Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Finals SD
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 163 | Fischer Sophie | 1999 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 35.07 | ||
2 | 170 | Sandberg Ellen | 1999 | S 71 | AE9499 | 25 m | 36.52 | |
3 | 171 | Lauridsen Simone H. | 1999 | WEST SWIM | 9952AG | 25 m | 36.61 | |
4 | 172 | Jönsson Victoria | 1999 | S 71 | AS7499 | 25 m | 36.67 | |
5 | 173 | Nehmdahl Lærke Harksen | 1999 | VIBORG | 9994AQ | 25 m | 36.78 | |
6 | 174 | Cron Rebecca | 1999 | SCE BERLIN | 25 m | 36.95 | ||
7 | 175 | Kuusjärvi Eerica | 1999 | RaisU | 25 m | 36.96 | ||
8 | 183 | Fischer Franziska | 1999 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 37.57 | ||
9 | 192 | Dunberg Linnea | 2000 | VARBERG | AE8200 | 25 m | 38.41 | |
10 | 204 | Vogt Nadia Nørskov | 2000 | WEST SWIM | 0046AC | 25 m | 39.25 | |
11 | 212 | Engström Maja | 2000 | VARBERG | AV3800 | 25 m | 39.89 | |
12 | 217 | Wolter Annalena | 2000 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 40.05 | ||
13 | 227 | Hörmann Lina | 2000 | SGS HAMBUR | 246731 | 25 m | 40.64 | |
14 | 231 | Andersson Lova | 2000 | LJUNGBY SS | AA3600 | 25 m | 40.82 | |
15 | 241 | Clasen Lauren Lotte | 2000 | MECKELFELD | 285070 | 25 m | 41.26 | |
16 | 244 | Sjödahl Linnéa | 2000 | LJUNGBY SS | AC7600 | 25 m | 41.69 | |
17 | 861 | Wendt Sarah | 2001 | ROSTOCK | 25 m | 41.69 | ||
18 | 862 | Budek Vivien | 2002 | ESV FRANKF | 275025 | 25 m | 42.40 | |
19 | 863 | Kretschmar Stephanie | 2001 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 42.77 | ||
20 | 864 | Riedemann Lena | 2002 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 42.85 | ||
21 | 865 | Jönsson Micaela | 2001 | S 71 | AD3801 | 25 m | 43.22 | |
22 | 866 | Heider Vivien Charlott | 2001 | SC EMPOR | 25 m | 43.63 | ||
23 | 867 | Horn Charlotte | 2002 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 43.89 | ||
24 | 868 | Linka Elea | 2001 | SV NEPTUN | 224739 | 25 m | 44.16 | |
25 | 869 | Peuker Nina | 2001 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 44.43 | ||
26 | 870 | Westholm Sara | 2001 | VARBERG | AL8801 | 25 m | 44.49 | |
27 | 871 | Sander Charlotte-Christin | 2001 | SCHWERIN | 243683 | 25 m | 44.62 | |
28 | 877 | Schneider Malaika | 2003 | HAMBURGER | 308520 | 25 m | 45.90 | |
29 | 878 | Windmüller Isa | 2002 | ESV FRANKF | 285471 | 25 m | 46.07 | |
30 | 882 | Kienapfel Laura | 2002 | ROSTOCK | 25 m | 47.15 | ||
31 | 883 | Rönningdal Emilia | 2002 | S 71 | AC6202 | 25 m | 47.20 | |
32 | 885 | Gotthard Regitze | 2002 | TÅRNB-VEM | 0228AA | 25 m | 47.31 | |
33 | 887 | Fass Friederike | 2002 | SCHWERIN | 292232 | 25 m | 47.77 | |
34 | 911 | Hartung Anja | 2003 | ROSTOCK | 25 m | 50.29 | ||
35 | 915 | Herzog Johanna-Maria | 2003 | ESV FRANKF | 301904 | 25 m | 50.64 | |
36 | 918 | Schmieder Mileen | 2003 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 50.98 | ||
37 | 927 | Prochaska Julia | 2003 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 52.94 | ||
38 | 929 | Büttner Dayana | 2003 | RATHENOW | 25 m | 53.34 | ||
