Program for 4. kolo gorenjske
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startna lista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kraj: |
POB Kranj |
Organizator: |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
Bazen: |
25m |
Datum tekmovanja |
jan. 6, 2022 to jan. 6, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 8, 50m Butterfly Women
|
Final 1 (3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abs žensk |
26.11 |
|
Nastja Govejšek |
1997 |
(SLO) |
Netanya (ISR) |
12/3/2015 |
|
|
Mladinke |
26.72 |
|
Nastja Govejšek |
1997 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
11/23/2014 |
|
|
Kadetinje |
27.37 |
|
Nastja Govejšek |
1997 |
(SLO) |
Chartres (FRA) |
11/23/2012 |
|
|
Deklice |
28.34 |
|
Nastja Govejšek |
1997 |
(SLO) |
Zagreb (CRO) |
12/22/2010 |
|
|
Ml. deklic |
30.86 |
|
Ula Rožič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
12/8/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
3 |
|
Maruša Kugler |
2008 |
PK Kamnik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
4 |
|
Zala Pregrad |
2009 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
5 |
|
Lara Kos |
2009 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
6 |
|
Sofia Lazell |
2009 |
PK Kamnik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 8, 50m Butterfly Women |
Final 2 (3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
1 |
|
Tina Klemen |
2013 |
PK Kamnik |
1:05.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
2 |
|
Maša Vrhovnik |
2010 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
1:00.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
3 |
|
Laura Zupan |
2013 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
52.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
4 |
|
Ava Grilc |
2012 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
48.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
5 |
|
Nika Sredojević |
2012 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
52.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
6 |
|
Ajša Mlakar |
2009 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
57.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
7 |
|
Nina Špernjak |
2011 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
1:00.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
8 |
|
Maša Ljoljo |
2009 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 8, 50m Butterfly Women |
Final 3 (3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
1 |
|
Karin Jakša Jovanovski |
2011 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
47.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
2 |
|
Liu Voga |
2011 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
43.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
3 |
|
Meta Komelj |
2010 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
42.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
4 |
|
Nina Vrhovnik |
2009 |
PK Kamnik |
32.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
5 |
|
Lara Brolih |
2011 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
38.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
6 |
|
Manca Pogačar |
2012 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
42.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
7 |
|
Justina Pika Lapuh |
2010 |
PK Kamnik |
44.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
8 |
|
Gaja Suhadolnik |
2002 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
47.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-01-31 10:19:20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|