
73 | Jule Reuß | 1997 | 229 | 40.01 | 1:23.34 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
74 | Caroline Amstrup Pajbjerg | 1997 | 222 | 40.64 | 1:24.15 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
75 | Rixt Lettinga | 1998 | 133 | 47.45 | 1:39.76 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
- | Laura Mäki | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
- | Maja Jensen | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Heats 14 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Eveliina Kallio | 1999 | 608 | 29.04 | 1:00.19 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 598 | 29.32 | 1:00.54 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Kajsa Sparrman | 1999 | 538 | 30.17 | 1:02.68 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Sara Kazi | 1999 | 524 | 30.31 | 1:03.24 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
5 | Lærke Harksen Nehmdahl | 1999 | 509 | 30.48 | 1:03.87 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Alicia Peters | 1999 | 490 | 30.95 | 1:04.70 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Amalie Gotthard | 1999 | 489 | 31.44 | 1:04.73 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
8 | Elin Nilsson | 1999 | 484 | 30.36 | 1:04.96 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
9 | Irene Ruuskanen | 1999 | 478 | 31.99 | 1:05.22 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
10 | Delia Lübcke | 1999 | 477 | 30.83 | 1:05.28 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
11 | Emma Dimitriou Sagré | 1999 | 476 | 31.02 | 1:05.31 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
12 | Madeleine Grönberg | 1999 | 473 | 31.79 | 1:05.46 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
13 | Anna Bonde | 1999 | 461 | 31.73 | 1:06.00 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Frida Frydendal | 1999 | 458 | 31.07 | 1:06.14 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Anne Hjortsøe Pedersen | 1999 | 452 | 32.42 | 1:06.42 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
16 | Amanda Modig | 1999 | 452 | 32.22 | 1:06.45 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
17 | Greta Otto | 1999 | 436 | 32.47 | 1:07.24 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
18 | Victoria Stärke | 1999 | 435 | 32.21 | 1:07.28 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
19 | Anne Opätz | 1999 | 435 | 32.00 | 1:07.31 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
20 | Line Nielsen | 1999 | 431 | 32.17 | 1:07.49 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Emilia Harlund | 1999 | 430 | 32.26 | 1:07.54 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Hanna Olsson | 1999 | 429 | 32.41 | 1:07.61 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
23 | Gallyon Olde Hengel | 1999 | 416 | 33.20 | 1:08.32 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
24 | Cecilia Gabrielsson | 1999 | 414 | 32.41 | 1:08.41 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Jasmin Bahr | 1999 | 414 | 33.06 | 1:08.44 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
26 | Hanne Melin-Romstad | 1999 | 405 | 33.11 | 1:08.89 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Dersim Esmaelzadeh | 1999 | 399 | 32.93 | 1:09.27 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Stephanie Zubke | 1999 | 393 | 33.34 | 1:09.60 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
29 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 391 | 33.56 | 1:09.71 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
30 | Sissel L. Madsen | 1999 | 383 | 33.27 | 1:10.18 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Fanny Isaksson | 1999 | 377 | 33.67 | 1:10.55 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
31 | Julia Bengtsson | 1999 | 377 | 33.13 | 1:10.55 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
33 | Ebba Bjurman | 1999 | 375 | 33.95 | 1:10.70 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
34 | Madlen Tobaben | 1999 | 369 | 33.69 | 1:11.11 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
35 | Paula Leupold | 1999 | 362 | 34.17 | 1:11.55 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
36 | Meike Glau | 1999 | 358 | 33.72 | 1:11.79 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
37 | Alicia Liebold | 1999 | 353 | 33.71 | 1:12.17 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
38 | Nanna Lousdal Nielsen | 1999 | 343 | 35.30 | 1:12.86 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
39 | Linnéa Högberg | 1999 | 341 | 34.94 | 1:13.00 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
40 | Marie Frandsen | 1999 | 335 | 34.44 | 1:13.40 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
41 | Thilde Hjorth | 1999 | 332 | 35.19 | 1:13.61 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
42 | Nadine Wiegand | 1999 | 331 | 35.33 | 1:13.69 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