39 | 931 | Torkelsson Alma | 2003 | OSBY SS | AE5603 | 25 m | 53.72 | |
40 | 932 | Wandel Emilia | 2003 | ROSTOCK | 25 m | 53.86 | ||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 18 May 2012 |
Licensed to: Roskilde Svømning | Print Time | 17:42 |
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 978 | Greve Philip | 1998 | FARUM | 9839AK | 25 m | 33.88 | |
2 | 979 | Salminen Casper | 1998 | RaisU | 25 m | 34.45 | ||
3 | 980 | Christian Daniel | 1998 | FARUM | 9829AJ | 25 m | 34.77 | |
4 | 1038 | Hermiz Kristian | 1998 | ST ESBJERG | 9803AF | 25 m | 34.89 | |
5 | 1039 | Grönblom Juho | 1998 | RaisU | 25 m | 35.96 | ||
6 | 1040 | Oprescu Rares | 1999 | ST ESBJERG | 9965AN | 25 m | 35.99 | |
7 | 1041 | Herzog Johann-Ludwig | 1999 | ESV FRANKF | 237770 | 25 m | 36.43 | |
8 | 1042 | Faßhauer Nico | 1998 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 37.18 | ||
9 | 1043 | Ketzscher Jeffrey | 1998 | ROTWEIß | 257516 | 25 m | 37.26 | |
10 | 1044 | Blaauw Wilko | 1998 | WAALSTROOM | 199801 | 25 m | 37.51 | |
11 | 1046 | Dahlgren Anton | 1999 | VARBERG | AM4999 | 25 m | 37.93 | |
12 | 983 | Gadgaard Mikkel | 1999 | WEST SWIM | 9923AA | 25 m | 38.52 | |
13 | 984 | Jagerstål Niklas | 1999 | SK TRITON | AF8199 | 25 m | 38.83 | |
14 | 988 | Josefson Erik | 2000 | VARBERG | AG2500 | 25 m | 39.81 | |
15 | 989 | Börjesson Daniel | 1999 | S 77 | AJ4599 | 25 m | 39.86 | |
16 | 990 | Christiansen Elias | 1999 | ROTWEIß | 260616 | 25 m | 40.30 | |
17 | 991 | Salto Marvin | 1999 | SC ITZEHOE | 25 m | 40.32 | ||
18 | 1050 | Eckert Friedrich | 2000 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 40.50 | ||
19 | 1052 | Müller Ludwig | 2001 | WESTSACHS4 | 25 m | 40.76 | ||
20 | 1056 | Steinhorst Tim Julian | 2000 | ESV FRANKF | 255884 | 25 m | 41.72 | |
21 | 1057 | Göttmann Till Otto | 2000 | SCHWERIN | 289429 | 25 m | 41.76 | |
22 | 1059 | Luers Ricco | 2000 | ROSTOCK | 25 m | 41.95 | ||
23 | 993 | Zillmer Maarten | 2001 | SCHWERIN | 243686 | 25 m | 42.19 | |
24 | 1001 | Reichardt Ole | 2001 | ROSTOCK | 25 m | 43.35 | ||
25 | 1066 | Palmqvist Gustaf | 2001 | SK TRITON | AC5101 | 25 m | 44.49 | |
26 | 1067 | Kugler Yassin | 2001 | EIDELTSTED | 264266 | 25 m | 44.68 | |
27 | 1003 | Eiermann Christian | 2001 | WESTSACHS6 | 25 m | 45.20 | ||
28 | 1004 | Petersen Jonte | 2000 | HAMBURGER | 255478 | 25 m | 45.28 | |
29 | 1005 | Reichmann Kilian | 2001 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 45.36 | ||
30 | 1006 | Grene Jakob | 2001 | WEST SWIM | 0133AC | 25 m | 45.98 | |
31 | 1071 | Weiss Bennet | 2000 | SV NEPTUN | 280860 | 25 m | 47.04 | |
32 | 1077 | Kreft Jakub | 2000 | EIDELTSTED | 291311 | 25 m | 48.04 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 18 May 2012 |
Licensed to: Roskilde Svømning | Print Time | 17:42 |
Event 5, 100m Medley Women |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 449 | Sørensen Katrine Holm | 1992 | ST ESBJERG | 9282AG | 25 m | 1:02.68 | |
2 | 450 | Thomsen Amalie Emma | 1994 | ST ESBJERG | 9468AG | 25 m | 1:06.56 | |
3 | 451 | Juel Pernille | 1994 | WEST SWIM | 9418AF | 25 m | 1:06.85 | |
4 | 452 | Teijonsalo Fanny | 1996 | Cetus | 25 m | 1:07.28 | ||
5 | 453 | Hvid Mathilde Pugholm | 1990 | WEST SWIM | 9054AD | 25 m | 1:07.51 | |
6 | 156 | Losensky Kim | 1998 | ESV FRANKF | 237762 | 25 m | 1:07.56 | |
7 | 159 | Kehlet Sidse | 1996 | WEST SWIM | 9696AH | 25 m | 1:07.61 | |
8 | 454 | Zosel Maria | 1997 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 1:08.52 | ||
9 | 157 | Vihdanmäki Melina | 1995 | RaisU | 25 m | 1:08.86 | ||
10 | 455 | Juppo Mona | 1996 | Cetus | 25 m | 1:08.91 | ||
11 | 456 | Eloranta Emilia | 1997 | Cetus | 25 m | 1:09.09 | ||
12 | 457 | Forés Alba | 1998 | SK TRITON | AI5298 | 25 m | 1:09.87 | |
13 | 165 | Palmqvist Elin | 1995 | VARBERG | AM0695 | 25 m | 1:09.91 | |
14 | 166 | Hummitzsch Josefine | 1997 | WESTSACHS5 | 25 m | 1:09.92 | ||
15 | 458 | Burkard Jana | 1991 | SGS HAMBUR | 132107 | 25 m | 1:10.29 | |
16 | 459 | Lindström Annie | 1996 | KSLS | AJ3696 | 25 m | 1:10.55 | |
17 | 460 | Teunissen Kimberley | 1992 | WAALSTROOM | 199201 | 25 m | 1:10.62 | |
18 | 461 | Kotka Minni | 1998 | Cetus | 25 m | 1:10.68 | ||
19 | 160 | Gründer Sabrina | 1996 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 1:10.69 | ||
20 | 181 | Grösel Elisabeth | 1998 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 1:11.78 | ||
21 | 468 | Orajärvi Miranda | 1998 | OSBY SS | AF7898 | 25 m | 1:12.18 | |
22 | 473 | Maluck Chiara | 1998 | ROSTOCK | 25 m | 1:12.77 | ||
23 | 198 | Reeg Susanne | 1998 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 1:13.93 | ||
24 | 482 | Fiebelkorn Maike | 1998 | MECKELFELD | 183535 | 25 m | 1:14.22 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 18 May 2012 |
Licensed to: Roskilde Svømning | Print Time | 17:42 |
Event 6, 100m Medley Men |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 372 | Michalski Maik | 1989 | SCHWERIN | 109090 | 25 m | 58.40 | |
2 | 579 | Schütt Karsten | 1991 | WEST SWIM | 9103AA | 25 m | 58.59 | |
3 | 580 | Christensen Chris | 1988 | WEST SWIM | 8839AB | 25 m | 58.62 | |
4 | 581 | Sola Mika | 1991 | RaisU | 25 m | 59.02 | ||
5 | 374 | Olesen Martin Terp | 1994 | ST ESBJERG | 9449AD | 25 m | 59.29 | |
6 | 371 | Wihanto William | 1994 | RaisU | 25 m | 59.79 | ||
7 | 582 | Kirketerp-Møller Nikolaj | 1990 | WEST SWIM | 9039AC | 25 m | 59.81 | |
8 | 583 | Habermann Jan | 1995 | SCHWERIN | 163169 | 25 m | 1:00.39 | |
9 | 584 | Christensen Mads | 1994 | WEST SWIM | 9497AJ | 25 m | 1:00.69 | |
10 | 631 | Johannessen Frans | 1992 | WEST SWIM | 9277AB | 25 m | 1:00.77 | |
11 | 378 | Rasmussen Christian | 1993 | GRINDSTED | 9325AK | 25 m | 1:00.98 | |
12 | 379 | Wetterborg Rasmus | 1996 | SK TRITON | AC9396 | 25 m | 1:01.21 | |
13 | 382 | Stevnsborg Bjarke | 1990 | WEST SWIM | 9061AA | 25 m | 1:01.74 | |
14 | 632 | Verhage Braga | 1997 | WESTCOAST | 25 m | 1:02.52 | ||
15 | 585 | Schölermann Malte | 1994 | UETERSEN | 25 m | 1:03.38 | ||
16 | 586 | Przinitzky Tom | 1995 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 1:03.56 | ||
17 | 375 | Zimmermann Max | 1995 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 1:03.63 | ||
18 | 588 | Salovaara Ollimatti | 1994 | RaisU | 25 m | 1:04.24 | ||
19 | 589 | Brinkmann Jakob | 1996 | GRINDSTED | 9683AE | 25 m | 1:04.59 | |
20 | 590 | Lehtonen Roope | 1996 | RaisU | 25 m | 1:04.64 | ||
21 | 591 | Pigg Santeri | 1996 | Cetus | 25 m | 1:04.71 | ||
22 | 394 | Klüver Lars-Kevin | 1996 | ROTWEIß | 208418 | 25 m | 1:04.99 | |
23 | 636 | Adolfsen Jacob | 1996 | VIBORG | 9603AJ | 25 m | 1:05.19 | |
24 | 637 | Dietz Leonard | 1996 | DELMENHORS | 25 m | 1:05.21 | ||
25 | 387 | Schmidt Franz | 1997 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 1:06.00 | ||
26 | 390 | Großmann Lars Andre | 1997 | SCHWERIN | 178776 | 25 m | 1:06.07 | |
27 | 641 | Mortensen Frederik M. | 1996 | VIBORG | 9611AI | 25 m | 1:06.17 | |
28 | 595 | Hoffstedt Marc | 1997 | DELMENHORS | 25 m | 1:06.84 | ||
29 | 643 | Soini Oskari | 1997 | RaisU | 25 m | 1:08.36 | ||
30 | 645 | Reppin Alexander | 1997 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 1:08.74 | ||
31 | 646 | Hellström Henri | 1997 | RaisU | 25 m | 1:08.93 | ||
32 | 647 | Larsen Rasmus | 1997 | WEST SWIM | 9763AD | 25 m | 1:09.23 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 18 May 2012 |
Licensed to: Roskilde Svømning | Print Time | 17:42 |
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 685 | Kallio Eveliina | 1999 | RaisU | 25 m | 32.06 | ||
2 | 231 | Andersson Lova | 2000 | LJUNGBY SS | AA3600 | 25 m | 33.30 | |
3 | 163 | Fischer Sophie | 1999 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 33.57 | ||
4 | 479 | Ericsson Sandra | 1999 | SK TRITON | AA0899 | 25 m | 33.59 | |
5 | 689 | Kühnel Lena Marie | 2000 | SC EMPOR | 25 m | 33.75 | ||
6 | 691 | Kallström Mirva | 1999 | Cetus | 25 m | 33.85 | ||
7 | 692 | Nickel Alicia | 2000 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 33.92 | ||
8 | 183 | Fischer Franziska | 1999 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 34.54 | ||
9 | 172 | Jönsson Victoria | 1999 | S 71 | AS7499 | 25 m | 35.39 | |
10 | 504 | Tkachenko Katarina | 2000 | POTSDAMER | 25 m | 35.72 | ||
11 | 244 | Sjödahl Linnéa | 2000 | LJUNGBY SS | AC7600 | 25 m | 35.79 | |
12 | 532 | Lenort Ida | 2000 | EIDELTSTED | 264267 | 25 m | 36.06 | |
13 | 706 | Fritzsch Alisa | 2000 | WESTSACHS9 | 25 m | 36.21 | ||
14 | 517 | Augustin Annemarie | 2000 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 36.22 | ||
15 | 508 | Erichson Laura Malin | 1999 | ROTWEIß | 289841 | 25 m | 36.40 | |
16 | 292 | Frandsen Louise Kronborg | 1999 | WEST SWIM | 9924AA | 25 m | 36.44 | |
17 | 1104 | Kornelia Fiedkiewicz | 2001 | WANKAN | 25 m | 36.76 | ||
18 | 1105 | Karolina Ciesiul | 2001 | WANKAN | 25 m | 37.32 | ||
19 | 861 | Wendt Sarah | 2001 | ROSTOCK | 25 m | 37.63 | ||
20 | 871 | Sander Charlotte-Christin | 2001 | SCHWERIN | 243683 | 25 m | 37.83 | |
21 | 865 | Jönsson Micaela | 2001 | S 71 | AD3801 | 25 m | 38.05 | |
22 | 1106 | Schrey Eeva | 2001 | RaisU | 25 m | 38.58 | ||
23 | 1107 | Lühr Rieke | 2001 | BREMERHAVE | 247807 | 25 m | 38.79 | |
24 | 880 | Cato Agnes | 2001 | OSBY SS | AB8201 | 25 m | 39.83 | |
25 | 1108 | Zanin Isabelle | 2002 | POTSDAMER | 308030 | 25 m | 40.06 | |
26 | 862 | Budek Vivien | 2002 | ESV FRANKF | 275025 | 25 m | 40.83 | |
27 | 1114 | Rösler Natalie | 2002 | ESV FRANKF | 285460 | 25 m | 41.38 | |
28 | 867 | Horn Charlotte | 2002 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 41.87 | ||
29 | 901 | Langer Emily | 2002 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 42.21 | ||
30 | 883 | Rönningdal Emilia | 2002 | S 71 | AC6202 | 25 m | 42.36 | |
31 | 1117 | Heinemann Leonie Tabea | 2002 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 42.53 | ||
32 | 1120 | Friedrich Maria | 2002 | ESV FRANKF | 290330 | 25 m | 42.92 | |
33 | 877 | Schneider Malaika | 2003 | HAMBURGER | 308520 | 25 m | 42.94 | |
34 | 1121 | Milena Mozdzan | 2003 | WANKAN | 25 m | 43.18 | ||
35 | 939 | Hennes Leena | 2003 | SCHWERIN | 0 | 25 m | 44.78 | |
36 | 1130 | Wolf Leonie | 2003 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 45.49 | ||
37 | 936 | Wirth Meike Meret | 2003 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 46.94 | ||
38 | 927 | Prochaska Julia | 2003 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 48.10 | ||
39 | 961 | Glargaard Christina M. | 2004 | ST ESBJERG | 0428AC | 25 m | 49.02 | |
40 | 949 | Ritter Amelie | 2003 | SCHWERIN | 0 | 25 m | 49.98 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 18 May 2012 |
Licensed to: Roskilde Svømning | Print Time | 17:42 |
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 1144 | Larsen Simon Vingolf | 1998 | WEST SWIM | 9807AA | 25 m | 29.38 | |
2 | 982 | Schubert Konrad | 1998 | WESTSACHS4 | 25 m | 31.22 | ||
3 | 1039 | Grönblom Juho | 1998 | RaisU | 25 m | 31.79 | ||
4 | 1145 | Habl Felix | 1998 | WESTSACHS3 | 25 m | 31.92 | ||
5 | 1048 | Ericsson Rasmus | 1998 | SK TRITON | AB4198 | 25 m | 31.95 | |
6 | 984 | Jagerstål Niklas | 1999 | SK TRITON | AF8199 | 25 m | 33.08 | |
7 | 1187 | Hage Maurice | 1998 | ROTWEIß | 214939 | 25 m | 33.38 | |
8 | 1188 | Bech Thomas | 1998 | FARUM | 9857AM | 25 m | 33.55 | |
9 | 989 | Börjesson Daniel | 1999 | S 77 | AJ4599 | 25 m | 33.90 | |
10 | 1060 | Maywald Richard | 1998 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 33.95 | ||
11 | 1190 | Smida Rami Ben | 1999 | SGS HAMBUR | 224262 | 25 m | 34.11 | |
12 | 1191 | Budek Niclas | 1999 | ESV FRANKF | 237773 | 25 m | 34.12 | |
13 | 1146 | Krause Merlin | 1999 | SV HAMBURG | 194869 | 25 m | 34.61 | |
14 | 1195 | Pedersen Marcus Piil | 1999 | SØLLERØD | 9985AN | 25 m | 34.61 | |
15 | 1147 | Knoblauch Jakob | 1999 | SVENDBORG | 9991AE | 25 m | 34.74 | |
16 | 1148 | Mier Jonas | 2001 | SC EMPOR | 25 m | 34.85 | ||
17 | 983 | Gadgaard Mikkel | 1999 | WEST SWIM | 9923AA | 25 m | 35.17 | |
18 | 1197 | Spiegel Philipp | 2002 | POTSDAMER | 253842 | 25 m | 36.06 | |
19 | 1004 | Petersen Jonte | 2000 | HAMBURGER | 255478 | 25 m | 36.14 | |
20 | 1198 | Fröhlich Fabian | 2000 | WESTSACHS9 | 25 m | 36.19 | ||
21 | 1200 | Heilmann Justin | 2000 | ROSTOCK | 25 m | 36.34 | ||
22 | 1202 | Letting Malthe | 2001 | FARUM | 0111AB | 25 m | 36.44 | |
23 | 1057 | Göttmann Till Otto | 2000 | SCHWERIN | 289429 | 25 m | 36.58 | |
24 | 1154 | Daniel Buzon | 2000 | WANKAN | 25 m | 36.62 | ||
25 | 1155 | Veit Jan | 2000 | EIDELTSTED | 262853 | 25 m | 37.33 | |
26 | 1157 | Kalisch Jan Niklas | 2000 | ESV FRANKF | 255891 | 25 m | 37.40 | |
27 | 1066 | Palmqvist Gustaf | 2001 | SK TRITON | AC5101 | 25 m | 37.47 | |
28 | 1159 | Große-Freese Finn | 2001 | SC EMPOR | 25 m | 37.62 | ||
29 | 1160 | Haack Maximilian | 2001 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 37.65 | ||
30 | 1056 | Steinhorst Tim Julian | 2000 | ESV FRANKF | 255884 | 25 m | 37.88 | |
31 | 1208 | Stenberg Philip | 2001 | SK TRITON | AB9101 | 25 m | 38.94 | |
32 | 1209 | Wolter Anton | 2002 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 39.00 | ||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 18 May 2012 |
Licensed to: Roskilde Svømning | Print Time | 17:42 |
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 449 | Sørensen Katrine Holm | 1992 | ST ESBJERG | 9282AG | 25 m | 1:02.17 | |
2 | 451 | Juel Pernille | 1994 | WEST SWIM | 9418AF | 25 m | 1:03.50 | |
3 | 159 | Kehlet Sidse | 1996 | WEST SWIM | 9696AH | 25 m | 1:04.17 | |
4 | 450 | Thomsen Amalie Emma | 1994 | ST ESBJERG | 9468AG | 25 m | 1:04.39 | |
5 | 453 | Hvid Mathilde Pugholm | 1990 | WEST SWIM | 9054AD | 25 m | 1:04.64 | |
6 | 794 | Holm Natalia | 1995 | RaisU | 25 m | 1:04.72 | ||
7 | 472 | Lauridsen Marie Voigt | 1995 | WEST SWIM | 9564AT | 25 m | 1:05.81 | |
8 | 680 | Sørensen Isabella K. | 1994 | HOBRO | 9466AE | 25 m | 1:06.00 | |
9 | 795 | Elovirta Salla | 1997 | Cetus | 25 m | 1:06.02 | ||
10 | 681 | Kruners Nike | 1996 | VARBERG | AN3496 | 25 m | 1:06.26 | |
11 | 796 | Rigby Lisa | 1994 | HS | AG3294 | 25 m | 1:06.61 | |
12 | 679 | Gabrysiak Stine | 1996 | LEIPZIG | 25 m | 1:06.78 | ||
13 | 457 | Forés Alba | 1998 | SK TRITON | AI5298 | 25 m | 1:07.16 | |
14 | 466 | Mayer Josefiné | 1997 | SCHWERIN | 178777 | 25 m | 1:07.49 | |
15 | 459 | Lindström Annie | 1996 | KSLS | AJ3696 | 25 m | 1:07.50 | |
16 | 464 | Andersson Fanny | 1997 | SK TRITON | AO9497 | 25 m | 1:08.10 | |
17 | 454 | Zosel Maria | 1997 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 1:08.24 | ||
18 | 799 | Eckert Rosa Marie | 1998 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 1:09.98 | ||
19 | 800 | Kurttila Ella | 1998 | Cetus | 25 m | 1:10.01 | ||
20 | 461 | Kotka Minni | 1998 | Cetus | 25 m | 1:11.89 | ||
21 | 468 | Orajärvi Miranda | 1998 | OSBY SS | AF7898 | 25 m | 1:12.48 | |
22 | 497 | Holse Matilda | 1998 | SVENDBORG | 9854AS | 25 m | 1:13.31 | |
23 | 198 | Reeg Susanne | 1998 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 1:13.48 | ||
24 | 487 | Biel Jennifer | 1998 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 1:13.95 | ||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 18 May 2012 |
Licensed to: Roskilde Svømning | Print Time | 17:42 |
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 777 | Herbst Stefan | 1978 | LEIPZIG | 25 m | 52.79 | ||
