Results for Cetus Kesäkisat 2
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 200m Sekauinti Miehet - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Artemi Tsinjonnõi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:47.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
2:57.28 |
+9.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Henrik Rokityanskiy |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 9.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 18.39.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 18.39.45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Sekauinti Naiset - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
2:21.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:31.54 |
+9.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ellen Kettunen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
2:35.81 |
+13.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Cécilia Richard |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:36.99 |
+15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
2:41.11 |
+19.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
2:53.62 |
+31.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ronja Ristevirta |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
2:55.96 |
+33.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Siiri Päivärinta |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
|
2:55.96 |
+33.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Piia Kaivola |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
2:56.45 |
+34.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
3:01.27 |
+39.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
3:05.74 |
+43.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Saaga Tuominen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:08.63 |
+46.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
3:15.46 |
+53.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 18.41.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 19.00.29 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Perhosuinti Miehet - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Niklas Hatakka |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
57.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
58.94 |
+1.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eemil Kylmä |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
59.05 |
+1.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Otto Sormunen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:00.19 |
+2.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:01.49 |
+3.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:02.59 |
+4.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Roni Severinkangas |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
1:02.88 |
+5.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:06.05 |
+8.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:07.31 |
+9.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:07.75 |
+10.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Paavo Miettinen |
1977 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
1:07.91 |
+10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:09.98 |
+12.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:10.14 |
+12.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
1:10.73 |
+13.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:14.97 |
+17.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:17.78 |
+20.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Totte Teittinen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:18.47 |
+20.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Pauli Rantatupa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
|
1:20.72 |
+23.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
1:23.00 |
+25.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Noah El-Nagdy |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:24.07 |
+26.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:27.71 |
+30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Anton Eino Mikael Ahonen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:29.92 |
+32.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 18.52.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 18.52.57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 100m Perhosuinti Naiset - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aino Otava |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.58 |
|
1:01.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tanja Ruohoniemi |
1995 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:01.57 |
+0.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iisa Karpela |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:07.43 |
+6.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Annika Toiviainen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:08.36 |
+6.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:08.62 |
+7.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jutta Jauhiainen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:11.15 |
+9.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
1:12.22 |
+10.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:13.28 |
+11.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
1:19.25 |
+17.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Valeriia Timonina |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:31.12 |
+29.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emma Nissinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 18.54.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 18.55.01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Selkäuinti Miehet - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Roni Kallström |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
55.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tuomas Kiviluoma |
1993 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
55.90 |
+0.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joel Knaapi |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
58.47 |
+2.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oskar Westerberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:14.76 |
+19.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
1:15.63 |
+19.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
1:24.93 |
+29.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 19.03.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 19.04.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Selkäuinti Naiset - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
1:02.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Laura Kellberg |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
1:03.16 |
+1.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:06.23 |
+4.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:11.16 |
+9.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:11.94 |
+9.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:13.19 |
+11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Säde Ryynänen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:15.85 |
+13.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:17.41 |
+15.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Siiri Päivärinta |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:20.03 |
+17.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tanisha Rajani |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:27.36 |
+25.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 19.05.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 19.05.30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Rintauinti Miehet - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:22.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olli Järvenpää |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:23.23 |
+1.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jermu Jääskö |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:26.80 |
+4.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Artemi Tsinjonnõi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
1:30.50 |
+8.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
1:31.52 |
+9.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Henri Koskela |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:40.97 |
+18.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 19.06.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 19.07.11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 100m Rintauinti Naiset - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:12.69 |
+0.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Johansson |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:13.25 |
+1.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Milla-Lotta Tapanainen |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:14.95 |
+3.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:16.50 |
+4.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Iiris Soilevaara |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
1:24.76 |
+12.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sandra Sofia Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:25.75 |
+13.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Piia Kaivola |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:26.58 |
+14.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Juulia Lindfors |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
1:28.14 |
+16.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alicia Gültekin |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.60 |
|
1:33.32 |
+21.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jade Brelo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:33.40 |
+21.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 19.11.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 19.11.28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 100m Vapaauinti Miehet - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
48.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
49.91 |
+1.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
52.09 |
+3.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tuomas Jokinen |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
53.96 |
+5.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Matias Rasinmäki |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
54.66 |
+6.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oskari Repo |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
57.91 |
+9.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
58.13 |
+10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Gellért Kozár |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
59.38 |
+11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Leo Hautaniemi |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:03.12 |
+14.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Olli Järvenpää |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:04.66 |
+16.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:04.85 |
+16.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Henrik Rokityanskiy |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
1:06.40 |
+18.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:08.66 |
+20.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:09.44 |
+21.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:09.55 |
+21.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
1:09.96 |
+21.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:10.06 |
+21.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Totte Teittinen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
1:10.39 |
+22.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:11.47 |
+23.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:13.28 |
+25.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eljas Pekkola |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.40 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 19.16.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 19.17.12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 100m Vapaauinti Naiset - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
55.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anna Kotonen |
1997 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
56.58 |
+1.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
58.38 |
+3.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Annika Toiviainen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:01.07 |
+5.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:02.32 |
+7.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Cécilia Richard |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:02.60 |
+7.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Dominika Stalinskaja |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.60 |
|
1:04.95 |
+9.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ellen Kettunen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:05.13 |
+9.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:06.21 |
+10.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:06.51 |
+11.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Risa Haruna |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
1:06.68 |
+11.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lotta Lönnqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:07.60 |
+12.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ella Kalliokari |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:07.69 |
+12.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Silvia Lindqvist |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:08.12 |
+12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:08.45 |
+13.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ronja Ristevirta |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:09.50 |
+14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Bea Kortelainen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:09.89 |
+14.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Kia Mäennenä |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:11.98 |
+16.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Vivian Vesa |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:12.09 |
+16.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Heidi Työppönen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:14.77 |
+19.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Valeriia Timonina |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:14.77 |
+19.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Taru Lax |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:15.18 |
+19.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Ninja Brelo |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:16.47 |
+21.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ida Ekman |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.47 |
|
1:21.10 |
+25.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 19.21.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 19.21.51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 100m Vapaauinti Masters 60-64 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Simo-Pekka Torsti |
1960 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:06.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 19.23.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 100m Vapaauinti Masters 55-59 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marko Lysmä |
1965 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:10.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 19.23.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 100m Vapaauinti Masters 45-49 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pavel Kobychev |
1971 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:15.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 19.23.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 19.23.47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 400m Vapaauinti Miehet - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
4:16.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
4:17.69 |
+1.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Teo Mattelmäki |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
4:23.69 |
+7.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
4:44.28 |
+27.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Akseli Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
5:20.68 |
+1:04.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
5:29.71 |
+1:13.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 19.29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 19.29.39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 400m Vapaauinti Naiset - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
4:18.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
4:19.48 |
+0.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
4:39.47 |
+20.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
4:41.05 |
+22.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
4:54.06 |
+35.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
4:57.53 |
+38.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.55 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 10.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 19.35.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 19.38.51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 200m Rintauinti Miehet - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Verneri Viisanen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
2:13.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:48.12 |
+34.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
3:18.13 |
+1:04.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 19.40.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 19.41.03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 200m Rintauinti Naiset - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
2:47.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
2:52.45 |
+5.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Saara Raulos |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
2:57.38 |
+10.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
3:19.57 |
+32.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:23.74 |
+36.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jade Brelo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
3:26.97 |
+39.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 19.43.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 19.45.11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 200m Rintauinti Masters 55-59 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Johanna Kara |
1965 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
3:11.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 19.47.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 200m Rintauinti Masters 40-44 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sanna Hokkanen |
1977 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
3:07.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 19.47.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 19.48.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 200m Selkäuinti Miehet - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.55 |
|
2:04.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niklas Hatakka |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.56 |
|
2:07.05 |
+2.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Teo Mattelmäki |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
2:21.03 |
+16.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oskari Repo |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.60 |
|
2:21.56 |
+16.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
2:46.42 |
+41.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:47.58 |
+42.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 19.51.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 19.52.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 200m Selkäuinti Naiset - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.58 |
|
2:13.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
2:19.77 |
+6.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:23.22 |
+9.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kira Lindroos |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.96 |
|
2:28.29 |
+14.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
2:37.30 |
+23.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
2:37.32 |
+23.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
2:56.22 |
+42.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anjelica Sood |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.49 |
|
2:57.39 |
+43.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 19.59.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 19.59.28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 200m Perhosuinti Miehet - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eljas Pekkola |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:49.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 20.04.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 20.04.52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 200m Perhosuinti Naiset - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
3:21.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 20.07.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 20.07.16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 200m Vapaauinti Miehet - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
1:52.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
1:55.37 |
+3.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
2:04.41 |
+12.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
2:05.07 |
+12.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
2:08.42 |
+16.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
2:14.50 |
+22.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oskar Westerberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:16.69 |
+24.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.50 |
|
2:17.84 |
+25.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Noah El-Nagdy |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
2:24.24 |
+32.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
2:28.34 |
+36.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:31.54 |
+39.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Akseli Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:35.61 |
+43.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:35.70 |
+43.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
2:38.66 |
+46.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Anton Eino Mikael Ahonen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
2:39.08 |
+46.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Pauli Rantatupa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
2:39.18 |
+46.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Eemil Hujala |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
2:39.41 |
+47.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
2:46.14 |
+53.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 20.16.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 20.16.41 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aino Otava |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
2:01.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pilvi Pietikäinen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:13.98 |
+12.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
2:17.95 |
+16.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
2:18.02 |
+16.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:18.57 |
+16.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Säde Ryynänen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
2:18.90 |
+17.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Dominika Stalinskaja |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
2:22.03 |
+20.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Risa Haruna |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
2:24.65 |
+22.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
2:27.54 |
+25.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Saara Raulos |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
2:29.82 |
+27.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alicia Gültekin |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:35.16 |
+33.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
2:37.32 |
+35.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:38.68 |
+36.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Saaga Tuominen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
2:41.41 |
+39.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emma Nissinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.96 |
|
2:43.76 |
+41.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
2:45.06 |
+43.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 20.27.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 20.27.24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 400m Sekauinti Miehet - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
4:56.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 20.28.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 20.28.41 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 400m Sekauinti Naiset - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emma Johansson |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
5:08.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
5:17.68 |
+9.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
5:24.43 |
+16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 20.31.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 20.32.52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 50m Selkäuinti Miehet - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Roni Kallström |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.60 |
|
25.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
38.70 |
+12.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
41.13 |
+15.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 20.33.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 20.33.59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 50m Selkäuinti Naiset - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
|
28.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
28.64 |
+0.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Laura Kellberg |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
29.10 |
+0.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Iisa Karpela |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
31.41 |
+2.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pilvi Pietikäinen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
32.35 |
+3.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
33.75 |
+5.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Taru Lax |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
35.77 |
+7.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anna Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
36.17 |
+7.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iiris Soilevaara |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
38.62 |
+10.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
40.30 |
+11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
44.01 |
+15.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 20.36.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 20.36.20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 50m Selkäuinti Masters 60-64 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ahti Uusivuori |
1960 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
34.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 20.37.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 50m Selkäuinti Masters 55-59 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Johanna Kara |
1965 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
37.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marko Lysmä |
1965 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
41.27 |
+4.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 20.37.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 50m Selkäuinti Masters 40-44 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sanna Hokkanen |
1977 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.94 |
|
43.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 20.37.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 20.38.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 50m Rintauinti Miehet - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Verneri Viisanen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
28.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joel Knaapi |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
29.24 |
+0.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tuomas Jokinen |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
29.56 |
+0.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Matias Rasinmäki |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
31.02 |
+2.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 20.40.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 20.40.10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 50m Rintauinti Naiset - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
34.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Cindy Palm |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
34.27 |
+0.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Milla-Lotta Tapanainen |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
34.31 |
+0.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
34.35 |
+0.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sandra Sofia Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
38.65 |
+4.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kaisla Seppänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
39.39 |
+5.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emmi Liukko |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
41.92 |
+7.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
44.55 |
+10.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anjelica Sood |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
45.19 |
+11.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
45.27 |
+11.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
45.97 |
+11.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 20.41.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 20.41.42 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Perhosuinti Miehet - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuomas Kiviluoma |
1993 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
24.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
25.92 |
+1.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Leo Hautaniemi |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
32.89 |
+8.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
40.18 |
+16.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 20.44.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 20.45.04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 50m Perhosuinti Naiset - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
28.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
29.76 |
+0.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
32.03 |
+3.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
34.08 |
+5.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
38.04 |
+9.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.98 |
|
43.10 |
+14.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 20.45.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 20.45.43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 50m Vapaauinti Miehet - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
22.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eemil Kylmä |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
23.72 |
+1.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
24.02 |
+1.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Roni Severinkangas |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
25.60 |
+3.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Otto Sormunen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
25.61 |
+3.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Pyry Kurunsaari |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
25.69 |
+3.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eerikki Laitala |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.97 |
|
25.85 |
+3.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Gellért Kozár |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
26.05 |
+3.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
33.93 |
+11.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
35.44 |
+13.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Henri Koskela |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
36.79 |
+14.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eemil Hujala |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.46 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.31 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 20.46.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 20.46.42 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 30, 2020 to Aug 30, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 50m Vapaauinti Naiset - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anna Kotonen |
1997 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
25.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tanja Ruohoniemi |
1995 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
27.09 |
+1.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jutta Jauhiainen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
28.67 |
+2.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Janita Severinkangas |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
28.69 |
+2.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
30.29 |
+4.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lotta Lönnqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
31.18 |
+5.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ella Kalliokari |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
31.28 |
+5.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Bea Kortelainen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
31.76 |
+5.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
33.46 |
+7.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
33.70 |
+7.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Tanisha Rajani |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
34.06 |
+8.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30/08/2020 20.47.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-30 20.47.47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|