Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 20
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (SD) |
|
Print Date |
03 June 2011 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
11:44 |
|
|
Organizer |
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
03 June 2011 |
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men |
Finals (13) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
3 |
Lasse Jacobsen |
1996 |
|
RØDDING |
|
25m |
1:00.18 |
713 |
4 |
Christoffer Vedkiær |
1996 |
9613AR |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
45.79 |
802 |
5 |
Anders Bjørn Fries |
1996 |
9689AI |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
43.10 |
65 |
6 |
Linus-Alexander Storm |
1996 |
214682 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
44.00 |
587 |
7 |
Pascal Harder |
1996 |
234760 |
WULMSTORF |
|
25m |
47.17 |
617 |
8 |
Albert Grann-Frankild |
1996 |
|
ODDER |
|
25m |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
203 |
1 |
Alexander Rieck |
1996 |
179495 |
BULLENHAUS |
|
25m |
41.09 |
707 |
2 |
Nicolai Bøving |
1996 |
9607AN |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
39.41 |
686 |
3 |
Arnar Númi Sigurðarson |
1995 |
100995-2049 |
SH ICELAND |
|
25m |
38.00 |
154 |
4 |
Kasper Emil Nielsen |
1995 |
9537AJ |
SØLLERØD |
|
25m |
36.93 |
586 |
5 |
Steffen Bendig |
1994 |
201083 |
WULMSTORF |
|
25m |
36.00 |
455 |
6 |
Martin Løbner |
1995 |
|
SKÆRBÆK |
|
25m |
36.63 |
171 |
7 |
Fabian Garin |
1996 |
AS5396 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
37.46 |
464 |
8 |
Garlef Hintz |
1995 |
240372 |
KALTENKIRC |
|
25m |
38.52 |
143 |
9 |
Tilmann Bullert |
1993 |
|
SCHÖNEBECK |
|
25m |
39.89 |
142 |
10 |
Maximilian Brandt |
1995 |
|
SCHÖNEBECK |
|
25m |
41.67 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
42 |
1 |
Sylvester Andersen |
1995 |
9595AN |
HORSENS |
|
25m |
35.72 |
615 |
2 |
Oliver Degn |
1996 |
9653AG |
ODDER |
|
25m |
35.33 |
128 |
3 |
Carl Andersen |
1995 |
|
RØDDING |
|
25m |
35.07 |
409 |
4 |
Philipp Koller |
1995 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
34.96 |
465 |
5 |
Thoralf Mahrt |
1992 |
152253 |
KALTENKIRC |
|
25m |
34.90 |
359 |
6 |
Konrad Hell |
1995 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
34.94 |
467 |
7 |
Kai Reche |
1995 |
170757 |
KALTENKIRC |
|
25m |
35.01 |
80 |
8 |
Malthe Lindquist |
1996 |
9613AN |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
35.32 |
677 |
9 |
Flores Axel Böðvarsson |
1996 |
0304962139 |
SH ICELAND |
|
25m |
35.51 |
233 |
10 |
Lars-Kevin Klüver |
1996 |
208418 |
ROTWEIß |
|
25m |
35.99 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
331 |
1 |
Sven Torben Lesny |
1996 |
|
DELPHIN |
|
25m |
34.64 |
594 |
2 |
Felix Peper |
1995 |
169045 |
WULMSTORF |
|
25m |
34.24 |
738 |
3 |
Rene Rebsdorf |
1990 |
|
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
34.15 |
44 |
4 |
Lasse Christensen |
1994 |
9409AJ |
HORSENS |
|
25m |
34.07 |
304 |
5 |
Paul Ehmke |
1996 |
153119 |
EIDELTSTED |
|
25m |
33.33 |
187 |
6 |
Andreas Nordh |
1991 |
AN6591 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
33.72 |
684 |
7 |
Yuta Oda |
1992 |
160592-3389 |
SH ICELAND |
|
25m |
34.09 |
758 |
8 |
Mikkel Asmussen |
1993 |
9343AC |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
34.19 |
111 |
9 |
Mads Hansen |
1995 |
9539AK |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
34.38 |
155 |
10 |
Mads Theisen |
1996 |
9603AO |
SØLLERØD |
|
25m |
34.64 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
75 |
1 |
Morten Baxter |
1996 |
9683AK |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
32.83 |
475 |
2 |
Tommy Truszkowski |
1985 |
181014 |
KALTENKIRC |
|
25m |
32.40 |
614 |
3 |
Christian Dall |
1995 |
9511AK |
ODDER |
|
25m |
32.05 |
848 |
4 |
Mathias Madsen |
1994 |
9453AD |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
31.58 |
526 |
5 |
Ulf Petzoldt |
1967 |
084848 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
31.40 |
761 |
6 |
Michael Petersen |
1994 |
9409AC |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
31.53 |
352 |
7 |
Robert Domeier |
1995 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
31.80 |
739 |
8 |
Patrick Timmermann-Hansen |
1987 |
8725AD |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
32.28 |
23 |
9 |
Maximilian Flieger |
1995 |
|
CSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
32.48 |
377 |
10 |
Sven Männel |
1993 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
33.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
349 |
1 |
Marcus Bischoff |
1995 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
31.22 |
528 |
2 |
Peter Tatarskiy |
1992 |
217546 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
31.10 |
602 |
3 |
Christian Quandt |
1993 |
155609 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
30.89 |
380 |
4 |
Vincent Hartig |
1993 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
30.77 |
485 |
5 |
Marcel Kempert |
1994 |
153683 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
30.31 |
568 |
6 |
Henrik Ridell |
1994 |
AK5594 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
30.65 |
256 |
7 |
Dirk Zeelte |
1991 |
9105911 |
WAALSTROOM |
|
25m |
30.82 |
79 |
8 |
Joachim Lindquist |
1994 |
9427AF |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
31.02 |
511 |
9 |
Dennis Skov Gravsen |
1991 |
9139AE |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
31.18 |
81 |
10 |
Jens Christian Olsen |
1995 |
9515AE |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
31.37 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
537 |
1 |
Tom Wersig |
1989 |
|
SV ROTATIO |
|
25m |
29.77 |
535 |
2 |
Felix Ruthenberg |
1986 |
|
SV ROTATIO |
|
25m |
29.60 |
384 |
3 |
Martin Schmidt |
1988 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
29.43 |
565 |
4 |
Henrik Nilsson |
1994 |
AA1994 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
29.18 |
272 |
5 |
Christian Rasmussen |
1993 |
|
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
29.05 |
736 |
6 |
Claus S. Jensen |
1990 |
9013AC |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
29.08 |
532 |
7 |
Norbert Ruthenberg |
1989 |
|
SV ROTATIO |
|
25m |
29.34 |
664 |
8 |
Henrik From |
1994 |
|
Sandefjord |
|
25m |
29.44 |
420 |
9 |
Vincenz Schwengfelder |
1993 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
29.64 |
668 |
10 |
Robert Nilsen |
1984 |
|
Sandefjord |
|
25m |
30.26 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
153 |
1 |
Alexander Lollike |
1993 |
9347AF |
SØLLERØD |
|
25m |
28.80 |
20 |
2 |
Frank Stüwe |
1967 |
|
CSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
28.50 |
152 |
3 |
Jeppe Jensen |
1992 |
9207AI |
SØLLERØD |
|
25m |
28.15 |
59 |
4 |
Ron Julian Hellriegel |
1991 |
139928 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
27.61 |
749 |
5 |
Anders Blume |
1990 |
9071AA |
FARUM |
|
25m |
27.50 |
5 |
6 |
Philipp Krüger |
1992 |
|
BERLINER |
|
25m |
27.54 |
244 |
7 |
Niek Havekes |
1986 |
8601127 |
WAALSTROOM |
|
25m |
28.02 |
671 |
8 |
Hans Andre Pedersen |
1992 |
|
Sandefjord |
|
25m |
28.25 |
823 |
9 |
Till-Ansgar Neubert |
1991 |
|
HANNOVER |
|
25m |
28.60 |
173 |
10 |
Joakim Lundahl |
1991 |
AF7791 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
28.97 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
12 |
1 |
Robert Hübner |
1990 |
|
BERLINER |
|
25m |
27.09 |
827 |
2 |
Torsten Lippmann |
1992 |
|
HANNOVER |
|
25m |
27.00 |
97 |
3 |
Jonas Christensen |
1992 |
9239AB |
SK-SYD |
|
25m |
26.87 |
606 |
4 |
Alexander Tenner |
1986 |
137084 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
26.85 |
821 |
5 |
Steffan Hansen |
1990 |
9081AC |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
26.79 |
754 |
6 |
Peter Lund Hansen |
1992 |
9259AG |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
26.82 |
186 |
7 |
Harald Johansson |
1991 |
AC5391 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
26.86 |
264 |
8 |
Kasper Dijk |
1992 |
9200249 |
NOORD-LIMB |
|
25m |
26.89 |
382 |
9 |
Joshua Metzner |
1992 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
27.07 |
755 |
10 |
Anders Møller |
1991 |
