Program for Öjebyspelen 2022
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Pass 4
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
Piteå Sim |
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 26 mar 2022 till den 27 mar 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
100m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51.93 |
|
Sarah sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS |
Moskva, rus |
2013-10-13 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
19 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
2004 |
Bureå Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
18 |
|
Wilma Wendén |
2002 |
Bureå Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
96 |
|
Millie Eriksson |
2007 |
Skellefteå Simklubb |
SWE |
1:02.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
55 |
|
Fanny Landstedt Aldengren |
2006 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
12 |
|
Saana Näsi |
2004 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:06.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
Heini Kela |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:08.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
59 |
|
Klara Åström |
2006 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
140 |
|
Miranda Henriksson |
2009 |
Piteå Sim |
SWE |
1:08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
51 |
|
Tyra Vidman |
2009 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
23 |
|
Emmy Åström |
2005 |
Bureå Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
22 |
|
Hanna Svan |
2009 |
Bureå Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
137 |
|
Ellen Gotthold |
2008 |
Piteå Sim |
SWE |
1:13.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
21 |
|
Adina Persson |
2007 |
Bureå Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
11 |
|
Iida Niemi |
2008 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:16.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
103 |
|
Maja Gillerstedt |
2009 |
Skellefteå Simklubb |
SWE |
1:17.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
65 |
|
Agnes Axheim |
2007 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
64 |
|
Stina Ahlström |
2010 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
67 |
|
Julia Pettersson |
2010 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
68 |
|
Sigrid Heintz |
2010 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
20 |
|
Ottilia Persson |
2010 |
Bureå Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
131 |
|
Maria Brännmark |
2002 |
Haparanda Sportklubb Taktik Sim |
SWE |
1:21.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
32 |
|
Olivia Granberg |
2009 |
Burträsk Simpolare |
SWE |
1:23.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
133 |
|
Leia Ekberg |
2009 |
Piteå Sim |
SWE |
1:23.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
10 |
|
Julia Krigsholm |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:27.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
106 |
|
Signe Larsson |
2009 |
Skellefteå Simklubb |
SWE |
1:29.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
99 |
|
Alice Hofverberg |
2010 |
Skellefteå Simklubb |
SWE |
1:32.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
102 |
|
Lovina Bodén |
2009 |
Skellefteå Simklubb |
SWE |
1:33.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
135 |
|
Kitty Högdahl |
2010 |
Piteå Sim |
SWE |
1:34.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
98 |
|
Isabelle Holmefur |
2011 |
Skellefteå Simklubb |
SWE |
1:37.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
123 |
|
Viktoria Anerud |
2009 |
Älvsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:38.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
13 |
|
Hilla Näsi |
2010 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:39.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
89 |
|
Enya Romedahl |
2010 |
Piteå Sim |
SWE |
1:45.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
87 |
|
Lisa Gotthold |
2010 |
Piteå Sim |
SWE |
1:45.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
124 |
|
Malin Johansson |
2009 |
Älvsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:49.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
37 |
|
Emma Lindbäck |
2005 |
Kalix Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
5 |
|
Helmi Kangas |
2012 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
69 |
|
Julia Backe Blixt |
2009 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-22 20:40:05 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Piteå Sim |
|
|
|
|