Program for Joulukarkelot
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Lauantai
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Myyrmäki |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
11 12 2021 - 11 12 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
25m Perhosuinti P-9, P-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
352 |
|
Oskari Sukanen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
340 |
|
Sebastian paukkunen |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
365 |
|
Ilari Ellonen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
289 |
|
Angelo Kippola |
2012 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
287 |
|
Justus Uutela |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
237 |
|
Onni Elomaa |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
238 |
|
Niklas Salo |
2012 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
245 |
|
Aaro Kelloniemi |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
243 |
|
Leevi Salo |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
422 |
|
Leo-Daniel Varvas |
2011 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
227 |
|
Ilmo Mäki-Opas |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
183 |
|
Lenni Toivonen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
171 |
|
Ashvath Sangwan |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
328 |
|
Urho Leppälä |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
428 |
|
Taavi Nevalainen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
167 |
|
Niko Koskela |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
180 |
|
Samu Auromaa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
178 |
|
Matias Silfver |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
438 |
|
Artem Sazonov |
2011 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
293 |
|
Noel Vainio |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
160 |
|
Anton Raunio |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
17 |
|
Jussi Moilanen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
91 |
|
Oskar Usmi |
2012 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
179 |
|
Theodor Karulin |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
248 |
|
Dmitrii Zuev |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
170 |
|
Radheya Pala |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
363 |
|
Johannes Lipiäinen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
233 |
|
Emil Ilo |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
368 |
|
Eemil Halonen |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
78 |
|
Roope Tikkanen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
297 |
|
Taneli Kotiranta |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
106 |
|
Aaron Helander |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
290 |
|
Oliver Gadd |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
241 |
|
Danil Kanarjov |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
93 |
|
Rasmus Auranen |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
423 |
|
Arseni Borouhhin |
2013 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
226 |
|
Eino Koskinen |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
8 |
|
Georgy Shchukin |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
232 |
|
Heikki Eskelinen |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
427 |
|
Caius Dufva |
2010 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
416 |
|
Nikita Dzura |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
103 |
|
Joonas Terävä |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
235 |
|
Aapo Teno |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
16 |
|
Leevi Heino |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
442 |
|
Sebastian Himanen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
236 |
|
Kliment Sergeev |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
32 |
|
Ossi Härkönen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
24 |
|
Leo Savolainen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
176 |
|
Touko Sammaltupa |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
177 |
|
Mikael Silfver |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
424 |
|
Mikael Chervyakov |
2014 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
418 |
|
Vadim Nikolashin |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
234 |
|
Sisu Mikke Laitinen |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
343 |
|
Niklas Lindroth |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-12-2021 18.43.31 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Vanders |
|
|
|
|