43 | Mathilde Hedemand | 1999 | 330 | 35.86 | 1:13.78 | |||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
44 | Birte Kristin Petersen | 1999 | 328 | 36.40 | 1:13.92 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
45 | Klara Therkildsen | 1999 | 319 | 36.63 | 1:14.61 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
46 | Julie Jørgensen | 1999 | 315 | 36.67 | 1:14.90 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
47 | Stefanie Jorga | 1999 | 302 | 36.20 | 1:15.97 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
48 | Aimeè Lindner | 1999 | 299 | 36.29 | 1:16.23 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
49 | Stine Kromann | 1999 | 286 | 36.70 | 1:17.39 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
50 | Janine Wilhelm | 1999 | 285 | 37.06 | 1:17.46 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
51 | Jennifer Backhoff Wahlund | 1999 | 270 | 37.64 | 1:18.90 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
52 | Maria Sørensen | 1999 | 268 | 38.14 | 1:19.09 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
53 | Frida Munch Jørgensen | 1999 | 257 | 38.64 | 1:20.19 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
54 | Mie Kirstine Nikolajsen | 1999 | 248 | 37.93 | 1:21.19 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
55 | Marie-Lise Mödl | 1999 | 239 | 40.08 | 1:22.17 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
56 | Adriana Rank | 1999 | 231 | 38.38 | 1:23.07 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
57 | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | 211 | 41.13 | 1:25.55 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
58 | Freya Tilsted Falden | 1999 | 201 | 41.87 | 1:27.02 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Johanne Laursen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
- | Karoline Jetsmark Geiker | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Lilly-Sophie Groß | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
- | Sascia Uhlitzsch | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Heats 13 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 574 | 29.51 | 1:01.35 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
2 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 502 | 31.11 | 1:04.17 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Janine Sossna | 2000 | 462 | 31.58 | 1:05.98 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Alice Möller | 2000 | 451 | 31.87 | 1:06.48 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
5 | Sofie West | 2000 | 451 | 31.94 | 1:06.51 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Nina Klinke | 2000 | 443 | 32.46 | 1:06.88 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
7 | Thea Lindström | 2000 | 431 | 32.39 | 1:07.50 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Julia Stenhård | 2000 | 430 | 32.73 | 1:07.56 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Ebba Hallbäck | 2000 | 430 | 32.56 | 1:07.58 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Hannah Fleng M. Jensen | 2000 | 389 | 33.95 | 1:09.82 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
11 | Freya Ellehus | 2000 | 387 | 33.71 | 1:09.94 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Anna Rabis | 2000 | 387 | 34.00 | 1:09.96 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
13 | Nadia Nørskov Vogt | 2000 | 387 | 32.98 | 1:09.99 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Rebecca Hesslevik | 2000 | 386 | 34.36 | 1:10.04 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Josefine Bengtsson | 2000 | 384 | 33.57 | 1:10.14 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
16 | Nele Wöstenberg | 2000 | 375 | 33.15 | 1:10.70 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
17 | Hanna Knuhr | 2000 | 367 | 34.12 | 1:11.19 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Ane Wildenschild | 2000 | 358 | 35.14 | 1:11.79 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Tara Ebrahimi | 2000 | 356 | 33.82 | 1:11.91 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Laura Dargen | 2000 | 356 | 35.18 | 1:11.97 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
21 | Annika Dauer | 2000 | 355 | 34.07 | 1:11.99 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
22 | Astrid Albertsson | 2000 | 353 | 34.10 | 1:12.16 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Camilla Heide Nielsen | 2000 | 348 | 34.61 | 1:12.47 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Ellen Torkelsson | 2000 | 347 | 34.27 | 1:12.56 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Gabriella Sjursen | 2000 | 339 | 35.49 | 1:13.11 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
26 | Lisa Marie Just | 2000 | 334 | 35.69 | 1:13.45 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
27 | Marie-Fee Tobaben | 2000 | 334 | 35.06 | 1:13.48 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
28 | Lærke Juul Nielsen | 2000 | 333 | 35.42 | 1:13.55 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
29 | Emilie Madsen | 2000 | 330 | 35.03 | 1:13.75 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
30 | Cornelia Forsgren | 2000 | 329 | 35.58 | 1:13.84 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
31 | Suze Sips | 2000 | 326 | 36.45 | 1:14.08 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
32 | Moa Fröberg | 2000 | 325 | 35.28 | 1:14.16 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
33 | Nanette Nikolajsen | 2000 | 322 | 35.69 | 1:14.42 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Sarah Schumann | 2000 | 319 | 35.26 | 1:14.58 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
35 | Freja Maack Lykke | 2000 | 308 | 36.66 | 1:15.50 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Anne Sofie Thrane | 2000 | 307 | 36.31 | 1:15.55 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
37 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 303 | 35.97 | 1:15.89 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
38 | Natascha Spiegel | 2000 | 302 | 35.71 | 1:16.01 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
39 | Sofie Haahr | 2000 | 300 | 37.51 | 1:16.18 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Laura Davidsen Nielsen | 2000 | 295 | 36.48 | 1:16.61 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
41 | Lo Lindeblad | 2000 | 291 | 36.55 | 1:16.94 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
42 | Celine Ruedebusch | 2000 | 290 | 36.60 | 1:17.03 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
43 | Elena Haszing | 2000 | 290 | 36.40 | 1:17.06 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
44 | Moa Nygren | 2000 | 288 | 37.06 | 1:17.24 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
45 | Tilda Alfredsson | 2000 | 284 | 37.80 | 1:17.55 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
46 | Lea Martin | 2000 | 268 | 37.02 | 1:19.08 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
47 | Julie Galsgaard Hansen | 2000 | 265 | 37.49 | 1:19.32 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
48 | Natascha Holm Byskov | 2000 | 263 | 38.61 | 1:19.56 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
49 | Laura Bartz | 2000 | 261 | 36.96 | 1:19.76 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
50 | Line Larsen | 2000 | 259 | 38.09 | 1:19.97 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
51 | Josefine Dalsgaard | 2000 | 254 | 38.41 | 1:20.47 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
52 | Leah Rowlands | 2000 | 254 | 38.86 | 1:20.48 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
53 | Lisa Wietzorrek | 2000 | 248 | 36.53 | 1:21.14 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
54 | Julie Lund | 2000 | 237 | 38.97 | 1:22.36 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
55 | Emma Beyer | 2000 | 236 | 39.36 | 1:22.51 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
56 | Julie Høegh-Jørgensen | 2000 | 236 | 40.03 | 1:22.54 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
57 | Sarah Börner | 2000 | 227 | 39.63 | 1:23.62 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
58 | Nikoline Skinbjerg | 2000 | 226 | 39.76 | 1:23.64 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
59 | Line Bæk Thulin | 2000 | 222 | 39.95 | 1:24.20 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
60 | Johanna Mohr | 2000 | 193 | 42.72 | 1:28.16 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
61 | Mathilde Laursen | 2000 | 192 | 42.53 | 1:28.39 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
62 | Nikoline Laura Rasmussen | 2000 | 187 | 43.12 | 1:29.11 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Karoline Munch Hansen | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Moa Williamsson | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Wilma Rènud | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Neele Gehrke | 2000 | DNF | |||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
- | Sidse Månsson | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Heats 12 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Klara Tistrand | 2001 | 432 | 32.51 | 1:07.47 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
2 | Emma Bugge Fynbo | 2001 | 415 | 32.82 | 1:08.36 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
3 | Ronja Windoffer | 2001 | 401 | 33.83 | 1:09.16 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Charlotte-Christin Sander | 2001 | 383 | 33.79 | 1:10.18 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Sara Stenberg | 2001 | 382 | 33.90 | 1:10.28 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Simone Karlsson | 2001 | 377 | 34.98 | 1:10.56 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Maria Møller Glargaard | 2001 | 375 | 33.44 | 1:10.71 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Jannie Eickhardt | 2001 | 368 | 34.54 | 1:11.12 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Julie Søgaard | 2001 | 366 | 35.18 | 1:11.31 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Daniella Horvath | 2001 | 360 | 34.86 | 1:11.69 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Theresa Lohberg | 2001 | 359 | 34.88 | 1:11.75 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
