2019-06-20   16:21:50
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Nordic Age Group Championships

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Results Event 1 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 1 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  07 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  10:07   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 1, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 0 years and older 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Sigrid Sepp  1998    649          31.25   
  Estonia                   
Caroline Erichsen  1998    647          31.28   
  Denmark                   
Dinah Jönsson  1998    646          31.31   
  Sverige                   
Isabel Mass  1998    637          31.45   
  Denmark                   
Moonika Lipard  1998    636          31.47   
  Estonia                   
Lotta Upanne  1998    633          31.52   
  Finland                   
Linnea Wranå  1998    610          31.91   
  Sverige                   
Íris Ósk Hilmarsdóttir  1998    604          32.01   
  Iceland                   
Emma Augustsson  1999    592          32.22   
  Norge                   
10  Kristina Elin Thomsen  1998    577          32.50   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
11  Lív E. Eidesgaard  1999    532          33.39   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
Eveliina Kallio  1999              33.00  EXTRA 
  Finland                   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  07 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  10:07 
 
Results Event 2 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 2 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  07 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  10:16   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 2, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 0 years and older 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Marius Solaat Rødland  1997    681          27.32   
  Norge                   
Armin Porobic  1996    670          27.48   
  Norge                   
Kristinn Þórarinsson  1996    651          27.74   
  Iceland                   
Karl Johan Luht  1996    645          27.83   
  Estonia                   
Petter Fredriksson  1997    641          27.88   
  Sverige                   
Gustav Friberg  1997    593          28.61   
  Denmark                   
Markus Joensen  1996    583          28.78   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
Thomas Knudsen  1996    571          28.98   
  Denmark                   
Arkadi Kalinovski  1996    567          29.04   
  Estonia                   
10  Tuomas Ikonen  1996    547          29.39   
  Finland                   
11  Eyðbjørn Joensen  1996    484          30.62   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
Vladislav Pasurin  1996              28.97  EXTRA 
  Estonia                   
Santeri Pigg  1996              DSQ  more than 15m out 
  Finland                   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  07 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  10:16 
 
Results Event 3 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 3 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  07 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  10:30   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 3, 800m Freestyle Women, Finals 0 years and older 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m  400m  Finish  Status 
  Club        500m  600m  700m       











 
Alba Forés  1998    693  1:06.28  2:17.06  3:28.45  4:39.42  9:18.43   
  Sverige        5:49.67  6:59.50  8:09.95       
                     
Anna Boutrup  1998    690  1:06.25  2:16.80  3:27.40  4:38.53  9:19.02   
  Denmark        5:49.27  6:59.44  8:10.87       
                     
Louise Halldén  1998    664  1:06.26  2:16.11  3:26.33  4:37.77  9:26.35   
  Sverige        5:49.64  7:03.29  8:16.11       
                     
Victoria Wigant Eysturdal  1998    655  1:06.60  2:17.62  3:28.97  4:41.09  9:28.80   
  Svimjisamband Foroya        5:53.44  7:05.90  8:17.96       
                     
Birta Maria Falsdóttir  1998    645  1:06.14  2:17.72  3:29.97  4:42.40  9:31.72   
  Iceland        5:55.29  7:08.09  8:20.27       
                     
Lotta Jacobson  1998    632  1:07.21  2:18.69  3:30.72  4:43.46  9:35.82   
  Finland        5:56.69  7:09.67  8:23.62       
                     
Nathalie Kosiander  1998    608  1:07.96  2:19.99  3:32.89  4:46.75  9:43.28   
  Norge        6:00.61  7:15.38  8:29.62       
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  07 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  10:30 
 
Results Event 4 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 4 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  07 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  11:11   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 4, 1500m Freestyle Men, Finals 0 years and older 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m  400m  Finish  Status 
  Club        500m  600m  700m  800m     
          900m  1000m  1100m  1200m     
          1300m  1400m         











 
Henrik Christiansen  1996    784  1:01.23  2:04.54  3:08.20  4:11.36  15:47.83   
  Norge        5:14.40  6:17.73  7:20.47  8:23.69     
          9:27.16  10:30.63  11:34.15  12:37.82     
          13:41.44  14:45.53         
                     
Óli Mortensen  1996    716  1:01.04  2:05.03  3:08.66  4:12.20  16:17.10   
  Svimjisamband Foroya        5:15.84  6:20.12  7:25.33  8:31.34     
          9:37.28  10:43.64  11:50.49  12:56.89     
          14:04.38  15:12.51         
                     
Alvi Hjelm  1996    704  1:01.49  2:06.87  3:12.60  4:18.20  16:22.48   
  Svimjisamband Foroya        5:24.26  6:29.64  7:35.68  8:41.68     
          9:47.61  10:54.15  12:00.39  13:06.56     
          14:13.14  15:19.13         
                     
Ole Martin Bjørlykke  1996    698  1:02.43  2:08.22  3:14.39  4:20.36  16:25.21   
  Norge        5:25.79  6:31.30  7:37.04  8:43.31     
          9:49.60  10:55.81  12:02.18  13:08.31     
          14:14.86  15:21.12         
                     
Carl Norlander  1997    652  1:03.05  2:09.49  3:15.91  4:22.69  16:48.12   
  Sverige        5:29.23  6:36.09  7:43.32  8:50.96     
          9:58.74  11:06.79  12:15.21  13:23.86     
          14:32.12  15:40.95         
                     
Isak Eliasson  1996    639  1:02.01  2:09.11  3:16.45  4:24.31  16:54.70   
  Sverige        5:32.40  6:40.92  7:49.27  8:57.88     
          10:06.32  11:15.29  12:24.05  13:32.62     
          14:41.43  15:50.08         
                     
Martin Nielsen  1996    619  1:02.84  2:09.50  3:18.04  4:25.82  17:05.89   
  Denmark        5:33.38  6:42.51  7:50.86  8:59.83     
          10:09.22  11:18.80  12:28.93  13:38.78     
          14:49.64  15:59.36         
                     
Roope Lehtonen  1996    618  1:05.12  2:14.44  3:24.45  4:33.47  17:06.18   
  Finland        5:43.01  6:52.57  8:02.10  9:09.87     
          10:18.91  11:27.84  12:37.27  13:45.47     
          14:53.15  16:00.98         
                     
Silver Hein  1997    542  1:04.94  2:15.25  3:26.89  4:39.52  17:51.93   
  Estonia        5:52.54  7:05.26  8:18.02  9:30.97     
          10:43.68  11:56.14  13:08.74  14:20.83     
          15:32.84  16:44.55         
                     
Laust Moesgaard  1996              DNF   
  Denmark                   
                     
                     
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  07 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  11:11 
 
Results Event 5 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 5 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  07 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  11:22   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 5, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 0 years and older 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Miranda Arvidsson  1998    664  28.44        59.69   
  Sverige                   
                     
Emma Augustsson  1999    661  29.37        59.77   
  Norge                   
                     
Moonika Lipard  1998    656  28.94        59.94   
  Estonia                   
                     
Amanda Højberg  1998    638  28.84        1:00.50   
  Denmark                   
                     
Eveliina Kallio  1999    631  29.42        1:00.71   
  Finland                   
                     
Karen Gjerløff  1998    596  29.07        1:01.89   
  Denmark                   
                     
Emma Rotstam  1998    593  29.59        1:01.97   
  Sverige                   
                     
Lív E. Eidesgaard  1999    571  29.70        1:02.76   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Inger-Ane Sætra Schefte  1998    564  29.15        1:03.02   
  Norge                   
                     
10  Eliise Priiman  1998    546  30.72        1:03.72   
  Estonia                   
                     
11  Sólrun Kjærbo  1999    399  32.65        1:10.72   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Alma Lumio  1999      29.65        1:01.99  EXTRA 
  Finland                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  07 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  11:22 
 
Results Event 6 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 6 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  07 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  11:27   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 6, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 0 years and older 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Christian V. Rasmussen  1996    708  25.11        52.63   
  Denmark                   
                     
Rasmus Wetterborg  1996    673  25.83        53.54   
  Sverige                   
                     
Enzo Schön  1996    647  25.71        54.23   
  Sverige                   
                     
Magnus Yde  1996    641  26.10        54.42   
  Denmark                   
                     
Sigurd Holten Bøen  1997    632  26.09        54.67   
  Norge                   
                     
Henri Reinsalu  1996    625  25.94        54.88   
  Estonia                   
                     
Eyðbjørn Joensen  1996    616  26.60        55.13   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Karl Johan Luht  1996    591  26.46        55.89   
  Estonia                   
                     
Kristinn Þórarinsson  1996    585  26.86        56.09   
  Iceland                   
                     
10  Jesse Laukkanen  1996    572  26.78        56.50   
  Finland                   
                     
Marius Solaat Rødland  1997      26.45        54.04  EXTRA 
  Norge                   
                     
Nikita Tsernõsev  1997      26.18        56.18  EXTRA 
  Estonia                   
                     
Vladislav Vorobiev  1996      26.92        56.47  EXTRA 
  Finland                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  07 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  11:27 
 
Results Event 7 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 7 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  07 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  11:40   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 7, 200m Butterfly Women, Finals 0 years and older 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Cecilie F. Jensen  1998    626  31.28  1:06.76  1:44.30    2:22.36   
  Denmark                   
                     
Hanna Louise Berge  1998    528  32.35  1:09.37  1:49.02    2:30.72   
  Norge                   
                     
Emma Gaardsted Andersen  1998    481  33.67  1:12.21  1:51.98    2:35.44   
  Denmark                   
                     
Sanna-Riikka Räihä  1998    465  33.60  1:13.74  1:57.41    2:37.24   
  Finland                   
                     
Matilda Weiler  1998    456  34.03  1:13.11  1:53.70    2:38.21   
  Sverige                   
                     
Kristina Elin Thomsen  1998    451  33.12  1:12.65  1:54.88    2:38.81   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Rebecka Gustafsson  1998    398  32.16  1:12.00  1:56.82    2:45.65   
  Sverige                   
                     
Anett Pärismaa  1999    345  35.96  1:20.17  2:07.27    2:53.67   
  Estonia                   
                     
Tiia Turunen  1998      32.62  1:11.47  1:51.82    2:29.80  EXTRA 
  Finland                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  07 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  11:40 
 
Results Event 8 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 8 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  07 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  11:49   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 8, 200m Butterfly Men, Finals 0 years and older 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Morten W. Hollund  1996    642  28.53  1:00.45  1:34.37    2:09.28   
  Norge                   
                     
Markus Fürst  1996    601  28.34  1:01.15  1:36.31    2:12.12   
  Sverige                   
                     
Frederik J. Sørensen  1997    582  29.24  1:02.54  1:37.45    2:13.57   
  Denmark                   
                     
Arkadi Kalinovski  1996    576  28.65  1:02.42  1:37.88    2:14.01   
  Estonia                   
                     
Jens Saugmann  1996    571  29.72  1:03.64  1:38.72    2:14.40   
  Denmark                   
                     
Patrik Löfgren  1996    558  28.94  1:01.69  1:37.18    2:15.44   
  Sverige                   
                     
Emil Martikainen  1997    536  30.21  1:05.71  1:41.92    2:17.29   
  Finland                   
                     
Rasmus Skjærpe  1996    520  27.74  58.57  1:31.90    2:18.68   
  Norge                   
                     
Cevin Anders Siim  1996    502  30.84  1:06.14  1:42.52    2:20.31   
  Estonia                   
                     
Asger Skafte  1996      30.51  1:05.85  1:45.11    2:26.59  EXTRA 
  Denmark                   
                     
Jacob Adolfsen  1996      30.52  1:05.49  1:41.23    2:18.73  EXTRA 
  Denmark                   
                     
Roni Oinonen  1996      29.43  1:04.03  1:41.59    2:19.30  EXTRA 
  Finland                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  07 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  11:49 
 
Results Event 9 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 9 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  07 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  12:04   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 9, 200m Breaststroke Women, Finals 0 years and older 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Sophie Hansson  1998    722  36.05  1:15.85  1:56.05    2:36.22   
  Sverige                   
                     
Thea Schulze  1998    641  36.59  1:17.83  2:00.41    2:42.54   
  Denmark                   
                     
Sanni Ikonen  1998    622  37.48  1:18.91  2:01.57    2:44.11   
  Finland                   
                     
Nina-Therese Storstein  1998    599  37.12  1:18.27  2:02.27    2:46.18   
  Norge                   
                     
Marte Løvberg  1999    593  37.60  1:20.22  2:03.39    2:46.82   
  Norge                   
                     
Maria Grandt  1998    591  37.85  1:20.88  2:04.19    2:46.98   
  Denmark                   
                     
Sólrun Kjærbo  1999    460  41.11  1:28.16  2:16.63    3:01.48   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Kertu Ly Alnek  1999    452  41.61  1:28.94  2:17.10    3:02.63   
  Estonia                   
                     
Maria Keridon  1999    439  42.34  1:29.56  2:18.02    3:04.38   
  Estonia                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  07 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  12:04 
 
Results Event 10 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 10 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  07 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  12:13   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 10, 200m Breaststroke Men, Finals 0 years and older 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Alexander Morgan  1996    673  31.83  1:07.09  1:44.16    2:25.28   
  Sverige                   
                     
Jakob Klint Axelsen  1996    613  33.43  1:11.32  1:50.62    2:29.89   
  Denmark                   
                     
