Tulokset Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Finals SD
Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Results Event 25 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (Fin) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 07:01 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 9 | 588 | 27.75 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
2 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 7 | 490 | 29.48 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Ida Lenort | 2000 | 6 | 476 | 29.77 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
4 | Anna Rabis | 2000 | 5 | 461 | 30.08 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
5 | Annemarie Augustin | 2000 | 4 | 455 | 30.21 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Celine Förster | 2000 | 3 | 450 | 30.34 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
7 | Alice Möller | 2000 | 2 | 437 | 30.63 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
8 | Ebba Hallbäck | 2000 | 1 | 419 | 31.06 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Emma Bugge Fynbo | 2001 | 9 | 461 | 30.09 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
2 | Klara Tistrand | 2001 | 7 | 438 | 30.61 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
3 | Ronja Windoffer | 2001 | 6 | 436 | 30.66 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Daniella Horvath | 2001 | 5 | 420 | 31.03 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Theresa Lohberg | 2001 | 4 | 419 | 31.07 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Cecilie Tommerup Sørensen | 2001 | 3 | 415 | 31.15 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
7 | Simone Karlsson | 2001 | 2 | 408 | 31.33 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Svenja Leupold | 2001 | 1 | 402 | 31.49 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Victoria Dietz | 2002 | 9 | 435 | 30.68 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
2 | Isabelle Zanin | 2002 | 7 | 393 | 31.73 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Nina Rosenkranz | 2002 | 6 | 351 | 32.93 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
4 | Maite Rudolph | 2002 | 5 | 348 | 33.05 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 4 | 347 | 33.06 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
6 | Emmy Nordström | 2002 | 3 | 338 | 33.37 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
7 | Anna Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 2 | 321 | 33.95 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Maike Kozelnik | 2002 | 1 | 320 | 33.98 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Helena Widder | 2003 | 9 | 326 | 33.75 | |||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
2 | Thu Chang Nguyen | 2003 | 7 | 309 | 34.36 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
3 | Emma Nagel | 2003 | 6 | 297 | 34.81 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Alma Torkelsson | 2003 | 5 | 291 | 35.08 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Lara-Marie Schönfeldt | 2003 | 4 | 289 | 35.13 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
6 | Annie Thulin | 2003 | 3 | 284 | 35.35 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
7 | Luise Heine | 2003 | 2 | 278 | 35.60 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
8 | Lina Altenhordt | 2003 | 1 | 267 | 36.10 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Vanessa Schalk | 2004 | 9 | 226 | 38.12 | |||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
2 | Elena Steinborn | 2004 | 7 | 215 | 38.77 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
3 | Tatiana Pakhomova | 2004 | 6 | 214 | 38.81 | |||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
4 | Hannah Spielhagen | 2004 | 5 | 208 | 39.23 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Christina M. Glargaard | 2004 | 4 | 205 | 39.38 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Victoria Perleberg | 2004 | 3 | 196 | 39.97 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
7 | Kseniia Shcherbakova | 2004 | 2 | 188 | 40.54 | |||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
8 | Olga Khriastova | 2004 | 1 | 151 | 43.62 | |||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 07:01 |