Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 3
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (SD) |
|
Print Date |
02 June 2011 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
09:41 |
|
|
Organizer |
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
03 June 2011 |
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 200m Freestyle Women |
Finals (13) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
581 |
2 |
Malin Lajer |
1999 |
AH5699 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
206 |
3 |
Ema Mae Damisch |
1999 |
285895 |
BULLENHAUS |
|
25m |
3:52.89 |
88 |
4 |
Nikoline Bøgebjerg |
1998 |
9898AY |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
3:40.44 |
91 |
5 |
Emily Dahl Jensen |
1998 |
9868AZ |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
3:25.94 |
86 |
6 |
Anne-Line Laursen |
1996 |
9636AW |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
3:27.62 |
70 |
7 |
Annika Hoffmann |
1999 |
258736 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
3:45.00 |
512 |
8 |
Thea Rud Iversen |
1997 |
9744AW |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
|
89 |
9 |
Kannika N. Christensen |
1998 |
|
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
72 |
1 |
Marie-Lise Mödl |
1999 |
293374 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
3:21.03 |
127 |
2 |
Agnes Stærke |
1998 |
9802AT |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
3:15.97 |
61 |
3 |
Cindy Heyden |
1995 |
274127 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
3:11.37 |
373 |
4 |
Lea-Helén Kempe |
1999 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
3:05.17 |
96 |
5 |
Marion Andersen |
1993 |
9386AN |
SK-SYD |
|
25m |
3:02.29 |
48 |
6 |
Amalie L. Nielsen |
1997 |
9714AR |
HORSENS |
|
25m |
3:02.94 |
629 |
7 |
Helene G. Nedergaard |
1999 |
9956AM |
ODDER |
|
25m |
3:07.31 |
207 |
8 |
Kira Ernst |
1999 |
242998 |
BULLENHAUS |
|
25m |
3:14.58 |
183 |
9 |
Laura Hartz |
1998 |
9868AY |
HERLEV |
|
25m |
3:19.96 |
740 |
10 |
Trine Bak |
1998 |
9832BA |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
3:24.80 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
741 |
1 |
Nanna Lousdal Nielsen |
1999 |
9988AR |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
3:00.96 |
184 |
2 |
Asta Therese Jepsen |
1998 |
9802AJ |
HERLEV |
|
25m |
2:57.71 |
616 |
3 |
Liv Dombernowsky |
1996 |
9672AZ |
ODDER |
|
25m |
2:55.82 |
706 |
4 |
Cecilie Brink |
1997 |
9768BA |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
2:54.20 |
702 |
5 |
Matilda Holse |
1998 |
9854AS |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
2:52.30 |
711 |
6 |
Louise Madsen |
1997 |
9736AV |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
2:53.08 |
807 |
7 |
Ella Turin |
1998 |
9834AG |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
2:55.23 |
851 |
8 |
Julie Jonasson |
1998 |
9876AW |
SK-SYD |
|
25m |
2:57.43 |
456 |
9 |
Camilla Matthiesen |
1997 |
|
SKÆRBÆK |
|
25m |
2:58.39 |
607 |
10 |
Anne Tönsing |
1996 |
214568 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
3:01.41 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
213 |
1 |
Anna Engelbrecht |
1996 |
|
SC PHÖNIX |
|
25m |
2:50.45 |
342 |
2 |
Luise Brinster |
1997 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
2:49.87 |
515 |
3 |
Camilla Madsen |
1997 |
9796AP |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
2:48.20 |
453 |
4 |
Malene Andersen |
1995 |
|
SKÆRBÆK |
|
25m |
2:46.32 |
649 |
5 |
Josephine Rasmussen |
1993 |
9302AF |
TEMPO |
|
25m |
2:41.29 |
325 |
6 |
Lisa Marie Karusseit |
1994 |
|
DELPHIN |
|
25m |
2:43.49 |
345 |
7 |
Michelle Wolf |
1997 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
2:47.58 |
691 |
8 |
Hildur Elís Hálfdánardótt |
1998 |
190198-2359 |
SH ICELAND |
|
25m |
2:49.49 |
281 |
9 |
Anne Duderstadt |
1998 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
2:50.00 |
185 |
10 |
Emily Krontoft |
1998 |
9858AI |
HERLEV |
|
25m |
2:51.37 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
77 |
1 |
Anne Henriksen |
1996 |
9614AJ |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
2:40.97 |
66 |
2 |
Jacqueline Taudien |
1994 |
167862 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
2:39.09 |
251 |
3 |
Laura Reen |
1993 |
9306300 |
WAALSTROOM |
|
25m |
2:38.42 |
554 |
4 |
Ella Hansson |
1994 |
AP3694 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
2:36.22 |
625 |
5 |
Daisy Lannie |
1994 |
9428AN |
ODDER |
|
25m |
2:36.03 |
400 |
6 |
Josepha Glück |
1996 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
2:36.19 |
623 |
7 |
Tilbe Kaya |
1995 |
9572AM |
ODDER |
|
25m |
2:36.42 |
387 |
8 |
Pia Du Puits |
1994 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
2:38.77 |
666 |
9 |
Josephine Jenssen |
1995 |
|
Sandefjord |
|
25m |
2:40.29 |
314 |
10 |
Merle Voß |
1996 |
|
ITZEHOE |
|
25m |
2:41.15 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
643 |
1 |
Mai Laurberg |
1996 |
9632AQ |
TEMPO |
|
25m |
2:35.08 |
628 |
2 |
Anne Ølund |
1996 |
9666AQ |
ODDER |
|
25m |
2:34.64 |
45 |
3 |
Kirstine Feldinger |
1996 |
9634AQ |
HORSENS |
|
25m |
2:33.22 |
790 |
4 |
Sabrina H. Lauridsen |
1996 |
9698AQ |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
2:31.57 |
112 |
5 |
Camilla Johansen |
1994 |
9404AG |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
2:29.20 |
550 |
6 |
Emma Borg |
1994 |
AJ4494 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
2:31.43 |
555 |
7 |
Linda Holst |
1994 |
AW0294 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
2:31.67 |
562 |
8 |
Alice Marko-Varga |
1996 |
av1296 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
2:34.13 |
248 |
9 |
Alja Huibers |
1991 |
9101352 |
WAALSTROOM |
|
25m |
2:34.80 |
271 |
10 |
Cecilie Kjærgaard |
1996 |
|
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
2:35.55 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
364 |
1 |
Sarah Leonhardt |
1995 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
2:29.00 |
399 |
2 |
Julia Schaufel |
1995 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
2:28.04 |
608 |
3 |
Jennifer Wloka |
1995 |
175319 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
2:27.90 |
653 |
4 |
Eva Kjaergaard |
1996 |
9658AX |
DRAGØR |
|
25m |
2:27.38 |
652 |
5 |
Helene Dahl |
1996 |
9668AK |
DRAGØR |
|
25m |
2:25.75 |
351 |
6 |
Ulrike Büttner |
1995 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
2:26.67 |
508 |
7 |
Katja Lund Cliff |
1996 |
9646AV |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
2:27.41 |
341 |
8 |
Sylvia Gorzolla |
1996 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
2:28.00 |
572 |
9 |
Alexandra Volkova |
1996 |
AK4896 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
2:28.44 |
585 |
10 |
Catharina Beier |
1988 |
168955 |
WULMSTORF |
|
25m |
2:29.16 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
21 |
1 |
Josephine Dunger |
1987 |
|
CSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
2:24.70 |
634 |
2 |
Emilia Andreasson |
1996 |
AC4296 |
TYRINGE SS |
|
25m |
2:24.21 |
105 |
3 |
Cecilie Vander-Ploeg |
1992 |
9246AE |
SK-SYD |
|
25m |
2:23.47 |
430 |
4 |
Caren Janßen |
1995 |
161839 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
2:21.79 |
246 |
5 |
Cindy Hendriks |
1992 |
9207672 |
WAALSTROOM |
|
25m |
2:20.29 |
825 |
6 |
Jana Brennecke |
1986 |
|
HANNOVER |
|
25m |
2:21.00 |
609 |
7 |
Kim Zeitner |
1991 |
124109 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
2:22.39 |
147 |
8 |
Ane Andersen |
1990 |
9016AF |
SØLLERØD |
|
25m |
2:23.71 |
510 |
9 |
Laura Funch |
1995 |
9568AS |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
2:24.24 |
513 |
10 |
Cecilie Jensen |
1994 |
9474AV |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
2:24.92 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
241 |
1 |
Marie Weinbach |
1999 |
251725 |
ROTWEIß |
|
25m |
2:53.25 |
329 |
2 |
Meike Glau |
1999 |
|
DELPHIN |
|
25m |
2:49.50 |
521 |
3 |
Merete Toft Jensen |
1999 |
9926AD |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
2:43.02 |
806 |
4 |
Simone H. Lauridsen |
1999 |
9952AG |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
2:35.44 |
805 |
5 |
Louise Kronborg Frandsen |
1999 |
9924AA |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
2:31.90 |
306 |
6 |
Lisa Marie Bahl |
1999 |
181832 |
EIDELTSTED |
|
25m |
2:34.62 |
701 |
7 |
Frida Frydendal |
1999 |
9952AL |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
2:42.37 |
630 |
8 |
Lykke K. Nielsen |
1999 |
9916AM |
ODDER |
|
25m |
2:48.04 |
631 |
9 |
Johanne Skovgaard Terp |
1999 |
9914AO |
ODDER |
|
25m |
2:50.39 |
577 |
10 |
Madeleine Grönberg |
1999 |
AH3699 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
2:55.30 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
633 |
1 |
Gizem Øzkan |
1998 |
9828AN |
ODDER |
|
25m |
2:49.13 |
122 |
2 |
Majken Lillegaard Hansen |
1998 |
9868AQ |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
2:44.70 |
315 |
3 |
Anne Richter |
1998 |
|
ITZEHOE |
|
25m |
2:41.01 |
813 |
4 |
Shanna Armstrong |
1998 |
9894AG |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
2:37.31 |
432 |
5 |
Maike Fiebelkorn |
1998 |
183535 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
2:25.50 |
798 |
6 |
Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen |
1998 |
9834AA |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
2:31.02 |
451 |
7 |
Melina Campos |
1998 |
|
KLAUSDORF |
|
25m |
2:40.38 |
311 |
8 |
Katja Schäfer |
1998 |
247302 |
EIDELTSTED |
|
25m |
2:41.91 |
220 |
9 |
Nia Carstensen |
1998 |
257520 |
ROTWEIß |
|
25m |
2:48.31 |
87 |
10 |
Liselotte Baxter |
1998 |
9854AH |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
2:49.38 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
646 |
1 |
Amalie Pedersen |
1997 |
9764AS |
TEMPO |
|
25m |
2:43.43 |
443 |
2 |
Sarah Girrleit |
1997 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
2:32.60 |
343 |
3 |
Sally Lindner |
1997 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
2:28.09 |
43 |
4 |
Sara Sofia Benzarti |
1997 |
9766AR |
HORSENS |
|
25m |
2:24.49 |
54 |
5 |
Amalie Østrup |
1997 |
9708AL |
HORSENS |
|
25m |
2:14.96 |
775 |
6 |
Rikke Svejgård Nielsen |
1997 |
9754AA |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
2:15.40 |
344 |
7 |
Natalie Schumacher |
1997 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
2:25.52 |
255 |
8 |
Carlijn Viering |
1997 |
9701142 |
WAALSTROOM |
|
25m |
2:30.95 |
40 |
9 |
Kristina Korshøj Adsbøl |
1997 |
9762AS |
HORSENS |
|
25m |
2:34.02 |
118 |
10 |
Anna Pedersen |
1997 |
9794AM |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
2:47.10 |
|
|
Heat 12 (13) (15 - 16 years) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
35 |
1 |
Olivia Lundgren |
1995 |
BE1495 |
S 77 |
|
25m |
2:20.09 |
564 |
2 |
Amanda Nilsson |
1996 |
AD9896 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
2:18.96 |
569 |
3 |
Madelen Rydqvist |
1996 |
AD7496 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
2:17.34 |
784 |
4 |
Mia Egholm Andersen |
1996 |
9608AJ |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
2:10.22 |
657 |
5 |
Ida Louise Steffensen |
1995 |
9522AD |
DRAGØR |
|
25m |
2:08.88 |
655 |
6 |
Maria Madsen |
1995 |
9524AC |
DRAGØR |
|
25m |
2:09.50 |
55 |
7 |
Signe D. Thomasen |
1996 |
9652AA |
HORSENS |
|
25m |
2:13.94 |
51 |
8 |
Cecilie Schmidt |
1995 |
9536AT |
HORSENS |
|
25m |
2:18.80 |
98 |
9 |
Camilla Hansen |
1995 |
9592AD |
SK-SYD |
|
25m |
2:19.24 |
148 |
10 |
Laura Arberg |
1995 |
9562AE |
SØLLERØD |
|
25m |
2:20.22 |
|
|
Heat 13 (13) (17 - 99 years) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
247 |
1 |
Vera Hendriks |
1994 |
9405270 |
WAALSTROOM |
|
25m |
2:16.00 |
567 |
2 |
Emilia Nordström |
1993 |
AI0293 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
2:11.45 |
119 |
3 |
Siri Wiecker |
1994 |
9494AM |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
2:08.53 |
771 |
4 |
Pernille Larsen |
1992 |
9264AG |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
2:04.02 |
772 |
5 |
Line Præst Lauridsen |
1989 |
8994AA |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
2:01.88 |
782 |
6 |
Mathilde Riis Sørensen |
1988 |
8888AA |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
2:03.28 |
769 |
7 |
Pernille Juel |
1994 |
9418AF |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
2:04.49 |
252 |
8 |
Kimberley Teunissen |
1992 |
9201742 |
WAALSTROOM |
|
25m |
2:10.82 |
603 |
9 |
Lena Schadte |
1993 |
155612 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
2:12.35 |
103 |
10 |
Susanne Rübner-Petersen |
1994 |
9448AA |
SK-SYD |
|
25m |
2:18.19 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 |
Print Date |
02 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Print Time |
09:41 |
|