Kristoffer Moos  1996    606  33.87  1:11.15  1:50.40    2:30.48   
  Denmark                   
                     
Viktor Kertes  1996    597  34.44  1:13.27  1:51.95    2:31.23   
  Sverige                   
                     
Henri Heinonen  1996    585  33.39  1:11.73  1:51.43    2:32.23   
  Finland                   
                     
Markus Joensen  1996    581  33.71  1:12.42  1:53.25    2:32.59   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Nikita Udalov  1997    510  33.04  1:12.43  1:55.08    2:39.32   
  Estonia                   
                     
Risto Kadalipp  1997    481  36.47  1:17.47  1:59.93    2:42.46   
  Estonia                   
                     
Ole Martin Bjørlykke  1996              DSQ  1 hand turn at 100m 
  Norge                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  07 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  12:13 
 
Results Event 11 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 11 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  07 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  12:26   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 11, 4X100m Medley Women, Finals 0 years and older 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m      Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Swedish Swim Federation 2    657          4:27.06   
  Sverige                   
  Dinah Jönsson  1998      32.66  1:08.82      1:08.82   
  Sophie Hansson  1998      34.51  1:13.04      2:21.86   
  Alba Forés  1998      29.50  1:04.59      3:26.45   
  Matilda Weiler  1998      28.22  1:00.61      4:27.06   
                     
Denmark    642          4:29.14   
  Denmark                   
  Caroline Erichsen  1998      32.94  1:07.68      1:07.68   
  Thea Schulze  1998      34.60  1:15.85      2:23.53   
  Cecilie F. Jensen  1998      30.06  1:04.51      3:28.04   
  Karen Gjerløff  1998      28.78  1:01.10      4:29.14   
                     
Norge    598          4:35.57   
  Norge                   
  Emma Augustsson  1999      33.93  1:09.51      1:09.51   
  Nina-Therese Storstein  1998      35.80  1:17.14      2:26.65   
  Hanna Louise Berge  1998      31.34  1:08.01      3:34.66   
  Nathalie Kosiander  1998      29.45  1:00.91      4:35.57   
                     
Finland Ladies    589          4:36.93   
  Finland                   
  Lotta Upanne  1998      33.59  1:08.30      1:08.30   
  Sanni Ikonen  1998      36.20  1:17.55      2:25.85   
  Sanna-Riikka Räihä  1998      31.90  1:09.27      3:35.12   
  Eveliina Kallio  1999      29.63  1:01.81      4:36.93   
                     
Estonia    575          4:39.27   
  Estonia                   
  Moonika Lipard  1998      33.27  1:08.51      1:08.51   
  Anett Pärismaa  1999      36.51  1:18.53      2:27.04   
  Sigrid Sepp  1998      31.67  1:08.27      3:35.31   
  Eliise Priiman  1998      30.82  1:03.96      4:39.27   
                     
Faroe Islands  1998    499          4:52.72   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
  Lív E. Eidesgaard  1999      34.93  1:13.44      1:13.44   
  Sólrun Kjærbo  1999      39.52  1:25.37      2:38.81   
  Kristina Elin Thomsen  1998      31.21  1:11.61      3:50.42   
  Victoria Wigant Eysturdal  1998      30.01  1:02.30      4:52.72   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  07 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  12:26 
 
Results Event 12 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 12 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  07 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  12:33   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 12, 4X100m Medley Men, Finals 0 years and older 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m      Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Norge    667          3:57.24   
  Norge                   
  Armin Porobic  1996      28.76  58.55      58.55   
  Johannes Aagard-Nilsen Wiik  1996      31.22  1:07.86      2:06.41   
  Rasmus Skjærpe  1996      26.56  57.03      3:03.44   
  Sigurd Holten Bøen  1997      25.71  53.80      3:57.24   
                     
Denmark    639          4:00.69   
  Denmark                   
  Gustav Friberg  1997      29.09  1:01.46      1:01.46   
  Kristoffer Moos  1996      31.29  1:07.81      2:09.27   
  Frederik J. Sørensen  1997      27.92  59.38      3:08.65   
  Christian V. Rasmussen  1996      24.67  52.04      4:00.69   
                     
Estonia    626          4:02.26   
  Estonia                   
  Karl Johan Luht  1996      29.76  1:01.86      1:01.86   
  Werner Erich Kulla  1997      30.96  1:07.71      2:09.57   
  Vladislav Pasurin  1996      26.55  58.97      3:08.54   
  Henri Reinsalu  1996      25.59  53.72      4:02.26   
                     
Swedish Swim Federation 1    622          4:02.88   
  Sverige                   
  Patrik Löfgren  1996      29.66  1:00.98      1:00.98   
  Alexander Morgan  1996      31.74  1:08.98      2:09.96   
  Markus Fürst  1996      26.90  59.36      3:09.32   
  Enzo Schön  1996      25.75  53.56      4:02.88   
                     
Faroe Islands  1996    545          4:13.75   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
  Óli Mortensen  1996      32.21  1:05.51      1:05.51   
  Markus Joensen  1996      32.69  1:10.50      2:16.01   
  Eyðbjørn Joensen  1996      28.53  1:02.06      3:18.07   
  Alvi Hjelm  1996      26.46  55.68      4:13.75   
                     
Finland Men    527          4:16.54   
  Finland                   
  Santeri Pigg  1996      31.17  1:04.55      1:04.55   
  Henri Heinonen  1996      32.80  1:11.29      2:15.84   
  Roni Oinonen  1996      28.87  1:03.77      3:19.61   
  Jesse Laukkanen  1996      27.24  56.93      4:16.54   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  07 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  12:33 
 
Results Event 13 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 13 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  07 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  16:23   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 13, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Sophie Hansson  1998  718          33.28   
  Sweden                   
Marte Løvberg  1999  643          34.53   
  Norway                   
Thea Schulze  1998  601          35.31   
  Danmark                   
Nina-Therese Storstein  1998  580          35.73   
  Norway                   
Sanni Ikonen  1998    574          35.85   
  Finland                   
Maria Grandt  1998  521          37.03   
  Danmark                   
Maria Keridon  1999  471          38.29   
  Estonia                   
Sólrun Kjærbo  1999  445          39.04   
  Faroe Islands                   
Lotta Jacobson  1998              36.53  EXTRA 
  Finland                   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  07 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  16:23 
 
Results Event 14 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 14 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  07 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  16:09   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 14, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Alexander Morgan  1996    695          30.11   
  Sweden                   
Werner Erich Kulla  1997    660          30.63   
  Estonia                   
Kristoffer Moos  1996    636          31.01   
  Danmark                   
Jakob Klint Axelsen  1996    625          31.20   
  Danmark                   
Viktor Kertes  1996    608          31.48   
  Sweden                   
Nikita Udalov  1997    599          31.63   
  Estonia                   
Henri Heinonen  1996    583          31.92   
  Finland                   
Johannes Aagard-Nilsen Wiik  1996    578          32.02   
  Norway                   
Eyðbjørn Joensen  1996    556          32.43   
  Faroe Islands                   
Christian V. Rasmussen  1996              30.70  EXTRA 
  Danmark                   
Jesse Laukkanen  1996              32.37  EXTRA 
  Finland                   
Risto Kadalipp  1997              32.71  EXTRA 
  Estonia                   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  07 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  16:09 
 
Results Event 15 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 15 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  07 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  16:33   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 15, 400m Medley Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Alba Forés  1998    653  1:09.55  2:30.23  4:01.36    5:10.58   
  Sweden                   
                     
Hanna Louise Berge  1998    617  1:09.96  2:34.04  4:02.67    5:16.44   
  Norway                   
                     
Matilda Weiler  1998    588  1:12.58  2:38.51  4:07.47    5:21.59   
  Sweden                   
                     
Mei Mei Dreyer  1998    582  1:13.70  2:36.94  4:08.77    5:22.77   
  Danmark                   
                     
Tiia Turunen  1998    562  1:11.05  2:38.37  4:09.77    5:26.45   
  Finland                   
                     
Kertu Ly Alnek  1999    489  1:19.50  2:48.25  4:24.22    5:42.07   
  Estonia                   
                     
Anett Pärsimaa  1998    479  1:20.52  2:49.59  4:25.30    5:44.31   
  Estonia                   
                     
Sanni Ikonen  1998      1:20.75  2:48.75  4:14.44    5:29.28  EXTRA 
  Finland                   
                     
Alberte Sara Cornelius  1998              DSQ  2 btflykick at 250 m 
  Danmark                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  07 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  16:33 
 
Results Event 16 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 16 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  07 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  16:46   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 16, 400m Medley Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Patrik Löfgren  1996    658  1:01.73  2:13.62  3:34.35    4:40.35   
  Sweden                   
                     
Rasmus Wetterborg  1996    602  1:05.17  2:21.02  3:43.30    4:48.83   
  Sweden                   
                     
Erik Gidskehaug  1997    599  1:05.47  2:20.25  3:45.41    4:49.20   
  Norway                   
                     
Asger Skafte  1996    595  1:06.15  2:21.13  3:45.10    4:49.91   
  Danmark                   
                     
Silver Hein  1997    586  1:03.74  2:20.52  3:43.13    4:51.35   
  Estonia                   
                     
Emil Martikainen  1997    576  1:06.45  2:22.04  3:47.24    4:53.11   
  Finland                   
                     
Jacob Adolfsen  1996    574  1:06.13  2:25.27  3:48.64    4:53.32   
  Danmark                   
                     
Cevin Anders Siim  1996    536  1:04.70  2:24.04  3:50.40    5:00.09   
  Estonia                   
                     
Sander Andersen  1996              DSQ  btflykicks bef arms 
  Norway                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  07 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  16:46 
 
Results Event 17 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 17 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  07 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  17:02   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 17, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Victoria Wigant Eysturdal  1998    662  30.65  1:03.78  1:37.03    2:09.63   
  Faroe Islands                   
                     
Emma Rotstam  1998    648  31.18  1:04.18  1:37.94    2:10.53   
  Sweden                   
                     
Miranda Arvidsson  1998    644  30.65  1:03.29  1:37.09    2:10.81   
  Sweden                   
                     
Aino Otava  1999    618  31.02  1:04.64  1:38.74    2:12.63   
  Finland                   
                     
Amanda Højberg  1998    615  31.66  1:05.41  1:39.38    2:12.88   
  Danmark                   
                     
Birta Maria Falsdóttir  1998    611  31.04  1:04.91  1:39.26    2:13.14   
  Iceland                   
                     
Marte Løvberg  1999    579  31.32  1:05.69  1:41.34    2:15.54   
  Norway                   
                     
Karen Gjerløff  1998    569  30.98  1:04.91  1:40.42    2:16.34   
  Danmark                   
                     
Lotta Jacobson  1998      31.67  1:06.69  1:42.69    2:18.30  EXTRA 
  Finland                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  07 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  17:02 
 
Results Event 18 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 18 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  07 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  17:10   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 18, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Henrik Christiansen  1996    680  27.68  57.22  1:26.72    1:55.97   
  Norway                   
                     
Isak Eliasson  1996    656  27.71  58.13  1:28.44    1:57.37   
  Sweden                   
                     
Laust Moesgaard  1996    643  28.31  58.49  1:28.84    1:58.20   
  Danmark                   
                     
Markus Fürst  1996    640  28.07  58.37  1:28.78    1:58.36   
  Sweden                   
                     
Óli Mortensen  1996    639  27.73  58.03  1:29.28    1:58.45   
  Faroe Islands                   
                     
Alvi Hjelm  1996    631  27.77  57.93  1:28.69    1:58.91   
  Faroe Islands                   
                     
Martin Nielsen  1996    590  27.18  57.93  1:29.56    2:01.60   
  Danmark                   
                     
Roope Lehtonen  1996    590  27.95  58.31  1:30.11    2:01.63   
  Finland                   
                     
Henri Reinsalu  1996    580  28.26  59.59  1:32.02    2:02.32   
  Estonia                   
                     
10  Sigurd Holten Bøen  1997    570  27.34  58.49  1:31.32    2:02.99   
  Norway                   
                     
11  Nikita Tsernõsev  1997    557  28.36  59.32  1:31.51    2:04.00   
  Estonia                   
                     
Vladislav Vorobiev  1996      28.27  59.71  1:32.06    2:03.87  EXTRA 
  Finland                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  07 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  17:10 
 
Results Event 19 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 19 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  07 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  17:24   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 19, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Caroline Erichsen  1998    697  32.43        1:05.55   
  Danmark                   
                     
Isabel Mass  1998    634  33.07        1:07.67   
  Danmark                   
                     
Íris Ósk Hilmarsdóttir  1998    630  33.29        1:07.79   
  Iceland                   
                     
Sigrid Sepp  1998    626  33.25        1:07.94   
  Estonia                   
                     
Linnea Wranå  1998    625  32.44        1:07.98   
  Sweden                   
                     
Dinah Jönsson  1998    624  32.61        1:08.01   
  Sweden                   
                     
Emma Augustsson  1999    623  33.60        1:08.04   
  Norway                   
                     
Lotta Upanne  1998    611  32.88        1:08.51   
  Finland                   
                     
Kristina Elin Thomsen  1998    562  33.93        1:10.44   
  Faroe Islands                   
                     
10  Lív E. Eidesgaard  1999    505  35.61        1:12.99   
  Faroe Islands                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  07 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  17:24 
 
Results Event 20 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 20 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  07 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  17:30   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 20, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Armin Porobic  1996    699  28.75        58.52   
  Norway                   
                     
Kristinn Þórarinsson  1996    657  28.88        59.75   
  Iceland                   
                     
Marius Solaat Rødland  1997    652  29.08        59.89   
  Norway                   
                     
Patrik Löfgren  1996    619  29.79        1:00.96   
  Sweden                   
                     
Petter Fredriksson  1997    616  29.62        1:01.05   
  Sweden                   
                     
Karl Johan Luht  1996    593  29.06        1:01.82   
  Estonia                   
                     
Thomas Knudsen  1996    591  29.71        1:01.89   
  Danmark                   
                     
Gustav Friberg  1997    585  29.88        1:02.09   
  Danmark                   
                     
Santeri Pigg  1996    523  30.85        1:04.48   
  Finland                   
                     
10  Esko Kammori  1996    497  31.41        1:05.57   
  Estonia                   
                     
11  Markus Joensen  1996    480  31.40        1:06.32   
  Faroe Islands                   
                     
Tuomas Ikonen  1996      30.09        1:02.50  EXTRA 
  Finland                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  07 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  17:30 
 
Results Event 21 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 21 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  07 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  17:43   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 21, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Amanda Højberg  1998    625          27.76   
  Danmark                   
Moonika Lipard  1998    620          27.83   
  Estonia                   
Karen Gjerløff  1998    607          28.02   
  Danmark                   
Miranda Arvidsson  1998    601          28.12   
  Sweden                   
Nathalie Kosiander  1998    594          28.23   
  Norway                   
Eveliina Kallio  1999    589          28.31   
  Finland                   
Eliise Priiman  1998    559          28.81   
  Estonia                   
Emma Rotstam  1998    556          28.85   
  Sweden                   
Nina-Therese Storstein  1998    490          30.11   
  Norway                   
10  Sólrun Kjærbo  1999    453          30.90   
  Faroe Islands                   
Alma Lumio  1999              28.62  EXTRA 
  Finland                   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  07 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  17:43 
 
Results Event 22 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 22 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  07 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  17:48   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 22, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Christian V. Rasmussen  1996    650          24.14   
  Danmark                   
Vladislav Pasurin  1996    622          24.50   
  Estonia                   
Marius Solaat Rødland  1997    620          24.52   
  Norway                   
Indrek Staal  1996    611          24.64   
  Estonia                   
Magnus Yde  1996    597          24.83   
  Danmark                   
Viktor Kertes  1996    596          24.84   
  Sweden                   
Håkon Wulf Haugen  1996    595          24.86   
  Norway                   
Enzo Schön  1996    588          24.96   
  Sweden                   
Jesse Laukkanen  1996    546          25.59   
  Finland                   
Vladislav Vorobiev  1996              25.88  EXTRA 
  Finland                   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  07 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  17:48 
 
Results Event 23 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 23 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  07 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  18:02   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 23, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Alba Forés  1998    661  30.49        1:04.36   
  Sweden                   
                     
Cecilie F. Jensen  1998    631  30.86        1:05.37   
  Danmark                   
                     
Rebecka Gustafsson  1998    577  30.74        1:07.34   
  Sweden                   
                     
Hanna Louise Berge  1998    561  31.85        1:07.96   
  Norway                   
                     
Inger-Ane Sætra Schefte  1998    554  31.53        1:08.26   
  Norway                   
                     
Sanna-Riikka Räihä  1998    549  31.73        1:08.48   
  Finland                   
                     
Kristina Elin Thomsen  1998    546  31.19        1:08.58   
  Faroe Islands                   
                     
Emma Gaardsted Andersen  1998    510  32.25        1:10.17   
  Danmark                   
                     
Lív E. Eidesgaard  1999    402  34.66        1:15.94   
  Faroe Islands                   
                     
10  Riine Heinsalu  1998    379  34.53        1:17.49   
  Estonia                   
                     
Tiia Turunen  1998      31.28        1:07.84  EXTRA 
  Finland                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  07 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  18:02 
 
Results Event 24 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 24 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  07 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  18:07   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 24, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Rasmus Skjærpe  1996    663  26.61        57.13   
  Norway                   
                     
Markus Fürst  1996    609  27.24        58.78   
  Sweden                   
                     
Frederik J. Sørensen  1997    588  27.89        59.46   
  Danmark                   
                     
Patrik Löfgren  1996    580  28.23        59.74   
  Sweden                   
                     
Morten W. Hollund  1996    575  28.21        59.92   
  Norway                   
                     
Robert Roose  1996    574  27.88        59.96   
  Estonia                   
                     
Arkadi Kalinovski  1996    569  26.86        1:00.13   
  Estonia                   
                     
Jens Saugmann  1996    543  28.35        1:01.05   
  Danmark                   
                     
Roni Oinonen  1996    531  28.86        1:01.54   
  Finland                   
                     
10  Eyðbjørn Joensen  1996    462  29.43        1:04.43   
  Faroe Islands                   
                     
Jacob Adolfsen  1996      29.51        1:02.41  EXTRA 
  Danmark                   
                     
Henri Heinonen  1996              DSQ  1 hand turn at 50m 
  Finland                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  07 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  18:07 
 
Results Event 25 (Finals) - Official
Results Event 25 (Finals) - Official 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  07 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  18:21   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 25, 4X100m Freestyle Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Club    50m  100m      Finish  Status 











 
Swedish Swim Federation 2  Sweden            4:01.93   
  Alba Forés  1998      28.74  59.48      59.48   
  Miranda Arvidsson  1998      28.73  1:00.53      2:00.01   
  Rebecka Gustafsson  1998      28.78  1:00.71      3:00.72   
  Matilda Weiler  1998      28.52  1:01.21      4:01.93   
                     
Denmark  Danmark            4:04.18   
  Caroline Erichsen  1998      28.91  59.85      59.85   
  Cecilie F. Jensen  1998      29.86  1:01.93      2:01.78   
  Karen Gjerløff  1998      29.24  1:02.15      3:03.93   
  Amanda Højberg  1998      28.19  1:00.25      4:04.18   
                     
Norge  Norway            4:05.04   
  Emma Augustsson  1999      29.36  1:00.75      1:00.75   
  Marte Løvberg  1999      28.75  1:01.05      2:01.80   
  Nina-Therese Storstein  1998      30.31  1:02.68      3:04.48   
  Nathalie Kosiander  1998      29.28  1:00.56      4:05.04   
                     
Finland Ladies  Finland            4:08.80   
  Eveliina Kallio  1999      30.07  1:02.19      1:02.19   
  Aino Otava  1999      29.59  1:01.28      2:03.47   
  Alma Lumio  1999      29.89  1:02.95      3:06.42   
  Sanna-Riikka Räihä  1998      30.21  1:02.38      4:08.80   
                     
Estonia  Estonia            4:12.49   
  Moonika Lipard  1998      29.31  1:00.53      1:00.53   
  Kertu Ly Alnek  1999      30.14  1:03.41      2:03.94   
  Sigrid Sepp  1998      31.17  1:04.65      3:08.59   
  Eliise Priiman  1998      30.79  1:03.90      4:12.49   
                     
Faroe Islands  1998  Faroe Islands            4:19.78   
  Kristina Elin Thomsen  1998      30.81  1:04.54      1:04.54   
  Victoria Wigant Eysturdal  1998      31.15  1:04.59      2:09.13   
  Lív E. Eidesgaard  1999      30.11  1:03.08      3:12.21   
  Sólrun Kjærbo  1999      32.21  1:07.57      4:19.78   
                     
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  07 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  18:21 
 
Results Event 26 (Finals) - Official
Results Event 26 (Finals) - Official 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  07 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  18:28   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 26, 4X100m Freestyle Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Club    50m  100m      Finish  Status 











 
Swedish Swim Federation 1  Sweden            3:33.77   
  Enzo Schön  1996      26.17  53.63      53.63   
  Rasmus Wetterborg  1996      24.90  53.09      1:46.72   
  Viktor Kertes  1996      26.07  54.19      2:40.91   
  Isak Eliasson  1996      25.08  52.86      3:33.77   
                     
Norge  Norway            3:37.26   
  Sigurd Holten Bøen  1997      27.02  55.68      55.68   
  Marius Solaat Rødland  1997      26.32  54.37      1:50.05   
  Henrik Christiansen  1996      25.55  54.04      2:44.09   
  Rasmus Skjærpe  1996      25.15  53.17      3:37.26   
                     
Denmark  Danmark            3:37.46   
  Magnus Yde  1996      26.12  55.07      55.07   
  Gustav Friberg  1997      25.68  55.28      1:50.35   
  Kristoffer Moos  1996      25.84  54.28      2:44.63   
  Christian V. Rasmussen  1996      24.46  52.83      3:37.46   
                     
Estonia  Estonia            3:40.34   
  Vladislav Pasurin  1996      26.47  55.70      55.70   
  Nikita Tsernõsev  1997      26.31  55.16      1:50.86   
  Karl Johan Luht  1996      26.38  55.67      2:46.53   
  Henri Reinsalu  1996      25.39  53.81      3:40.34   
                     
Faroe Islands  1996  Faroe Islands            3:44.77   
  Eyðbjørn Joensen  1996      27.35  56.30      56.30   
  Markus Joensen  1996      26.65  56.62      1:52.92   
  Alvi Hjelm  1996      26.32  55.71      2:48.63   
  Óli Mortensen  1996      26.94  56.14      3:44.77   
                     
Finland Men  Finland            3:46.49   
  Jesse Laukkanen  1996      27.10  56.82      56.82   
  Vladislav Vorobiev  1996      26.44  55.86      1:52.68   
  Roope Lehtonen  1996      26.72  56.23      2:48.91   
  Emil Martikainen  1997      27.04  57.58      3:46.49   
                     
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  07 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  18:28 
 
Results Event 27 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 27 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  08 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  10:05   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 27, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Kristina Elin Thomsen  1998    631          29.23   
  Faroe Islands                   
Inger-Ane Sætra Schefte  1998    623          29.36   
  Norway                   
Rebecka Gustafsson  1998    622          29.37   
  Sweden                   
Moonika Lipard  1998    594          29.83   
  Estonia                   
Cecilie F. Jensen  1998    560          30.41   
  Danmark                   
Hanna Louise Berge  1998    557          30.47   
  Norway                   
Lív E. Eidesgaard  1999    554          30.53   
  Faroe Islands                   
Sanna-Riikka Räihä  1998    541          30.77   
  Finland                   
Sigrid Sepp  1998    539          30.81   
  Estonia                   
10  Emma Gaardsted Andersen  1998    507          31.43   
  Danmark                   
Tiia Turunen  1998              30.83  EXTRA 
  Finland                   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  08 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  10:05 
 
Results Event 28 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 28 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  08 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  10:09   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 28, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Marius Solaat Rødland  1997    659          25.78   
  Norway                   
Vladislav Pasurin  1996    635          26.09   
  Estonia                   
Werner Erich Kulla  1997    612          26.42   
  Estonia                   
Frederik J. Sørensen  1997    604          26.53   
  Danmark                   
Markus Joensen  1996    598          26.62   
  Faroe Islands                   
Rasmus Skjærpe  1996    596          26.66   
  Norway                   
Markus Fürst  1996    594          26.69   
  Sweden                   
Eyðbjørn Joensen  1996    570          27.05   
  Faroe Islands                   
Jens Saugmann  1996    523          27.84   
  Danmark                   
10  Emil Martikainen  1997    518          27.92   
  Finland                   
Christian V. Rasmussen  1996              26.36  EXTRA 
  Danmark                   
Indrek Staal  1996              26.58  EXTRA 
  Estonia                   
Robert Roose  1996              27.05  EXTRA 
  Estonia                   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  08 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  10:09 
 
Results Event 29 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 29 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  08 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  10:29   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 29, 400m Freestyle Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Alba Forés  1998    679  1:05.69  2:15.54  3:24.83    4:32.12   
  Sweden                   
                     
Anna Boutrup  1998    673  1:06.01  2:16.00  3:25.69    4:32.88   
  Danmark                   
                     
Victoria Wigant Eysturdal  1998    668  1:05.85  2:16.17  3:26.34    4:33.63   
  Faroe Islands                   
                     
Louise Halldén  1998    665  1:05.76  2:16.21  3:26.31    4:33.93   
  Sweden                   
                     
Birta Maria Falsdóttir  1998    605  1:07.13  2:19.40  3:32.05    4:42.83   
  Iceland                   
                     
Marte Løvberg  1999    595  1:06.91  2:18.51  3:31.61    4:44.40   
  Norway                   
                     
Lotta Jacobson  1998    582  1:07.66  2:20.38  3:34.07    4:46.42   
  Finland                   
                     
Anett Pärismaa  1999    405  1:12.79  2:35.87  4:00.48    5:23.11   
  Estonia                   
                     
Aino Otava  1999      1:06.55  2:17.89  3:30.32    4:41.88  EXTRA 
  Finland                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  08 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  10:29 
 
Results Event 30 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 30 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  08 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  10:41   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 30, 400m Freestyle Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Henrik Christiansen  1996    740  58.84  2:00.45  3:02.16    4:03.33   
  Norway                   
                     
Óli Mortensen  1996    707  58.92  2:02.24  3:06.14    4:07.00   
  Faroe Islands                   
                     
