2020-11-29   05:41:40
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Swedish Grand Prix 2

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Competition session

Results Event 29 (Heats) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 29 (Heats) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2    Print Date  10 March 2013   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  11:03   
  Organizer  SSF/SK Neptun         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  09 March 2013         
 
 
Event 29, 200m Breaststroke Women, Heats 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Joline Höstman  1988    770  35.87  1:15.89  1:53.52    2:32.29   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap                   
                     
Jenna Laukkanen  1995    737  34.90  1:14.49  1:54.41    2:34.51   
  Finland                   
                     
Maria-Anna Letsiou  1990    709  34.95  1:14.93  1:55.50    2:36.49   
  Argiroupoli Nautical Club                   
                     
Jessica Billquist  1996    696  34.40  1:14.13  1:55.56    2:37.45   
  Spårvägens Simförening                   
                     
Jessica Eriksson  1993    694  36.00  1:15.86  1:56.44    2:37.64   
  Södertörns Simsällskap                   
                     
Vendela Norrman  1995    680  35.69  1:15.28  1:56.27    2:38.72   
  Tyresö Simsällskap                   
                     
Sonja Rajakangas  1997    649  36.88  1:18.35  2:00.23    2:41.16   
  Finland                   
                     
Andrea Bengtsson  1991    641  36.47  1:17.48  1:59.50    2:41.88   
  Göteborg Sim                   
                     
Emma Westman  1993    637  36.77  1:17.80  1:59.64    2:42.19   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap                   
                     
10  Nellie Ternblad  1995    634  36.37  1:16.61  1:58.35    2:42.45   
  Simklubben Lödde                   
                     
11  Sara Thydén  1989    632  37.40  1:18.28  2:00.12    2:42.60   
  Väsby Simsällskap                   
                     
12  Emelie Åkerström  1995    632  36.42  1:17.95  1:59.96    2:42.65   
  Väsby Simsällskap                   
                     
13  Lotta Jacobson  1998    613  37.67  1:19.08  2:02.01    2:44.26   
  Finland                   
                     
14  Emelie Johansson  1996    612  37.68  1:19.70  2:02.38    2:44.36   
  Täby Sim                   
                     
15  Sandra Olofsson  1990    611  37.05  1:19.19  2:01.27    2:44.44   
  Uddevalla Sim                   
                     
16  Malin Westman  1995    610  37.53  1:19.73  2:02.20    2:44.52   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap                   
                     
17  Emma Wahlund  1998    605  37.40  1:19.25  2:01.94    2:45.01   
  Väsby Simsällskap                   
                     
18  Lina Berg  1996    596  36.79  1:19.08  2:02.83    2:45.86   
  Simklubben S 02                   
                     
19  Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen  1991    594  37.76  1:19.61  2:02.15    2:46.03   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
                     
20  Karin Ademar  1993    589  37.51  1:19.47  2:02.55    2:46.49   
  Simklubben Lödde                   
                     
21  Amanda Persson  1996    571  38.86  1:21.62  2:05.08    2:48.18   
  Filipstads Simklubb                   
                     
22  Caroline Speiner  1994    570  38.09  1:20.53  2:04.29    2:48.26   
  Södertörns Simsällskap                   
                     
23  Fanny Strömstedt  1996    564  38.45  1:21.28  2:05.20    2:48.87   
  Spårvägens Simförening                   
                     
24  Tilda Lindgren  1997    559  38.27  1:20.68  2:04.62    2:49.38   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
                     
25  Jennie Sveronius  1994    558  37.48  1:21.13  2:05.43    2:49.47   
  Bollnäs Simsällskap                   
                     
26  Erika Bergström  1996    554  38.67  1:21.47  2:05.40    2:49.95   
  Raision Urheilijat                   
                     
27  Lina Berggren  1998    550  38.45  1:21.36  2:05.99    2:50.30   
  Västerås Simsällskap                   
                     
28  Carolina Nordin  1987    544  37.84  1:20.74  2:05.50    2:50.95   
  Solna Sundbyberg SS 04                   
                     
29  Viktoria Reinhold  1996    527  38.60  1:21.77  2:07.18    2:52.79   
  Göteborg Sim                   
                     
30  Andréa Persson  1999    492  39.97  1:25.37  2:11.00    2:56.82   
  Västerås Simsällskap                   
                     
31  Julia Thurfjell  1994    481  38.20  1:22.60  2:09.25    2:58.13   
  Solna Sundbyberg SS 04                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01  Print Date  10 March 2013 
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun  Print Time  11:03 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner