Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 21
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (SD) |
|
Print Date |
03 June 2011 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
11:44 |
|
|
Organizer |
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
03 June 2011 |
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women |
Heats (18) |
Age group 4(98) - 5(99) are swom as timed finals |
|
Heat 1 (18) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
177 |
1 |
Amanda Samuelsson |
1997 |
BN5897 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
|
90 |
2 |
Maria Christoffersen |
1999 |
9962AX |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
|
222 |
3 |
Maria Davidsen |
1998 |
292592 |
ROTWEIß |
|
25m |
2:10.66 |
705 |
4 |
Catharina May Vedkiær |
1999 |
9968AU |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
2:05.79 |
850 |
5 |
Cecilie Larsen |
1998 |
9842AV |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:55.00 |
627 |
6 |
Rikke Thranum |
1995 |
9594AX |
ODDER |
|
25m |
1:56.52 |
262 |
7 |
Rixt Lettinga |
1998 |
9800480 |
WAALSTROOM |
|
25m |
2:06.82 |
16 |
8 |
Rebecca Busse |
1996 |
|
CSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
3:10.68 |
521 |
9 |
Merete Toft Jensen |
1999 |
9926AD |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
|
700 |
10 |
Ida Stricker Bennebjerg |
1999 |
9906AU |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
70 |
1 |
Annika Hoffmann |
1999 |
258736 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
1:51.00 |
207 |
2 |
Kira Ernst |
1999 |
242998 |
BULLENHAUS |
|
25m |
1:46.64 |
613 |
3 |
Marie Quandt |
1998 |
227015 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
1:43.35 |
87 |
4 |
Liselotte Baxter |
1998 |
9854AH |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
1:42.09 |
658 |
5 |
Astrid Tøsti Andersen |
1998 |
|
Sandefjord |
|
25m |
1:40.00 |
60 |
6 |
Toni Katharina Herre |
1996 |
214686 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
1:40.23 |
832 |
7 |
Caroline Schauer |
1999 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
1:42.20 |
584 |
8 |
Ida Söderberg |
1999 |
AI4299 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:43.95 |
689 |
9 |
Eyrún Agla Friðriksdóttir |
1999 |
210199-2769 |
SH ICELAND |
|
25m |
1:47.69 |
72 |
10 |
Marie-Lise Mödl |
1999 |
293374 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
1:52.66 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
576 |
1 |
Lovisa Forsgren |
1998 |
AQ3298 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:38.71 |
237 |
2 |
Luc Cosima Schacherer |
1999 |
268112 |
ROTWEIß |
|
25m |
1:37.86 |
735 |
3 |
Michelle G. Carlsen |
1996 |
9672AV |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
1:37.28 |
814 |
4 |
Nanna Hansen |
1998 |
9896AL |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:36.59 |
64 |
5 |
Jule Reuß |
1997 |
180616 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
1:36.07 |
691 |
6 |
Hildur Elís Hálfdánardótt |
1998 |
190198-2359 |
SH ICELAND |
|
25m |
1:36.35 |
127 |
7 |
Agnes Stærke |
1998 |
9802AT |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
1:36.94 |
69 |
8 |
Charlotte Groß |
1998 |
216629 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
1:37.36 |
124 |
9 |
Julie Jepsen |
1998 |
9808AK |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
1:38.34 |
831 |
10 |
Bernadett Moosdorf |
1999 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
1:39.70 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
61 |
1 |
Cindy Heyden |
1995 |
274127 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
1:35.74 |
86 |
2 |
Anne-Line Laursen |
1996 |
9636AW |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
1:35.54 |
329 |
3 |
Meike Glau |
1999 |
|
DELPHIN |
|
25m |
1:34.63 |
139 |
4 |
Sandra Kjeldsen |
1998 |
|
RØDDING |
|
25m |
1:34.55 |
733 |
5 |
Line Juul Nielsen |
1997 |
9762AZ |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
1:32.80 |
241 |
6 |
Marie Weinbach |
1999 |
251725 |
ROTWEIß |
|
25m |
1:33.13 |
463 |
7 |
Laura Hahn |
1994 |
234040 |
KALTENKIRC |
|
25m |
1:34.56 |
168 |
8 |
Rebecka Nilsson |
1999 |
AG4899 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
1:35.19 |
184 |
9 |
Asta Therese Jepsen |
1998 |
9802AJ |
HERLEV |
|
25m |
1:35.70 |
115 |
10 |
Alexsandra Maric |
1997 |
9704AW |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
1:36.02 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
99 |
1 |
Rikke Henningsen |
1997 |
9748AS |
SK-SYD |
|
25m |
1:32.59 |
631 |
2 |
Johanne Skovgaard Terp |
1999 |
9914AO |
ODDER |
|
25m |
1:31.57 |
681 |
3 |
Saga Ýrr Hjartardóttir |
1996 |
031296-2189 |
SH ICELAND |
|
25m |
1:31.28 |
236 |
4 |
Lisa Nielsen |
1994 |
208419 |
ROTWEIß |
|
25m |
1:30.86 |
807 |
5 |
Ella Turin |
1998 |
9834AG |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:29.51 |
261 |
6 |
Emmeke Arends |
1998 |
9801998 |
WAALSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:30.49 |
666 |
7 |
Josephine Jenssen |
1995 |
|
Sandefjord |
|
25m |
1:31.00 |
604 |
8 |
Johanna Schierloh |
1997 |
230731 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
1:31.45 |
82 |
9 |
Kathrine Trøster |
1997 |
9774AT |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
1:32.48 |
342 |
10 |
Luise Brinster |
1997 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
1:32.60 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
585 |
1 |
Catharina Beier |
1988 |
168955 |
WULMSTORF |
|
25m |
1:29.06 |
632 |
2 |
Esra Øzkan |
1998 |
9838AN |
ODDER |
|
25m |
1:28.11 |
630 |
3 |
Lykke K. Nielsen |
1999 |
9916AM |
ODDER |
|
25m |
1:27.78 |
834 |
4 |
Nicola Dähn |
1999 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
1:27.60 |
453 |
5 |
Malene Andersen |
1995 |
|
SKÆRBÆK |
|
25m |
1:26.48 |
278 |
6 |
Greta Markurt |
1999 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
1:26.50 |
311 |
7 |
Katja Schäfer |
1998 |
247302 |
EIDELTSTED |
|
25m |
1:27.62 |
607 |
8 |
Anne Tönsing |
1996 |
214568 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
1:28.00 |
538 |
9 |
Janine Skoeries |
1995 |
|
UETERSEN |
|
25m |
1:28.24 |
819 |
10 |
Sarah Zysek |
1998 |
9856AL |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:29.24 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
815 |
1 |
Anna C. Lange |
1998 |
9814AU |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:26.32 |
829 |
2 |
Stefanie Franke |
1998 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
1:26.20 |
512 |
3 |
Thea Rud Iversen |
1997 |
9744AW |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
1:25.85 |
494 |
4 |
Silvana Bodenstein |
1999 |
239147 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
1:25.75 |
345 |
5 |
Michelle Wolf |
1997 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
1:25.22 |
356 |
6 |
Ina Scholz |
1996 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
1:25.30 |
118 |
7 |
Anna Pedersen |
1997 |
9794AM |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
1:25.83 |
616 |
8 |
Liv Dombernowsky |
1996 |
9672AZ |
ODDER |
|
25m |
1:26.16 |
441 |
9 |
Jasmin Bahr |
1999 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
1:26.22 |
397 |
10 |
Natalie Fröhlich |
1996 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
1:26.42 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
394 |
1 |
Alicia Liebold |
1999 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
1:25.01 |
191 |
2 |
Frederika Strahlendorff |
1996 |
|
MTV HEIDE |
|
25m |
1:24.59 |
71 |
3 |
Lea Mohr |
1998 |
172492 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
1:24.41 |
112 |
4 |
Camilla Johansen |
1994 |
9404AG |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
1:24.39 |
169 |
5 |
Ida Persson |
1999 |
AA2699 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
1:23.91 |
806 |
6 |
Simone H. Lauridsen |
1999 |
9952AG |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:24.30 |
530 |
7 |
Maria Moors |
1999 |
205121 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
1:24.40 |
812 |
8 |
Nicoline Møller Urhøj |
1996 |
9628AT |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:24.44 |
366 |
9 |
Nadine Westermann |
1998 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
1:24.99 |
582 |
10 |
Viktoria Lamberth |
1999 |
AE3499 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:25.09 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
446 |
1 |
Sofia Kirschnick |
1997 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
1:23.84 |
161 |
2 |
Chiara Maluck |
1998 |
|
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
1:23.39 |
390 |
3 |
Elsa Sophie Kempe |
1997 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
1:22.99 |
623 |
4 |
Tilbe Kaya |
1995 |
9572AM |
ODDER |
|
25m |
1:22.79 |
451 |
5 |
Melina Campos |
1998 |
|
KLAUSDORF |
|
25m |
1:22.46 |
734 |
6 |
Louise Sofie Jensen |
1994 |
9418AD |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
1:22.76 |
306 |
7 |
Lisa Marie Bahl |
1999 |
181832 |
EIDELTSTED |
|
25m |
1:22.86 |
45 |
8 |
Kirstine Feldinger |
1996 |
9634AQ |
HORSENS |
|
25m |
1:23.10 |
813 |
9 |
Shanna Armstrong |
1998 |
9894AG |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:23.59 |
159 |
10 |
Victoria Stärke |
1999 |
|
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
1:23.87 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
474 |
1 |
Catharina Tomm |
1993 |
161103 |
KALTENKIRC |
|
25m |
1:22.07 |
188 |
2 |
Miranda Orajärvi |
1998 |
AF7898 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:21.92 |
456 |
3 |
Camilla Matthiesen |
1997 |
|
SKÆRBÆK |
|
25m |
1:21.44 |
338 |
4 |
Aisha Marie Neumann |
1996 |
|
DELPHIN |
|
25m |
1:21.16 |
298 |
5 |
Ann Marie Pachale |
1995 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
1:21.00 |
314 |
6 |
Merle Voß |
1996 |
|
ITZEHOE |
|
25m |
1:21.15 |
788 |
7 |
Katrine Larsen |
1997 |
9768AC |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:21.17 |
471 |
8 |
Isabelle Stratmann |
1993 |
170773 |
KALTENKIRC |
|
25m |
1:21.75 |
398 |
9 |
Marie Meyer |
1994 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
1:22.04 |
805 |
10 |
Louise Kronborg Frandsen |
1999 |
9924AA |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:22.29 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
515 |
1 |
Camilla Madsen |
1997 |
9796AP |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
1:20.71 |
633 |
2 |
Gizem Øzkan |
1998 |
9828AN |
ODDER |
|
25m |
1:20.16 |
792 |
3 |
Siw Lykke |
1996 |
9614AG |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:19.92 |
43 |
4 |
Sara Sofia Benzarti |
1997 |
9766AR |
HORSENS |
|
25m |
1:19.63 |
255 |
5 |
Carlijn Viering |
1997 |
9701142 |
WAALSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:19.52 |
554 |
6 |
Ella Hansson |
1994 |
AP3694 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:19.59 |
638 |
7 |
Maria Nilsson |
1996 |
AB4696 |
TYRINGE SS |
|
25m |
1:19.70 |
367 |
8 |
Luise Donat |
1997 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
1:19.99 |
361 |
9 |
Maxi Seifert |
1996 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
1:20.39 |
297 |
10 |
Lisa Marie Pachale |
1995 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
1:21.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
251 |
1 |
Laura Reen |
1993 |
9306300 |
WAALSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:19.37 |
448 |
2 |
Tina Schubert |
1997 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
1:19.12 |
341 |
3 |
Sylvia Gorzolla |
1996 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
1:19.00 |
790 |
4 |
Sabrina H. Lauridsen |
1996 |
9698AQ |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:18.80 |
355 |
5 |
Stephanie Mäder |
1994 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
1:18.59 |
510 |
6 |
Laura Funch |
1995 |
9568AS |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
1:18.62 |
66 |
7 |
Jacqueline Taudien |
1994 |
167862 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
1:19.00 |
575 |
8 |
Sandra Ericsson |
1999 |
AA0899 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:19.05 |
77 |
9 |
Anne Henriksen |
1996 |
9614AJ |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
1:19.29 |
310 |
10 |
Franziska Nissen |
1999 |
226895 |
EIDELTSTED |
|
25m |
1:19.39 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
254 |
1 |
Rebecca Thijssen |
1993 |
9307192 |
WAALSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:18.23 |
18 |
2 |
Merve Köse |
1996 |
|
CSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
1:18.14 |
442 |
3 |
Diana Burger |
1997 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
1:17.92 |
343 |
4 |
Sally Lindner |
1997 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
1:17.66 |
508 |
5 |
Katja Lund Cliff |
1996 |
9646AV |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
1:17.06 |
162 |
6 |
Charleen Arth |
1997 |
|
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
1:17.47 |
841 |
7 |
Maria Meißner |
1999 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
1:17.90 |
674 |
8 |
Madelen Fjørtoft Wolf |
1996 |
|
Sandefjord |
|
25m |
1:18.07 |
628 |
9 |
Anne Ølund |
1996 |
9666AQ |
ODDER |
|
25m |
1:18.17 |
332 |
10 |
Lisa Geissler |
1997 |
|
DELPHIN |
|
25m |
1:18.44 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
389 |
1 |
Hanna Rothenstein |
1995 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
1:16.99 |
98 |
2 |
Camilla Hansen |
1995 |
9592AD |
SK-SYD |
|
25m |
1:16.68 |
787 |
3 |
Nanna Kristensen |
1996 |
9604AG |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:16.31 |
33 |
4 |
Elin Hallerstedt |
1997 |
BH3497 |
S 77 |
|
25m |
1:16.07 |
795 |
5 |
Kirstine Theilgaard |
1997 |
9734AV |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:15.59 |
680 |
6 |
Ásdís Birta Guðnadóttir |
1996 |
090196-2009 |
SH ICELAND |
|
25m |
1:15.96 |
634 |
7 |
Emilia Andreasson |
1996 |
AC4296 |
TYRINGE SS |
|
25m |
1:16.18 |
573 |
8 |
Elin Sjöstrand |
1994 |
AD5694 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:16.66 |
364 |
9 |
Sarah Leonhardt |
1995 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
1:16.99 |
103 |
10 |
Susanne Rübner-Petersen |
1994 |
9448AA |
SK-SYD |
|
25m |
1:17.05 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
549 |
1 |
Malin Asp |
1994 |
AW1494 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:15.50 |
520 |
2 |
Helle Dohn |
1998 |
9884AI |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
1:15.28 |
589 |
3 |
Alina Lorenzen |
1992 |
169039 |
WULMSTORF |
|
25m |
1:15.04 |
10 |
4 |
Miryam Ribbe |
1977 |
|
BERLINER |
|
25m |
1:14.77 |
346 |
5 |
Elisabeth Grösel |
1998 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
1:14.43 |
303 |
6 |
Katharina Luise Ehmke |
1996 |
161600 |
EIDELTSTED |
|
25m |
1:14.44 |
271 |
7 |
Cecilie Kjærgaard |
1996 |
|
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
1:14.85 |
430 |
8 |
Caren Janßen |
1995 |
161839 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
1:15.13 |
202 |
9 |
Britt Reincke |
1995 |
159785 |
BULLENHAUS |
|
25m |
1:15.49 |
114 |
10 |
Christine Jørgensen |
1995 |
9576AN |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
1:15.53 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
425 |
1 |
Beatrice Rößler |
1993 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
1:13.35 |
63 |
2 |
Ann-Christin Reske |
1988 |
107419 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
1:12.62 |
782 |
3 |
Mathilde Riis Sørensen |
1988 |
8888AA |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:11.07 |
482 |
4 |
Lisanne-Marie Großmann |
1995 |
163162 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
1:08.95 |
766 |
5 |
Mathilde Pugholm Hvid |
1990 |
9054AD |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:03.59 |
775 |
6 |
Rikke Svejgård Nielsen |
1997 |
9754AA |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:06.02 |
54 |
7 |
Amalie Østrup |
1997 |
9708AL |
HORSENS |
|
25m |
1:10.29 |
798 |
8 |
Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen |
1998 |
9834AA |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:11.89 |
552 |
9 |
Julia Falk-Saunders |
1996 |
AA0896 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:13.07 |
351 |
10 |
Ulrike Büttner |
1995 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
1:13.99 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
247 |
1 |
Vera Hendriks |
1994 |
9405270 |
WAALSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:13.10 |
334 |
2 |
Franziska Lemke |
1994 |
|
DELPHIN |
|
25m |
1:12.56 |
803 |
3 |
Katja Holm |
1994 |
9408AE |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:10.66 |
252 |
4 |
Kimberley Teunissen |
1992 |
9201742 |
WAALSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:07.92 |
769 |
5 |
Pernille Juel |
1994 |
9418AF |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:02.11 |
567 |
6 |
Emilia Nordström |
1993 |
AI0293 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:06.01 |
784 |
7 |
Mia Egholm Andersen |
1996 |
9608AJ |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:10.02 |
551 |
8 |
Ida Borg |
1997 |
AB8897 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:11.29 |
513 |
9 |
Cecilie Jensen |
1994 |
9474AV |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
1:13.00 |
35 |
10 |
Olivia Lundgren |
1995 |
BE1495 |
S 77 |
|
25m |
1:13.76 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
193 |
1 |
Kathrin Holler |
1993 |
|
MTV HEIDE |
|
25m |
1:13.09 |
55 |
2 |
Signe D. Thomasen |
1996 |
9652AA |
HORSENS |
|
25m |
1:12.01 |
516 |
3 |
Emma D. Rasmussen |
1996 |
9604AE |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
1:10.48 |
651 |
4 |
Michelle Icka Christensen |
1995 |
9594AK |
DRAGØR |
|
25m |
1:06.29 |
771 |
5 |
Pernille Larsen |
1992 |
9264AG |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
58.65 |
772 |
6 |
Line Præst Lauridsen |
1989 |
8994AA |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:03.97 |
56 |
7 |
Stefanie Domke |
1985 |
061046 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
1:10.00 |
571 |
8 |
Szidonia Tökés |
1993 |
AZ5693 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:11.15 |
662 |
9 |
Marie-Elise Eriksen |
1994 |
|
Sandefjord |
|
25m |
1:12.72 |
489 |
10 |
Lisa Thielmann |
1994 |
153682 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
1:13.51 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 |
Print Date |
03 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Print Time |
11:44 |
|