Laust Moesgaard  1996    702  59.42  2:02.05  3:05.68    4:07.59   
  Danmark                   
                     
Alvi Hjelm  1996    697  58.84  2:01.92  3:05.94    4:08.18   
  Faroe Islands                   
                     
Erik Gidskehaug  1997    671  1:01.36  2:04.28  3:08.08    4:11.43   
  Norway                   
                     
Carl Norlander  1997    659  1:00.71  2:05.04  3:09.77    4:12.91   
  Sweden                   
                     
Martin Nielsen  1996    655  1:00.12  2:05.25  3:10.32    4:13.40   
  Danmark                   
                     
Isak Eliasson  1996    635  59.97  2:04.19  3:09.48    4:16.01   
  Sweden                   
                     
Roope Lehtonen  1996    631  1:02.11  2:07.35  3:12.98    4:16.57   
  Finland                   
                     
10  Henri Reinsalu  1996    556  1:01.07  2:08.10  3:18.37    4:27.63   
  Estonia                   
                     
Santeri Pigg  1996      1:04.87  2:14.97  3:26.79    4:37.75  EXTRA 
  Finland                   
                     
Nikita Tsernõsev  1997              DNS   
  Estonia                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  08 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  10:41 
 
Results Event 31 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 31 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  08 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  10:55   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 31, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Íris Ósk Hilmarsdóttir  1998    662  33.54  1:09.65  1:46.64    2:23.22   
  Iceland                   
                     
Emma Augustsson  1999    644  34.97  1:11.31  1:47.85    2:24.50   
  Norway                   
                     
Caroline Erichsen  1998    634  34.13  1:10.56  1:47.93    2:25.26   
  Danmark                   
                     
Nathalie Kosiander  1998    615  34.87  1:11.25  1:48.97    2:26.74   
  Norway                   
                     
Isabel Mass  1998    606  34.39  1:11.40  1:49.76    2:27.48   
  Danmark                   
                     
Lotta Upanne  1998    597  35.37  1:13.24  1:51.56    2:28.22   
  Finland                   
                     
Sigrid Sepp  1998    593  34.37  1:11.84  1:50.85    2:28.59   
  Estonia                   
                     
Linnea Wranå  1998    571  34.07  1:11.19  1:50.84    2:30.47   
  Sweden                   
                     
Dinah Jönsson  1998    529  35.10  1:13.60  1:53.70    2:34.30   
  Sweden                   
                     
10  Kristina Elin Thomsen  1998    509  35.58  1:15.13  1:55.97    2:36.29   
  Faroe Islands                   
                     
11  Eliise Priiman  1998    507  36.62  1:16.77  1:57.60    2:36.50   
  Estonia                   
                     
12  Lív E. Eidesgaard  1999    490  37.38  1:17.23  1:58.25    2:38.28   
  Faroe Islands                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  08 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  10:55 
 
Results Event 32 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 32 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  08 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  11:05   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 32, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Patrik Löfgren  1996    623  31.06  1:04.43  1:37.94    2:11.02   
  Sweden                   
                     
Sander Andersen  1996    623  31.47  1:05.51  1:38.70    2:11.07   
  Norway                   
                     
Kristinn Þórarinsson  1996    613  30.28  1:03.89  1:38.91    2:11.72   
  Iceland                   
                     
Thomas Knudsen  1996    613  30.82  1:04.19  1:38.04    2:11.73   
  Danmark                   
                     
Petter Fredriksson  1997    599  30.22  1:03.40  1:37.98    2:12.77   
  Sweden                   
                     
Gustav Friberg  1997    561  31.11  1:05.99  1:41.09    2:15.68   
  Danmark                   
                     
Tuomas Ikonen  1996    548  31.05  1:06.04  1:41.48    2:16.73   
  Finland                   
                     
Karl Johan Luht  1996    529  31.23  1:06.49  1:42.68    2:18.42   
  Estonia                   
                     
Esko Kammori  1996    477  32.19  1:08.27  1:45.92    2:23.28   
  Estonia                   
                     
Armin Porobic  1996              DSQ  swim on breast at 8m 
  Norway                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  08 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  11:05 
 
Results Event 33 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 33 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  08 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  11:14   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 33, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Sophie Hansson  1998    719  34.23        1:11.93   
  Sweden                   
                     
Thea Schulze  1998    595  35.75        1:16.62   
  Danmark                   
                     
Sanni Ikonen  1998    587  35.90        1:16.99   
  Finland                   
                     
Nina-Therese Storstein  1998    580  36.31        1:17.28   
  Norway                   
                     
Maria Grandt  1998    552  37.06        1:18.57   
  Danmark                   
                     
Sólrun Kjærbo  1999    457  38.16        1:23.66   
  Faroe Islands                   
                     
Maria Keridon  1999    441  39.45        1:24.69   
  Estonia                   
                     
Kertu Ly Alnek  1999      39.74        1:24.57  EXTRA 
  Estonia                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  08 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  11:14 
 
Results Event 34 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 34 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  08 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  11:21   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 34, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Alexander Morgan  1996  725  30.24        1:05.20   
  Sweden                   
                     
Kristoffer Moos  1996  657  31.59        1:07.37   
  Danmark                   
                     
Jakob Klint Axelsen  1996  627  32.37        1:08.46   
  Danmark                   
                     
Viktor Kertes  1996  623  32.16        1:08.60   
  Sweden                   
                     
Johannes Aagard-Nilsen Wiik  1996  621  32.92        1:08.67   
  Norway                   
                     
Werner Erich Kulla  1997  611  32.07        1:09.05   
  Estonia                   
                     
Markus Joensen  1996  588  33.02        1:09.91   
  Faroe Islands                   
                     
Nikita Udalov  1997    554  32.28        1:11.33   
  Estonia                   
                     
Risto Kadalipp  1997      35.24        1:15.19  EXTRA 
  Estonia                   
                     
Santeri Pigg  1996      36.37        1:16.95  EXTRA 
  Finland                   
                     
Henri Heinonen  1996              DSQ  btfkicks bf arm 50m 
  Finland                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  08 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  11:21 
 
Results Event 35 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 35 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  08 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  11:34   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 35, 200m Medley Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Alba Forés  1998    617  31.09  1:09.92  1:54.15    2:28.16   
  Sweden                   
                     
Matilda Weiler  1998    602  30.61  1:10.08  1:54.75    2:29.41   
  Sweden                   
                     
Hanna Louise Berge  1998    599  31.94  1:12.07  1:55.16    2:29.65   
  Norway                   
                     
Mei Mei Dreyer  1998    574  32.76  1:12.99  1:56.91    2:31.81   
  Danmark                   
                     
Moonika Lipard  1998    572  31.71  1:10.92  1:56.81    2:32.01   
  Estonia                   
                     
Alberte Sara Cornelius  1998    550  32.83  1:13.83  1:57.72    2:33.97   
  Danmark                   
                     
Alma Lumio  1999    522  31.92  1:12.35  1:59.92    2:36.72   
  Finland                   
                     
Riine Heinsalu  1998    466  34.88  1:15.85  2:04.79    2:42.74   
  Estonia                   
                     
Tiia Turunen  1998      32.20  1:12.95  1:58.52    2:34.52  EXTRA 
  Finland                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  08 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  11:34 
 
Results Event 36 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 36 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  08 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  11:42   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 36, 200m Medley Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Rasmus Skjærpe  1996    697  27.40  59.28  1:37.79    2:08.57   
  Norway                   
                     
Patrik Löfgren  1996    648  28.47  1:01.82  1:40.45    2:11.74   
  Sweden                   
                     
Kristinn Þórarinsson  1996    619  27.86  1:01.16  1:42.59    2:13.80   
  Iceland                   
                     
Rasmus Wetterborg  1996    615  28.86  1:04.41  1:42.31    2:14.02   
  Sweden                   
                     
Asger Skafte  1996    593  29.31  1:04.16  1:44.33    2:15.72   
  Danmark                   
                     
Arkadi Kalinovski  1996    578  28.10  1:02.46  1:44.29    2:16.82   
  Estonia                   
                     
Sander Andersen  1996    577  29.26  1:04.55  1:45.42    2:16.93   
  Norway                   
                     
Jacob Adolfsen  1996    562  29.09  1:05.78  1:45.82    2:18.15   
  Danmark                   
                     
Cevin Anders Siim  1996    542  29.08  1:05.46  1:47.24    2:19.84   
  Estonia                   
                     
10  Jesse Laukkanen  1996    515  29.01  1:05.30  1:47.06    2:22.20   
  Finland                   
                     
Gustav Friberg  1997      29.55  1:05.21  1:48.13    2:20.25  EXTRA 
  Danmark                   
                     
Roni Oinonen  1996      28.64  1:05.93  1:46.12    2:20.83  EXTRA 
  Finland                   
                     
Eyðbjørn Joensen  1996              DSQ  1 hand at turn 50m 
  Faroe Islands                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  08 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  11:42 
 
Results Event 37 (Finals) - Official
Results Event 37 (Finals) - Official 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  08 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  12:00   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 37, 4X200m Freestyle Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Club    100m  200m      Finish  Status 











 
Swedish Swim Federation 2  Sweden            8:47.29   
  Miranda Arvidsson  1998      1:04.03  2:13.29      2:13.29   
  Emma Rotstam  1998      1:03.79  2:12.35      4:25.64   
  Louise Halldén  1998      1:03.31  2:11.69      6:37.33   
  Alba Forés  1998      1:01.67  2:09.96      8:47.29   
                     
Denmark  Danmark            8:50.27   
  Amanda Højberg  1998      1:04.64  2:14.52      2:14.52   
  Cecilie F. Jensen  1998      1:04.20  2:11.20      4:25.72   
  Anna Boutrup  1998      1:04.02  2:12.09      6:37.81   
  Caroline Erichsen  1998      1:03.26  2:12.46      8:50.27   
                     
Norge  Norway            8:52.92   
  Nathalie Kosiander  1998      1:04.89  2:12.56      2:12.56   
  Emma Augustsson  1999      1:03.97  2:13.26      4:25.82   
  Nina-Therese Storstein  1998      1:05.08  2:13.63      6:39.45   
  Marte Løvberg  1999      1:04.34  2:13.47      8:52.92   
                     
Finland Ladies  Finland            9:05.91   
  Aino Otava  1999      1:03.80  2:13.61      2:13.61   
  Eveliina Kallio  1999      1:06.11  2:17.79      4:31.40   
  Sanna-Riikka Räihä  1998      1:07.41  2:17.09      6:48.49   
  Lotta Jacobson  1998      1:06.29  2:17.42      9:05.91   
                     
Faroe Islands  1998  Faroe Islands            9:32.88   
  Victoria Wigant Eysturdal  1998      1:05.73  2:16.55      2:16.55   
  Lív E. Eidesgaard  1999      1:08.29  2:22.74      4:39.29   
  Kristina Elin Thomsen  1998      1:11.91  2:27.73      7:07.02   
  Sólrun Kjærbo  1999      1:11.58  2:25.86      9:32.88   
                     
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  08 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  12:00 
 
Results Event 38 (Finals) - Official
Results Event 38 (Finals) - Official 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  08 July 2012   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  12:11   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  07 July 2012         
 
 
Event 38, 4X200m Freestyle Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Club    100m  200m      Finish  Status 











 
Norge  Norway            7:52.76   
  Henrik Christiansen  1996      57.12  1:56.62      1:56.62   
  Erik Gidskehaug  1997      57.45  1:58.50      3:55.12   
  Ole Martin Bjørlykke  1996      57.94  2:01.46      5:56.58   
  Rasmus Skjærpe  1996      54.81  1:56.18      7:52.76   
                     
Denmark  Danmark            7:54.06   
  Martin Nielsen  1996      58.15  2:00.73      2:00.73   
  Laust Moesgaard  1996      57.88  1:58.25      3:58.98   
  Christian V. Rasmussen  1996      54.39  1:57.16      5:56.14   
  Kristoffer Moos  1996      57.02  1:57.92      7:54.06   
                     
Swedish Swim Federation 1  Sweden            7:54.44   
  Markus Fürst  1996      57.51  1:58.18      1:58.18   
  Viktor Kertes  1996      58.24  2:01.27      3:59.45   
  Isak Eliasson  1996      56.24  1:57.03      5:56.48   
  Enzo Schön  1996      55.93  1:57.96      7:54.44   
                     
Faroe Islands  1996  Faroe Islands            8:09.41   
  Eyðbjørn Joensen  1996      58.53  2:00.88      2:00.88   
  Markus Joensen  1996      1:01.38  2:10.09      4:10.97   
  Alvi Hjelm  1996      57.34  1:58.84      6:09.81   
  Óli Mortensen  1996      57.19  1:59.60      8:09.41   
                     
Estonia  Estonia            8:12.01   
  Karl Johan Luht  1996      59.31  2:03.91      2:03.91   
  Nikita Tsernõsev  1997      59.06  2:02.80      4:06.71   
  Henri Reinsalu  1996      57.54  2:01.93      6:08.64   
  Arkadi Kalinovski  1996      59.31  2:03.37      8:12.01   
                     
Finland Men  Finland            8:19.78   
  Vladislav Vorobiev  1996      1:00.07  2:03.99      2:03.99   
  Roope Lehtonen  1996      58.24  2:01.25      4:05.24   
  Emil Martikainen  1997      59.93  2:05.27      6:10.51   
  Henri Heinonen  1996      1:01.24  2:09.27      8:19.78   
                     
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08  Print Date  08 July 2012 
Licensed to: GI-40 Hermes  Print Time  12:11 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner