2020-10-22   11:27:37
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Swedish Grand Prix 2

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session 4 Sunday 10 March 2013 16.00

Results Event 23 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 23 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2    Print Date  10 March 2013   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  16:52   
  Organizer  SSF/SK Neptun         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  09 March 2013         
 
 
Event 23, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Ida Lindborg  1994  42  786  30.52        1:02.97   
  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb                   
                     
Hanna-Maria Seppälä  1984    747  31.28        1:04.03   
  Finland                   
                     
Linda Eriksson  1991  33  714  31.41        1:05.01   
  Solna Sundbyberg SS 04                   
                     
Jessica Eriksson  1995  30  703  31.50        1:05.34   
  Simklubben Neptun                   
                     
Sofia Svensson  1993  27  690  32.11        1:05.76   
  Skövde Simsällskap                   
                     
Marlene Pavlu Lewin  1997  24  687  32.01        1:05.86   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb                   
                     
Lovisa Klarén  1992  21  685  32.18        1:05.90   
  Södertörns Simsällskap                   
                     
Erika Carlén  1994  18  668  32.16        1:06.47   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
                     
Madelene Andersson  1991  15  671  32.73        1:06.36   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
                     
10  Linnéa Olsson  1994  12  656  31.98        1:06.87   
  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb                   
                     
11  Miranda Arvidsson  1998  647  31.88        1:07.17   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
                     
12  Josefin Lewton  1997  641  32.86        1:07.39   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
                     
13  Linnea Wranå  1998  636  33.25        1:07.58   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
                     
14  Aikaterini Tsernotopoulou  1995    624  33.52        1:08.01   
  Argiroupoli Nautical Club                   
                     
15  Lotta Upanne  1998    612  33.57        1:08.42   
  Finland                   
                     
16  Hannah Nissen  1997    603  33.63        1:08.77   
  Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01  Print Date  10 March 2013 
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun  Print Time  16:52 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner