Her vises alle stævnets deltagerlister og startlister opdelt i stævneafsnit.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startliste |
|
Vest børn Medley - Nord 2024
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Jetsmark Idrætscenter |
Arrangør |
SvømDanmark og Aabybro Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
6. apr 2024 to 7. apr 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 2, 100m Medley Herrer
|
Finale 1 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tristan Martinus Dalmose |
2011 |
Hobro Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Adam Nørsøller Højen |
2011 |
Holstebro Svømme Club |
2:04.99 |
|
v. 25m |
|
4 |
|
Karl Haveløkke Søgaard |
2011 |
Swim Team Neptun |
2:06.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 2, 100m Medley Herrer |
Finale 2 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marcus Engsig Thestrup Poulsen |
2012 |
Holstebro Svømme Club |
2:02.53 |
|
v. 50m |
|
3 |
|
Adam Skougaard Magle |
2011 |
Brønderslev SK08 |
1:56.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Dexter Nikoukar |
2011 |
Aabybro Svømmeklub |
2:01.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Julius Hagelquist |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
2:04.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 2, 100m Medley Herrer |
Finale 3 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lukas Mikkelsen |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
1:49.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joakim Nyby-Jacobsen |
2012 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
1:47.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jakob Wichmann Kristensen |
2011 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
1:43.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Isaac Wasilewski |
2012 |
Aabybro Svømmeklub |
1:44.53 |
|
v 52m |
|
5 |
|
Felix Pertl Andersen |
2011 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
1:48.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andreas Kjelsteen Krogh |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Nord |
1:49.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 2, 100m Medley Herrer |
Finale 4 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lauge Amtorp |
2011 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
1:41.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Thor Lund Henningsen |
2011 |
Aabybro Svømmeklub |
1:39.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Christian Bjerregaard |
2012 |
Aabybro Svømmeklub |
1:38.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jonas Ilsøe Larsen |
2012 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
1:39.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Egon Johan Dannesboe |
2011 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
1:40.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sebastian Bradley |
2011 |
Swim Team Neptun |
1:42.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 2, 100m Medley Herrer |
Finale 5 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gustav Ziethen |
2011 |
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen |
1:36.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Silas Moth Nielsen |
2011 |
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen |
1:35.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
William Gade |
2011 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
1:32.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sune Poza-Frøkjær |
2012 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
1:33.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jonathan Bjerre |
2011 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
1:36.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Bertram Nørremark |
2012 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
1:38.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 2, 100m Medley Herrer |
Finale 6 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gustav Andersen |
2011 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
1:29.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Leo Lykke Justesen |
2011 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
1:29.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emil Andersen |
2011 |
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden |
1:25.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Magne Ingerslev Bjerremand |
2011 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
1:26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Malthe Pedersen |
2011 |
Swim Team Neptun |
1:29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sebastian Thygesen |
2012 |
Hobro Svømmeklub |
1:30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 2, 100m Medley Herrer |
Finale 7 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bille Benjamin Drasbek |
2011 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
1:23.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alfred Schumann Thrane |
2011 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
1:22.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johannes Danvøgg Jeppesen |
2011 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
1:20.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lucas Dyreborg Kristensen |
2011 |
Swim Team Neptun |
1:21.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hugo Brandt-Petersen |
2011 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
1:22.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oliver Møller-Hansen |
2011 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
1:24.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 2, 100m Medley Herrer |
Finale 2012, 8 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lucas Hirata |
2012 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
1:28.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emil Semic |
2012 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
1:28.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Asger Nørgaard Gai |
2012 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
1:25.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sebastian Krebs Hansen |
2012 |
Aars Svømmeklub |
1:26.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexander Tabken |
2012 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
1:28.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tobias Kragelund Østergaard |
2012 |
Hobro Svømmeklub |
1:29.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 2, 100m Medley Herrer |
Finale 2011, 9 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laust Agergaard |
2011 |
Swim Team Neptun |
1:17.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hjalte Amtorp |
2011 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
1:16.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lucas Do Jespersen |
2011 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
1:14.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
William Bach Jakobsen |
2011 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
1:16.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ethan Clausen Skov |
2011 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
1:16.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Bo Henriksen |
2011 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
1:17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07-04-2024 14:01.39 |
Datahandling: Swimify 2.11 |
Licens til: Aars Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|