2 | 582 | Kirketerp-Møller Nikolaj | 1990 | WEST SWIM | 9039AC | 25 m | 55.01 | |
3 | 581 | Sola Mika | 1991 | RaisU | 25 m | 55.54 | ||
4 | 824 | Pokkinen Tuomas | 1995 | Cetus | 25 m | 56.82 | ||
5 | 631 | Johannessen Frans | 1992 | WEST SWIM | 9277AB | 25 m | 57.55 | |
6 | 374 | Olesen Martin Terp | 1994 | ST ESBJERG | 9449AD | 25 m | 57.76 | |
7 | 580 | Christensen Chris | 1988 | WEST SWIM | 8839AB | 25 m | 57.88 | |
8 | 579 | Schütt Karsten | 1991 | WEST SWIM | 9103AA | 25 m | 58.09 | |
9 | 382 | Stevnsborg Bjarke | 1990 | WEST SWIM | 9061AA | 25 m | 59.55 | |
10 | 825 | Brox Christian | 1995 | LEIPZIG | 25 m | 1:00.19 | ||
11 | 585 | Schölermann Malte | 1994 | UETERSEN | 25 m | 1:00.25 | ||
12 | 633 | Rach Johannes | 1993 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 1:00.59 | ||
13 | 587 | Severinsen Jacob | 1995 | VIBORG | 9533AH | 25 m | 1:00.86 | |
14 | 846 | Lindroos Johannes | 1996 | RaisU | 25 m | 1:00.93 | ||
15 | 640 | Janssen Björn | 1995 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 1:02.19 | ||
16 | 635 | Brügge Erik | 1994 | SGS HAMBUR | 154874 | 25 m | 1:02.34 | |
17 | 396 | Nielsen Kasper Emil | 1995 | SØLLERØD | 9537AJ | 25 m | 1:02.37 | |
18 | 643 | Soini Oskari | 1997 | RaisU | 25 m | 1:02.41 | ||
19 | 636 | Adolfsen Jacob | 1996 | VIBORG | 9603AJ | 25 m | 1:02.94 | |
20 | 826 | Liitti Aaro | 1996 | RaisU | 25 m | 1:03.48 | ||
21 | 383 | Kricke Nils | 1996 | SV LEIPZIG | 25 m | 1:04.20 | ||
22 | 827 | Rissanen Janne | 1997 | RaisU | 25 m | 1:04.65 | ||
23 | 601 | Jørgensen Rasmus | 1996 | VIBORG | 9615AP | 25 m | 1:04.71 | |
24 | 637 | Dietz Leonard | 1996 | DELMENHORS | 25 m | 1:05.01 | ||
25 | 828 | Fredrikson Christoffer | 1997 | Cetus | 25 m | 1:05.14 | ||
26 | 595 | Hoffstedt Marc | 1997 | DELMENHORS | 25 m | 1:05.28 | ||
27 | 849 | Simonsen Thor | 1997 | SØLLERØD | 9743AL | 25 m | 1:05.50 | |
28 | 632 | Verhage Braga | 1997 | WESTCOAST | 25 m | 1:06.01 | ||
29 | 646 | Hellström Henri | 1997 | RaisU | 25 m | 1:06.78 | ||
30 | 589 | Brinkmann Jakob | 1996 | GRINDSTED | 9683AE | 25 m | 1:06.91 | |
31 | 829 | Jørgensen Gustav H. | 1997 | SØLLERØD | 9721AQ | 25 m | 1:07.02 | |
32 | 438 | Theisen Mads | 1996 | SØLLERØD | 9603AO | 25 m | 1:09.95 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 18 May 2012 |
Licensed to: Roskilde Svømning | Print Time | 17:42 |
Event 99, 8x25m Butterfly Mix |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 2 | Elite Svøm Esbjerg | 0 | ES ESBJERG | 25 m | 1:55.00 | ||
2 | 1 | 1. Mannschaft | 0 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 1:55.00 | ||
3 | 3 | Psv Schwerin 1 Mic | 0 | SCHWERIN | 25 m | 2:12.75 | ||
4 | 4 | Pingvin Mix 1 | 0 | PINGVINEN | 25 m | 2:33.00 | ||
5 | 5 | de Waalstroom Mix | 0 | WAALSTROOM | 25 m | 3:00.73 | ||
6 | 7 | SK Triton Lag 1 | 0 | SK TRITON | 25 m | |||
7 | 6 | Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar 1 | 0 | SH ICELAND | 25 m | |||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 01 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 19:00 |