9129AC |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
27.34 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
273 |
1 |
Teddi Rasmussen |
1996 |
|
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
32.07 |
637 |
2 |
Johannes Nilsson |
1996 |
AA6996 |
TYRINGE SS |
|
25m |
31.96 |
24 |
3 |
Dimitri Maul |
1996 |
|
CSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
31.16 |
181 |
4 |
Jens Frederik Vittrup |
1996 |
9625AC |
HERLEV |
|
25m |
30.75 |
660 |
5 |
Philip Budd |
1996 |
|
Sandefjord |
|
25m |
29.00 |
423 |
6 |
Erik Wetzstein |
1996 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
30.11 |
116 |
7 |
Martin Nielsen |
1996 |
9653AB |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
30.85 |
600 |
8 |
Michel Neumann |
1996 |
166613 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
31.32 |
543 |
9 |
Joshua Heitsch |
1996 |
|
UETERSEN |
|
25m |
32.00 |
358 |
10 |
Johannes Wagner |
1996 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
32.20 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
421 |
1 |
Lennard Günther |
1995 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
29.37 |
422 |
2 |
Felix Penzold |
1995 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
29.07 |
101 |
3 |
Emil Müller |
1995 |
9555AB |
SK-SYD |
|
25m |
28.75 |
109 |
4 |
Anders Hansen |
1995 |
9517AA |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
27.58 |
41 |
5 |
Daniel Steen Andersen |
1995 |
9523AG |
HORSENS |
|
25m |
24.89 |
743 |
6 |
Ahmad Attelesey |
1995 |
AP5995 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
26.94 |
635 |
7 |
Viktor Christiansson |
1995 |
AD5795 |
TYRINGE SS |
|
25m |
27.70 |
350 |
8 |
Max Zimmermann |
1995 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
29.00 |
517 |
9 |
Kasper Schultz |
1995 |
9557AI |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
29.29 |
31 |
10 |
Jacob Alexandersson |
1995 |
AX7395 |
S 77 |
|
25m |
31.08 |
|
|
Heat 12 (13) (17 - 18 years) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
759 |
1 |
Nour Hermiz |
1994 |
9441AA |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
28.46 |
781 |
2 |
Henrik Rathschau Sørensen |
1993 |
9303AC |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
28.26 |
747 |
3 |
Erik Tränkner |
1994 |
|
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
27.65 |
229 |
4 |
Dag Christian Jepsen |
1993 |
136695 |
ROTWEIß |
|
25m |
27.09 |
756 |
5 |
Martin Terp Olesen |
1994 |
9449AD |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
25.31 |
541 |
6 |
Malte Schölermann |
1994 |
|
UETERSEN |
|
25m |
26.70 |
326 |
7 |
Jan Hendrik Lesny |
1994 |
|
DELPHIN |
|
25m |
27.21 |
386 |
8 |
Max Steinert |
1993 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
27.97 |
820 |
9 |
Morten Hansen |
1993 |
9361AH |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
28.30 |
405 |
10 |
Gabriel Stolze |
1993 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
28.75 |
|
|
Heat 13 (13) (19 years and older) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
822 |
1 |
Nils Frese |
1984 |
|
HANNOVER |
|
25m |
26.60 |
767 |
2 |
Frans Johannessen |
1992 |
9277AB |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
26.32 |
757 |
3 |
Kris Wesselink |
1990 |
9065AG |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
26.15 |
163 |
4 |
Jonas Jagdmann |
1991 |
|
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
26.00 |
783 |
5 |
Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen |
1992 |
9281AD |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
24.07 |
780 |
6 |
Bjarke Stevnsborg |
1990 |
9061AA |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
25.16 |
531 |
7 |
Toni Angerstein |
1990 |
|
SV ROTATIO |
|
25m |
26.00 |
6 |
8 |
Felix Radny |
1989 |
|
BERLINER |
|
25m |
26.26 |
768 |
9 |
Sørin Martin Johannessen |
1991 |
9149AF |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
26.52 |
8 |
10 |
Sebastian Müller |
1987 |
|
BERLINER |
|
25m |
26.68 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 |
Print Date |
03 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Print Time |
11:44 |
|