12 | Josefine Arvidsson | 2001 | 358 | 34.07 | 1:11.82 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Kajsa Gustavsson | 2001 | 353 | 35.29 | 1:12.17 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 350 | 34.97 | 1:12.33 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
15 | Cecilie Tommerup Sørensen | 2001 | 348 | 33.88 | 1:12.48 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
16 | Stephanie Kretschmar | 2001 | 343 | 34.53 | 1:12.87 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
17 | Agnes Cato | 2001 | 338 | 34.43 | 1:13.18 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Moa Nilsson | 2001 | 330 | 36.00 | 1:13.75 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Clara Thomasson | 2001 | 322 | 36.51 | 1:14.40 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Therese Jetsmark Geiker | 2001 | 319 | 35.45 | 1:14.61 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
21 | Lene Sophie Urban | 2001 | 312 | 35.64 | 1:15.20 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
22 | Isabella Guldager Jensen | 2001 | 309 | 36.38 | 1:15.38 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Vera Veronica Jervidalo | 2001 | 306 | 36.86 | 1:15.69 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
24 | Maria Rye | 2001 | 296 | 37.09 | 1:16.47 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
25 | Kalee Mohammed | 2001 | 292 | 36.71 | 1:16.84 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
26 | Andrea Prai | 2001 | 276 | 36.86 | 1:18.33 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Marlene Kochan | 2001 | 271 | 37.75 | 1:18.81 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
28 | Madeleine Thornsen | 2001 | 268 | 37.96 | 1:19.03 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
29 | Maja Atlas | 2001 | 267 | 36.60 | 1:19.14 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
30 | Julie K Madsen | 2001 | 262 | 37.95 | 1:19.71 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
31 | Thilde Lantz | 2001 | 252 | 38.73 | 1:20.75 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
32 | Laura Mathilde Hansen | 2001 | 248 | 38.18 | 1:21.17 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
33 | Jennifer Dreke | 2001 | 245 | 38.40 | 1:21.43 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
34 | Frederike Gerkens | 2001 | 242 | 39.47 | 1:21.76 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
35 | Ida Kroon | 2001 | 242 | 38.03 | 1:21.81 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
36 | Lilly von der Reith | 2001 | 240 | 39.02 | 1:22.01 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
37 | Maja Ibsen | 2001 | 240 | 40.24 | 1:22.08 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
38 | Victoria Bang | 2001 | 230 | 39.98 | 1:23.16 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
39 | Felicia Jartelius | 2001 | 216 | 40.18 | 1:24.94 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
40 | Ester Møller | 2001 | 211 | 38.96 | 1:25.63 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
41 | Mathilde Lundgaard | 2001 | 208 | 40.93 | 1:26.08 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
42 | Carina Bro | 2001 | 201 | 41.92 | 1:27.00 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
43 | Sophia Lindegaard | 2001 | 198 | 41.65 | 1:27.48 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
44 | Cathrine Sørensen | 2001 | 194 | 41.41 | 1:28.11 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
45 | Emma Jørgensen | 2001 | 191 | 41.63 | 1:28.48 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
46 | Selina G. Carlsen | 2001 | 168 | 42.97 | 1:32.33 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
47 | Nikoline V Hansen | 2001 | 166 | 43.16 | 1:32.79 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
48 | Cecilie Biltoft | 2001 | 165 | 43.14 | 1:32.82 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
49 | Zara Enkebølle | 2001 | 163 | 44.52 | 1:33.23 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
50 | Luca Isa Gorzolla | 2001 | 141 | 45.31 | 1:38.00 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
51 | Sofie Amalie Bøss | 2001 | 139 | 45.66 | 1:38.33 | |||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
52 | Maja Fling | 2001 | 136 | 45.85 | 1:39.19 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
53 | Jennyfer Gomez | 2001 | 134 | 45.37 | 1:39.50 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
54 | Anne Almvig | 2001 | 129 | 45.08 | 1:40.73 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
55 | Ellinor Forsgren | 2001 | 110 | 49.91 | 1:46.20 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 12 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 10:59 |