2020-10-22   10:29:07
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Swedish Grand Prix 2

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session 4 Sunday 10 March 2013 16.00

Results Event 32 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 32 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2    Print Date  10 March 2013   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  18:13   
  Organizer  SSF/SK Neptun         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  09 March 2013         
 
 
Event 32, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Andres Olvik  1986    717  29.50  1:00.94  1:32.88    2:05.00   
  Estonia                   
                     
Mattias Carlsson  1990  42  696  29.77  1:02.03  1:35.00    2:06.27   
  Uddevalla Sim                   
                     
Axel Pettersson  1995  33  673  30.14  1:02.63  1:35.51    2:07.68   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
                     
Fabian Bergman  1994  30  653  30.02  1:02.38  1:35.90    2:08.95   
  Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening                   
                     
Anton Mikaelsson  1993  27  616  30.16  1:03.39  1:37.34    2:11.52   
  Skellefte Simsällskap 34                   
                     
Oliver Marcus Meng  1997    596  31.17  1:04.53  1:38.93    2:12.97   
  Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup                   
                     
Gustav Hökfelt  1994  24  573  30.54  1:04.45  1:40.19    2:14.69   
  Simklubben Neptun                   
                     
Patrik Löfgren  1996  21  549  31.07  1:04.98  1:40.45    2:16.66   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap                   
                     
Oscar Zedendahl  1995  18  574  30.83  1:04.91  1:40.43    2:14.66   
  Väsby Simsällskap                   
                     
10  Samuel Törnqvist  1997  15  552  32.06  1:07.49  1:43.30    2:16.40   
  Väsby Simsällskap                   
                     
11  Oskar Johansson  1993  12  550  31.67  1:06.35  1:41.65    2:16.54   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap                   
                     
12  David Lind  1994  544  32.08  1:06.72  1:42.00    2:17.06   
  Södertörns Simsällskap                   
                     
13  John Classon  1995  525  31.41  1:05.83  1:42.58    2:18.65   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
                     
14  Oskar Ericsson  1997  521  31.27  1:05.63  1:42.27    2:19.07   
  Täby Sim                   
                     
15  Giani Comboeanu  1995    520  32.31  1:07.00  1:43.58    2:19.12   
  Club Sportiv Delfinul Buchares                   
                     
16  Viktor Holm  1996    498  32.44  1:07.94  1:44.78    2:21.11   
  Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01  Print Date  10 March 2013 
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun  Print Time  18:13 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner