Results for Nordic Age Group Championships
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Results Event 1 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 07 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 10:07 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 1, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 0 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sigrid Sepp | 1998 | 649 | 31.25 | ||||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
2 | Caroline Erichsen | 1998 | 647 | 31.28 | ||||||
Denmark | ||||||||||
3 | Dinah Jönsson | 1998 | 646 | 31.31 | ||||||
Sverige | ||||||||||
4 | Isabel Mass | 1998 | 637 | 31.45 | ||||||
Denmark | ||||||||||
5 | Moonika Lipard | 1998 | 636 | 31.47 | ||||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
6 | Lotta Upanne | 1998 | 633 | 31.52 | ||||||
Finland | ||||||||||
7 | Linnea Wranå | 1998 | 610 | 31.91 | ||||||
Sverige | ||||||||||
8 | Íris Ósk Hilmarsdóttir | 1998 | 604 | 32.01 | ||||||
Iceland | ||||||||||
9 | Emma Augustsson | 1999 | 592 | 32.22 | ||||||
Norge | ||||||||||
10 | Kristina Elin Thomsen | 1998 | 577 | 32.50 | ||||||
Svimjisamband Foroya | ||||||||||
11 | Lív E. Eidesgaard | 1999 | 532 | 33.39 | ||||||
Svimjisamband Foroya | ||||||||||
- | Eveliina Kallio | 1999 | 33.00 | EXTRA | ||||||
Finland | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 07 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 10:07 |
Results Event 2 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 07 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 10:16 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 2, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 0 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Marius Solaat Rødland | 1997 | 681 | 27.32 | ||||||
Norge | ||||||||||
2 | Armin Porobic | 1996 | 670 | 27.48 | ||||||
Norge | ||||||||||
3 | Kristinn Þórarinsson | 1996 | 651 | 27.74 | ||||||
Iceland | ||||||||||
4 | Karl Johan Luht | 1996 | 645 | 27.83 | ||||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
5 | Petter Fredriksson | 1997 | 641 | 27.88 | ||||||
Sverige | ||||||||||
6 | Gustav Friberg | 1997 | 593 | 28.61 | ||||||
Denmark | ||||||||||
7 | Markus Joensen | 1996 | 583 | 28.78 | ||||||
Svimjisamband Foroya | ||||||||||
8 | Thomas Knudsen | 1996 | 571 | 28.98 | ||||||
Denmark | ||||||||||
9 | Arkadi Kalinovski | 1996 | 567 | 29.04 | ||||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
10 | Tuomas Ikonen | 1996 | 547 | 29.39 | ||||||
Finland | ||||||||||
11 | Eyðbjørn Joensen | 1996 | 484 | 30.62 | ||||||
Svimjisamband Foroya | ||||||||||
- | Vladislav Pasurin | 1996 | 28.97 | EXTRA | ||||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
- | Santeri Pigg | 1996 | DSQ | more than 15m out | ||||||
Finland | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 07 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 10:16 |
Results Event 3 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 07 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 10:30 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 3, 800m Freestyle Women, Finals 0 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status |
Club | 500m | 600m | 700m | |||||||
1 | Alba Forés | 1998 | 693 | 1:06.28 | 2:17.06 | 3:28.45 | 4:39.42 | 9:18.43 | ||
Sverige | 5:49.67 | 6:59.50 | 8:09.95 | |||||||
2 | Anna Boutrup | 1998 | 690 | 1:06.25 | 2:16.80 | 3:27.40 | 4:38.53 | 9:19.02 | ||
Denmark | 5:49.27 | 6:59.44 | 8:10.87 | |||||||
3 | Louise Halldén | 1998 | 664 | 1:06.26 | 2:16.11 | 3:26.33 | 4:37.77 | 9:26.35 | ||
Sverige | 5:49.64 | 7:03.29 | 8:16.11 | |||||||
4 | Victoria Wigant Eysturdal | 1998 | 655 | 1:06.60 | 2:17.62 | 3:28.97 | 4:41.09 | 9:28.80 | ||
Svimjisamband Foroya | 5:53.44 | 7:05.90 | 8:17.96 | |||||||
5 | Birta Maria Falsdóttir | 1998 | 645 | 1:06.14 | 2:17.72 | 3:29.97 | 4:42.40 | 9:31.72 | ||
Iceland | 5:55.29 | 7:08.09 | 8:20.27 | |||||||
6 | Lotta Jacobson | 1998 | 632 | 1:07.21 | 2:18.69 | 3:30.72 | 4:43.46 | 9:35.82 | ||
Finland | 5:56.69 | 7:09.67 | 8:23.62 | |||||||
7 | Nathalie Kosiander | 1998 | 608 | 1:07.96 | 2:19.99 | 3:32.89 | 4:46.75 | 9:43.28 | ||
Norge | 6:00.61 | 7:15.38 | 8:29.62 | |||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 07 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 10:30 |
Results Event 4 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 07 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 11:11 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 4, 1500m Freestyle Men, Finals 0 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status |
Club | 500m | 600m | 700m | 800m | ||||||
900m | 1000m | 1100m | 1200m | |||||||
1300m | 1400m | |||||||||
1 | Henrik Christiansen | 1996 | 784 | 1:01.23 | 2:04.54 | 3:08.20 | 4:11.36 | 15:47.83 | ||
Norge | 5:14.40 | 6:17.73 | 7:20.47 | 8:23.69 | ||||||
9:27.16 | 10:30.63 | 11:34.15 | 12:37.82 | |||||||
13:41.44 | 14:45.53 | |||||||||
2 | Óli Mortensen | 1996 | 716 | 1:01.04 | 2:05.03 | 3:08.66 | 4:12.20 | 16:17.10 | ||
Svimjisamband Foroya | 5:15.84 | 6:20.12 | 7:25.33 | 8:31.34 | ||||||
9:37.28 | 10:43.64 | 11:50.49 | 12:56.89 | |||||||
14:04.38 | 15:12.51 | |||||||||
3 | Alvi Hjelm | 1996 | 704 | 1:01.49 | 2:06.87 | 3:12.60 | 4:18.20 | 16:22.48 | ||
Svimjisamband Foroya | 5:24.26 | 6:29.64 | 7:35.68 | 8:41.68 | ||||||
9:47.61 | 10:54.15 | 12:00.39 | 13:06.56 | |||||||
14:13.14 | 15:19.13 | |||||||||
4 | Ole Martin Bjørlykke | 1996 | 698 | 1:02.43 | 2:08.22 | 3:14.39 | 4:20.36 | 16:25.21 | ||
Norge | 5:25.79 | 6:31.30 | 7:37.04 | 8:43.31 | ||||||
9:49.60 | 10:55.81 | 12:02.18 | 13:08.31 | |||||||
14:14.86 | 15:21.12 | |||||||||
5 | Carl Norlander | 1997 | 652 | 1:03.05 | 2:09.49 | 3:15.91 | 4:22.69 | 16:48.12 | ||
Sverige | 5:29.23 | 6:36.09 | 7:43.32 | 8:50.96 | ||||||
9:58.74 | 11:06.79 | 12:15.21 | 13:23.86 | |||||||
14:32.12 | 15:40.95 | |||||||||
6 | Isak Eliasson | 1996 | 639 | 1:02.01 | 2:09.11 | 3:16.45 | 4:24.31 | 16:54.70 | ||
Sverige | 5:32.40 | 6:40.92 | 7:49.27 | 8:57.88 | ||||||
10:06.32 | 11:15.29 | 12:24.05 | 13:32.62 | |||||||
14:41.43 | 15:50.08 | |||||||||
7 | Martin Nielsen | 1996 | 619 | 1:02.84 | 2:09.50 | 3:18.04 | 4:25.82 | 17:05.89 | ||
Denmark | 5:33.38 | 6:42.51 | 7:50.86 | 8:59.83 | ||||||
10:09.22 | 11:18.80 | 12:28.93 | 13:38.78 | |||||||
14:49.64 | 15:59.36 | |||||||||
8 | Roope Lehtonen | 1996 | 618 | 1:05.12 | 2:14.44 | 3:24.45 | 4:33.47 | 17:06.18 | ||
Finland | 5:43.01 | 6:52.57 | 8:02.10 | 9:09.87 | ||||||
10:18.91 | 11:27.84 | 12:37.27 | 13:45.47 | |||||||
14:53.15 | 16:00.98 | |||||||||
9 | Silver Hein | 1997 | 542 | 1:04.94 | 2:15.25 | 3:26.89 | 4:39.52 | 17:51.93 | ||
Estonia | 5:52.54 | 7:05.26 | 8:18.02 | 9:30.97 | ||||||
10:43.68 | 11:56.14 | 13:08.74 | 14:20.83 | |||||||
15:32.84 | 16:44.55 | |||||||||
- | Laust Moesgaard | 1996 | DNF | |||||||
Denmark | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 07 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 11:11 |
Results Event 5 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 07 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 11:22 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 5, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 0 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Miranda Arvidsson | 1998 | 664 | 28.44 | 59.69 | |||||
Sverige | ||||||||||
2 | Emma Augustsson | 1999 | 661 | 29.37 | 59.77 | |||||
Norge | ||||||||||
3 | Moonika Lipard | 1998 | 656 | 28.94 | 59.94 | |||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
4 | Amanda Højberg | 1998 | 638 | 28.84 | 1:00.50 | |||||
Denmark | ||||||||||
5 | Eveliina Kallio | 1999 | 631 | 29.42 | 1:00.71 | |||||
Finland | ||||||||||
6 | Karen Gjerløff | 1998 | 596 | 29.07 | 1:01.89 | |||||
Denmark | ||||||||||
7 | Emma Rotstam | 1998 | 593 | 29.59 | 1:01.97 | |||||
Sverige | ||||||||||
8 | Lív E. Eidesgaard | 1999 | 571 | 29.70 | 1:02.76 | |||||
Svimjisamband Foroya | ||||||||||
9 | Inger-Ane Sætra Schefte | 1998 | 564 | 29.15 | 1:03.02 | |||||
Norge | ||||||||||
10 | Eliise Priiman | 1998 | 546 | 30.72 | 1:03.72 | |||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
11 | Sólrun Kjærbo | 1999 | 399 | 32.65 | 1:10.72 | |||||
Svimjisamband Foroya | ||||||||||
- | Alma Lumio | 1999 | 29.65 | 1:01.99 | EXTRA | |||||
Finland | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 07 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 11:22 |
Results Event 6 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 07 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 11:27 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 6, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 0 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Christian V. Rasmussen | 1996 | 708 | 25.11 | 52.63 | |||||
Denmark | ||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Wetterborg | 1996 | 673 | 25.83 | 53.54 | |||||
Sverige | ||||||||||
3 | Enzo Schön | 1996 | 647 | 25.71 | 54.23 | |||||
Sverige | ||||||||||
4 | Magnus Yde | 1996 | 641 | 26.10 | 54.42 | |||||
Denmark | ||||||||||
5 | Sigurd Holten Bøen | 1997 | 632 | 26.09 | 54.67 | |||||
Norge | ||||||||||
6 | Henri Reinsalu | 1996 | 625 | 25.94 | 54.88 | |||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
7 | Eyðbjørn Joensen | 1996 | 616 | 26.60 | 55.13 | |||||
Svimjisamband Foroya | ||||||||||
8 | Karl Johan Luht | 1996 | 591 | 26.46 | 55.89 | |||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
9 | Kristinn Þórarinsson | 1996 | 585 | 26.86 | 56.09 | |||||
Iceland | ||||||||||
10 | Jesse Laukkanen | 1996 | 572 | 26.78 | 56.50 | |||||
Finland | ||||||||||
- | Marius Solaat Rødland | 1997 | 26.45 | 54.04 | EXTRA | |||||
Norge | ||||||||||
- | Nikita Tsernõsev | 1997 | 26.18 | 56.18 | EXTRA | |||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
- | Vladislav Vorobiev | 1996 | 26.92 | 56.47 | EXTRA | |||||
Finland | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 07 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 11:27 |
Results Event 7 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 07 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 11:40 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 7, 200m Butterfly Women, Finals 0 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Cecilie F. Jensen | 1998 | 626 | 31.28 | 1:06.76 | 1:44.30 | 2:22.36 | |||
Denmark | ||||||||||
2 | Hanna Louise Berge | 1998 | 528 | 32.35 | 1:09.37 | 1:49.02 | 2:30.72 | |||
Norge | ||||||||||
3 | Emma Gaardsted Andersen | 1998 | 481 | 33.67 | 1:12.21 | 1:51.98 | 2:35.44 | |||
Denmark | ||||||||||
4 | Sanna-Riikka Räihä | 1998 | 465 | 33.60 | 1:13.74 | 1:57.41 | 2:37.24 | |||
Finland | ||||||||||
5 | Matilda Weiler | 1998 | 456 | 34.03 | 1:13.11 | 1:53.70 | 2:38.21 | |||
Sverige | ||||||||||
6 | Kristina Elin Thomsen | 1998 | 451 | 33.12 | 1:12.65 | 1:54.88 | 2:38.81 | |||
Svimjisamband Foroya | ||||||||||
7 | Rebecka Gustafsson | 1998 | 398 | 32.16 | 1:12.00 | 1:56.82 | 2:45.65 | |||
Sverige | ||||||||||
8 | Anett Pärismaa | 1999 | 345 | 35.96 | 1:20.17 | 2:07.27 | 2:53.67 | |||
Estonia | ||||||||||
- | Tiia Turunen | 1998 | 32.62 | 1:11.47 | 1:51.82 | 2:29.80 | EXTRA | |||
Finland | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 07 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 11:40 |
Results Event 8 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 07 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 11:49 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 8, 200m Butterfly Men, Finals 0 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Morten W. Hollund | 1996 | 642 | 28.53 | 1:00.45 | 1:34.37 | 2:09.28 | |||
Norge | ||||||||||
2 | Markus Fürst | 1996 | 601 | 28.34 | 1:01.15 | 1:36.31 | 2:12.12 | |||
Sverige | ||||||||||
3 | Frederik J. Sørensen | 1997 | 582 | 29.24 | 1:02.54 | 1:37.45 | 2:13.57 | |||
Denmark | ||||||||||
4 | Arkadi Kalinovski | 1996 | 576 | 28.65 | 1:02.42 | 1:37.88 | 2:14.01 | |||
Estonia | ||||||||||
5 | Jens Saugmann | 1996 | 571 | 29.72 | 1:03.64 | 1:38.72 | 2:14.40 | |||
Denmark | ||||||||||
6 | Patrik Löfgren | 1996 | 558 | 28.94 | 1:01.69 | 1:37.18 | 2:15.44 | |||
Sverige | ||||||||||
7 | Emil Martikainen | 1997 | 536 | 30.21 | 1:05.71 | 1:41.92 | 2:17.29 | |||
Finland | ||||||||||
8 | Rasmus Skjærpe | 1996 | 520 | 27.74 | 58.57 | 1:31.90 | 2:18.68 | |||
Norge | ||||||||||
9 | Cevin Anders Siim | 1996 | 502 | 30.84 | 1:06.14 | 1:42.52 | 2:20.31 | |||
Estonia | ||||||||||
- | Asger Skafte | 1996 | 30.51 | 1:05.85 | 1:45.11 | 2:26.59 | EXTRA | |||
Denmark | ||||||||||
- | Jacob Adolfsen | 1996 | 30.52 | 1:05.49 | 1:41.23 | 2:18.73 | EXTRA | |||
Denmark | ||||||||||
- | Roni Oinonen | 1996 | 29.43 | 1:04.03 | 1:41.59 | 2:19.30 | EXTRA | |||
Finland | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 07 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 11:49 |
Results Event 9 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 07 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 12:04 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 9, 200m Breaststroke Women, Finals 0 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sophie Hansson | 1998 | 722 | 36.05 | 1:15.85 | 1:56.05 | 2:36.22 | |||
Sverige | ||||||||||
2 | Thea Schulze | 1998 | 641 | 36.59 | 1:17.83 | 2:00.41 | 2:42.54 | |||
Denmark | ||||||||||
3 | Sanni Ikonen | 1998 | 622 | 37.48 | 1:18.91 | 2:01.57 | 2:44.11 | |||
Finland | ||||||||||
4 | Nina-Therese Storstein | 1998 | 599 | 37.12 | 1:18.27 | 2:02.27 | 2:46.18 | |||
Norge | ||||||||||
5 | Marte Løvberg | 1999 | 593 | 37.60 | 1:20.22 | 2:03.39 | 2:46.82 | |||
Norge | ||||||||||
6 | Maria Grandt | 1998 | 591 | 37.85 | 1:20.88 | 2:04.19 | 2:46.98 | |||
Denmark | ||||||||||
7 | Sólrun Kjærbo | 1999 | 460 | 41.11 | 1:28.16 | 2:16.63 | 3:01.48 | |||
Svimjisamband Foroya | ||||||||||
8 | Kertu Ly Alnek | 1999 | 452 | 41.61 | 1:28.94 | 2:17.10 | 3:02.63 | |||
Estonia | ||||||||||
9 | Maria Keridon | 1999 | 439 | 42.34 | 1:29.56 | 2:18.02 | 3:04.38 | |||
Estonia | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 07 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 12:04 |
Results Event 10 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 07 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 12:13 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 10, 200m Breaststroke Men, Finals 0 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alexander Morgan | 1996 | 673 | 31.83 | 1:07.09 | 1:44.16 | 2:25.28 | |||
Sverige | ||||||||||
2 | Jakob Klint Axelsen | 1996 | 613 | 33.43 | 1:11.32 | 1:50.62 | 2:29.89 | |||
Denmark | ||||||||||
3 | Kristoffer Moos | 1996 | 606 | 33.87 | 1:11.15 | 1:50.40 | 2:30.48 | |||
Denmark | ||||||||||
4 | Viktor Kertes | 1996 | 597 | 34.44 | 1:13.27 | 1:51.95 | 2:31.23 | |||
Sverige | ||||||||||
5 | Henri Heinonen | 1996 | 585 | 33.39 | 1:11.73 | 1:51.43 | 2:32.23 | |||
Finland | ||||||||||
6 | Markus Joensen | 1996 | 581 | 33.71 | 1:12.42 | 1:53.25 | 2:32.59 | |||
Svimjisamband Foroya | ||||||||||
7 | Nikita Udalov | 1997 | 510 | 33.04 | 1:12.43 | 1:55.08 | 2:39.32 | |||
Estonia | ||||||||||
8 | Risto Kadalipp | 1997 | 481 | 36.47 | 1:17.47 | 1:59.93 | 2:42.46 | |||
Estonia | ||||||||||
- | Ole Martin Bjørlykke | 1996 | DSQ | 1 hand turn at 100m | ||||||
Norge | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 07 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 12:13 |
Results Event 11 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 07 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 12:26 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 11, 4X100m Medley Women, Finals 0 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | Finish | Status | ||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Swedish Swim Federation 2 | 0 | 657 | 4:27.06 | ||||||
Sverige | ||||||||||
Dinah Jönsson | 1998 | 32.66 | 1:08.82 | 1:08.82 | ||||||
Sophie Hansson | 1998 | 34.51 | 1:13.04 | 2:21.86 | ||||||
Alba Forés | 1998 | 29.50 | 1:04.59 | 3:26.45 | ||||||
Matilda Weiler | 1998 | 28.22 | 1:00.61 | 4:27.06 | ||||||
2 | Denmark | 0 | 642 | 4:29.14 | ||||||
Denmark | ||||||||||
Caroline Erichsen | 1998 | 32.94 | 1:07.68 | 1:07.68 | ||||||
Thea Schulze | 1998 | 34.60 | 1:15.85 | 2:23.53 | ||||||
Cecilie F. Jensen | 1998 | 30.06 | 1:04.51 | 3:28.04 | ||||||
Karen Gjerløff | 1998 | 28.78 | 1:01.10 | 4:29.14 | ||||||
3 | Norge | 0 | 598 | 4:35.57 | ||||||
Norge | ||||||||||
Emma Augustsson | 1999 | 33.93 | 1:09.51 | 1:09.51 | ||||||
Nina-Therese Storstein | 1998 | 35.80 | 1:17.14 | 2:26.65 | ||||||
Hanna Louise Berge | 1998 | 31.34 | 1:08.01 | 3:34.66 | ||||||
Nathalie Kosiander | 1998 | 29.45 | 1:00.91 | 4:35.57 | ||||||
4 | Finland Ladies | 0 | 589 | 4:36.93 | ||||||
Finland | ||||||||||
Lotta Upanne | 1998 | 33.59 | 1:08.30 | 1:08.30 | ||||||
Sanni Ikonen | 1998 | 36.20 | 1:17.55 | 2:25.85 | ||||||
Sanna-Riikka Räihä | 1998 | 31.90 | 1:09.27 | 3:35.12 | ||||||
Eveliina Kallio | 1999 | 29.63 | 1:01.81 | 4:36.93 | ||||||
5 | Estonia | 0 | 575 | 4:39.27 | ||||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
Moonika Lipard | 1998 | 33.27 | 1:08.51 | 1:08.51 | ||||||
Anett Pärismaa | 1999 | 36.51 | 1:18.53 | 2:27.04 | ||||||
Sigrid Sepp | 1998 | 31.67 | 1:08.27 | 3:35.31 | ||||||
Eliise Priiman | 1998 | 30.82 | 1:03.96 | 4:39.27 | ||||||
6 | Faroe Islands | 1998 | 499 | 4:52.72 | ||||||
Svimjisamband Foroya | ||||||||||
Lív E. Eidesgaard | 1999 | 34.93 | 1:13.44 | 1:13.44 | ||||||
Sólrun Kjærbo | 1999 | 39.52 | 1:25.37 | 2:38.81 | ||||||
Kristina Elin Thomsen | 1998 | 31.21 | 1:11.61 | 3:50.42 | ||||||
Victoria Wigant Eysturdal | 1998 | 30.01 | 1:02.30 | 4:52.72 | ||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 07 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 12:26 |
Results Event 12 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 07 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 12:33 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 12, 4X100m Medley Men, Finals 0 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | Finish | Status | ||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Norge | 0 | 667 | 3:57.24 | ||||||
Norge | ||||||||||
Armin Porobic | 1996 | 28.76 | 58.55 | 58.55 | ||||||
Johannes Aagard-Nilsen Wiik | 1996 | 31.22 | 1:07.86 | 2:06.41 | ||||||
Rasmus Skjærpe | 1996 | 26.56 | 57.03 | 3:03.44 | ||||||
Sigurd Holten Bøen | 1997 | 25.71 | 53.80 | 3:57.24 | ||||||
2 | Denmark | 0 | 639 | 4:00.69 | ||||||
Denmark | ||||||||||
Gustav Friberg | 1997 | 29.09 | 1:01.46 | 1:01.46 | ||||||
Kristoffer Moos | 1996 | 31.29 | 1:07.81 | 2:09.27 | ||||||
Frederik J. Sørensen | 1997 | 27.92 | 59.38 | 3:08.65 | ||||||
Christian V. Rasmussen | 1996 | 24.67 | 52.04 | 4:00.69 | ||||||
3 | Estonia | 0 | 626 | 4:02.26 | ||||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
Karl Johan Luht | 1996 | 29.76 | 1:01.86 | 1:01.86 | ||||||
Werner Erich Kulla | 1997 | 30.96 | 1:07.71 | 2:09.57 | ||||||
Vladislav Pasurin | 1996 | 26.55 | 58.97 | 3:08.54 | ||||||
Henri Reinsalu | 1996 | 25.59 | 53.72 | 4:02.26 | ||||||
4 | Swedish Swim Federation 1 | 0 | 622 | 4:02.88 | ||||||
Sverige | ||||||||||
Patrik Löfgren | 1996 | 29.66 | 1:00.98 | 1:00.98 | ||||||
Alexander Morgan | 1996 | 31.74 | 1:08.98 | 2:09.96 | ||||||
Markus Fürst | 1996 | 26.90 | 59.36 | 3:09.32 | ||||||
Enzo Schön | 1996 | 25.75 | 53.56 | 4:02.88 | ||||||
5 | Faroe Islands | 1996 | 545 | 4:13.75 | ||||||
Svimjisamband Foroya | ||||||||||
Óli Mortensen | 1996 | 32.21 | 1:05.51 | 1:05.51 | ||||||
Markus Joensen | 1996 | 32.69 | 1:10.50 | 2:16.01 | ||||||
Eyðbjørn Joensen | 1996 | 28.53 | 1:02.06 | 3:18.07 | ||||||
Alvi Hjelm | 1996 | 26.46 | 55.68 | 4:13.75 | ||||||
6 | Finland Men | 0 | 527 | 4:16.54 | ||||||
Finland | ||||||||||
Santeri Pigg | 1996 | 31.17 | 1:04.55 | 1:04.55 | ||||||
Henri Heinonen | 1996 | 32.80 | 1:11.29 | 2:15.84 | ||||||
Roni Oinonen | 1996 | 28.87 | 1:03.77 | 3:19.61 | ||||||
Jesse Laukkanen | 1996 | 27.24 | 56.93 | 4:16.54 | ||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 07 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 12:33 |
Results Event 13 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 07 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 16:23 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 13, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sophie Hansson | 1998 | 9 | 718 | 33.28 | |||||
Sweden | ||||||||||
2 | Marte Løvberg | 1999 | 7 | 643 | 34.53 | |||||
Norway | ||||||||||
3 | Thea Schulze | 1998 | 6 | 601 | 35.31 | |||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
4 | Nina-Therese Storstein | 1998 | 5 | 580 | 35.73 | |||||
Norway | ||||||||||
5 | Sanni Ikonen | 1998 | 574 | 35.85 | ||||||
Finland | ||||||||||
6 | Maria Grandt | 1998 | 4 | 521 | 37.03 | |||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
7 | Maria Keridon | 1999 | 3 | 471 | 38.29 | |||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
8 | Sólrun Kjærbo | 1999 | 2 | 445 | 39.04 | |||||
Faroe Islands | ||||||||||
- | Lotta Jacobson | 1998 | 36.53 | EXTRA | ||||||
Finland | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 07 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 16:23 |
Results Event 14 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 07 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 16:09 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 14, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alexander Morgan | 1996 | 695 | 30.11 | ||||||
Sweden | ||||||||||
2 | Werner Erich Kulla | 1997 | 660 | 30.63 | ||||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
3 | Kristoffer Moos | 1996 | 636 | 31.01 | ||||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
4 | Jakob Klint Axelsen | 1996 | 625 | 31.20 | ||||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
5 | Viktor Kertes | 1996 | 608 | 31.48 | ||||||
Sweden | ||||||||||
6 | Nikita Udalov | 1997 | 599 | 31.63 | ||||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
7 | Henri Heinonen | 1996 | 583 | 31.92 | ||||||
Finland | ||||||||||
8 | Johannes Aagard-Nilsen Wiik | 1996 | 578 | 32.02 | ||||||
Norway | ||||||||||
9 | Eyðbjørn Joensen | 1996 | 556 | 32.43 | ||||||
Faroe Islands | ||||||||||
- | Christian V. Rasmussen | 1996 | 30.70 | EXTRA | ||||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
- | Jesse Laukkanen | 1996 | 32.37 | EXTRA | ||||||
Finland | ||||||||||
- | Risto Kadalipp | 1997 | 32.71 | EXTRA | ||||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 07 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 16:09 |
Results Event 15 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 07 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 16:33 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 15, 400m Medley Women, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alba Forés | 1998 | 653 | 1:09.55 | 2:30.23 | 4:01.36 | 5:10.58 | |||
Sweden | ||||||||||
2 | Hanna Louise Berge | 1998 | 617 | 1:09.96 | 2:34.04 | 4:02.67 | 5:16.44 | |||
Norway | ||||||||||
3 | Matilda Weiler | 1998 | 588 | 1:12.58 | 2:38.51 | 4:07.47 | 5:21.59 | |||
Sweden | ||||||||||
4 | Mei Mei Dreyer | 1998 | 582 | 1:13.70 | 2:36.94 | 4:08.77 | 5:22.77 | |||
Danmark | ||||||||||
5 | Tiia Turunen | 1998 | 562 | 1:11.05 | 2:38.37 | 4:09.77 | 5:26.45 | |||
Finland | ||||||||||
6 | Kertu Ly Alnek | 1999 | 489 | 1:19.50 | 2:48.25 | 4:24.22 | 5:42.07 | |||
Estonia | ||||||||||
7 | Anett Pärsimaa | 1998 | 479 | 1:20.52 | 2:49.59 | 4:25.30 | 5:44.31 | |||
Estonia | ||||||||||
- | Sanni Ikonen | 1998 | 1:20.75 | 2:48.75 | 4:14.44 | 5:29.28 | EXTRA | |||
Finland | ||||||||||
- | Alberte Sara Cornelius | 1998 | DSQ | 2 btflykick at 250 m | ||||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 07 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 16:33 |
Results Event 16 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 07 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 16:46 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 16, 400m Medley Men, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Patrik Löfgren | 1996 | 658 | 1:01.73 | 2:13.62 | 3:34.35 | 4:40.35 | |||
Sweden | ||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Wetterborg | 1996 | 602 | 1:05.17 | 2:21.02 | 3:43.30 | 4:48.83 | |||
Sweden | ||||||||||
3 | Erik Gidskehaug | 1997 | 599 | 1:05.47 | 2:20.25 | 3:45.41 | 4:49.20 | |||
Norway | ||||||||||
4 | Asger Skafte | 1996 | 595 | 1:06.15 | 2:21.13 | 3:45.10 | 4:49.91 | |||
Danmark | ||||||||||
5 | Silver Hein | 1997 | 586 | 1:03.74 | 2:20.52 | 3:43.13 | 4:51.35 | |||
Estonia | ||||||||||
6 | Emil Martikainen | 1997 | 576 | 1:06.45 | 2:22.04 | 3:47.24 | 4:53.11 | |||
Finland | ||||||||||
7 | Jacob Adolfsen | 1996 | 574 | 1:06.13 | 2:25.27 | 3:48.64 | 4:53.32 | |||
Danmark | ||||||||||
8 | Cevin Anders Siim | 1996 | 536 | 1:04.70 | 2:24.04 | 3:50.40 | 5:00.09 | |||
Estonia | ||||||||||
- | Sander Andersen | 1996 | DSQ | btflykicks bef arms | ||||||
Norway | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 07 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 16:46 |
Results Event 17 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 07 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 17:02 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 17, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Victoria Wigant Eysturdal | 1998 | 662 | 30.65 | 1:03.78 | 1:37.03 | 2:09.63 | |||
Faroe Islands | ||||||||||
2 | Emma Rotstam | 1998 | 648 | 31.18 | 1:04.18 | 1:37.94 | 2:10.53 | |||
Sweden | ||||||||||
3 | Miranda Arvidsson | 1998 | 644 | 30.65 | 1:03.29 | 1:37.09 | 2:10.81 | |||
Sweden | ||||||||||
4 | Aino Otava | 1999 | 618 | 31.02 | 1:04.64 | 1:38.74 | 2:12.63 | |||
Finland | ||||||||||
5 | Amanda Højberg | 1998 | 615 | 31.66 | 1:05.41 | 1:39.38 | 2:12.88 | |||
Danmark | ||||||||||
6 | Birta Maria Falsdóttir | 1998 | 611 | 31.04 | 1:04.91 | 1:39.26 | 2:13.14 | |||
Iceland | ||||||||||
7 | Marte Løvberg | 1999 | 579 | 31.32 | 1:05.69 | 1:41.34 | 2:15.54 | |||
Norway | ||||||||||
8 | Karen Gjerløff | 1998 | 569 | 30.98 | 1:04.91 | 1:40.42 | 2:16.34 | |||
Danmark | ||||||||||
- | Lotta Jacobson | 1998 | 31.67 | 1:06.69 | 1:42.69 | 2:18.30 | EXTRA | |||
Finland | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 07 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 17:02 |
Results Event 18 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 07 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 17:10 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 18, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Henrik Christiansen | 1996 | 680 | 27.68 | 57.22 | 1:26.72 | 1:55.97 | |||
Norway | ||||||||||
2 | Isak Eliasson | 1996 | 656 | 27.71 | 58.13 | 1:28.44 | 1:57.37 | |||
Sweden | ||||||||||
3 | Laust Moesgaard | 1996 | 643 | 28.31 | 58.49 | 1:28.84 | 1:58.20 | |||
Danmark | ||||||||||
4 | Markus Fürst | 1996 | 640 | 28.07 | 58.37 | 1:28.78 | 1:58.36 | |||
Sweden | ||||||||||
5 | Óli Mortensen | 1996 | 639 | 27.73 | 58.03 | 1:29.28 | 1:58.45 | |||
Faroe Islands | ||||||||||
6 | Alvi Hjelm | 1996 | 631 | 27.77 | 57.93 | 1:28.69 | 1:58.91 | |||
Faroe Islands | ||||||||||
7 | Martin Nielsen | 1996 | 590 | 27.18 | 57.93 | 1:29.56 | 2:01.60 | |||
Danmark | ||||||||||
8 | Roope Lehtonen | 1996 | 590 | 27.95 | 58.31 | 1:30.11 | 2:01.63 | |||
Finland | ||||||||||
9 | Henri Reinsalu | 1996 | 580 | 28.26 | 59.59 | 1:32.02 | 2:02.32 | |||
Estonia | ||||||||||
10 | Sigurd Holten Bøen | 1997 | 570 | 27.34 | 58.49 | 1:31.32 | 2:02.99 | |||
Norway | ||||||||||
11 | Nikita Tsernõsev | 1997 | 557 | 28.36 | 59.32 | 1:31.51 | 2:04.00 | |||
Estonia | ||||||||||
- | Vladislav Vorobiev | 1996 | 28.27 | 59.71 | 1:32.06 | 2:03.87 | EXTRA | |||
Finland | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 07 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 17:10 |
Results Event 19 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 07 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 17:24 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 19, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Caroline Erichsen | 1998 | 697 | 32.43 | 1:05.55 | |||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
2 | Isabel Mass | 1998 | 634 | 33.07 | 1:07.67 | |||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
3 | Íris Ósk Hilmarsdóttir | 1998 | 630 | 33.29 | 1:07.79 | |||||
Iceland | ||||||||||
4 | Sigrid Sepp | 1998 | 626 | 33.25 | 1:07.94 | |||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
5 | Linnea Wranå | 1998 | 625 | 32.44 | 1:07.98 | |||||
Sweden | ||||||||||
6 | Dinah Jönsson | 1998 | 624 | 32.61 | 1:08.01 | |||||
Sweden | ||||||||||
7 | Emma Augustsson | 1999 | 623 | 33.60 | 1:08.04 | |||||
Norway | ||||||||||
8 | Lotta Upanne | 1998 | 611 | 32.88 | 1:08.51 | |||||
Finland | ||||||||||
9 | Kristina Elin Thomsen | 1998 | 562 | 33.93 | 1:10.44 | |||||
Faroe Islands | ||||||||||
10 | Lív E. Eidesgaard | 1999 | 505 | 35.61 | 1:12.99 | |||||
Faroe Islands | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 07 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 17:24 |
Results Event 20 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 07 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 17:30 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 20, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Armin Porobic | 1996 | 699 | 28.75 | 58.52 | |||||
Norway | ||||||||||
2 | Kristinn Þórarinsson | 1996 | 657 | 28.88 | 59.75 | |||||
Iceland | ||||||||||
3 | Marius Solaat Rødland | 1997 | 652 | 29.08 | 59.89 | |||||
Norway | ||||||||||
4 | Patrik Löfgren | 1996 | 619 | 29.79 | 1:00.96 | |||||
Sweden | ||||||||||
5 | Petter Fredriksson | 1997 | 616 | 29.62 | 1:01.05 | |||||
Sweden | ||||||||||
6 | Karl Johan Luht | 1996 | 593 | 29.06 | 1:01.82 | |||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
7 | Thomas Knudsen | 1996 | 591 | 29.71 | 1:01.89 | |||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
8 | Gustav Friberg | 1997 | 585 | 29.88 | 1:02.09 | |||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
9 | Santeri Pigg | 1996 | 523 | 30.85 | 1:04.48 | |||||
Finland | ||||||||||
10 | Esko Kammori | 1996 | 497 | 31.41 | 1:05.57 | |||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
11 | Markus Joensen | 1996 | 480 | 31.40 | 1:06.32 | |||||
Faroe Islands | ||||||||||
- | Tuomas Ikonen | 1996 | 30.09 | 1:02.50 | EXTRA | |||||
Finland | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 07 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 17:30 |
Results Event 21 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 07 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 17:43 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 21, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Amanda Højberg | 1998 | 625 | 27.76 | ||||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
2 | Moonika Lipard | 1998 | 620 | 27.83 | ||||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
3 | Karen Gjerløff | 1998 | 607 | 28.02 | ||||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
4 | Miranda Arvidsson | 1998 | 601 | 28.12 | ||||||
Sweden | ||||||||||
5 | Nathalie Kosiander | 1998 | 594 | 28.23 | ||||||
Norway | ||||||||||
6 | Eveliina Kallio | 1999 | 589 | 28.31 | ||||||
Finland | ||||||||||
7 | Eliise Priiman | 1998 | 559 | 28.81 | ||||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
8 | Emma Rotstam | 1998 | 556 | 28.85 | ||||||
Sweden | ||||||||||
9 | Nina-Therese Storstein | 1998 | 490 | 30.11 | ||||||
Norway | ||||||||||
10 | Sólrun Kjærbo | 1999 | 453 | 30.90 | ||||||
Faroe Islands | ||||||||||
- | Alma Lumio | 1999 | 28.62 | EXTRA | ||||||
Finland | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 07 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 17:43 |
Results Event 22 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 07 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 17:48 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 22, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Christian V. Rasmussen | 1996 | 650 | 24.14 | ||||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
2 | Vladislav Pasurin | 1996 | 622 | 24.50 | ||||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
3 | Marius Solaat Rødland | 1997 | 620 | 24.52 | ||||||
Norway | ||||||||||
4 | Indrek Staal | 1996 | 611 | 24.64 | ||||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
5 | Magnus Yde | 1996 | 597 | 24.83 | ||||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
6 | Viktor Kertes | 1996 | 596 | 24.84 | ||||||
Sweden | ||||||||||
7 | Håkon Wulf Haugen | 1996 | 595 | 24.86 | ||||||
Norway | ||||||||||
8 | Enzo Schön | 1996 | 588 | 24.96 | ||||||
Sweden | ||||||||||
9 | Jesse Laukkanen | 1996 | 546 | 25.59 | ||||||
Finland | ||||||||||
- | Vladislav Vorobiev | 1996 | 25.88 | EXTRA | ||||||
Finland | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 07 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 17:48 |
Results Event 23 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 07 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 18:02 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 23, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alba Forés | 1998 | 661 | 30.49 | 1:04.36 | |||||
Sweden | ||||||||||
2 | Cecilie F. Jensen | 1998 | 631 | 30.86 | 1:05.37 | |||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
3 | Rebecka Gustafsson | 1998 | 577 | 30.74 | 1:07.34 | |||||
Sweden | ||||||||||
4 | Hanna Louise Berge | 1998 | 561 | 31.85 | 1:07.96 | |||||
Norway | ||||||||||
5 | Inger-Ane Sætra Schefte | 1998 | 554 | 31.53 | 1:08.26 | |||||
Norway | ||||||||||
6 | Sanna-Riikka Räihä | 1998 | 549 | 31.73 | 1:08.48 | |||||
Finland | ||||||||||
7 | Kristina Elin Thomsen | 1998 | 546 | 31.19 | 1:08.58 | |||||
Faroe Islands | ||||||||||
8 | Emma Gaardsted Andersen | 1998 | 510 | 32.25 | 1:10.17 | |||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
9 | Lív E. Eidesgaard | 1999 | 402 | 34.66 | 1:15.94 | |||||
Faroe Islands | ||||||||||
10 | Riine Heinsalu | 1998 | 379 | 34.53 | 1:17.49 | |||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
- | Tiia Turunen | 1998 | 31.28 | 1:07.84 | EXTRA | |||||
Finland | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 07 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 18:02 |
Results Event 24 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 07 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 18:07 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 24, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Skjærpe | 1996 | 663 | 26.61 | 57.13 | |||||
Norway | ||||||||||
2 | Markus Fürst | 1996 | 609 | 27.24 | 58.78 | |||||
Sweden | ||||||||||
3 | Frederik J. Sørensen | 1997 | 588 | 27.89 | 59.46 | |||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
4 | Patrik Löfgren | 1996 | 580 | 28.23 | 59.74 | |||||
Sweden | ||||||||||
5 | Morten W. Hollund | 1996 | 575 | 28.21 | 59.92 | |||||
Norway | ||||||||||
6 | Robert Roose | 1996 | 574 | 27.88 | 59.96 | |||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
7 | Arkadi Kalinovski | 1996 | 569 | 26.86 | 1:00.13 | |||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
8 | Jens Saugmann | 1996 | 543 | 28.35 | 1:01.05 | |||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
9 | Roni Oinonen | 1996 | 531 | 28.86 | 1:01.54 | |||||
Finland | ||||||||||
10 | Eyðbjørn Joensen | 1996 | 462 | 29.43 | 1:04.43 | |||||
Faroe Islands | ||||||||||
- | Jacob Adolfsen | 1996 | 29.51 | 1:02.41 | EXTRA | |||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
- | Henri Heinonen | 1996 | DSQ | 1 hand turn at 50m | ||||||
Finland | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 07 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 18:07 |
Results Event 25 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 07 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 18:21 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 25, 4X100m Freestyle Women, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | Finish | Status | |||
1 | Swedish Swim Federation 2 | 0 | Sweden | 4:01.93 | ||||||
Alba Forés | 1998 | 28.74 | 59.48 | 59.48 | ||||||
Miranda Arvidsson | 1998 | 28.73 | 1:00.53 | 2:00.01 | ||||||
Rebecka Gustafsson | 1998 | 28.78 | 1:00.71 | 3:00.72 | ||||||
Matilda Weiler | 1998 | 28.52 | 1:01.21 | 4:01.93 | ||||||
2 | Denmark | 0 | Danmark | 4:04.18 | ||||||
Caroline Erichsen | 1998 | 28.91 | 59.85 | 59.85 | ||||||
Cecilie F. Jensen | 1998 | 29.86 | 1:01.93 | 2:01.78 | ||||||
Karen Gjerløff | 1998 | 29.24 | 1:02.15 | 3:03.93 | ||||||
Amanda Højberg | 1998 | 28.19 | 1:00.25 | 4:04.18 | ||||||
3 | Norge | 0 | Norway | 4:05.04 | ||||||
Emma Augustsson | 1999 | 29.36 | 1:00.75 | 1:00.75 | ||||||
Marte Løvberg | 1999 | 28.75 | 1:01.05 | 2:01.80 | ||||||
Nina-Therese Storstein | 1998 | 30.31 | 1:02.68 | 3:04.48 | ||||||
Nathalie Kosiander | 1998 | 29.28 | 1:00.56 | 4:05.04 | ||||||
4 | Finland Ladies | 0 | Finland | 4:08.80 | ||||||
Eveliina Kallio | 1999 | 30.07 | 1:02.19 | 1:02.19 | ||||||
Aino Otava | 1999 | 29.59 | 1:01.28 | 2:03.47 | ||||||
Alma Lumio | 1999 | 29.89 | 1:02.95 | 3:06.42 | ||||||
Sanna-Riikka Räihä | 1998 | 30.21 | 1:02.38 | 4:08.80 | ||||||
5 | Estonia | 0 | Estonia | 4:12.49 | ||||||
Moonika Lipard | 1998 | 29.31 | 1:00.53 | 1:00.53 | ||||||
Kertu Ly Alnek | 1999 | 30.14 | 1:03.41 | 2:03.94 | ||||||
Sigrid Sepp | 1998 | 31.17 | 1:04.65 | 3:08.59 | ||||||
Eliise Priiman | 1998 | 30.79 | 1:03.90 | 4:12.49 | ||||||
6 | Faroe Islands | 1998 | Faroe Islands | 4:19.78 | ||||||
Kristina Elin Thomsen | 1998 | 30.81 | 1:04.54 | 1:04.54 | ||||||
Victoria Wigant Eysturdal | 1998 | 31.15 | 1:04.59 | 2:09.13 | ||||||
Lív E. Eidesgaard | 1999 | 30.11 | 1:03.08 | 3:12.21 | ||||||
Sólrun Kjærbo | 1999 | 32.21 | 1:07.57 | 4:19.78 | ||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 07 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 18:21 |
Results Event 26 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 07 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 18:28 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 26, 4X100m Freestyle Men, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | Finish | Status | |||
1 | Swedish Swim Federation 1 | 0 | Sweden | 3:33.77 | ||||||
Enzo Schön | 1996 | 26.17 | 53.63 | 53.63 | ||||||
Rasmus Wetterborg | 1996 | 24.90 | 53.09 | 1:46.72 | ||||||
Viktor Kertes | 1996 | 26.07 | 54.19 | 2:40.91 | ||||||
Isak Eliasson | 1996 | 25.08 | 52.86 | 3:33.77 | ||||||
2 | Norge | 0 | Norway | 3:37.26 | ||||||
Sigurd Holten Bøen | 1997 | 27.02 | 55.68 | 55.68 | ||||||
Marius Solaat Rødland | 1997 | 26.32 | 54.37 | 1:50.05 | ||||||
Henrik Christiansen | 1996 | 25.55 | 54.04 | 2:44.09 | ||||||
Rasmus Skjærpe | 1996 | 25.15 | 53.17 | 3:37.26 | ||||||
3 | Denmark | 0 | Danmark | 3:37.46 | ||||||
Magnus Yde | 1996 | 26.12 | 55.07 | 55.07 | ||||||
Gustav Friberg | 1997 | 25.68 | 55.28 | 1:50.35 | ||||||
Kristoffer Moos | 1996 | 25.84 | 54.28 | 2:44.63 | ||||||
Christian V. Rasmussen | 1996 | 24.46 | 52.83 | 3:37.46 | ||||||
4 | Estonia | 0 | Estonia | 3:40.34 | ||||||
Vladislav Pasurin | 1996 | 26.47 | 55.70 | 55.70 | ||||||
Nikita Tsernõsev | 1997 | 26.31 | 55.16 | 1:50.86 | ||||||
Karl Johan Luht | 1996 | 26.38 | 55.67 | 2:46.53 | ||||||
Henri Reinsalu | 1996 | 25.39 | 53.81 | 3:40.34 | ||||||
5 | Faroe Islands | 1996 | Faroe Islands | 3:44.77 | ||||||
Eyðbjørn Joensen | 1996 | 27.35 | 56.30 | 56.30 | ||||||
Markus Joensen | 1996 | 26.65 | 56.62 | 1:52.92 | ||||||
Alvi Hjelm | 1996 | 26.32 | 55.71 | 2:48.63 | ||||||
Óli Mortensen | 1996 | 26.94 | 56.14 | 3:44.77 | ||||||
6 | Finland Men | 0 | Finland | 3:46.49 | ||||||
Jesse Laukkanen | 1996 | 27.10 | 56.82 | 56.82 | ||||||
Vladislav Vorobiev | 1996 | 26.44 | 55.86 | 1:52.68 | ||||||
Roope Lehtonen | 1996 | 26.72 | 56.23 | 2:48.91 | ||||||
Emil Martikainen | 1997 | 27.04 | 57.58 | 3:46.49 | ||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 07 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 18:28 |
Results Event 27 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 08 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 10:05 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 27, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kristina Elin Thomsen | 1998 | 631 | 29.23 | ||||||
Faroe Islands | ||||||||||
2 | Inger-Ane Sætra Schefte | 1998 | 623 | 29.36 | ||||||
Norway | ||||||||||
3 | Rebecka Gustafsson | 1998 | 622 | 29.37 | ||||||
Sweden | ||||||||||
4 | Moonika Lipard | 1998 | 594 | 29.83 | ||||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
5 | Cecilie F. Jensen | 1998 | 560 | 30.41 | ||||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
6 | Hanna Louise Berge | 1998 | 557 | 30.47 | ||||||
Norway | ||||||||||
7 | Lív E. Eidesgaard | 1999 | 554 | 30.53 | ||||||
Faroe Islands | ||||||||||
8 | Sanna-Riikka Räihä | 1998 | 541 | 30.77 | ||||||
Finland | ||||||||||
9 | Sigrid Sepp | 1998 | 539 | 30.81 | ||||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
10 | Emma Gaardsted Andersen | 1998 | 507 | 31.43 | ||||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
- | Tiia Turunen | 1998 | 30.83 | EXTRA | ||||||
Finland | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 08 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 10:05 |
Results Event 28 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 08 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 10:09 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 28, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Marius Solaat Rødland | 1997 | 659 | 25.78 | ||||||
Norway | ||||||||||
2 | Vladislav Pasurin | 1996 | 635 | 26.09 | ||||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
3 | Werner Erich Kulla | 1997 | 612 | 26.42 | ||||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
4 | Frederik J. Sørensen | 1997 | 604 | 26.53 | ||||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
5 | Markus Joensen | 1996 | 598 | 26.62 | ||||||
Faroe Islands | ||||||||||
6 | Rasmus Skjærpe | 1996 | 596 | 26.66 | ||||||
Norway | ||||||||||
7 | Markus Fürst | 1996 | 594 | 26.69 | ||||||
Sweden | ||||||||||
8 | Eyðbjørn Joensen | 1996 | 570 | 27.05 | ||||||
Faroe Islands | ||||||||||
9 | Jens Saugmann | 1996 | 523 | 27.84 | ||||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
10 | Emil Martikainen | 1997 | 518 | 27.92 | ||||||
Finland | ||||||||||
- | Christian V. Rasmussen | 1996 | 26.36 | EXTRA | ||||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
- | Indrek Staal | 1996 | 26.58 | EXTRA | ||||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
- | Robert Roose | 1996 | 27.05 | EXTRA | ||||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 08 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 10:09 |
Results Event 29 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 08 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 10:29 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 29, 400m Freestyle Women, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alba Forés | 1998 | 679 | 1:05.69 | 2:15.54 | 3:24.83 | 4:32.12 | |||
Sweden | ||||||||||
2 | Anna Boutrup | 1998 | 673 | 1:06.01 | 2:16.00 | 3:25.69 | 4:32.88 | |||
Danmark | ||||||||||
3 | Victoria Wigant Eysturdal | 1998 | 668 | 1:05.85 | 2:16.17 | 3:26.34 | 4:33.63 | |||
Faroe Islands | ||||||||||
4 | Louise Halldén | 1998 | 665 | 1:05.76 | 2:16.21 | 3:26.31 | 4:33.93 | |||
Sweden | ||||||||||
5 | Birta Maria Falsdóttir | 1998 | 605 | 1:07.13 | 2:19.40 | 3:32.05 | 4:42.83 | |||
Iceland | ||||||||||
6 | Marte Løvberg | 1999 | 595 | 1:06.91 | 2:18.51 | 3:31.61 | 4:44.40 | |||
Norway | ||||||||||
7 | Lotta Jacobson | 1998 | 582 | 1:07.66 | 2:20.38 | 3:34.07 | 4:46.42 | |||
Finland | ||||||||||
8 | Anett Pärismaa | 1999 | 405 | 1:12.79 | 2:35.87 | 4:00.48 | 5:23.11 | |||
Estonia | ||||||||||
- | Aino Otava | 1999 | 1:06.55 | 2:17.89 | 3:30.32 | 4:41.88 | EXTRA | |||
Finland | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 08 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 10:29 |
Results Event 30 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 08 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 10:41 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 30, 400m Freestyle Men, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Henrik Christiansen | 1996 | 740 | 58.84 | 2:00.45 | 3:02.16 | 4:03.33 | |||
Norway | ||||||||||
2 | Óli Mortensen | 1996 | 707 | 58.92 | 2:02.24 | 3:06.14 | 4:07.00 | |||
Faroe Islands | ||||||||||
3 | Laust Moesgaard | 1996 | 702 | 59.42 | 2:02.05 | 3:05.68 | 4:07.59 | |||
Danmark | ||||||||||
4 | Alvi Hjelm | 1996 | 697 | 58.84 | 2:01.92 | 3:05.94 | 4:08.18 | |||
Faroe Islands | ||||||||||
5 | Erik Gidskehaug | 1997 | 671 | 1:01.36 | 2:04.28 | 3:08.08 | 4:11.43 | |||
Norway | ||||||||||
6 | Carl Norlander | 1997 | 659 | 1:00.71 | 2:05.04 | 3:09.77 | 4:12.91 | |||
Sweden | ||||||||||
7 | Martin Nielsen | 1996 | 655 | 1:00.12 | 2:05.25 | 3:10.32 | 4:13.40 | |||
Danmark | ||||||||||
8 | Isak Eliasson | 1996 | 635 | 59.97 | 2:04.19 | 3:09.48 | 4:16.01 | |||
Sweden | ||||||||||
9 | Roope Lehtonen | 1996 | 631 | 1:02.11 | 2:07.35 | 3:12.98 | 4:16.57 | |||
Finland | ||||||||||
10 | Henri Reinsalu | 1996 | 556 | 1:01.07 | 2:08.10 | 3:18.37 | 4:27.63 | |||
Estonia | ||||||||||
- | Santeri Pigg | 1996 | 1:04.87 | 2:14.97 | 3:26.79 | 4:37.75 | EXTRA | |||
Finland | ||||||||||
- | Nikita Tsernõsev | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 08 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 10:41 |
Results Event 31 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 08 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 10:55 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 31, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Íris Ósk Hilmarsdóttir | 1998 | 662 | 33.54 | 1:09.65 | 1:46.64 | 2:23.22 | |||
Iceland | ||||||||||
2 | Emma Augustsson | 1999 | 644 | 34.97 | 1:11.31 | 1:47.85 | 2:24.50 | |||
Norway | ||||||||||
3 | Caroline Erichsen | 1998 | 634 | 34.13 | 1:10.56 | 1:47.93 | 2:25.26 | |||
Danmark | ||||||||||
4 | Nathalie Kosiander | 1998 | 615 | 34.87 | 1:11.25 | 1:48.97 | 2:26.74 | |||
Norway | ||||||||||
5 | Isabel Mass | 1998 | 606 | 34.39 | 1:11.40 | 1:49.76 | 2:27.48 | |||
Danmark | ||||||||||
6 | Lotta Upanne | 1998 | 597 | 35.37 | 1:13.24 | 1:51.56 | 2:28.22 | |||
Finland | ||||||||||
7 | Sigrid Sepp | 1998 | 593 | 34.37 | 1:11.84 | 1:50.85 | 2:28.59 | |||
Estonia | ||||||||||
8 | Linnea Wranå | 1998 | 571 | 34.07 | 1:11.19 | 1:50.84 | 2:30.47 | |||
Sweden | ||||||||||
9 | Dinah Jönsson | 1998 | 529 | 35.10 | 1:13.60 | 1:53.70 | 2:34.30 | |||
Sweden | ||||||||||
10 | Kristina Elin Thomsen | 1998 | 509 | 35.58 | 1:15.13 | 1:55.97 | 2:36.29 | |||
Faroe Islands | ||||||||||
11 | Eliise Priiman | 1998 | 507 | 36.62 | 1:16.77 | 1:57.60 | 2:36.50 | |||
Estonia | ||||||||||
12 | Lív E. Eidesgaard | 1999 | 490 | 37.38 | 1:17.23 | 1:58.25 | 2:38.28 | |||
Faroe Islands | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 08 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 10:55 |
Results Event 32 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 08 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 11:05 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 32, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Patrik Löfgren | 1996 | 623 | 31.06 | 1:04.43 | 1:37.94 | 2:11.02 | |||
Sweden | ||||||||||
2 | Sander Andersen | 1996 | 623 | 31.47 | 1:05.51 | 1:38.70 | 2:11.07 | |||
Norway | ||||||||||
3 | Kristinn Þórarinsson | 1996 | 613 | 30.28 | 1:03.89 | 1:38.91 | 2:11.72 | |||
Iceland | ||||||||||
4 | Thomas Knudsen | 1996 | 613 | 30.82 | 1:04.19 | 1:38.04 | 2:11.73 | |||
Danmark | ||||||||||
5 | Petter Fredriksson | 1997 | 599 | 30.22 | 1:03.40 | 1:37.98 | 2:12.77 | |||
Sweden | ||||||||||
6 | Gustav Friberg | 1997 | 561 | 31.11 | 1:05.99 | 1:41.09 | 2:15.68 | |||
Danmark | ||||||||||
7 | Tuomas Ikonen | 1996 | 548 | 31.05 | 1:06.04 | 1:41.48 | 2:16.73 | |||
Finland | ||||||||||
8 | Karl Johan Luht | 1996 | 529 | 31.23 | 1:06.49 | 1:42.68 | 2:18.42 | |||
Estonia | ||||||||||
9 | Esko Kammori | 1996 | 477 | 32.19 | 1:08.27 | 1:45.92 | 2:23.28 | |||
Estonia | ||||||||||
- | Armin Porobic | 1996 | DSQ | swim on breast at 8m | ||||||
Norway | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 08 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 11:05 |
Results Event 33 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 08 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 11:14 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 33, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sophie Hansson | 1998 | 719 | 34.23 | 1:11.93 | |||||
Sweden | ||||||||||
2 | Thea Schulze | 1998 | 595 | 35.75 | 1:16.62 | |||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
3 | Sanni Ikonen | 1998 | 587 | 35.90 | 1:16.99 | |||||
Finland | ||||||||||
4 | Nina-Therese Storstein | 1998 | 580 | 36.31 | 1:17.28 | |||||
Norway | ||||||||||
5 | Maria Grandt | 1998 | 552 | 37.06 | 1:18.57 | |||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
6 | Sólrun Kjærbo | 1999 | 457 | 38.16 | 1:23.66 | |||||
Faroe Islands | ||||||||||
7 | Maria Keridon | 1999 | 441 | 39.45 | 1:24.69 | |||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
- | Kertu Ly Alnek | 1999 | 39.74 | 1:24.57 | EXTRA | |||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 08 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 11:14 |
Results Event 34 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 08 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 11:21 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 34, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alexander Morgan | 1996 | 9 | 725 | 30.24 | 1:05.20 | ||||
Sweden | ||||||||||
2 | Kristoffer Moos | 1996 | 7 | 657 | 31.59 | 1:07.37 | ||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
3 | Jakob Klint Axelsen | 1996 | 6 | 627 | 32.37 | 1:08.46 | ||||
Danmark | ||||||||||
4 | Viktor Kertes | 1996 | 4 | 623 | 32.16 | 1:08.60 | ||||
Sweden | ||||||||||
5 | Johannes Aagard-Nilsen Wiik | 1996 | 3 | 621 | 32.92 | 1:08.67 | ||||
Norway | ||||||||||
6 | Werner Erich Kulla | 1997 | 2 | 611 | 32.07 | 1:09.05 | ||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
7 | Markus Joensen | 1996 | 1 | 588 | 33.02 | 1:09.91 | ||||
Faroe Islands | ||||||||||
8 | Nikita Udalov | 1997 | 554 | 32.28 | 1:11.33 | |||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
- | Risto Kadalipp | 1997 | 35.24 | 1:15.19 | EXTRA | |||||
Estonia | ||||||||||
- | Santeri Pigg | 1996 | 36.37 | 1:16.95 | EXTRA | |||||
Finland | ||||||||||
- | Henri Heinonen | 1996 | DSQ | btfkicks bf arm 50m | ||||||
Finland | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 08 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 11:21 |
Results Event 35 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 08 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 11:34 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 35, 200m Medley Women, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alba Forés | 1998 | 617 | 31.09 | 1:09.92 | 1:54.15 | 2:28.16 | |||
Sweden | ||||||||||
2 | Matilda Weiler | 1998 | 602 | 30.61 | 1:10.08 | 1:54.75 | 2:29.41 | |||
Sweden | ||||||||||
3 | Hanna Louise Berge | 1998 | 599 | 31.94 | 1:12.07 | 1:55.16 | 2:29.65 | |||
Norway | ||||||||||
4 | Mei Mei Dreyer | 1998 | 574 | 32.76 | 1:12.99 | 1:56.91 | 2:31.81 | |||
Danmark | ||||||||||
5 | Moonika Lipard | 1998 | 572 | 31.71 | 1:10.92 | 1:56.81 | 2:32.01 | |||
Estonia | ||||||||||
6 | Alberte Sara Cornelius | 1998 | 550 | 32.83 | 1:13.83 | 1:57.72 | 2:33.97 | |||
Danmark | ||||||||||
7 | Alma Lumio | 1999 | 522 | 31.92 | 1:12.35 | 1:59.92 | 2:36.72 | |||
Finland | ||||||||||
8 | Riine Heinsalu | 1998 | 466 | 34.88 | 1:15.85 | 2:04.79 | 2:42.74 | |||
Estonia | ||||||||||
- | Tiia Turunen | 1998 | 32.20 | 1:12.95 | 1:58.52 | 2:34.52 | EXTRA | |||
Finland | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 08 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 11:34 |
Results Event 36 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 08 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 11:42 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 36, 200m Medley Men, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Skjærpe | 1996 | 697 | 27.40 | 59.28 | 1:37.79 | 2:08.57 | |||
Norway | ||||||||||
2 | Patrik Löfgren | 1996 | 648 | 28.47 | 1:01.82 | 1:40.45 | 2:11.74 | |||
Sweden | ||||||||||
3 | Kristinn Þórarinsson | 1996 | 619 | 27.86 | 1:01.16 | 1:42.59 | 2:13.80 | |||
Iceland | ||||||||||
4 | Rasmus Wetterborg | 1996 | 615 | 28.86 | 1:04.41 | 1:42.31 | 2:14.02 | |||
Sweden | ||||||||||
5 | Asger Skafte | 1996 | 593 | 29.31 | 1:04.16 | 1:44.33 | 2:15.72 | |||
Danmark | ||||||||||
6 | Arkadi Kalinovski | 1996 | 578 | 28.10 | 1:02.46 | 1:44.29 | 2:16.82 | |||
Estonia | ||||||||||
7 | Sander Andersen | 1996 | 577 | 29.26 | 1:04.55 | 1:45.42 | 2:16.93 | |||
Norway | ||||||||||
8 | Jacob Adolfsen | 1996 | 562 | 29.09 | 1:05.78 | 1:45.82 | 2:18.15 | |||
Danmark | ||||||||||
9 | Cevin Anders Siim | 1996 | 542 | 29.08 | 1:05.46 | 1:47.24 | 2:19.84 | |||
Estonia | ||||||||||
10 | Jesse Laukkanen | 1996 | 515 | 29.01 | 1:05.30 | 1:47.06 | 2:22.20 | |||
Finland | ||||||||||
- | Gustav Friberg | 1997 | 29.55 | 1:05.21 | 1:48.13 | 2:20.25 | EXTRA | |||
Danmark | ||||||||||
- | Roni Oinonen | 1996 | 28.64 | 1:05.93 | 1:46.12 | 2:20.83 | EXTRA | |||
Finland | ||||||||||
- | Eyðbjørn Joensen | 1996 | DSQ | 1 hand at turn 50m | ||||||
Faroe Islands | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 08 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 11:42 |
Results Event 37 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 08 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 12:00 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 37, 4X200m Freestyle Women, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | Finish | Status | |||
1 | Swedish Swim Federation 2 | 0 | Sweden | 8:47.29 | ||||||
Miranda Arvidsson | 1998 | 1:04.03 | 2:13.29 | 2:13.29 | ||||||
Emma Rotstam | 1998 | 1:03.79 | 2:12.35 | 4:25.64 | ||||||
Louise Halldén | 1998 | 1:03.31 | 2:11.69 | 6:37.33 | ||||||
Alba Forés | 1998 | 1:01.67 | 2:09.96 | 8:47.29 | ||||||
2 | Denmark | 0 | Danmark | 8:50.27 | ||||||
Amanda Højberg | 1998 | 1:04.64 | 2:14.52 | 2:14.52 | ||||||
Cecilie F. Jensen | 1998 | 1:04.20 | 2:11.20 | 4:25.72 | ||||||
Anna Boutrup | 1998 | 1:04.02 | 2:12.09 | 6:37.81 | ||||||
Caroline Erichsen | 1998 | 1:03.26 | 2:12.46 | 8:50.27 | ||||||
3 | Norge | 0 | Norway | 8:52.92 | ||||||
Nathalie Kosiander | 1998 | 1:04.89 | 2:12.56 | 2:12.56 | ||||||
Emma Augustsson | 1999 | 1:03.97 | 2:13.26 | 4:25.82 | ||||||
Nina-Therese Storstein | 1998 | 1:05.08 | 2:13.63 | 6:39.45 | ||||||
Marte Løvberg | 1999 | 1:04.34 | 2:13.47 | 8:52.92 | ||||||
4 | Finland Ladies | 0 | Finland | 9:05.91 | ||||||
Aino Otava | 1999 | 1:03.80 | 2:13.61 | 2:13.61 | ||||||
Eveliina Kallio | 1999 | 1:06.11 | 2:17.79 | 4:31.40 | ||||||
Sanna-Riikka Räihä | 1998 | 1:07.41 | 2:17.09 | 6:48.49 | ||||||
Lotta Jacobson | 1998 | 1:06.29 | 2:17.42 | 9:05.91 | ||||||
5 | Faroe Islands | 1998 | Faroe Islands | 9:32.88 | ||||||
Victoria Wigant Eysturdal | 1998 | 1:05.73 | 2:16.55 | 2:16.55 | ||||||
Lív E. Eidesgaard | 1999 | 1:08.29 | 2:22.74 | 4:39.29 | ||||||
Kristina Elin Thomsen | 1998 | 1:11.91 | 2:27.73 | 7:07.02 | ||||||
Sólrun Kjærbo | 1999 | 1:11.58 | 2:25.86 | 9:32.88 | ||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 08 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 12:00 |
Results Event 38 (Finals) - Official |
Competition name | Nordic Age Group Championships | Print Date | 08 July 2012 | |||
Competition place | Copenhagen | Print Time | 12:11 | |||
Organizer | Danish Swimming Federation | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 07 July 2012 |
Event 38, 4X200m Freestyle Men, Finals |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | Finish | Status | |||
1 | Norge | 0 | Norway | 7:52.76 | ||||||
Henrik Christiansen | 1996 | 57.12 | 1:56.62 | 1:56.62 | ||||||
Erik Gidskehaug | 1997 | 57.45 | 1:58.50 | 3:55.12 | ||||||
Ole Martin Bjørlykke | 1996 | 57.94 | 2:01.46 | 5:56.58 | ||||||
Rasmus Skjærpe | 1996 | 54.81 | 1:56.18 | 7:52.76 | ||||||
2 | Denmark | 0 | Danmark | 7:54.06 | ||||||
Martin Nielsen | 1996 | 58.15 | 2:00.73 | 2:00.73 | ||||||
Laust Moesgaard | 1996 | 57.88 | 1:58.25 | 3:58.98 | ||||||
Christian V. Rasmussen | 1996 | 54.39 | 1:57.16 | 5:56.14 | ||||||
Kristoffer Moos | 1996 | 57.02 | 1:57.92 | 7:54.06 | ||||||
3 | Swedish Swim Federation 1 | 0 | Sweden | 7:54.44 | ||||||
Markus Fürst | 1996 | 57.51 | 1:58.18 | 1:58.18 | ||||||
Viktor Kertes | 1996 | 58.24 | 2:01.27 | 3:59.45 | ||||||
Isak Eliasson | 1996 | 56.24 | 1:57.03 | 5:56.48 | ||||||
Enzo Schön | 1996 | 55.93 | 1:57.96 | 7:54.44 | ||||||
4 | Faroe Islands | 1996 | Faroe Islands | 8:09.41 | ||||||
Eyðbjørn Joensen | 1996 | 58.53 | 2:00.88 | 2:00.88 | ||||||
Markus Joensen | 1996 | 1:01.38 | 2:10.09 | 4:10.97 | ||||||
Alvi Hjelm | 1996 | 57.34 | 1:58.84 | 6:09.81 | ||||||
Óli Mortensen | 1996 | 57.19 | 1:59.60 | 8:09.41 | ||||||
5 | Estonia | 0 | Estonia | 8:12.01 | ||||||
Karl Johan Luht | 1996 | 59.31 | 2:03.91 | 2:03.91 | ||||||
Nikita Tsernõsev | 1997 | 59.06 | 2:02.80 | 4:06.71 | ||||||
Henri Reinsalu | 1996 | 57.54 | 2:01.93 | 6:08.64 | ||||||
Arkadi Kalinovski | 1996 | 59.31 | 2:03.37 | 8:12.01 | ||||||
6 | Finland Men | 0 | Finland | 8:19.78 | ||||||
Vladislav Vorobiev | 1996 | 1:00.07 | 2:03.99 | 2:03.99 | ||||||
Roope Lehtonen | 1996 | 58.24 | 2:01.25 | 4:05.24 | ||||||
Emil Martikainen | 1997 | 59.93 | 2:05.27 | 6:10.51 | ||||||
Henri Heinonen | 1996 | 1:01.24 | 2:09.27 | 8:19.78 | ||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 08 July 2012 |
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes | Print Time | 12:11 |