2020-11-29   04:52:46
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Swedish Grand Prix 2

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Competition session

Results Event 14 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 14 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2    Print Date  09 March 2013   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  19:16   
  Organizer  SSF/SK Neptun         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  09 March 2013         
 
 
Event 14, 1500m Freestyle Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m  400m  Finish  Status 
  Club        500m  600m  700m  800m     
          900m  1000m  1100m  1200m     
          1300m  1400m         











 
Laura Lajunen  1992    747  1:05.34  2:15.40  3:25.68  4:35.55  17:18.76   
  Simklubben Neptun        5:45.58  6:55.30  8:04.91  9:14.88     
          10:24.67  11:34.72  12:44.62  13:54.30     
          15:03.44  16:12.18         
                     
Josefine Hippi  1994  42  741  1:05.51  2:15.48  3:25.51  4:35.36  17:21.27   
  Väsby Simsällskap        5:45.26  6:54.88  8:04.52  9:14.71     
          10:24.62  11:34.42  12:44.26  13:54.21     
          15:04.04  16:13.42         
                     
Ida Schütt  1996    720  1:06.32  2:16.71  3:27.40  4:38.10  17:31.44   
  Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup        5:48.70  6:58.69  8:09.29  9:19.74     
          10:29.99  11:40.69  12:50.81  14:01.10     
          15:11.88  16:22.77         
                     
Erica Sjöholm  1997  33  710  1:05.92  2:16.62  3:27.62  4:38.78  17:36.04   
  Sjöbo Simsällskap        5:49.69  7:00.50  8:10.79  9:21.45     
          10:32.55  11:43.71  12:54.37  14:04.70     
          15:15.94  16:27.16         
                     
Josefine Hansson  1992  30  695  1:07.52  2:17.74  3:28.13  4:38.59  17:43.64   
  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb        5:48.81  6:59.16  8:09.97  9:20.97     
          10:31.95  11:43.19  12:54.92  14:07.16     
          15:19.21  16:31.81         
                     
Benita Haikola  1989    681  1:08.20  2:17.87  3:29.07  4:40.29  17:51.15   
  Vantaan Vesikot        5:51.28  7:01.99  8:13.40  9:25.02     
          10:36.56  11:48.73  13:00.75  14:13.17     
          15:26.33  16:39.29         
                     
Ellen Olsson  1995  27  680  1:08.98  2:20.34  3:31.10  4:42.44  17:51.75   
  Simklubben Triton        5:54.55  7:05.67  8:17.61  9:29.82     
          10:41.46  11:53.82  13:05.39  14:17.74     
          15:29.33  16:41.48         
                     
Elsa Ericsson  1995  24  672  1:06.39  2:16.70  3:27.98  4:39.31  17:55.89   
  Täby Sim        5:50.59  7:02.61  8:15.14  9:27.62     
          10:40.11  11:52.62  13:05.13  14:17.88     
          15:30.89  16:43.91         
                     
Alba Forés  1998  21  671  1:08.71  2:21.26  3:33.62  4:45.83  17:56.46   
  Simklubben Triton        5:57.41  7:09.44  8:20.81  9:32.90     
          10:45.12  11:57.05  13:08.91  14:20.87     
          15:33.68  16:45.83         
                     
10  Madelene Andersson  1995  18  670  1:06.36  2:16.98  3:28.20  4:40.15  17:57.09   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS        5:52.17  7:04.38  8:16.48  9:28.95     
          10:41.31  11:54.09  13:07.05  14:19.72     
          15:33.05  16:46.18         
                     
11  Majken Smith  1997    638  1:08.85  2:21.54  3:34.49  4:47.45  18:14.54   
  Asker Svømmeklubb        6:00.90  7:13.00  8:25.30  9:38.13     
          10:51.31  12:05.07  13:18.35  14:32.22     
          15:46.43  17:00.57         
                     
12  Clara Wiman  1996  15  637  1:07.72  2:20.12  3:33.03  4:45.82  18:15.05   
  Västerås Simsällskap        5:58.79  7:11.80  8:25.01  9:38.75     
          10:52.44  12:06.91  13:20.88  14:34.93     
          15:49.40  17:03.71         
                     
13  Louise Halldén  1998  12  617  1:08.14  2:20.80  3:33.22  4:46.18  18:26.59   
  Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin        5:59.50  7:13.30  8:27.02  9:40.99     
          10:55.14  12:10.01  13:25.65  14:41.37     
          15:57.13  17:12.53         
                     
14  Desirée Andersson  1990  592  1:09.84  2:23.76  3:38.66  4:52.59  18:41.90   
  Stockholmspolisens Sim IF        6:06.86  7:21.70  8:36.88  9:52.35     
          11:07.88  12:24.13  13:39.82  14:55.62     
          16:11.85  17:28.14         
                     
15  Emma Öhman  1997  584  1:07.10  2:19.75  3:33.75  4:48.71  18:47.07   
  Wisby Simsällskap        6:03.78  7:19.63  8:35.42  9:51.56     
          11:08.02  12:24.64  13:41.18  14:58.53     
          16:15.81  17:32.61         
                     
16  Tilde Lundmark  1995  574  1:10.08  2:24.81  3:40.67  4:56.43  18:53.66   
  Simklubben S 02        6:12.64  7:28.62  8:44.47  10:00.46     
          11:16.99  12:32.98  13:48.77  15:04.87     
          16:21.37  17:37.81         
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01  Print Date  09 March 2013 
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun  Print Time  19:16 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner